5/8– St.Rose of Lima (Falcon)

 Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2021 11:17 AM
                      St. Rose of Lima Falcons - 5/8/2021                      
                               Haddon Heights HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Orlando (Cadet ), Alexia     St. Rose of                        9.52  
  2 Nelson (Cadet ), Brielle     St. Rose of                       10.10  
  3 Wong (Cadet ), Georgina      St. Rose of                       10.58  
  4 Ferry (Cadet ), Peyton       St. Rose of                       10.69  
  5 Callinan (Cadet ), Clare     St. Rose of                       11.60  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Noonan (Senior), Hayley      St. Rose of                       15.03   4 
  2 Accardi (Junior ), Siena     St. Rose of                       15.53   3 
  3 Rupertus (Junior ), Case     St. Rose of                       16.56   3 
  4 Calzonetti (Junior ), Ju     St. Rose of                       16.65   3 
  5 Klopp (Cadet ), Lyla         St. Rose of                       16.82   1 
  6 Sandoz (Senior), Siena       St. Rose of                       18.40   4 
  7 Scully (Cadet ), Olivia      St. Rose of                       18.67   1 
  8 Barnes (Cadet ), Genevie     St. Rose of                       18.69   1 
  9 Nelson (Cadet ), Brielle     St. Rose of                       19.04   1 
 10 Gigliotti (Cadet ), Vale     St. Rose of                       19.32   2 
 11 Wong (Cadet ), Georgina      St. Rose of                       21.44   2 
 12 Ferry (Cadet ), Peyton       St. Rose of                       21.65   2 
 13 Callinan (Cadet ), Clare     St. Rose of                       25.44   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Calzonetti (Junior ), Ju     St. Rose of                       34.42   1 
  2 Rupertus (Junior ), Case     St. Rose of                       34.45   1 
  3 Sandoz (Senior), Siena       St. Rose of                       36.37   1 
  4 Callinan (Cadet ), Erin      St. Rose of                       38.24   2 
  5 Scully (Cadet ), Olivia      St. Rose of                       39.78   2 
  6 Lerario (Senior), Ava        St. Rose of                       40.07   1 
  7 Barnes (Cadet ), Genevie     St. Rose of                       40.12   2 
  8 Gigliotti (Cadet ), Vale     St. Rose of                       42.49   2 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunn (Senior), Kayla         St. Rose of                    11-08.00  
      11-04.50  11-08  11-00.50           
  2 Accardi (Junior ), Siena     St. Rose of                    11-03.00  
      11-01.50  11-03  10-10.50         
  3 Sandoz (Senior), Siena       St. Rose of                    10-00.50  
      10-00  10-00.50  9-07.50         
  4 Valvardi (Cadet ), Keira     St. Rose of                     9-11.00  
      9-11  FOUL  FOUL         
  5 Rupertus (Junior ), Case     St. Rose of                     8-09.00  
      8-09  8-08  FOUL         
  6 Orlando (Cadet ), Alexia     St. Rose of                     8-02.00  
      8-02  8-02  7-03.25         
  7 Lerario (Senior), Ava        St. Rose of                     8-00.00  
      FOUL  8-00  7-08         
  8 Angers (Cadet ), Eva         St. Rose of                     6-08.50  
      6-04  6-08.50  5-06.50         
 
Boys 50 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flemming (Cadet ), Liam      St. Rose of                        9.17  
  2 Rotchford (Cadet ), Robe     St. Rose of                        9.60  
  3 Gush (Cadet ), Wesley        St. Rose of                        9.77  
  4 Batastini (Cadet ), Dome     St. Rose of                       10.11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oswald (Senior), Francis     St. Rose of                       13.23   3 
  2 Villa (Senior), Joseph       St. Rose of                       13.67   3 
