5/9 & 5/10– USATF NJ Championships Full Results


Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/11/2018 09:55 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/23/2018 t
                    Irwin Belk Stadium - NC A&T University                     
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caldwell, Serenity         7 Transy East            16.40      15.67q  NWI  4 
  2 Wyche, Maya                8 Jaguar Track           15.86      16.12q  NWI  1 
  3 Scott, Keilana             8 Team East Or           16.67      16.54q  NWI  4 
  4 Romero, Aaliyah            8 Jersey City                       16.62q  NWI  4 
  5 Miller, Trinity            8 Willis/Camde           16.75      16.63q  NWI  3 
  6 Walker, Jada               8 Willis/Camde           16.25      16.88q  NWI  2 
  7 Waithe, Madison            8 Newark Strid           16.82      17.08q  NWI  2 
  8 Hackett, Vanessa           8 New Jersey S           16.30      17.09q  NWI  3 
  9 Briscoe, Erica Nicole      7 Windbreaker'           17.36      17.23   NWI  2 
 10 Koroghlian, Makenzie       8 New Jersey S           16.90      17.57   NWI  1 
 11 Meikle, Sienna             8 New Jersey S           17.10      17.58   NWI  1 
 12 Mcnain, Latanya            8 Team East Or           18.61      17.62   NWI  4 
 13 Aska, Kendall              8 Pure Acceler           17.80      17.64   NWI  3 
 14 McLean, India              8 Jaguar Track           17.80      17.68   NWI  4 
 15 Kelnik, Alexandra          8 New Jersey S           17.60      17.80   NWI  4 
 16 Lewis, Sarah               8 07-Unattache           18.00      18.16   NWI  1 
 17 Holmes, Nikah-Marie        8 Panthers Tra           18.50      18.59   NWI  2 
 18 Damiano, Luciana           8 07-Unattache           17.96      18.61   NWI  1 
 19 Akakpo, Naomi              7 Jaguar Track           17.90      19.00   NWI  2 
 20 Hussey, Milan              6 Bergen Count           18.55      19.23   NWI  3 
 21 Gonzalez, Vittoria         7 Bergen Count           19.78      19.83   NWI  3 
 22 Thomas, Madisyn            6 Transy East                       20.22   NWI  3 
 23 Turner, Aminah             8 Roselle Rams           19.60      20.45   NWI  4 
 24 Lee, Reagan                7 Hunterdon Li           21.44      20.91   NWI  2 
 25 Seide, Jordyn              8 Roselle Rams           21.00      21.26   NWI  1 
 26 Dersono, Sofia             8 Roselle Rams           21.00      21.56   NWI  1 
 27 Dennis, Isabelle           7 Panthers Tra           17.50      22.28   NWI  3 
 28 Williams, Zoey             6 Bergen Count                      24.37   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wyche, Maya                8 Jaguar Track           16.12      15.57   NWI 
  2 Scott, Keilana             8 Team East Or           16.54      16.42   NWI 
  3 Caldwell, Serenity         7 Transy East            15.67      16.43   NWI 
  4 Waithe, Madison            8 Newark Strid           17.08      16.74   NWI 
  5 Romero, Aaliyah            8 Jersey City            16.62      17.07   NWI 
  6 Miller, Trinity            8 Willis/Camde           16.63      17.21   NWI 
  7 Walker, Jada               8 Willis/Camde           16.88      17.25   NWI 
  8 Hackett, Vanessa           8 New Jersey S           17.09      17.53   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wyche, Maya                8 Jaguar Track           33.55      33.99   NWI  1 
  2 Carney, Casey              8 Lakeland Jr            35.10      34.63   NWI  1 
  3 Caldwell, Serenity         7 Transy East            33.00      34.73   NWI  1 
  4 Smith, Chelsea             8 Jaguar Track           36.03      34.94   NWI  2 
  5 Miller, Trinity            8 Willis/Camde           35.50      34.96   NWI  2 
  6 Scott, Keilana             8 Team East Or           42.35      35.88   NWI  3 
  7 Romero, Aaliyah            8 Jersey City                       35.91   NWI  4 
  8 Meikle, Sienna             8 New Jersey S           36.20      36.14   NWI  2 
  9 Hendricks-Torres, Cherri   8 Team East Or           33.00      36.37   NWI  1 
 10 Walker, Jada               8 Willis/Camde           34.70      36.77   NWI  1 
 11 Hackett, Tori              8 New Jersey S           33.00      36.95   NWI  1 
 12 Silungwe, Kai              8 New Jersey S           38.00      37.00   NWI  2 
 13 Mcnain, Latanya            8 Team East Or           41.00      37.34   NWI  3 
 14 Briscoe, Erica Nicole      7 Windbreaker'           36.96      37.53   NWI  2 
 15 Aska, Kendall              8 Pure Acceler           38.75      38.24   NWI  2 
 16 Moore, Ava                 8 Transy East            38.00      39.21   NWI  2 
 17 McLean, India              8 Jaguar Track           39.05      40.26   NWI  3 
 18 Mancuso, Gianna            8 07-Unattache           38.00      41.31   NWI  2 
 19 Akakpo, Naomi              7 Jaguar Track           39.40      42.15   NWI  3 
 20 Gonzalez, Vittoria         7 Bergen Count           44.55      42.63   NWI  3 
 21 Thomas, Madisyn            6 Transy East                       45.49   NWI  4 
 22 Dixon, Charlotte           7 Plainfield T           42.23      45.68   NWI  3 
 23 Lee, Reagan                7 Hunterdon Li           50.31      46.17   NWI  3 
 24 Dennis, Isabelle           7 Panthers Tra           33.00      49.99   NWI  1 
 25 Williams, Zoey             6 Bergen Count                      57.68   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carney, Casey              8 Lakeland Jr          1:25.10    1:17.96   1 
  2 Hendricks-Torres, Cherri   8 Team East Or         1:24.00    1:19.11   1 
  3 Smith, Chelsea             8 Jaguar Track         1:19.89    1:19.80   1 
  4 Wyche, Maya                8 Jaguar Track         1:19.47    1:21.57   1 
  5 Koroghlian, Makenzie       8 New Jersey S         1:26.20    1:22.26   1 
  6 Martin, Faith              8 New Jersey S         1:24.80    1:22.55   1 
  7 Briscoe, Erica Nicole      7 Windbreaker'         1:30.00    1:26.64   2 
  8 Montgomery, Kaleah         8 New Jersey S         1:30.50    1:28.38   2 
  9 Aska, Kendall              8 Pure Acceler         1:27.00    1:28.49   2 
 10 Carter-Campbell, Aliya     8 New Jersey S         1:28.00    1:29.02   2 
 11 Moore, Ava                 8 Transy East          1:37.00    1:29.53   3 
 12 Silungwe, Kai              8 New Jersey S         1:29.90    1:29.95   2 
 13 Dolan, Sarah               8 Adidas Garde         1:24.44    1:30.38   1 
 14 Carbone, Gabriella         7 New Jersey S         1:30.10    1:31.02   2 
 15 Mcnain, Latanya            8 Team East Or         1:32.00    1:31.85   3 
 16 Parran, Jasmine            8 Westfield Ar         1:27.00    1:34.36   2 
 17 Richards, Rae              7 Newark Strid         1:31.65    1:34.45   3 
 18 Waghmare, Angelina         8 Adidas Garde         1:34.00    1:36.11   3 
 19 Holmes, Nikah-Marie        8 Panthers Tra         1:28.00    1:37.60   2 
 20 Tsang, Sarah               7 07-Unattache         1:40.00    1:43.71   3 
 21 Turner, Aminah             8 Roselle Rams         2:05.69    1:46.53   4 
 22 Davis, Rylee               8 07-Unattache         1:21.00    1:47.46   1 
 23 Hussey, Milan              6 Bergen Count         1:44.00    1:49.54   3 
 24 Dersono, Sofia             8 Roselle Rams         1:55.00    1:52.42   4 
 25 Seide, Jordyn              8 Roselle Rams         2:04.00    1:55.81   4 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carney, Casey              8 Lakeland Jr          3:00.00    3:02.30   2 
      1:24.26 (1:24.26)  3:02.30 (1:38.05)
  2 Hendricks-Torres, Cherri   8 Team East Or         3:10.00    3:06.61   2 
      1:24.53 (1:24.53)  3:06.61 (1:42.08)
  3 Pelov, Gabriella           8 07-Unattache         3:10.00    3:07.85   2 
      1:28.25 (1:28.25)  3:07.85 (1:39.61)
  4 Parran, Jasmine            8 Westfield Ar         3:08.00    3:08.78   2 
      1:29.99 (1:29.99)  3:08.78 (1:38.79)
  5 Carter-Campbell, Aliya     8 New Jersey S         3:29.00    3:09.89   2 
      1:28.76 (1:28.76)  3:09.89 (1:41.13)
  6 Frank, Rebecca             8 WolfPack Tra         3:15.28    3:10.84   2 
      1:30.50 (1:30.50)  3:10.84 (1:40.35)
  7 Dolan, Sarah               8 Adidas Garde         3:12.00    3:15.50   2 
      1:33.02 (1:33.02)  3:15.50 (1:42.48)     3:15.50 (0.00)
  8 Martin, Faith              8 New Jersey S         3:19.10    3:17.37   2 
      1:30.17 (1:30.17)  3:17.37 (1:47.21)
  9 Quinn, Maggie              8 WolfPack Tra         3:20.00    3:24.02   2 
      1:33.55 (1:33.55)  3:24.02 (1:50.48)
 10 Patel, Shyna               8 Camden Clock         3:31.83    3:28.61   1 
      1:36.75 (1:36.75)  3:28.61 (1:51.87)
 11 Carey, Lauren              7 WolfPack Tra         3:28.76    3:28.67   2 
      1:39.22 (1:39.22)  3:28.67 (1:49.46)
 12 Donohue, Kaylee            8 New Jersey S         3:37.80    3:30.56   1 
      1:37.06 (1:37.06)  3:30.56 (1:53.50)
 13 Waghmare, Angelina         8 Adidas Garde         3:25.00    3:32.17   2 
      1:40.22 (1:40.22)  3:32.17 (1:51.96)
 14 Richards, Rae              7 Newark Strid         3:42.32    3:45.95   1 
      1:40.70 (1:40.70)  3:45.95 (2:05.25)
 15 Mancuso, Gianna            8 07-Unattache         3:40.00    3:49.98   1 
      1:51.01 (1:51.01)  3:49.98 (1:58.98)
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frank, Rebecca             8 WolfPack Tra         5:59.00    6:06.96  
      1:03.43 (1:03.43)  2:44.21 (1:40.79)  4:26.47 (1:42.27)  6:06.96 (1:40.49)
  2 Pelov, Gabriella           8 07-Unattache         6:30.00    6:21.08  
      1:04.00 (1:04.00)  2:45.41 (1:41.42)  4:30.61 (1:45.21)  6:21.08 (1:50.47)
  3 Parran, Jasmine            8 Westfield Ar         6:28.00    6:27.55  
      1:08.79 (1:08.79)  2:56.04 (1:47.26)  4:44.98 (1:48.95)  6:27.55 (1:42.57)
  4 Dolan, Sarah               8 Adidas Garde         6:28.00    6:36.58  
      1:11.58 (1:11.58)  3:01.80 (1:50.22)  4:45.71 (1:43.92)  6:36.58 (1:50.88)
  5 Olsen, Johanna             8 07-Unattache         7:00.00    6:38.20  
      1:16.03 (1:16.03)  3:05.96 (1:49.94)  4:52.93 (1:46.97)  6:38.20 (1:45.27)
  6 Carey, Lauren              7 WolfPack Tra         6:45.00    6:41.31  
      1:15.93 (1:15.93)  3:05.74 (1:49.82)  4:55.21 (1:49.48)  6:41.31 (1:46.10)
  7 Patel, Shyna               8 Camden Clock         6:58.86    6:54.72  
      1:07.99 (1:07.99)  3:01.53 (1:53.55)  4:55.93 (1:54.40)  6:54.72 (1:58.79)
  8 Quinn, Maggie              8 WolfPack Tra         6:45.00    6:58.14  
      1:10.90 (1:10.90)  3:03.94 (1:53.04)  4:57.51 (1:53.57)  6:58.14 (2:00.63)
  9 Dorenbush, Alexis          7 07-Unattache         6:45.00    7:02.14  
      1:12.25 (1:12.25)  3:06.01 (1:53.77)  5:01.90 (1:55.89)  7:02.14 (2:00.25)
 10 Davis, Rylee               8 07-Unattache         7:20.00    7:14.70  
      1:09.74 (1:09.74)  3:07.28 (1:57.55)  5:12.17 (2:04.89)  7:14.70 (2:02.53)
 -- Tsang, Sarah               7 07-Unattache         7:50.00        DNF  
      1:17.24 (1:17.24)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                         1:07.23    1:30.39  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          5:59.90    6:12.43  
      1:30.53 (1:30.53)  3:07.52 (1:37.00)  4:44.12 (1:36.60)  6:12.43 (1:28.32)
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jada               8 Willis/Camde                      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
     2.61m(NWI) FOUL      2.57m(NWI) 2.68m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 2.51m(NWI)
  2 Koroghlian, Makenzie       8 New Jersey S           3.00m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
     2.38m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI) FOUL      2.75m(NWI) 2.69m(NWI) 2.66m(NWI)
  3 Kelnik, Alexandra          8 New Jersey S           2.93m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
     2.75m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI) 2.84m(NWI) 2.77m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Lewis, Sarah               8 07-Unattache           2.36m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
     2.95m(NWI) 2.86m(NWI) 2.61m(NWI) 2.86m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Olsen, Johanna             8 07-Unattache           2.79m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
     2.94m(NWI) 2.77m(NWI) FOUL      2.60m(NWI) 2.77m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Caldwell, Serenity         7 Transy East            3.21m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
     2.36m(NWI) 2.48m(NWI) 2.62m(NWI) FOUL      2.73m(NWI) 2.64m(NWI)
  7 Russo, Nina                8 New Jersey S           2.39m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
     FOUL      2.49m(NWI) 2.40m(NWI) 2.38m(NWI) 2.47m(NWI) 2.66m(NWI)
  8 Miller, Trinity            8 Willis/Camde                      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
     FOUL      2.46m(NWI) 2.30m(NWI) FOUL      2.05m(NWI) 2.59m(NWI)
  9 Patel, Shyna               8 Camden Clock           2.36m      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
     2.17m(NWI) 2.21m(NWI) 2.39m(NWI)           
 10 Russo, Jury                8 New Jersey S           4.00m      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
     2.37m(NWI) 2.38m(NWI) 2.34m(NWI)           
 11 Moore, Ava                 8 Transy East            1.14m      1.86m   NWI   6-01.25 
     1.86m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 12 Thomas, Madisyn            6 Transy East                       1.63m   NWI   5-04.25 
     FOUL      1.63m(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Hackett, Vanessa           8 New Jersey S           3.11m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hackett, Tori              8 New Jersey S           4.45m      4.36m   14-03.75 
      4.16m  3.90m  4.36m  4.33m  4.35m  4.21m
  2 Elbana, Jannat             8 New Jersey S           4.00m      3.72m   12-02.50 
      3.44m  3.34m  2.86m  3.17m  3.59m  3.72m
  3 Waithe, Madison            8 Newark Strid           5.08m      3.61m   11-10.25 
      3.20m  2.63m  2.62m  3.49m  2.61m  3.61m
  4 Thor, Rachel               8 07-Unattache                     J3.61m   11-10.25 
      2.60m  FOUL  3.61m  3.10m  3.30m  FOUL
  5 Ranieri, Liana             8 New Jersey S           3.54m      3.29m   10-09.50 
      2.86m  2.69m  FOUL  2.86m  2.66m  3.29m
  6 Espaillat, Riley           8 New Jersey S           3.58m      3.25m   10-08.00 
      FOUL  3.25m  2.69m  3.08m  FOUL  2.96m
  7 Margono, Serina            8 New Jersey S           3.40m      2.97m    9-09.00 
      FOUL  2.72m  2.97m  2.85m  2.73m  2.46m
  8 Smith, Chelsea             8 Jaguar Track           3.75m      2.95m    9-08.25 
      2.45m  2.52m  2.69m  2.95m  2.90m  2.01m
  9 Osborne, Paige             7 Bergen Count           3.59m      2.60m    8-06.50 
      2.57m  2.43m  2.60m           
 10 Galligher, Kiley           7 New Jersey S           3.40m      2.24m    7-04.25 
      2.06m  2.24m  2.11m           
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zitouni, Sofia             8 New Jersey S           9.12m     13.98m      45-10 
      11.68m  11.24m  10.73m  12.62m  13.09m  13.98m
  2 Connelly, Gennifer         8 New Jersey S          10.05m     10.89m      35-09 
      9.39m  9.53m  9.97m  10.89m  8.02m  9.36m
  3 Hackett, Vanessa           8 New Jersey S           9.75m      9.88m      32-05 
      9.62m  9.88m  9.76m  7.18m  7.36m  9.31m
  4 Margono, Serina            8 New Jersey S           7.23m      9.85m      32-04 
      7.82m  8.27m  8.98m  FOUL  6.59m  9.85m
  5 Thor, Rachel               8 07-Unattache                      9.76m      32-00 
      8.25m  8.93m  9.68m  7.70m  9.76m  7.38m
  6 Russo, Nina                8 New Jersey S           6.70m      9.71m      31-10 
      9.14m  7.85m  7.68m  8.08m  9.71m  7.62m
  7 Arcos, Andrea              8 New Jersey S                      9.48m      31-01 
      9.16m  9.48m  6.45m  8.51m  9.08m  8.78m
  8 Hackett, Tori              8 New Jersey S          12.32m      8.69m      28-06 
      7.88m  8.69m  8.11m  7.37m  7.02m  8.33m
  9 Galligher, Kiley           7 New Jersey S           7.72m      8.19m      26-10 
      8.19m  7.98m  7.03m           
 10 Osborne, Paige             7 Bergen Count           5.56m      6.29m      20-08 
      5.45m  5.74m  6.29m           
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wynn, Sianni              10 Willis/Camde           13.50      13.74q  NWI  1 
  2 Joyner, Joli              10 New Jersey S           14.10      14.45q  NWI  2 
  3 Ball, Gabrielle           10 07-Unattache                      14.85q  NWI  5 
  4 Otero, Kylie              10 Lakeland Jr            14.40      15.15q  NWI  3 
  5 Brooks, Morgan            10 Lightning Tr           15.94      15.16q  NWI  6 
  6 Vigilanti, Mikayla        10 New Jersey S           14.80      15.19q  NWI  5 
  7 Bowers-Strickland, Jorda  10 Team East Or           15.41      15.30q  NWI  1 
  8 Thompson, Natalia         10 Jaguar Track           14.90      15.40q  NWI  6 
  9 Massey, Zion              10 Windbreaker'           15.25      15.49   NWI  3 
 10 Smith, Angel              10 Jersey City            15.77      15.69   NWI  4 
 11 Izzard, Angela             9 New Jersey S           15.20      15.70   NWI  4 
 12 Reilly, Taylor             9 New Jersey S           14.80      15.76   NWI  4 
 13 Sudol, Emily              10 07-Unattache           15.00      15.86   NWI  5 
 14 Stibitz, Emma             10 07-Unattache           15.32      15.90   NWI  2 
 15 Merris, Cara              10 Prime Time T           17.00      15.94   NWI  6 
 16 Gargano, Erika            10 New Jersey S           15.60      16.00   NWI  3 
 17 Dempsey, Kendall          10 New Jersey S           14.90      16.01   NWI  6 
 18 Campbell, Victoria        10 New Jersey S           15.60      16.06   NWI  2 
 19 Johnson, Aniya            10 Jersey City            15.90      16.18   NWI  6 
 20 Silver, Gabrielle         10 Roselle Rams           16.80      16.33   NWI  6 
 21 Mathis, De'Janna          10 Jaguar Track           15.86      16.37   NWI  5 
 22 Moore, Shelbie-leigh      10 Roselle Rams           16.00      16.39   NWI  2 
 23 Hudson, Jennah            10 Bergen Count           16.35      16.44   NWI  2 
 24 Taylor, Jordyn             9 Bergen Count           16.51      16.50   NWI  4 
 25 Paretti, Jaelyn           10 New Jersey S           15.40      16.54   NWI  1 
 26 Uwah, Udoka-Stacey        10 Roselle Rams                      16.58   NWI  4 
 27 Hanks, Star                9 Roselle Rams           16.00      16.68   NWI  5 
 28 Richards, Kaithlyn        10 Bergen Count           16.55      16.71   NWI  5 
 29 Chiles, Kylah              9 Eye Catchers           16.40      16.78   NWI  3 
 30 Hayletts, Camille          9 Bergen Count           17.13      16.82   NWI  5 
 31 Jackson, Najah             9 Team East Or           17.22      16.84   NWI  4 
 32 Stokes, Trinity            9 maximum spee           16.20      16.98   NWI  1 
 33 Arias, Roxy                9 Panthers Tra           16.00      18.41   NWI  3 
 34 Kidd, Mairead             10 Adidas Garde           20.00      18.57   NWI  2 
 35 Belton, Madison           10 Panthers Tra           17.50      19.17   NWI  3 
 36 Sukhram, Mya              10 Eye Catchers           20.25      19.51   NWI  3 
 37 Ellington, Elleese         9 Roselle Rams           19.90      20.50   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wynn, Sianni              10 Willis/Camde           13.74      13.90   NWI 
  2 Joyner, Joli              10 New Jersey S           14.45      14.56   NWI 
  3 Ball, Gabrielle           10 07-Unattache           14.85      14.60   NWI 
  4 Otero, Kylie              10 Lakeland Jr            15.15      15.02   NWI 
  5 Vigilanti, Mikayla        10 New Jersey S           15.19      15.07   NWI 
  6 Thompson, Natalia         10 Jaguar Track           15.40      15.16   NWI 
  7 Bowers-Strickland, Jorda  10 Team East Or           15.30      15.22   NWI 
  8 Brooks, Morgan            10 Lightning Tr           15.16      15.23   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wynn, Sianni              10 Willis/Camde           28.00      28.37   NWI  1 
  2 Joyner, Joli              10 New Jersey S           29.80      30.36   NWI  1 
  3 Randolph, Rhia             9 Jaguar Track           30.49      30.77   NWI  1 
  4 Gloster, Grace            10 Westfield Ar           31.00      31.40   NWI  1 
  5 Vigilanti, Mikayla        10 New Jersey S           32.00      31.54   NWI  2 
  6 Sudol, Emily              10 07-Unattache           32.78      31.96   NWI  2 
  7 Fields, Mychaela          10 Plainfield T           31.00      32.09   NWI  1 
  8 Quince, Zaria             10 Newark Strid           34.11      32.17   NWI  4 
  9 Ball, Gabrielle           10 07-Unattache                      32.42   NWI  5 
 10 Bowers-Strickland, Jorda  10 Team East Or           31.80      32.44   NWI  2 
 11 Brooks, Morgan            10 Lightning Tr           32.18      32.55   NWI  2 
 12 Mack, Trystin             10 New Jersey S           32.40      32.81   NWI  2 
 13 Reilly, Taylor             9 New Jersey S           31.00      32.98   NWI  1 
 14 Johnson, Aniya            10 Jersey City            32.79      33.15   NWI  3 
 15 Carruthers, Laila          9 Bergen Count           32.00      33.25   NWI  2 
 16 Cooper, Anna              10 Jaguar Track           32.10      33.35   NWI  2 
 17 Smith, Angel              10 Jersey City            33.35      33.54   NWI  3 
 18 Jones, Chase               9 Jaguar Track           34.01      34.29   NWI  3 
 19 Hebert, Seriana           10 New Jersey S           33.30      34.56   NWI  3 
 20 Merris, Cara              10 Prime Time T           34.00      34.58   NWI  3 
 21 Massey, Zion              10 Windbreaker'           33.42      34.80   NWI  3 
 22 Stokes, Trinity            9 maximum spee           35.00      34.88   NWI  4 
 23 Mathis, De'Janna          10 Jaguar Track           34.75      35.57   NWI  4 
 24 Gudapati, Saanvi           9 Shore Athlet           37.00      35.58   NWI  4 
 25 Cobbinah, Janaya          10 Bergen Count           38.89      35.99   NWI  5 
 26 Richards, Kaithlyn        10 Bergen Count           36.92      36.33   NWI  4 
 27 Hayletts, Camille          9 Bergen Count           38.97      37.31   NWI  5 
 28 Anyadike, Afua            10 Windbreaker'           37.50      37.35   NWI  4 
 29 Jackson, Najah             9 Team East Or           34.00      38.72   NWI  3 
 30 Samuels, Ayanna            9 Panthers Tra           31.00      39.78   NWI  1 
 31 Kidd, Mairead             10 Adidas Garde           42.00      41.05   NWI  5 
 32 Arias, Roxy                9 Panthers Tra           31.00      42.46   NWI  1 
 33 Sukhram, Mya              10 Eye Catchers           45.08      42.96   NWI  5 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wynn, Sianni              10 Willis/Camde         1:02.00    1:04.45   1 
  2 Randolph, Rhia             9 Jaguar Track         1:09.25    1:09.68   1 
  3 Martinez, Catalina        10 New Jersey S         1:14.60    1:12.12   2 
  4 Sheppard, Paige            9 Plainfield T         1:10.00    1:12.40   1 
  5 Martinez, Valentina       10 New Jersey S         1:16.40    1:12.93   2 
  6 Vigilanti, Mikayla        10 New Jersey S         1:16.00    1:13.09   2 
  7 Sudol, Emily              10 07-Unattache         1:11.80    1:13.90   1 
  8 Cooper, Anna              10 Jaguar Track         1:15.80    1:14.07   2 
  9 Dempsey, Kendall          10 New Jersey S         1:16.70    1:14.64   2 
 10 Hebert, Seriana           10 New Jersey S         1:19.30    1:15.46   3 
 11 Johnson, Aniya            10 Jersey City          1:20.24    1:16.23   3 
 12 Fields, Mychaela          10 Plainfield T         1:12.00    1:17.09   1 
 13 Gloster, Grace            10 Westfield Ar         1:16.00    1:17.51   2 
 14 Bond, Saniyah              9 Willis/Camde         1:10.00    1:17.89   1 
 15 Bolivar, Alani            10 Team East Or         1:11.00    1:19.02   1 
 16 Izzard, Angela             9 New Jersey S         1:19.10    1:19.52   3 
 17 Alexion, Anna             10 Adidas Garde         1:21.20    1:19.62   3 
 18 Tsang, Jessica            10 07-Unattache         1:18.00    1:19.64   3 
 19 Brooks, Morgan            10 Lightning Tr         1:15.00    1:20.27   2 
 20 Silver, Gabrielle         10 Roselle Rams         1:29.00    1:21.62   4 
 21 Soriano, Alexsys          10 Bergen Count         1:25.46    1:22.28   4 
 22 Thompson, Abriyah         10 Plainfield T         1:25.00    1:23.55   4 
 23 Samuels, Ayanna            9 Panthers Tra         1:25.00    1:24.22   3 
 24 Gudapati, Saanvi           9 Shore Athlet         1:40.00    1:25.43   5 
 25 Reilly, Taylor             9 New Jersey S         1:12.00    1:26.59   1 
 26 Hauser, Elizabeth         10 Shore Athlet         1:39.20    1:26.71   4 
 27 Johnson, Jihiyah          10 Newark Strid         1:34.45    1:27.10   4 
 28 Cobbinah, Janaya          10 Bergen Count         1:29.46    1:27.67   4 
 29 Trivedi, Aanya             9 Adidas Garde         1:30.00    1:28.12   4 
 30 Vasquez, Camila            9 Shore Athlet         1:40.00    1:32.70   5 
 31 Kidd, Mairead             10 Adidas Garde         1:40.00    1:36.28   5 
 32 Uwah, Udoka-Stacey        10 Roselle Rams         1:25.00    1:39.72   3 
 -- Stokes, Trinity            9 maximum spee         1:29.00         DQ   4 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Paige            9 Plainfield T         2:42.00    2:37.85   3 
      1:13.68 (1:13.68)  2:37.85 (1:24.18)
  2 Abbott, Jessica           10 Shore Athlet         2:46.00    2:44.22   3 
      1:22.64 (1:22.64)  2:44.22 (1:21.58)
  3 Shaw, Katherine           10 Adidas Garde         2:44.90    2:47.18   3 
      1:23.28 (1:23.28)  2:47.18 (1:23.90)
  4 Martinez, Catalina        10 New Jersey S         2:59.10    2:49.38   2 
      1:21.83 (1:21.83)  2:49.38 (1:27.55)
  5 Rucker, Rai'Ana            9 Camden Clock         2:39.00    2:50.48   3 
      1:19.74 (1:19.74)  2:50.48 (1:30.75)
  6 Martinez, Valentina       10 New Jersey S         3:01.60    2:50.94   2 
      1:22.40 (1:22.40)  2:50.94 (1:28.55)
  7 Devine, Kayla              9 Adidas Garde         2:45.70    2:51.73   3 
      1:24.34 (1:24.34)  2:51.73 (1:27.40)
  8 Harley, Nariah             9 Willis/Camde         2:43.00    2:52.29   3 
      1:17.57 (1:17.57)  2:52.29 (1:34.72)
  9 Ahad, Sahar               10 Jaguar Track         2:49.98    2:53.01   3 
      1:22.98 (1:22.98)  2:53.01 (1:30.03)
 10 Bolivar, Alani            10 Team East Or         2:51.00    2:53.85   2 
      1:25.10 (1:25.10)  2:53.85 (1:28.75)
 11 Tsang, Jessica            10 07-Unattache         2:55.64    2:54.59   2 
      1:24.04 (1:24.04)  2:54.59 (1:30.56)
 12 Capuzzi, Curran           10 Adidas Garde         2:49.27    2:55.87   3 
      1:25.89 (1:25.89)  2:55.87 (1:29.99)
 13 Bond, Saniyah              9 Willis/Camde         2:45.00    2:57.63   3 
      1:23.97 (1:23.97)  2:57.63 (1:33.67)
 14 Bailey-Ramsey, Mylee      10 Transy East          2:55.00    2:58.05   2 
      1:25.61 (1:25.61)  2:58.05 (1:32.44)
 15 Parker, Kathryn           10 Camden Clock         2:43.00    2:58.95   3 
      1:23.95 (1:23.95)  2:58.95 (1:35.01)
 16 Martin, Emma              10 Transy East          3:05.84    2:58.98   2 
      1:26.52 (1:26.52)  2:58.98 (1:32.47)
 17 Nelson, Hana              10 Camden Clock         2:54.09    3:00.32   2 
      1:25.18 (1:25.18)  3:00.32 (1:35.14)
 18 Coleman, Taryn            10 New Jersey S         3:11.00    3:04.70   1 
      1:32.18 (1:32.18)  3:04.70 (1:32.53)
 19 Alexion, Anna             10 Adidas Garde         2:59.00    3:06.78   2 
      1:28.24 (1:28.24)  3:06.78 (1:38.54)
 20 Samuels, Ayanna            9 Panthers Tra         2:55.00    3:06.83   2 
      1:27.83 (1:27.83)  3:06.83 (1:39.01)
 21 Soriano, Alexsys          10 Bergen Count                    3:07.14   1 
      1:32.61 (1:32.61)  3:07.14 (1:34.54)
 22 Smith, Alaina             10 Camden Clock         3:10.68    3:07.26   1 
      1:29.42 (1:29.42)  3:07.26 (1:37.85)
 23 Thompson, Abriyah         10 Plainfield T         3:15.22    3:16.30   1 
      1:35.37 (1:35.37)  3:16.30 (1:40.93)
 24 Sayers, Caitlin           10 New Jersey S         3:31.20    3:16.42   1 
      1:35.27 (1:35.27)  3:16.42 (1:41.15)
 25 Alvarez, Aliyana           9 New Jersey S         3:24.80    3:18.25   1 
      1:35.99 (1:35.99)  3:18.25 (1:42.26)
 26 Trivedi, Aanya             9 Adidas Garde         3:23.00    3:18.32   1 
      1:38.02 (1:38.02)  3:18.32 (1:40.30)
 27 Henry, Ava                 9 Camden Clock         3:20.27    3:18.71   1 
      1:37.60 (1:37.60)  3:18.71 (1:41.11)
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Abbott, Jessica           10 Shore Athlet         5:34.80    5:25.43   2 
      1:02.35 (1:02.35)  2:34.17 (1:31.82)  4:02.97 (1:28.81)  5:25.43 (1:22.47)
  2 Rucker, Rai'Ana            9 Camden Clock         5:31.91    5:32.43   2 
          57.54 (57.54)  2:29.28 (1:31.75)  4:02.08 (1:32.80)  5:32.43 (1:30.36)
  3 Shaw, Katherine           10 Adidas Garde         5:31.00    5:38.84   2 
          59.89 (59.89)  2:35.15 (1:35.26)  4:09.87 (1:34.72)  5:38.84 (1:28.98)
  4 Devine, Kayla              9 Adidas Garde         5:38.00    5:44.87   2 
      1:02.64 (1:02.64)  2:36.94 (1:34.31)  4:13.17 (1:36.23)  5:44.87 (1:31.71)
  5 Martin, Emma              10 Transy East          6:14.44    5:51.72   1 
      1:00.98 (1:00.98)  2:36.25 (1:35.27)  4:15.35 (1:39.10)  5:51.72 (1:36.38)
  6 Parker, Kathryn           10 Camden Clock         5:52.00    5:53.76   2 
      1:00.68 (1:00.68)  2:37.62 (1:36.94)  4:18.15 (1:40.54)  5:53.76 (1:35.61)
  7 Capuzzi, Curran           10 Adidas Garde         5:50.52    5:55.67   2 
      1:03.06 (1:03.06)  2:41.03 (1:37.98)  4:22.48 (1:41.46)  5:55.67 (1:33.19)
  8 Bailey-Ramsey, Mylee      10 Transy East          6:00.00    5:58.06   2 
          58.72 (58.72)  2:36.58 (1:37.87)  4:21.72 (1:45.14)  5:58.06 (1:36.35)
