5/9– Atlantic County Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2019 11:25 AM
                   Atlantic County Championships - 5/9/2019                    
                           Meet Director:  Ed Colona                           
                                   Buena HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Princz, Lauren               Egg Harbor T           11.81      12.68q  4 
  2 Whaley, Joslynn              Atlantic Cou           12.30      12.79q  4 
  3 Davis, Leilani               Cedar Creek            12.50      13.14q  4 
  4 Richardson, Caelyn           Oakcrest HS            12.67      13.17q  4 
  5 Laramore, Jadyn              Egg Harbor T           12.50      13.24q  4 
  6 Schoenstein, Molly           Cedar Creek            12.40      13.38q  4 
  7 Carr, Allyssa                Hammonton HS           13.27      13.41q  3 
  8 Williams, Javonna            Atlantic Cou           13.10      13.46q  3 
  9 Lovinsky, Hailey             Egg Harbor T           13.30      13.55   3 
  9 Santiago, Gabrielle          Mainland Reg           12.95      13.55   3 
 11 Algarin, Dreana              Absegami HS            13.61      13.62   2 
 12 Smith, Emma                  Mainland Reg           13.50      13.66   3 
 13 Roberts, Jada                Mainland Reg           13.33      13.71   3 
 14 Stephens, Amiyah             Atlantic Cou           12.90      13.81   4 
 15 Walden, Sydirah              Hammonton HS           13.36      13.86   3 
 16 Pugliese, Melody             Holy Spirit            13.85      13.88   2 
 17 Glover, Kaylen               Oakcrest HS                       14.21   1 
 18 Fortis, Jacqueline           Absegami HS                       14.34   1 
 19 Bentancourt, Makiyah         Absegami HS            14.58      14.41   2 
 20 Hinrichsen, Giovanna         Buena Region           14.29      14.43   2 
 21 Ridgeway, Amoni              Pleasantvill                      14.65   1 
 22 DiGregorio, Gianna           Oakcrest HS            14.15      14.72   2 
 23 Genovese, Carrigan           Hammonton HS           14.29      14.98   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Princz, Lauren               Egg Harbor T           12.68      12.50   10   
  2 Whaley, Joslynn              Atlantic Cou           12.79      12.55    8   
  3 Richardson, Caelyn           Oakcrest HS            13.17      12.97    6   
  4 Laramore, Jadyn              Egg Harbor T           13.24      13.04    4   
  5 Carr, Allyssa                Hammonton HS           13.41      13.13    2   
  6 Williams, Javonna            Atlantic Cou           13.46      13.14    1   
  7 Davis, Leilani               Cedar Creek            13.14      13.16  
  8 Schoenstein, Molly           Cedar Creek            13.38      13.32  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Princz, Lauren               Egg Harbor T           23.90      25.33   3  10   
  2 Whaley, Joslynn              Atlantic Cou           26.00      25.95   3   8   
  3 Laramore, Jadyn              Egg Harbor T           26.37      26.72   3   6   
  4 Davis, Leilani               Cedar Creek            27.50      27.08   3   4   
  5 Cheeseman, Emily             Egg Harbor T           27.06      27.32   3   2   
  6 Swaby, Alicia                Atlantic Cit           28.35      27.41   2   1   
  7 Smith, Emma                  Mainland Reg           28.32      27.53   2 
  8 Schoenstein, Molly           Cedar Creek            27.50      27.57   3 
  9 Pugliese, Melody             Holy Spirit            27.75      28.04   2 
 10 Nurse, Gelasia               Absegami HS                       28.42   1 
 10 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah      Mainland Reg           27.72      28.42   2 
 12 Hinrichsen, Giovanna         Buena Region           28.70      28.95   2 
 13 Glover, Kaylen               Oakcrest HS            29.66      29.20   1 
 14 DiGregorio, Gianna           Oakcrest HS                       29.34   1 
 15 Stamps, Ahnaya               Buena Region           30.31      29.95   1 
 16 Reckenbeil, Emily            Absegami HS                       29.99   1 
 17 Simpers, Julia               Hammonton HS           32.00      33.31   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Anne               Egg Harbor T           57.90      57.95   3  10   
  2 Harper, Maya                 Pleasantvill           59.90      58.51   3   8   
  3 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah     Oakcrest HS            58.33      59.28   3   6   
  4 Schoenstein, Molly           Cedar Creek          1:01.00    1:00.53   3   4   
  5 Maldonado, Lauren            Egg Harbor T         1:00.20    1:00.73   3   2   
  6 Germann, Gabrielle           Egg Harbor T         1:00.10    1:00.91   3   1   
  7 Murphy, Chaunice             Buena Region         1:02.41    1:02.60   3 
  8 White, Aliyah                Buena Region         1:02.70    1:02.99   2 
  9 Swaby, Alicia                Atlantic Cit         1:01.49    1:03.88   3 
 10 Nicolicchia, Ashley          Cedar Creek          1:03.90    1:03.92   2 
 11 McCully, Megan               Holy Spirit          1:04.34    1:04.51   2 
 12 Kryjer, Megan                Mainland Reg         1:06.79    1:06.03   2 
 13 Mento, Sarah                 Hammonton HS         1:06.20    1:06.05   2 
 14 VandenBerg, Isabelle         Mainland Reg         1:08.00    1:06.30   1 
 15 Bullock, Kaiyana             Buena Region         1:06.20    1:06.61   2 
 16 Sample, TaShyah              Atlantic Cou                    1:07.20   1 
 17 Petrongolo, Tess             Oakcrest HS          1:07.78    1:07.85   1 
 18 Bradberry, Jenna             Holy Spirit          1:08.56    1:08.63   1 
 19 Boyle, Sage                  Mainland Reg         1:09.00    1:09.26   1 
 20 Wooton, Taylor               Cedar Creek          1:07.75    1:10.96   2 
 21 Robinson, Zaniyah            Atlantic Cou                    1:12.16   1 
 22 Simpers, Julia               Hammonton HS         1:12.00    1:17.91   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bannan, Angela               Holy Spirit          2:22.17    2:26.65   2  10   
  2 Morgan, Madison              Egg Harbor T         2:25.00    2:27.14   2   8   
  3 Corbett, Madeline            Mainland Reg         2:29.21    2:29.10   2   6   
  4 Winterbottom, Megan          Cedar Creek          2:36.40    2:36.68   2   4   
  5 DeJean, Vanessa              Holy Spirit          2:34.56    2:38.99   2   2   
  6 Aiken, Paige                 Oakcrest HS          2:41.95    2:41.23   1   1   
  7 Cotrell, Kayla               Egg Harbor T         2:35.00    2:42.83   2 
  8 Ware, Jaymira                Atlantic Cou                    2:44.24   1 
  9 Dormanen, Olivia             Buena Region         2:49.20    2:44.99   1 
 10 Walsh, Shannon               Mainland Reg         2:37.97    2:47.31   2 
 11 Baligod, Jana                Absegami HS          2:53.10    2:47.43   1 
 12 Rudolph, Emily               Egg Harbor T         2:40.00    2:48.80   1 
 13 Ephraim, J'Dainah            Absegami HS          3:00.54    2:48.81   1 
 14 White, Alyssa                Cedar Creek          2:39.03    2:49.99   2 
 15 Savage, Lauren               Hammonton HS         2:40.99    2:56.48   1 
 16 Berenato, Luca               Hammonton HS         3:00.66    2:57.17   1 
 17 Gherardi, Gabriella          Hammonton HS         2:53.00    2:59.18   1 
 18 Dirkes, Emily                Mainland Reg         2:25.90    3:14.77   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leak, Isabella               Egg Harbor T         5:15.00    5:27.63   10   
  2 Winterbottom, Megan          Cedar Creek          5:40.00    5:41.16    8   
  3 Smith, Abigail               Hammonton HS         5:47.06    5:52.16    6   
  4 Haney, Fauve                 Atlantic Cit         5:51.82    5:55.08    4   
  5 Turner, Alyssa               Mainland Reg         5:51.92    5:57.69    2   
  6 Argentiero, Abby             Mainland Reg         5:42.41    5:59.67    1   