  3 Van Auken (Senior), Jude     St. Rose of                       14.30   3 
  4 Corsetti (Senior), Matt      St. Rose of                       14.74   3 
  5 Gush (Junior ), Doug         St. Rose of                       15.83   2 
  6 Rotaeche (Cadet ), Jimmy     St. Rose of                       16.00   1 
  7 Rotchford (Junior ), Jos     St. Rose of                       16.72   2 
  7 Rotaeche (Junior ), Alex     St. Rose of                       16.72   2 
  9 Yost (Senior), Mason         St. Rose of                       16.85   3 
 10 Noonan (Cadet ), Kaleb       St. Rose of                       17.35   1 
 11 Deoliviera (Cadet ), Dan     St. Rose of                       18.09   1 
 12 Everloff (Junior ), Char     St. Rose of                       18.23   2 
 13 Rotchford (Cadet ), Robe     St. Rose of                       18.63   1 
 14 Rupertus (Senior), Matth     St. Rose of                       18.64   3 
 15 Casiano (Cadet ), Alexan     St. Rose of                       19.01   1 
 16 Foley (Cadet ), Owen         St. Rose of                       21.32   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oswald (Senior), Francis     St. Rose of                       27.84   4 
  2 Van Auken (Senior), Jude     St. Rose of                       32.07   4 
  3 Corsetti (Senior), Matt      St. Rose of                       32.60   5 
  4 Valvardi (Senior), James     St. Rose of                       33.05   4 
  5 Donnelly (Junior ), Sean     St. Rose of                       34.05   1 
  6 Wesner (Junior ), Liam       St. Rose of                       35.01   1 
  7 Noonan (Cadet ), Kaleb       St. Rose of                       35.51   2 
  8 Rotchford (Junior ), Jos     St. Rose of                       35.92   1 
  9 Sizer (Cadet ), Sean         St. Rose of                       36.55   2 
 10 Holmes (Cadet ), Kellan      St. Rose of                       36.56   2 
 11 Rupertus (Senior), Matth     St. Rose of                       38.46   5 
 12 Deoliviera (Cadet ), Dan     St. Rose of                       39.36   3 
 13 Everloff (Junior ), Char     St. Rose of                       40.34   1 
 14 Casiano (Cadet ), Alexan     St. Rose of                       43.58   3 
 15 Foley (Cadet ), Owen         St. Rose of                       46.94   3 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foley (Senior), Daniel       St. Rose of                    12-02.50  
      12-02.50  11-02.50  9-07         
  2 Alemi (Senior), Sean         St. Rose of                    11-07.25  
      FOUL  9-07  11-07.25           
  3 Donnelly (Junior ), Sean     St. Rose of                    11-02.00  
      9-04  9-03  11-02         
  4 Valvardi (Senior), James     St. Rose of                    10-11.00  
      10-11  FOUL  10-06         
  5 Crawford (Cadet ), Rober     St. Rose of                    10-04.50  
      10-04.50  FOUL  FOUL         
  6 Deoliviera (Cadet ), Dan     St. Rose of                    10-03.00  
      9-09  9-05  10-03         
  7 Holmes (Cadet ), Kellan      St. Rose of                    10-02.25  
      10-00.50  8-11  10-02.25         
  8 Rotchford (Junior ), Jos     St. Rose of                     9-10.75  
      8-03.75  9-09.50  9-10.75         
  9 Wesner (Junior ), Liam       St. Rose of                     8-09.00  
      8-09  FOUL  7-10.50         
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Donnelly (Junior ), Sean   M St. Rose of                     1:11.76   2 
  2 Valvardi (Senior), James   M St. Rose of                     1:12.76   3 
  3 Rotaeche (Cadet ), Jimmy   M St. Rose of                     1:17.44   1 
  4 Callinan (Junior ), Owen   M St. Rose of                     1:20.22   2 
  5 Wesner (Junior ), Liam     M St. Rose of                     1:21.66   2 
  6 Watson (Cadet ), Noah      M St. Rose of                     1:22.00   1 