  9 Nelson, Hana              10 Camden Clock         5:52.00    6:02.34   2 
      1:01.86 (1:01.86)  2:45.10 (1:43.24)  4:26.20 (1:41.11)  6:02.34 (1:36.14)
 10 Post, Lilian               9 New Jersey S         6:21.20    6:11.24   1 
      1:08.91 (1:08.91)  2:51.43 (1:42.53)  4:36.11 (1:44.69)  6:11.24 (1:35.13)
 11 Smith, Alaina             10 Camden Clock         6:22.34    6:15.08   1 
      1:02.16 (1:02.16)  2:47.82 (1:45.67)  4:35.04 (1:47.22)  6:15.08 (1:40.04)
 12 Ahad, Sahar               10 Jaguar Track         5:47.79    6:15.43   2 
      1:00.90 (1:00.90)  2:37.26 (1:36.37)  4:19.97 (1:42.71)  6:15.43 (1:55.46)
 13 Tsang, Jessica            10 07-Unattache         6:20.00    6:17.39   1 
      1:07.62 (1:07.62)  2:54.36 (1:46.74)  4:40.31 (1:45.96)  6:17.39 (1:37.09)
 14 Roche, Cameron            10 New Jersey S         5:55.00    6:19.83   2 
      1:02.21 (1:02.21)  2:44.34 (1:42.13)  4:31.01 (1:46.68)  6:19.83 (1:48.83)
 15 Patriarca, Avery          10 07-Unattache         6:20.00    6:21.64   1 
      1:04.22 (1:04.22)  2:49.66 (1:45.44)  4:38.45 (1:48.79)  6:21.64 (1:43.20)
 16 Gloster, Grace            10 Westfield Ar         6:05.90    6:27.19   2 
      1:03.83 (1:03.83)  2:54.32 (1:50.49)  4:47.01 (1:52.70)  6:27.19 (1:40.18)
 17 Heim, Olivia               9 New Jersey S         6:45.90    6:33.11   1 
      1:10.30 (1:10.30)  2:59.09 (1:48.80)  4:44.71 (1:45.62)  6:33.11 (1:48.41)
 18 Faherty, Kelsie            9 07-Unattache         6:20.00    6:40.56   1 
      1:10.96 (1:10.96)  2:55.50 (1:44.54)  4:46.92 (1:51.42)  6:40.56 (1:53.65)
 19 Sayers, Caitlin           10 New Jersey S         6:51.40    6:41.31   1 
      1:17.69 (1:17.69)  3:12.04 (1:54.36)  5:04.31 (1:52.27)  6:41.31 (1:37.01)
 20 Davis, Reese              10 07-Unattache         7:40.00    6:42.30   1 
      1:07.29 (1:07.29)  2:56.97 (1:49.69)  4:50.11 (1:53.14)  6:42.30 (1:52.20)
 21 Dorenbush, Samantha       10 07-Unattache         6:30.00    6:43.46   1 
      1:07.08 (1:07.08)  2:56.00 (1:48.93)  4:49.89 (1:53.89)  6:43.46 (1:53.58)
 22 Trivedi, Aanya             9 Adidas Garde         7:11.00    6:45.84   1 
      1:13.74 (1:13.74)  3:06.36 (1:52.63)  5:01.64 (1:55.28)  6:45.84 (1:44.21)
 23 Henry, Ava                 9 Camden Clock         6:49.63    6:47.67   1 
      1:16.63 (1:16.63)  3:09.36 (1:52.73)  5:01.29 (1:51.93)  6:47.67 (1:46.39)
 24 McCormick, Kaitlyn         9 New Jersey S         6:46.80    7:13.48   1 
      1:18.26 (1:18.26)  3:09.81 (1:51.56)  5:06.21 (1:56.40)  6:47.67 (1:41.47)
        7:13.48 (25.81)
 25 Scudieri, Sophia          10 07-Unattache         6:55.00    7:23.08   1 
      1:17.97 (1:17.97)  3:16.16 (1:58.20)  5:26.02 (2:09.86)  7:13.48 (1:47.47)
         7:23.08 (9.61)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           59.90    1:02.02  
  2 Newark Striders  'A'                              1:08.00    1:03.67  
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          1:06.01    1:04.97  
  4 Bergen County Xpress  'B'                                    1:07.25  
 -- Jaguar Track  'A'                                 1:01.00         DQ   out of zone
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          5:08.53    5:02.32  
      1:16.56 (1:16.56)  2:33.11 (1:16.56)  3:48.66 (1:15.55)  5:02.32 (1:13.66)
  2 Adidas Garden State Track Cl  'A'                 5:10.00    5:23.96  
      1:22.06 (1:22.06)  2:47.02 (1:24.96)  4:06.00 (1:18.99)  5:23.96 (1:17.96)
  3 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                         5:11.00    5:29.26  
      1:23.43 (1:23.43)  2:45.04 (1:21.61)  4:11.01 (1:25.97)  5:29.26 (1:18.26)
  4 Newark Striders  'A'                              5:57.00    5:44.10  
      1:16.07 (1:16.07)  2:45.08 (1:29.01)  4:17.86 (1:32.79)  5:44.10 (1:26.24)
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bonn, Madeline            10 Westfield Ar           1.00m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 O'Sullivan, Kate          10 New Jersey S           1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hazelwood- Durrant, Amia   9 Newark Strid           0.91m      0.95m    3-01.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Cabrera, Natalee          10 New Jersey S                      0.90m    2-11.50 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Bardzell, Elizabeth       10 New Jersey S           1.00m      0.90m    2-11.50 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Reuter, Erin               9 New Jersey S           0.95m      0.85m    2-09.50 
     0.85 0.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Stone, Joslyn             10 New Jersey S                         NH            
     0.85 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Natalia         10 Jaguar Track           4.24m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
     3.89m(NWI) FOUL      3.97m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Harley, Nariah             9 Willis/Camde           3.95m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
     3.68m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI)
  3 Gargano, Erika            10 New Jersey S           3.38m     J3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
     2.97m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI)
  4 Otero, Kylie              10 Lakeland Jr            3.05m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
     2.83m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      3.48m(NWI)
  5 Stibitz, Emma             10 07-Unattache           3.63m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
     3.30m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) 2.73m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI)
  6 Mathis, De'Janna          10 Jaguar Track           3.20m     J3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
     3.05m(NWI) FOUL      3.39m(NWI) 3.17m(NWI) FOUL      3.15m(NWI)
  7 Campbell, Victoria        10 New Jersey S           2.92m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
     2.44m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI) FOUL      3.12m(NWI) FOUL      2.91m(NWI)
  8 Merris, Cara              10 Prime Time T           3.40m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
     3.13m(NWI) 2.23m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI) 3.19m(NWI)
  9 Massey, Zion              10 Windbreaker'           3.96m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
     2.55m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI)         
 10 Anyadike, Afua            10 Windbreaker'           3.35m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
     FOUL      3.20m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI)         
 11 Young, Jayla              10 Newark Strid           3.65m     J3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
     2.97m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI)         
 12 Alvarez, Mya              10 New Jersey S                      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
     3.17m(NWI) 2.40m(NWI) FOUL                
 13 Bonn, Madeline            10 Westfield Ar           3.21m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
     2.88m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) 3.11m(NWI)         
 14 O'Sullivan, Kate          10 New Jersey S           2.98m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
     FOUL      2.91m(NWI) 3.06m(NWI)           
 15 Scaplen, Mia               9 Adidas Garde           3.18m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
     2.56m(NWI) 2.86m(NWI) 3.04m(NWI)         
 16 Moore, Shelbie-leigh      10 Roselle Rams           2.97m     J3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
     2.10m(NWI) 2.58m(NWI) 3.04m(NWI)          
 17 Huang, Mila               10 07-Unattache           3.04m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
     2.93m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI)           
 18 Taylor, Jordyn             9 Bergen Count           3.35m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
     1.91m(NWI) 2.97m(NWI) 2.41m(NWI)         
 19 Smith, Angel              10 Jersey City            3.83m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
     2.83m(NWI) 2.92m(NWI) FOUL              
 20 Bowers-Strickland, Jorda  10 Team East Or           4.39m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.79m(NWI)           
 21 Reuter, Erin               9 New Jersey S           2.88m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
     2.06m(NWI) 2.71m(NWI) 2.63m(NWI)           
 22 Hanks, Star                9 Roselle Rams           2.90m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
     2.61m(NWI) 2.48m(NWI) 2.63m(NWI)           
 23 Jackson, Najah             9 Team East Or           2.90m      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
     FOUL      2.58m(NWI) 2.09m(NWI)         
 24 Chiles, Kylah              9 Eye Catchers           2.33m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
     FOUL      2.56m(NWI) FOUL                
 25 McCormick, Kaitlyn         9 New Jersey S           2.44m      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
     2.06m(NWI) 2.41m(NWI) 2.52m(NWI)          
 -- Fields, Mychaela          10 Plainfield T           3.18m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anyadike, Afua            10 Windbreaker'           6.40m      6.29m   20-07.75 
      5.62m  5.74m  6.00m  6.15m  6.27m  6.29m
  2 Russo, Olivia             10 New Jersey S           5.32m      5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.38m  4.73m  5.76m  5.61m  5.53m  5.85m
  3 Spencer-EL, Skye          10 New Jersey S           5.12m      5.67m   18-07.25 
      4.52m  4.89m  5.64m  5.16m  5.62m  5.67m
  4 Osborne, Camille          10 Bergen Count           5.21m      5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.22m  4.95m  4.91m  4.88m  4.66m  4.83m
  5 Jepsen, Freja              9 New Jersey S           4.80m      5.13m   16-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.42m  FOUL  4.49m  5.13m
  6 Traverso, Brenna          10 New Jersey S           4.58m      4.98m   16-04.25 
      3.85m  4.06m  4.48m  4.74m  4.80m  4.98m
  7 Carruthers, Laila          9 Bergen Count           4.58m      4.79m   15-08.75 
      3.78m  4.00m  4.79m  4.64m  4.62m  4.43m
  8 Joyce, Olivia             10 New Jersey S           4.65m      4.67m   15-04.00 
      3.93m  4.67m  4.66m  4.42m  4.12m  4.40m
  9 Letko, Charlotte           9 Hunterdon Li                      4.21m   13-09.75 
      4.03m  3.94m  4.21m           
 10 Henry, Ava                 9 Camden Clock                      3.19m   10-05.75 
      2.96m  3.19m  2.72m           
 11 Jain, Diya                 9 07-Unattache                      3.01m    9-10.50 
      3.01m  3.00m  2.92m           
 12 Ellington, Elleese         9 Roselle Rams           3.35m      2.94m    9-07.75 
      2.83m  2.94m  2.93m           
 13 Belton, Madison           10 Panthers Tra           3.05m      2.89m    9-05.75 
      FOUL  2.89m  FOUL           
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 DiDomenico, Julia         10 New Jersey S          17.60m     20.58m      67-06 
      17.75m  20.58m  13.34m  19.85m  18.39m  19.03m
  2 Russo, Olivia             10 New Jersey S          21.34m     20.23m      66-04 
      17.60m  20.23m  FOUL  17.40m  18.18m  19.29m
  3 Valentin, Sadie           10 07-Unattache          14.30m     19.78m      64-11 
      16.19m  16.85m  18.69m  16.80m  18.69m  19.78m
  4 Guerrero, Clarissa        10 New Jersey S          12.70m     18.66m      61-03 
      11.67m  13.34m  14.64m  18.66m  13.82m  FOUL
  5 Smith, Julia               9 New Jersey S          14.40m     18.25m      59-10 
      14.42m  11.85m  18.25m  11.57m  10.89m  10.75m
  6 Bond, Saniyah              9 Willis/Camde                     16.42m      53-10 
      13.90m  15.39m  16.36m  16.42m  6.75m  16.05m
  7 Hudson, Jennah            10 Bergen Count          12.57m     16.05m      52-08 
      14.74m  16.05m  14.75m  15.18m  10.13m  15.78m
  8 Osborne, Camille          10 Bergen Count          18.21m     15.88m      52-01 
      15.72m  13.48m  15.88m  15.13m  12.22m  12.21m
  9 Kennedy, Katelyn           9 New Jersey S          12.70m     13.38m      43-11 
      13.38m  12.81m  12.19m         
 10 Jepsen, Freja              9 New Jersey S          12.70m     12.51m      41-00 
      12.50m  12.51m  11.88m         
 11 Bonn, Madeline            10 Westfield Ar          13.54m     12.47m      40-11 
      9.43m  10.56m  12.47m         
 12 Jain, Diya                 9 07-Unattache          39.00m     12.37m      40-07 
      12.37m  11.68m  10.30m           
 13 Harley, Nariah             9 Willis/Camde                      8.00m      26-03 
      8.00m  7.80m  7.32m         
 14 Letko, Charlotte           9 Hunterdon Li           6.45m      7.99m      26-02 
      7.13m  5.81m  7.99m         
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stone, Joslyn             10 New Jersey S                   11:19.37  
      2:00.08 (2:00.08)  5:11.27 (3:11.19)  8:18.51 (3:07.25) 11:19.37 (3:00.86)
  2 Joyce, Olivia             10 New Jersey S        12:09.80   11:19.45  
      2:05.28 (2:05.28)  5:10.32 (3:05.04)  8:18.37 (3:08.06) 11:19.45 (3:01.08)
  3 Niederberger, Sophia      10 New Jersey S        11:11.70   11:20.48  
      2:00.03 (2:00.03)  5:11.43 (3:11.40)  8:18.20 (3:06.77) 11:20.48 (3:02.29)
  4 Reuter, Erin               9 New Jersey S        11:46.20   12:11.18  
      2:08.95 (2:08.95)  5:25.81 (3:16.87)  8:48.59 (3:22.78) 12:11.18 (3:22.60)
  5 Adda, Hemasai             10 New Jersey S        12:55.00   13:00.03  
      2:10.23 (2:10.23)  5:28.42 (3:18.20)  9:13.60 (3:45.18) 13:00.03 (3:46.44)
  6 Jain, Diya                 9 07-Unattache        12:34.60   13:00.17  
      2:10.85 (2:10.85)  5:33.08 (3:22.24)  9:14.28 (3:41.20) 13:00.17 (3:45.89)
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gould, Leah               12 Pure Acceler           13.25      13.53q  NWI  3 
  2 Williamson, Zuri          12 Bergen Count           13.40      13.54q  NWI  1 
  2 Rollins, Qiora            12 07-Unattache           13.50      13.54q  NWI  2 
  4 Dennis, Abigail           12 New Jersey S           13.00      13.69q  NWI  6 
  5 Woodard, Taliah           12 Eye Catchers           13.72      13.78q  NWI  4 
  6 Lewis, Destini            12 New Jersey S           13.30      13.84q  NWI  2 
  7 Scott, DaMya              11 Willis/Camde           13.90      13.87q  NWI  5 
  8 Colvin, Sierra            12 07-Unattache           13.60      13.96q  NWI  3 
  9 Kelsick, Kayla            11 Jaguar Track           14.10      14.06   NWI  5 
 10 Oliver, Amaia             12 New Jersey S           13.10      14.09   NWI  4 
 11 Jolla, Aniya              12 Team East Or           13.96      14.18   NWI  6 
 12 Darkwa, Dylynda           12 Eye Catchers           14.36      14.23   NWI  2 
 13 Aska, Taylor              11 Pure Acceler           14.00      14.38   NWI  6 
 14 Larkins, Empress          12 Panthers Tra           15.55      14.45   NWI  4 
 15 Okezie, Belen             12 New Jersey S           13.40      14.48   NWI  1 
 16 Scott, Rhianna            11 Jaguar Track           14.26      14.69   NWI  4 
 17 Newsome, Mariah           12 Jaguar Track           14.30      14.72   NWI  3 
 18 Ball, Mia                 12 07-Unattache                      14.86   NWI  2 
 19 Walker, Chantina          11 Willis/Camde           14.50      14.91   NWI  1 
 20 Fraser, Gabrielle         12 Adidas Garde           14.80      15.07   NWI  2 
 21 Darwood, Makala           11 Team East Or           33.00      15.14   NWI  5 
 22 Krever, Eliana            12 Eye Catchers           15.30      15.34   NWI  6 
 22 Ray, Alexis               11 Westfield Ar           14.90      15.34   NWI  3 
 24 Taylor Burch, Zaida       11 Willis/Camde           14.75      15.47   NWI  1 
 25 Cajuste, Cailyn           11 Westfield Ar           15.15      15.53   NWI  5 
 26 Parris, Maya              12 Bergen Count           15.20      15.57   NWI  6 
 27 Saluppo, Jonni            12 New Jersey S                      15.63   NWI  4 
 28 Jones, Imani              11 Prime Time T           16.00      15.81   NWI  1 
 29 Desir, Madison            11 Team East Or           16.66      15.87   NWI  4 
 30 Pinion, Eliyah            12 Roselle Rams           15.50      16.03   NWI  5 
 31 Davila-Dukes, Synnia      11 Eye Catchers           15.70      16.09   NWI  2 
 32 Butler, Namow             12 Jersey City            15.84      16.14   NWI  1 
 33 Singh, Kaya               12 Eye Catchers           17.84      16.72   NWI  6 
 34 Silver, Samia             12 Roselle Rams                      16.93   NWI  3 
 35 Headd, Tiffani            11 maximum spee           17.00      17.16   NWI  5 
 36 Soodeen, Madison          11 Roselle Rams           16.30      18.15   NWI  2 
 37 Larkins, Ya'heiness       11 Panthers Tra           18.00      19.87   NWI  6 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollins, Qiora            12 07-Unattache           13.54      13.36   NWI 
  2 Gould, Leah               12 Pure Acceler           13.53      13.48   NWI 
  3 Williamson, Zuri          12 Bergen Count           13.54      13.51   NWI 
  4 Dennis, Abigail           12 New Jersey S           13.69      13.53   NWI 
  5 Woodard, Taliah           12 Eye Catchers           13.78      13.99   NWI 
  6 Scott, DaMya              11 Willis/Camde           13.87      14.05   NWI 
  7 Colvin, Sierra            12 07-Unattache           13.96      14.15   NWI 
  8 Lewis, Destini            12 New Jersey S           13.84      14.18   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Qiora            12 07-Unattache           27.30      27.53   NWI  6 
  2 Davis, Ava                12 Jaguar Track           27.27      27.71   NWI  6 
  3 Williamson, Zuri          12 Bergen Count           26.66      27.81   NWI  6 
  4 Gould, Leah               12 Pure Acceler           27.20      27.91   NWI  6 
  5 Dennis, Abigail           12 New Jersey S           28.01      27.92   NWI  6 
  6 Freeman, Nia              12 Jaguar Track           27.89      28.77   NWI  6 
  7 Simmons, Atiyya           12 Jaguar Track           28.53      28.94   NWI  5 
  8 Maselli, Mia              12 WolfPack Tra           28.90      28.96   NWI  5 
  9 Sanders, Kennedy          12 Jaguar Track           29.33      29.19   NWI  5 
 10 Jolla, Aniya              12 Team East Or                      29.28   NWI  1 
 11 Scott, Rhianna            11 Jaguar Track           29.73      29.49   NWI  5 
 12 Oliver, Amaia             12 New Jersey S           28.20      29.66   NWI  5 
 13 Colvin, Sierra            12 07-Unattache           28.00      29.77   NWI  6 
 14 Larkins, Empress          12 Panthers Tra           30.00      29.87   NWI  4 
 15 Jarrett, Maya             12 New Jersey S           28.90      30.04   NWI  5 
 16 Wilson, Tayla             11 Panthers Tra           28.80      30.22   NWI  5 
 17 Darkwa, Dylynda           12 Eye Catchers           31.21      30.35   NWI  4 
 18 Newsome, Mariah           12 Jaguar Track           29.75      30.75   NWI  4 
 19 Piloto, Gianna            12 Hunterdon Li           31.00      30.86   NWI  4 
 20 Darwood, Makala           11 Team East Or           32.50      31.33   NWI  3 
 21 Fraser, Gabrielle         12 Adidas Garde           31.50      31.50   NWI  3 
 22 Amegor, Janiyre           11 Jaguar Track           31.32      31.75   NWI  4 
 23 Ray, Alexis               11 Westfield Ar           31.00      32.19   NWI  4 
 24 Alcime, Kaia              11 Jaguar Track           31.91      32.32   NWI  3 
 25 Bradley, Emani            11 Newark Strid                      32.37   NWI  1 
 26 Cajuste, Cailyn           11 Westfield Ar           31.40      32.67   NWI  4 
 27 Butler, Namow             12 Jersey City            33.58      32.76   NWI  2 
 28 Chiles, Christina         11 Eye Catchers           33.81      33.11   NWI  2 
 29 Taylor Burch, Zaida       11 Willis/Camde           30.75      33.22   NWI  4 
 30 Ball, Mia                 12 07-Unattache                      33.34   NWI  1 
 30 Desir, Madison            11 Team East Or           32.00      33.34   NWI  3 
 32 Parris, Maya              12 Bergen Count           32.12      33.47   NWI  3 
 33 Davila-Dukes, Synnia      11 Eye Catchers           33.34      33.59   NWI  3 
 34 Brown, Anala              12 Eye Catchers           35.86      34.12   NWI  2 
 35 Valdes, Gianna            12 07-Unattache           34.50      34.25   NWI  2 
 36 Singh, Kaya               12 Eye Catchers           37.83      35.20   NWI  2 
 37 Pangallo, Sarina          11 Lakeland Jr            36.10      35.77   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Zuri          12 Bergen Count           59.00    1:00.90   5 
  2 Harris, Darian            12 Willis/Camde         1:02.00    1:01.20   5 
  3 Harley, Nadiah            12 Willis/Camde           58.50    1:01.26   5 
  4 Davis, Ava                12 Jaguar Track         1:02.98    1:02.37   5 
  5 Smith, Chloe              12 Jaguar Track         1:03.05    1:03.46   5 
  6 Ludlam, Lucia             12 07-Unattache         1:09.00    1:06.60   4 
  7 Okezie, Belen             12 New Jersey S         1:08.90    1:06.64   4 
  8 Jolla, Aniya              12 Team East Or                    1:07.06   1 
  9 Tsang, Caroline           12 07-Unattache         1:08.74    1:07.41   4 
 10 Amegor, Janiyre           11 Jaguar Track         1:08.24    1:07.42   4 
 11 Wilson, Tayla             11 Panthers Tra         1:08.00    1:08.34   5 
 12 Larkins, Empress          12 Panthers Tra         1:10.00    1:08.47   3 
 13 Moore, Kierra             12 Eye Catchers         1:09.37    1:08.52   4 
 14 Rollins, Adriana          12 07-Unattache         1:10.00    1:08.85   4 
 15 Gillespie, Mia            12 Transy East          1:09.30    1:09.65   4 
 16 Daniels, Joy              11 New Jersey S         1:12.20    1:10.19   3 
 17 Newsome, Mariah           12 Jaguar Track         1:09.80    1:10.25   4 
 18 Tomlinson, Ariana         12 New Jersey S         1:12.20    1:10.44   3 
 19 Harper, Celeste           12 New Jersey S         1:11.30    1:10.46   3 
 20 Piloto, Gianna            12 Hunterdon Li         1:10.00    1:11.61   3 
 21 Walker, Hasina            12 Willis/Camde         1:08.00    1:11.64   5 
 22 Bradley, Emani            11 Newark Strid         1:16.00    1:11.96   2 
 23 Singh, Ryan               11 New Jersey S         1:13.90    1:13.33   2 
 24 Eason, Michaela           12 Pure Acceler         1:13.00    1:13.40   3 
 25 Alcime, Kaia              11 Jaguar Track         1:10.33    1:14.24   3 
 26 Ray, Alexis               11 Westfield Ar         1:13.00    1:14.87   2 
 27 Mahone, Marcia            11 Jersey City          1:16.54    1:16.35   2 
 28 Butler, Namow             12 Jersey City          1:27.65    1:18.63   1 
 29 Faria, Catarina           12 Roselle Rams         1:17.00    1:18.64   2 
 30 Leo, Samantha             12 07-Unattache         1:13.00    1:19.95   3 
 31 Desir, Madison            11 Team East Or         1:16.00    1:20.88   2 
 32 Pinion, Eliyah            12 Roselle Rams         1:25.00    1:28.14   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hollis, Peyton            12 Jaguar Track         2:25.54    2:28.22   3 
      1:09.79 (1:09.79)  2:28.22 (1:18.43)
  2 Smith, Chloe              12 Jaguar Track         2:34.25    2:34.21   3 
      1:10.37 (1:10.37)  2:34.21 (1:23.84)
  3 Spoor, Danya              12 WolfPack Tra         2:28.00    2:37.00   3 
      1:17.08 (1:17.08)  2:37.00 (1:19.92)
  4 Mersereau, Gwen           11 WolfPack Tra         2:28.00    2:38.92   3 
      1:18.01 (1:18.01)  2:38.92 (1:20.91)
  5 Maselli, Mia              12 WolfPack Tra         2:25.00    2:39.23   3 
      1:11.72 (1:11.72)  2:39.23 (1:27.52)
  6 Djibatche, Sara           12 WolfPack Tra         2:30.00    2:40.77   3 
      1:17.40 (1:17.40)  2:40.77 (1:23.37)
  7 Tsang, Caroline           12 07-Unattache         2:44.46    2:43.52   3 
      1:17.81 (1:17.81)  2:43.52 (1:25.71)
  8 Gillespie, Mia            12 Transy East          2:52.00    2:43.87   2 
      1:15.96 (1:15.96)  2:43.87 (1:27.91)
  9 Wilson, Tayla             11 Panthers Tra         2:43.06    2:43.92   3 
      1:21.41 (1:21.41)  2:43.92 (1:22.52)
 10 Moore, Kierra             12 Eye Catchers         2:48.50    2:44.24   2 
      1:19.09 (1:19.09)  2:44.24 (1:25.16)
 11 Rollins, Adriana          12 07-Unattache         2:49.00    2:45.02   2 
      1:17.66 (1:17.66)  2:45.02 (1:27.36)
 12 Amegor, Janiyre           11 Jaguar Track         2:45.97    2:46.10   3 
      1:12.33 (1:12.33)  2:46.10 (1:33.77)
 13 Kidd, Cassidy             12 Adidas Garde         2:48.00    2:47.98   2 
      1:20.30 (1:20.30)  2:47.98 (1:27.69)
 14 Gordon, Liliah            12 07-Unattache         2:53.60    2:48.86   2 
      1:21.01 (1:21.01)  2:48.86 (1:27.85)
 15 Abraham, Aaliyah          12 New Jersey S                    2:51.76   1 
      1:24.25 (1:24.25)  2:51.76 (1:27.52)
 16 Tomlinson, Ariana         12 New Jersey S         3:05.20    2:54.32   1 
      1:20.64 (1:20.64)  2:54.32 (1:33.68)
 17 Carey, Julia              12 WolfPack Tra         2:59.77    2:54.84   1 
      1:24.46 (1:24.46)  2:54.84 (1:30.38)
 18 Nix, Rebecca              12 New Jersey S         3:04.80    2:55.34   1 
      1:24.73 (1:24.73)  2:55.34 (1:30.61)
 19 Lake, Olivia              12 Adidas Garde         2:59.00    3:01.87   1 
      1:25.01 (1:25.01)  3:01.87 (1:36.87)
 20 Carlson, Aubrey           12 Hunterdon Li         2:58.00    3:03.58   2 
      1:24.92 (1:24.92)  3:03.58 (1:38.66)
 21 Carey, Jenna              11 WolfPack Tra         3:17.44    3:04.32   1 
      1:25.48 (1:25.48)  3:04.32 (1:38.84)
 22 Harvey, Amanda            11 New Jersey S         3:26.40    3:04.66   1 
      1:26.20 (1:26.20)  3:04.66 (1:38.46)
 23 Nwajei, Benay             12 Transy East          3:12.67    3:10.01   1 
      1:22.17 (1:22.17)  3:10.01 (1:47.84)
 24 Williams, Selah           12 Adidas Garde         2:59.00    3:11.56   1 
      1:27.23 (1:27.23)  3:11.56 (1:44.33)
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hollis, Peyton            12 Jaguar Track         5:09.71    5:08.75  
          54.85 (54.85)  2:22.93 (1:28.08)  3:51.91 (1:28.99)  5:08.75 (1:16.84)
  2 Spoor, Danya              12 WolfPack Tra         5:19.00    5:14.10  
          56.67 (56.67)  2:25.37 (1:28.70)  3:55.20 (1:29.84)  5:14.10 (1:18.90)
  3 Rodriguez, Ameenah        11 Willis/Camde         5:04.00    5:17.05  
          54.72 (54.72)  2:24.89 (1:30.17)  3:54.39 (1:29.51)  5:17.05 (1:22.67)
  4 Gordon, Liliah            12 07-Unattache         5:19.43    5:17.06  
      1:00.86 (1:00.86)  2:29.88 (1:29.02)  3:55.55 (1:25.68)  5:17.06 (1:21.52)
  5 Djibatche, Sara           12 WolfPack Tra         5:15.00    5:20.06  
          50.71 (50.71)  2:12.55 (1:21.84)  3:46.45 (1:33.91)  5:20.06 (1:33.61)
  6 Purnell, Krista           12 Adidas Garde         5:24.00    5:29.08  
          58.02 (58.02)  2:27.00 (1:28.98)  5:29.08 (3:02.09)
  7 Richter, Samantha         12 WolfPack Tra         5:28.00    5:37.71  
          56.97 (56.97)  2:26.53 (1:29.57)  4:01.66 (1:35.13)  5:37.71 (1:36.06)
  8 Carey, Julia              12 WolfPack Tra         5:50.00    5:41.61  
      1:00.41 (1:00.41)  2:31.02 (1:30.62)  4:08.03 (1:37.01)
  9 Kidd, Cassidy             12 Adidas Garde         5:20.00    5:42.79  
      1:01.71 (1:01.71)  2:33.16 (1:31.45)  4:08.34 (1:35.19)  5:41.61 (1:33.27)
         5:42.79 (1.18)
 10 Lewis, Peyton             12 Hunterdon Li         5:46.00    5:53.15  
      1:05.95 (1:05.95)  2:44.53 (1:38.58)  4:24.03 (1:39.50)     4:24.03 (0.01)
 11 Benza, Lily               11 New Jersey S         5:52.40    5:56.39  
      1:04.11 (1:04.11)  2:42.80 (1:38.70)  4:21.42 (1:38.63)  5:56.39 (1:34.97)
 12 Tsang, Caroline           12 07-Unattache         5:52.00    5:58.55  
      1:07.68 (1:07.68)  2:45.72 (1:38.04)  3:56.95 (1:11.24)    4:25.17 (28.22)
      5:29.08 (1:03.92)    5:58.55 (29.47)     5:58.55 (0.00)
 13 Carey, Jenna              11 WolfPack Tra         6:37.46    6:11.91  
      1:07.91 (1:07.91)  2:46.60 (1:38.69)  4:32.94 (1:46.35)  6:11.91 (1:38.98)
 14 Choi, Abigail             12 New Jersey S         6:01.00    6:16.32  
      1:07.24 (1:07.24)  2:54.64 (1:47.41)  4:41.18 (1:46.55)  6:16.32 (1:35.15)
 15 Abraham, Aaliyah          12 New Jersey S                    6:16.34  
      1:07.80 (1:07.80)  2:54.09 (1:46.29)  4:40.88 (1:46.80)  6:16.34 (1:35.46)
 16 Drennan, Emily            11 Westfield Ar         6:25.85    6:27.14  
      1:07.50 (1:07.50)  2:54.94 (1:47.44)  4:44.00 (1:49.07)  5:53.15 (1:09.16)
        6:27.14 (33.99)
 17 Coleman, Caden            12 New Jersey S         7:20.00    7:08.70  
      1:06.33 (1:06.33)  3:03.15 (1:56.83)  5:14.34 (2:11.19)  7:08.70 (1:54.37)
 18 Frey, Lauren              12 New Jersey S         7:15.20    7:10.80  
      1:14.96 (1:14.96)  3:16.16 (2:01.20)  5:20.28 (2:04.12)  7:10.80 (1:50.53)
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Liliah            12 07-Unattache        11:17.75   11:04.76  
          40.69 (40.69)  2:08.90 (1:28.22)  3:39.02 (1:30.12)  5:10.61 (1:31.60)
      6:42.33 (1:31.72)  8:13.56 (1:31.24)  9:40.80 (1:27.24) 11:04.76 (1:23.97)
  2 Zawatski, Emma            12 Shore Athlet        12:00.00   11:21.77  
          40.47 (40.47)  2:08.56 (1:28.10)  3:38.57 (1:30.02)  5:09.26 (1:30.69)
      6:42.02 (1:32.77)  8:16.99 (1:34.97)  9:52.63 (1:35.64) 11:21.77 (1:29.14)
  3 Purnell, Krista           12 Adidas Garde        11:35.00   11:26.07  
          39.61 (39.61)  2:07.44 (1:27.83)  3:36.45 (1:29.02)  5:10.55 (1:34.10)
      6:43.82 (1:33.27)  8:20.21 (1:36.40)  9:55.95 (1:35.75) 11:26.07 (1:30.12)
  4 Djibatche, Sara           12 WolfPack Tra        11:29.00   11:27.93  
          39.89 (39.89)  2:08.17 (1:28.28)  3:38.31 (1:30.15)  5:11.49 (1:33.18)