  7 McFerren, Sabrina            Hammonton HS         5:42.02    6:02.50  
  8 Umphlett, Adeline            Egg Harbor T         5:45.00    6:09.80  
  9 White, Alyssa                Cedar Creek          5:54.00    6:10.48  
 10 Gallo, Danielle              Buena Region         6:50.71    6:11.43  
 11 Reese, Kirstin               Hammonton HS         6:00.03    6:15.69  
 12 Merenich, Mary Kate          Mainland Reg         6:26.16    6:17.36  
 13 Ware, Mariyah                Atlantic Cou                    6:27.72  
 14 Rudolph, Emily               Egg Harbor T         5:50.00    6:28.51  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bannan, Angela               Holy Spirit         11:14.11   11:51.05   10   
  2 Leak, Isabella               Egg Harbor T        12:10.00   12:21.03    8   
  3 Gowda, Anya                  Egg Harbor T        12:42.84   12:49.41    6   
  4 Hodgens, Savannah            Mainland Reg        12:33.00   12:51.12    4   
  5 McFerren, Sabrina            Hammonton HS        12:18.21   12:54.79    2   
  6 Haney, Fauve                 Atlantic Cit        13:13.56   13:00.62    1   
  7 Stefanowicz, Angela          Mainland Reg        12:31.69   13:06.12  
  8 Smith, Abigail               Hammonton HS        13:03.33   13:06.43  
  9 Valentino, Ashley            Hammonton HS        14:02.37   13:11.69  
 10 Gallo, Danielle              Buena Region        13:30.00   13:15.43  
 11 Timbrook, Paige              Mainland Reg        13:35.31   13:30.10  
 12 Minuth, Amber                Egg Harbor T        13:24.99   14:17.54  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Claudine              Atlantic Cit           14.04      14.54q  3 
  2 Francis, Ashauna             Atlantic Cou                      15.44q  3 
  3 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah      Mainland Reg           16.38      15.63q  1 
  4 Bragg, Jylan                 Buena Region           16.17      16.03q  2 
  5 Stephens, Mariah             Egg Harbor T           16.19      16.08q  1 
  6 Rando, Samantha              Mainland Reg           17.47      16.61q  2 
  7 Colasurdo, Jamey             Hammonton HS           17.97      17.40q  1 
  8 Terry, Julia                 Hammonton HS           17.14      17.41q  3 
  9 Rivera, Frances              Egg Harbor T           17.46      17.47   3 
 10 Genovese, Carrigan           Hammonton HS           18.03      18.38   2 
 11 Sosa, Amanthy                Absegami HS            18.37      18.67   3 
 12 Dixon, Tara                  Egg Harbor T           17.73      18.83   1 
 13 Deberry, Dynasty             Atlantic Cou                      19.25   1 
 14 Merced, Evelisa              Pleasantvill           20.84      19.56   2 
 15 Reckenbeil, Emily            Absegami HS            20.03      19.79   3 
 16 Athill, Latriese             Pleasantvill                      19.95   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Claudine              Atlantic Cit           14.54      14.49   10   
  2 Francis, Ashauna             Atlantic Cou           15.44      15.50    8   
  3 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah      Mainland Reg           15.63      15.78    6   
  4 Stephens, Mariah             Egg Harbor T           16.08      15.98    4   
  5 Bragg, Jylan                 Buena Region           16.03      16.21    2   
  6 Rando, Samantha              Mainland Reg           16.61      16.64    1   
  7 Terry, Julia                 Hammonton HS           17.41      17.41  
  8 Colasurdo, Jamey             Hammonton HS           17.40      17.49  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mclaughlin, Diamond          Absegami HS          1:04.00    1:04.50   2  10   
  2 Rutledge, Anne               Egg Harbor T         1:03.00    1:04.54   2   8   
  3 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah     Oakcrest HS          1:10.39    1:06.39   2   6   
  4 Thompson, Jada               Hammonton HS         1:08.09    1:09.81   2   4   
  5 Cheeseman, Emily             Egg Harbor T         1:07.00    1:10.88   2   2   
  6 Dirkes, Emily                Mainland Reg         1:10.24    1:11.23   2   1   
  7 Maldonado, Lauren            Egg Harbor T         1:08.00    1:11.42   2 
  8 White, Aliyah                Buena Region         1:13.46    1:12.03   1 
  9 Bragg, Jylan                 Buena Region         1:11.29    1:12.58   2 
 10 Baez, Aaliyah                Buena Region         1:14.92    1:12.68   1 
 11 Weiss, Emma                  Hammonton HS         1:13.00    1:13.10   1 
 12 Colasurdo, Jamey             Hammonton HS         1:15.20    1:15.37   1 
 13 Merenich, Erin               Mainland Reg         1:19.47    1:19.51   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              49.15      48.42   10   
     1) Germann, Gabrielle              2) Laramore, Jadyn                
     3) Stephens, Mariah                4) Princz, Lauren                 
  2 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                           50.60      49.28    8   
     1) Stephens, Amiyah                2) Williams, Javonna              
     3) Francis, Ashauna                4) Whaley, Joslynn                
  3 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   51.91      50.70    6   
     1) Amilcare, Emma                  2) Walden, Sydirah                
     3) Washington, Khristina           4) Carr, Allyssa                  
  4 Pleasantville HS  'A'                               54.55      50.94    4   
     1) Athill, Latriese                2) Martin, Jada                   
     3) Gwyn, Mariah                    4) Harper, Maya                   
  5 Absegami HS  'A'                                    54.65      52.91    2   
     1) Algarin, Dreana                 2) Bentancourt, Makiyah           
     3) Fortis, Jacqueline              4) Mclaughlin, Diamond            
  6 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                           52.42      54.93    1   
     1) VandenBerg, Isabelle            2) Smith, Emma                    
     3) Boyle, Sage                     4) Kryjer, Megan                  
 -- Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    52.90        DNF  
     1) Richardson, Caelyn              2) DiGregorio, Gianna             
     3) Glover, Kaylen                  4) Davis Roberts, Shaunajah       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            4:04.00    4:04.23   10   
     1) Germann, Gabrielle              2) Maldonado, Lauren              
     3) Lovinsky, Hailey                4) Rutledge, Anne                 
  2 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                         4:09.02    4:13.36    8   
     1) Whaley, Joslynn                 2) Williams, Javonna              
     3) Stephens, Amiyah                4) Francis, Ashauna               
  3 Buena Regional HS  'A'                            4:11.96    4:18.43    6   
     1) Murphy, Chaunice                2) McAvaddy, Mannetta             
     3) Baez, Aaliyah                   4) White, Aliyah                  
  4 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 4:24.69    4:20.33    4   
     1) Washington, Khristina           2) Amilcare, Emma                 
     3) Mento, Sarah                    4) Thompson, Jada                 
  5 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                               4:23.37    4:28.05    2   
     1) Bannan, Angela                  2) Bradberry, Jenna               
     3) DeJean, Vanessa                 4) McCully, Megan                 
  6 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                         4:28.03    4:32.59    1   
     1) Kryjer, Megan                   2) Rando, Samantha                
     3) Roberts, Jada                   4) Smith, Emma                    
  7 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             4:18.66    4:41.14  
     1) Athill, Latriese                2) Harper, Maya                   
