5/7– Cherokee Relays and Field

LINK TO LIVE RESULTS
LINK TO MEET INSTRUCTIONS

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2021 10:03 AM
                     Cherokee Relays and Field - 5/7/2021                      
                                  Cherokee HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chin, Anabella               Rancocas Val           15.21      15.45   6 
  2 Genovese, Carrigan           Hammonton HS           17.24      16.94   6 
  3 Kegler, Livsey               Haddonfield            16.84      17.11   6 
  4 Marshall, Rayael             Clayton HS             17.10      17.77   6 
  5 Marshall, Kaelin             Haddon Towns           17.55      17.83   5 
  6 Canella, Kate                Egg Harbor T           18.00      18.15   5 
  7 Perdue, Mirrah               Clayton HS             17.70      18.19   5 
  8 McGrath, Emily               Audubon HS             17.00      18.25   6 
  9 Haldeman, Mackenzie          Hammonton HS           18.44      18.61   5 
 10 McMullen, Genevieve          Camden Catho           18.90      18.91   4 
 11 Walter, Remington            Seneca  HS             20.02      19.17   4 
 12 Fredo, Jordanna              Woodstown HS           19.50      19.19   4 
 13 Smith, Brielle               Egg Harbor T           19.00      19.83   4 
 14 Thibault, Jenna              Hammonton HS           20.74      20.00   3 
 15 Kuhn, Emily                  Camden Catho           21.40      20.08   2 
 16 Spinosi, Ashlyn              Camden Catho           19.93      20.10   4 
 17 Kurpis, Isabella             Woodstown HS           19.83      20.29   4 
 18 Smith, Ciera                 Clayton HS             22.57      20.31   2 
 19 Husser, Tyaira               Woodstown HS           21.84      20.62   2 
 20 Gerace, Mia                  Cherry Hill            18.00      20.74   5 
 21 Long, Hailie                 Audubon HS             21.00      21.04   3 
 22 Lawrence, Krystina           Burlington T                      21.82   1 
 23 Deiwert, Brianna             Camden Catho                      22.08   1 
 24 Scrivanich, Giselle          Camden Catho           21.90      22.11   2 
 25 Schoenborn, Sophia           Bishop Eusta           20.90      22.20   3 
 26 Foster, Alexa                Camden Catho           23.20      22.63   2 
 27 Coleman, Nylah               Audubon HS             17.90      24.01   5 
 28 Krishna, Kristina            Woodstown HS           21.00      24.85   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Amirah               Clayton HS             59.50    1:03.50   6 
  2 Mclaughlin, Diamond          Absegami HS          1:04.00    1:04.27   6 
  3 Rutledge, Anne               Egg Harbor T         1:03.89    1:04.28   6 
  4 Malcarney, Grace             Haddonfield          1:08.00    1:08.50   6 
  5 Marshall, Kaelin             Haddon Towns         1:06.56    1:08.73   6 
  6 Lammersen, Ava               Woodstown HS         1:15.00    1:14.91   5 
  7 Eiter, Stella                Haddon Heigh         1:18.53    1:17.45   5 
  8 Agnew, Kacie                 Haddon Towns         1:18.00    1:18.61   5 
  9 Doyle, Cara                  Paul VI HS           1:22.35    1:19.32   4 
 10 Momodu, Munal                Egg Harbor T         1:22.00    1:19.46   4 
 11 Andrews, Catie               Seneca  HS           1:28.00    1:20.80   2 
 12 Smith, Brielle               Egg Harbor T         1:24.00    1:22.72   3 
 12 Thibault, Jenna              Hammonton HS         1:21.44    1:22.72   4 
 14 Colasurdo, Jordyn            Hammonton HS         1:21.34    1:22.95   4 
 14 Husser, Tyaira               Woodstown HS         1:25.00    1:22.95   2 
 16 Dawson, Kylie                Eastern Regi         1:15.00    1:23.02   5 
 17 Surran, Skylah               Clayton HS           1:10.22    1:23.11   6 
 18 Drialo, Danielle             Hammonton HS         1:25.00    1:23.50   3 
 19 Cromwell, Sunni              Paul VI HS           1:25.79    1:24.21   2 
 20 Seeton, Carly                Burlington T                    1:27.30   1 
 21 Martinez-Lopez, Ariadna      Hammonton HS         1:25.00    1:28.28   3 
 22 Krishna, Kristina            Woodstown HS         1:25.00    1:29.67   3 