  7 Holmes (Cadet ), Kellan    M St. Rose of                     1:24.44   1 
  8 Van Auken (Senior), Jude   M St. Rose of                     1:24.63   3 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dunn (Senior), Kayla       W St. Rose of                     1:11.31   3 
  2 Mc Nally (Senior), Ava     W St. Rose of                     1:19.60   3 
  3 Accardi (Junior ), Siena   W St. Rose of                     1:22.24   2 
  4 Valvardi (Cadet ), Keira   W St. Rose of                     1:25.22   1 
  5 Sandoz (Senior), Siena     W St. Rose of                     1:26.11   3 
  6 Calzonetti (Junior ), Ju   W St. Rose of                     1:29.66   2 
  7 Angers (Cadet ), Eva       W St. Rose of                     1:34.04   1 
  8 Callinan (Cadet ), Erin    W St. Rose of                     1:39.12   1 
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dunn (Senior), Kayla       W St. Rose of                     2:43.18   2 
            5.52 (5.52)  1:20.78 (1:15.26)  2:43.18 (1:22.41)
  2 Yost (Senior), Mason       M St. Rose of                     2:47.71   2 
            5.91 (5.91)  1:21.65 (1:15.74)  2:47.71 (1:26.07)
  3 Gush (Junior ), Doug       M St. Rose of                     2:49.95   2 
            6.53 (6.53)  1:23.68 (1:17.15)  2:49.95 (1:26.27)
  4 Callinan (Junior ), Owen   M St. Rose of                     3:00.18   2 
            6.11 (6.11)  1:27.17 (1:21.06)  3:00.18 (1:33.01)
  5 Reynolds-Griffin (Ju, Ju   M St. Rose of                     3:13.32   2 
            5.94 (5.94)  1:45.08 (1:39.15)  3:13.32 (1:28.24)
  6 Rotaeche (Junior ), Alex   M St. Rose of                     3:13.89   2 
            6.45 (6.45)  1:41.08 (1:34.63)  3:13.89 (1:32.82)
  7 Flemming (Cadet ), Liam    M St. Rose of                     3:24.36   1 
            6.20 (6.20)  1:49.60 (1:43.41)  3:24.36 (1:34.77)
  8 Gush (Cadet ), Wesley      M St. Rose of                     3:31.75   1 
            6.89 (6.89)  1:50.22 (1:43.33)  3:31.75 (1:41.54)
  9 Crawford (Cadet ), Rober   M St. Rose of                     3:34.25   1 
            6.58 (6.58)  1:57.23 (1:50.65)  3:34.25 (1:37.03)
 10 Batastini (Cadet ), Dome   M St. Rose of                     3:34.46   1 
            7.20 (7.20)  1:51.41 (1:44.21)  3:34.46 (1:43.06)
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klopp (Cadet ), Lyla       W St. Rose of                     3:18.15  
            6.33 (6.33)  1:41.14 (1:34.81)  3:18.15 (1:37.02)
  2 Angers (Cadet ), Eva       W St. Rose of                     3:41.03  
            7.50 (7.50)  1:50.83 (1:43.34)  3:41.03 (1:50.21)
  3 Callinan (Cadet ), Clare   W St. Rose of                     4:03.98  
            8.04 (8.04)  2:01.18 (1:53.15)  4:03.98 (2:02.80)
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alemi (Senior), Sean       M St. Rose of                     5:52.22   2 
          10.64 (10.64)  1:33.72 (1:23.08)  2:59.80 (1:26.09)  4:30.41 (1:30.61)
      5:52.22 (1:21.81)
  2 Gush (Junior ), Doug       M St. Rose of                     6:04.25   2 
          11.32 (11.32)  1:35.04 (1:23.72)  3:05.88 (1:30.84)  4:37.75 (1:31.88)
      6:04.25 (1:26.50)
  3 Rotaeche (Cadet ), Jimmy   M St. Rose of                     6:22.36   1 
      1:41.21 (1:41.21)  3:16.62 (1:35.42)  4:55.59 (1:38.97)  6:22.36 (1:26.77)
  4 Foley (Senior), Daniel     M St. Rose of                     6:26.28   2 
          10.89 (10.89)  1:38.29 (1:27.41)  3:20.62 (1:42.34)  4:59.81 (1:39.19)
      6:26.28 (1:26.48)
  5 Watson (Cadet ), Noah      M St. Rose of                     6:30.42   1 
          11.63 (11.63)  1:42.52 (1:30.90)  3:19.42 (1:36.91)  4:58.07 (1:38.65)
      6:30.42 (1:32.35)
  6 Noonan (Senior), Hayley    W St. Rose of                     6:32.26   2 
          11.23 (11.23)  1:38.85 (1:27.62)  3:21.15 (1:42.31)  5:00.34 (1:39.19)