     3) McNeil, Zane                    4) Martin, Jada                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                           11:20.12   10:15.79   10   
     1) Cotrell, Kayla                  2) Leak, Isabella                 
     3) Morgan, Madison                 4) Pomatto, Michaela              
  2 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                        10:41.34   10:54.96    8   
     1) Corbett, Madeline               2) Hodgens, Savannah              
     3) Stefanowicz, Angela             4) Walsh, Shannon                 
  3 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                        11:06.43   11:24.92    6   
     1) Ware, Jaymira                   2) Burgess, Tasirah               
     3) Ware, Mariyah                   4) Maguire, Ashley                
  4 Hammonton HS  'A'                                11:28.98   11:33.08    4   
     1) Gherardi, Gabriella             2) Berenato, Luca                 
     3) Savage, Lauren                  4) Valentino, Ashley              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pollino, Angelina            Absegami HS          4-06.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Bragg, Jylan                 Buena Region         4-04.00   J4-10.00    8   
  3 Thompson, Jada               Hammonton HS         4-06.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Nurse, Gelasia               Absegami HS          4-06.00   J4-08.00    4   
  5 Mulloy, Jaidyn               Egg Harbor T         4-08.00    4-06.00    0.75
  5 Rowley, Grace                Oakcrest HS                     4-06.00    0.75
  5 Crozier-Carole, Sophia       Mainland Reg         4-10.00    4-06.00    0.75
  5 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah      Mainland Reg         4-06.00    4-06.00    0.75
  9 Casselberry, Nina            Cedar Creek          4-08.00   J4-06.00  
  9 Ibeawuchi, Chiamaka          Oakcrest HS          4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 -- Stephens, Mariah             Egg Harbor T         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Terry, Julia                 Hammonton HS         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Bullock, Kaiyana             Buena Region         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Colasurdo, Jamey             Hammonton HS         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Pollino, Anna                Cedar Creek          4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crozier-Carole, Sophia       Mainland Reg        10-00.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Gatley, Jillian              Mainland Reg         9-03.00   J9-00.00    8   
  3 Verderber, Cassidy           Absegami HS          8-06.00   J9-00.00    6   
  4 Rudolph, Lyndsey             Egg Harbor T         8-00.00    8-06.00    4   
  5 Tran, Erica                  Mainland Reg         7-06.00    8-00.00    2   
  6 Moschella, Aleeza            Absegami HS          8-00.00    7-00.00    0.33
  6 McFerren, Sabrina            Hammonton HS         6-00.00    7-00.00    0.33
  6 Melhem, Valencia             Egg Harbor T         6-00.00    7-00.00    0.33
  9 Ngo, Stacey                  Cedar Creek          7-06.00   J7-00.00  
  9 McAvaddy, Mannetta           Buena Region         7-06.00   J7-00.00  
 11 Dormanen, Olivia             Buena Region         6-06.00   J7-00.00  
 11 Casselberry, Nina            Cedar Creek          7-06.00   J7-00.00  
 11 Jacobs, Karley               Buena Region         6-00.00   J7-00.00  
 -- Umphlett, Adeline            Egg Harbor T         6-00.00         NH  
 -- McKenna, Alexis              Atlantic Cit                         NH  
 -- Gaitanos, Vanessa            Atlantic Cit                         NH  
 -- Rowley, Grace                Oakcrest HS          8-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Germann, Gabrielle           Egg Harbor T        17-04.00   16-08.75   10   
  2 Washington, Khristina        Hammonton HS        16-05.25   16-05.25    8   
  3 Crozier-Carole, Sophia       Mainland Reg        16-08.50   16-00.00    6   
  4 Rutledge, Anne               Egg Harbor T        16-02.00  J16-00.00    4   
  5 Thompson, Jada               Hammonton HS        16-01.00   15-11.50    2   
  6 Davis, Leilani               Cedar Creek         16-05.00   15-09.00    1   
  7 Smith, Claudine              Atlantic Cit        18-07.00  J15-09.00  
  8 Williams, Javonna            Atlantic Cou        10-10.50   15-08.00  
  9 Algarin, Dreana              Absegami HS         15-07.75   14-08.25  
 10 Nicolicchia, Ashley          Cedar Creek         15-11.00   14-08.00  
 11 Bentancourt, Makiyah         Absegami HS         15-02.75   14-07.00  
 12 Dirkes, Camryn               Mainland Reg        15-02.25  J14-07.00  
 13 Mulloy, Jaidyn               Egg Harbor T        15-03.00   14-05.75  
 14 Santiago, Gabrielle          Mainland Reg        16-07.50   14-05.00  
 15 Terry, Julia                 Hammonton HS        15-05.50   14-01.75  
 16 Murphy, Chaunice             Buena Region        15-05.50   13-11.75  
 17 Nurse, Gelasia               Absegami HS         15-02.50   13-11.25  
 18 Smith, Madison               Atlantic Cou        13-01.50   12-04.75  
 -- Bullock, Kaiyana             Buena Region                       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Claudine              Atlantic Cit        41-06.50   38-06.00   10   
  2 Stephens, Mariah             Egg Harbor T        36-03.00   35-02.00    8   
  3 Richardson, Caelyn           Oakcrest HS         33-01.00   34-00.00    6   
  4 Dirkes, Camryn               Mainland Reg        32-00.00   33-07.50    4   
  5 Washington, Khristina        Hammonton HS        32-01.75   33-06.50    2   
  6 Murphy, Chaunice             Buena Region        33-01.00   33-02.50    1   
  7 Algarin, Dreana              Absegami HS         31-03.25   32-11.00  
  8 Canella, Kate                Egg Harbor T        31-10.75   32-05.50  
  9 Davis, Leilani               Cedar Creek         32-06.00   32-03.00  
 10 Nicolicchia, Ashley          Cedar Creek         32-00.00   32-02.00  
 11 Ibeawuchi, Chiamaka          Oakcrest HS         31-00.50   31-09.75  
 12 Sosa, Amanthy                Absegami HS         32-00.50   31-03.25  
 13 Glover, Kaylen               Oakcrest HS         31-05.25   31-02.00  
 14 Albeirco, Julia              Egg Harbor T        31-00.00   30-04.50  
 15 Walden, Sydirah              Hammonton HS        31-00.50   30-04.25  
 16 McAvaddy, Mannetta           Buena Region        27-10.75   29-08.50  
 17 Azuonwu, Jane                Hammonton HS        29-07.25   29-06.00  
 18 Tran, Erica                  Mainland Reg        31-02.00   28-11.50  
 18 Stamps, Ahnaya               Buena Region        30-04.75   28-11.50  
 20 Gatley, Jillian              Mainland Reg        30-08.00   28-07.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DelGesso, Isabella           Buena Region        34-08.50   35-11.75   10   
  2 Bey, Alexia                  Oakcrest HS                    35-00.75    8   
  3 Pierre, Janelle              Absegami HS         34-01.00   33-08.00    6   
  4 Ames, Tey'ana                Atlantic Cou                   33-04.50    4   
  5 Azuonwu, Jane                Hammonton HS        34-00.75   33-04.00    2   
  6 Eloy, Samantha               Cedar Creek         32-01.00   33-03.00    1   
  7 Dagene, Nataniella           Egg Harbor T        35-00.00   32-11.00  
  8 Alvarez, Kylee               Absegami HS         29-04.25   32-02.50  
  9 Hassan, Shakiyah             Atlantic Cit        30-08.25   30-10.00  
 10 Luko, Gabriella              Cedar Creek         31-11.00   30-09.25  
 11 Bannan, Julia                Holy Spirit         31-10.50   30-07.00  
 12 Preston, Riannah             Egg Harbor T        32-00.00   30-01.50  
 13 Patittuci, Kat               Holy Spirit         28-08.25   29-05.25  