      6:47.24 (1:35.76)  8:23.56 (1:36.32) 10:03.71 (1:40.16) 11:27.93 (1:24.22)
  5 Robertson, Ellie          11 WolfPack Tra        11:59.76   11:36.07  
          39.84 (39.84)  2:07.55 (1:27.72)  3:36.86 (1:29.31)  5:10.77 (1:33.92)
      6:45.46 (1:34.69)  8:23.99 (1:38.53) 10:04.88 (1:40.90) 11:36.07 (1:31.19)
  6 Richter, Samantha         12 WolfPack Tra        11:45.00   11:40.12  
          39.92 (39.92)  2:07.35 (1:27.44)  3:37.99 (1:30.64)  5:13.37 (1:35.39)
      6:54.86 (1:41.49)  8:33.79 (1:38.94) 10:09.27 (1:35.48) 11:40.12 (1:30.86)
  7 Semple, Ellie             12 Westfield Ar        12:50.00   12:13.57  
          42.15 (42.15)  2:19.25 (1:37.10)  4:01.26 (1:42.01)  5:44.19 (1:42.94)
      7:23.43 (1:39.24)  9:01.99 (1:38.57) 10:41.25 (1:39.26) 12:13.57 (1:32.33)
  8 Carlson, Aubrey           12 Hunterdon Li        15:09.00   12:56.82  
          41.06 (41.06)  2:12.13 (1:31.07)  3:55.68 (1:43.55)  5:42.85 (1:47.17)
      7:29.05 (1:46.21)  9:26.71 (1:57.66) 11:13.51 (1:46.81) 12:56.82 (1:43.31)
  9 Choi, Abigail             12 New Jersey S        15:20.00   13:40.47  
          42.38 (42.38)  2:25.97 (1:43.59)  4:19.31 (1:53.35)  6:13.80 (1:54.49)
      8:09.23 (1:55.43) 10:04.77 (1:55.55) 12:00.13 (1:55.37) 13:40.47 (1:40.34)
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibbons, Keira            12 Willis/Camde           13.50      13.39q  NWI  1 
  2 Woodard, Taliah           12 Eye Catchers           13.39      13.74q  NWI  2 
  3 Colvin, Sierra            12 07-Unattache           13.60      13.86q  NWI  1 
  4 Scott, DaMya              11 Willis/Camde           16.50      14.55q  NWI  1 
  5 Rollins, Adriana          12 07-Unattache        15:50.00      14.70q  NWI  2 
  6 Avent, Kassadi            11 Willis/Camde           16.00      14.73q  NWI  2 
  7 Kelsick, Kayla            11 Jaguar Track           15.60      15.42q  NWI  2 
  8 Walker, Hasina            12 Willis/Camde           16.00      16.11q  NWI  1 
  9 Glover, Tiffani           12 Willis/Camde                      17.02   NWI  1 
 10 Komorowski, Ava           12 Hunterdon Li           17.30      17.38   NWI  2 
 11 Saluppo, Jonni            12 New Jersey S                      17.51   NWI  2 
 12 Alcime, Kaia              11 Jaguar Track           16.84      17.69   NWI  2 
 13 Lewis, Peyton             12 Hunterdon Li           17.66      18.75   NWI  1 
 14 Bettridge, Sofia          12 New Jersey S                      18.76   NWI  1 
 15 Sing, Juliette            11 New Jersey S           21.00      19.01   NWI  2 
 16 Barrios, Marybeth         12 New Jersey S           18.00      19.91   NWI  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibbons, Keira            12 Willis/Camde           13.39      13.01   NWI 
  2 Woodard, Taliah           12 Eye Catchers           13.74      13.60   NWI 
  3 Colvin, Sierra            12 07-Unattache           13.86      13.88   NWI 
  4 Scott, DaMya              11 Willis/Camde           14.55      13.98   NWI 
  5 Rollins, Adriana          12 07-Unattache           14.70      14.89   NWI 
  6 Avent, Kassadi            11 Willis/Camde           14.73      15.13   NWI 
  7 Walker, Hasina            12 Willis/Camde           16.11      15.57   NWI 
  8 Kelsick, Kayla            11 Jaguar Track           15.42      16.21   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   56.50      54.72  
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              54.50      54.96  
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            58.98      57.99  
  4 Eye Catchers  'A'                                   58.46      59.49   59.482
  5 Prime Time Track  'A'                               59.00      59.49   59.488
  6 New Jersey Striders  'B'                          1:01.00    1:05.09  
  7 Eye Catchers  'B'                                 1:02.10    1:07.05  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:08.00    4:14.52  
      1:05.01 (1:05.01)  2:08.15 (1:03.15)  3:11.60 (1:03.45)  4:14.52 (1:02.93)
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            4:08.00    4:17.10  
      1:03.40 (1:03.40)  2:09.59 (1:06.20)  3:14.96 (1:05.38)  4:17.10 (1:02.14)
  3 Prime Time Track  'A'                             5:00.00    5:02.31  
      1:16.09 (1:16.09)  2:27.23 (1:11.15)  3:51.80 (1:24.57)  5:02.31 (1:10.51)
  4 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          5:05.98    5:08.65  
      1:16.99 (1:16.99)  2:32.57 (1:15.58)  3:55.25 (1:22.69)  5:08.65 (1:13.40)
  5 Adidas Garden State Track Cl  'A'                            5:08.93  
      1:14.50 (1:14.50)  2:31.61 (1:17.11)  3:50.98 (1:19.38)  5:08.93 (1:17.96)
  6 New Jersey Striders  'B'                          5:29.14    5:19.90  
      1:22.04 (1:22.04)  2:44.35 (1:22.32)  4:07.01 (1:22.66)  5:19.90 (1:12.90)
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                           10:00.00   10:41.06  
     1) Harley, Nadiah 12               2) Harris, Darian 12              
     3) Beasley, Dahlia 12              4) Rodriguez, Ameenah 11          
      1:10.27 (1:10.27)  2:41.74 (1:31.48)  3:56.15 (1:14.42)  5:17.31 (1:21.16)
      6:36.14 (1:18.83)  8:09.25 (1:33.11)  9:17.20 (1:07.95) 10:41.06 (1:23.86)
  2 Adidas Garden State Track Cl  'A'                11:20.00   11:38.57  
     1) Sontz, Cassidy 12               2) Williams, Selah 12             
     3) Lake, Olivia 12                 4) Purnell, Krista 12             
      1:21.67 (1:21.67)  2:58.22 (1:36.55)  4:25.82 (1:27.61)  6:04.70 (1:38.88)
      7:22.57 (1:17.88)  8:54.73 (1:32.17) 10:09.63 (1:14.90) 11:38.57 (1:28.94)
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                    12:32.79  
     1) Abraham, Aaliyah 12             2) Best, Ann 12                   
     3) Pazant, Kaya 12                 4) Zometa, Roselyn 11             
      1:26.99 (1:26.99)  3:10.56 (1:43.58)  4:37.58 (1:27.03)  6:13.31 (1:35.73)
      7:40.24 (1:26.94)  9:29.29 (1:49.05) 10:59.05 (1:29.77) 12:32.79 (1:33.75)
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dennis, Abigail           12 New Jersey S           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Avent, Kassadi            11 Willis/Camde           1.47m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Beasley, Dahlia           12 Willis/Camde           1.42m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Saluppo, Jonni            12 New Jersey S                     J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Gibbons, Keira            12 Willis/Camde                     J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Adekanbi, Sydney          11 New Jersey S           1.10m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Muir, Emma                11 Westfield Ar           1.17m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Bettridge, Sofia          12 New Jersey S                     J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Hazelwood-Durrant, Makay  12 Newark Strid           1.27m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Walker, Hasina            12 Willis/Camde           1.22m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Sing, Juliette            11 New Jersey S           1.10m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Glover, Tiffani           12 Willis/Camde                      1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Drumm, Natalie            11 New Jersey S           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Mora, Leah                12 New Jersey S           1.10m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Qiora            12 07-Unattache           4.83m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
     4.26m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) FOUL      4.33m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI)
  2 Sanders, Kennedy          12 Jaguar Track           4.32m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.46m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) FOUL      4.27m(NWI)
  3 Simmons, Atiyya           12 Jaguar Track           4.39m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
     4.15m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI)
  4 Lewis, Destini            12 New Jersey S           4.00m     J4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
     4.35m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI)
  5 Aska, Taylor              11 Pure Acceler           4.52m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
     4.07m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI)
  6 Pinkett, Amira            11 Prime Time T           3.66m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
     4.22m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Jarrett, Maya             12 New Jersey S           3.50m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
     FOUL      3.95m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI)           
  8 Spoor, Danya              12 WolfPack Tra           4.16m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
     3.79m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI)
  9 Muir, Emma                11 Westfield Ar           3.91m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
     3.47m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI)           
 10 Woodard, Taliah           12 Eye Catchers           4.27m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
     FOUL      4.03m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI)           
 11 Ludlam, Lucia             12 07-Unattache           4.27m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
     3.46m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI)           
 12 Oliver, Amaia             12 New Jersey S           3.60m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
     3.94m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI) FOUL                
 13 Walker, Chantina          11 Willis/Camde                      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
     3.79m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI)           
 14 Taylor Burch, Zaida       11 Willis/Camde                      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
     3.88m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI)           
 15 Harper, Celeste           12 New Jersey S           3.20m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
     3.30m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI) FOUL                
 16 Eason, Michaela           12 Pure Acceler           3.56m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
     3.60m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI) FOUL                
 17 Hazelwood-Durrant, Makay  12 Newark Strid           4.11m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
     3.58m(NWI) 3.19m(NWI) 3.40m(NWI)           
 18 Leo, Samantha             12 07-Unattache           3.67m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.54m(NWI)           
 19 Kelnik, Anastasia         12 New Jersey S           3.50m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
     3.40m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI)           
 20 Komorowski, Ava           12 Hunterdon Li           3.86m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
     3.13m(NWI) 3.49m(NWI) FOUL                
 21 Scouloukas, Dalila        11 Westfield Ar           3.48m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
     FOUL      3.02m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI)           
 22 Chiles, Christina         11 Eye Catchers           2.76m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
     3.32m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 23 Burke, Paige              11 07-Unattache                      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
     2.98m(NWI) 3.07m(NWI) FOUL                
 24 Soodeen, Madison          11 Roselle Rams           2.21m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
     2.78m(NWI) FOUL      2.57m(NWI)           
 25 Miles, Ruth               11 New Jersey S           3.00m      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
     2.49m(NWI) 2.57m(NWI) 2.62m(NWI)           
 26 Headd, Tiffani            11 maximum spee           2.50m      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
     2.23m(NWI) 2.16m(NWI) 2.48m(NWI)           
 27 Mahone, Marcia            11 Jersey City            2.68m      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
     FOUL      2.30m(NWI) FOUL               
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Saige          11 New Jersey S           9.35m      9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.32m  9.26m  9.17m  9.24m  9.19m  9.29m
  2 Nwajei, Benay             12 Transy East            8.73m      9.27m   30-05.00 
      9.03m  8.09m  9.27m  7.49m  8.36m  8.93m
  3 Carruthers, Amaya         12 Bergen Count           8.40m      9.10m   29-10.25 
      7.86m  8.77m  9.10m  8.67m  FOUL  8.71m
  4 Hoyle, Madison            12 New Jersey S           8.20m      8.57m   28-01.50 
      7.70m  7.95m  8.57m  7.69m  7.66m  7.72m
  5 DeRiso, Madison           11 New Jersey S           6.80m      7.28m   23-10.75 
      FOUL  6.61m  6.84m  7.28m  7.25m  6.84m
  6 Harris, Kennedy           12 New Jersey S                      6.24m   20-05.75 
      5.96m  5.87m  6.20m  5.09m  5.89m  6.24m
  7 Faria, Catarina           12 Roselle Rams           5.44m      6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.91m  6.00m  3.92m  5.02m  5.09m  6.03m
  8 Martin, Alissa            11 Bergen Count           5.39m      5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.81m  5.84m  5.44m  5.35m  5.06m  5.25m
  9 Lawrence, Zoey            11 Camden Clock           5.88m      5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.70m  5.42m  5.47m         
 10 Drumm, Natalie            11 New Jersey S           6.10m      5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.06m  4.69m  5.23m         
 11 Brown, Anala              12 Eye Catchers           4.82m      4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.90m  FOUL  2.99m         
 12 Howard, Morgan            11 Newark Strid                      4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.31m  4.75m  4.08m         
 13 Remy, Bethanie            11 Eye Catchers           4.44m      4.42m   14-06.00 
      4.42m  3.84m  4.28m         
 14 Miles, Ruth               11 New Jersey S           5.00m      4.36m   14-03.75 
      3.52m  4.36m  4.33m         
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carruthers, Amaya         12 Bergen Count          16.00m     15.89m      52-01 
      14.38m  15.47m  15.89m  14.98m  15.75m  15.63m
  2 Martin, Alissa            11 Bergen Count          14.43m     12.62m      41-05 
      10.50m  10.56m  FOUL  12.62m  FOUL  12.25m
  3 Joyce, Ava                11 New Jersey S          10.59m     10.63m      34-10 
      8.77m  10.27m  10.63m  9.96m  FOUL  10.20m
  4 Malkasyan, Emma           11 New Jersey S           9.60m     10.61m      34-10 
      10.07m  9.71m  10.61m  9.28m  9.51m  9.85m
  5 Lawrence, Zoey            11 Camden Clock           8.88m     10.30m      33-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.62m  8.01m  7.69m  10.30m
  6 Miles, Ruth               11 New Jersey S           7.06m      9.73m      31-11 
      9.11m  8.20m  8.95m  7.95m  8.64m  9.73m
  7 Howard, Morgan            11 Newark Strid           6.93m      9.00m      29-06 
      9.00m  6.60m  8.58m  6.69m  6.19m  7.46m
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nwajei, Benay             12 Transy East           30.80m     24.98m      81-11 
      23.10m  17.32m  19.48m  18.72m  24.98m  17.12m
  2 Martin, Alissa            11 Bergen Count          22.00m     19.47m      63-10 
      15.21m  18.31m  17.46m  17.32m  16.41m  19.47m
  3 Muir, Emma                11 Westfield Ar          19.76m     18.76m      61-06 
      17.09m  14.29m  15.83m  18.58m  17.53m  18.76m
  4 Joyce, Ava                11 New Jersey S          14.46m     16.55m      54-03 
      12.80m  13.02m  14.18m  12.40m  14.14m  16.55m
  5 Carruthers, Amaya         12 Bergen Count          17.00m     16.46m      54-00 
      11.20m  14.43m  11.43m  14.83m  16.46m  14.61m
  6 Santora, Elizabeth        11 New Jersey S          13.77m     16.38m      53-09 
      16.35m  12.01m  13.27m  13.30m  16.38m  14.22m
  7 Hoyle, Madison            12 New Jersey S          12.54m     15.22m      49-11 
      12.66m  15.22m  12.02m  13.03m  11.82m  10.52m
  8 Green, Faith              11 New Jersey S          13.49m     13.59m      44-07 
      13.44m  13.59m  12.09m  13.59m  9.66m  13.58m
  9 Cajuste, Cailyn           11 Westfield Ar          13.34m     13.37m      43-10 
      FOUL  12.90m  13.37m           
 10 Komorowski, Ava           12 Hunterdon Li          15.37m     13.30m      43-08 
      13.30m  12.16m               
 11 Malkasyan, Emma           11 New Jersey S          13.95m     13.20m      43-04 
      13.20m  12.34m  13.05m           
 12 Parris, Maya              12 Bergen Count                     11.52m      37-09 
      10.50m  9.35m  11.52m           
 13 Reuter, Katelyn           11 New Jersey S           9.54m      9.60m      31-06 
      9.60m  9.19m  7.93m           
 14 Burke, Paige              11 07-Unattache                      7.67m      25-02 
      7.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Koizumi, Elizabeth        12 Westfield Ar         9:10.00    9:25.40  
      1:46.59 (1:46.59)  4:15.33 (2:28.74)  6:56.61 (2:41.28)  9:25.40 (2:28.79)
  2 DeRiso, Madison           11 New Jersey S        10:11.60    9:46.21  
      1:45.12 (1:45.12)  4:26.83 (2:41.72)  7:16.75 (2:49.92)  9:46.21 (2:29.47)
  3 Santora, Elizabeth        11 New Jersey S        10:30.80   10:13.64  
      1:45.09 (1:45.09)  4:26.85 (2:41.77)  7:20.55 (2:53.71) 10:13.64 (2:53.09)
  4 Joyce, Ava                11 New Jersey S        11:09.06   10:24.95  
      1:49.20 (1:49.20)  4:39.83 (2:50.64)  7:35.47 (2:55.64) 10:24.95 (2:49.48)
  5 Ossman, Claudia           11 New Jersey S        11:36.40   10:36.36  
      1:49.73 (1:49.73)  4:39.75 (2:50.03)  7:39.66 (2:59.91) 10:36.36 (2:56.71)
  6 Graham, Madison           11 New Jersey S        12:28.70   10:39.81  
      1:52.14 (1:52.14)  4:44.25 (2:52.12)  7:41.98 (2:57.73) 10:39.81 (2:57.83)
  7 McInerney, Megan          12 New Jersey S           11.27   11:28.97  
      1:52.94 (1:52.94)  4:56.62 (3:03.68)  8:15.72 (3:19.10) 11:28.97 (3:13.26)
 -- Larkins, Ya'heiness       11 Panthers Tra                         DQ   > knee
      2:06.38 (2:06.38)  5:26.24 (3:19.86)  8:41.18 (3:14.95) 11:57.38 (3:16.21)
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Sanai             14 New Jersey S           12.30      12.86q  NWI  7 
  2 Fussell, Azar             14 Willis/Camde           12.90      12.97q  NWI  4 
  3 Brown, Briyel             13 Willis/Camde           13.20      13.08q  NWI  3 
  3 Fofanah, Alisha           14 Eye Catchers           13.67      13.08q  NWI  1 
  5 Thompson, Ajanae          13 Plainfield T           12.92      13.16q  NWI  3 
  6 Coleman, Nadya            13 Lightning Tr           12.99      13.20q  NWI  2 
  7 Lamin, Mikayla            13 Eye Catchers           13.96      13.28q  NWI  5 
  8 Carter, Fiona             14 Windbreaker'           13.00      13.33q  NWI  1 
  9 Brown, Valerie            13 Jersey City            13.46      13.41   NWI  6 
  9 Lendor, Chai              14 Jaguar Track           13.10      13.41   NWI  1 
 11 Feneis, Tia Grace         14 Shore Athlet           12.60      13.43   NWI  6 
 12 Roman, Amelia             14 Eye Catchers           13.86      13.55   NWI  2 
 13 Davis, Karima             14 Willis/Camde           14.22      13.67   NWI  2 
 14 Woolfolk, Alanna          13 Willis/Camde           13.50      13.68   NWI  5 
 15 Bagnuolo, Ella            14 New Jersey S           13.30      13.69   NWI  7 
 16 Valentine, Nyla           14 Windbreaker'           13.50      13.72   NWI  4 
 17 Thornton, Faith           13 New Jersey S           12.80      13.73   NWI  5 
 18 Richards, Ariel           13 Eye Catchers           13.98      13.77   NWI  6 
 19 Baker, Kamiah             14 Unity Expres           14.45      13.79   NWI  4 
 20 Mantegna, Sophie          13 07-Unattache           13.20      13.81   NWI  4 
 21 Kamara, Josephine         14 Eye Catchers           14.01      13.85   NWI  7 
 21 Essilfie, Naomi           14 Willis/Camde           13.30      13.85   NWI  6 
 23 Martinez, Emily           13 Westfield Ar           14.20      13.87   NWI  3 
 24 Spradley, Morgan          14 Newark Strid           13.63      13.90   NWI  2 
 25 Yager, Shelby             13 Hunterdon Li           13.25      13.91   NWI  5 
 26 Barrios, Amber            14 New Jersey S           13.60      14.03   NWI  3 
 27 Brown, Samiya             14 Pure Acceler           13.75      14.13   NWI  1 
 28 Forde, Ryshade            13 Newark Strid           14.04      14.16   NWI  6 
 29 Kissi, Nora               13 Roselle Rams           14.60      14.21   NWI  5 
 30 Harley, Naomi             13 Willis/Camde           13.40      14.27   NWI  7 
 31 Puryear, Jada Mia         14 Plainfield T           14.40      14.32   NWI  1 
 32 Bajraktari, Anya          13 New Jersey S           14.40      14.37   NWI  3 
 33 Givens, Kimora            14 New Jersey S           13.90      14.40   NWI  4 
 34 Rollins, Amirah           13 Roselle Rams           15.00      14.73   NWI  5 
 35 Dambrosio, Samantha       13 07-Unattache           14.10      14.83   NWI  4 
 36 Foster, Majia             13 New Jersey S           14.30      14.91   NWI  1 
 37 San Antonio, Emma         13 WolfPack Tra           14.10      14.96   NWI  5 
 38 Uwah, Chidiogo            14 Roselle Rams           16.04      15.01   NWI  1 
 39 Orduson, Chiazor          14 Newark Strid           14.60      15.02   NWI  7 
 40 Tuller, Shealyn           13 07-Unattache                      15.05   NWI  6 
 41 Butler, Emily             14 Assumption R           14.60      15.06   NWI  6 
 42 Blackston, Dominique      13 Adidas Garde           15.00      15.11   NWI  6 
 43 Choice-McCloud, Kayla     13 D Train Expr           14.77      15.22   NWI  7 
 44 Lashley, Leah             13 Lightning Tr           15.31      15.23   NWI  4 
 45 Baffour Awuah, Destiny    13 Eye Catchers           16.22      15.52   NWI  1 
 46 LeMaitre, Jalia           13 Windbreaker'           15.32      15.71   NWI  3 
 47 Roper, Peri               14 Roselle Rams           15.50      15.81   NWI  2 
 48 Singh, Amisha             13 Bergen Count           17.12      16.51   NWI  2 
 49 Salazar, Ka'Mayah         13 D Train Expr           17.50      17.23   NWI  4 
 50 Kim, Ashley               14 WolfPack Tra           17.81      17.26   NWI  5 
 51 Scott, Madison            14 Transy East                       18.22   NWI  7 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Sanai             14 New Jersey S           12.86      12.99   NWI 
  2 Coleman, Nadya            13 Lightning Tr           13.20      13.02   NWI 
  3 Fussell, Azar             14 Willis/Camde           12.97      13.12   NWI 
  4 Brown, Briyel             13 Willis/Camde           13.08      13.26   NWI 
  5 Fofanah, Alisha           14 Eye Catchers           13.08      13.35   NWI 
  6 Lamin, Mikayla            13 Eye Catchers           13.28      13.44   NWI 
  7 Carter, Fiona             14 Windbreaker'           13.33      13.45   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Nadya            13 Lightning Tr           27.08      26.97   NWI  8 
  2 Brown, Celine             14 Plainfield T           28.00      27.26   NWI  7 
  3 Dean, Djassi              13 Willis/Camde           26.70      27.30   NWI  8 
  4 Fussell, Azar             14 Willis/Camde           27.50      27.48   NWI  7 
  5 Bryant, Sanai             14 New Jersey S           27.10      27.52   NWI  8 
  6 Fofanah, Alisha           14 Eye Catchers           28.48      27.60   NWI  6 
  7 Brown, Briyel             13 Willis/Camde           26.75      27.61   NWI  8 
  8 Thompson, Ajanae          13 Plainfield T           26.00      27.72   NWI  8 
  9 Simon, Bayliss            14 Pure Acceler           26.50      27.85   NWI  8 
 10 Feneis, Tia Grace         14 Shore Athlet           26.90      27.89   NWI  8 
 11 Berry, Jenai              13 Plainfield T           27.49      27.91   NWI  7 
 12 Lamin, Mikayla            13 Eye Catchers           28.35      28.05   NWI  6 
 13 Marshall, Janelle         13 Willis/Camde           27.60      28.11   NWI  7 
 14 Spradley, Morgan          14 Newark Strid           28.99      28.48   NWI  5 
 15 Baker, Kamiah             14 Unity Expres           31.42      28.56   NWI  2 
 16 Valentine, Nyla           14 Windbreaker'           28.50      28.58   NWI  6 
 17 Richards, Ariel           13 Eye Catchers           28.43      28.66   NWI  6 
 18 Kamara, Josephine         14 Eye Catchers           29.48      28.67   NWI  4 
 19 Martinez, Emily           13 Westfield Ar           29.50      28.82   NWI  4 
 20 Davis, Karima             14 Willis/Camde           27.75      29.00   NWI  7 
 20 Roman, Amelia             14 Eye Catchers           30.16      29.00   NWI  3 
 22 Yager, Shelby             13 Hunterdon Li           28.36      29.14   NWI  6 
 23 Lendor, Chai              14 Jaguar Track           28.36      29.17   NWI  6 
 24 Barrios, Amber            14 New Jersey S           29.90      29.39   NWI  4 
 25 Nitulescu, Julia          13 Adidas Garde           29.30      29.40   NWI  4 
 26 Essilfie, Naomi           14 Willis/Camde           27.80      29.57   NWI  7 
 27 Thornton, Faith           13 New Jersey S           28.50      29.61   NWI  5 
 28 Brown, Samiya             14 Pure Acceler           28.00      29.77   NWI  7 
 29 Harley, Naomi             13 Willis/Camde           28.40      29.91   NWI  6 
 30 Forde, Ryshade            13 Newark Strid           29.93      29.92   NWI  4 
 31 Mantegna, Sophie          13 07-Unattache           30.56      30.00   NWI  3 
 32 Givens, Kimora            14 New Jersey S           29.30      30.10   NWI  5 
 33 Shannon, Luciania         14 07-Unattache           30.00      30.18   NWI  4 
 34 Skultety, Julia           14 Westfield Ar           28.80      30.30   NWI  5 
 35 Tucker, Breyanna          13 Willis/Camde           29.00      30.31   NWI  5 
 36 Garcia, Agustina          13 Shore Athlet           31.50      30.33   NWI  2 
 37 Rabolli, Lucia            14 Racefaster             28.50      30.48   NWI  5 
 38 Higgs, Paris              13 Transy East            28.00      30.54   NWI  6 
 39 Umoren, Jessica           14 New Jersey S           30.00      30.66   NWI  4 
 40 Cash, Alexa               14 Adidas Garde           30.80      30.94   NWI  3 
 41 Pruitt, Ciani             14 Willis/Camde                      31.04   NWI  1 
 42 Lashley, Leah             13 Lightning Tr           31.42      31.42   NWI  2 
 43 Brito, Kayla              14 Bergen Count           27.00      31.85   NWI  8 
 44 Blackston, Dominique      13 Adidas Garde           30.00      31.93   NWI  3 
 45 Choice-McCloud, Kayla     13 D Train Expr           31.50      32.01   NWI  2 
 46 Butler, Emily             14 Assumption R           30.70      32.11   NWI  3 
 47 LeMaitre, Jalia           13 Windbreaker'           31.76      32.33   NWI  2 
 48 Dougherty, Jacqueline     13 Hunterdon Li           32.22      32.41   NWI  2 
 49 Mcknight, Kaitlyn         13 07-Unattache           30.71      32.43   NWI  3 
 50 Dambrosio, Samantha       13 07-Unattache           30.81      32.56   NWI  3 
 51 Tuller, Shealyn           13 07-Unattache                      32.69   NWI  1 
 52 San Antonio, Emma         13 WolfPack Tra           30.00      32.78   NWI  3 
 53 Singh, Amisha             13 Bergen Count           34.00      35.57   NWI  2 
 54 Salazar, Ka'Mayah         13 D Train Expr           38.00      37.52   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Berry, Jenai              13 Plainfield T         1:00.28      59.12   5 
  2 Dean, Djassi              13 Willis/Camde           59.75    1:00.69   5 
  3 Pray-Brown, Asydiah       14 Plainfield T         1:02.00    1:01.55   5 
  4 Brown, Briyel             13 Willis/Camde           59.50    1:01.74   5 
  5 Brown, Celine             14 Plainfield T         1:06.00    1:02.20   3 
  6 Marshall, Janelle         13 Willis/Camde         1:00.10    1:02.26   5 
  7 Holness, Gianna           14 Willis/Camde         1:00.00    1:02.97   5 
  8 Spoor, Elsa               13 WolfPack Tra         1:04.17    1:04.26   4 
  9 Klanke, Alexandra         13 Pure Acceler         1:02.00    1:04.92   5 
 10 Rabolli, Lucia            14 Racefaster           1:04.50    1:05.18   4 
 11 Coleman, Nadya            13 Lightning Tr         1:03.00    1:05.66   5 
 12 Carter, Fiona             14 Windbreaker'         1:05.00    1:05.92   4 
 13 Reich, Sophia             14 Hunterdon Li         1:05.00    1:06.05   4 
 14 Baker, Kamiah             14 Unity Expres         1:07.88    1:06.37   3 
 15 Davis, Karima             14 Willis/Camde         1:04.00    1:06.40   4 
 16 Schier, Lauren            14 Jaguar Track         1:05.60    1:06.89   4 
 17 Higgs, Paris              13 Transy East          1:09.70    1:07.05   2 
 18 Weber, Carissa            14 New Jersey S         1:06.00    1:08.06   3 
 19 Richardson, Angelique     13 New Jersey S         1:09.00    1:08.61   2 
 20 Kaprelian, Caroline       14 New Jersey S         1:07.70    1:08.68   3 
 21 Beard, Alexandra          13 Lakeland Jr          1:08.90    1:08.77   3 
 22 O'Sullivan, Maeve         14 07-Unattache         1:09.00    1:09.28   3 
 23 Nitulescu, Julia          13 Adidas Garde         1:06.50    1:09.44   3 
 24 Puryear, Jada Mia         14 Plainfield T         1:09.14    1:10.20   2 
 25 Givens, Kimora            14 New Jersey S         1:14.00    1:10.27   2 
 26 Pruitt, Ciani             14 Willis/Camde         1:15.02    1:10.28   2 
