5/9– Atlantic County Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2019 10:21 PM
                   Atlantic County Championships - 5/9/2019                    
                           Meet Director:  Ed Colona                           
                                   Buena HS                                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                           11:06.43 
     1) #51 Ware, Jaymira               2) #36 Burgess, Tasirah           
     3) #44 Ramirez, Ariana             4) #41 Maguire, Ashley            
     5) #52 Ware, Mariyah               6)                                
  2  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              11:20.12 
     1) #91 Cotrell, Kayla              2) #100 Leak, Isabella            
     3) #107 Morgan, Madison            4) #113 Pomatto, Michaela         
     5) #120 Rutledge, Anne             6) #124 Umphlett, Adeline         
     7) #97 Gowda, Anya                 8) #118 Rudolph, Emily            
  3  Hammonton HS  'A'                                   11:28.98 
     1) #139 Gherardi, Gabriella        2) #129 Berenato, Luca            
     3) #147 Savage, Lauren             4) #152 Valentino, Ashley         
     5) #145 Reese, Kirstin             6) #130 Bullaro, Mia              
     7) #149 Smith, Abigail             8) #142 McFerren, Sabrina         
  4  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                 11:53.00 
     1) #159 Bradberry, Jenna           2) #160 DeJean, Vanessa           
     3) #168 Snyder, Paige              4) #167 Snyder, Gianna            
     5) #165 Petilos, Natalie           6)                                
  5  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                           10:41.34 
     1) #174 Corbett, Madeline          2) #203 Turner, Alyssa            
     3) #169 Argentiero, Abby           4) #205 Walsh, Shannon            
     5) #179 Galias, Melina             6) #191 Merenich, Mary Kate       
     7) #183 Hodgens, Savannah          8) #199 Stefanowicz, Angela       
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     8:50.00 
     1) #235 DeGuzman, Christian        2) #248 Ngo, Matthias             
     3) #234 Cushlanis, Will            4) #245 Michael, Derek            
  2  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                            9:50.80 
     1) #274 Guillaume, Daniel          2) #283 Reyes, Jaice              
     3) #273 Franck, Chris              4) #275 Guillaume, David          
  3  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               8:24.51 
     1) #346 Mirville, Michael          2) #324 Barnes, Michael           
     3) #364 Winkler, Aidan             4) #342 Lamonica, CJ              
     5) #323 Barnes, Luke               6) #358 Thurairajah, Gobi         
  4  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    9:31.37 
     1) #378 Iuliucci, Nikoli           2) #388 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis     
     3) #389 Reese, Matt                4) #395 Shinske, JD               
     5) #396 Strain, James              6) #397 Thibault, Drew            
     7) #398 Wharton, John              8)                                
  5  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                  9:05.86 
     1) #404 Cella, Jack                2) #405 Finnan, Tom               
     3) #411 Snyder, Brady              4) #414 Taggart, Edwardo          
     5) #402 Bannan, Nicholas           6) #413 Taggart, Diego            
  6  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            9:12.97 
     1) #441 Smith, George              2) #446 Waters, Jackson           
     3) #449 Wurzer, James              4) #450 Wynne, Matt               
     5) #422 Bean, Preston              6)                                
  7  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     8:23.47 
     1) #457 Bustos, Leonard            2) #469 Hartman, Kyle             
     3) #473 Liberty, Mike              4) #479 Rodriguez, Marc           
     5) #454 Barrow, Jahmyr             6) #463 Espen, Lucas              
  8  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                8:17.54 
     1) #494 Gonzalez, Noel             2) #498 Marable, Irvin            
     3) #500 Nunez, Jensen              4) #504 Townsend, Latrell         
     5) #491 Clark, Benjamin            6) #502 Scott, Dale               
     7) #501 Perdomo, Joel              8) #496 Herring, Jamie            
  9  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              9:23.63 
     1) #511 Covino, Luca               2) #512 Cuff, Robert              
     3) #516 Earnest, Pat               4) #518 Galinus, Nicholas         
     5) #521 Kenny, David               6) #522 Kern, Ethan               
     7) #538 Volkmann, Luke             8) #508 Bernard, Christopher      
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Algarin, Dreana                  Absegami HS           13.61 
  2      4 Bentancourt, Makiyah             Absegami HS           14.58 
  3      6 Fortis, Jacqueline               Absegami HS              NT 
  4     19 Ajaegbo, Ruth                    Atlantic Cit             NT 
  5     29 Mens, Brandy                     Atlantic Cit          14.70 
  6     31 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit          12.87 
  7     35 Bailey, QuaNasia                 Atlantic Cou          13.20 
  8     48 Stephens, Amiyah                 Atlantic Cou          12.90 
  9     53 Whaley, Joslynn                  Atlantic Cou          12.30 
 10     54 Williams, Javonna                Atlantic Cou          13.10 
 11     62 Hinrichsen, Giovanna             Buena Region          14.29 
 12     73 Davis, Leilani                   Cedar Creek           12.50 
 13     81 Schoenstein, Molly               Cedar Creek           12.40 
 14     86 Ali, Alexa                       Egg Harbor T          13.80 
 15     90 Cheeseman, Emily                 Egg Harbor T          13.40 
 16     99 Laramore, Jadyn                  Egg Harbor T          12.50 
 17    102 Lovinsky, Hailey                 Egg Harbor T          13.30 
 18    116 Princz, Lauren                   Egg Harbor T          11.81 
 19    117 Rivera, Frances                  Egg Harbor T          13.90 
 20    131 Carr, Allyssa                    Hammonton HS          13.27 
 21    138 Genovese, Carrigan               Hammonton HS          14.29 
 22    148 Simpers, Julia                   Hammonton HS          15.00 
 23    154 Walden, Sydirah                  Hammonton HS          13.36 
 24    156 Weiss, Emma                      Hammonton HS          13.90 
 25    166 Pugliese, Melody                 Holy Spirit           13.85 
 26    195 Roberts, Jada                    Mainland Reg          13.33 
 27    196 Santiago, Gabrielle              Mainland Reg          12.95 
 28    197 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah          Mainland Reg             NT 
 29    198 Smith, Emma                      Mainland Reg          13.50 
 30    204 VandenBerg, Isabelle             Mainland Reg             NT 
 31    209 DiGregorio, Gianna               Oakcrest HS           14.15 
 32    211 Glover, Kaylen                   Oakcrest HS              NT 
 33    216 Richardson, Caelyn               Oakcrest HS           12.67 
 34    223 Gwyn, Mariah                     Pleasantvill             NT 
 35    226 Martin, Jada                     Pleasantvill             NT 
 36    229 Ridgeway, Amoni                  Pleasantvill             NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    239 Grasty, Dan                      Absegami HS           11.60 
  2    240 Ingram, Isaac                    Absegami HS           11.20 
  3    251 Stanley, Jaden                   Absegami HS           10.80 
  4    255 Cenilus, Drice                   Atlantic Cit          12.18 
  5    262 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit          11.12 
  6    264 Swaby, Antwone                   Atlantic Cit          11.49 
  7    265 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit             NT 
  8    271 Esset, Peter                     Atlantic Cou          11.30 
  9    280 Martinez, Wilshone               Atlantic Cou          11.80 
 10    285 Smith, Raphael                   Atlantic Cou          11.90 
 11    289 D'Angelo, Michael                Buena Region          12.63 
 12    312 Martinez-Reid, Manny             Cedar Creek           11.50 
 13    314 McQueen, Richard                 Cedar Creek           10.90 
 14    315 Melton, Malachi                  Cedar Creek           10.70 
 15    319 Thomas, Shaheed                  Cedar Creek           11.20 
 16    320 Tinsley, Kareem                  Cedar Creek              NT 
 17    322 Algarin, Marco                   Egg Harbor T          11.60 
 18    326 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T          10.80 
 19    328 Callaway, Ishmael                Egg Harbor T          11.80 
 20    337 Henry, Trey                      Egg Harbor T          10.60 
 21    351 Parker, Devon                    Egg Harbor T          11.20 
 22    352 Rivera-Turell, Luis              Egg Harbor T          11.20 
 23    367 Abrams, Jaiden                   Hammonton HS          11.76 
 24    371 Chaney, Dalton                   Hammonton HS          11.65 
 25    376 Guzman, Miguel                   Hammonton HS          11.95 
 26    381 Maslin, Zack                     Hammonton HS          11.77 
 27    387 Nartey, Caleb                    Hammonton HS          11.23 
 28    406 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn             Holy Spirit           11.98 
 29    408 Lee, Devin                       Holy Spirit           11.87 
 30    415 Weaver, Michael                  Holy Spirit           12.02 
 31    418 Anderson, Devin                  Mainland Reg          11.31 
 32    430 Hall, Taliq                      Mainland Reg             NT 
 33    432 Hasan, Ghazi                     Mainland Reg             NT 
 34    434 Murphy, McKenzie                 Mainland Reg             NT 
 35    439 Salome, Jose                     Mainland Reg          11.93 
 36    451 Andrews, Imaad                   Oakcrest HS           11.30 
 37    458 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS           11.30 
 38    462 Dorsey, Jacob                    Oakcrest HS           12.20 
 39    468 Hamler, Cliff                    Oakcrest HS           11.90 
 40    474 Miller, Marques                  Oakcrest HS           11.08 
 41    485 Turner, Dontay                   Oakcrest HS           11.70 
 42    495 Henry, Keon                      Pleasantvill          11.20 
 43    497 Jones, Sahmir                    Pleasantvill          10.80 
 44    513 Davis-Logan, Noah                St. Augustin          11.97 
 45    514 Decoteau, Jaylen                 St. Augustin          11.68 
 46    531 Rehman, Albert                   St. Augustin          13.12 
 47    532 Rhea, Sincere                    St. Augustin          10.99 
 48    533 Robinson, True                   St. Augustin          11.43 
 49    536 Simms, Xavier                    St. Augustin          12.00 
 50    541 Bracey, Vincent                  St. John Via          12.13 
 51    545 East, Josh                       St. John Via          11.89 