 14 DeRosa, Alexis               Hammonton HS        31-08.00   29-01.50  
 15 Silipena, Rebecca            Absegami HS         27-04.00   29-01.00  
 16 Mack, Ariana                 Holy Spirit         29-10.75   28-07.75  
 17 Boggs, Kaitlyn               Mainland Reg        25-08.75   28-05.75  
 18 Pedrick, Claire              Mainland Reg        27-06.00   28-03.25  
 19 Mobley, Barbara              Buena Region        26-10.75   28-02.75  
 20 Rex, Kareema                 Mainland Reg        26-08.25   27-09.00  
 21 Lin, Mandy                   Hammonton HS        28-02.00   27-02.00  
 22 Jeralds, Jamera              Buena Region        25-10.25   24-08.00  
 23 Maarouf, Rhoa                Egg Harbor T        22-00.00   23-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hassan, Shakiyah             Atlantic Cit          105-00     110-03   10   
  2 Mack, Ariana                 Holy Spirit           112-07     110-02    8   
  3 Pomatto, Michaela            Egg Harbor T          121-00     109-04    6   
  4 Bannan, Julia                Holy Spirit           101-05     103-02    4   
  5 DelGesso, Isabella           Buena Region          101-05      95-05    2   
  6 Bey, Alexia                  Oakcrest HS                       94-03    1   
  7 Pomatto, Mya                 Egg Harbor T           95-00      93-08  
  8 Rex, Kareema                 Mainland Reg           87-10      90-03  
  9 Duverglas, Juliet            Cedar Creek            97-11      88-10  
 10 Robertson, Savannah          Atlantic Cit          105-09      87-03  
 11 Fortis, Jacqueline           Absegami HS            91-04      86-08  
 12 Dagene, Nataniella           Egg Harbor T           80-11      82-07  
 13 Ames, Tey'ana                Atlantic Cou                      82-01  
 14 Alvarez, Kylee               Absegami HS           104-02      81-09  
 15 Pierre, Janelle              Absegami HS            88-00      81-06  
 16 Cohan, Erin                  Hammonton HS           84-09      79-08  
 17 Jeralds, Jamera              Buena Region           75-05      73-06  
 18 Boggs, Kaitlyn               Mainland Reg           65-11      72-01  
 18 Lin, Mandy                   Hammonton HS           83-10      72-01  
 20 Viruet, Sarah                Hammonton HS           68-09      71-05  
 21 Taveras, Ivanna              Mainland Reg           68-08      70-04  
 22 Ukpe, Aniekeme               Atlantic Cou           57-08      64-09  
 23 Patittuci, Kat               Holy Spirit            63-09      64-05  
 24 Belber, Alexis               Cedar Creek            85-03      64-03  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brielle               Oakcrest HS           168-06     146-01   10   
  2 Pomatto, Mya                 Egg Harbor T          131-11     118-10    8   
  3 Luko, Gabriella              Cedar Creek           119-01     110-01    6   
  4 Scates, Lexi                 Cedar Creek            92-03     108-11    4   
  5 Robertson, Savannah          Atlantic Cit           99-06     108-01    2   
  6 Alvarez, Kylee               Absegami HS           116-05     106-03    1   
  7 Bullaro, Mia                 Hammonton HS           86-01      94-02  
  8 DeJean, Brianna              Egg Harbor T           99-07      93-09  
  9 Keil, Morgan                 Holy Spirit            96-01      91-01  
 10 Lin, Mandy                   Hammonton HS           90-08      84-04  
 11 Bannan, Julia                Holy Spirit            88-05      84-00  
 12 LeClair, Jasmine             Oakcrest HS            80-07      83-09  
 13 Leap, Olivia                 Mainland Reg           93-08      83-07  
 14 Dirkes, Camryn               Mainland Reg           95-09      81-04  
 15 Effinger, Hannah             Hammonton HS           91-09      80-08  
 16 Jeralds, Jamera              Buena Region           69-10      76-01  
 17 Lindsay, Rachelle            Egg Harbor T           70-00      75-07  
 18 Kaes, Sydney                 Mainland Reg           71-00      74-10  
 19 Wokocha, Ikechi              Absegami HS            73-07      73-02  
 20 Cruz, Angelina               Atlantic Cou           59-03      71-02  
 21 DelGesso, Isabella           Buena Region           81-09      70-04  
 22 Fortis, Jacqueline           Absegami HS            84-09      67-01  
 23 Jurasik, Devin               Oakcrest HS                       65-11  
 24 Genzone, Gianna              Atlantic Cou           64-11      53-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swaby, Antwone               Atlantic Cit           11.49      11.45q  3  11.445
  2 Melton, Malachi              Cedar Creek            10.70      11.45q  4  11.448
  3 Anderson, Devin              Mainland Reg           11.31      11.46q  3 
  4 Henry, Trey                  Egg Harbor T           10.60      11.57q  4 
  5 Andrews, Imaad               Oakcrest HS            11.30      11.60q  3 
  6 Raiford, Sylis               Atlantic Cit           11.12      11.62q  4 
  7 Nartey, Caleb                Hammonton HS           11.23      11.70q  3 
  8 Miller, Marques              Oakcrest HS            11.08      11.87q  4 
  9 Esset, Peter                 Atlantic Cou           11.30      11.88   3 
 10 Stanley, Jaden               Absegami HS            10.80      11.90   4 
 11 Lee, Devin                   Holy Spirit            11.87      11.97   2 
 12 Thomas, Shaheed              Cedar Creek            11.20      11.99   3 
 13 McQueen, Richard             Cedar Creek            10.90      12.05   4 
 14 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn         Holy Spirit            11.98      12.09   1 
 15 Algarin, Marco               Egg Harbor T           11.60      12.23   2 
 15 Henry, Keon                  Pleasantvill           11.20      12.23   4 
 17 Cenilus, Drice               Atlantic Cit           12.18      12.24   1 
 18 Chaney, Dalton               Hammonton HS           11.65      12.29   2 
 18 Parker, Devon                Egg Harbor T           11.20      12.29   3 
 20 Maslin, Zack                 Hammonton HS           11.77      12.32   2 
 21 Hasan, Ghazi                 Mainland Reg                      12.37   1 
 22 Smith, Raphael               Atlantic Cou           11.90      12.45   1 
 23 Turner, Dontay               Oakcrest HS            11.70      12.48   2 
 24 Martinez, Wilshone           Atlantic Cou           11.80      12.50   2 
 25 D'Angelo, Michael            Buena Region           12.63      12.61   1 
 25 Martinez-Reid, Manny         Cedar Creek            11.50      12.61   2 
 27 Davis-Logan, Noah            St. Augustin           11.97      12.66   1 
 28 Rehman, Albert               St. Augustin           13.12      13.29   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Melton, Malachi              Cedar Creek            11.45      11.27   10   
  2 Swaby, Antwone               Atlantic Cit           11.45      11.33    8   
  3 Henry, Trey                  Egg Harbor T           11.57      11.40    6   
  4 Anderson, Devin              Mainland Reg           11.46      11.41    4   
  5 Raiford, Sylis               Atlantic Cit           11.62      11.47    2   
  6 Nartey, Caleb                Hammonton HS           11.70      11.68    1   
  7 Andrews, Imaad               Oakcrest HS            11.60      11.70  
  8 Miller, Marques              Oakcrest HS            11.87      11.72  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Devin              Mainland Reg           22.61      22.55   4  10   
  2 Henry, Trey                  Egg Harbor T           22.60      22.74   4   8   
  3 Galletta, William            Hammonton HS           23.00      23.07   4   6   
  4 Andrews, Imaad               Oakcrest HS            23.40      23.25   3   4   
  5 Thomas, Shaheed              Cedar Creek                       23.30   1   2   
  6 Ingram, Isaac                Absegami HS            23.10      23.33   3   1   
  7 Henry, Keon                  Pleasantvill                      23.50   1 