 27 Valentine, Nyla           14 Windbreaker'         1:07.00    1:12.05   3 
 28 Tucker, Breyanna          13 Willis/Camde         1:06.00    1:12.07   4 
 29 Uwah, Chidiogo            14 Roselle Rams         1:22.70    1:12.46   1 
 30 Jimenez, Lourdes          13 Plainfield T         1:11.90    1:13.52   2 
 31 Golub, Hannah             14 WolfPack Tra                    1:13.80   1 
 32 LeMaitre, Jalia           13 Windbreaker'         1:18.01    1:16.12   1 
 33 Lashley, Leah             13 Lightning Tr         1:21.51    1:18.82   1 
 34 Roper, Peri               14 Roselle Rams         1:17.00    1:20.47   1 
 35 Singh, Amisha             13 Bergen Count         1:30.35    1:23.70   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Berry, Jenai              13 Plainfield T         2:22.00    2:24.15   3 
      1:05.39 (1:05.39)  2:24.15 (1:18.77)
  2 Spoor, Elsa               13 WolfPack Tra         2:24.00    2:26.71   3 
      1:09.55 (1:09.55)  2:26.71 (1:17.17)
  3 Smith, Leah               13 New Jersey S         2:29.60    2:26.76   3 
      1:09.82 (1:09.82)  2:26.76 (1:16.95)
  4 Klanke, Alexandra         13 Pure Acceler         2:30.00    2:29.03   3 
      1:10.71 (1:10.71)  2:29.03 (1:18.32)
  5 Reich, Sophia             14 Hunterdon Li         2:30.00    2:29.46   3 
      1:12.81 (1:12.81)  2:29.46 (1:16.65)
  6 Rabolli, Lucia            14 Racefaster           2:32.00    2:33.00   2 
      1:12.41 (1:12.41)  2:33.00 (1:20.60)
  7 Tilp, Danielle            13 New Jersey S         2:35.00    2:34.47   2 
      1:12.92 (1:12.92)  2:34.47 (1:21.55)
  8 Pray-Brown, Asydiah       14 Plainfield T         2:30.00    2:35.54   3 
      1:10.23 (1:10.23)  2:35.54 (1:25.32)
  9 Schier, Lauren            14 Jaguar Track         2:39.06    2:37.28   2 
      1:11.61 (1:11.61)  2:37.28 (1:25.67)
 10 Hoffman, Amanda           14 Lakeland Jr          2:32.00    2:37.84   2 
      1:14.00 (1:14.00)  2:37.84 (1:23.84)
 11 Beard, Alexandra          13 Lakeland Jr          2:40.20    2:39.17   2 
      1:18.07 (1:18.07)  2:39.17 (1:21.11)
 12 Granrath, Abigail         14 Westfield Ar         2:35.00    2:40.62   2 
      1:15.92 (1:15.92)  2:40.62 (1:24.70)
 13 Mersereau, Brooke         14 WolfPack Tra         2:32.00    2:42.65   2 
      1:17.77 (1:17.77)  2:42.65 (1:24.88)
 14 Flagg, Claire             13 Westfield Ar         2:46.00    2:42.74   1 
      1:15.28 (1:15.28)  2:42.74 (1:27.46)
 15 Weber, Carissa            14 New Jersey S         2:47.00    2:42.84   1 
      1:17.16 (1:17.16)  2:42.84 (1:25.68)
 16 Hiraldo, Christine        13 New Jersey S         2:53.30    2:43.66   1 
      1:15.03 (1:15.03)  2:43.66 (1:28.64)
 17 Marck, Calista            14 Assumption R         2:30.00    2:44.20   3 
      1:18.38 (1:18.38)  2:44.20 (1:25.83)
 18 Higgs, Paris              13 Transy East          2:56.16    2:50.94   1 
      1:15.61 (1:15.61)  2:50.94 (1:35.33)
 19 Tucker, Breyanna          13 Willis/Camde         2:45.00    2:50.96   2 
      1:15.84 (1:15.84)  2:50.96 (1:35.12)
 20 Newman, Brittany          14 Shore Athlet         3:00.00    2:52.00   1 
      1:22.60 (1:22.60)  2:52.00 (1:29.41)
 21 Cohen, Harley             13 Jersey City          2:55.00    2:56.35   1 
      1:23.74 (1:23.74)  2:56.35 (1:32.62)
 22 San Antonio, Emma         13 WolfPack Tra         2:31.00    2:56.41   2 
      1:18.99 (1:18.99)  2:56.41 (1:37.43)
 23 Bocxe, Maria              13 New Jersey S         2:53.30    2:58.29   1 
      1:24.51 (1:24.51)  2:58.29 (1:33.78)
 24 Shaw, Anna                13 Adidas Garde         2:53.00    3:06.33   1 
      1:24.28 (1:24.28)  3:06.33 (1:42.05)
 25 Mcknight, Kaitlyn         13 07-Unattache         3:01.03    3:07.62   1 
      1:24.27 (1:24.27)  3:07.62 (1:43.35)
 26 Jimenez, Lourdes          13 Plainfield T         2:58.06    3:11.36   1 
      1:19.78 (1:19.78)  3:11.36 (1:51.58)
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wennersten, Camryn        14 Racefaster           4:45.00    4:46.36   2 
          54.57 (54.57)  2:12.58 (1:18.02)  3:31.29 (1:18.71)  4:46.36 (1:15.07)
  2 Smith, Leah               13 New Jersey S         5:05.90    5:00.04   2 
          54.64 (54.64)  2:15.63 (1:20.99)  3:40.77 (1:25.14)  5:00.04 (1:19.28)
  3 Reich, Sophia             14 Hunterdon Li         5:03.00    5:07.25   2 
          55.32 (55.32)  2:20.57 (1:25.25)  3:48.02 (1:27.46)  5:07.25 (1:19.23)
  4 O'Connor, Mathilde        13 Shore Athlet         5:10.00    5:08.30   2 
          57.92 (57.92)  2:22.64 (1:24.73)  3:46.99 (1:24.35)  5:08.30 (1:21.31)
  5 Henderson, Elizabeth      14 07-Unattache         5:15.00    5:11.43   2 
          56.40 (56.40)  2:20.08 (1:23.69)  3:47.40 (1:27.32)  5:11.43 (1:24.04)
  6 Shattuck, Olivia          14 Racefaster           5:10.00    5:11.91   2 
          57.75 (57.75)  2:23.41 (1:25.67)  3:49.89 (1:26.48)  5:11.91 (1:22.02)
  7 Tilp, Danielle            13 New Jersey S         5:16.10    5:12.15   1 
          56.64 (56.64)  2:21.31 (1:24.67)  3:47.81 (1:26.50)  5:12.15 (1:24.35)
  8 Granrath, Abigail         14 Westfield Ar         5:17.00    5:16.66   1 
          57.53 (57.53)  2:24.60 (1:27.07)  3:53.19 (1:28.60)  5:16.66 (1:23.47)
  9 Daskalova, Gabriella      13 Pure Acceler         5:10.00    5:18.48   2 
          57.80 (57.80)  2:24.14 (1:26.34)  3:53.90 (1:29.77)  5:18.48 (1:24.58)
 10 Ocello, Hannah            13 WolfPack Tra         5:10.00    5:20.04   2 
          55.02 (55.02)  2:20.66 (1:25.64)  3:51.26 (1:30.61)  5:20.04 (1:28.79)
 11 Tretola, AnnaMarie        14 Racefaster           5:10.00    5:20.25   2 
          58.11 (58.11)  2:23.91 (1:25.80)  3:53.36 (1:29.46)  5:20.25 (1:26.89)
 12 Wilmot, Ava               13 Shore Athlet         5:30.00    5:28.67   1 
          59.55 (59.55)  2:27.35 (1:27.80)  3:58.05 (1:30.70)  5:28.67 (1:30.63)
 13 Flagg, Claire             13 Westfield Ar         5:38.00    5:43.71   1 
          59.14 (59.14)  2:30.43 (1:31.30)  4:09.31 (1:38.89)  5:43.71 (1:34.40)
 14 Shanahan, Sydney          14 WolfPack Tra         6:12.97    5:52.46   1 
          58.79 (58.79)  2:31.81 (1:33.03)  4:12.77 (1:40.97)  5:52.46 (1:39.69)
 15 Newman, Brittany          14 Shore Athlet         6:10.00    5:58.48   1 
      1:03.69 (1:03.69)  2:40.69 (1:37.01)  4:19.99 (1:39.31)  5:58.48 (1:38.49)
 16 Cohen, Harley             13 Jersey City          5:46.00    6:03.73   1 
      1:04.55 (1:04.55)  2:45.67 (1:41.13)  4:26.80 (1:41.13)  6:03.73 (1:36.94)
 17 Bocxe, Maria              13 New Jersey S         6:24.80    6:05.65   1 
      1:04.89 (1:04.89)  2:46.57 (1:41.69)  4:28.05 (1:41.49)  6:05.65 (1:37.60)
 18 Horevay, Abigail          14 07-Unattache         6:23.00    6:06.91   1 
      1:06.59 (1:06.59)  2:49.12 (1:42.54)  4:31.36 (1:42.24)  6:06.91 (1:35.56)
 19 Mcknight, Kaitlyn         13 07-Unattache                    6:16.03   1 
      1:00.68 (1:00.68)  2:39.96 (1:39.29)  4:31.19 (1:51.23)     4:31.19 (0.00)
      6:16.03 (1:44.84)
 20 Blah, Lola                13 New Jersey S         6:23.00    6:46.61   1 
      1:09.13 (1:09.13)  3:00.55 (1:51.43)  4:55.11 (1:54.56)  6:46.61 (1:51.51)
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wennersten, Camryn        14 Racefaster          10:05.00   10:07.72  
          36.05 (36.05)  1:56.93 (1:20.88)  3:18.72 (1:21.80)  4:40.74 (1:22.02)
      6:04.22 (1:23.48)  7:28.17 (1:23.96)  8:51.21 (1:23.04) 10:07.72 (1:16.52)
  2 O'Connor, Mathilde        13 Shore Athlet        11:15.00   11:06.60  
          42.35 (42.35)  2:11.85 (1:29.51)  3:39.84 (1:28.00)  5:08.43 (1:28.59)
      6:37.72 (1:29.30)  8:09.04 (1:31.33)  9:39.78 (1:30.75) 11:06.60 (1:26.82)
  3 Daskalova, Gabriella      13 Pure Acceler        11:15.00   11:09.40  
          42.58 (42.58)  2:11.17 (1:28.59)  3:40.12 (1:28.96)  5:08.57 (1:28.46)
      6:38.02 (1:29.45)  8:09.36 (1:31.35)     8:09.36 (0.00)  9:40.59 (1:31.24)
     11:09.40 (1:28.81)
  4 Henderson, Elizabeth      14 07-Unattache        11:45.00   11:11.31  
          43.06 (43.06)  2:13.99 (1:30.94)  3:47.63 (1:33.64)  5:23.10 (1:35.48)
      6:53.46 (1:30.36)  8:23.63 (1:30.18)  9:50.94 (1:27.32) 11:11.31 (1:20.37)
  5 Shattuck, Olivia          14 Racefaster          11:10.00   11:17.99  
          41.58 (41.58)  2:12.30 (1:30.73)  3:42.35 (1:30.05)  5:13.58 (1:31.23)
      6:46.20 (1:32.63)  8:19.66 (1:33.47)  9:51.47 (1:31.81) 11:17.99 (1:26.52)
  6 Ocello, Hannah            13 WolfPack Tra        11:15.00   11:29.24  
          35.34 (35.34)  2:02.25 (1:26.91)  3:35.04 (1:32.80)  5:09.10 (1:34.06)
      6:45.06 (1:35.96)  8:21.31 (1:36.25)  9:57.39 (1:36.09) 11:29.24 (1:31.85)
  7 Tretola, AnnaMarie        14 Racefaster          11:15.00   11:31.36  
          42.49 (42.49)  2:15.81 (1:33.33)  3:50.07 (1:34.27)  5:23.34 (1:33.27)
      6:54.95 (1:31.61)  8:29.61 (1:34.67) 10:04.14 (1:34.54) 11:31.36 (1:27.23)
  8 Hoffman, Amanda           14 Lakeland Jr         11:24.00   12:03.86  
          42.51 (42.51)  2:15.14 (1:32.63)  3:49.73 (1:34.59)  5:28.85 (1:39.13)
      7:09.38 (1:40.54)  8:50.34 (1:40.96) 10:30.23 (1:39.89) 12:03.86 (1:33.64)
  9 Fisher, Alexa             14 07-Unattache        11:43.00   12:16.60  
          43.42 (43.42)  2:17.83 (1:34.42)  3:54.56 (1:36.73)  5:33.09 (1:38.54)
      7:13.97 (1:40.88)  8:55.55 (1:41.58) 10:36.60 (1:41.06) 12:16.60 (1:40.00)
 10 Cohen, Harley             13 Jersey City         12:17.00   12:25.36  
          41.38 (41.38)  2:15.15 (1:33.77)  3:52.72 (1:37.57)  5:34.47 (1:41.76)
      7:18.83 (1:44.36)  9:02.43 (1:43.61) 10:48.84 (1:46.41) 12:25.36 (1:36.53)
 11 Sieczka, Lily             14 WolfPack Tra        13:07.52   13:12.96  
          42.72 (42.72)  2:18.33 (1:35.62)  4:03.31 (1:44.98)  5:52.34 (1:49.03)
      7:44.07 (1:51.74)  9:36.84 (1:52.78) 11:32.60 (1:55.76) 13:12.96 (1:40.37)
 12 Viellette, Megan          14 New Jersey S        14:00.00   13:14.29  
          43.94 (43.94)  2:24.79 (1:40.85)  4:12.34 (1:47.55)  6:01.36 (1:49.02)
      7:50.72 (1:49.37)  9:43.49 (1:52.78) 11:33.56 (1:50.08) 13:14.29 (1:40.74)
 13 Mcknight, Kaitlyn         13 07-Unattache        14:42.71   13:30.93  
          42.12 (42.12)  2:18.74 (1:36.62)  4:06.51 (1:47.78)  6:00.26 (1:53.75)
      7:53.73 (1:53.47)  9:52.53 (1:58.81) 11:49.70 (1:57.18) 13:30.93 (1:41.23)
 14 Caruso, Sarah             13 New Jersey S        14:08.00   15:38.57  
          44.58 (44.58)  2:40.67 (1:56.10)  4:40.00 (1:59.33)  6:46.31 (2:06.31)
      9:01.15 (2:14.85) 11:22.79 (2:21.65) 13:41.16 (2:18.37) 15:38.57 (1:57.42)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richards, Ariel           13 Eye Catchers           16.55      15.85q  NWI  1 
  2 Thompson, Ajanae          13 Plainfield T           12.68      15.86q  NWI  2 
  3 Bonn, Alexandra           13 Westfield Ar           16.70      16.59q  NWI  2 
  4 Avent, Kennedi            14 Willis/Camde           15.00      17.31q  NWI  1 
  5 Carter, Fiona             14 Windbreaker'           17.00      17.68q  NWI  2 
  6 Springer, Essence-Jade    14 New Jersey S           17.40      17.91q  NWI  1 
  7 Barrett, Amanda           14 New Jersey S           17.60      18.13q  NWI  1 
  8 Dambrosio, Samantha       13 07-Unattache           18.80      20.73q  NWI  2 
  9 Barrios, Amber            14 New Jersey S           20.40      20.89   NWI  2 
 10 Foster, Majia             13 New Jersey S           20.10      21.30   NWI  1 
 11 Dougherty, Jacqueline     13 Hunterdon Li           20.80      21.91   NWI  2 
 12 Marques, Jamie            14 New Jersey S                      22.14   NWI  1 
 13 Roman, Amelia             14 Eye Catchers           19.55      25.45   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Ajanae          13 Plainfield T           15.86      15.51   NWI 
  2 Richards, Ariel           13 Eye Catchers           15.85      15.74   NWI 
  3 Carter, Fiona             14 Windbreaker'           17.68      16.61   NWI 
  4 Avent, Kennedi            14 Willis/Camde           17.31      16.88   NWI 
  5 Bonn, Alexandra           13 Westfield Ar           16.59      17.53   NWI 
  6 Springer, Essence-Jade    14 New Jersey S           17.91      17.92   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ajanae          13 Plainfield T           30.38      29.70   NWI  2 
  2 Simon, Bayliss            14 Pure Acceler           29.00      30.36   NWI  2 
  3 Avent, Kennedi            14 Willis/Camde           29.50      31.47   NWI  2 
  4 Bonn, Alexandra           13 Westfield Ar           33.00      31.58   NWI  2 
  5 Carter, Fiona             14 Windbreaker'           30.00      31.65   NWI  2 
  6 Springer, Essence-Jade    14 New Jersey S           31.32      31.79   NWI  2 
  7 White, Angel              14 New Jersey S           33.70      35.09   NWI  2 
  8 Barrios, Amber            14 New Jersey S           35.70      35.22   NWI  1 
  9 Augustensen, Brodie       13 New Jersey S           35.10      35.59   NWI  1 
 10 Flagg, Claire             13 Westfield Ar           34.50      35.82   NWI  2 
 11 Umoren, Jessica           14 New Jersey S           35.50      37.22   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              51.50      51.15  
  2 Eye Catchers  'A'                                   52.80      51.58  
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            53.99      54.19  
  4 Newark Striders  'A'                                56.32      55.86  
  5 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                        57.00      56.66  
  6 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            57.99    1:04.66  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            4:02.00    4:24.27  
      1:06.22 (1:06.22)  2:09.64 (1:03.42)  3:16.81 (1:07.17)  4:24.27 (1:07.47)
  2 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                 4:50.12    4:35.73  
      1:08.03 (1:08.03)  2:18.97 (1:10.94)  3:29.42 (1:10.45)  4:35.73 (1:06.31)
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          4:51.45    4:53.91  
      1:15.12 (1:15.12)  2:29.48 (1:14.36)  3:43.11 (1:13.64)  4:53.91 (1:10.81)
  4 Adidas Garden State Track Cl  'A'                            5:08.40  
      1:12.90 (1:12.90)  2:36.84 (1:23.95)  3:57.65 (1:20.81)  5:08.40 (1:10.76)
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                    11:46.05  
     1) Blah, Lola 13                   2) Hiraldo, Christine 13          
     3) Richardson, Angelique 13        4) White, Angel 14                
      1:22.16 (1:22.16)  2:54.12 (1:31.96)  4:16.57 (1:22.46)  5:45.33 (1:28.76)
      7:02.24 (1:16.92)  8:38.87 (1:36.63) 10:05.93 (1:27.06) 11:46.05 (1:40.12)
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Spoor, Elsa               13 WolfPack Tra           1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     0.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Dean, Djassi              13 Willis/Camde           1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     0.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Woolfolk, Alanna          13 Willis/Camde           1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     0.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Lynch, Kayley             14 Newark Strid           1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     0.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Avent, Kennedi            14 Willis/Camde           1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     0.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      XXX    P    P    X    O    O  XXX 
  6 Brown, Valerie            13 Jersey City            1.37m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     0.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Valentine, Nyla           14 Windbreaker'           1.28m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     0.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Augustensen, Brodie       13 New Jersey S           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     0.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Nitulescu, Julia          13 Adidas Garde           1.27m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Dougherty, Jacqueline     13 Hunterdon Li           1.12m         NH            
     0.15 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Sanai             14 New Jersey S                      5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
     5.14m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI)
  2 Brown, Celine             14 Plainfield T           4.88m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
     5.06m(NWI) FOUL      4.96m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI)
  3 Barrett, Amanda           14 New Jersey S           4.37m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
     4.85m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI)
  4 Simon, Bayliss            14 Pure Acceler           5.50m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
     FOUL      4.20m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Springer, Essence-Jade    14 New Jersey S           4.44m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
     4.53m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI)
  6 Lendor, Chai              14 Jaguar Track           4.62m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
     FOUL      4.61m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Bonn, Alexandra           13 Westfield Ar           5.23m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
     4.50m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) FOUL      4.48m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Skultety, Julia           14 Westfield Ar           4.57m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
     4.27m(NWI) FOUL      4.49m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Brown, Valerie            13 Jersey City            4.59m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
     4.33m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI)           
 10 Brito, Kayla              14 Bergen Count           5.02m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
     4.27m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) FOUL                
 11 Woolfolk, Alanna          13 Willis/Camde           4.57m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
     4.26m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI)           
 12 Tuller, Shealyn           13 07-Unattache           4.09m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
     FOUL      4.22m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI)           
 13 Pruitt, Ciani             14 Willis/Camde                      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
     4.05m(NWI) FOUL      3.61m(NWI)           
 14 Tucker, Breyanna          13 Willis/Camde           3.96m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
     3.90m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI)           
 15 Granrath, Abigail         14 Westfield Ar           4.09m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
     3.88m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI)           
 16 Sieczka, Lily             14 WolfPack Tra           3.78m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
     3.79m(NWI) 3.83m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI)           
 17 McKnight, Kayla           13 07-Unattache           3.75m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
     3.59m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI)         
 17 Orduson, Chiazor          14 Newark Strid           4.06m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
     FOUL      3.75m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI)           
 19 Martinez, Emily           13 Westfield Ar           4.42m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.73m(NWI)           
 20 Marte, Karla              13 New Jersey S           3.68m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
     FOUL      3.68m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI)           
 21 Choice-McCloud, Kayla     13 D Train Expr           3.66m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
     3.63m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI)           
 22 Augustensen, Brodie       13 New Jersey S           3.36m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
     3.38m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI) FOUL                
 23 Meekins, Joelle           13 Hunterdon Li           3.05m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
     FOUL      3.11m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI)           
 24 Salazar, Ka'Mayah         13 D Train Expr           3.05m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.83m(NWI)           
 -- Brown, Samiya             14 Pure Acceler           4.39m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Amanda           14 New Jersey S           9.70m      9.98m   NWI  32-09.00 
     9.98m(NWI) 9.70m(NWI) 9.61m(NWI) 9.77m(NWI) 9.68m(NWI) 9.90m(NWI)
  2 Bonn, Alexandra           13 Westfield Ar           9.45m      9.96m   NWI  32-08.25 
     9.21m(NWI) 0.97m(NWI) 9.35m(NWI) 9.96m(NWI) 9.49m(NWI) 9.57m(NWI)
  3 McKnight, Kayla           13 07-Unattache           8.57m      9.10m   NWI  29-10.25 
     8.75m(NWI) 8.83m(NWI) 8.85m(NWI) 9.10m(NWI) 9.10m(NWI) 9.03m(NWI)
  4 Biagioni, Paulina         14 New Jersey S           8.59m      8.46m   NWI  27-09.25 
     FOUL      7.90m(NWI) 8.06m(NWI) 8.31m(NWI) 8.35m(NWI) 8.46m(NWI)
  5 Essilfie, Naomi           14 Willis/Camde           7.92m      8.25m   NWI  27-01.00 
     7.94m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      7.73m(NWI) 8.25m(NWI)
 -- Oesterle, Allison         13 New Jersey S           7.79m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aymil, Melissa            14 07-Unattache          13.41m     13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.59m  13.21m  FOUL  13.35m  FOUL  12.03m
  2 Romero, Hailey            14 New Jersey S          11.16m     11.37m   37-03.75 
      10.65m  10.97m  11.25m  11.37m  11.35m  11.17m
  3 Muhammad, Samya           14 Camden Clock                     10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.25m  9.91m  9.57m  9.73m  10.55m  10.13m
  4 Howlett, Emma             14 Westfield Ar           9.42m      9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.35m  9.28m  9.27m  9.18m  9.20m  9.13m
  5 Baffour Awuah, Destiny    13 Eye Catchers           9.75m      9.28m   30-05.50 
      9.28m  8.00m  8.91m  8.55m  8.74m  8.79m
  6 Biagioni, Paulina         14 New Jersey S           9.02m      9.23m   30-03.50 
      9.23m  8.83m  8.88m  8.95m  8.26m  8.26m
  7 Schmitt, Rachel           13 New Jersey S           8.24m      8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.14m  7.99m  7.44m  7.60m  8.41m  7.92m
  8 Harley, Naomi             13 Willis/Camde           7.62m      8.16m   26-09.25 
      8.16m  7.55m  8.09m  7.09m  8.16m  8.10m
  9 Ballard, Iris             14 New Jersey S           8.22m      7.90m   25-11.00 
      7.68m  7.19m  7.90m           
 10 Joyce, Sophia             13 New Jersey S           8.05m      7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.75m  7.59m  7.51m           
 11 Wilson, Nyla              13 07-Unattache                      7.56m   24-09.75 
      6.71m  7.56m  7.39m           
 12 Beni, Cassidy             14 07-Unattache           7.70m      7.35m   24-01.50 
      FOUL  7.35m  5.89m           
 13 Remy, Tiffany             14 Eye Catchers           6.92m      6.09m   19-11.75 
      6.09m  5.62m  5.93m           
 14 Scott, Madison            14 Transy East                       5.66m   18-07.00 
      4.38m  4.35m  5.66m           
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Romero, Hailey            14 New Jersey S          28.67m     29.05m      95-04 
      28.23m  25.98m  28.65m  28.74m  28.10m  29.05m
  2 Aymil, Melissa            14 07-Unattache          29.57m     27.37m      89-09 
      26.56m  FOUL  24.50m  19.74m  26.00m  27.37m
  3 Viellette, Melissa        14 New Jersey S          18.35m     24.32m      79-09 
      19.31m  19.50m  23.15m  23.35m  24.32m  22.73m
  4 Howlett, Emma             14 Westfield Ar          24.28m     23.60m      77-05 
      22.31m  20.67m  FOUL  21.29m  23.57m  23.60m
  5 Odoemene, Leslie          13 07-Unattache                     22.60m      74-02 
      22.60m  21.48m  13.61m  FOUL  21.50m  20.94m
  6 Muhammad, Samya           14 Camden Clock                     21.14m      69-04 
      FOUL  21.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Schmitt, Rachel           13 New Jersey S          20.11m     20.66m      67-09 
      20.66m  19.94m  18.80m  20.66m  FOUL  20.40m
  8 Ballard, Iris             14 New Jersey S          19.02m     18.04m      59-02 
      17.98m  17.16m  17.88m  18.04m  17.60m  17.61m
  9 Newman, Brittany          14 Shore Athlet          15.24m     17.42m      57-02 
      17.42m  17.27m  16.43m         
 10 Joyce, Sophia             13 New Jersey S          19.00m     16.42m      53-10 
      FOUL  14.06m  16.42m         
 11 Viellette, Megan          14 New Jersey S          18.35m     13.93m      45-08 
      13.93m  13.14m  13.65m         
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Romero, Hailey            14 New Jersey S          40.08m     36.90m     121-01 
      FOUL  36.11m  FOUL  FOUL  36.90m  35.33m
  2 Viellette, Melissa        14 New Jersey S          28.16m     28.34m      93-00 
      26.66m  26.81m  26.45m  26.60m  26.28m  28.34m
  3 Schmitt, Rachel           13 New Jersey S          31.39m     27.16m      89-01 
      25.52m  25.73m  26.07m  26.04m  24.54m  27.16m
  4 Joyce, Sophia             13 New Jersey S          25.03m     24.37m      79-11 
      22.77m  22.88m  22.43m  22.94m  21.72m  24.37m
  5 Biagioni, Paulina         14 New Jersey S          26.49m     23.25m      76-03 
      20.41m  23.25m  21.97m  22.22m  20.74m  21.35m
  6 Beni, Cassidy             14 07-Unattache          16.50m     17.97m      58-11 
      17.60m  17.10m  17.97m  17.89m  16.97m  16.67m
  7 Remy, Tiffany             14 Eye Catchers          16.75m     17.25m      56-07 
      14.10m  17.25m  12.32m  11.67m  12.04m  13.69m
  8 Kennedy, Kristen          13 New Jersey S          17.50m     16.38m      53-09 
      16.38m  15.92m  14.35m  14.22m  14.79m  15.06m
  9 Howlett, Emma             14 Westfield Ar          15.85m     15.06m      49-05 
      12.10m  15.06m  14.48m           
 10 Meekins, Joelle           13 Hunterdon Li                     12.89m      42-03 
      10.95m  11.27m  12.89m           
 11 McKnight, Kayla           13 07-Unattache          10.50m     10.35m      33-11 
      10.35m  FOUL               
 12 Scott, Madison            14 Transy East                       9.00m      29-06 
      7.57m  8.30m  9.00m           
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sisilli, Mia              13 New Jersey S        18:30.00   19:43.92  
      1:00.80 (1:00.80)
  2 Muller, Skylar            14 New Jersey S        20:53.00   20:22.47  
      1:08.01 (1:08.01)
  3 Beauvais, Anijah          13 New Jersey S                   20:39.99  
      1:13.92 (1:13.92)
  4 Mottley, Destiny          13 New Jersey S                   21:00.54  
      1:20.85 (1:20.85)
  5 Viellette, Megan          14 New Jersey S        21:00.00   21:03.19  
      1:12.15 (1:12.15)
  6 Gately, Caroline          14 New Jersey S                   26:23.93  
      1:26.10 (1:26.10)
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brundidge, Jaylen          8 Unity Expres           14.49      14.30q  NWI  4 
  2 Russell Jr, Coron          8 Willis/Camde           14.20      14.40q  NWI  5 
  3 Younker, Kellen            8 Newark Strid           16.31      14.80q  NWI  4 
  4 Winston, Bo                8 Jaguar Track           15.43      15.48q  NWI  1 
  5 Rogers, Senica             8 Transy East            16.69      15.90q  NWI  1 
  6 Mohabeer, Leonardo         8 maximum spee           16.19      16.00q  NWI  4 
  6 Oparaji, Emeka             8 Jaguar Track           15.97      16.00q  NWI  2 
  8 Richardson, Hunter         8 New Jersey S           16.70      16.01q  NWI  1 
  9 Kelly, Maxwell             8 07-Unattache           16.60      16.19   NWI  2 
 10 Ali, Keyon                 8 Camden Clock           14.98      16.26   NWI  3 
 11 Harris, Nolan              8 07-Unattache           17.00      16.30   NWI  4 
 12 Palarchie, Davin           7 Team East Or           16.95      16.45   NWI  2 
 13 Harris, Kaelen             8 Jaguar Track           17.26      16.50   NWI  5 
 13 Suissa, Jacob              8 07-Unattache           16.30      16.50   NWI  5 
 13 Ahad, Amir                 8 Jaguar Track           17.34      16.50   NWI  4 
 16 Warren, Luis               8 New Jersey S           16.10      16.64   NWI  3 
 17 Williamson, Elijah         8 Bergen Count           17.16      17.10   NWI  5 
 18 Adams, Hamid               8 Willis/Camde           18.41      17.23   NWI  1 
 19 Bolivar, Luc               7 Team East Or           18.92      17.43   NWI  1 
 20 Griffiths, Deveon          7 New Jersey S           16.50      17.72   NWI  3 
 21 Mingo, Jayden              8 Jaguar Track           17.00      17.88   NWI  3 
 22 Deane Jr, Rahshan          6 Team East Or           19.58      18.32   NWI  2 
 23 Richards, JonPaul          7 Bergen Count           19.95      18.71   NWI  3 
 24 Watson, Tyler              6 Roselle Rams                      18.84   NWI  3 
 25 Barzey, Tien               6 Jersey City                       19.00   NWI  4 
 26 Charles, Jonathan          8 Roselle Rams           23.52      19.20   NWI  5 
 27 Chauhan, Reyansh           7 Adidas Garde           22.00      19.40   NWI  4 
 28 Williams-Singleton, Isai   7 Prime Time T           18.00      20.60   NWI  2 
 29 Bobien III, Artis          7 Roselle Rams                      23.40   NWI  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brundidge, Jaylen          8 Unity Expres           14.30      14.85   NWI 