 52    549 Griffith, Warren                 St. John Via          11.90 
 53    553 Montalvo, Isaac                  St. John Via          11.83 
 54    561 Young, Julian                    St. John Via          12.57 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      7 Mclaughlin, Diamond              Absegami HS         1:04.00 
  2     55 Baez, Aaliyah                    Buena Region        1:14.92 
  3     56 Bragg, Jylan                     Buena Region        1:11.29 
  4     70 White, Aliyah                    Buena Region        1:13.46 
  5     84 Wooton, Taylor                   Cedar Creek         1:19.70 
  6     90 Cheeseman, Emily                 Egg Harbor T        1:07.00 
  7     94 Dixon, Tara                      Egg Harbor T        1:19.00 
  8    104 Maldonado, Lauren                Egg Harbor T        1:08.00 
  9    120 Rutledge, Anne                   Egg Harbor T        1:03.00 
 10    125 Yannone, Alia                    Egg Harbor T        1:18.00 
 11    130 Bullaro, Mia                     Hammonton HS        1:25.00 
 12    133 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS        1:15.20 
 13    147 Savage, Lauren                   Hammonton HS        1:18.00 
 14    151 Thompson, Jada                   Hammonton HS        1:08.09 
 15    156 Weiss, Emma                      Hammonton HS        1:13.00 
 16    176 DeLeo, Olivia                    Mainland Reg        1:20.00 
 17    178 Dirkes, Emily                    Mainland Reg        1:10.24 
 18    189 Lodgek, Abby                     Mainland Reg        1:16.53 
 19    190 Merenich, Erin                   Mainland Reg        1:19.47 
 20    208 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah         Oakcrest HS         1:10.39 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    237 Giacomo, Santino                 Absegami HS         1:05.41 
  2    242 Joga, Keishaun                   Absegami HS           55.64 
  3    253 Zheng, Andrew                    Absegami HS         1:03.57 
  4    259 Gillis, Jahill                   Atlantic Cit          59.90 
  5    299 sykes, dashaun                   Buena Region        1:01.87 
  6    325 Bevilacqua, Evan                 Egg Harbor T        1:04.00 
  7    327 Bullock, Aaron                   Egg Harbor T        1:08.00 
  8    332 Chung, Justin                    Egg Harbor T          59.00 
  9    355 Spence, William                  Egg Harbor T          59.20 
 10    359 Vazquez, Anthony                 Egg Harbor T          57.50 
 11    362 Wesley, Malachi                  Egg Harbor T        1:06.00 
 12    372 Conway, Charles                  Hammonton HS        1:05.59 
 13    382 Maturano, Jacob                  Hammonton HS        1:17.19 
 14    384 McFerren, Josh                   Hammonton HS        1:11.00 
 15    386 Montemurro, Andrew               Hammonton HS        1:00.36 
 16    399 Wise, Grant                      Hammonton HS        1:05.34 
 17    427 Evans, Kijani                    Mainland Reg          59.84 
 18    431 Harvey, Benjamin                 Mainland Reg        1:13.32 
 19    444 Tran, Stephan                    Mainland Reg        1:10.20 
 20    454 Barrow, Jahmyr                   Oakcrest HS         1:02.24 
 21    460 CassellSmith, Zadie              Oakcrest HS         1:01.08 
 22    461 Copeland, Greg                   Oakcrest HS           58.64 
 23    484 Turfus, Jason                    Oakcrest HS         1:07.90 
 24    489 Bundy, Quentin                   Pleasantvill          53.96 
 25    499 Moronta, Gabriel                 Pleasantvill          58.65 
 26    509 Bernard, Matt                    St. Augustin        1:07.81 
 27    510 Cobb, Jacob                      St. Augustin          59.35 
 28    516 Earnest, Pat                     St. Augustin        1:13.39 
 29    521 Kenny, David                     St. Augustin        1:03.47 
 30    532 Rhea, Sincere                    St. Augustin          54.62 
 31    538 Volkmann, Luke                   St. Augustin        1:11.23 
 32    557 Tadros, Anthony                  St. John Via             NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     26 Haney, Fauve                     Atlantic Cit        5:51.82 
  2     42 Montanez, Ariana                 Atlantic Cou             NT 
  3     47 Smith, Madison                   Atlantic Cou             NT 
  4     51 Ware, Jaymira                    Atlantic Cou             NT 
  5     52 Ware, Mariyah                    Atlantic Cou             NT 
  6     60 Gallo, Danielle                  Buena Region        6:50.71 
  7     82 White, Alyssa                    Cedar Creek         5:54.00 
  8     83 Winterbottom, Megan              Cedar Creek         5:40.00 
  9     91 Cotrell, Kayla                   Egg Harbor T        5:50.00 
 10     97 Gowda, Anya                      Egg Harbor T        5:40.00 
 11    100 Leak, Isabella                   Egg Harbor T        5:15.00 
 12    107 Morgan, Madison                  Egg Harbor T        5:30.00 
 13    118 Rudolph, Emily                   Egg Harbor T        5:50.00 
 14    124 Umphlett, Adeline                Egg Harbor T        5:45.00 
 15    130 Bullaro, Mia                     Hammonton HS        6:55.00 
 16    142 McFerren, Sabrina                Hammonton HS        5:42.02 
 17    145 Reese, Kirstin                   Hammonton HS        6:00.03 
 18    146 Rivera, Isabella                 Hammonton HS        6:34.44 
 19    148 Simpers, Julia                   Hammonton HS        6:53.00 
 20    149 Smith, Abigail                   Hammonton HS        5:47.06 
 21    157 Bannan, Angela                   Holy Spirit         5:13.40 
 22    169 Argentiero, Abby                 Mainland Reg        5:42.41 
 23    179 Galias, Melina                   Mainland Reg        6:18.00 
 24    191 Merenich, Mary Kate              Mainland Reg        6:26.16 
 25    203 Turner, Alyssa                   Mainland Reg        5:51.92 
 26    206 Aiken, Paige                     Oakcrest HS              NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                       44.77 
     1) #239 Grasty, Dan                2) #240 Ingram, Isaac             
     3) #251 Stanley, Jaden             4) #238 Glover, Jawon             
  2  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                  43.33 
     1) #255 Cenilus, Drice             2) #264 Swaby, Antwone            
     3) #265 Whaley, Isaiah             4) #262 Raiford, Sylis            
     5) #261 McGraw, Shawn              6)                                
  3  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                              47.63 
     1) #271 Esset, Peter               2) #272 Feliciano, Kaled          
     3) #285 Smith, Raphael             4) #280 Martinez, Wilshone        
  4  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                    44.04 
     1) #312 Martinez-Reid, Manny       2) #314 McQueen, Richard          
     3) #315 Melton, Malachi            4) #320 Tinsley, Kareem           
     5) #319 Thomas, Shaheed            6)                                
  5  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                                 43.00 
     1) #351 Parker, Devon              2) #326 Brock, Ahmad              
     3) #352 Rivera-Turell, Luis        4) #337 Henry, Trey               
     5) #359 Vazquez, Anthony           6) #322 Algarin, Marco            
     7) #332 Chung, Justin              8) #357 Thompson, Kevin           
  6  Hammonton HS  'A'                                      44.54 
     1) #367 Abrams, Jaiden             2) #374 Galletta, William         
     3) #371 Chaney, Dalton             4) #376 Guzman, Miguel            
     5) #387 Nartey, Caleb              6) #381 Maslin, Zack              
  7  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                              45.38 
     1) #418 Anderson, Devin            2) #430 Hall, Taliq               
     3) #432 Hasan, Ghazi               4) #433 Lorick, Stefan            
     5) #436 Pierce, Cody               6) #439 Salome, Jose              
  8  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                       45.04 
     1) #451 Andrews, Imaad             2) #458 Carter, Myles             
     3) #485 Turner, Dontay             4) #474 Miller, Marques           
     5) #460 CassellSmith, Zadie        6) #462 Dorsey, Jacob             
     7) #468 Hamler, Cliff              8) #481 Sayers, Franklin          
  9  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                  42.94 
     1) #489 Bundy, Quentin             2) #490 Cajuste, Kinderson        
     3) #491 Clark, Benjamin            4) #493 Freeman, Jalen            
     5) #495 Henry, Keon                6) #497 Jones, Sahmir             
 10  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                43.55 
     1) #510 Cobb, Jacob                2) #513 Davis-Logan, Noah         
     3) #514 Decoteau, Jaylen           4) #528 Ota, Nkem                 
     5) #532 Rhea, Sincere              6) #533 Robinson, True            
 11  St. John Vianney HS  'A'                               46.28 
     1) #541 Bracey, Vincent            2) #549 Griffith, Warren          
     3) #553 Montalvo, Isaac            4) #545 East, Josh                
     5) #561 Young, Julian              6)                                
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                       54.65 
     1) #1 Algarin, Dreana              2) #4 Bentancourt, Makiyah        
     3) #6 Fortis, Jacqueline           4) #7 Mclaughlin, Diamond         
     5) #9 Nurse, Gelasia               6) #11 Pollino, Angelina          
  2  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                              50.60 
     1) #48 Stephens, Amiyah            2) #54 Williams, Javonna          
     3) #39 Francis, Ashauna            4) #53 Whaley, Joslynn            
     5) #35 Bailey, QuaNasia            6)                                
  3  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                                 49.15 
     1) #96 Germann, Gabrielle          2) #99 Laramore, Jadyn            
     3) #122 Stephens, Mariah           4) #116 Princz, Lauren            
     5) #90 Cheeseman, Emily            6) #86 Ali, Alexa                 
     7) #102 Lovinsky, Hailey           8) #112 Paige, Alicia             
  4  Hammonton HS  'A'                                      51.91 
     1) #127 Amilcare, Emma             2) #154 Walden, Sydirah           
     3) #155 Washington, Khristina      4) #131 Carr, Allyssa             
     5) #151 Thompson, Jada             6) #156 Weiss, Emma               
     7) #143 Mento, Sarah               8)                                
  5  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                              52.42 
     1) #204 VandenBerg, Isabelle       2) #198 Smith, Emma               
     3) #171 Boyle, Sage                4) #187 Kryjer, Megan             
     5) #202 Tran, Erica                6) #193 Rando, Samantha           
  6  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                       52.90 
     1) #216 Richardson, Caelyn         2) #209 DiGregorio, Gianna        
     3) #211 Glover, Kaylen             4) #208 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah  