  8 Rivera-Turell, Luis          Egg Harbor T           23.20      23.71   3 
  9 Nartey, Caleb                Hammonton HS           23.50      23.72   3 
 10 sykes, dashaun               Buena Region           23.60      23.82   3 
 11 Cajuste, Kinderson           Pleasantvill           24.49      23.84   2 
 12 Esset, Peter                 Atlantic Cou           23.50      23.92   3 
 13 Martinez-Reid, Manny         Cedar Creek                       24.37   1 
 14 Davis-Logan, Noah            St. Augustin           24.87      24.59   2 
 15 D'Angelo, Michael            Buena Region           24.10      24.64   2 
 16 Turner, Dontay               Oakcrest HS            23.70      24.67   2 
 17 Smith, Raphael               Atlantic Cou           24.30      24.72   2 
 18 Feliciano, Kaled             Atlantic Cou           25.00      25.31   1 
 19 Walker, Tajhmir              Buena Region           25.70      25.97   1 
 20 Allen, Chris                 St. Augustin           26.15      26.00   1 
 -- Stanley, Jaden               Absegami HS            23.00        DNF   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Ahmad                 Holy Spirit            49.48      49.26   5  10   
  2 Bundy, Quentin               Pleasantvill           51.14      49.66   5   8   
  3 Anderson, Devin              Mainland Reg           52.10      50.84   4   6   
  4 Ota, Nkem                    St. Augustin           49.93      50.91   5   4   
  5 Galletta, William            Hammonton HS           52.41      50.93   4   2   
  6 Brock, Ahmad                 Egg Harbor T           50.20      51.12   5   1   
  7 Moore, Terrell               Holy Spirit            50.98      51.28   5 
  8 Freeman, Jalen               Pleasantvill           49.80      51.33   5 
  9 Doughty, Chris               Buena Region           51.24      52.11   4 
 10 Spence, William              Egg Harbor T           51.20      52.40   5 
 11 Pierce, Cody                 Mainland Reg           52.95      52.84   4 
 12 Miller, Deishon              Hammonton HS           53.00      52.94   4 
 13 Torres, Jacob                Cedar Creek            53.00      53.48   4 
 14 Cobb, Jacob                  St. Augustin           53.00      53.49   4 
 15 CassellSmith, Zadie          Oakcrest HS            53.37      54.07   3 
 16 Olanrewaju, Abraham          Absegami HS            55.70      54.32   3 
 17 Smith, Raphael               Atlantic Cou           54.88      54.70   3 
 18 Davis-Logan, Noah            St. Augustin           56.12      55.02   2 
 19 Williams, Jon                Buena Region           56.40      55.07   2 
 20 Hermoso, Paolo               Oakcrest HS            55.44      55.67   3 
 21 Jackson, Justin              Absegami HS            56.50      55.77   2 
 22 Rozier, Michael              Hammonton HS           56.80      56.34   2 
 23 Dorce, Chandler              Atlantic Cou           57.57      56.63   2 
 24 Silvidio, Aaron              Cedar Creek                       57.65   1 
 25 Osorno, Santiago             Buena Region           56.10      58.08   3 
 26 Rivera-Turell, Luis          Egg Harbor T           51.00      59.52   5 
 27 Jean, Clivens                Atlantic Cou           58.90    1:00.48   2 
 28 Franks, Harry                Mainland Reg                    1:02.69   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moronta, Gabriel             Pleasantvill         1:54.31    1:56.92   2  10   
  2 Joga, Keishaun               Absegami HS          1:58.00    1:59.17   2   8   
  3 Barnes, Luke                 Egg Harbor T         1:57.74    1:59.29   2   6   
  4 Moeng, Oratile               Absegami HS          2:00.04    2:01.79   2   4   
  5 Torres, Jacob                Cedar Creek          2:01.00    2:03.00   2   2   
  6 Keidat, Matthew              Holy Spirit          2:01.78    2:03.79   2   1   
  7 Marable, Irvin               Pleasantvill         2:04.00    2:04.31   2 
  8 Kenny, David                 St. Augustin         2:02.37    2:04.36   2 
  9 Winkler, Ben                 Buena Region         2:06.02    2:05.11   1 
 10 Bustos, Leonard              Oakcrest HS          2:04.80    2:05.86   2 
 11 Ngo, Matthias                Absegami HS          2:04.30    2:07.00   2 
 12 Lamonica, CJ                 Egg Harbor T         2:05.00    2:08.59   1 
 13 Wineland, Linden             Mainland Reg                    2:09.31   1 
 14 Mirville, Michael            Egg Harbor T         2:02.00    2:09.54   2 
 15 Fofana, Leo                  Atlantic Cit         2:09.00    2:09.99   1 
 16 Simoes Menezes, Artur        Mainland Reg         2:01.55    2:10.34   2 
 17 Reyes, Jaice                 Atlantic Cou         2:11.00    2:12.71   1 
 18 Gillis, Jahill               Atlantic Cit         2:10.00    2:13.10   1 
 19 Barrow, Jahmyr               Oakcrest HS          2:10.00    2:13.68   1 
 20 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis        Hammonton HS         2:13.16    2:13.99   1 
 21 Kern, Ethan                  St. Augustin         2:13.96    2:17.40   1 
 22 Rodriguez, Marc              Oakcrest HS          2:01.29    2:17.46   2 
 23 McClintic, Jayden            Buena Region         2:16.20    2:19.10   1 
 24 Shinske, JD                  Hammonton HS         2:25.62    2:20.36   1 
 25 Taggart, Edwardo             Holy Spirit          2:18.43    2:22.49   1 
 26 Iuliucci, Nikoli             Hammonton HS         2:21.71    2:25.98   1 
 27 Franck, Chris                Atlantic Cou         2:22.00    2:29.64   1 
 28 Guillaume, David             Atlantic Cou                    2:31.61   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thurairajah, Gobi            Egg Harbor T         4:25.00    4:26.93   2  10   
  2 Nunez, Jensen                Pleasantvill         4:41.51    4:31.85   2   8   
  3 Liberty, Mike                Oakcrest HS          4:31.77    4:32.29   2   6   
  4 Antczak, Kyle                Mainland Reg         4:42.76    4:37.27   2   4   
  5 Wineland, Linden             Mainland Reg         4:38.07    4:39.01   2   2   
  6 Ngo, Luke                    Absegami HS          4:42.80    4:39.29   2   1   
  7 Haas, Jeremy                 Buena Region         4:48.00    4:42.11   2 
  8 Simoes Menezes, Artur        Mainland Reg         4:36.03    4:44.62   2 
  9 Hartman, Kyle                Oakcrest HS          4:44.00    4:44.79   2 
 10 Cushlanis, Jared             Absegami HS          4:55.60    4:46.71   2 
 11 Tedla, Yafet                 Absegami HS          4:59.50    4:50.70   2 
 12 Mayer, Joey                  Cedar Creek          4:55.00    4:51.86   2 
 13 Covino, Luca                 St. Augustin         5:03.55    5:00.70   1 
 14 Platania, Kayden             Buena Region         5:08.00    5:04.12   1 
 15 Culleny, Dalton              Cedar Creek          5:04.00    5:06.33   1 
 16 Wharton, John                Hammonton HS         5:09.00    5:07.06   1 
 17 Reese, Matt                  Hammonton HS         5:33.09    5:08.89   1 
 18 Guillaume, Daniel            Atlantic Cou                    5:12.63   1 
 19 Stanchina, Nick              St. Augustin         5:22.34    5:13.17   1 
 20 Belmonte, Richard            Atlantic Cou                    5:13.34   1 
 21 Strain, James                Hammonton HS         5:30.80    5:16.28   1 
 22 Barnes, Michael              Egg Harbor T         5:00.00    5:18.28   2 
 23 Taggart, Diego               Holy Spirit          5:12.50    5:18.44   1 
 24 Ygana, Marcus                Egg Harbor T         5:00.00    5:22.95   2 
 25 Greene, Alex                 Buena Region         5:18.00    5:26.94   1 
 26 Poventud, Julio              Atlantic Cou                    5:30.98   1 
 27 Kemenosh, Matthew            St. Augustin         5:35.68    5:31.27   1 
 28 Rowley, Ethan                Oakcrest HS          5:33.00    5:32.49   1 
 29 Bannan, Nicholas             Holy Spirit          5:42.45    5:33.21   1 
 30 Houseworth, Matt             Cedar Creek          5:36.00    5:38.42   1 