  2 Russell Jr, Coron          8 Willis/Camde           14.40      15.08   NWI 
  3 Younker, Kellen            8 Newark Strid           14.80      15.23   NWI 
  4 Winston, Bo                8 Jaguar Track           15.48      15.73   NWI 
  5 Brown, Bray                8 Adidas Garde                      16.02   NWI 
  6 Rogers, Senica             8 Transy East            15.90      16.51   NWI 
  7 Mohabeer, Leonardo         8 maximum spee           16.00      16.71   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Brundidge, Jaylen          8 Unity Expres           31.81      30.85   NWI  4 
  2 Russell Jr, Coron          8 Willis/Camde           30.10      31.54   NWI  4 
  3 Ali, Keyon                 8 Camden Clock           32.23      31.77   NWI  4 
  4 Younker, Kellen            8 Newark Strid           33.50      32.63   NWI  4 
  5 Winston, Bo                8 Jaguar Track           32.20      34.21   NWI  4 
  6 Kelly, Maxwell             8 07-Unattache           34.80      34.75   NWI  3 
  7 Canton, Joshua             8 Adidas Garde           34.40      34.86   NWI  3 
  8 Pangallo, Joseph           8 Lakeland Jr            33.50      35.21   NWI  4 
  9 Nyenator, Miles            7 Transy East            33.00      35.48   NWI  4 
 10 Suissa, Jacob              8 07-Unattache           36.70      35.71   NWI  3 
 11 Eason, Myles               8 Pure Acceler           31.00      35.93   NWI  4 
 12 Francis, Jonathan          8 Windbreaker'           39.41      36.53   NWI  1 
 13 Adams, Hamid               8 Willis/Camde           44.27      36.61   NWI  1 
 14 Bolivar, Luc               7 Team East Or           33.60      36.87   NWI  3 
 15 Richardson, Hunter         8 New Jersey S           36.70      36.96   NWI  2 
 16 Palarchie, Davin           7 Team East Or           37.00      37.12   NWI  2 
 17 Harris, Kaelen             8 Jaguar Track           37.53      37.14   NWI  2 
 18 Mingo, Jayden              8 Jaguar Track           37.11      37.26   NWI  2 
 19 Edwards, Jerrel            7 D Train Expr           37.00      37.41   NWI  2 
 20 Williamson, Elijah         8 Bergen Count           37.94      37.68   NWI  2 
 21 Andrade, Jonathan          7 New Jersey S           38.40      38.23   NWI  2 
 22 Chan, Reilly               8 New Jersey S           37.10      38.79   NWI  2 
 23 Griffiths, Deveon          7 New Jersey S           36.30      39.04   NWI  3 
 24 Deane Jr, Rahshan          6 Team East Or           42.86      39.60   NWI  1 
 25 Guiton, Drew               7 07-Unattache           35.00      39.85   NWI  3 
 26 Lake, Xavier               8 Adidas Garde           36.00      40.11   NWI  3 
 27 Richards, JonPaul          7 Bergen Count           41.18      40.49   NWI  1 
 28 Barzey, Tien               6 Jersey City                       44.28   NWI  1 
 29 Chauhan, Reyansh           7 Adidas Garde           49.00      45.75   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brundidge, Jaylen          8 Unity Expres         1:13.30    1:10.61   4 
  2 Gardner, Christopher       8 Willis/Camde         1:16.00    1:13.75   4 
  3 Younker, Kellen            8 Newark Strid         1:25.02    1:15.78   2 
  4 Ali, Keyon                 8 Camden Clock         1:14.00    1:15.94   4 
  5 Brown, Bray                8 Adidas Garde         1:17.00    1:16.55   4 
  6 Rogers, Senica             8 Transy East          1:23.00    1:17.64   3 
  7 Pangallo, Joseph           8 Lakeland Jr          1:20.20    1:19.69   3 
  8 Warren, Luis               8 New Jersey S         1:28.00    1:19.95   2 
  9 Alvarez, Matthew           8 New Jersey S         1:18.00    1:20.11   4 
 10 Ahad, Amir                 8 Jaguar Track         1:23.30    1:21.98   3 
 11 Edwards, Jerrel            7 D Train Expr         1:25.00    1:22.42   3 
 12 Palarchie, Davin           7 Team East Or         1:26.00    1:25.49   2 
 13 Williamson, Elijah         8 Bergen Count         1:31.71    1:25.71   1 
 14 Mohabeer, Leonardo         8 maximum spee         1:24.00    1:25.79   3 
 15 Guiton, Drew               7 07-Unattache         1:32.00    1:25.82   1 
 16 Sammy, Raajay              8 New Jersey S         1:29.30    1:25.85   2 
 17 Oparaji, Emeka             8 Jaguar Track         1:20.07    1:27.28   3 
 18 Sheppard, Braeden          7 Plainfield T         1:30.87    1:29.38   2 
 19 Eason, Myles               8 Pure Acceler         1:20.00    1:30.41   4 
 20 Griffiths, Deveon          7 New Jersey S         1:30.90    1:33.26   2 
 21 Lake, Xavier               8 Adidas Garde         1:30.00    1:33.49   2 
 22 Brown, Jason               7 Transy East          1:34.00    1:37.15   1 
 23 Shelton, Ethan             7 Assumption R         1:34.41    1:40.91   1 
 24 Watson, Tyler              6 Roselle Rams                    1:42.55   1 
 25 Charles, Jonathan          8 Roselle Rams         1:59.82    1:55.11   1 
 26 Bobien III, Artis          7 Roselle Rams                    2:32.11   1 
 -- Nyenator, Miles            7 Transy East          1:20.00         DQ   3  out of lane
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Guiton, Jack               8 Adidas Garde         2:55.00    2:48.96   2 
      1:23.00 (1:23.00)  2:48.96 (1:25.97)
  2 Yue, Christopher           8 WolfPack Tra         2:53.00    2:50.97   2 
      1:23.53 (1:23.53)  2:50.97 (1:27.45)
  3 Kelly, Maxwell             8 07-Unattache         2:59.00    2:58.74   2 
      1:22.87 (1:22.87)  2:58.74 (1:35.87)
  4 Dawkins-Thornton, Terran   8 New Jersey S         3:23.90    2:59.19   1 
      1:31.10 (1:31.10)  2:59.19 (1:28.10)
  5 Pangallo, Joseph           8 Lakeland Jr          2:59.60    3:04.39   2 
      1:28.64 (1:28.64)  3:04.39 (1:35.75)
  6 Hart, Ethan                8 Jaguar Track         2:58.97    3:06.23   2 
      1:24.98 (1:24.98)  3:06.23 (1:41.25)
  7 Martiuk, Taras             8 New Jersey S         3:13.90    3:06.28   1 
      1:31.60 (1:31.60)  3:06.28 (1:34.69)
  8 Durrant Jr, Dexter         7 Newark Strid         3:09.00    3:08.01   2 
      1:28.60 (1:28.60)  3:08.01 (1:39.41)
  9 Alvarez, Matthew           8 New Jersey S         3:05.30    3:08.10   2 
      1:32.54 (1:32.54)  3:08.10 (1:35.57)
 10 Sheppard, Braeden          7 Plainfield T         3:10.70    3:10.80   2 
      1:31.86 (1:31.86)  3:10.80 (1:38.94)
 11 Kim, Joshua                8 WolfPack Tra         3:05.00    3:12.19   2 
      1:31.53 (1:31.53)  3:12.19 (1:40.66)
 12 Brown, Jaevian             8 New Jersey S         3:52.00    3:17.53   1 
      1:32.06 (1:32.06)  3:17.53 (1:45.48)
 13 Edwards, Jerrel            7 D Train Expr         3:15.00    3:24.45   1 
      1:38.15 (1:38.15)  3:24.45 (1:46.31)
 14 Mohabeer, Leonardo         8 maximum spee         3:22.00    3:28.71   1 
      1:46.05 (1:46.05)  3:28.71 (1:42.66)
 15 Brancato, Landon           8 New Jersey S         3:54.30    3:39.29   1 
      1:56.08 (1:56.08)  3:39.29 (1:43.21)
 16 Pesce, Joshua              8 Assumption R         3:20.00    3:39.86   1 
      1:46.61 (1:46.61)  3:39.86 (1:53.25)
 17 Almonte, ChrisAnthony      7 Transy East                     3:50.63   1 
      1:52.34 (1:52.34)  3:50.63 (1:58.30)
 -- Gardner, Christopher       8 Willis/Camde         2:55.00         DQ   2  running on grass
      1:23.24 (1:23.24)  2:52.59 (1:29.36)
 -- Fabian, Jace               8 Transy East          3:13.16         DQ   1 
      1:28.50 (1:28.50)  3:08.14 (1:39.65)
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yue, Christopher           8 WolfPack Tra         5:47.28    5:30.71  
          58.47 (58.47)  2:28.95 (1:30.48)  4:01.01 (1:32.06)  5:30.71 (1:29.70)
  2 Guiton, Jack               8 Adidas Garde         5:45.00    5:36.07  
      1:00.45 (1:00.45)  2:33.91 (1:33.46)  4:07.14 (1:33.24)  5:36.07 (1:28.93)
  3 Dawkins-Thornton, Terran   8 New Jersey S         6:19.00    6:03.77  
      1:05.85 (1:05.85)  2:44.67 (1:38.83)  4:30.89 (1:46.23)  6:03.77 (1:32.89)
  4 Kim, Joshua                8 WolfPack Tra         6:15.00    6:07.00  
      1:06.41 (1:06.41)  2:46.07 (1:39.66)  4:29.80 (1:43.74)  6:07.00 (1:37.21)
  5 Durrant Jr, Dexter         7 Newark Strid         6:24.81    6:16.50  
      1:02.30 (1:02.30)  2:48.02 (1:45.73)  4:38.16 (1:50.14)  6:16.50 (1:38.34)
  6 Martiuk, Taras             8 New Jersey S         6:11.40    6:16.98  
      1:08.80 (1:08.80)  2:51.80 (1:43.00)  4:35.74 (1:43.95)  6:16.98 (1:41.25)
  7 Fabian, Jace               8 Transy East          6:28.23    6:50.60  
      1:08.68 (1:08.68)  2:53.41 (1:44.74)  5:00.68 (2:07.27)  6:50.60 (1:49.93)
  8 Brancato, Landon           8 New Jersey S         7:18.80    7:22.74  
      3:32.06 (3:32.06)  5:33.01 (2:00.96)  7:22.74 (1:49.74)
  9 Ortiz, Justin              7 New Jersey S         7:31.00    7:33.07  
      3:31.48 (3:31.48)  5:41.11 (2:09.64)  7:33.07 (1:51.96)
 10 Almonte, ChrisAnthony      7 Transy East                     8:03.08  
      3:40.33 (3:40.33)  5:53.34 (2:13.01)  8:03.08 (2:09.75)
 11 Gilstrap, Thomas           7 New Jersey S         7:36.00    8:15.43  
      3:50.03 (3:50.03)  5:56.60 (2:06.58)  8:15.43 (2:18.83)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 1:04.35    1:06.00  
  2 Prime Time Track  'A'                             1:20.00    1:18.03  
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          1:10.00    1:18.13  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adidas Garden State Track Cl  'A'                            5:47.49  
      1:21.57 (1:21.57)  2:58.23 (1:36.66)  4:27.60 (1:29.38)  5:47.49 (1:19.90)
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Karins, William            8 Racefaster             3.35m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
     FOUL      3.12m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI)
  2 Eason, Myles               8 Pure Acceler           3.43m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
     2.95m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI) 3.08m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Gardner, Christopher       8 Willis/Camde                      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
     3.07m(NWI) 2.50m(NWI) FOUL      2.95m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI)
  4 Francis, Jonathan          8 Windbreaker'           3.05m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
     2.70m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI) 2.88m(NWI) 2.50m(NWI) 2.70m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI)
  5 Sammy, Raajay              8 New Jersey S           2.18m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
     2.64m(NWI) 2.67m(NWI) 2.92m(NWI) 2.91m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI) 2.82m(NWI)
  6 Cole, Breckin              8 New Jersey S           2.53m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
     FOUL      2.39m(NWI) 2.91m(NWI) FOUL      2.34m(NWI) 2.47m(NWI)
  7 Dhiman, Millen             8 Westfield Ar           3.05m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
     FOUL      2.81m(NWI) 2.90m(NWI) 2.60m(NWI) 2.78m(NWI) 2.87m(NWI)
  8 Nyenator, Miles            7 Transy East                       2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
     FOUL      2.56m(NWI) 2.86m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Andrade, Jonathan          7 New Jersey S           2.71m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
     2.85m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 10 Fabian, Jace               8 Transy East            2.69m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
     2.79m(NWI) 2.53m(NWI) 2.58m(NWI)           
 11 Leslie, Bryce              7 New Jersey S           2.53m      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
     1.96m(NWI) 2.17m(NWI) 2.31m(NWI)           
 12 Chan, Reilly               8 New Jersey S           2.67m      2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
     FOUL      2.28m(NWI) FOUL                
 13 Harris, Nolan              8 07-Unattache           2.39m      2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
     FOUL      1.56m(NWI) 2.27m(NWI)           
 14 Costa, Tomas               7 Westfield Ar           2.57m      2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
     FOUL      2.16m(NWI) 1.76m(NWI)           
 -- Moretti, Daniel            8 New Jersey S           2.13m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI)    x             
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ricketts, Joushua          8 Bergen Count           6.70m      6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.61m  6.49m  6.11m  6.85m  6.44m  6.88m
  2 Dhiman, Millen             8 Westfield Ar           6.05m      6.51m   21-04.25 
      5.59m  6.21m  6.51m  6.10m  6.40m  6.33m
  3 Moretti, Daniel            8 New Jersey S           5.30m      5.35m   17-06.75 
      4.47m  5.10m  5.35m  FOUL  FOUL  5.12m
  4 Hart, Ethan                8 Jaguar Track           5.03m      5.17m   16-11.50 
      3.92m  3.97m  5.13m  4.66m  4.76m  5.17m
  5 Warren, Luis               8 New Jersey S           5.60m      5.04m   16-06.50 
      4.93m  3.77m  4.72m  4.86m  4.93m  5.04m
  6 Andersen, Cody             8 New Jersey S           3.78m      4.52m   14-10.00 
      3.77m  4.26m  4.52m  3.96m  3.80m  4.10m
  7 Keegan, Jayden             8 New Jersey S                      4.38m   14-04.50 
      4.31m  4.03m  3.73m  3.79m  3.73m  4.38m
  8 Mingo, Jayden              8 Jaguar Track           4.08m      4.00m   13-01.50 
      2.80m  4.00m  2.93m  FOUL  3.15m  FOUL
  9 Rios, Phoenix              8 New Jersey S           4.20m      3.69m   12-01.25 
      3.64m  3.69m  3.07m           
 10 Ahad, Amir                 8 Jaguar Track           3.82m      3.67m   12-00.50 
      3.67m  3.43m  3.34m           
 -- Huff, Zachary              8 Willis/Camde           6.71m         ND            
      ND    x             
 -- Felix, Richard             8 New Jersey S                         ND            
      ND    x             
 -- Ortiz, Justin              7 New Jersey S           3.70m         ND            
      ND    x             
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Folvik, Jackson            8 Westfield Ar          18.42m     18.93m      62-01 
      18.69m  17.96m  13.53m  15.36m  18.48m  18.93m
  2 Dhiman, Millen             8 Westfield Ar          13.41m     18.68m      61-03 
      18.68m  17.40m  16.92m  18.03m  13.88m  12.85m
  3 Adams, Hamid               8 Willis/Camde                     14.52m      47-08 
      11.59m  14.52m  11.14m  11.86m  11.64m  11.76m
  4 Cole, Breckin              8 New Jersey S          12.49m     14.42m      47-04 
      11.69m  FOUL  14.42m  11.96m  FOUL  11.13m
  5 Leslie, Bryce              7 New Jersey S          14.74m     13.16m      43-02 
      5.45m  12.55m  FOUL  11.77m  13.16m  12.49m
  6 Keegan, Jayden             8 New Jersey S                     12.92m      42-05 
      12.92m  7.58m  8.48m  11.18m  9.27m  9.51m
  7 Ricketts, Joushua          8 Bergen Count          10.76m     12.69m      41-08 
      12.69m  10.55m  10.79m  9.96m  10.85m  11.00m
  8 Rios, Phoenix              8 New Jersey S           8.40m     11.18m      36-08 
      9.82m  11.18m  9.24m  1.04m  7.22m  8.12m
  9 Moretti, Daniel            8 New Jersey S           8.80m      9.86m      32-04 
      8.98m  8.35m  9.86m           
 10 Costa, Tomas               7 Westfield Ar          10.67m      5.14m      16-10 
      3.69m  5.14m  4.56m           
 -- Russell Jr, Coron          8 Willis/Camde                       FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Wasi              10 Willis/Camde           14.15      14.40q  NWI  2 
  2 Caines, Rondell           10 Roselle Rams           16.10      14.64q  NWI  4 
  3 Land, Samad                9 Willis/Camde           15.62      14.66q  NWI  8 
  4 Romero, Izaiyah           10 Jersey City                       14.68q  NWI  7 
  5 Kooper, Zachary           10 New Jersey S           14.60      14.69q  NWI  8 
  6 Randolph, Kevin           10 Bergen Count           14.44      14.71q  NWI  6 
  7 Garcia, Seven             10 New Jersey S                      14.73q  NWI  7 
  8 Lawson, Nathan            10 Team East Or           15.00      14.76q  NWI  4 
  9 Holman, William            9 New Jersey S           14.20      14.80   NWI  3 
 10 Barrett, Austin            9 New Jersey S           14.60      14.84   NWI  8 
 11 Johnson, Eli              10 Jaguar Track           14.40      14.85   NWI  5 
 12 Wizzard, Michael           9 New Jersey S                      14.87   NWI  8 
 13 White, Ja'Mar             10 Panthers Tra           14.40      14.96   NWI  4 
 14 Alvarez, Joseph           10 New Jersey S           14.70      15.18   NWI  7 
 15 Stevens, Shahid            9 Newark Strid           16.66      15.21   NWI  7 
 16 Harper, Kaelen            10 New Jersey S           14.20      15.24   NWI  2 
 17 Picinich, Jaden            9 New Jersey S           14.70      15.28   NWI  6 
 18 Bullock, Dasyer           10 Willis/Camde           15.69      15.29   NWI  7 
 19 Adams, Zameer             10 Willis/Camde           17.15      15.38   NWI  5 
 20 Philip-Williams, Matthew   9 Jaguar Track           15.60      15.42   NWI  6 
 20 Herron, Luke               9 Roselle Rams           15.50      15.42   NWI  3 
 22 Halsey, JaLeel             9 Team East Or           15.64      15.45   NWI  8 
 23 Boyd, Jyhsaan              9 Willis/Camde           16.10      15.51   NWI  5 
 24 Long, Xander              10 Roselle Rams           15.80      15.53   NWI  3 
 25 Muhammad, Safiyy          10 Shore Athlet           16.00      15.56   NWI  1 
 26 Hudson, Jihad             10 Bergen Count           16.07      15.72   NWI  3 
 27 Headd, Devonte             9 maximum spee           15.05      15.75   NWI  3 
 28 Lustig, Ethan             10 Shore Athlet           15.40      15.77   NWI  1 
 28 Andrews, Noah             10 Roselle Rams           15.70      15.77   NWI  5 
 30 Morrison, Aaron            9 Jaguar Track           15.60      15.78   NWI  7 
 31 Williams-Singleton, Eith  10 Prime Time T           17.00      15.99   NWI  6 
 32 Rynearson, Austin         10 Hunterdon Li           15.00      16.04   NWI  5 
 33 Balmir, Christian          9 Jaguar Track           15.60      16.10   NWI  5 
 34 Balmir, Jordan            10 Jaguar Track           15.77      16.11   NWI  4 
 35 Toussaint, Siano           9 Roselle Rams                      16.20   NWI  8 
 36 Rodriguez, Xavier          9 Team East Or           16.04      16.28   NWI  2 
 37 Mitchell Jr, Omar         10 Jersey City                       16.31   NWI  6 
 38 Douglas, Robert            9 Bergen Count           16.73      16.46   NWI  8 
 39 Ryba, Matthew             10 07-Unattache           15.70      16.48   NWI  6 
 40 Ughetta, Mason            10 07-Unattache           15.50      16.50   NWI  4 
 41 Barzey, Fela              10 Jersey City            17.33      16.59   NWI  3 
 41 Wehrenberg, Brandon       10 Lakeland Jr            15.40      16.59   NWI  1 
 43 Livingston, Justin         9 Adidas Garde           17.00      16.77   NWI  8 
 44 Brewley, Javell            9 Windbreaker'           17.27      16.83   NWI  4 
 45 Walker, Isaiah             9 Bergen Count           17.35      16.97   NWI  2 
 45 Hunt, Dwayne               9 maximum spee           16.50      16.97   NWI  6 
 47 Shelton, Eli               9 Assumption R           17.00      17.23   NWI  7 
 48 SanAntonio, Cameron       10 WolfPack Tra           15.90      17.68   NWI  1 
 49 Best, Amiri                9 Roselle Rams           22.33      18.11   NWI  4 
 50 Rozzelle, Jeriah           9 Roselle Rams           20.19      18.18   NWI  3 
 51 Singh, Kingston           10 Bergen Count           18.78      18.23   NWI  1 
 52 Pais, Keith                9 Adidas Garde           19.00      18.63   NWI  1 
 53 Wright, Quincy            10 Prime Time T           20.00      19.59   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Caines, Rondell           10 Roselle Rams           14.64      14.67   NWI 
  2 Walker, Wasi              10 Willis/Camde           14.40      14.68   NWI 
  3 Romero, Izaiyah           10 Jersey City            14.68      14.70   NWI 
  4 Randolph, Kevin           10 Bergen Count           14.71      14.77   NWI 
  5 Lawson, Nathan            10 Team East Or           14.76      14.81   NWI 
  6 Garcia, Seven             10 New Jersey S           14.73      15.00   NWI 
  7 Kooper, Zachary           10 New Jersey S           14.69      15.09   NWI 
  8 Land, Samad                9 Willis/Camde           14.66      15.16   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Keandre            10 Jaguar Track           29.32      29.62   NWI  1 
  2 Holman, William            9 New Jersey S           29.40      29.80   NWI  1 
  3 Bullock, Justin           10 Adidas Garde           30.50      30.13   NWI  1 
  4 Ledgister, Jevon           9 Jersey City            31.41      30.24   NWI  2 
  5 Johnson, Eli              10 Jaguar Track           30.42      30.62   NWI  1 
  6 Parris, Justin            10 Bergen Count           30.76      30.69   NWI  1 
  7 Caines, Rondell           10 Roselle Rams           30.80      30.71   NWI  1 
  8 Lawson, Nathan            10 Team East Or           32.77      31.34   NWI  3 
  9 Randolph, Kevin           10 Bergen Count           31.91      31.60   NWI  2 
 10 White, Ja'Mar             10 Panthers Tra           30.00      31.62   NWI  1 
 11 Romero, Izaiyah           10 Jersey City                       31.75   NWI  6 
 12 Alvarez, Joseph           10 New Jersey S           31.50      31.83   NWI  2 
 13 Land, Samad                9 Willis/Camde           33.73      31.98   NWI  3 
 14 Wizzard, Michael           9 New Jersey S           31.90      32.03   NWI  2 
 15 Harper, Kaelen            10 New Jersey S           31.10      32.15   NWI  1 
 16 Stevens, Shahid            9 Newark Strid           34.89      32.31   NWI  4 
 17 Muhammad, Safiyy          10 Shore Athlet           34.10      32.46   NWI  4 
 18 Desir, Ian                10 Team East Or           33.00      32.57   NWI  3 
 19 Philip-Williams, Matthew   9 Jaguar Track           32.50      32.63   NWI  2 
 20 Kooper, Zachary           10 New Jersey S           31.40      32.90   NWI  2 
 21 Adams, Zameer             10 Willis/Camde           34.69      32.92   NWI  4 
 22 Halsey, JaLeel             9 Team East Or           33.00      33.32   NWI  3 
 23 Boyd, Jyhsaan              9 Willis/Camde           36.24      33.56   NWI  5 
 24 Morrison, Aaron            9 Jaguar Track           33.25      33.62   NWI  3 
 25 Abbey, Louis               9 WolfPack Tra           34.60      33.76   NWI  4 
 26 Barzey, Fela              10 Jersey City            33.49      33.96   NWI  3 
 27 Twyman, Xavier             9 Jaguar Track           32.65      34.41   NWI  2 
 28 Williams-Singleton, Eith  10 Prime Time T           38.00      34.76   NWI  5 
 29 Rodriguez, Xavier          9 Team East Or           33.00      35.18   NWI  3 
 30 Cooper, Joel               9 New Jersey S           45.00      35.21   NWI  6 
 31 Quick, Jayquan             9 maximum spee           38.00      35.26   NWI  5 
 32 Wehrenberg, Brandon       10 Lakeland Jr            36.20      35.35   NWI  5 
 33 Mitchell Jr, Omar         10 Jersey City                       36.20   NWI  6 
 34 Brewley, Javell            9 Windbreaker'           38.17      37.59   NWI  5 
 35 SanAntonio, Cameron       10 WolfPack Tra           35.00      38.26   NWI  4 
 36 Gidseg, Elijah             9 Windbreaker'                      38.79   NWI  7 
 37 Livingston, Justin         9 Adidas Garde           39.00      38.99   NWI  5 
 38 Singh, Kingston           10 Bergen Count                      39.35   NWI  7 
 39 Pais, Keith                9 Adidas Garde           49.00      42.41   NWI  6 
 40 Wright, Quincy            10 Prime Time T           44.00      45.96   NWI  5 
 41 Mendonca, Nathan           9 Adidas Garde                      49.39   NWI  7 
 42 Srivastava, Shrihan       10 Adidas Garde           59.00      50.12   NWI  6 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Keandre            10 Jaguar Track         1:06.45    1:04.60   1 
  2 Holman, William            9 New Jersey S         1:07.80    1:07.07   1 
  3 Bullock, Justin           10 Adidas Garde         1:09.98    1:08.14   1 
  4 Ledgister, Jevon           9 Jersey City          1:12.81    1:08.34   1 
  5 Garcia, Seven             10 New Jersey S                    1:08.46   5 
  6 White, Ja'Mar             10 Panthers Tra         1:11.00    1:09.40   1 
  7 Parris, Justin            10 Bergen Count         1:10.46    1:09.53   1 
  8 Mccoy, Elijah             10 Roselle Rams         1:12.00    1:10.14   1 
  9 Alvarez, Joseph           10 New Jersey S         1:14.90    1:12.27   2 
 10 Hurst, Tyler              10 07-Unattache         1:12.00    1:13.36   1 
 11 Dean, Xavier              10 Willis/Camde         1:15.00    1:14.17   2 
 12 Stevens, Shahid            9 Newark Strid         1:19.70    1:14.34   3 
 13 Nitulescu, Andrei          9 Adidas Garde         1:14.50    1:14.68   2 
 14 Naar, Garsen               9 Jaguar Track         1:16.01    1:14.73   2 
 15 Clemons, Quintin           9 Jaguar Track         1:16.20    1:15.03   2 
 16 Pernell, Michael           9 maximum spee         1:20.00    1:15.15   3 
 17 Herron, Luke               9 Roselle Rams         1:15.00    1:16.09   2 
 18 Brock, Lucas               9 07-Unattache         1:28.00    1:17.93   4 
 19 Dawkins, Dylan             9 Jaguar Track         1:17.36    1:21.16   3 
 20 Iyer, Yuvaan              10 07-Unattache        19:29.00    1:21.54   5 
 21 Long, Xander              10 Roselle Rams         1:25.00    1:21.59   4 
 22 Nicholson Jr, Leon         9 Newark Strid                    1:22.86   5 
 23 Dias, Reean                9 Westfield Ar         1:22.00    1:23.40   3 
 24 Guerriero, Justin         10 Shore Athlet         1:30.60    1:24.20   4 
 25 Thornton, Carter           9 New Jersey S         1:18.60    1:26.11   3 
 26 Pais, Keith                9 Adidas Garde         1:44.00    1:30.14   4 
 27 Walker, Isaiah             9 Bergen Count         1:31.94    1:30.23   4 
 28 Canariato, Cruz           10 New Jersey S         1:17.20    1:30.25   3 
 29 Hunt, Dwayne               9 maximum spee         1:58.00    1:30.48   5 
 30 Blessington, Matthew       9 Westfield Ar         1:32.80    1:30.90   4 
 31 Best, Amiri                9 Roselle Rams         1:49.96    1:37.08   5 
 -- Douglas, Robert            9 Bergen Count         1:22.60         DQ   3  out of lane
 -- Twyman, Xavier             9 Jaguar Track         1:14.32         DQ   2  out of lane
 -- Katkovskiy, Alexander     10 New Jersey S         1:18.40         DQ   3  out of lane
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Van Etten III, William     9 Adidas Garde         2:34.00    2:34.90   1 
      1:17.01 (1:17.01)  2:34.90 (1:17.89)
  2 Sontz, Cameron            10 Adidas Garde         2:39.00    2:35.44   1 
      1:17.15 (1:17.15)  2:35.44 (1:18.30)
  3 Richard, Myles            10 Jaguar Track         2:33.75    2:35.50   1 
      1:16.96 (1:16.96)  2:35.50 (1:18.55)
  4 Wilson, Nicholas          10 maximum spee         2:40.00    2:36.24   1 
      1:17.12 (1:17.12)  2:36.24 (1:19.12)
  5 Desir, Ian                10 Team East Or         2:43.00    2:36.77   1 
      1:18.64 (1:18.64)  2:36.77 (1:18.13)
  6 Hurst, Tyler              10 07-Unattache         2:50.00    2:42.11   2 
      1:17.66 (1:17.66)  2:42.11 (1:24.45)
  6 Nicholson Jr, Leon         9 Newark Strid                   J3:10.96   3 
      1:28.24 (1:28.24)  3:10.96 (1:42.73)
  6 Moore, Christian          10 Transy East          3:07.84   J4:01.59   3 
      2:05.99 (2:05.99)  4:01.59 (1:55.61)
  7 Bell-williams, Josiah     10 Transy East          2:49.00    2:43.29   2 
      1:16.77 (1:16.77)  2:43.29 (1:26.52)
  8 Frank, Nicholas           10 WolfPack Tra         2:42.00    2:44.22   1 
      1:18.86 (1:18.86)  2:44.22 (1:25.36)
  9 Mccoy, Elijah             10 Roselle Rams         2:45.00    2:45.31   1 
      1:21.69 (1:21.69)  2:45.31 (1:23.62)
 10 Olsen, Theodore           10 07-Unattache         2:48.00    2:47.22   1 
      1:21.21 (1:21.21)  2:47.22 (1:26.01)
 11 Abbey, Louis               9 WolfPack Tra         2:40.00    2:47.43   1 
      1:19.40 (1:19.40)  2:47.43 (1:28.04)
 12 Redler, Chace             10 Adidas Garde         2:49.00    2:48.59   2 
      1:22.22 (1:22.22)  2:48.59 (1:26.37)
 13 Burns, Tyler               9 Adidas Garde         2:42.00    2:49.14   1 
      1:22.03 (1:22.03)  2:49.14 (1:27.11)
 14 Nitulescu, Andrei          9 Adidas Garde         2:49.00    2:51.81   2 
      1:24.14 (1:24.14)  2:51.81 (1:27.67)     2:51.81 (0.00)
 15 Clemons, Quintin           9 Jaguar Track         2:51.09    2:52.35   2 
      1:22.55 (1:22.55)  2:52.35 (1:29.81)
 16 Kibreab, Gideon            9 Jersey City          2:58.00    2:52.49   2 
      1:22.92 (1:22.92)  2:52.49 (1:29.57)
 17 Cruz, Simon               10 WolfPack Tra         2:52.00    2:52.85   2 
      1:22.51 (1:22.51)  2:52.85 (1:30.35)
 18 Katkovskiy, Alexander     10 New Jersey S         2:58.90    2:57.45   2 
      1:25.48 (1:25.48)  2:57.45 (1:31.97)
 19 Wright, Romario            9 New Jersey S         3:07.00    2:58.34   3 
      1:27.74 (1:27.74)  2:58.34 (1:30.60)
 20 Volosin, Justin            9 Shore Athlet         3:00.00    2:58.64   3 
      1:30.63 (1:30.63)  2:58.64 (1:28.01)
 21 Dawkins, Dylan             9 Jaguar Track         2:54.63    3:00.30   2 
      1:26.55 (1:26.55)  3:00.30 (1:33.76)
 22 Herrington, Colin         10 New Jersey S         3:00.00    3:03.68   3 
      1:30.35 (1:30.35)  3:03.68 (1:33.33)
 23 Brancato, Brian           10 New Jersey S         3:19.70    3:05.72   3 
      1:30.36 (1:30.36)  3:05.72 (1:35.36)
 24 Dean, Xavier              10 Willis/Camde         2:55.00    3:07.35   2 
      1:27.02 (1:27.02)  3:07.35 (1:40.33)