  7  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                  54.55 
     1) #222 Athill, Latriese           2) #226 Martin, Jada              
     3) #223 Gwyn, Mariah               4) #225 Harper, Maya              
     5) #230 Turner, Kazminah           6) #227 McNeil, Zane              
     7) #229 Ridgeway, Amoni            8)                                
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    233 Cushlanis, Jared                 Absegami HS         4:55.60 
  2    247 Ngo, Luke                        Absegami HS         4:42.80 
  3    252 Tedla, Yafet                     Absegami HS         4:59.50 
  4    260 Jacobson, Ethan                  Atlantic Cit             NT 
  5    268 Belmonte, Richard                Atlantic Cou             NT 
  6    274 Guillaume, Daniel                Atlantic Cou             NT 
  7    282 Poventud, Julio                  Atlantic Cou             NT 
  8    292 Greene, Alex                     Buena Region        5:18.00 
  9    294 Haas, Jeremy                     Buena Region        4:48.00 
 10    297 Platania, Kayden                 Buena Region        5:08.00 
 11    307 Culleny, Dalton                  Cedar Creek         5:04.00 
 12    311 Houseworth, Matt                 Cedar Creek         5:36.00 
 13    313 Mayer, Joey                      Cedar Creek         4:55.00 
 14    323 Barnes, Luke                     Egg Harbor T        4:35.00 
 15    324 Barnes, Michael                  Egg Harbor T        5:00.00 
 16    358 Thurairajah, Gobi                Egg Harbor T        4:25.00 
 17    364 Winkler, Aidan                   Egg Harbor T        4:40.00 
 18    366 Ygana, Marcus                    Egg Harbor T        5:00.00 
 19    388 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis            Hammonton HS        5:10.45 
 20    389 Reese, Matt                      Hammonton HS        5:33.09 
 21    395 Shinske, JD                      Hammonton HS        5:32.68 
 22    396 Strain, James                    Hammonton HS        5:30.80 
 23    398 Wharton, John                    Hammonton HS        5:09.00 
 24    402 Bannan, Nicholas                 Holy Spirit         5:42.45 
 25    413 Taggart, Diego                   Holy Spirit         5:12.50 
 26    420 Antczak, Kyle                    Mainland Reg        4:42.76 
 27    440 Simoes Menezes, Artur            Mainland Reg        4:36.03 
 28    448 Wineland, Linden                 Mainland Reg        4:38.07 
 29    469 Hartman, Kyle                    Oakcrest HS         4:44.00 
 30    473 Liberty, Mike                    Oakcrest HS         4:31.77 
 31    480 Rowley, Ethan                    Oakcrest HS         5:33.00 
 32    500 Nunez, Jensen                    Pleasantvill        4:41.51 
 33    511 Covino, Luca                     St. Augustin        5:03.55 
 34    512 Cuff, Robert                     St. Augustin        5:24.22 
 35    518 Galinus, Nicholas                St. Augustin        4:53.81 
 36    520 Kemenosh, Matthew                St. Augustin        5:35.68 
 37    522 Kern, Ethan                      St. Augustin        5:07.28 
 38    537 Stanchina, Nick                  St. Augustin        5:22.34 
 39    542 Cammarano, Nicholas              St. John Via        5:33.21 
 40    552 Marotta, Luke                    St. John Via        4:48.11 
 41    556 Salonia, Carson                  St. John Via        5:48.60 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     23 Doster, Erin                     Atlantic Cit             NT 
  2     24 Gaitanos, Vanessa                Atlantic Cit        1:14.19 
  3     32 Swaby, Alicia                    Atlantic Cit        1:01.49 
  4     41 Maguire, Ashley                  Atlantic Cou             NT 
  5     45 Robinson, Zaniyah                Atlantic Cou             NT 
  6     46 Sample, TaShyah                  Atlantic Cou             NT 
  7     57 Bullock, Kaiyana                 Buena Region        1:06.20 
  8     68 Murphy, Chaunice                 Buena Region        1:02.41 
  9     70 White, Aliyah                    Buena Region        1:02.70 
 10     78 Nicolicchia, Ashley              Cedar Creek         1:03.90 
 11     81 Schoenstein, Molly               Cedar Creek         1:01.00 
 12     84 Wooton, Taylor                   Cedar Creek         1:07.75 
 13     90 Cheeseman, Emily                 Egg Harbor T        1:00.30 
 14     96 Germann, Gabrielle               Egg Harbor T        1:00.10 
 15    102 Lovinsky, Hailey                 Egg Harbor T        1:05.00 
 16    104 Maldonado, Lauren                Egg Harbor T        1:00.20 
 17    114 Pomatto, Mya                     Egg Harbor T        1:07.00 
 18    120 Rutledge, Anne                   Egg Harbor T          57.90 
 19    127 Amilcare, Emma                   Hammonton HS        1:01.81 
 20    143 Mento, Sarah                     Hammonton HS        1:06.20 
 21    148 Simpers, Julia                   Hammonton HS        1:12.00 
 22    156 Weiss, Emma                      Hammonton HS        1:05.32 
 23    159 Bradberry, Jenna                 Holy Spirit         1:08.56 
 24    163 McCully, Megan                   Holy Spirit         1:04.34 
 25    171 Boyle, Sage                      Mainland Reg        1:09.00 
 26    178 Dirkes, Emily                    Mainland Reg        1:04.00 
 27    184 Kaes, Julia                      Mainland Reg             NT 
 28    187 Kryjer, Megan                    Mainland Reg        1:06.79 
 29    189 Lodgek, Abby                     Mainland Reg        1:04.44 
 30    204 VandenBerg, Isabelle             Mainland Reg        1:08.00 
 31    208 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah         Oakcrest HS           58.33 
 32    215 Petrongolo, Tess                 Oakcrest HS         1:07.78 
 33    225 Harper, Maya                     Pleasantvill          59.90 
 34    227 McNeil, Zane                     Pleasantvill             NT 
 35    228 Merced, Evelisa                  Pleasantvill        1:10.81 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    238 Glover, Jawon                    Absegami HS           53.50 
  2    241 Jackson, Justin                  Absegami HS           56.50 
  3    249 Olanrewaju, Abraham              Absegami HS           55.70 
  4    258 Fofana, Leo                      Atlantic Cit          53.05 
  5    259 Gillis, Jahill                   Atlantic Cit          53.10 
  6    265 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit          49.10 
  7    270 Dorce, Chandler                  Atlantic Cou          57.57 
  8    277 Jean, Clivens                    Atlantic Cou          58.90 
  9    285 Smith, Raphael                   Atlantic Cou          54.88 
 10    291 Doughty, Chris                   Buena Region          51.24 
 11    296 Osorno, Santiago                 Buena Region          56.10 
 12    303 Williams, Jon                    Buena Region          56.40 
 13    316 Silvidio, Aaron                  Cedar Creek              NT 
 14    321 Torres, Jacob                    Cedar Creek           53.00 
 15    326 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T          50.20 
 16    332 Chung, Justin                    Egg Harbor T          53.90 
 17    334 Elkomos, Daniel                  Egg Harbor T          55.80 
 18    352 Rivera-Turell, Luis              Egg Harbor T          51.00 
 19    353 Rosenberg, Shane                 Egg Harbor T          54.38 
 20    355 Spence, William                  Egg Harbor T          51.20 
 21    374 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS          52.41 
 22    385 Miller, Deishon                  Hammonton HS          53.00 
 23    392 Roman, Ian                       Hammonton HS          58.77 
 24    393 Rozier, Michael                  Hammonton HS          56.80 
 25    403 Brown, Ahmad                     Holy Spirit           49.48 
 26    410 Moore, Terrell                   Holy Spirit           50.98 
 27    412 Steward, Elijah                  Holy Spirit           50.48 
 28    418 Anderson, Devin                  Mainland Reg          52.10 
 29    428 Franks, Harry                    Mainland Reg             NT 
 30    436 Pierce, Cody                     Mainland Reg          52.95 
 31    438 Rollins, KahShaun                Mainland Reg             NT 
 32    444 Tran, Stephan                    Mainland Reg             NT 
 33    452 Ashiagbor, Ezekiel               Oakcrest HS           58.30 
 34    454 Barrow, Jahmyr                   Oakcrest HS           54.50 
 35    458 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS           51.90 
 36    460 CassellSmith, Zadie              Oakcrest HS           53.37 
 37    462 Dorsey, Jacob                    Oakcrest HS           55.90 
 38    470 Hermoso, Paolo                   Oakcrest HS           55.44 
 39    489 Bundy, Quentin                   Pleasantvill          51.14 
 40    493 Freeman, Jalen                   Pleasantvill          49.80 
 41    497 Jones, Sahmir                    Pleasantvill          48.72 
 42    505 Walker, Akeem                    Pleasantvill          56.72 
 43    507 Allen, Chris                     St. Augustin        1:01.62 
 44    510 Cobb, Jacob                      St. Augustin          53.00 
 45    513 Davis-Logan, Noah                St. Augustin          56.12 
 46    521 Kenny, David                     St. Augustin          53.00 
 47    528 Ota, Nkem                        St. Augustin          49.93 
 48    534 Rodriguez, Damien                St. Augustin          55.87 
 49    541 Bracey, Vincent                  St. John Via          53.69 
 50    547 Gonzalez, Sean                   St. John Via        1:06.05 
 51    548 Greene, Dylan                    St. John Via        1:03.55 
 52    558 Tierney, Brendan                 St. John Via        1:02.49 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     11 Pollino, Angelina                Absegami HS              NT 
  2     12 Reahm, Haley                     Absegami HS           20.24 
  3     13 Reckenbeil, Emily                Absegami HS           20.03 
  4     15 Sosa, Amanthy                    Absegami HS           18.37 
  5     25 Grisby, Faith                    Atlantic Cit             NT 
  6     31 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit          14.04 
  7     38 Deberry, Dynasty                 Atlantic Cou             NT 
  8     39 Francis, Ashauna                 Atlantic Cou             NT 
  9     56 Bragg, Jylan                     Buena Region          16.17 
 10     89 Canella, Kate                    Egg Harbor T          19.03 
 11     94 Dixon, Tara                      Egg Harbor T          17.73 
 12    111 Ngyuen, Tylina                   Egg Harbor T          20.00 
 13    117 Rivera, Frances                  Egg Harbor T          17.46 
 14    122 Stephens, Mariah                 Egg Harbor T          16.19 
 15    125 Yannone, Alia                    Egg Harbor T          19.35 
 16    133 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS          17.97 
 17    138 Genovese, Carrigan               Hammonton HS          18.03 
 18    150 Terry, Julia                     Hammonton HS          17.14 
 19    156 Weiss, Emma                      Hammonton HS          17.80 
 20    172 Broux, Ava                       Mainland Reg          16.84 