 31 Jacobson, Ethan              Atlantic Cit                    5:46.04   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Antczak, Kevin               Mainland Reg         9:20.59    9:32.14   10   
  2 Thurairajah, Gobi            Egg Harbor T         9:38.46    9:52.44    8   
  3 Bradley, Owen                Cedar Creek          9:45.39    9:57.68    6   
  4 Patel, Mikin                 Mainland Reg         9:57.18   10:12.04    4   
  5 Nunez, Jensen                Pleasantvill         9:49.02   10:20.01    2   
  6 Corbett, Blake               Mainland Reg        11:10.36   10:25.51    1   
  7 Haas, Jeremy                 Buena Region        10:11.00   10:27.71  
  8 Tedla, Yafet                 Absegami HS         11:22.43   10:31.91  
  9 Cushlanis, Jared             Absegami HS         10:53.60   10:37.68  
 10 Liberty, Mike                Oakcrest HS         10:04.21   10:39.85  
 11 Winkler, Aidan               Egg Harbor T        10:40.00   10:53.07  
 12 Sooy, Michael                Cedar Creek         11:02.30   10:59.77  
 13 Platania, Kayden             Buena Region        11:17.00   11:25.33  
 14 Cuff, Robert                 St. Augustin        11:29.94   11:30.72  
 15 Cannone, John Robert         Egg Harbor T        11:00.00   11:32.74  
 16 Patel, Sagar                 St. Augustin        11:28.32   11:37.80  
 17 Guillaume, Daniel            Atlantic Cou                   11:48.70  
 18 Poventud, Julio              Atlantic Cou                   11:59.68  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhea, Sincere                St. Augustin           13.68      14.36q  3 
  2 Vazquez, Anthony             Egg Harbor T           14.40      14.87q  2 
  3 McQueen, Richard             Cedar Creek            16.39      15.80q  1 
  4 Copeland, Greg               Oakcrest HS            16.60      16.08q  1 
  4 sykes, dashaun               Buena Region           16.00      16.08q  3 
  6 Raiford, Sylis               Atlantic Cit           15.20      16.14q  1 
  7 Wood, Marcus                 Egg Harbor T           15.60      16.31q  2 
  8 Montemurro, Andrew           Hammonton HS           16.05      16.51q  2 
  9 Lorick, Stefan               Mainland Reg           15.50      16.74   1 
 10 Evans, Kijani                Mainland Reg           17.42      16.86   3 
 11 Tran, Stephan                Mainland Reg                      17.25   1 
 12 Casanova, Angel              Oakcrest HS            16.70      17.42   2 
 13 Chung, Justin                Egg Harbor T           15.90      18.06   3 
 14 Davis, Maurice               Buena Region                      18.36   1 
 15 Giacomo, Santino             Absegami HS            20.40      18.72   2 
 16 Maturano, Jacob              Hammonton HS           20.73      19.03   3 
 17 Bernard, Matt                St. Augustin           19.20      19.40   2 
 18 Wade, Matt                   Oakcrest HS            19.80      19.44   1 
 19 Zheng, Andrew                Absegami HS            20.00      19.65   1 
 20 Mulloy, Alex                 St. Augustin           20.79      19.95   3 
 21 Bock, John                   Hammonton HS           23.47      22.53   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rhea, Sincere                St. Augustin           14.36      14.16   10   
  2 Vazquez, Anthony             Egg Harbor T           14.87      14.81    8   
  3 McQueen, Richard             Cedar Creek            15.80      15.99    6   
  4 Raiford, Sylis               Atlantic Cit           16.14      16.01    4   
  5 sykes, dashaun               Buena Region           16.08      16.08    2   
  6 Montemurro, Andrew           Hammonton HS           16.51      16.21    1   
  7 Wood, Marcus                 Egg Harbor T           16.31      16.45  
  8 Copeland, Greg               Oakcrest HS            16.08      17.10  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bundy, Quentin               Pleasantvill           53.96      55.28   3  10   
  2 Moronta, Gabriel             Pleasantvill           58.65      57.16   3   8   
  3 Joga, Keishaun               Absegami HS            55.64      57.36   3   6   
  4 Vazquez, Anthony             Egg Harbor T           57.50      58.89   3   4   
  5 sykes, dashaun               Buena Region         1:01.87    1:00.89   2 
  6 Barrow, Jahmyr               Oakcrest HS          1:02.24    1:01.03   2   2   
  7 Chung, Justin                Egg Harbor T           59.00    1:01.06   3   1   
  8 Copeland, Greg               Oakcrest HS            58.64    1:01.13   3 
  9 Spence, William              Egg Harbor T           59.20    1:01.38   3 
 10 Montemurro, Andrew           Hammonton HS         1:00.36    1:01.98   2 
 11 Wise, Grant                  Hammonton HS         1:05.34    1:02.69   2 
 12 Giacomo, Santino             Absegami HS          1:05.41    1:04.06   2 
 13 Zheng, Andrew                Absegami HS          1:03.57    1:04.24   2 
 14 Gillis, Jahill               Atlantic Cit           59.90    1:05.95   3 
 15 Turfus, Jason                Oakcrest HS          1:07.90    1:08.36   2 
 16 Tran, Stephan                Mainland Reg         1:10.20    1:09.24   1 
 17 Bernard, Matt                St. Augustin         1:07.81    1:09.60   2 
 18 McFerren, Josh               Hammonton HS         1:11.00    1:09.80   1 
 19 Harvey, Benjamin             Mainland Reg         1:13.32    1:14.30   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                             43.55      43.33   2  10   
     1) Cobb, Jacob                     2) Davis-Logan, Noah              
     3) Decoteau, Jaylen                4) Ota, Nkem                      
  2 Atlantic City HS  'A'                               43.33      43.39   2   8   
     1) Cenilus, Drice                  2) Swaby, Antwone                 
     3) Whaley, Isaiah                  4) Raiford, Sylis                 
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              43.00      43.42   2   6   
     1) Parker, Devon                   2) Brock, Ahmad                   
     3) Rivera-Turell, Luis             4) Henry, Trey                    
  4 Pleasantville HS  'A'                               42.94      43.90   2   4   
     1) Bundy, Quentin                  2) Cajuste, Kinderson             
     3) Clark, Benjamin                 4) Freeman, Jalen                 
  5 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                 44.04      44.65   2   2   
     1) Martinez-Reid, Manny            2) McQueen, Richard               
     3) Melton, Malachi                 4) Tinsley, Kareem                
  6 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    45.04      44.81   1   1   
     1) Andrews, Imaad                  2) Carter, Myles                  
     3) Turner, Dontay                  4) Miller, Marques                
  7 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                           47.63      45.26   1 
     1) Esset, Peter                    2) Feliciano, Kaled               
     3) Smith, Raphael                  4) Martinez, Wilshone             
  8 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                           45.38      45.85   1 
     1) Anderson, Devin                 2) Hall, Taliq                    
     3) Hasan, Ghazi                    4) Lorick, Stefan                 
  9 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   44.54      47.11   2 
     1) Abrams, Jaiden                  2) Galletta, William              
     3) Chaney, Dalton                  4) Guzman, Miguel                 
 -- Absegami HS  'A'                                    44.77         DQ   2 
     1) Grasty, Dan                     2) Ingram, Isaac                  
     3) Stanley, Jaden                  4) Glover, Jawon                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             3:18.79    3:23.50   2  10   
     1) Bundy, Quentin                  2) Moronta, Gabriel               