 25 Dias, Reean                9 Westfield Ar         2:52.00    3:08.85   2 
      1:30.20 (1:30.20)  3:08.85 (1:38.66)
 27 Canuto, Emmanuel          10 Plainfield T                    3:13.72   3 
      1:37.50 (1:37.50)  3:13.72 (1:36.22)
 28 Redente, Michael           9 WolfPack Tra         3:10.00    3:16.15   3 
      1:33.68 (1:33.68)  3:16.15 (1:42.48)
 29 Ameli, Tristan             9 WolfPack Tra         2:59.00    3:19.32   2 
      1:36.58 (1:36.58)  3:19.32 (1:42.74)
 30 Schwartzbard, Max         10 Adidas Garde         2:59.00    3:19.35   3 
      1:34.99 (1:34.99)  3:19.35 (1:44.36)
 31 Cooper, Joel               9 New Jersey S           12.00    3:19.75   1 
      1:29.95 (1:29.95)  3:19.75 (1:49.80)
 -- Picinich, Jaden            9 New Jersey S         3:04.00         DQ   3 
      1:26.04 (1:26.04)  3:13.86 (1:47.83)
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Van Etten III, William     9 Adidas Garde         5:10.00    5:08.44   2 
          56.43 (56.43)  2:24.10 (1:27.67)  3:52.23 (1:28.14)  5:08.44 (1:16.21)
  2 Tuohy, Ryan               10 New Jersey S         5:35.00    5:11.10   2 
          56.44 (56.44)  2:24.31 (1:27.87)  3:52.51 (1:28.20)  5:11.10 (1:18.60)
  3 Richard, Myles            10 Jaguar Track         5:14.06    5:11.72   2 
          56.41 (56.41)  2:23.85 (1:27.45)  3:53.04 (1:29.19)  5:11.72 (1:18.68)
  4 Sontz, Cameron            10 Adidas Garde         5:17.00    5:14.46   2 
      2:25.14 (2:25.14)  3:52.09 (1:26.96)  5:14.46 (1:22.37)
  5 Frank, Nicholas           10 WolfPack Tra         5:15.00    5:15.64   2 
      2:23.86 (2:23.86)  3:52.48 (1:28.63)  5:15.64 (1:23.16)
  6 Hurst, Tyler              10 07-Unattache         5:30.00    5:21.39   2 
          57.38 (57.38)  2:29.09 (1:31.71)  4:01.65 (1:32.57)  5:21.39 (1:19.74)
  7 Redler, Chace             10 Adidas Garde         5:33.00    5:24.47   2 
          57.11 (57.11)  2:28.19 (1:31.08)  4:00.06 (1:31.88)  5:24.47 (1:24.41)
  8 Abbey, Louis               9 WolfPack Tra         5:35.00    5:29.83   2 
          56.61 (56.61)  3:58.28 (3:01.67)  5:29.83 (1:31.55)
  9 Bell-williams, Josiah     10 Transy East          5:40.00    5:33.04   2 
          55.57 (55.57)  2:24.33 (1:28.76)  3:59.58 (1:35.26)  5:33.04 (1:33.46)
 10 Olsen, Theodore           10 07-Unattache         5:53.00    5:38.47   2 
          59.94 (59.94)  2:32.56 (1:32.63)  4:03.15 (1:30.59)  5:38.47 (1:35.33)
 11 Cruz, Simon               10 WolfPack Tra         5:44.26    5:43.18   2 
          57.53 (57.53)  2:30.46 (1:32.94)  4:04.74 (1:34.28)  5:43.18 (1:38.44)
 12 Dias, Reean                9 Westfield Ar         6:10.18    5:49.38   1 
      1:03.13 (1:03.13)  2:42.28 (1:39.16)  4:20.51 (1:38.24)  5:49.38 (1:28.87)
 13 Volosin, Justin            9 Shore Athlet         6:03.00    5:54.61   1 
      1:10.74 (1:10.74)  2:53.26 (1:42.53)  4:28.52 (1:35.26)  5:54.61 (1:26.10)
 14 Moore, Christian          10 Transy East          6:15.17    5:57.15   1 
      1:01.12 (1:01.12)  2:36.44 (1:35.32)  4:17.95 (1:41.52)  5:57.15 (1:39.21)
 15 Schwartzbard, Max         10 Adidas Garde         6:20.00    5:58.21   1 
      1:01.73 (1:01.73)  2:40.98 (1:39.26)  4:24.76 (1:43.79)  5:58.21 (1:33.45)
 16 Ameli, Tristan             9 WolfPack Tra         5:58.00    6:02.53   2 
      1:05.38 (1:05.38)  2:50.86 (1:45.48)  4:27.87 (1:37.01)  6:02.53 (1:34.67)
 17 Brock, Lucas               9 07-Unattache         6:17.00    6:05.60   1 
      1:06.75 (1:06.75)  2:48.32 (1:41.57)  4:28.46 (1:40.15)  6:05.60 (1:37.14)
 18 Brancato, Brian           10 New Jersey S         6:28.10    6:07.73   1 
      1:08.05 (1:08.05)  2:49.64 (1:41.59)  4:32.55 (1:42.91)  6:07.73 (1:35.18)
 19 Faherty, Liam             10 07-Unattache         5:50.00    6:11.19   2 
      1:03.50 (1:03.50)  2:45.60 (1:42.10)  4:29.96 (1:44.37)  6:11.19 (1:41.24)
 20 Pinto, Nicholas           10 New Jersey S         6:25.20    6:12.82   1 
      1:07.74 (1:07.74)  2:49.29 (1:41.55)  4:34.26 (1:44.97)  6:12.82 (1:38.57)
 21 Kertesz, Lukas             9 New Jersey S         6:18.50    6:17.83   1 
      1:08.12 (1:08.12)  2:49.60 (1:41.48)  4:35.08 (1:45.48)  6:17.83 (1:42.76)
 22 Redente, Michael           9 WolfPack Tra         6:30.00    6:28.39   1 
      1:05.50 (1:05.50)  2:54.38 (1:48.89)  4:50.64 (1:56.26)  6:28.39 (1:37.76)
 23 Liu, Tongyao              10 New Jersey S         6:39.80    6:28.86   1 
      1:07.69 (1:07.69)  2:56.36 (1:48.68)  4:46.99 (1:50.63)  6:28.86 (1:41.88)
 24 Kibreab, Gideon            9 Jersey City          5:53.00    6:32.48   2 
          59.97 (59.97)  2:43.36 (1:43.39)  4:28.42 (1:45.07)  6:32.48 (2:04.07)
 25 Lema, Evan                 9 New Jersey S         6:42.57    6:40.68   1 
      1:13.47 (1:13.47)  3:00.37 (1:46.91)  4:51.89 (1:51.52)  6:40.68 (1:48.80)
 26 Guerriero, Justin         10 Shore Athlet         7:00.00    6:46.31   1 
      1:11.07 (1:11.07)  3:05.15 (1:54.09)  5:02.65 (1:57.51)  6:46.31 (1:43.66)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              58.00      58.92  
  2 Jersey City Rec. Panthers  'A'                    1:22.42    1:00.24  
  3 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                         1:07.35    1:00.95  
  4 Team East Orange  'A'                                        1:00.96  
  5 maximum speed track club  'A'                     1:03.00    1:01.91  
  6 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 1:04.05    1:02.11  
  7 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            55.55    1:04.60  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:38.00    4:51.50  
      1:14.58 (1:14.58)  2:31.10 (1:16.53)  3:43.28 (1:12.18)  4:51.50 (1:08.23)
  2 Adidas Garden State Track Cl  'A'                 4:50.00    4:59.11  
      1:17.41 (1:17.41)  2:31.98 (1:14.57)  3:47.79 (1:15.82)  4:59.11 (1:11.33)
  3 maximum speed track club  'A'                     5:29.00    5:22.27  
      1:16.98 (1:16.98)  2:43.47 (1:26.50)  3:57.00 (1:13.54)  5:22.27 (1:25.27)
  4 Jaguar Track  'B'                                 5:04.00    5:26.93  
      1:23.23 (1:23.23)  2:42.73 (1:19.51)  4:04.87 (1:22.14)  5:26.93 (1:22.07)
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Austin            9 New Jersey S           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    O    O    P    P    P    O    O 
  2 Walker, Wasi              10 Willis/Camde           1.27m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    O    O    O    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Nigro, Joseph             10 New Jersey S           1.19m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Costa, Lucas              10 Westfield Ar           0.99m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 DeVore, James             10 New Jersey S           1.10m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 SanAntonio, Cameron       10 WolfPack Tra           1.02m      1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Adekanbi, Grayson          9 New Jersey S           1.10m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Dean, Xavier              10 Willis/Camde           0.97m      1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Suh, Walter                9 New Jersey S                      0.95m    3-01.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Galligher, Brady           9 New Jersey S           1.10m      0.90m    2-11.50 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Lema, Evan                 9 New Jersey S           0.95m      0.85m    2-09.50 
     0.85 0.90 
        O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tuohy, Ryan               10 New Jersey S           3.94m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
     4.01m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI)    3.65m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI)
  2 Anderson, Jacob           10 Jersey City            3.81m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
     4.06m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI)   
  3 Mccoy, Elijah             10 Roselle Rams           3.66m     J4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
     4.07m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI)
  4 Harper, Kaelen            10 New Jersey S           3.78m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
     3.93m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI)               
  5 Herron, Luke               9 Roselle Rams           3.35m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
     3.74m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI) 3.61m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI)
  6 Bullock, Justin           10 Adidas Garde           4.04m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
     3.74m(NWI)    x             
  7 Ughetta, Mason            10 07-Unattache           3.53m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
     3.53m(NWI)    3.66m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI)
  8 Bullock, Dasyer           10 Willis/Camde                      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
     3.70m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI)    3.49m(NWI)
  9 Kooper, Zachary           10 New Jersey S           3.46m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
     3.51m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI)
 10 Cady, Jahnaad              9 maximum spee           3.20m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
     3.11m(NWI) 2.91m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI)         
 11 Montes, Zion              10 07-Unattache           3.56m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
     3.59m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI)          
 12 Costa, Lucas              10 Westfield Ar           3.81m     J3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
           3.59m(NWI)          
 13 Headd, Devonte             9 maximum spee           3.50m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
     3.52m(NWI)    x             
 14 Adams, Zameer             10 Willis/Camde                      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
     2.84m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI)         
 15 Pernell, Michael           9 maximum spee           3.30m     J3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
        3.47m(NWI)            
 16 Balmir, Jordan            10 Jaguar Track           3.40m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
     2.75m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI) 3.19m(NWI)         
 17 Sontz, Cameron            10 Adidas Garde           3.96m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
     3.17m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI)           
 18 Quick, Jayquan             9 maximum spee           3.30m     J3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
        3.32m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI)           
 19 Andrews, Noah             10 Roselle Rams           4.70m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
     3.22m(NWI) 2.75m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI)           
 20 Barzey, Fela              10 Jersey City            3.31m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
     3.26m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI) 2.72m(NWI)         
 21 Rynearson, Austin         10 Hunterdon Li           3.18m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
     3.19m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI) 3.19m(NWI)           
 22 Sims, Aaden                9 New Jersey S                      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
     3.16m(NWI) 2.61m(NWI) 2.78m(NWI)         
 23 Balmir, Christian          9 Jaguar Track           3.12m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
        2.84m(NWI) 3.05m(NWI)            
 24 Toussaint, Siano           9 Roselle Rams           2.59m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
        2.46m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI)         
 25 Wehrenberg, Brandon       10 Lakeland Jr            3.18m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
     2.76m(NWI) 2.47m(NWI) 2.78m(NWI)         
 26 Shelton, Eli               9 Assumption R           2.44m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
     2.59m(NWI) 2.73m(NWI)            
 27 Brewley, Javell            9 Windbreaker'           3.12m      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
     2.42m(NWI)    1.96m(NWI)         
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aymil, John               10 07-Unattache           7.01m      7.66m   25-01.75 
      6.68m  7.60m  7.66m  6.62m  7.65m  7.37m
  2 Wilson, Brandon           10 Bergen Count           7.70m      7.39m   24-03.00 
      7.08m  7.13m  6.58m  6.39m  7.39m  6.21m
  3 Galligher, Brady           9 New Jersey S           6.86m      6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.53m  6.51m  6.55m  6.51m  5.87m  5.51m
  4 Ramsey, Kieran             9 New Jersey S           5.07m      6.48m   21-03.25 
      FOUL  5.98m  FOUL  6.12m  6.48m  6.11m
  5 Picinich, Jaden            9 New Jersey S          19.00m      5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.23m  FOUL  4.82m  FOUL  4.89m  5.46m
  6 Rasmussen, Edward          9 New Jersey S           5.29m      5.33m   17-06.00 
      4.89m  5.21m  5.33m  4.97m  4.96m  4.99m
  7 Unawane, Pinak             9 New Jersey S           5.77m      4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.32m  4.32m  4.95m  4.40m  4.75m  4.36m
  8 Wilson, Darnell            9 Bergen Count           4.60m      4.26m   13-11.75 
      3.70m  4.01m  3.42m  4.26m  3.99m  3.95m
 -- Felix, Mekhi              10 New Jersey S           5.86m         ND            
      ND    x             
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nigro, Joseph             10 New Jersey S          21.60m     27.10m      88-11 
      21.50m  FOUL  27.10m  23.31m  23.62m  23.19m
  2 Galligher, Brady           9 New Jersey S          24.50m     24.76m      81-03 
      24.65m  24.10m  22.08m  24.76m  20.25m  23.19m
  3 Costa, Lucas              10 Westfield Ar          23.77m     24.55m      80-06 
      22.43m  20.24m  21.04m  20.55m  17.20m  24.55m
  4 Hudson, Jihad             10 Bergen Count          19.66m     23.31m      76-06 
      19.39m  22.23m  20.41m  23.31m  15.29m  12.71m
  5 Rasmussen, Edward          9 New Jersey S          20.30m     20.64m      67-08 
      19.67m  20.64m  18.95m  19.10m  13.88m  16.88m
  6 Glass, Giancarlo          10 07-Unattache          24.00m     18.15m      59-06 
      15.17m  14.34m  17.12m  15.18m  12.26m  18.15m
  7 Ramsey, Kieran             9 New Jersey S          17.40m     14.37m      47-02 
      14.37m  12.78m  13.55m  12.57m  12.74m  12.71m
  8 Schwartzbard, Max         10 Adidas Garde                     14.30m      46-11 
      14.30m  12.26m  9.91m  12.88m  12.95m  14.15m
  9 Sims, Aaden                9 New Jersey S                     14.28m      46-10 
      13.84m  12.11m  14.28m         
 10 Wilson, Brandon           10 Bergen Count          16.79m     13.84m      45-05 
      13.29m  FOUL  13.84m         
 11 Wilson, Darnell            9 Bergen Count          13.50m     11.99m      39-04 
      11.99m  9.55m  FOUL         
 12 Gidseg, Elijah             9 Windbreaker'                      7.95m      26-01 
      7.95m  7.28m  7.68m         
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unawane, Pinak             9 New Jersey S        13:23.60   11:52.60  
      2:08.63 (2:08.63)  5:20.70 (3:12.08)  8:41.22 (3:20.52) 11:52.60 (3:11.39)
  2 Unawane, Parth            10 New Jersey S        11:59.70   13:24.06  
      2:09.60 (2:09.60)  5:28.70 (3:19.10)  9:24.10 (3:55.41) 13:24.06 (3:59.97)
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGaskey, Szemarr         11 Shore Athlet           13.00      13.28q  NWI  3 
  2 Whitmore, Bronze          12 Willis/Camde           13.10      13.51q  NWI  2 
  3 Abraham, Alijah           11 New Jersey S           12.40      13.65q  NWI  6 
  4 Catanzaro, Salvatore      12 New Jersey S           12.90      13.67q  NWI  4 
  5 Smith, Abraham            12 Roselle Rams           13.50      13.75q  NWI  2 
  6 Hope, Tyler               12 07-Unattache           12.50      13.80q  NWI  5 
  7 DeCambre, Dustin          11 New Jersey S           13.50      14.34q  NWI  3 
  8 Stewart Jr, Damon         12 Roselle Rams                      14.35q  NWI  5 
  9 DeCambre, Devin           11 New Jersey S           13.50      14.35   NWI  1 
 10 Thompson, Avery           12 Pure Acceler           13.20      14.37   NWI  1 
 11 Todd, Evan                12 Unity Expres           14.38      14.38   NWI  2 
 12 Henderson, Xavier         12 Prime Time T           15.00      14.40   NWI  2 
 13 Heigler, Rafiq            11 Camden Clock           14.62      14.50   NWI  1 
 14 Solages, Jonah            12 Jaguar Track           14.00      14.51   NWI  6 
 15 Duplechan, Porter         12 07-Unattache           15.00      14.69   NWI  3 
 16 Cleary, Benjamin          12 Hunterdon Li           14.33      14.70   NWI  3 
 17 Uwah, Chimezie            12 Roselle Rams           14.00      14.79   NWI  5 
 18 Brennan, Colin            11 Westfield Ar           14.30      14.81   NWI  4 
 19 McCoy, Marcus             12 Roselle Rams           13.80      14.83   NWI  4 
 19 Rosario, Tristan          12 Bergen Count           14.11      14.83   NWI  5 
 21 Adrien, Ian               12 Panthers Tra           16.50      15.04   NWI  3 
 22 Brown, Eatoniel           11 Plainfield T                      15.05   NWI  3 
 23 Toussaint, Synccir        11 Roselle Rams           15.80      15.19   NWI  5 
 24 Reid, Jahsyn              12 Newark Strid           15.79      15.27   NWI  6 
 25 Regilus, Tyrese           12 Roselle Rams           15.30      15.67   NWI  4 
 26 Joubert, Joshua           11 Hunterdon Li           15.30      15.68   NWI  5 
 27 Mora, Armani              11 07-Unattache           14.50      15.94   NWI  1 
 28 Turner, Jalil             12 Roselle Rams                      15.98   NWI  5 
 29 West-Williams, Malachia   11 Newark Strid                      16.06   NWI  6 
 30 Harris, Andrew            12 Hunterdon Li           15.65      16.53   NWI  6 
 31 Ware, Josiah              12 Bergen Count           17.07      16.78   NWI  2 
 32 Eisenhart, Andrew         12 Hunterdon Li                      16.94   NWI  2 
 33 Capeless, Jack            12 Windbreaker'           15.97      17.24   NWI  4 
 34 Dobbs, Ahmar              11 Bergen Count           17.17      17.49   NWI  1 
 35 Tripathi, Arnav           11 Adidas Garde           19.00      17.90   NWI  4 
 36 Quarshie-, Andrew         11 Panthers Tra           19.00      18.17   NWI  2 
 37 Waghmare, Ross            12 Adidas Garde           19.00      18.25   NWI  1 
 38 Scott, Robert             12 Transy East                       18.74   NWI  6 
 39 Powell, Kashejeme         11 Transy East                       19.18   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 McGaskey, Szemarr         11 Shore Athlet           13.28      13.10   NWI  2 
  2 Whitmore, Bronze          12 Willis/Camde           13.51      13.33   NWI  2 
  3 Abraham, Alijah           11 New Jersey S           13.65      13.55   NWI  2 
  4 Smith, Abraham            12 Roselle Rams           13.75      13.56   NWI  2 
  5 Hope, Tyler               12 07-Unattache           13.80      13.67   NWI  2 
  6 Catanzaro, Salvatore      12 New Jersey S           13.67      13.85   NWI  2 
  7 Stewart Jr, Damon         12 Roselle Rams           14.35      14.11   NWI  1 
  8 DeCambre, Dustin          11 New Jersey S           14.34      14.27   NWI  1 
  9 DeCambre, Devin           11 New Jersey S           14.35      14.34   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Atexide, Avery            11 Jaguar Track           26.40      26.66   NWI  6 
  2 McGaskey, Szemarr         11 Shore Athlet           27.00      26.83   NWI  6 
  3 Whitmore, Bronze          12 Willis/Camde           27.00      28.00   NWI  6 
  4 Abraham, Alijah           11 New Jersey S           28.10      28.01   NWI  6 
  5 Smith, Abraham            12 Roselle Rams           28.50      28.02   NWI  5 
  6 Cooper, Henry             12 Jaguar Track           27.50      28.06   NWI  6 
  7 Thompson, Avery           12 Pure Acceler           27.80      28.07   NWI  6 
  8 Harper, Gary              12 Camden Clock           28.29      28.78   NWI  5 
  9 Ali, Karon                11 Camden Clock           28.67      29.01   NWI  5 
 10 Moorer, Jordan            12 New Jersey S           29.00      29.05   NWI  4 
 11 Cooper, Noah              11 Pure Acceler           28.35      29.35   NWI  5 
 12 Catanzaro, Salvatore      12 New Jersey S           28.30      29.50   NWI  5 
 13 Zeigler, Avery            11 Bergen Count           27.80      29.86   NWI  6 
 14 Solages, Jonah            12 Jaguar Track           28.98      29.88   NWI  4 
 15 Henderson, Xavier         12 Prime Time T           30.00      30.02   NWI  3 
 16 DeCambre, Devin           11 New Jersey S           28.60      30.05   NWI  5 
 17 Naar, Garth               11 Jaguar Track           29.82      30.38   NWI  4 
 18 Rosario, Tristan          12 Bergen Count           28.22      30.53   NWI  5 
 19 Brennan, Colin            11 Westfield Ar           32.00      30.54   NWI  3 
 20 Dieujuste, Uriah          11 New Jersey S           29.20      30.68   NWI  4 
 21 Brown, Eatoniel           11 Plainfield T                      30.92   NWI  1 
 22 DeCambre, Dustin          11 New Jersey S           28.90      31.01   NWI  5 
 23 Cunningham, Cameron       11 Panthers Tra           30.00      31.08   NWI  4 
 24 Todd, Evan                12 Unity Expres           30.69      31.85   NWI  3 
 25 Mora, Armani              11 07-Unattache                      32.40   NWI  1 
 26 Osborne, Jonathan         11 Bergen Count           32.59      33.10   NWI  3 
 27 Harris, Andrew            12 Hunterdon Li           33.40      34.94   NWI  3 
 28 Goodwin, Malachi          12 Bergen Count           35.03      34.98   NWI  3 
 29 Parran, Fraser            11 Westfield Ar           37.98      35.27   NWI  2 
 30 Ware, Josiah              12 Bergen Count           37.90      35.61   NWI  3 
 31 Brackin, Jermaine         11 Panthers Tra           32.00      35.98   NWI  3 
 32 Tripathi, Arnav           11 Adidas Garde           44.00      36.34   NWI  2 
 33 Dobbs, Ahmar              11 Bergen Count           43.09      38.18   NWI  2 
 34 Trivedi, Aadit            12 Adidas Garde           43.00      40.62   NWI  2 
 35 Powell, Kashejeme         11 Transy East                       41.56   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Atexide, Avery            11 Jaguar Track           59.69      59.65   5 
  2 McGaskey, Szemarr         11 Shore Athlet         1:01.50    1:01.02   5 
  3 Cooper, Henry             12 Jaguar Track         1:02.17    1:01.61   5 
  4 Hazel, Abayomi            12 Plainfield T         1:02.38    1:03.40   5 
  5 Devine, Gavin             12 Adidas Garde         1:04.50    1:04.30   5 
  6 Naar, Garth               11 Jaguar Track         1:06.30    1:05.99   4 
  7 Ross, Elijah              12 New Jersey S         1:09.40    1:06.21   3 
  8 Zeigler, Avery            11 Bergen Count         1:04.00    1:06.75   5 
  9 Santiago III, Steven      12 New Jersey S         1:06.00    1:07.55   4 
 10 Arber, Kyle               12 Pure Acceler         1:09.00    1:07.73   3 
 11 Rojas, Al-Qamar           12 Jaguar Track         1:04.84    1:07.95   5 
 12 Irving, Kyle              12 New Jersey S         1:07.00    1:08.78   4 
 13 Coleman, Justin           11 New Jersey S         1:03.00    1:08.93   5 
 14 Guerriero, Richard        12 Shore Athlet         1:08.50    1:10.35   3 
 15 Noble, Zachias            12 07-Unattache         1:10.00    1:10.74   3 
 16 Hodorowski, Matthew       12 07-Unattache         1:07.00    1:10.81   4 
 17 Brown, Eatoniel           11 Plainfield T                    1:10.88   1 
 18 Pfister, Jackson          11 Shore Athlet         1:12.00    1:11.14   3 
 19 Stewart Jr, Damon         12 Roselle Rams         1:20.41    1:11.18   2 
 20 Joubert, Joshua           11 Hunterdon Li         1:18.00    1:12.45   2 
 21 Godbold, Elijah           11 New Jersey S         1:10.05    1:13.83   3 
 22 Rausch, Brandon           11 Shore Athlet         1:16.60    1:14.53   2 
 23 Savage, Nyheem            12 Transy East          1:08.00    1:16.94   4 
 24 Turner, Jalil             12 Roselle Rams                    1:17.48   1 
 25 Regilus, Tyrese           12 Roselle Rams         1:17.00    1:18.47   2 
 26 Amon, Aiden               11 Hunterdon Li         1:12.00    1:19.40   3 
 27 Ruiu, Sawyer              11 Shore Athlet         1:18.10    1:20.70   2 
 28 Lustig, Jordan            12 Shore Athlet         1:26.00    1:21.70   1 
 29 Brackin, Jermaine         11 Panthers Tra         1:20.00    1:22.08   2 
 30 Tripathi, Arnav           11 Adidas Garde         1:40.00    1:25.40   1 
 31 Majka, Alex               11 Shore Athlet         1:29.00    1:27.01   1 
 32 Uwah, Chimezie            12 Roselle Rams         1:17.00    1:28.35   2 
 33 Trivedi, Aadit            12 Adidas Garde         1:35.00    1:30.28   1 
 34 Dobbs, Ahmar              11 Bergen Count         1:32.12    1:32.19   1 
 35 Waghmare, Ross            12 Adidas Garde         1:45.00    1:35.90   1 
 -- Cunningham, Cameron       11 Panthers Tra         1:12.00         DQ   3 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mcgrath, Ladanian         12 Camden Clock         2:17.02    2:17.97   3 
      1:04.10 (1:04.10)  2:17.97 (1:13.87)
  2 Hazel, Abayomi            12 Plainfield T         2:24.16    2:26.14   3 
      1:07.48 (1:07.48)  2:26.14 (1:18.67)
  3 Brown, Jamir              12 Jersey Heat          2:28.00    2:26.88   3 
      1:08.46 (1:08.46)  2:26.88 (1:18.42)
  4 Hunt, Thomas              12 WolfPack Tra         2:22.00    2:27.74   3 
      1:12.60 (1:12.60)  2:27.74 (1:15.15)
  5 Pimental, Amauri          12 Camden Clock         2:29.00    2:28.57   3 
      1:09.82 (1:09.82)  2:28.57 (1:18.76)
  6 Byers, Kennan             11 Adidas Garde         2:25.00    2:29.83   3 
      1:11.30 (1:11.30)  2:29.83 (1:18.54)
  7 Nyenator, Gabriel         12 Transy East          2:43.51    2:31.21   2 
      1:11.77 (1:11.77)  2:31.21 (1:19.44)
  8 Pelov, Alex               11 Adidas Garde         2:31.00    2:31.27   3 
      1:11.22 (1:11.22)  2:31.27 (1:20.06)
  9 Twyman, Matthew           12 Jaguar Track         2:33.91    2:31.28   3 
      1:12.00 (1:12.00)  2:31.28 (1:19.29)
 10 Mack, Anthony             11 Jaguar Track         2:31.86    2:33.28   3 
      1:12.36 (1:12.36)  2:33.28 (1:20.92)
 11 Vilarin, Andrew           12 WolfPack Tra         2:32.00    2:35.04   3 
      1:13.09 (1:13.09)  2:35.04 (1:21.96)
 12 Muhammad, Ibn             11 Camden Clock         2:35.60    2:35.47   2 
      1:10.41 (1:10.41)  2:35.47 (1:25.06)
 13 Plumpton, Andrew          12 Hunterdon Li         2:40.00    2:37.60   2 
      1:15.61 (1:15.61)  2:37.60 (1:22.00)
 14 Naar, Garth               11 Jaguar Track         2:43.88    2:39.13   2 
      1:13.59 (1:13.59)  2:39.13 (1:25.54)
 15 Guarquila Jr, Dylan       12 New Jersey S         2:42.00    2:39.87   2 
      1:16.28 (1:16.28)  2:39.87 (1:23.59)
 16 Arber, Kyle               12 Pure Acceler         2:45.00    2:41.46   2 
      1:15.81 (1:15.81)  2:41.46 (1:25.66)
 17 Longo, Steven             11 New Jersey S         2:40.90    2:42.61   2 
      1:16.60 (1:16.60)  2:42.61 (1:26.02)
 18 Menier, Colin             12 New Jersey S         2:50.00    2:44.33   1 
      1:22.34 (1:22.34)  2:44.33 (1:22.00)
 19 Akakpo, Amari             11 Jaguar Track         2:28.00    2:44.62   3 
      1:11.68 (1:11.68)  2:44.62 (1:32.95)
 20 Ross, Elijah              12 New Jersey S         2:42.50    2:49.14   2 
      1:16.05 (1:16.05)  2:49.14 (1:33.10)
 21 Cunningham, Cameron       11 Panthers Tra         2:59.00    2:50.53   1 
      1:20.86 (1:20.86)  2:50.53 (1:29.67)
 22 Frank, William            11 WolfPack Tra         2:44.00    2:50.62   2 
      1:22.03 (1:22.03)  2:50.62 (1:28.60)
 23 Pfister, Jackson          11 Shore Athlet         2:49.00    2:56.09   2 
      1:15.81 (1:15.81)     1:23.33 (7.53)  2:56.09 (1:32.76)
 24 Lounsbury, Dylan          12 New Jersey S         2:39.90    2:56.26   2 
      1:27.43 (1:27.43)  2:56.26 (1:28.83)
 25 Zardavets, Cole           11 Shore Athlet         2:55.00    2:57.51   1 
      1:22.70 (1:22.70)  2:57.51 (1:34.82)
 26 Aranibar, Elisha          12 Transy East          3:10.66    3:02.66   1 
      1:23.64 (1:23.64)  3:02.66 (1:39.02)
 27 Brackin, Jermaine         11 Panthers Tra         3:05.00    3:07.93   1 
      1:24.91 (1:24.91)  3:07.93 (1:43.02)
 28 Newman, Dylan             12 Shore Athlet                    3:16.48   1 
      1:26.49 (1:26.49)  3:16.48 (1:50.00)
 29 Liss, Jacob               11 Westfield Ar         3:07.58    3:17.14   1 
      1:33.00 (1:33.00)  3:17.14 (1:44.15)
 30 Miller, Justin            12 Shore Athlet         3:00.00    3:29.54   1 
      1:39.26 (1:39.26)  3:29.54 (1:50.29)
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mcgrath, Ladanian         12 Camden Clock         4:43.81    4:44.32   2 
          48.73 (48.73)  2:09.16 (1:20.44)  3:31.18 (1:22.02)  4:44.32 (1:13.14)
         4:44.32 (0.00)    5:13.88 (29.56)
  2 Huang, Max                12 07-Unattache         4:45.30    4:46.74   2 
          53.92 (53.92)  2:10.40 (1:16.48)  3:31.56 (1:21.17)  4:46.74 (1:15.19)
  3 Hunt, Thomas              12 WolfPack Tra         4:42.00    4:51.30   2 
          52.36 (52.36)  2:14.45 (1:22.09)  3:36.91 (1:22.46)  4:51.30 (1:14.39)
  4 Hazel, Abayomi            12 Plainfield T         5:06.00    4:51.40   2 
          49.79 (49.79)  2:09.45 (1:19.66)  3:31.51 (1:22.07)  4:51.40 (1:19.89)