 23 Kurpis, Isabella             Woodstown HS         1:25.00    1:30.74   3 
 24 Abruzzo, Jacqueline          Deptford HS          1:31.11    1:33.23   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         50.38      49.56   4 
     1) Chin, Anabella                  2) Garcia, Kennedy                
     3) Johnson, Brielle                4) Marshall, Jya                  
  2 Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                        51.00      51.22   4 
     1) Kamp, Chloe                     2) Kegler, Livsey                 
     3) Rosen, Robin                    4) Peifer, Ava                    
  3 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    51.83      51.90   4 
     1) Cooke, Alison                   2) Van Haren, Madison             
     3) Strauss, Jillian                4) Edelman, Nicole                
  4 Seneca  HS  'A'                                     54.00      52.79   3 
     1) Julius, Kya                     2) Hill, Mia                      
     3) Greeley, Julia                  4) Buttocovla, Emma               
  5 Deptford HS  'A'                                    52.85      52.84   3 
     1) Dean, Djassi                    2) Osa-Oni, Arianna               
     3) Clement, Dominique              4) Diaz, Janay                    
  6 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             53.00      52.93   3 
     1) Broadway, Jasmine               2) Figures, Jadan                 
     3) Lawrence, Krystina              4) McCormick, Kayla               
  7 Clayton HS  'A'                                     50.45      53.20   4 
     1) Marshall, Rayael                2) Perdue, Mirrah                 
     3) Sharpe, Amirah                  4) Sharpe, Arianna                
  8 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   54.00      53.51   3 
     1) Amilcare, Emma                  2) Haldeman, Mackenzie            
     3) Smith, Sadie                    4) Dustman, Emily                 
  9 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                            52.00      53.92   4 
     1) Ash, Jailya                     2) Dawson, Kylie                  
     3) James, Makenzie                 4) Sprewell, Eva                  
 10 Haddon Township HS  'A'                             52.70      54.14   4 
     1) Agnew, Kacie                    2) Farnham, Sydney                
     3) Santomauro, Lilly               4) Trefz, Riley                   
 11 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            57.11      56.14   2 
     1) Chapjian, Cassie                2) Canal, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Marroni, Francesca              4) Ramey, Racquel                 
 12 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             58.00      56.22   2 
     1) Kuhn, Emily                     2) Balint, Katie                  
     3) Harrell, Jaden                  4) Scrivanich, Giselle            
 13 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                  56.00      59.22   3 
     1) Gibson-Gardner, Amiya           2) Bowles, KeYonna                
     3) Spiller, Destiny                4) Ingram, Sahirah                
 14 Camden Catholic HS  'B'                           1:10.00      59.94   1 
     1) Spurlock, Anissa                2) Foster, Alexa                  
     3) DiCupe', Maya                   4) Gizinski, Josette              
 15 Glassboro HS  'A'                                 1:02.21    1:00.26   1 
     1) Allen, Enica                    2) Anderson, Avonna               
     3) Burke, Jenna                    4) Copling, Sanai                 
 16 Paul VI HS  'A'                                     56.79    1:02.86   3 
     1) Gotilla, Bridget                2) Cromwell, Sunni                
     3) Molavi, Gianna                  4) Russell, Danielle              
 17 Eastern Regional HS  'B'                          1:02.00    1:02.95   2 
     1) Gweh, Amina                     2) Keet, Jaydyn                   
     3) Langan, Sophia                  4) Hodnett, Taylor                
 -- Audubon HS  'A'                                     56.93         DQ   2  out of zone
     1) Loughlin, Kelly                 2) Ewing, Erin                    