     3) Freeman, Jalen                  4) Jones, Sahmir                  
  2 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                               3:22.87    3:27.13   2   8   
     1) Brown, Ahmad                    2) Cella, Jack                    
     3) Keidat, Matthew                 4) Lee, Devin                     
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            3:29.23    3:28.35   2   6   
     1) Brock, Ahmad                    2) Vazquez, Anthony               
     3) Rivera-Turell, Luis             4) Spence, William                
  4 Buena Regional HS  'A'                            3:37.03    3:33.27   2   4   
     1) Doughty, Chris                  2) Davis, Maurice                 
     3) Greene, Trevor                  4) Winkler, Ben                   
  5 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  3:40.24    3:37.76   1   2   
     1) Carter, Myles                   2) CassellSmith, Zadie            
     3) Rodriguez, Marc                 4) Sayers, Franklin               
  6 Atlantic City HS  'A'                             3:30.81    3:41.66   2   1   
     1) Cenilus, Drice                  2) Whaley, Isaiah                 
     3) Swaby, Antwone                  4) Raiford, Sylis                 
  7 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                         3:50.11    3:51.71   1 
     1) Dorce, Chandler                 2) Reyes, Jaice                   
     3) Roberts, Dominic                4) Feliciano, Kaled               
  8 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           3:49.99    3:59.54   1 
     1) Bernard, Matt                   2) Allen, Chris                   
     3) Bernard, Christopher            4) Davis-Logan, Noah              
  9 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 3:39.82    4:06.92   2 
     1) Galletta, William               2) Rozier, Michael                
     3) Miller, Deishon                 4) Guzman, Miguel                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  8:23.47    8:22.36   10   
     1) Bustos, Leonard                 2) Hartman, Kyle                  
     3) Liberty, Mike                   4) Rodriguez, Marc                
  2 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             8:17.54    8:29.96    8   
     1) Clark, Benjamin                 2) Marable, Irvin                 
     3) Nunez, Jensen                   4) Scott, Dale                    
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            8:24.51    8:34.00    6   
     1) Mirville, Michael               2) Barnes, Michael                
     3) Winkler, Aidan                  4) Lamonica, CJ                   
  4 Absegami HS  'A'                                  8:50.00    8:52.21    4   
     1) DeGuzman, Christian             2) Ngo, Matthias                  
     3) Cushlanis, Will                 4) Michael, Derek                 
  5 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           9:23.63    8:53.41    2   
     1) Covino, Luca                    2) Volkmann, Luke                 
     3) Earnest, Pat                    4) Galinus, Nicholas              
  6 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                               9:05.86    9:24.27    1   
     1) Cella, Jack                     2) Finnan, Tom                    
     3) Snyder, Brady                   4) Taggart, Diego                 
  7 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                         9:12.97    9:31.27  
     1) Smith, George                   2) Waters, Jackson                
     3) Wurzer, James                   4) Wynne, Matt                    
  8 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                         9:50.80    9:37.91  
     1) Guillaume, Daniel               2) Reyes, Jaice                   
     3) Franck, Chris                   4) Guillaume, David               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Momodu, Mubeen               Egg Harbor T         6-00.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Vazquez, Anthony             Egg Harbor T         6-00.00   J5-10.00    8   
  3 Respes, Nissim               Oakcrest HS          5-08.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Evans, Kijani                Mainland Reg         5-06.00    5-04.00    2.33
  4 Casanova, Angel              Oakcrest HS          5-08.00    5-04.00    2.33
  4 Wright, Connor               Hammonton HS         5-06.00    5-04.00    2.33
  7 Wood, Marcus                 Egg Harbor T         5-06.00   J5-04.00  
  8 Aguilera, Marvin             Mainland Reg         4-10.00   J5-04.00  
 -- Kass, George                 Oakcrest HS          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Mahon, Nick                  St. Augustin         6-02.00         NH  
 -- Jones, Camaad                Absegami HS          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Elijah             Mainland Reg                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cohen, Joshua                Egg Harbor T        14-06.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Gardner, Robert              Hammonton HS        13-06.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Carter, Myles                Oakcrest HS         13-00.00  J13-00.00    5   
  3 Baglivo, Mychal              Oakcrest HS         12-06.00  J13-00.00    5   
  5 Weber, Joshua                Oakcrest HS         11-06.00   12-00.00    2   
  6 McBrearty, Luke              Hammonton HS        12-00.00  J12-00.00    1   
  7 Lagroteria, Ryan             Egg Harbor T        12-06.00  J12-00.00  
  8 Tedeschi, Anthony            Mainland Reg        10-00.00   11-06.00  
  9 McQueen, Richard             Cedar Creek         11-06.00   11-00.00  
 10 Aguilera, Marvin             Mainland Reg         9-00.00   10-06.00  
 11 Flores, Fredy                Cedar Creek         12-00.00  J10-06.00  
 12 Aretz, Cael                  Buena Region         8-06.00    9-06.00  
 -- Villabroza, Vincent          Egg Harbor T         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Walker, Tajhmir              Buena Region         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Emerson, Jamaul              Atlantic Cit                         NH  
 -- Jones, Camaad                Absegami HS          8-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melton, Malachi              Cedar Creek         22-06.50   20-11.00   10   
  2 Miller, Marques              Oakcrest HS         21-10.00   20-07.00    8   
  3 Casanova, Angel              Oakcrest HS         20-07.00   20-06.00    6   
  4 Swaby, Antwone               Atlantic Cit        20-08.50   20-01.50    4   
  5 Bondiskey, Joe               Hammonton HS        18-08.50   19-08.00    2   
  6 Greene, Trevor               Buena Region        18-07.50   19-06.00    1   
  7 Momodu, Mubeen               Egg Harbor T        20-06.00   19-05.75  
  8 Clark, Benjamin              Pleasantvill        19-10.75   19-05.50  
  9 Vick, Amir                   Mainland Reg                   18-05.75  
 10 Galletta, William            Hammonton HS        20-08.75   18-04.00  
 11 McQueen, Richard             Cedar Creek         21-02.00   18-03.00  
 12 Parker, Devon                Egg Harbor T        20-07.00   18-02.75  
 13 Chaney, Dalton               Hammonton HS        20-02.75   18-02.50  
 14 Chapman, Sincere             Atlantic Cou        16-05.00   17-07.50  
 15 Emerson, Jamaul              Atlantic Cit        20-02.00   17-05.50  
 16 Westgate, Jake               Egg Harbor T        18-08.75   17-04.00  
 17 Brown, Sahmir                Absegami HS         17-09.00   17-02.50  
 18 Wade, Matt                   Oakcrest HS         18-00.25   16-11.50  
 19 Mallory, DaShawn             Atlantic Cou        16-00.00   16-11.25  
 20 Hasan, Ghazi                 Mainland Reg                   16-02.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Momodu, Mubeen               Egg Harbor T        44-03.00   44-02.75   10   