  5 Byers, Kennan             11 Adidas Garde         4:55.00    4:55.40   2 
      2:15.00 (2:15.00)  3:37.51 (1:22.51)  4:55.40 (1:17.90)
  6 Brown, Jamir              12 Jersey Heat          5:03.00    4:56.02   2 
      2:12.91 (2:12.91)  3:37.33 (1:24.43)  4:56.02 (1:18.69)
  7 Winston, Kai              12 Jaguar Track         5:01.40    5:02.69   2 
          53.84 (53.84)  2:15.38 (1:21.55)  3:39.53 (1:24.16)  5:02.69 (1:23.16)
  8 Twyman, Matthew           12 Jaguar Track         5:08.40    5:06.59   2 
          54.21 (54.21)  2:16.78 (1:22.57)  5:06.59 (2:49.82)
  9 Muhammad, Ibn             11 Camden Clock         5:19.00    5:09.58   2 
          52.69 (52.69)  2:15.81 (1:23.13)  3:45.60 (1:29.79)  5:09.58 (1:23.99)
 10 Timochko, Ivan            11 Racefaster           5:18.00    5:09.77   2 
          55.07 (55.07)  2:17.50 (1:22.44)  3:44.82 (1:27.32)  5:09.77 (1:24.96)
 11 Mack, Anthony             11 Jaguar Track         5:26.00    5:09.84   2 
          54.48 (54.48)  2:17.16 (1:22.68)  3:44.50 (1:27.35)  5:09.84 (1:25.34)
 12 Pelov, Alex               11 Adidas Garde         5:09.47    5:12.40   2 
          54.91 (54.91)  2:17.00 (1:22.09)  3:44.45 (1:27.46)  5:12.40 (1:27.96)
 13 Plumpton, Andrew          12 Hunterdon Li         5:19.00    5:13.36   2 
          54.42 (54.42)  2:20.44 (1:26.02)  3:51.30 (1:30.87)  5:13.36 (1:22.06)
 14 Monaco, Carter            12 Racefaster           5:19.00    5:13.83   2 
          53.38 (53.38)  3:45.14 (2:51.77)  5:13.83 (1:28.70)
 15 Vilarin, Andrew           12 WolfPack Tra         5:05.00    5:13.88   2 
          51.45 (51.45)  2:15.78 (1:24.33)  3:46.94 (1:31.16)  5:13.88 (1:26.94)
 16 Akakpo, Amari             11 Jaguar Track         5:28.92    5:14.61   1 
 17 Pimental, Amauri          12 Camden Clock         5:14.00    5:15.02   2 
          52.08 (52.08)  2:16.08 (1:24.01)  3:46.98 (1:30.90)  5:15.02 (1:28.05)
 18 Burkitt, Andrew           11 WolfPack Tra         5:15.00    5:17.87   2 
          56.05 (56.05)  2:21.23 (1:25.19)  3:51.00 (1:29.77)  5:17.87 (1:26.88)
 19 Guarquila Jr, Dylan       12 New Jersey S         5:19.44    5:18.80   1 
 20 Mason, Eamon              12 Westfield Ar         5:13.00    5:19.63   2 
          55.25 (55.25)  2:21.59 (1:26.34)  3:52.46 (1:30.88)  5:19.63 (1:27.17)
 21 Jibb, Oliver              12 New Jersey S         5:20.00    5:19.92   1 
 22 Menier, Colin             12 New Jersey S         5:30.00    5:24.37   1 
 23 Guerriero, Richard        12 Shore Athlet         5:28.00    5:28.78   1 
 24 Frank, William            11 WolfPack Tra         5:15.00    5:31.74   2 
          54.06 (54.06)       54.26 (0.20)  2:21.73 (1:27.48)  3:58.73 (1:37.01)
      5:31.74 (1:33.01)
 25 Longo, Steven             11 New Jersey S         5:39.60    5:34.27   1 
 26 Bord, Michael             11 Adidas Garde         5:34.00    5:38.05   1 
 27 Iyer, Aarya               12 07-Unattache         5:40.00    5:38.25   1 
 28 Harris, Matthew           11 New Jersey S         5:59.20    5:46.36   1 
 29 Devine, Michael           11 Adidas Garde         5:50.00    5:50.22   1 
 30 Amon, Aiden               11 Hunterdon Li         5:39.00    5:56.91   1 
 31 Miller, Justin            12 Shore Athlet         6:45.00    6:45.06   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huang, Max                12 07-Unattache        10:06.76   10:22.26  
          37.95 (37.95)  1:55.12 (1:17.18)  3:17.02 (1:21.90)  4:41.43 (1:24.42)
      6:07.68 (1:26.26)  7:36.28 (1:28.60)  9:03.80 (1:27.52) 10:22.26 (1:18.46)
  2 Hunt, Thomas              12 WolfPack Tra        10:20.00   10:22.71  
          37.03 (37.03)  1:59.17 (1:22.15)  3:23.62 (1:24.46)  4:50.80 (1:27.18)
      6:17.69 (1:26.90)  7:46.22 (1:28.53)  9:13.11 (1:26.90) 10:22.71 (1:09.61)
  3 Califano, Matthew         12 Adidas Garde        10:48.00   10:36.17  
          37.66 (37.66)  3:23.71 (2:46.06)  4:50.87 (1:27.16)  6:17.99 (1:27.12)
      7:46.37 (1:28.39)  9:15.18 (1:28.82) 10:36.17 (1:21.00)
  4 Winston, Kai              12 Jaguar Track        10:41.52   10:44.20  
          37.67 (37.67)  2:03.25 (1:25.59)  3:27.39 (1:24.14)  4:53.42 (1:26.04)
      6:20.67 (1:27.25)  7:48.72 (1:28.06)  9:17.98 (1:29.26) 10:44.20 (1:26.23)
  5 Vilarin, Andrew           12 WolfPack Tra        11:13.72   10:54.67  
          37.08 (37.08)  1:59.57 (1:22.49)  3:24.53 (1:24.96)  4:52.34 (1:27.81)
      6:24.61 (1:32.28)  7:59.05 (1:34.44)  9:32.38 (1:33.34) 10:54.67 (1:22.29)
  6 Monaco, Carter            12 Racefaster          11:15.00   10:55.70  
          37.33 (37.33)  2:00.35 (1:23.02)  3:26.80 (1:26.46)  4:57.25 (1:30.45)
      6:30.59 (1:33.35)  8:03.16 (1:32.58)  9:35.07 (1:31.92) 10:55.70 (1:20.63)
  7 Jibb, Oliver              12 New Jersey S        11:27.00   10:58.27  
          37.05 (37.05)  1:59.46 (1:22.42)     2:00.29 (0.83)  3:27.98 (1:27.69)
      5:00.61 (1:32.64)  6:34.49 (1:33.88)  8:04.25 (1:29.77)  9:36.15 (1:31.91)
     10:58.27 (1:22.12)
  8 Califano, Alexander       12 Adidas Garde        11:15.00   11:03.52  
          39.39 (39.39)  2:06.90 (1:27.51)  3:37.19 (1:30.30)  5:10.65 (1:33.47)
      6:37.82 (1:27.17)  8:10.04 (1:32.23)  9:40.44 (1:30.40) 11:03.52 (1:23.08)
  9 Mason, Eamon              12 Westfield Ar        11:13.70   11:08.55  
          37.98 (37.98)  2:04.06 (1:26.09)  3:30.95 (1:26.89)  5:01.09 (1:30.14)
      6:33.38 (1:32.30)  8:08.72 (1:35.35)  9:42.60 (1:33.88) 11:08.55 (1:25.95)
 10 Byers, Aidan              11 Adidas Garde        11:15.00   11:12.74  
          38.32 (38.32)  2:06.50 (1:28.18)  3:36.20 (1:29.71)  5:08.77 (1:32.57)
      6:40.00 (1:31.24)  8:14.53 (1:34.54)  9:49.11 (1:34.59) 11:12.74 (1:23.63)
 11 Burkitt, Andrew           11 WolfPack Tra        11:12.48   11:14.70  
          37.68 (37.68)  2:03.79 (1:26.12)  3:32.73 (1:28.95)  5:04.94 (1:32.21)
      6:40.31 (1:35.38)  8:13.48 (1:33.18)  9:46.23 (1:32.75) 11:14.70 (1:28.48)
 12 Frank, William            11 WolfPack Tra        11:15.00   11:33.80  
          37.38 (37.38)  2:02.30 (1:24.92)  3:31.86 (1:29.57)  5:05.99 (1:34.13)
      6:42.69 (1:36.70)  8:23.96 (1:41.28) 10:05.37 (1:41.42) 11:33.80 (1:28.44)
 13 Lounsbury, Dylan          12 New Jersey S        11:35.00   11:35.38  
          42.76 (42.76)  2:14.57 (1:31.81)  3:46.97 (1:32.40)  5:22.33 (1:35.37)
      6:59.69 (1:37.37)  8:34.05 (1:34.36) 10:08.17 (1:34.13) 11:35.38 (1:27.21)
 14 Guarquila Jr, Dylan       12 New Jersey S        11:18.40   12:05.10  
          36.63 (36.63)  2:01.02 (1:24.40)  3:33.55 (1:32.53)  5:09.42 (1:35.88)
      6:51.68 (1:42.26)  8:36.12 (1:44.45) 10:20.60 (1:44.48) 12:05.10 (1:44.50)
 15 Bord, Michael             11 Adidas Garde        11:40.00   12:08.80  
          41.03 (41.03)  2:19.65 (1:38.62)  4:00.69 (1:41.04)  5:43.16 (1:42.48)
      7:22.38 (1:39.22)  9:01.37 (1:39.00) 10:37.73 (1:36.36) 12:08.80 (1:31.07)
 16 Lox, Aaron                12 Westfield Ar        12:43.86   12:10.61  
          42.12 (42.12)  2:16.75 (1:34.64)  3:57.97 (1:41.22)  5:39.36 (1:41.40)
      7:21.16 (1:41.80)  8:56.07 (1:34.92) 10:38.19 (1:42.13) 12:10.61 (1:32.42)
 17 Martin, Oliver            12 New Jersey S        13:32.00   12:24.30  
          40.17 (40.17)  2:13.57 (1:33.41)  3:53.39 (1:39.83)  5:32.93 (1:39.54)
      7:14.88 (1:41.96)  8:57.72 (1:42.84) 10:40.54 (1:42.83) 12:24.30 (1:43.76)
 18 Simon, Cole               12 WolfPack Tra        12:45.60   12:29.72  
          40.87 (40.87)  2:18.98 (1:38.12)  4:00.51 (1:41.54)  5:47.90 (1:47.39)
      7:29.29 (1:41.39)  9:10.59 (1:41.30) 10:52.75 (1:42.16) 12:29.72 (1:36.98)
 19 Halbach, Alexander        12 New Jersey S        13:47.50   12:54.52  
          43.27 (43.27)  2:22.37 (1:39.11)  4:05.97 (1:43.61)  5:49.36 (1:43.40)
      7:35.44 (1:46.08)  9:28.19 (1:52.76) 11:11.40 (1:43.21) 12:54.52 (1:43.13)
 20 Andre III, Karl           11 New Jersey S        13:07.39   13:04.86  
          42.40 (42.40)  2:19.19 (1:36.80)  4:02.18 (1:42.99)  5:46.49 (1:44.32)
      7:33.49 (1:47.00)  9:26.56 (1:53.07) 11:19.65 (1:53.10) 13:04.86 (1:45.22)
 21 Levinsohn, Andrew         12 New Jersey S        15:32.40   14:40.64  
          44.19 (44.19)  2:39.65 (1:55.46)  4:39.02 (1:59.38)  6:39.59 (2:00.57)
      8:40.58 (2:00.99) 10:45.06 (2:04.48) 12:47.43 (2:02.38) 14:40.64 (1:53.21)
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rojas, Al-Qamar           12 Jaguar Track           14.00      14.02q  NWI  1 
  2 Catanzaro, Salvatore      12 New Jersey S           13.90      14.41q  NWI  2 
  3 Cooper, Noah              11 Pure Acceler           14.85      15.05q  NWI  1 
  4 McCoy, Marcus             12 Roselle Rams           17.10      16.12q  NWI  1 
  5 Mora, Armani              11 07-Unattache                      16.84q  NWI  1 
  6 Noble, Zachias            12 07-Unattache           17.30      17.67q  NWI  2 
  7 Rollins, Anthony          12 Roselle Rams           17.30      17.68q  NWI  1 
  8 Meier, Tyler              11 New Jersey S           17.40      17.71q  NWI  2 
  9 Carbone, Nicholas         12 New Jersey S           17.10      18.43   NWI  2 
 10 Harley Curtis, Anthony    11 New Jersey S           18.70      18.46   NWI  1 
 11 Scudieri, Ryan            11 07-Unattache           18.90      18.93   NWI  2 
 12 Grenda, Ian               11 Hunterdon Li           16.16      20.43   NWI  2 
 13 Harris, Andrew            12 Hunterdon Li           18.03      20.86   NWI  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rojas, Al-Qamar           12 Jaguar Track           14.02      14.16   NWI  2 
  2 Catanzaro, Salvatore      12 New Jersey S           14.41      14.49   NWI  2 
  3 Cooper, Noah              11 Pure Acceler           15.05      14.64   NWI  2 
  4 McCoy, Marcus             12 Roselle Rams           16.12      15.80   NWI  2 
  5 Noble, Zachias            12 07-Unattache           17.67      17.07   NWI  2 
  6 Carbone, Nicholas         12 New Jersey S           18.43      17.11   NWI  1 
  7 Rollins, Anthony          12 Roselle Rams           17.68      17.32   NWI  1 
  8 Meier, Tyler              11 New Jersey S           17.71      17.72   NWI  1 
 -- Mora, Armani              11 07-Unattache           16.84         DQ   NWI  2  Out of Lane
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   54.00      53.64  
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            56.80      54.12  
 -- Bergen County Xpress  'A'                         1:07.35         DQ   out of zone
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                         4:28.00    4:33.77  
  2 Adidas Garden State Track Cl  'A'                 4:25.00    4:39.24  
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          4:35.00    4:43.62  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                        10:00.00   10:05.33  
     1) Harper, Gary 12                 2) Pimental, Amauri 12            
     3) Muhammad, Ibn 11                4) Mcgrath, Ladanian 12           
      1:09.99 (1:09.99)  2:27.96 (1:17.98)  3:39.76 (1:11.80)  5:04.95 (1:25.20)
      6:14.86 (1:09.92)  7:40.89 (1:26.03)  8:46.66 (1:05.77) 10:05.33 (1:18.68)
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                           10:17.20  
     1) Akakpo, Amari 11                2) Winston, Kai 12                
     3) Mack, Anthony 11                4) Twyman, Matthew 12             
      1:10.45 (1:10.45)  2:29.99 (1:19.55)  3:44.84 (1:14.85)  5:06.10 (1:21.26)
      6:18.95 (1:12.85)  7:39.36 (1:20.42)  8:54.66 (1:15.30) 10:17.20 (1:22.55)
  3 Adidas Garden State Track Cl  'A'                10:20.00   10:40.29  
     1) Califano, Matthew 12            2) Califano, Alexander 12         
     3) Byers, Aidan 11                 4) Pelov, Alex 11                 
      1:15.19 (1:15.19)  2:34.89 (1:19.71)  3:53.17 (1:18.28)  5:19.53 (1:26.37)
      6:38.30 (1:18.77)  8:02.90 (1:24.60)  9:16.53 (1:13.64) 10:40.29 (1:23.76)
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carbone, Nicholas         12 New Jersey S           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Ober, Ryan                11 New Jersey S           1.00m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Meier, Tyler              11 New Jersey S           1.05m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Sible, Brody              11 Hunterdon Li           1.17m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Walker, Austin            12 Hunterdon Li           1.27m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Costa, Gabriel            12 Westfield Ar           1.22m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Moorer, Jordan            12 New Jersey S           1.25m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Cleary, Benjamin          12 Hunterdon Li           1.12m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        P    P    P  XXO 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jamir              12 Jersey Heat            4.45m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
        4.54m(NWI)    4.71m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI)
  2 Smith, Abraham            12 Roselle Rams           4.39m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
     4.25m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI)
  3 Cooper, Noah              11 Pure Acceler           4.70m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
     4.39m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI)
  4 Heigler, Rafiq            11 Camden Clock                      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
     4.62m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI)    4.62m(NWI)
  5 Coleman, Justin           11 New Jersey S           4.29m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
     4.20m(NWI)    4.28m(NWI) PASS      PASS      4.25m(NWI)
  6 Irving, Kyle              12 New Jersey S          13.04m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
     3.94m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) PASS      PASS      4.10m(NWI)
  7 DeCambre, Devin           11 New Jersey S           3.70m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
     3.93m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 McNamee, Noah             11 New Jersey S           3.60m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
     3.80m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI)    4.05m(NWI) 3.17m(NWI)
  9 DeCambre, Dustin          11 New Jersey S           3.70m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
     2.78m(NWI) FOUL      4.11m(NWI)           
 10 Byers, Aidan              11 Adidas Garde           4.22m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
     4.03m(NWI)    3.86m(NWI)         
 11 Whitmore, Bronze          12 Willis/Camde           4.57m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
        3.89m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI)           
 12 Hope, Tyler               12 07-Unattache           4.80m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
     4.00m(NWI)    3.92m(NWI)           
 13 Todd, Evan                12 Unity Expres           3.88m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
           3.96m(NWI)           
 14 McCoy, Marcus             12 Roselle Rams           3.96m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
     3.95m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI)               
 15 Henderson, Xavier         12 Prime Time T           3.66m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
     3.85m(NWI) FOUL      2.99m(NWI)           
 16 Goodwin, Malachi          12 Bergen Count                      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
     3.79m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 17 West-Williams, Malachia   11 Newark Strid                      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
     3.15m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI)           
 17 Hinds, Liston             12 New Jersey S           3.80m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
     3.21m(NWI)    3.78m(NWI)           
 19 Costa, Gabriel            12 Westfield Ar           4.24m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
     3.77m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI)           
 20 Gutierrez, Thomas         11 New Jersey S           3.80m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
     3.74m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI)              
 21 Brennan, Colin            11 Westfield Ar           3.66m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
     3.61m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI)         
 22 Reid, Jahsyn              12 Newark Strid                      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.58m(NWI)           
 23 Walker, Austin            12 Hunterdon Li           4.27m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
     3.35m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI)               
 24 Burkitt, Andrew           11 WolfPack Tra           3.43m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
     3.28m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 2.92m(NWI)         
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bond, Basir               12 Willis/Camde          10.00m      9.98m   32-09.00 
      8.53m  9.98m  8.91m  9.06m  8.62m  8.71m
  2 Vasilakis, Nick           12 New Jersey S                      9.05m   29-08.25 
      8.06m  8.53m  8.34m  7.97m  8.65m  9.05m
  3 Vasilakis, Dino           12 New Jersey S                      8.98m   29-05.50 
      8.44m  8.98m  8.29m  8.72m  8.77m  8.75m
  4 Letko, Gabriel            12 Hunterdon Li           8.74m      8.75m   28-08.50 
      8.75m  8.04m  8.26m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Roberts, Braeden          12 New Jersey S           8.70m      8.52m   27-11.50 
      8.08m  FOUL  7.71m  8.52m  7.48m  7.68m
  6 Cruz, Julian              11 New Jersey S           8.76m      8.47m   27-09.50 
      7.74m  8.47m  7.63m  6.94m  7.17m  7.87m
  7 Rivera-Mantilla, Sian     12 New Jersey S                      8.15m   26-09.00 
      8.07m  FOUL  7.41m  8.15m  7.85m  6.97m
  8 Nyenator, Gabriel         12 Transy East            8.70m      8.04m   26-04.50 
      7.57m  FOUL  8.03m  7.83m  7.81m  8.04m
  9 Capeless, Jack            12 Windbreaker'           8.95m      7.86m   25-09.50 
      7.86m  7.43m  7.03m         
 10 Galligher, Keegan         11 New Jersey S           8.19m      7.54m   24-09.00 
      7.27m  6.61m  7.54m         
 11 Devine, Gavin             12 Adidas Garde           7.26m      7.40m   24-03.50 
      7.40m  7.25m  6.92m         
 12 Ranalletta, Joseph        12 Roselle Rams           7.01m      7.23m   23-08.75 
      6.22m  FOUL  7.23m         
 13 Martin, Allan             11 Bergen Count           7.40m      7.16m   23-06.00 
      7.16m  6.56m  6.73m         
 14 Adrien, Ian               12 Panthers Tra           6.40m      6.77m   22-02.50 
      FOUL  6.77m  6.24m         
 15 Scott, Robert             12 Transy East                       5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.78m  4.00m  5.26m           
 16 Dhiman, Satvik            11 Westfield Ar                      5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.46m  5.73m  5.48m         
 17 Quarshie-, Andrew         11 Panthers Tra           6.40m      5.38m   17-08.00 
      4.87m  5.30m  5.38m         
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vasilakis, Nick           12 New Jersey S                     25.36m      83-02 
      20.02m  FOUL  21.81m  22.58m  25.36m  23.60m
  2 Galligher, Keegan         11 New Jersey S          18.03m     21.83m      71-07 
      19.06m  20.59m  FOUL  19.66m  21.32m  21.83m
  3 Roberts, Braeden          12 New Jersey S          17.00m     20.82m      68-04 
      20.82m  20.32m  1.98m  19.34m  18.61m  FOUL
  4 Capeless, Jack            12 Windbreaker'          18.29m     19.97m      65-06 
      18.46m  19.97m  18.16m  15.08m  17.94m  17.26m
  5 Illuzzi, Maxwell          11 New Jersey S          18.16m     19.91m      65-04 
      15.78m  17.51m  19.24m  17.41m  19.91m  18.02m
  6 Rosenberger, Arthur       12 New Jersey S                     19.74m      64-09 
      19.74m  FOUL  18.86m  FOUL  FOUL  16.06m
  7 Martin, Allan             11 Bergen Count          16.53m     19.49m      63-11 
      18.72m  17.50m  19.07m  19.49m  19.46m  17.93m
  8 Vasilakis, Dino           12 New Jersey S                     19.40m      63-08 
      17.10m  18.10m  18.06m  19.40m  18.12m  18.14m
  9 Bond, Basir               12 Willis/Camde          18.34m     17.77m      58-04 
      17.40m  15.69m  17.77m           
 10 Struble, Henry            11 New Jersey S          19.16m     16.93m      55-06 
      FOUL  12.87m  16.93m           
 11 Letko, Gabriel            12 Hunterdon Li                     13.19m      43-03 
      FOUL  13.19m  12.92m           
 12 Liss, Jacob               11 Westfield Ar                     13.13m      43-01 
      11.84m  13.02m  13.13m           
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Illuzzi, Maxwell          11 New Jersey S          30.04m     28.79m      94-05 
      FOUL  24.34m  26.61m  28.79m  24.36m  27.67m
  2 Sembler, Jake             12 New Jersey S          26.89m     27.34m      89-08 
      27.34m  24.74m  21.67m  22.87m  22.28m  24.76m
  3 Osborne, Jonathan         11 Bergen Count          24.80m     25.27m      82-11 
      23.20m  25.27m  23.09m  24.46m  21.14m  18.11m
  4 Cruz, Julian              11 New Jersey S          25.14m     23.69m      77-09 
      23.04m  22.13m  21.73m  21.43m  FOUL  23.69m
  5 Ranalletta, Joseph        12 Roselle Rams          24.99m     23.49m      77-01 
      23.49m  18.35m  20.58m  22.27m  19.15m  FOUL
  6 Galligher, Keegan         11 New Jersey S          22.90m     23.45m      76-11 
      18.88m  23.45m  19.98m  18.73m  20.55m  22.02m
  7 Walker, Austin            12 Hunterdon Li          21.95m     22.62m      74-02 
      22.32m  FOUL  22.62m  21.53m  22.07m  21.72m
  8 Garcia, Benjamin          12 New Jersey S                     22.32m      73-03 
      20.05m  17.11m  22.32m  FOUL  FOUL  19.93m
  9 Costa, Gabriel            12 Westfield Ar          25.91m     21.55m      70-08 
      20.72m  21.55m  20.61m           
 10 Gutierrez, Thomas         11 New Jersey S          18.12m     21.16m      69-05 
      21.16m  18.57m  18.89m           
 11 Martin, Allan             11 Bergen Count          23.00m     19.80m      64-11 
      16.39m  18.82m  19.80m           
 12 Letko, Gabriel            12 Hunterdon Li                     19.14m      62-09 
      15.76m  17.73m  19.14m           
 13 Liss, Jacob               11 Westfield Ar          20.12m     18.64m      61-02 
      18.64m  16.54m  16.16m           
 14 Dhiman, Satvik            11 Westfield Ar          20.42m     18.03m      59-02 
      15.68m  18.03m  FOUL           
 15 Cleary, Benjamin          12 Hunterdon Li                     17.77m      58-04 
      13.02m  15.40m  17.77m           
 16 Arber, Kyle               12 Pure Acceler                     16.89m      55-05 
      16.89m  14.75m  14.16m           
 17 Rollins, Anthony          12 Roselle Rams                     15.42m      50-07 
      FOUL  13.44m  15.42m           
 18 Goldan, Grant             12 Hunterdon Li                     15.18m      49-10 
      15.18m  14.81m  13.21m           
 19 Ware, Josiah              12 Bergen Count          23.00m     14.49m      47-06 
      11.93m  14.49m  FOUL           
 20 Bond, Basir               12 Willis/Camde                     14.47m      47-06 
      11.53m  10.36m  14.47m           
 21 Parran, Fraser            11 Westfield Ar                     12.78m      41-11 
      10.95m  11.20m  12.78m           
 22 Powell, Kashejeme         11 Transy East                      12.35m      40-06 
      12.04m  11.69m  12.35m           
 23 Scott, Robert             12 Transy East                       8.76m      28-09 
      6.30m  4.93m  8.76m           
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arcos, Adrian             12 New Jersey S        11:08.10   10:33.84  
      1:49.13 (1:49.13)  4:40.88 (2:51.75)  7:39.67 (2:58.79) 10:33.84 (2:54.18)
  2 Rivera-Mantilla, Sian     12 New Jersey S                   11:29.27  
      1:53.75 (1:53.75)  4:57.66 (3:03.91)  8:17.87 (3:20.22) 11:29.27 (3:11.41)
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jefferson, Kai'leel       14 Shore Athlet           11.40      11.61q  NWI  5 
  2 Phillip, Jayden           14 07-Unattache           11.51      11.62q  NWI  3 
  3 Evans, Vanton             14 New Jersey S           11.40      11.66q  NWI  4 
  4 Hilton Clarke, Allan      14 07-Unattache        11:40.00      11.74q  NWI  4 
  5 Valvano, Frank            14 Shore Athlet           11.27      11.82q  NWI  6 
  6 Ledgister, Fitzroy        14 Jersey City            12.00      12.17q  NWI  1 
  7 Rynearson, Tyler          14 Hunterdon Li           12.27      12.19q  NWI  4 
  8 Kislenko, Alexander       14 New Jersey S           12.30      12.24q  NWI  6 
  9 Dwyer, Heru               14 maximum spee           12.30      12.48   NWI  5 
 10 Davidson, Elijah          13 New Jersey S           12.30      12.51   NWI  6 
 11 Sorenson, Ellis           14 Pure Acceler           12.20      12.53   NWI  3 
 12 Carroll, Elijah           13 Transy East            12.77      12.55   NWI  6 
 13 Pabba, Saketnath          14 07-Unattache           12.71      12.58   NWI  5 
 14 Tucker, Bryan             13 Westfield Ar           11.90      12.59   NWI  2 
 14 Prendergast, Jordan       14 07-Unattache           12.00      12.59   NWI  2 
 16 Anderson, Spencer         13 Jaguar Track           12.33      12.60   NWI  4 
 17 Dukes Jr, Damon           14 Willis/Camde           12.80      12.61   NWI  5 
 18 Hutchins, Tyree           14 Roselle Rams           12.80      12.69   NWI  4 
 19 Belgrave, Iziah           14 New Jersey S           12.39      12.72   NWI  3 
 20 Milner Jr, Shawn          14 Willis/Camde           12.30      12.74   NWI  5 
 21 Donaldson, Xavier         13 Jaguar Track           12.57      12.82   NWI  2 
 22 Wright-Wilson, Daylan     14 New Jersey S           12.40      12.95   NWI  2 
 23 Parris, Joshua            14 Bergen Count           12.66      12.99   NWI  3 
 24 Alston, Knasir            14 Shore Athlet           11.90      13.10   NWI  1 
 25 Harper, Germain           13 Camden Clock           13.26      13.20   NWI  2 
 26 Holmes Jr, Abdullah       14 Panthers Tra           14.90      13.28   NWI  2 
 27 Gregoire, Gyrord          14 Westfield Ar           14.00      13.29   NWI  6 
 28 Massey II, Zane           14 Windbreaker'                      13.37   NWI  6 
 29 Berkow, Daniel            14 WolfPack Tra           13.89      13.44   NWI  5 
 30 Armonaitis III, George    14 New Jersey S           12.70      13.45   NWI  4 
 31 Hayletts, Xavier          13 Bergen Count           12.90      13.55   NWI  2 
 32 Rossignol, Mekhi          13 Panthers Tra           15.00      13.62   NWI  1 
 33 Whitmore, Brelan          14 Willis/Camde           12.50      13.74   NWI  1 
 34 Haware, Rohan             14 Adidas Garde           14.00      13.81   NWI  5 
 35 Lighten, Matthias         13 Roselle Rams           13.40      14.21   NWI  3 
 36 Rozzelle, Jabari          14 Roselle Rams           13.50      14.23   NWI  4 
 37 Acrey, Rashad             14 Willis/Camde           13.20      14.54   NWI  1 
 38 O'Sullivan, Brian         14 07-Unattache           13.90      14.88   NWI  6 
 39 Jackson, Hunter           13 Panthers Tra           16.00      15.96   NWI  2 
 40 Dort, Zackary             14 Roselle Rams           14.30      15.98   NWI  3 
 41 Woolf, Jay                13 Windbreaker'           17.46      17.69   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillip, Jayden           14 07-Unattache           11.62      11.45   NWI 
  2 Jefferson, Kai'leel       14 Shore Athlet           11.61      11.46   NWI 
  3 Valvano, Frank            14 Shore Athlet           11.82      11.92   NWI 
  4 Ledgister, Fitzroy        14 Jersey City            12.17      11.99   NWI 
  5 Evans, Vanton             14 New Jersey S           11.66      12.13   NWI 
  6 Rynearson, Tyler          14 Hunterdon Li           12.19      12.44   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Phillip, Jayden           14 07-Unattache           23.32      22.83   NWI  6 
  2 Jefferson, Kai'leel       14 Shore Athlet           23.50      23.87   NWI  6 
  3 Quarterman, Herbert       14 Willis/Camde           23.90      24.38   NWI  6 
  4 Valvano, Frank            14 Shore Athlet           23.70      24.41   NWI  6 
  5 Ledgister, Fitzroy        14 Jersey City            24.00      24.60   NWI  6 
  6 Rynearson, Tyler          14 Hunterdon Li           25.00      25.03   NWI  6 
  7 Carroll, Elijah           13 Transy East            25.59      25.39   NWI  5 
  8 Davidson, Elijah          13 New Jersey S           25.50      25.71   NWI  5 
  9 Donaldson, Xavier         13 Jaguar Track           25.41      25.91   NWI  5 
 10 Dukes Jr, Damon           14 Willis/Camde           25.90      26.01   NWI  4 
 11 Parris, Joshua            14 Bergen Count           26.71      26.03   NWI  4 
 12 Hutchins, Tyree           14 Roselle Rams           26.90      26.08   NWI  3 
 13 Tucker, Bryan             13 Westfield Ar           25.50      26.18   NWI  5 
 14 Alston, Knasir            14 Shore Athlet           24.50      26.25   NWI  6 
 15 Fontenette, Prince        14 Jersey City            26.00      26.27   NWI  4 
 16 Pabba, Saketnath          14 07-Unattache           26.09      26.43   NWI  4 
 17 Moore, Xavier             13 07-Unattache           24.90      26.45   NWI  6 
 18 Milner Jr, Shawn          14 Willis/Camde           25.10      26.60   NWI  5 
 19 Rossignol, Mekhi          13 Panthers Tra           28.00      26.65   NWI  2 
 20 Rodriguez, Jayden         14 Team East Or           27.00      26.66   NWI  3 
 21 Harris, Justin            13 Willis/Camde           26.00      26.72   NWI  4 