 21    193 Rando, Samantha                  Mainland Reg          17.47 
 22    197 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah          Mainland Reg          16.38 
 23    198 Smith, Emma                      Mainland Reg             NT 
 24    217 Rowley, Grace                    Oakcrest HS              NT 
 25    220 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah             Oakcrest HS           16.48 
 26    222 Athill, Latriese                 Pleasantvill             NT 
 27    228 Merced, Evelisa                  Pleasantvill          20.84 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    237 Giacomo, Santino                 Absegami HS           20.40 
  2    242 Joga, Keishaun                   Absegami HS           17.50 
  3    253 Zheng, Andrew                    Absegami HS           20.00 
  4    262 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit          15.20 
  5    290 Davis, Maurice                   Buena Region             NT 
  6    299 sykes, dashaun                   Buena Region          16.00 
  7    314 McQueen, Richard                 Cedar Creek           16.39 
  8    327 Bullock, Aaron                   Egg Harbor T          17.20 
  9    332 Chung, Justin                    Egg Harbor T          15.90 
 10    355 Spence, William                  Egg Harbor T          15.20 
 11    356 Swain, Vernon                    Egg Harbor T          15.30 
 12    359 Vazquez, Anthony                 Egg Harbor T          14.40 
 13    365 Wood, Marcus                     Egg Harbor T          15.60 
 14    369 Bock, John                       Hammonton HS          23.47 
 15    382 Maturano, Jacob                  Hammonton HS          20.73 
 16    384 McFerren, Josh                   Hammonton HS          19.96 
 17    386 Montemurro, Andrew               Hammonton HS          16.05 
 18    427 Evans, Kijani                    Mainland Reg          17.42 
 19    433 Lorick, Stefan                   Mainland Reg          15.50 
 20    444 Tran, Stephan                    Mainland Reg             NT 
 21    447 Williams, Elijah                 Mainland Reg          18.36 
 22    454 Barrow, Jahmyr                   Oakcrest HS           17.20 
 23    459 Casanova, Angel                  Oakcrest HS           16.70 
 24    461 Copeland, Greg                   Oakcrest HS           16.60 
 25    482 Seck, Sherif                     Oakcrest HS           16.20 
 26    486 Wade, Matt                       Oakcrest HS           19.80 
 27    509 Bernard, Matt                    St. Augustin          19.20 
 28    510 Cobb, Jacob                      St. Augustin          15.13 
 29    514 Decoteau, Jaylen                 St. Augustin          17.00 
 30    521 Kenny, David                     St. Augustin          17.00 
 31    527 Mulloy, Alex                     St. Augustin          20.79 
 32    532 Rhea, Sincere                    St. Augustin          13.68 
 33    546 Gonzalez, Ryan                   St. John Via          22.02 
 34    560 Williams, Jonathan               St. John Via          22.06 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Baligod, Jana                    Absegami HS         2:53.10 
  2      5 Ephraim, J'Dainah                Absegami HS         3:00.54 
  3     28 McKenna, Alexis                  Atlantic Cit        3:13.25 
  4     44 Ramirez, Ariana                  Atlantic Cou             NT 
  5     47 Smith, Madison                   Atlantic Cou             NT 
  6     51 Ware, Jaymira                    Atlantic Cou             NT 
  7     59 Dormanen, Olivia                 Buena Region        2:49.20 
  8     82 White, Alyssa                    Cedar Creek         2:39.03 
  9     83 Winterbottom, Megan              Cedar Creek         2:36.40 
 10     91 Cotrell, Kayla                   Egg Harbor T        2:35.00 
 11    100 Leak, Isabella                   Egg Harbor T        2:20.00 
 12    107 Morgan, Madison                  Egg Harbor T        2:25.00 
 13    113 Pomatto, Michaela                Egg Harbor T        2:40.00 
 14    118 Rudolph, Emily                   Egg Harbor T        2:40.00 
 15    120 Rutledge, Anne                   Egg Harbor T        2:30.00 
 16    129 Berenato, Luca                   Hammonton HS        3:00.66 
 17    130 Bullaro, Mia                     Hammonton HS        3:00.00 
 18    139 Gherardi, Gabriella              Hammonton HS        2:53.00 
 19    145 Reese, Kirstin                   Hammonton HS        2:48.00 
 20    147 Savage, Lauren                   Hammonton HS        2:40.99 
 21    148 Simpers, Julia                   Hammonton HS        2:58.00 
 22    157 Bannan, Angela                   Holy Spirit         2:22.17 
 23    160 DeJean, Vanessa                  Holy Spirit         2:34.56 
 24    174 Corbett, Madeline                Mainland Reg        2:29.21 
 25    178 Dirkes, Emily                    Mainland Reg        2:25.90 
 26    205 Walsh, Shannon                   Mainland Reg        2:37.97 
 27    206 Aiken, Paige                     Oakcrest HS         2:41.95 
 28    224 Haro, Esmeralda                  Pleasantvill             NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    242 Joga, Keishaun                   Absegami HS         1:58.00 
  2    246 Moeng, Oratile                   Absegami HS         2:00.04 
  3    248 Ngo, Matthias                    Absegami HS         2:04.30 
  4    258 Fofana, Leo                      Atlantic Cit        2:09.00 
  5    259 Gillis, Jahill                   Atlantic Cit        2:10.00 
  6    273 Franck, Chris                    Atlantic Cou        2:22.00 
  7    275 Guillaume, David                 Atlantic Cou             NT 
  8    283 Reyes, Jaice                     Atlantic Cou        2:11.00 
  9    288 Brown, Donovan                   Buena Region        2:12.80 
 10    295 McClintic, Jayden                Buena Region        2:16.20 
 11    304 Winkler, Ben                     Buena Region        2:06.02 
 12    318 Suwala, Stephen                  Cedar Creek         2:15.00 
 13    321 Torres, Jacob                    Cedar Creek         2:01.00 
 14    323 Barnes, Luke                     Egg Harbor T        1:57.74 
 15    324 Barnes, Michael                  Egg Harbor T             NT 
 16    342 Lamonica, CJ                     Egg Harbor T        2:05.00 
 17    346 Mirville, Michael                Egg Harbor T        2:02.00 
 18    358 Thurairajah, Gobi                Egg Harbor T        1:58.00 
 19    364 Winkler, Aidan                   Egg Harbor T        2:03.00 
 20    378 Iuliucci, Nikoli                 Hammonton HS        2:21.71 
 21    388 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis            Hammonton HS        2:13.16 
 22    395 Shinske, JD                      Hammonton HS        2:25.62 
 23    396 Strain, James                    Hammonton HS        2:27.92 
 24    397 Thibault, Drew                   Hammonton HS             NT 
 25    398 Wharton, John                    Hammonton HS        2:22.24 
 26    407 Keidat, Matthew                  Holy Spirit         2:01.78 
 27    414 Taggart, Edwardo                 Holy Spirit         2:18.43 
 28    440 Simoes Menezes, Artur            Mainland Reg        2:01.55 
 29    448 Wineland, Linden                 Mainland Reg             NT 
 30    454 Barrow, Jahmyr                   Oakcrest HS         2:10.00 
 31    457 Bustos, Leonard                  Oakcrest HS         2:04.80 
 32    463 Espen, Lucas                     Oakcrest HS         2:31.00 
 33    479 Rodriguez, Marc                  Oakcrest HS         2:01.29 
 34    489 Bundy, Quentin                   Pleasantvill        1:55.51 
 35    498 Marable, Irvin                   Pleasantvill        2:04.00 
 36    499 Moronta, Gabriel                 Pleasantvill        1:54.31 
 37    500 Nunez, Jensen                    Pleasantvill        2:03.38 
 38    511 Covino, Luca                     St. Augustin        2:16.07 
 39    516 Earnest, Pat                     St. Augustin        2:13.60 
 40    521 Kenny, David                     St. Augustin        2:02.37 
 41    522 Kern, Ethan                      St. Augustin        2:13.96 
 42    538 Volkmann, Luke                   St. Augustin        2:13.00 
 43    544 DeRosa, Joe                      St. John Via        2:39.34 
 44    551 Lynch, Daniel                    St. John Via        2:22.22 
 45    555 Roddy, Jack                      St. John Via        2:20.33 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Algarin, Dreana                  Absegami HS           30.60 
  2      9 Nurse, Gelasia                   Absegami HS              NT 
  3     13 Reckenbeil, Emily                Absegami HS              NT 
  4     19 Ajaegbo, Ruth                    Atlantic Cit          31.49 
  5     29 Mens, Brandy                     Atlantic Cit          30.80 
  6     32 Swaby, Alicia                    Atlantic Cit          28.35 
  7     35 Bailey, QuaNasia                 Atlantic Cou          27.00 
  8     50 Ukpe, Sifon                      Atlantic Cou          27.00 
  9     53 Whaley, Joslynn                  Atlantic Cou          26.00 
 10     62 Hinrichsen, Giovanna             Buena Region          28.70 
 11     63 Hurban, Samantha                 Buena Region          29.20 
 12     69 Stamps, Ahnaya                   Buena Region          30.31 
 13     73 Davis, Leilani                   Cedar Creek           27.50 
 14     81 Schoenstein, Molly               Cedar Creek           27.50 
 15     86 Ali, Alexa                       Egg Harbor T          28.00 
 16     90 Cheeseman, Emily                 Egg Harbor T          27.06 
 17     99 Laramore, Jadyn                  Egg Harbor T          26.37 
 18    102 Lovinsky, Hailey                 Egg Harbor T          28.00 
 19    112 Paige, Alicia                    Egg Harbor T          28.10 
 20    116 Princz, Lauren                   Egg Harbor T          23.90 
 21    131 Carr, Allyssa                    Hammonton HS          27.70 
 22    138 Genovese, Carrigan               Hammonton HS          30.00 
 23    143 Mento, Sarah                     Hammonton HS          29.19 
 24    148 Simpers, Julia                   Hammonton HS          32.00 
 25    156 Weiss, Emma                      Hammonton HS          29.50 
 26    166 Pugliese, Melody                 Holy Spirit           27.75 
 27    195 Roberts, Jada                    Mainland Reg          28.00 
 28    197 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah          Mainland Reg          27.72 
 29    198 Smith, Emma                      Mainland Reg          28.32 
 30    208 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah         Oakcrest HS           25.94 
 31    209 DiGregorio, Gianna               Oakcrest HS              NT 
 32    211 Glover, Kaylen                   Oakcrest HS           29.66 
 33    216 Richardson, Caelyn               Oakcrest HS           28.19 
 34    223 Gwyn, Mariah                     Pleasantvill             NT 
 35    226 Martin, Jada                     Pleasantvill             NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    238 Glover, Jawon                    Absegami HS           23.41 
  2    240 Ingram, Isaac                    Absegami HS           23.10 
  3    251 Stanley, Jaden                   Absegami HS           23.00 