  2 Brock, Ahmad                 Egg Harbor T        42-00.00   41-09.00    8   
  3 Evans, Kijani                Mainland Reg        39-05.50   41-01.00    6   
  4 Robinson, True               St. Augustin        41-06.00   40-11.75    4   
  5 Miller, Deishon              Hammonton HS        41-01.50   40-07.75    2   
  6 Casanova, Angel              Oakcrest HS         41-04.50   40-05.75    1   
  7 Tinsley, Kareem              Cedar Creek         38-04.50   40-03.75  
  8 Greene, Trevor               Buena Region        39-07.00   39-04.25  
  9 Ashiagbor, Ezekiel           Oakcrest HS         38-11.50   39-00.75  
 10 Copeland, Greg               Oakcrest HS         41-06.00   38-08.50  
 11 Wise, Grant                  Hammonton HS        35-07.50   37-11.25  
 12 Aguilera, Marvin             Mainland Reg        37-01.00   36-04.75  
 13 Mallory, DaShawn             Atlantic Cou                   35-05.25  
 14 Chapman, Sincere             Atlantic Cou                   33-09.50  
 15 Kates, Robert                Hammonton HS        32-06.25   31-09.25  
 16 Bernard, Matt                St. Augustin        31-01.25   29-09.50  
 -- Westgate, Jake               Egg Harbor T        36-09.50       FOUL  
 -- Vick, Amir                   Mainland Reg        40-01.50       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karl, Nate                   Hammonton HS        49-01.00   49-02.50   10   
  2 Spellman, Byron              Buena Region        45-02.00   47-11.75    8   
  3 Bumpass, Equallie            Pleasantvill        42-08.50   45-11.50    6   
  4 Robinson, True               St. Augustin        48-04.00   45-08.00    4   
  5 Carfagno, Michael            Egg Harbor T        46-06.50   44-11.00    2   
  6 Young, Sajan                 St. Augustin        43-09.50   44-00.25    1   
  7 Thompson, Anthonio           Buena Region        38-11.00   43-06.75  
  8 Garofalo, Chris              Egg Harbor T        43-03.75   42-08.25  
  9 Bumpass, Shawn               Oakcrest HS         50-01.75   42-07.00  
 10 Whyte, Uriah                 St. Augustin        45-04.75   42-02.50  
 11 DeJean, Carey                Pleasantvill        39-09.75   42-02.00  
 12 Robertson-Clements, Khai     Oakcrest HS         38-10.25   40-10.50  
 13 St Juste, Michel             Atlantic Cit        36-00.50   40-07.50  
 14 Ingram, Isaac                Absegami HS         37-10.00   40-07.25  
 15 Farquharson, Iman            Atlantic Cit        36-09.50   39-07.00  
 16 Guarrero, Hector             Mainland Reg        37-08.50   39-06.50  
 17 Wisher, Aaron                Buena Region        40-05.00   38-11.00  
 18 Ranier, Nicholas             Mainland Reg        36-10.50   38-10.50  
 19 Salvatore, Spencer           Hammonton HS        36-01.00   38-08.25  
 20 Salome, Jose                 Mainland Reg        36-10.50   38-06.75  
 21 Sylvestre, Keith             Oakcrest HS         37-01.00   37-10.50  
 22 Kenney, Ethan                Egg Harbor T        38-01.50   36-06.75  
 23 Rodriguez, Luis              Hammonton HS        42-09.50   35-00.25  
 24 Biddulph, Josh               Absegami HS         33-00.75   33-04.25  
 25 Adams, Sam                   Holy Spirit         38-09.00   32-01.50  
 26 Lively, Samuel               Atlantic Cou        26-04.00   27-05.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karl, Nate                   Hammonton HS          158-05     158-02   10   
  2 Pinque, Francesco            St. Augustin          146-02     141-01    8   
  3 Bumpass, Shawn               Oakcrest HS           154-05     128-06    6   
  4 Simms, Franklin              St. Augustin          124-08     126-09    4   
  5 Sawaged, Emad                Egg Harbor T          121-10     126-06    2   
  6 Sayers, Franklin             Oakcrest HS           132-02     126-03    1   
  7 Gandy, DiOnysius             Absegami HS           113-04     125-07  
  8 Spellman, Byron              Buena Region          125-02     125-02  
  9 Carfagno, Michael            Egg Harbor T          132-03     120-00  
 10 Petillo, Dylan               Absegami HS           143-10     117-10  
 11 Young, Sajan                 St. Augustin          128-03     111-02  
 12 Sylvestre, Keith             Oakcrest HS           114-08     110-03  
 13 Wisher, Aaron                Buena Region          109-01     109-09  
 14 McNeill, Rodney              Absegami HS            97-00     104-09  
 15 Arena, Ben                   Mainland Reg          108-02     104-08  
 16 Pandya, Shiv                 Egg Harbor T          109-09     103-06  
 17 Crompton, Robby              Mainland Reg          102-03     102-11  
 18 Adams, Sam                   Holy Spirit           103-08      94-01  
 19 Connolly, Jack               Mainland Reg           95-09      86-04  
 20 Baldino, Luciano             Hammonton HS           93-11      84-05  
 21 Lively, Samuel               Atlantic Cou           75-00      62-00  
 22 Akeret, Seth                 Atlantic Cou           56-10      60-11  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bond, Connor                 Oakcrest HS           145-05     151-10   10   
  2 Stall worth, Brian           Pleasantvill          149-03     138-03    8   
  3 Curry, Joseph                Cedar Creek           164-08     138-01    6   
  4 Wisher, Aaron                Buena Region          134-00     136-08    4   
  5 Weller, Tyler                Egg Harbor T          149-00     136-06    2   
  6 Lescano, Carlos              Oakcrest HS           148-06     134-01    1   
  7 Hendrickson, Tyler           Cedar Creek           115-11     132-05  
  8 Yeoman, Corey                Atlantic Cit          109-07     129-09  
  9 St Juste, Michel             Atlantic Cit          112-08     129-03  
 10 Sayers, Franklin             Oakcrest HS           145-06     128-07  
 11 Dogostino, Michael           Hammonton HS          132-08     126-10  
 12 Aretz, Cael                  Buena Region          124-05     122-04  
 13 Humphrey, Jayson             Egg Harbor T          138-04     122-02  
 14 Salvatore, Spencer           Hammonton HS          119-06     122-01  
 15 Farquharson, Iman            Atlantic Cit          126-00     119-06  
 16 Adams, Sam                   Holy Spirit           103-08     117-04  
 17 Alper, Luke                  Mainland Reg          119-00     114-01  
 18 Gabrielli, Kyle              Egg Harbor T                     113-04  
 19 Hudak, Austin                Hammonton HS          117-03     102-07  
 20 Merritt, Tanner              St. Augustin           79-00     100-00  
 21 Grdinich, Luka               St. Augustin          119-06      98-10  
 22 Connolly, Jack               Mainland Reg           96-08      97-09  
 23 Carey, Sean                  Mainland Reg          120-07      79-02  
 24 Morales, Victor              Atlantic Cou           62-02      65-01  
 -- Spellman, Byron              Buena Region          139-09       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Egg Harbor Twp HS          162.08     2) Mainland Regional HS       62.50
    3) Atlantic County Tech        51        4) Hammonton HS               48.33
    5) Oakcrest HS                 44.75     6) Absegami HS                39.33
    7) Atlantic City HS            38        8) Holy Spirit HS             36   
    9) Cedar Creek HS              32       10) Buena Regional HS          29   
   11) Pleasantville HS            12                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Egg Harbor Twp HS          122        2) Pleasantville HS           82   
    3) Oakcrest HS                 78.33     4) Mainland Regional HS       49.33
    5) St. Augustine Prep          47        6) Hammonton HS               45.33
    7) Cedar Creek HS              44        8) Atlantic City HS           27   
    9) Absegami HS                 24       10) Holy Spirit HS             20   
   11) Buena Regional HS           19