 22 Witherspoon, Kaden        14 Willis/Camde           26.75      26.75   NWI  4 
 23 Davis, Kayin              13 Jaguar Track           27.70      26.95   NWI  2 
 24 Harper, Germain           13 Camden Clock           27.37      27.30   NWI  3 
 24 Belgrave, Iziah           14 New Jersey S           25.00      27.30   NWI  5 
 26 Gregoire, Gyrord          14 Westfield Ar           29.00      27.40   NWI  2 
 27 Bassey, Marvellous        14 New Jersey S           27.40      27.61   NWI  3 
 28 Findlay, Isaiah           14 New Jersey S           26.80      27.77   NWI  4 
 29 Berkow, Daniel            14 WolfPack Tra           27.00      28.16   NWI  3 
 30 Armonaitis III, George    14 New Jersey S           28.20      28.24   NWI  2 
 31 Bryant, Derrick           13 Camden Clock           28.56      28.40   NWI  2 
 32 Edwards, Jalen            13 D Train Expr           28.50      28.59   NWI  2 
 33 Hayletts, Xavier          13 Bergen Count           27.60      28.83   NWI  3 
 34 Cadmus, Colin             13 WolfPack Tra           29.80      29.49   NWI  1 
 35 Samuels, Amir             13 Panthers Tra           30.00      32.14   NWI  1 
 36 Jackson, Hunter           13 Panthers Tra           29.90      32.53   NWI  1 
 37 Woolf, Jay                13 Windbreaker'           37.80      38.60   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phillip, Jayden           14 07-Unattache           53.55      51.46   6 
  2 Jefferson, Kai'leel       14 Shore Athlet           53.20      51.70   6 
  3 Walker, Mekhi             14 New Jersey S           56.00      55.02   6 
  4 Ledgister, Fitzroy        14 Jersey City            55.00      55.13   6 
  5 Pearson, Andre            13 Unity Expres           55.59      55.24   6 
  6 Young, Robert             13 Panthers Tra           54.00      55.59   6 
  7 Wynn, Premier             13 Willis/Camde           54.50      55.66   6 
  8 Brown III, Lathan         13 Willis/Camde           56.75      56.38   6 
  9 Middleton, Mikai          14 Plainfield T           57.00      57.45   5 
 10 Ojo, Elijah               14 Pure Acceler           56.75      58.16   5 
 11 Parris, Joshua            14 Bergen Count           59.22      58.63   4 
 12 Anderson, Spencer         13 Jaguar Track           58.35      58.71   5 
 13 Moore, Xavier             13 07-Unattache           58.80      58.97   4 
 14 Cassidy, Rowan            14 Shore Athlet           56.80      59.27   5 
 15 Rodriguez, Jayden         14 Team East Or           59.38      59.41   4 
 16 Witherspoon, Kaden        14 Willis/Camde           59.00      59.48   4 
 17 Rogers, Louis             13 Willis/Camde           58.50      59.56   5 
 18 Bassey, Marvellous        14 New Jersey S         1:02.80      59.62   3 
 19 Harris, Justin            13 Willis/Camde           57.25      59.87   5 
 20 Rossignol, Mekhi          13 Panthers Tra         1:03.00    1:00.03   3 
 21 Fontenette, Prince        14 Jersey City            59.00    1:00.31   4 
 22 Findlay, Isaiah           14 New Jersey S         1:03.00    1:01.22   3 
 23 Alston, Knasir            14 Shore Athlet           57.50    1:01.41   5 
 24 Holmes Jr, Abdullah       14 Panthers Tra         1:04.00    1:01.86   2 
 25 Sees, John                13 Pure Acceler         1:00.00    1:02.18   4 
 26 Benavides, Anthony        14 New Jersey S         1:06.00    1:02.56   2 
 27 DeCambre, Dylan           13 New Jersey S         1:03.00    1:02.97   3 
 28 Davis, Kayin              13 Jaguar Track         1:01.80    1:03.61   3 
 29 Hayletts, Xavier          13 Bergen Count         1:00.00    1:06.01   3 
 30 Isley, August             13 New Jersey S         1:07.20    1:06.50   2 
 31 Edwards, Jalen            13 D Train Expr         1:06.50    1:06.85   2 
 32 Cajuste, Caudell          13 Westfield Ar         1:05.00    1:08.49   2 
 33 Kasisomayajula, Mukund    14 07-Unattache        13:02.00    1:12.08   1 
 34 Samuels, Amir             13 Panthers Tra         1:13.00    1:12.74   1 
 35 Jackson, Hunter           13 Panthers Tra         1:10.00    1:19.14   1 
 36 Woolf, Jay                13 Windbreaker'         1:25.00    1:28.70   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Bryce             13 Willis/Camde         2:09.00    2:07.16   3 
      1:01.17 (1:01.17)  2:07.16 (1:06.00)
  2 Brosnan, Shane            14 Jaguar Track         2:12.93    2:07.26   3 
      1:01.07 (1:01.07)  2:07.26 (1:06.19)
  3 Kolaras, Drayton          13 Pure Acceler         2:10.00    2:08.33   3 
      1:01.53 (1:01.53)  2:08.33 (1:06.81)
  4 Walker, Mekhi             14 New Jersey S         2:07.90    2:08.69   3 
      1:01.37 (1:01.37)  2:08.69 (1:07.33)
  5 St Fort, Jalen            14 Pure Acceler         2:10.00    2:09.76   3 
      1:00.66 (1:00.66)  2:09.76 (1:09.11)
  6 Brown III, Lathan         13 Willis/Camde         2:12.00    2:12.88   3 
      1:01.81 (1:01.81)  2:12.88 (1:11.07)
  7 Pearson, Andre            13 Unity Expres         2:11.95    2:14.93   3 
      1:01.54 (1:01.54)  2:14.93 (1:13.39)
  8 Cassidy, Rowan            14 Shore Athlet         2:18.00    2:17.08   2 
      1:08.99 (1:08.99)  2:17.08 (1:08.10)
  9 Wynn, Premier             13 Willis/Camde         2:09.00    2:17.27   3 
      1:01.28 (1:01.28)  2:17.27 (1:15.99)
 10 Young, Robert             13 Panthers Tra         2:13.00    2:17.48   3 
      1:02.10 (1:02.10)  2:17.48 (1:15.39)
 11 Marinko, Christopher      14 WolfPack Tra         2:15.00    2:23.67   2 
      1:08.70 (1:08.70)  2:23.67 (1:14.97)
 12 Martin, Thomas            13 Transy East          2:34.33    2:25.36   2 
      1:08.17 (1:08.17)  2:25.36 (1:17.20)
 13 Rogers, Louis             13 Willis/Camde         2:12.00    2:25.45   3 
      1:03.35 (1:03.35)  2:25.45 (1:22.10)
 14 DeCambre, Dylan           13 New Jersey S         2:32.00    2:26.16   2 
      1:12.37 (1:12.37)  2:26.16 (1:13.80)
 15 Galioto, Paul             13 Hunterdon Li         2:27.00    2:27.51   2 
      1:10.06 (1:10.06)  2:27.51 (1:17.46)
 16 Barreto, Brandon          13 New Jersey S         2:45.90    2:28.66   1 
      1:13.60 (1:13.60)  2:28.66 (1:15.06)
 17 Genua, Matthew            14 WolfPack Tra         2:32.47    2:29.40   2 
      1:09.26 (1:09.26)  2:29.40 (1:20.15)
 18 Barbieri, Jake            14 WolfPack Tra         2:42.40    2:29.92   1 
      1:08.40 (1:08.40)  2:29.92 (1:21.52)
 19 Cadmus, Colin             13 WolfPack Tra         2:28.00    2:36.11   2 
      1:12.82 (1:12.82)  2:36.11 (1:23.29)
 20 Breun, Tyler              14 New Jersey S         2:47.90    2:36.39   1 
      1:15.19 (1:15.19)  2:36.39 (1:21.20)
 21 Cajuste, Caudell          13 Westfield Ar         2:36.47    2:36.70   1 
      1:13.30 (1:13.30)  2:36.70 (1:23.41)
 22 Santana, Jorwally         13 Transy East          2:42.81    2:38.70   1 
      1:15.60 (1:15.60)  2:38.70 (1:23.10)
 23 Coates, Hunter            14 New Jersey S                    2:53.46   2 
      1:18.53 (1:18.53)  2:53.46 (1:34.94)
 24 Samuels, Amir             13 Panthers Tra         2:55.00    2:55.43   1 
      1:22.69 (1:22.69)  2:55.43 (1:32.74)
 25 Lombardi, James           13 Shore Athlet         2:56.00    2:57.38   1 
      1:23.72 (1:23.72)  2:57.38 (1:33.67)
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brosnan, Shane            14 Jaguar Track         4:33.37    4:33.96   2 
          50.78 (50.78)  2:07.75 (1:16.98)  3:23.16 (1:15.41)  4:33.96 (1:10.81)
  2 Morrow, Evan              14 New Jersey S         4:51.00    4:39.84   2 
          51.94 (51.94)  2:10.76 (1:18.82)  3:29.25 (1:18.50)  4:39.84 (1:10.59)
  3 Mullan, Albin             13 Lakeland Jr          4:55.00    4:40.70   2 
          52.61 (52.61)  2:11.39 (1:18.78)  3:29.00 (1:17.62)  4:40.70 (1:11.71)
  4 Marinko, Christopher      14 WolfPack Tra         4:47.78    4:49.92   2 
          51.21 (51.21)  2:09.37 (1:18.17)  3:30.33 (1:20.96)  4:49.92 (1:19.59)
  5 Rogers, Louis             13 Willis/Camde         4:58.24    4:53.21   2 
          51.55 (51.55)  2:11.64 (1:20.10)  3:34.95 (1:23.32)  4:53.21 (1:18.26)
  6 McGrath, Patrick          13 WolfPack Tra         5:05.00    4:53.69   2 
          52.44 (52.44)  2:12.50 (1:20.06)  3:34.61 (1:22.12)  4:53.69 (1:19.09)
  7 Aguirre, Miguel           14 Hunterdon Li         5:12.00    4:57.34   1 
          52.14 (52.14)  2:14.42 (1:22.28)  3:41.14 (1:26.73)  4:57.34 (1:16.21)
  8 Frank, Joseph             14 WolfPack Tra         5:05.00    4:57.54   2 
          51.69 (51.69)  2:12.24 (1:20.55)  3:34.91 (1:22.68)  4:57.54 (1:22.64)
  9 Martin, Thomas            13 Transy East          5:19.05    5:01.04   1 
          50.14 (50.14)  2:11.10 (1:20.97)  3:37.38 (1:26.29)  5:01.04 (1:23.66)
 10 Barreto, Brandon          13 New Jersey S         5:17.70    5:05.77   1 
          52.91 (52.91)  2:17.74 (1:24.84)  3:44.48 (1:26.75)  5:05.77 (1:21.29)
 11 Genua, Matthew            14 WolfPack Tra         5:21.18    5:09.75   1 
          51.06 (51.06)  2:12.37 (1:21.31)  3:41.93 (1:29.56)  5:09.75 (1:27.83)
 12 Bottino, Anthony          14 Westfield Ar         5:29.74    5:15.41   1 
          52.59 (52.59)  2:17.27 (1:24.69)  3:49.41 (1:32.14)  5:15.41 (1:26.01)
 13 Miller, Luke              14 Hunterdon Li         5:10.00    5:18.63   1 
          52.75 (52.75)  2:17.50 (1:24.75)  3:50.69 (1:33.20)  5:18.63 (1:27.95)
 14 Carella, Joseph           14 Shore Athlet         5:50.00    5:23.81   1 
          57.53 (57.53)  2:27.39 (1:29.86)  3:57.15 (1:29.76)  5:23.81 (1:26.67)
 15 Barbieri, Jake            14 WolfPack Tra         5:41.35    5:26.16   1 
          55.69 (55.69)  2:25.66 (1:29.97)  3:57.46 (1:31.81)  5:26.16 (1:28.71)
 16 Zambrowski, Alex          14 07-Unattache         5:00.00    5:26.27   2 
          52.81 (52.81)  2:19.81 (1:27.00)  3:57.11 (1:37.31)  5:26.27 (1:29.16)
 17 Tan, Owen                 13 WolfPack Tra         5:30.00    5:49.53   1 
      1:02.84 (1:02.84)  2:41.61 (1:38.78)  4:22.97 (1:41.36)  5:49.53 (1:26.56)
 18 Horevay, Owen             13 07-Unattache         6:06.00    5:51.90   1 
      1:03.37 (1:03.37)  2:43.75 (1:40.39)  4:24.63 (1:40.88)  5:51.90 (1:27.28)
 19 Murphy, Trevor            14 Assumption R         5:40.00    6:01.50   1 
      1:05.16 (1:05.16)  2:40.43 (1:35.27)  4:22.65 (1:42.22)  6:01.50 (1:38.85)
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morrow, Evan              14 New Jersey S        10:38.00   10:08.57  
          34.99 (34.99)  1:52.50 (1:17.52)  3:14.73 (1:22.24)  4:37.89 (1:23.16)
      6:03.51 (1:25.62)  7:30.01 (1:26.51)  8:53.28 (1:23.27) 10:08.57 (1:15.30)
  2 Sullivan, Nicholas        14 07-Unattache        10:30.00   10:10.82  
          34.39 (34.39)  1:52.80 (1:18.42)  3:14.10 (1:21.31)  4:33.93 (1:19.83)
      5:57.81 (1:23.88)  7:24.24 (1:26.44)  8:50.42 (1:26.18) 10:10.82 (1:20.40)
  3 Marinko, Christopher      14 WolfPack Tra        10:32.81   10:14.98  
          34.09 (34.09)  1:53.05 (1:18.97)  3:15.13 (1:22.08)  4:38.01 (1:22.88)
      6:03.64 (1:25.63)  7:30.16 (1:26.53)  8:53.80 (1:23.64) 10:14.98 (1:21.19)
  4 McGrath, Patrick          13 WolfPack Tra        10:46.01   10:32.22  
          34.76 (34.76)  1:54.02 (1:19.26)  3:16.55 (1:22.54)  4:39.77 (1:23.23)
      6:07.41 (1:27.64)  7:37.38 (1:29.97)  9:07.44 (1:30.07) 10:32.22 (1:24.79)
  5 Scarpa, Sean              13 07-Unattache        10:35.00   10:37.96  
          36.08 (36.08)  1:57.01 (1:20.94)  3:22.89 (1:25.89)  4:50.77 (1:27.89)
      6:19.64 (1:28.87)  7:48.22 (1:28.58)  9:16.92 (1:28.71) 10:37.96 (1:21.04)
  6 Frank, Joseph             14 WolfPack Tra        10:29.00   10:41.71  
          34.14 (34.14)  1:53.68 (1:19.54)  3:15.91 (1:22.24)  4:41.71 (1:25.80)
      6:13.57 (1:31.86)  7:44.91 (1:31.35)  9:15.76 (1:30.86) 10:41.71 (1:25.96)
  7 Aguirre, Miguel           14 Hunterdon Li        11:10.00   10:47.86  
          35.61 (35.61)  1:58.04 (1:22.43)  3:25.70 (1:27.67)  4:55.65 (1:29.96)
      6:26.61 (1:30.96)  7:57.75 (1:31.14)  9:27.32 (1:29.58) 10:47.86 (1:20.54)
  8 Herninko, Jacob           14 New Jersey S        11:41.70   10:53.93  
          35.92 (35.92)  1:58.27 (1:22.35)  3:26.09 (1:27.83)  4:55.86 (1:29.77)
      6:27.01 (1:31.15)  7:58.61 (1:31.61)  9:28.31 (1:29.70) 10:53.93 (1:25.63)
  9 Yarad, Nicholas           13 WolfPack Tra        11:22.38   11:14.92  
          36.79 (36.79)  2:00.45 (1:23.67)  3:30.19 (1:29.75)  5:04.18 (1:33.99)
      6:38.64 (1:34.47)  8:15.60 (1:36.96)  9:50.44 (1:34.85) 11:14.92 (1:24.48)
 10 Gilstrap, Collin          13 New Jersey S        11:42.00   11:49.87  
          37.86 (37.86)  2:06.79 (1:28.94)  3:45.28 (1:38.49)  5:26.30 (1:41.02)
      7:03.20 (1:36.90)  8:37.06 (1:33.87) 10:12.68 (1:35.62) 11:49.87 (1:37.20)
 11 Santana, Jorwally         13 Transy East         12:53.72   11:53.38  
          35.16 (35.16)  2:00.90 (1:25.75)  3:34.21 (1:33.31)  5:13.09 (1:38.89)
      6:56.62 (1:43.54)  8:41.85 (1:45.23) 10:23.48 (1:41.64) 11:53.38 (1:29.90)
 12 Tan, Owen                 13 WolfPack Tra        11:45.04   12:18.76  
          38.84 (38.84)  2:20.58 (1:41.74)  4:01.00 (1:40.43)  5:42.74 (1:41.75)
      7:23.77 (1:41.03)  9:04.17 (1:40.40) 10:44.33 (1:40.17) 12:18.76 (1:34.43)
 13 Black, Ian                14 WolfPack Tra        12:04.18   13:00.20  
          40.54 (40.54)  2:20.25 (1:39.71)  4:04.63 (1:44.39)  5:59.51 (1:54.88)
      7:49.40 (1:49.90)  9:35.67 (1:46.27) 11:26.33 (1:50.67) 13:00.20 (1:33.87)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quarterman, Herbert       14 Willis/Camde           13.75      14.47q  NWI  2 
  2 Munson, Connor            14 Assumption R           14.80      15.72q  NWI  1 
  3 Wright-Wilson, Daylan     14 New Jersey S           17.40      16.81q  NWI  2 
  4 Rodriguez, Jayden         14 Team East Or                      17.26q  NWI  1 
  5 Johnson, Joziah           13 Jaguar Track           16.50      17.42q  NWI  1 
  6 DeCandia, Damiano         14 07-Unattache           19.50      19.18q  NWI  1 
  7 Scouloukas, Damian        13 Westfield Ar           16.80      19.42q  NWI  2 
  8 Herninko, Zachary         13 New Jersey S           19.90      19.69q  NWI  2 
  9 Boyd, Amari               13 New Jersey S           20.10      19.83   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Quarterman, Herbert       14 Willis/Camde           14.47      13.90   NWI 
  2 Munson, Connor            14 Assumption R           15.72      14.99   NWI 
  3 Rodriguez, Jayden         14 Team East Or           17.26      16.27   NWI 
  4 Wright-Wilson, Daylan     14 New Jersey S           16.81      16.32   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Joziah           13 Jaguar Track           17.42      16.52   NWI 
  6 Scouloukas, Damian        13 Westfield Ar           19.42      18.19   NWI 
  7 DeCandia, Damiano         14 07-Unattache           19.18      19.59   NWI 
  8 Herninko, Zachary         13 New Jersey S           19.69      20.11   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Bryce             13 Willis/Camde           26.50      27.73   NWI  2 
  2 Wright-Wilson, Daylan     14 New Jersey S           29.90      28.87   NWI  2 
  3 Sorenson, Ellis           14 Pure Acceler           29.50      29.55   NWI  2 
  4 Johnson, Joziah           13 Jaguar Track           29.20      29.57   NWI  2 
  5 Morrow, Evan              14 New Jersey S           29.50      29.70   NWI  2 
  6 Watson, Micai             14 Roselle Rams           29.80      30.15   NWI  2 
  7 Boyd, Amari               13 New Jersey S           32.90      32.33   NWI  1 
  8 Drumm, Gavin              14 New Jersey S           31.60      32.39   NWI  1 
  9 Rozzelle, Jabari          14 Roselle Rams           36.98      33.08   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              47.10      47.77  
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            48.68      48.64  
  3 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   51.00      51.03  
  4 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                       52.10      51.51  
  5 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                        55.00      52.88  
  6 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            51.00      55.79  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                 3:50.00    3:48.27  
          57.52 (57.52)    1:56.23 (58.72)    2:53.07 (56.84)    3:48.27 (55.21)
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            3:48.00    3:49.15  
          57.44 (57.44)    1:56.26 (58.82)    2:55.08 (58.83)    3:49.15 (54.07)
  3 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 3:56.00    4:05.40  
          59.72 (59.72)  2:03.47 (1:03.75)  3:08.28 (1:04.82)    4:05.40 (57.12)
  4 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          4:11.12    4:20.17  
      1:03.86 (1:03.86)  2:11.80 (1:07.95)  3:15.17 (1:03.38)  4:20.17 (1:05.00)
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            8:55.00    9:06.84  
     1) Brown III, Lathan 13            2) Wynn, Premier 13               
     3) Rogers, Louis 13                4) Tucker, Bryce 13               
      1:04.89 (1:04.89)  2:14.88 (1:10.00)  3:18.87 (1:03.99)  4:33.97 (1:15.11)
        5:33.70 (59.74)  6:47.38 (1:13.69)  7:53.31 (1:05.93)  9:06.84 (1:13.54)
  2 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                 9:15.00    9:25.05  
     1) Ojo, Elijah 14                  2) St Fort, Jalen 14              
     3) Sees, John 13                   4) Kolaras, Drayton 13            
      1:08.91 (1:08.91)  2:26.69 (1:17.78)    3:26.28 (59.59)  4:35.46 (1:09.19)
      5:44.59 (1:09.14)  7:05.22 (1:20.63)  8:10.06 (1:04.84)  9:25.05 (1:14.99)
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Quarterman, Herbert       14 Willis/Camde           1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Munson, Connor            14 Assumption R           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Watson, Micai             14 Roselle Rams           1.37m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Fontenette, Prince        14 Jersey City            5.20m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Mandler, Benjamin         13 New Jersey S           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Sing, Thomas              13 New Jersey S           1.45m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO 
  7 Barreto, Brandon          13 New Jersey S           1.17m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O   XX   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Mora, Lucas               13 New Jersey S           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Armonaitis III, George    14 New Jersey S           1.20m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 DeCandia, Damiano         14 07-Unattache           1.40m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Vanton             14 New Jersey S           5.85m      6.14m   NWI  20-01.75 
     5.67m(NWI) 6.00m(NWI) ND(NWI) 6.06m(NWI) 6.14m(NWI) 6.14m(NWI)
  2 Jefferson, Kai'leel       14 Shore Athlet           5.99m      5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
     5.73m(NWI) 5.96m(NWI) 5.78m(NWI)           
  3 Kislenko, Alexander       14 New Jersey S           5.01m      5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
     4.97m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) 5.62m(NWI) 5.65m(NWI) 5.85m(NWI) 5.71m(NWI)
  4 Rynearson, Tyler          14 Hunterdon Li           5.46m      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
     5.47m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.08m(NWI) FOUL      5.55m(NWI)
  5 Findlay, Isaiah           14 New Jersey S           5.02m      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
     5.12m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI)
  6 Watson, Micai             14 Roselle Rams           5.08m     J5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
     FOUL      4.85m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Dwyer, Heru               14 maximum spee           5.00m      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
     5.13m(NWI) FOUL      5.15m(NWI) FOUL      5.06m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI)
  8 Harper, Germain           13 Camden Clock           4.94m      5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
     4.75m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI)
  9 Pabba, Saketnath          14 07-Unattache           5.08m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
     FOUL      4.69m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI)           
 10 Fontenette, Prince        14 Jersey City           17.20m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
     4.65m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI)           
 11 Scouloukas, Damian        13 Westfield Ar           5.00m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
     4.71m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI)           
 12 Harris, Justin            13 Willis/Camde           4.88m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
     4.70m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI)           
 13 Bryant, Derrick           13 Camden Clock           4.50m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
     FOUL      4.86m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI)           
 14 Donaldson, Xavier         13 Jaguar Track           4.80m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
     4.21m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI)           
 15 Lighten, Matthias         13 Roselle Rams           4.29m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.58m(NWI)           
 16 Bassey, Marvellous        14 New Jersey S           4.92m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
     FOUL      4.27m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI)           
 17 Edwards, Jalen            13 D Train Expr           4.57m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
     4.25m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI)          
 -- Hilton Clarke, Allan      14 07-Unattache           5.91m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI)    x             
 -- O'Sullivan, Brian         14 07-Unattache           4.57m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Vanton             14 New Jersey S          12.10m     12.41m   NWI  40-08.75 
     12.02m(NWI) 12.41m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Dwyer, Heru               14 maximum spee          10.70m     10.73m   NWI  35-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.35m(NWI) 10.64m(NWI) FOUL      10.73m(NWI)
  3 Sing, Thomas              13 New Jersey S           8.74m      9.61m   NWI  31-06.50 
     8.79m(NWI) 9.29m(NWI) 9.16m(NWI) 9.12m(NWI) 9.03m(NWI) 9.61m(NWI)
  4 Bryant, Derrick           13 Camden Clock          10.00m      8.79m   NWI  28-10.25 
     8.35m(NWI) 8.58m(NWI) 8.41m(NWI) 8.79m(NWI) 8.52m(NWI) 8.64m(NWI)
  5 Traverso, Noah            13 New Jersey S           8.19m      8.18m   NWI  26-10.00 
     8.18m(NWI) 8.05m(NWI) 7.97m(NWI) 7.57m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Frattina, Nicholas        14 07-Unattache          14.40m     13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.17m  13.16m  13.70m  12.69m  13.05m  12.69m
  2 Karibi-whyte, Daye        14 Bergen Count          12.95m     12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.50m  12.30m  12.49m  12.43m  12.15m  12.70m
  3 Manning, Joshua           14 Transy East           12.60m     11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.80m  11.82m  10.51m  11.87m  11.70m  11.62m
  4 Anderson, Cameren         13 Unity Expres          11.32m     11.69m   38-04.25 
      10.39m  10.77m  11.13m  11.33m  11.12m  11.69m
  5 Shue, Benjamin            13 07-Unattache          11.83m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      10.84m  FOUL  FOUL  11.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Golden, Bjorn             14 Unity Expres          11.28m     10.82m   35-06.00 
      1.94m  FOUL  FOUL  10.52m  FOUL  10.82m
  7 Rosas, Samuel             14 07-Unattache          10.40m     10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.76m  9.11m  10.05m  8.67m  10.04m  10.11m
  8 Massey II, Zane           14 Windbreaker'          10.67m     10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.07m  9.53m  10.00m  10.01m  9.95m  10.07m
  9 Munson, Connor            14 Assumption R          11.00m      9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.27m  9.69m  FOUL           
 10 Hughes, Andrew            14 New Jersey S           9.63m      8.72m   28-07.50 
      8.72m  8.37m  8.38m           
 11 Maddalena, Samuel         14 New Jersey S           7.69m      8.13m   26-08.25 
      7.79m  7.57m  8.13m           
 12 Galioto Jr, Joseph        13 Hunterdon Li                      7.83m   25-08.25 
      7.45m  7.83m  7.56m           
 13 Koizumi, Justin           13 Westfield Ar           7.01m      6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.00m  6.44m  6.78m           
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Golden, Bjorn             14 Unity Expres          43.84m     52.76m     173-01 
      45.22m  46.56m  52.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Karibi-whyte, Daye        14 Bergen Count          40.26m     41.43m     135-11 
      34.78m  41.43m  41.02m  39.87m  37.63m  FOUL
  3 Shue, Benjamin            13 07-Unattache          38.50m     36.76m     120-07 
      FOUL  34.81m  36.76m  31.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Carter, Joshua            14 Bergen Count          36.80m     35.43m     116-03 
      35.43m  35.16m  35.18m  FOUL  32.53m  FOUL
  5 Massey II, Zane           14 Windbreaker'          36.58m     32.68m     107-03 
      32.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  23.43m  28.17m
  6 Anderson, Cameren         13 Unity Expres          34.54m     32.63m     107-01 
      30.94m  31.09m  27.66m  27.59m  30.85m  32.63m
  7 Odoemene, Ikenna          14 07-Unattache                     23.18m      76-00 
      23.18m  20.19m  FOUL  22.47m  22.56m  16.98m
  8 Geraghty, Matthew         13 New Jersey S          22.95m     22.78m      74-09 
      22.45m  22.78m  21.72m         
  9 Maddalena, Samuel         14 New Jersey S          18.60m     22.23m      72-11 
      19.63m  21.15m  22.23m  14.39m  FOUL  17.55m
 10 Galioto Jr, Joseph        13 Hunterdon Li                     21.69m      71-02 
      21.69m  17.39m  18.44m         
 11 Witherspoon, Kaden        14 Willis/Camde                     20.90m      68-07 
      FOUL  20.90m  19.33m         
 12 Ferreira Reis, Luis Feli  13 New Jersey S          23.18m     20.42m      67-00 
      18.94m  20.42m  FOUL         
 13 Losauro, Joseph           13 New Jersey S          19.51m     18.34m      60-02 
      15.49m  18.34m  18.23m           
 14 Koizumi, Justin           13 Westfield Ar          18.29m     17.31m      56-09 
      17.18m  17.19m  17.31m         
 15 Whitmore, Brelan          14 Willis/Camde                     14.83m      48-08 
      14.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vega, Jake                14 Hunterdon Li                     37.96m     124-06 
      36.97m  36.40m  35.43m  33.09m  36.53m  37.96m
  2 Tucker, Bryan             13 Westfield Ar          32.00m     36.73m     120-06 
      32.80m  34.16m  32.85m  36.73m  35.09m  33.88m
  3 Renn, Christopher         14 New Jersey S          30.48m     36.10m     118-05 
      31.75m  35.40m  36.10m  33.41m  35.66m  FOUL
  4 Maddalena, Samuel         14 New Jersey S          33.61m     34.73m     113-11 
      34.73m  34.63m  33.97m  26.05m  28.72m  32.05m
  5 Carter, Joshua            14 Bergen Count          35.00m     34.13m     112-00 
      31.46m  32.94m  34.13m  33.19m  30.30m  32.61m
  6 Parisi, Daniel            14 07-Unattache          35.54m     31.26m     102-07 
      28.72m  30.95m  29.94m  30.71m  FOUL  31.26m
  7 Golden, Bjorn             14 Unity Expres                     30.64m     100-06 
      30.64m  25.09m  30.12m  29.88m  30.40m  22.27m
  8 Anderson, Cameren         13 Unity Expres          30.61m     30.26m      99-03 
      28.61m  2.78m  30.26m  23.91m  26.00m  24.97m
  9 Cajuste, Caudell          13 Westfield Ar          22.15m     29.60m      97-01 
      26.34m  FOUL  29.60m         
 10 Unis, Colin               14 New Jersey S          19.64m     26.92m      88-04 
      21.61m  20.85m  26.92m         
 11 Jackson, Gabriel          13 Westfield Ar          22.86m     26.84m      88-01 
      26.84m  24.99m  25.89m         
 12 Massey II, Zane           14 Windbreaker'          30.48m     26.12m      85-08 
      23.32m  19.18m  26.12m         
 13 O'Sullivan, Brian         14 07-Unattache          25.91m     25.47m      83-07 
      25.47m  19.27m  22.53m         
 14 Losauro, Joseph           13 New Jersey S          25.43m     23.91m      78-05 
      22.29m  23.91m  22.39m         
 15 Leopold, Darren           14 Hunterdon Li                     22.66m      74-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.66m         
 16 Ferreira Reis, Luis Feli  13 New Jersey S          25.06m     22.10m      72-06 
      22.10m  18.46m  16.69m         
 17 Kozdra, Ryan              14 New Jersey S          20.24m     18.69m      61-04 
      15.50m  18.69m  16.39m         
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renn, Christopher         14 New Jersey S        17:00.00   16:02.96  
          51.10 (51.10)  2:48.13 (1:57.04)
  2 Martin, Elijah            14 New Jersey S                   19:38.02  
      1:03.14 (1:03.14)
  3 Souza, Brendan            13 New Jersey S           20.40   19:45.46  
      1:03.67 (1:03.67)
  4 Bencivenga, Michael       14 New Jersey S                   19:45.57  
      1:04.10 (1:04.10)
  5 Graham, Colin             13 New Jersey S        19:41.00   20:42.66  
      1:14.67 (1:14.67)
  6 Galioto Jr, Joseph        13 Hunterdon Li                   20:50.50  
      1:12.87 (1:12.87)

Advertisements