     3) Rizzo, Ava                      4) Hannah, Nyla                   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clayton HS  'A'                                   1:41.00    1:43.85   4 
     1) Manasseh, Danae                 2) Marshall, Rayael               
     3) Perdue, Mirrah                  4) Sharpe, Amirah                 
          53.45 (53.45)    1:43.85 (50.41)
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            1:43.00    1:47.39   4 
     1) Canella, Kate                   2) Green, Jayda                   
     3) Rutledge, Anne                  4) Princz, Lauren                 
          55.12 (55.12)    1:47.39 (52.27)
  3 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  1:49.07    1:48.73   4 
     1) Strauss, Jillian                2) Van Haren, Madison             
     3) Cooke, Alison                   4) Edelman, Nicole                
          53.80 (53.80)    1:48.73 (54.94)
  4 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 1:54.00    1:53.73   4 
     1) Amilcare, Emma                  2) Salita, Caitlyn                
     3) DeJesus, Ilianna                4) Dustman, Emily                 
          56.82 (56.82)    1:53.73 (56.92)
  5 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                           2:04.00    1:55.18   2 
     1) Burns, Jaylynn                  2) Johnson, Laila                 
     3) Figures, Jadan                  4) Golden, Brianna                
          59.52 (59.52)    1:55.18 (55.66)
  6 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           1:58.65    1:55.89   3 
     1) Ruiz, Marley                    2) Shannon, Emma                  
     3) Harrell, Jaden                  4) Wheeler, Olivia                
  7 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                          1:54.32    1:57.89   4 
     1) Ash, Jailya                     2) Dawson, Kylie                  
     3) James, Makenzie                 4) Sprewell, Eva                  
          58.44 (58.44)    1:57.89 (59.45)
  8 Cherokee HS  'B'                                  1:59.00    1:58.60   3 
     1) Pasquarello, Jean               2) Pajic, Grace                   
     3) Moore, Isabella                 4) Flocco, Morgan                 
  9 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           2:05.60    1:59.08   2 
     1) Bresch, Hailey                  2) Deiter, Catriona               
     3) Kingham, Julia                  4) Trefz, Riley                   
          59.28 (59.28)    1:59.08 (59.80)
 10 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   1:58.00    2:00.86   3 
     1) Benzenhafer, Amanda             2) Scafidi, Paige                 
     3) Pronchick, Jessica              4) Mehigan, Haylee                
 11 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                          2:05.00    2:01.21   2 
     1) Overton, Kayla                  2) Kotsedakis, Erene              
     3) Mannah, Makia                   4) Gerace, Mia                    
      1:01.79 (1:01.79)    2:01.21 (59.43)
 12 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     2:01.53   1 
     1) Canal, Kaitlyn                  2) Chapjian, Cassie               
     3) Faulk, Charlotte                4) Kazemi, Anya                   
          59.18 (59.18)  2:01.53 (1:02.35)
 13 Deptford HS  'A'                                  2:00.00    2:02.77   3 
     1) Agosto, Alyssa                  2) Diaz, Janay                    
     3) Pepe, Samantha                  4) Pina, Halle                    
 14 Hammonton HS  'B'                                 2:08.00    2:04.80   1 
     1) LaSasso, Hannah                 2) Drialo, Danielle               
     3) Ruiz-Vasquez, Francis           4) Dogostino, Juliana             
      1:04.06 (1:04.06)  2:04.80 (1:00.75)
 15 Camden Catholic HS  'B'                           2:06.00    2:06.00   2 
     1) Daverso, Beatrice               2) Balint, Katie                  
     3) Foster, Alexa                   4) Spurlock, Anissa               
      2:06.00 (2:06.00)
 16 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                2:02.00    2:07.55   2 
     1) Bowles, KeYonna                 2) Spiller, Destiny               