      6:32.26 (1:31.93)
  7 Reynolds-Griffin (Ju, Ju   M St. Rose of                     6:45.41   2 
          12.36 (12.36)  1:46.91 (1:34.56)  3:32.28 (1:45.37)  5:11.18 (1:38.90)
      6:45.41 (1:34.24)
  8 Mc Nally (Senior), Ava     W St. Rose of                     6:57.56   2 
          11.58 (11.58)  1:39.73 (1:28.16)  3:24.09 (1:44.36)  5:16.86 (1:52.77)
      6:57.56 (1:40.70)
  9 Valvardi (Cadet ), Keira   W St. Rose of                     7:00.81   1 
          12.12 (12.12)  1:49.08 (1:36.97)  3:36.98 (1:47.90)  5:24.29 (1:47.31)
      7:00.81 (1:36.53)
 10 Crawford (Cadet ), Rober   M St. Rose of                     7:13.82   1 
      1:57.15 (1:57.15)  3:45.66 (1:48.51)  5:36.64 (1:50.98)  7:13.82 (1:37.19)
 11 Gush (Cadet ), Wesley      M St. Rose of                     7:36.54   1 
      1:57.24 (1:57.24)  3:50.89 (1:53.66)  5:49.81 (1:58.92)  7:36.54 (1:46.74)
 12 Orlando (Cadet ), Alexia   W St. Rose of                     7:40.20   1 
          11.05 (11.05)  1:57.87 (1:46.82)  3:51.64 (1:53.77)  5:50.34 (1:58.71)
      7:40.20 (1:49.87)
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Rose of Lima  'L'                                          58.43   5 
     1) Yost (Senior), Mason            2) Rupertus (Senior), Matthew     
     3) Corsetti (Senior), Matt         4) Valvardi (Senior), Jameson     
  2 St. Rose of Lima  'J'                                        1:01.88   4 
     1) Rupertus (Junior ), Casey       2) Sandoz (Senior), Siena         
     3) Accardi (Junior ), Siena        4) Villa (Senior), Joseph         
  3 St. Rose of Lima  'I'                                        1:02.96   4 
     1) Noonan (Senior), Hayley         2) Lerario (Senior), Ava          
     3) Mc Nally (Senior), Ava          4) Dunn (Senior), Kayla           
  4 St. Rose of Lima  'G'                                        1:04.98   3 
     1) Reynolds-Griffin (Ju, Jude      2) Wesner (Junior ), Liam         
     3) Rotchford (Junior ), Joseph     4) Donnelly (Junior ), Sean       
  5 St. Rose of Lima  'K'                                        1:07.87   5 
     1) Van Auken (Senior), Jude        2) Foley (Senior), Daniel         
     3) Alemi (Senior), Sean            4) Oswald (Senior), Francis       
  6 St. Rose of Lima  'H'                                        1:09.67   3 
     1) Everloff (Junior ), Charlie     2) Rotaeche (Junior ), Alex       
     3) Callinan (Junior ), Owen        4) Gush (Junior ), Doug           
  7 St. Rose of Lima  'A'                                        1:11.09   1 
     1) Orlando (Cadet ), Alexia        2) Valvardi (Cadet ), Keira       
     3) Angers (Cadet ), Eva            4) Klopp (Cadet ), Lyla           
  8 St. Rose of Lima  'D'                                        1:11.67   2 
     1) Crawford (Cadet ), Robert       2) Noonan (Cadet ), Kaleb         
     3) Holmes (Cadet ), Kellan         4) Rotaeche (Cadet ), Jimmy       
  9 St. Rose of Lima  'E'                                        1:16.07   2 
     1) Gush (Cadet ), Wesley           2) Batastini (Cadet ), Domenic    
     3) Flemming (Cadet ), Liam         4) Watson (Cadet ), Noah          
 10 St. Rose of Lima  'F'                                        1:20.94   2 
     1) Casiano (Cadet ), Alexander     2) Deoliviera (Cadet ), Daniel    
     3) Foley (Cadet ), Owen            4) Rotchford (Cadet ), Robert     
 11 St. Rose of Lima  'B'                                        1:22.62   1 
     1) Barnes (Cadet ), Genevieve      2) Ferry (Cadet ), Peyton         
     3) Wong (Cadet ), Georgina         4) Nelson (Cadet ), Brielle       
 12 St. Rose of Lima  'C'                                        1:23.95   1 
     1) Callinan (Cadet ), Erin         2) Scully (Cadet ), Olivia        
     3) Callinan (Cadet ), Clare        4) Gigliotti (Cadet ), Valentina