  4    262 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit          21.89 
  5    265 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit          22.96 
  6    271 Esset, Peter                     Atlantic Cou          23.50 
  7    272 Feliciano, Kaled                 Atlantic Cou          25.00 
  8    285 Smith, Raphael                   Atlantic Cou          24.30 
  9    289 D'Angelo, Michael                Buena Region          24.10 
 10    299 sykes, dashaun                   Buena Region          23.60 
 11    302 Walker, Tajhmir                  Buena Region          25.70 
 12    312 Martinez-Reid, Manny             Cedar Creek              NT 
 13    314 McQueen, Richard                 Cedar Creek           22.70 
 14    315 Melton, Malachi                  Cedar Creek           22.68 
 15    319 Thomas, Shaheed                  Cedar Creek              NT 
 16    326 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T          22.90 
 17    332 Chung, Justin                    Egg Harbor T          23.40 
 18    337 Henry, Trey                      Egg Harbor T          22.60 
 19    352 Rivera-Turell, Luis              Egg Harbor T          23.20 
 20    355 Spence, William                  Egg Harbor T          23.40 
 21    357 Thompson, Kevin                  Egg Harbor T          23.40 
 22    367 Abrams, Jaiden                   Hammonton HS          24.36 
 23    371 Chaney, Dalton                   Hammonton HS          23.79 
 24    374 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS          23.00 
 25    376 Guzman, Miguel                   Hammonton HS          24.17 
 26    381 Maslin, Zack                     Hammonton HS          24.04 
 27    387 Nartey, Caleb                    Hammonton HS          23.50 
 28    406 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn             Holy Spirit           23.01 
 29    415 Weaver, Michael                  Holy Spirit           24.65 
 30    418 Anderson, Devin                  Mainland Reg          22.61 
 31    430 Hall, Taliq                      Mainland Reg             NT 
 32    433 Lorick, Stefan                   Mainland Reg          24.66 
 33    436 Pierce, Cody                     Mainland Reg          23.50 
 34    451 Andrews, Imaad                   Oakcrest HS           23.40 
 35    462 Dorsey, Jacob                    Oakcrest HS           24.80 
 36    468 Hamler, Cliff                    Oakcrest HS           25.10 
 37    470 Hermoso, Paolo                   Oakcrest HS           24.70 
 38    474 Miller, Marques                  Oakcrest HS           22.63 
 39    485 Turner, Dontay                   Oakcrest HS           23.70 
 40    490 Cajuste, Kinderson               Pleasantvill          24.49 
 41    495 Henry, Keon                      Pleasantvill             NT 
 42    497 Jones, Sahmir                    Pleasantvill          21.98 
 43    507 Allen, Chris                     St. Augustin          26.15 
 44    513 Davis-Logan, Noah                St. Augustin          24.87 
 45    514 Decoteau, Jaylen                 St. Augustin          23.78 
 46    531 Rehman, Albert                   St. Augustin          25.81 
 47    532 Rhea, Sincere                    St. Augustin          22.21 
 48    536 Simms, Xavier                    St. Augustin             NT 
 49    541 Bracey, Vincent                  St. John Via          24.91 
 50    545 East, Josh                       St. John Via             NT 
 51    549 Griffith, Warren                 St. John Via          25.92 
 52    553 Montalvo, Isaac                  St. John Via          26.01 
 53    561 Young, Julian                    St. John Via          27.32 
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     26 Haney, Fauve                     Atlantic Cit       13:13.56 
  2     60 Gallo, Danielle                  Buena Region       13:30.00 
  3     82 White, Alyssa                    Cedar Creek        13:34.00 
  4     83 Winterbottom, Megan              Cedar Creek        12:32.00 
  5     95 Duncan, Hayley                   Egg Harbor T       14:07.44 
  6     97 Gowda, Anya                      Egg Harbor T       12:42.84 
  7    100 Leak, Isabella                   Egg Harbor T       12:10.00 
  8    106 Minuth, Amber                    Egg Harbor T       13:24.99 
  9    113 Pomatto, Michaela                Egg Harbor T       12:50.00 
 10    124 Umphlett, Adeline                Egg Harbor T       13:20.12 
 11    130 Bullaro, Mia                     Hammonton HS       15:00.00 
 12    142 McFerren, Sabrina                Hammonton HS       12:18.21 
 13    145 Reese, Kirstin                   Hammonton HS       12:57.71 
 14    146 Rivera, Isabella                 Hammonton HS       14:26.71 
 15    149 Smith, Abigail                   Hammonton HS       13:03.33 
 16    152 Valentino, Ashley                Hammonton HS       14:02.37 
 17    157 Bannan, Angela                   Holy Spirit        11:14.11 
 18    183 Hodgens, Savannah                Mainland Reg       12:33.00 
 19    199 Stefanowicz, Angela              Mainland Reg       12:31.69 
 20    201 Timbrook, Paige                  Mainland Reg       13:35.31 
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    233 Cushlanis, Jared                 Absegami HS        10:53.60 
  2    247 Ngo, Luke                        Absegami HS        10:25.95 
  3    252 Tedla, Yafet                     Absegami HS        11:22.43 
  4    260 Jacobson, Ethan                  Atlantic Cit             NT 
  5    268 Belmonte, Richard                Atlantic Cou             NT 
  6    274 Guillaume, Daniel                Atlantic Cou             NT 
  7    282 Poventud, Julio                  Atlantic Cou             NT 
  8    294 Haas, Jeremy                     Buena Region       10:11.00 
  9    297 Platania, Kayden                 Buena Region       11:17.00 
 10    306 Bradley, Owen                    Cedar Creek         9:45.39 
 11    313 Mayer, Joey                      Cedar Creek        10:52.00 
 12    317 Sooy, Michael                    Cedar Creek        11:02.30 
 13    329 Cannone, John Robert             Egg Harbor T       11:00.00 
 14    358 Thurairajah, Gobi                Egg Harbor T        9:38.46 
 15    364 Winkler, Aidan                   Egg Harbor T       10:40.00 
 16    389 Reese, Matt                      Hammonton HS             NT 
 17    396 Strain, James                    Hammonton HS             NT 
 18    402 Bannan, Nicholas                 Holy Spirit        12:34.42 
 19    419 Antczak, Kevin                   Mainland Reg        9:20.59 
 20    422 Bean, Preston                    Mainland Reg             NT 
 21    425 Corbett, Blake                   Mainland Reg       11:10.36 
 22    435 Patel, Mikin                     Mainland Reg        9:57.18 
 23    469 Hartman, Kyle                    Oakcrest HS        10:45.50 
 24    473 Liberty, Mike                    Oakcrest HS        10:04.21 
 25    480 Rowley, Ethan                    Oakcrest HS        12:16.00 
 26    500 Nunez, Jensen                    Pleasantvill        9:49.02 
 27    511 Covino, Luca                     St. Augustin       11:16.72 
 28    512 Cuff, Robert                     St. Augustin       11:29.94 
 29    529 Patel, Sagar                     St. Augustin       11:28.32 
 30    537 Stanchina, Nick                  St. Augustin       11:12.26 
 31    542 Cammarano, Nicholas              St. John Via       12:09.04 
 32    552 Marotta, Luke                    St. John Via       10:17.17 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                            4:09.02 
     1) #53 Whaley, Joslynn             2) #54 Williams, Javonna          
     3) #48 Stephens, Amiyah            4) #39 Francis, Ashauna           
  2  Buena Regional HS  'A'                               4:11.96 
     1) #68 Murphy, Chaunice            2) #66 McAvaddy, Mannetta         
     3) #55 Baez, Aaliyah               4) #70 White, Aliyah              
     5) #57 Bullock, Kaiyana            6) #56 Bragg, Jylan               
     7) #69 Stamps, Ahnaya              8) #63 Hurban, Samantha           
  3  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               4:04.00 
     1) #96 Germann, Gabrielle          2) #104 Maldonado, Lauren         
     3) #102 Lovinsky, Hailey           4) #120 Rutledge, Anne            
     5) #90 Cheeseman, Emily            6) #116 Princz, Lauren            
     7) #107 Morgan, Madison            8) #114 Pomatto, Mya              
  4  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    4:24.69 
     1) #155 Washington, Khristina      2) #127 Amilcare, Emma            
     3) #143 Mento, Sarah               4) #151 Thompson, Jada            
     5) #156 Weiss, Emma                6) #147 Savage, Lauren            
     7) #133 Colasurdo, Jamey           8) #154 Walden, Sydirah           
  5  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                  4:23.37 
     1) #157 Bannan, Angela             2) #159 Bradberry, Jenna          
     3) #160 DeJean, Vanessa            4) #163 McCully, Megan            
     5) #166 Pugliese, Melody           6) #168 Snyder, Paige             
  6  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            4:28.03 
     1) #187 Kryjer, Megan              2) #193 Rando, Samantha           
     3) #195 Roberts, Jada              4) #198 Smith, Emma               
     5) #189 Lodgek, Abby               6) #177 Dirkes, Camryn            
     7) #178 Dirkes, Emily              8) #171 Boyle, Sage               
  7  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     4:26.68 
     1) #206 Aiken, Paige               2) #209 DiGregorio, Gianna        
     3) #215 Petrongolo, Tess           4) #212 Ibeawuchi, Chiamaka       
     5) #208 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah   6) #216 Richardson, Caelyn        
     7) #217 Rowley, Grace              8)                                
  8  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                4:18.66 
     1) #222 Athill, Latriese           2) #225 Harper, Maya              
     3) #227 McNeil, Zane               4) #226 Martin, Jada              
     5) #230 Turner, Kazminah           6) #229 Ridgeway, Amoni           
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     3:30.08 
     1) #251 Stanley, Jaden             2) #246 Moeng, Oratile            
     3) #242 Joga, Keishaun             4) #238 Glover, Jawon             
  2  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                3:30.81 
     1) #255 Cenilus, Drice             2) #265 Whaley, Isaiah            
     3) #264 Swaby, Antwone             4) #262 Raiford, Sylis            
     5) #258 Fofana, Leo                6) #259 Gillis, Jahill            
  3  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                            3:50.11 
     1) #270 Dorce, Chandler            2) #283 Reyes, Jaice              
     3) #284 Roberts, Dominic           4) #272 Feliciano, Kaled          
  4  Buena Regional HS  'A'                               3:37.03 
     1) #291 Doughty, Chris             2) #290 Davis, Maurice            
     3) #293 Greene, Trevor             4) #304 Winkler, Ben              
     5) #299 sykes, dashaun             6) #303 Williams, Jon             
     7) #296 Osorno, Santiago           8) #295 McClintic, Jayden         