     3) Ingram, Sahirah                 4) Greene, Kiana                  
      1:01.42 (1:01.42)  2:07.55 (1:06.14)
 17 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 2:00.00    2:08.05   3 
     1) Keen, Nora                      2) Curtis, Molly                  
     3) Deal, Katelyn                   4) Lodge, Molly                   
 18 Eastern Regional HS  'B'                          2:00.00    2:10.68   3 
     1) Santiago, Ciyani                2) Gweh, Amina                    
     3) Keet, Jaydyn                    4) Langan, Sophia                 
 19 Glassboro HS  'A'                                 2:11.69    2:13.50   1 
     1) Allen, Enica                    2) Anderson, Avonna               
     3) Willis, Mercedez                4) Miller, Lauryn                 
      1:02.22 (1:02.22)  2:13.50 (1:11.28)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       4:05.00    4:04.20   3 
     1) Jenkins, Sanai                  2) Howe, Leah                     
     3) Marshall, Jya                   4) White, Kasey                   
      1:00.33 (1:00.33)  2:00.59 (1:00.26)    3:00.51 (59.93)  4:04.20 (1:03.69)
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            4:09.00    4:09.69   3 
     1) Ali, Alexa                      2) Princz, Lauren                 
     3) Albeirco, Julia                 4) Rutledge, Anne                 
      1:03.51 (1:03.51)  2:06.43 (1:02.93)  3:10.48 (1:04.06)    4:09.69 (59.21)
  3 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           4:12.70    4:11.35   3 
     1) Farnham, Sydney                 2) Marshall, Kaelin               
     3) Santomauro, Lilly               4) Sennhenn, Ellie                
      1:05.21 (1:05.21)  2:07.45 (1:02.24)  3:11.89 (1:04.45)    4:11.35 (59.46)
  4 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           4:16.00    4:12.70   2 
     1) Foster, Brooke                  2) McCann, Laura                  
     3) Bent-Cole, Olivia               4) Miller, Bella                  
      1:01.89 (1:01.89)  2:04.02 (1:02.14)  3:04.77 (1:00.75)  4:12.70 (1:07.93)
  5 Deptford HS  'A'                                  4:24.99    4:15.61   2 
     1) Dean, Djassi                    2) Clement, Dominique             
     3) Osa-Oni, Arianna                4) Olaya, Marianna                
      1:05.60 (1:05.60)    2:03.18 (57.58)  3:07.51 (1:04.33)  4:15.61 (1:08.11)
  6 Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                      4:05.00    4:19.01   3 
     1) Weiner, Payton                  2) Peifer, Ava                    
     3) Donch, Grace                    4) Usher, Helene                  
      1:04.25 (1:04.25)  2:06.64 (1:02.39)  3:10.56 (1:03.93)  4:19.01 (1:08.45)
  7 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   4:27.50    4:24.66   2 
     1) Buttocovla, Emma                2) Hough, Lindsey                 
     3) Klouchek, Emma                  4) O'Keefe, Megan                 
      1:05.67 (1:05.67)  2:11.43 (1:05.76)  3:17.84 (1:06.41)  4:24.66 (1:06.82)
  8 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 4:15.00    4:32.66   3 
     1) Deal, Katelyn                   2) Lammersen, Ava                 
     3) Melle, Abigail                  4) Hitchner, Lauren               
      1:07.11 (1:07.11)  2:19.74 (1:12.63)  3:25.09 (1:05.35)  4:32.66 (1:07.57)
  9 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                          4:35.00    4:33.46   2 
     1) James, Makenzie                 2) Sprewell, Eva                  
     3) Dawson, Kylie                   4) Bromley, Morgan                
      1:06.98 (1:06.98)  2:18.95 (1:11.97)  3:31.94 (1:13.00)  4:33.46 (1:01.52)
 10 Clayton HS  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:36.62   2 
     1) Thomas, Kelsey                  2) Marshall, Rayael               
     3) Millward, Tori                  4) Perdue, Mirrah                 
          59.77 (59.77)  2:18.90 (1:19.13)  3:25.42 (1:06.53)  4:36.62 (1:11.20)
 11 Deptford HS  'B'                                  4:35.00    4:44.18   2 
     1) Agosto, Alyssa                  2) Abruzzo, Jacqueline            
     3) Diaz, Janay                     4) Jenkins, Kayla                 