  5  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               3:29.23 
     1) #326 Brock, Ahmad               2) #359 Vazquez, Anthony          
     3) #352 Rivera-Turell, Luis        4) #355 Spence, William           
     5) #323 Barnes, Luke               6) #332 Chung, Justin             
     7) #353 Rosenberg, Shane           8) #357 Thompson, Kevin           
  6  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    3:39.82 
     1) #374 Galletta, William          2) #393 Rozier, Michael           
     3) #385 Miller, Deishon            4) #376 Guzman, Miguel            
  7  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                  3:22.87 
     1) #403 Brown, Ahmad               2) #404 Cella, Jack               
     3) #407 Keidat, Matthew            4) #408 Lee, Devin                
     5) #410 Moore, Terrell             6) #412 Steward, Elijah           
  8  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     3:40.24 
     1) #458 Carter, Myles              2) #460 CassellSmith, Zadie       
     3) #479 Rodriguez, Marc            4) #481 Sayers, Franklin          
     5) #462 Dorsey, Jacob              6) #470 Hermoso, Paolo            
     7) #461 Copeland, Greg             8) #457 Bustos, Leonard           
  9  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                3:18.79 
     1) #489 Bundy, Quentin             2) #499 Moronta, Gabriel          
     3) #493 Freeman, Jalen             4) #497 Jones, Sahmir             
     5) #490 Cajuste, Kinderson         6) #491 Clark, Benjamin           
 10  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              3:49.99 
     1) #509 Bernard, Matt              2) #507 Allen, Chris              
     3) #508 Bernard, Christopher       4) #513 Davis-Logan, Noah         
     5) #516 Earnest, Pat               6) #531 Rehman, Albert            
     7) #538 Volkmann, Luke             8) #536 Simms, Xavier             
 11  St. John Vianney HS  'A'                             4:13.31 
     1) #547 Gonzalez, Sean             2) #548 Greene, Dylan             
     3) #558 Tierney, Brendan           4) #559 Tobino, Matthew           
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      9 Nurse, Gelasia                   Absegami HS         4-06.00 
  2     11 Pollino, Angelina                Absegami HS         4-06.00 
  3     56 Bragg, Jylan                     Buena Region        4-04.00 
  4     57 Bullock, Kaiyana                 Buena Region        4-02.00 
  5     72 Casselberry, Nina                Cedar Creek         4-08.00 
  6     79 Pollino, Anna                    Cedar Creek         4-06.00 
  7    104 Maldonado, Lauren                Egg Harbor T        4-06.00 
  8    108 Mulloy, Jaidyn                   Egg Harbor T        4-08.00 
  9    113 Pomatto, Michaela                Egg Harbor T        4-04.00 
 10    122 Stephens, Mariah                 Egg Harbor T        4-08.00 
 11    130 Bullaro, Mia                     Hammonton HS        4-00.00 
 12    133 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS        4-02.00 
 13    150 Terry, Julia                     Hammonton HS        4-02.00 
 14    151 Thompson, Jada                   Hammonton HS        4-06.00 
 15    156 Weiss, Emma                      Hammonton HS        4-00.00 
 16    175 Crozier-Carole, Sophia           Mainland Reg        4-10.00 
 17    190 Merenich, Erin                   Mainland Reg        4-04.00 
 18    197 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah          Mainland Reg        4-06.00 
 19    209 DiGregorio, Gianna               Oakcrest HS              NH 
 20    212 Ibeawuchi, Chiamaka              Oakcrest HS         4-06.00 
 21    216 Richardson, Caelyn               Oakcrest HS         4-06.00 
 22    217 Rowley, Grace                    Oakcrest HS              NH 
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    243 Jones, Camaad                    Absegami HS         5-04.00 
  2    326 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T        5-06.00 
  3    347 Momodu, Mubeen                   Egg Harbor T        6-00.00 
  4    349 Ortiz, Ethan                     Egg Harbor T        5-02.00 
  5    359 Vazquez, Anthony                 Egg Harbor T        6-00.00 
  6    363 Westgate, Jake                   Egg Harbor T        5-04.00 
  7    365 Wood, Marcus                     Egg Harbor T        5-06.00 
  8    374 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS        5-08.00 
  9    400 Wright, Connor                   Hammonton HS        5-06.00 
 10    416 Aguilera, Marvin                 Mainland Reg        4-10.00 
 11    427 Evans, Kijani                    Mainland Reg        5-06.00 
 12    447 Williams, Elijah                 Mainland Reg             NH 
 13    459 Casanova, Angel                  Oakcrest HS         5-08.00 
 14    466 Gray, Tavion                     Oakcrest HS         5-06.00 
 15    471 Kass, George                     Oakcrest HS         5-02.00 
 16    477 Respes, Nissim                   Oakcrest HS         5-08.00 
 17    510 Cobb, Jacob                      St. Augustin        5-00.00 
 18    514 Decoteau, Jaylen                 St. Augustin        5-10.00 
 19    524 Mahon, Nick                      St. Augustin        6-02.00 
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      8 Moschella, Aleeza                Absegami HS         8-00.00 
  2     17 Verderber, Cassidy               Absegami HS         8-06.00 
  3     20 Bacote, Brionna                  Atlantic Cit             NH 
  4     24 Gaitanos, Vanessa                Atlantic Cit             NH 
  5     28 McKenna, Alexis                  Atlantic Cit             NH 
  6     59 Dormanen, Olivia                 Buena Region        6-06.00 
  7     64 Jacobs, Karley                   Buena Region        6-00.00 
  8     66 McAvaddy, Mannetta               Buena Region        7-06.00 
  9     72 Casselberry, Nina                Cedar Creek         7-06.00 
 10     77 Ngo, Stacey                      Cedar Creek         7-06.00 
 11     81 Schoenstein, Molly               Cedar Creek         7-06.00 
 12     95 Duncan, Hayley                   Egg Harbor T        8-00.00 
 13    105 Melhem, Valencia                 Egg Harbor T        6-00.00 
 14    110 Nardone, Julianna                Egg Harbor T        6-00.00 
 15    119 Rudolph, Lyndsey                 Egg Harbor T        8-00.00 
 16    124 Umphlett, Adeline                Egg Harbor T        6-00.00 
 17    135 DeRose, Celeste                  Hammonton HS        8-00.00 
 18    142 McFerren, Sabrina                Hammonton HS        6-00.00 
 19    154 Walden, Sydirah                  Hammonton HS        6-00.00 
 20    175 Crozier-Carole, Sophia           Mainland Reg       10-00.00 
 21    180 Gatley, Jillian                  Mainland Reg        9-03.00 
 22    202 Tran, Erica                      Mainland Reg        7-06.00 
 23    217 Rowley, Grace                    Oakcrest HS         8-00.00 
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    243 Jones, Camaad                    Absegami HS         8-06.00 
  2    256 Emerson, Jamaul                  Atlantic Cit             NH 
  3    287 Aretz, Cael                      Buena Region        8-06.00 
  4    302 Walker, Tajhmir                  Buena Region        8-00.00 
  5    309 Flores, Fredy                    Cedar Creek        12-00.00 
  6    314 McQueen, Richard                 Cedar Creek        11-06.00 
  7    333 Cohen, Joshua                    Egg Harbor T       14-06.00 
  8    341 Lagroteria, Ryan                 Egg Harbor T       12-06.00 
  9    343 Lisa, Joey                       Egg Harbor T        8-06.00 
 10    360 Villabroza, Vincent              Egg Harbor T        9-00.00 
 11    364 Winkler, Aidan                   Egg Harbor T        8-06.00 
 12    375 Gardner, Robert                  Hammonton HS       13-06.00 
 13    383 McBrearty, Luke                  Hammonton HS       12-00.00 
 14    416 Aguilera, Marvin                 Mainland Reg        9-00.00 
 15    442 Sullivan, Quinn                  Mainland Reg        9-06.00 
 16    443 Tedeschi, Anthony                Mainland Reg       10-00.00 
 17    453 Baglivo, Mychal                  Oakcrest HS        12-06.00 
 18    455 Bond, Connor                     Oakcrest HS         9-06.00 
 19    458 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS        13-00.00 
 20    463 Espen, Lucas                     Oakcrest HS         9-06.00 
 21    487 Weber, Joshua                    Oakcrest HS        11-06.00 
 22    508 Bernard, Christopher             St. Augustin        7-00.00 
 23    510 Cobb, Jacob                      St. Augustin        9-00.00 
 24    525 Manzer, Alec                     St. Augustin        9-06.00 
 25    538 Volkmann, Luke                   St. Augustin             NH 
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Algarin, Dreana                  Absegami HS        15-07.75 
  2      4 Bentancourt, Makiyah             Absegami HS        15-02.75 
  3      9 Nurse, Gelasia                   Absegami HS        15-02.50 
  4     31 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit       18-07.00 
  5     47 Smith, Madison                   Atlantic Cou       13-01.50 
  6     54 Williams, Javonna                Atlantic Cou       10-10.50 
  7     57 Bullock, Kaiyana                 Buena Region             ND 
  8     68 Murphy, Chaunice                 Buena Region       15-05.50 
  9     73 Davis, Leilani                   Cedar Creek        16-05.00 
 10     78 Nicolicchia, Ashley              Cedar Creek        15-11.00 
 11     89 Canella, Kate                    Egg Harbor T       14-00.00 
 12     96 Germann, Gabrielle               Egg Harbor T       17-04.00 
 13     98 Killen, Erikah                   Egg Harbor T       14-00.00 
 14    108 Mulloy, Jaidyn                   Egg Harbor T       15-03.00 
 15    120 Rutledge, Anne                   Egg Harbor T       16-02.00 
 16    150 Terry, Julia                     Hammonton HS       15-05.50 
 17    151 Thompson, Jada                   Hammonton HS       16-01.00 
 18    155 Washington, Khristina            Hammonton HS       16-05.25 
 19    172 Broux, Ava                       Mainland Reg       16-03.00 
 20    175 Crozier-Carole, Sophia           Mainland Reg       16-08.50 
 21    177 Dirkes, Camryn                   Mainland Reg       15-02.25 
 22    187 Kryjer, Megan                    Mainland Reg       13-07.50 
 23    196 Santiago, Gabrielle              Mainland Reg       16-07.50 
 24    210 Doughty, Summer                  Oakcrest HS        15-10.25 
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    232 Brown, Sahmir                    Absegami HS        17-09.00 
  2    256 Emerson, Jamaul                  Atlantic Cit       20-02.00 
  3    264 Swaby, Antwone                   Atlantic Cit       20-08.50 
  4    269 Chapman, Sincere                 Atlantic Cou       16-05.00 
  5    279 Mallory, DaShawn                 Atlantic Cou       16-00.00 
  6    293 Greene, Trevor                   Buena Region       18-07.50 
  7    314 McQueen, Richard                 Cedar Creek        21-02.00 
  8    315 Melton, Malachi                  Cedar Creek        22-06.50 
  9    322 Algarin, Marco                   Egg Harbor T       18-06.00 
 10    326 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T       20-03.00 
 11    347 Momodu, Mubeen                   Egg Harbor T       20-06.00 
 12    351 Parker, Devon                    Egg Harbor T       20-07.00 
 13    357 Thompson, Kevin                  Egg Harbor T       19-05.00 
 14    363 Westgate, Jake                   Egg Harbor T       18-08.75 
 15    370 Bondiskey, Joe                   Hammonton HS       18-08.50 
 16    371 Chaney, Dalton                   Hammonton HS       20-02.75 
 17    374 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS       20-08.75 
 18    385 Miller, Deishon                  Hammonton HS       20-07.25 
 19    387 Nartey, Caleb                    Hammonton HS       20-07.75 
 20    400 Wright, Connor                   Hammonton HS       18-10.00 
 21    432 Hasan, Ghazi                     Mainland Reg             ND 
 22    445 Vick, Amir                       Mainland Reg             ND 
 23    452 Ashiagbor, Ezekiel               Oakcrest HS        17-08.00 
 24    459 Casanova, Angel                  Oakcrest HS        20-07.00 
 25    461 Copeland, Greg                   Oakcrest HS        19-04.00 
 26    466 Gray, Tavion                     Oakcrest HS        16-07.00 
 27    474 Miller, Marques                  Oakcrest HS        21-10.00 
 28    486 Wade, Matt                       Oakcrest HS        18-00.25 
 29    491 Clark, Benjamin                  Pleasantvill       19-10.75 
 30    510 Cobb, Jacob                      St. Augustin       18-06.50 
 31    514 Decoteau, Jaylen                 St. Augustin       19-02.00 
 32    528 Ota, Nkem                        St. Augustin       18-03.50 
 33    532 Rhea, Sincere                    St. Augustin       19-10.75 
 34    533 Robinson, True                   St. Augustin       20-10.00 
 35    541 Bracey, Vincent                  St. John Via             ND 
 36    545 East, Josh                       St. John Via             ND 
 37    555 Roddy, Jack                      St. John Via       16-06.50 
 38    561 Young, Julian                    St. John Via       16-07.75 
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Algarin, Dreana                  Absegami HS        31-03.25 
  2     15 Sosa, Amanthy                    Absegami HS        32-00.50 
  3     31 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit       41-06.50 
  4     66 McAvaddy, Mannetta               Buena Region       27-10.75 
  5     68 Murphy, Chaunice                 Buena Region       33-01.00 
  6     69 Stamps, Ahnaya                   Buena Region       30-04.75 
  7     73 Davis, Leilani                   Cedar Creek        32-06.00 
  8     78 Nicolicchia, Ashley              Cedar Creek        32-00.00 
  9     85 Albeirco, Julia                  Egg Harbor T       31-00.00 
 10     89 Canella, Kate                    Egg Harbor T       31-10.75 
 11     98 Killen, Erikah                   Egg Harbor T       29-01.00 
 12    122 Stephens, Mariah                 Egg Harbor T       36-03.00 
 13    127 Amilcare, Emma                   Hammonton HS       30-01.00 
 14    128 Azuonwu, Jane                    Hammonton HS       29-07.25 
 15    154 Walden, Sydirah                  Hammonton HS       31-00.50 
 16    155 Washington, Khristina            Hammonton HS       32-01.75 
 17    172 Broux, Ava                       Mainland Reg       34-04.50 
 18    177 Dirkes, Camryn                   Mainland Reg       32-00.00 
 19    180 Gatley, Jillian                  Mainland Reg       30-08.00 
 20    188 Leap, Olivia                     Mainland Reg       27-01.75 
 21    202 Tran, Erica                      Mainland Reg       31-02.00 
 22    211 Glover, Kaylen                   Oakcrest HS        31-05.25 
 23    212 Ibeawuchi, Chiamaka              Oakcrest HS        31-00.50 
 24    216 Richardson, Caelyn               Oakcrest HS        33-01.00 
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    269 Chapman, Sincere                 Atlantic Cou             ND 
  2    279 Mallory, DaShawn                 Atlantic Cou             ND 
  3    293 Greene, Trevor                   Buena Region       39-07.00 
  4    320 Tinsley, Kareem                  Cedar Creek        38-04.50 
  5    326 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T       42-00.00 
  6    332 Chung, Justin                    Egg Harbor T             ND 
  7    347 Momodu, Mubeen                   Egg Harbor T       44-03.00 
  8    357 Thompson, Kevin                  Egg Harbor T       42-06.00 
  9    363 Westgate, Jake                   Egg Harbor T       36-09.50 
 10    365 Wood, Marcus                     Egg Harbor T       38-06.00 
 11    371 Chaney, Dalton                   Hammonton HS       38-10.25 
 12    380 Kates, Robert                    Hammonton HS       32-06.25 
 13    385 Miller, Deishon                  Hammonton HS       41-01.50 
 14    392 Roman, Ian                       Hammonton HS       30-07.25 
 15    399 Wise, Grant                      Hammonton HS       35-07.50 
 16    416 Aguilera, Marvin                 Mainland Reg       37-01.00 
 17    427 Evans, Kijani                    Mainland Reg       39-05.50 
 18    445 Vick, Amir                       Mainland Reg       40-01.50 
 19    452 Ashiagbor, Ezekiel               Oakcrest HS        38-11.50 
 20    459 Casanova, Angel                  Oakcrest HS        41-04.50 
 21    461 Copeland, Greg                   Oakcrest HS        41-06.00 
 22    466 Gray, Tavion                     Oakcrest HS        38-09.00 
 23    486 Wade, Matt                       Oakcrest HS        39-01.00 
 24    509 Bernard, Matt                    St. Augustin       31-01.25 
 25    533 Robinson, True                   St. Augustin       41-06.00 
 26    544 DeRosa, Joe                      St. John Via             ND 
 27    555 Roddy, Jack                      St. John Via       32-10.75 
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Alvarez, Kylee                   Absegami HS          104-02 
  2      6 Fortis, Jacqueline               Absegami HS           91-04 
  3     10 Pierre, Janelle                  Absegami HS           88-00 
  4     11 Pollino, Angelina                Absegami HS           94-11 
  5     21 Crawford, Megan                  Atlantic Cit          62-11 
  6     27 Hassan, Shakiyah                 Atlantic Cit         105-00 
  7     30 Robertson, Savannah              Atlantic Cit         105-09 
  8     34 Ames, Tey'ana                    Atlantic Cou             ND 
  9     43 Paul, Christie                   Atlantic Cou          52-11 
 10     49 Ukpe, Aniekeme                   Atlantic Cou          57-08 
 11     58 DelGesso, Isabella               Buena Region         101-05 
 12     61 Giammona, Naomi                  Buena Region          73-03 
 13     65 Jeralds, Jamera                  Buena Region          75-05 
 14     71 Belber, Alexis                   Cedar Creek           85-03 
 15     74 Duverglas, Juliet                Cedar Creek           97-11 
 16     88 Baumgartel, Grace                Egg Harbor T          63-11 
 17     92 Dagene, Nataniella               Egg Harbor T          80-11 
 18    101 Lindsay, Rachelle                Egg Harbor T          63-11 
 19    109 Munoz, Cecilia                   Egg Harbor T          73-09 
 20    113 Pomatto, Michaela                Egg Harbor T         121-00 
 21    114 Pomatto, Mya                     Egg Harbor T          95-00 
 22    126 Altand, Renee                    Hammonton HS          70-01 
 23    130 Bullaro, Mia                     Hammonton HS          58-11 
 24    132 Cohan, Erin                      Hammonton HS          84-09 
 25    136 Duffy, Mallaidh                  Hammonton HS          65-03 
 26    141 Lin, Mandy                       Hammonton HS          83-10 
 27    153 Viruet, Sarah                    Hammonton HS          68-09 
 28    158 Bannan, Julia                    Holy Spirit          101-05 
 29    162 Mack, Ariana                     Holy Spirit          112-07 
 30    164 Patittuci, Kat                   Holy Spirit           63-09 
 31    170 Boggs, Kaitlyn                   Mainland Reg          65-11 
 32    181 Gerber, Valerie                  Mainland Reg          57-11 
 33    182 Gonzalez, Aaliyah                Mainland Reg          64-03 
 34    185 Kaes, Sydney                     Mainland Reg       62-09.50 
 35    194 Rex, Kareema                     Mainland Reg          87-10 
 36    200 Taveras, Ivanna                  Mainland Reg          68-08 
 37    207 Bey, Alexia                      Oakcrest HS              ND 
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    236 Gandy, DiOnysius                 Absegami HS          113-04 
  2    244 McNeill, Rodney                  Absegami HS           97-00 
  3    250 Petillo, Dylan                   Absegami HS          143-10 
  4    266 Yeoman, Corey                    Atlantic Cit          91-05 
  5    267 Akeret, Seth                     Atlantic Cou          56-10 
  6    278 Lively, Samuel                   Atlantic Cou          75-00 
  7    298 Spellman, Byron                  Buena Region         125-02 
  8    301 Walker, Amir                     Buena Region         103-08 
  9    305 Wisher, Aaron                    Buena Region         109-01 
 10    330 Carfagno, Michael                Egg Harbor T         132-03 
 11    340 Kenney, Ethan                    Egg Harbor T         103-06 
 12    348 Nguyen, Justin                   Egg Harbor T         114-05 
 13    350 Pandya, Shiv                     Egg Harbor T         109-09 
 14    354 Sawaged, Emad                    Egg Harbor T         121-10 
 15    368 Baldino, Luciano                 Hammonton HS          93-11 
 16    379 Karl, Nate                       Hammonton HS         158-05 
 17    394 Salvatore, Spencer               Hammonton HS          78-03 
 18    401 Adams, Sam                       Holy Spirit          103-08 
 19    421 Arena, Ben                       Mainland Reg         108-02 
 20    424 Connolly, Jack                   Mainland Reg          95-09 
 21    426 Crompton, Robby                  Mainland Reg         102-03 
 22    456 Bumpass, Shawn                   Oakcrest HS          154-05 
 23    464 Fisher, Angel                    Oakcrest HS           89-01 
 24    465 Futrell, Brendon                 Oakcrest HS           82-10 
 25    478 Robertson-Clements, Khaiel       Oakcrest HS          105-00 
 26    481 Sayers, Franklin                 Oakcrest HS          132-02 
 27    483 Sylvestre, Keith                 Oakcrest HS          114-08 
 28    488 Bumpass, Equallie                Pleasantvill             ND 
 29    492 DeJean, Carey                    Pleasantvill             ND 
 30    506 Wasington, Zahir                 Pleasantvill             ND 
 31    510 Cobb, Jacob                      St. Augustin             ND 
 32    517 Faverzani, Mark                  St. Augustin         112-04 
 33    523 Klaiss, Harrison                 St. Augustin         122-11 
 34    530 Pinque, Francesco                St. Augustin         146-02 
 35    535 Simms, Franklin                  St. Augustin         124-08 
 36    540 Young, Sajan                     St. Augustin         128-03 
 37    543 DelGrande, Nick                  St. John Via          74-06 
 38    550 Kennedy, Stephen                 St. John Via          77-04 
 
Event 33  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Alvarez, Kylee                   Absegami HS          116-05 
  2      6 Fortis, Jacqueline               Absegami HS           84-09 
  3     11 Pollino, Angelina                Absegami HS           91-01 
  4     18 Wokocha, Ikechi                  Absegami HS           73-07 
  5     27 Hassan, Shakiyah                 Atlantic Cit          63-01 
  6     30 Robertson, Savannah              Atlantic Cit          99-06 
  7     37 Cruz, Angelina                   Atlantic Cou          59-03 
  8     40 Genzone, Gianna                  Atlantic Cou          64-11 
  9     58 DelGesso, Isabella               Buena Region          81-09 
 10     65 Jeralds, Jamera                  Buena Region          69-10 
 11     70 White, Aliyah                    Buena Region          71-02 
 12     76 Luko, Gabriella                  Cedar Creek          119-01 
 13     80 Scates, Lexi                     Cedar Creek           92-03 
 14     87 Barney, Olivia                   Egg Harbor T          70-10 
 15     88 Baumgartel, Grace                Egg Harbor T          70-00 
 16     93 DeJean, Brianna                  Egg Harbor T          99-07 
 17    101 Lindsay, Rachelle                Egg Harbor T          70-00 
 18    114 Pomatto, Mya                     Egg Harbor T         131-11 
 19    123 Trumbauer, Jette                 Egg Harbor T          75-09 
 20    130 Bullaro, Mia                     Hammonton HS          86-01 
 21    137 Effinger, Hannah                 Hammonton HS          91-09 
 22    140 Kleshick, Jenna                  Hammonton HS          64-05 
 23    141 Lin, Mandy                       Hammonton HS          90-08 
 24    144 Purvis, Sofia                    Hammonton HS          47-11 
 25    151 Thompson, Jada                   Hammonton HS          70-00 
 26    158 Bannan, Julia                    Holy Spirit           88-05 
 27    161 Keil, Morgan                     Holy Spirit           96-01 
 28    173 Campbell, Marina                 Mainland Reg          70-06 
 29    177 Dirkes, Camryn                   Mainland Reg          95-09 
 30    185 Kaes, Sydney                     Mainland Reg          71-00 
 31    186 King, Emma                       Mainland Reg          67-03 
 32    188 Leap, Olivia                     Mainland Reg          93-08 
 33    213 Jurasik, Devin                   Oakcrest HS              ND 
 34    214 LeClair, Jasmine                 Oakcrest HS           80-07 
 35    219 Smith, Brielle                   Oakcrest HS          168-06 
 
Event 34  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    254 Arrington, Michael               Atlantic Cit             ND 
  2    257 Farquharson, Iman                Atlantic Cit         126-00 
  3    263 St Juste, Michel                 Atlantic Cit         112-08 
  4    266 Yeoman, Corey                    Atlantic Cit         109-07 
  5    276 Hughes, Mahki                    Atlantic Cou             ND 
  6    281 Morales, Victor                  Atlantic Cou          62-02 
  7    287 Aretz, Cael                      Buena Region         124-05 
  8    298 Spellman, Byron                  Buena Region         139-09 
  9    305 Wisher, Aaron                    Buena Region         134-00 
 10    308 Curry, Joseph                    Cedar Creek          164-08 
 11    310 Hendrickson, Tyler               Cedar Creek          115-11 
 12    335 Gabrielli, Kyle                  Egg Harbor T             ND 
 13    336 Garofalo, Chris                  Egg Harbor T         123-08 
 14    338 Humphrey, Jayson                 Egg Harbor T         138-04 
 15    345 Mahana, John                     Egg Harbor T          98-06 
 16    361 Weller, Tyler                    Egg Harbor T         149-00 
 17    373 Dogostino, Michael               Hammonton HS         132-08 
 18    377 Hudak, Austin                    Hammonton HS         117-03 
 19    390 Reilly, Scott                    Hammonton HS          87-04 
 20    394 Salvatore, Spencer               Hammonton HS         119-06 
 21    401 Adams, Sam                       Holy Spirit          103-08 
 22    409 Lora, Alvaro                     Holy Spirit          147-08 
 23    417 Alper, Luke                      Mainland Reg         119-00 
 24    423 Carey, Sean                      Mainland Reg         120-07 
 25    424 Connolly, Jack                   Mainland Reg          96-08 
 26    455 Bond, Connor                     Oakcrest HS          145-05 
 27    472 Lescano, Carlos                  Oakcrest HS          148-06 
 28    475 Munyon, Thomas                   Oakcrest HS          113-07 
 29    476 Newman, Zymir                    Oakcrest HS           80-04 
 30    481 Sayers, Franklin                 Oakcrest HS          145-06 
 31    484 Turfus, Jason                    Oakcrest HS          102-10 
 32    503 Stall worth, Brian               Pleasantvill         149-03 
 33    507 Allen, Chris                     St. Augustin             ND 
 34    510 Cobb, Jacob                      St. Augustin         133-09 
 35    515 Donahue, Evan                    St. Augustin         108-02 
 36    519 Grdinich, Luka                   St. Augustin         119-06 
 37    523 Klaiss, Harrison                 St. Augustin         155-01 
 38    526 Merritt, Tanner                  St. Augustin          79-00 
 39    554 Munning, Jack                    St. John Via          86-01 
 40    559 Tobino, Matthew                  St. John Via         109-08 
 41    561 Young, Julian                    St. John Via         150-05 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Alvarez, Kylee                   Absegami HS        29-04.25 
  2     10 Pierre, Janelle                  Absegami HS        34-01.00 
  3     14 Silipena, Rebecca                Absegami HS        27-04.00 
  4     16 Taylor, Maleena                  Absegami HS        25-05.50 
  5     22 Davis, Cornysha                  Atlantic Cit       19-06.00 
  6     27 Hassan, Shakiyah                 Atlantic Cit       30-08.25 
  7     33 Toure, Fatima                    Atlantic Cit       35-05.50 
  8     34 Ames, Tey'ana                    Atlantic Cou             ND 
  9     43 Paul, Christie                   Atlantic Cou       27-05.75 
 10     58 DelGesso, Isabella               Buena Region       34-08.50 
 11     65 Jeralds, Jamera                  Buena Region       25-10.25 
 12     67 Mobley, Barbara                  Buena Region       26-10.75 
 13     75 Eloy, Samantha                   Cedar Creek        32-01.00 
 14     76 Luko, Gabriella                  Cedar Creek        31-11.00 
 15     92 Dagene, Nataniella               Egg Harbor T       35-00.00 
 16     93 DeJean, Brianna                  Egg Harbor T       24-07.75 
 17    103 Maarouf, Rhoa                    Egg Harbor T       22-00.00 
 18    114 Pomatto, Mya                     Egg Harbor T       20-00.00 
 19    115 Preston, Riannah                 Egg Harbor T       32-00.00 
 20    121 Ryzmek, Rachel                   Egg Harbor T       20-00.00 
 21    128 Azuonwu, Jane                    Hammonton HS       34-00.75 
 22    132 Cohan, Erin                      Hammonton HS       22-05.00 
 23    134 DeRosa, Alexis                   Hammonton HS       31-08.00 
 24    141 Lin, Mandy                       Hammonton HS       28-02.00 
 25    153 Viruet, Sarah                    Hammonton HS       23-04.00 
 26    158 Bannan, Julia                    Holy Spirit        31-10.50 
 27    162 Mack, Ariana                     Holy Spirit        29-10.75 
 28    164 Patittuci, Kat                   Holy Spirit        28-08.25 
 29    170 Boggs, Kaitlyn                   Mainland Reg       25-08.75 
 30    181 Gerber, Valerie                  Mainland Reg       26-07.00 
 31    182 Gonzalez, Aaliyah                Mainland Reg       24-09.75 
 32    185 Kaes, Sydney                     Mainland Reg       26-07.00 
 33    192 Pedrick, Claire                  Mainland Reg       27-06.00 
 34    194 Rex, Kareema                     Mainland Reg       26-08.25 
 35    207 Bey, Alexia                      Oakcrest HS              ND 
 36    218 Scott, Ma'Naijah                 Oakcrest HS              ND 
 37    221 Weah, Angeline                   Oakcrest HS              ND 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    231 Biddulph, Josh                   Absegami HS        33-00.75 
  2    240 Ingram, Isaac                    Absegami HS        37-10.00 
  3    254 Arrington, Michael               Atlantic Cit       33-08.00 
  4    257 Farquharson, Iman                Atlantic Cit       36-09.50 
  5    263 St Juste, Michel                 Atlantic Cit       36-00.50 
  6    276 Hughes, Mahki                    Atlantic Cou       34-01.25 
  7    278 Lively, Samuel                   Atlantic Cou       26-04.00 
  8    286 Vargas, Josh                     Atlantic Cou             ND 
  9    298 Spellman, Byron                  Buena Region       45-02.00 
 10    300 Thompson, Anthonio               Buena Region       38-11.00 
 11    305 Wisher, Aaron                    Buena Region       40-05.00 
 12    330 Carfagno, Michael                Egg Harbor T       46-06.50 
 13    331 Carrion, Gerald                  Egg Harbor T       35-00.25 
 14    336 Garofalo, Chris                  Egg Harbor T       43-03.75 
 15    339 Iseini, Adelin                   Egg Harbor T       36-11.00 
 16    340 Kenney, Ethan                    Egg Harbor T       38-01.50 
 17    344 Mahana, James                    Egg Harbor T       38-02.00 
 18    373 Dogostino, Michael               Hammonton HS       35-11.50 
 19    379 Karl, Nate                       Hammonton HS       49-01.00 
 20    390 Reilly, Scott                    Hammonton HS       30-06.50 
 21    391 Rodriguez, Luis                  Hammonton HS       42-09.50 
 22    394 Salvatore, Spencer               Hammonton HS       36-01.00 
 23    401 Adams, Sam                       Holy Spirit        38-09.00 
 24    429 Guarrero, Hector                 Mainland Reg       37-08.50 
 25    437 Ranier, Nicholas                 Mainland Reg       36-10.50 
 26    439 Salome, Jose                     Mainland Reg       36-10.50 
 27    456 Bumpass, Shawn                   Oakcrest HS        50-01.75 
 28    464 Fisher, Angel                    Oakcrest HS        34-07.50 
 29    467 Green, Jaiden                    Oakcrest HS        30-06.25 
 30    476 Newman, Zymir                    Oakcrest HS        32-00.25 
 31    478 Robertson-Clements, Khaiel       Oakcrest HS        38-10.25 
 32    483 Sylvestre, Keith                 Oakcrest HS        37-01.00 
 33    488 Bumpass, Equallie                Pleasantvill       42-08.50 
 34    492 DeJean, Carey                    Pleasantvill       39-09.75 
 35    510 Cobb, Jacob                      St. Augustin             ND 
 36    530 Pinque, Francesco                St. Augustin       40-05.25 
 37    533 Robinson, True                   St. Augustin       48-04.00 
 38    535 Simms, Franklin                  St. Augustin       51-07.50 
 39    539 Whyte, Uriah                     St. Augustin       45-04.75 
 40    540 Young, Sajan                     St. Augustin       43-09.50 
 41    543 DelGrande, Nick                  St. John Via       26-00.75 
 42    550 Kennedy, Stephen                 St. John Via       27-08.50 
Advertisements