      1:10.61 (1:10.61)  2:17.95 (1:07.34)  3:28.97 (1:11.02)  4:44.18 (1:15.22)
 12 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   4:44.53    4:47.37   1 
     1) Sparks, Katie                   2) Harris, Abby                   
     3) McNally, Shaelan                4) Knapp, Caroline                
      1:08.03 (1:08.03)  2:25.33 (1:17.31)  3:33.22 (1:07.89)  4:47.37 (1:14.16)
 13 Woodstown HS  'B'                                 4:40.00    4:55.70   1 
     1) Curtis, Molly                   2) Husser, Tyaira                 
     3) Lodge, Molly                    4) Kurpis, Isabella               
      1:14.58 (1:14.58)  2:21.54 (1:06.96)  3:35.84 (1:14.31)  4:55.70 (1:19.86)
 14 Eastern Regional HS  'B'                          5:00.00    4:57.41   1 
     1) Chen, Shan                      2) Cherkas, Remi                  
     3) Morales, Arianna                4) Devakos, Grace                 
      1:10.65 (1:10.65)  2:26.58 (1:15.93)  3:40.58 (1:14.01)  4:57.41 (1:16.84)
 15 Paul VI HS  'B'                                   5:25.53    5:08.81   1 
     1) McDonald, Kaitlyn               2) Molavi, Gianna                 
     3) Hennessy, Annalee               4) Castillo, Sophia               
      1:09.93 (1:09.93)  2:28.30 (1:18.37)  3:55.95 (1:27.66)  5:08.81 (1:12.86)
 16 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 5:30.00    5:20.62   1 
     1) Dogostino, Juliana              2) McFerren, Sabrina              
     3) LaSasso, Hannah                 4) Ruiz-Vasquez, Francis          
      1:17.06 (1:17.06)  2:35.00 (1:17.94)  3:52.32 (1:17.33)  5:20.62 (1:28.30)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                      9:10.00    9:04.72  
     1) Stoner, Olivia                  2) Colflesh, Lindsay              
     3) Naticchia, Sarah                4) Colflesh, Allison              
      1:05.89 (1:05.89)  2:15.05 (1:09.16)  3:16.86 (1:01.81)  4:31.31 (1:14.46)
      5:36.71 (1:05.40)  6:48.38 (1:11.67)  7:51.59 (1:03.21)  9:04.72 (1:13.14)
  2 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  9:28.00    9:20.44  
     1) Carroll, Meghan                 2) Clifford, Nicole               
     3) Jackson, Erin                   4) Niglio, Kelsey                 
      1:05.65 (1:05.65)  2:16.65 (1:11.00)  3:16.79 (1:00.15)  4:33.54 (1:16.75)
      5:42.04 (1:08.50)  6:59.12 (1:17.09)  8:06.70 (1:07.58)  9:20.44 (1:13.74)
  3 Audubon HS  'A'                                  10:18.00   10:09.24  
     1) Ewing, Kacy                     2) Rizzo, Ava                     
     3) Owens, Emily                    4) McGrath, Emily                 
      1:10.70 (1:10.70)  2:35.10 (1:24.40)  3:45.86 (1:10.76)  5:08.73 (1:22.88)
      6:18.98 (1:10.26)  7:38.29 (1:19.31)  8:50.66 (1:12.37) 10:09.24 (1:18.58)
  4 Paul VI HS  'B'                                  11:35.00   10:28.19  
     1) Gotilla, Bridget                2) Castillo, Sophia               
     3) Gorman, Riley                   4) Liberi, Ava                    
      1:05.57 (1:05.57)  2:19.81 (1:14.25)  3:37.21 (1:17.40)  4:56.60 (1:19.40)
      6:19.35 (1:22.75)  7:43.35 (1:24.00)  9:02.47 (1:19.12) 10:28.19 (1:25.73)
  5 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                           10:40.00   10:32.98  
     1) Bovell, Elena                   2) Severino, Ava                  
     3) Stocker, Mira                   4) Duganitz, Emily                
      1:07.50 (1:07.50)  2:32.77 (1:25.27)  3:46.04 (1:13.28)  5:01.55 (1:15.51)
      6:19.48 (1:17.93)  7:44.25 (1:24.78)  9:02.43 (1:18.18) 10:32.98 (1:30.55)
  6 Cherokee HS  'B'                                 10:59.00   10:50.54  
     1) Leszkowicz, Surina              2) Parkinson, Emma                
     3) Sommese, Adriana                4) Rathman, Allison               
      1:14.72 (1:14.72)  2:42.29 (1:27.57)  3:58.87 (1:16.59)  5:24.83 (1:25.97)
      6:42.06 (1:17.23)  8:06.92 (1:24.86)  9:22.11 (1:15.20) 10:50.54 (1:28.43)
  7 Middle Township HS  'A'                                     11:04.61  
     1) Harkins, Olivia                 2) Jurusz, Sofia                  
     3) Kurtz, Mariann                  4) Ludman, Dakota                 
      1:14.37 (1:14.37)  2:40.79 (1:26.42)  3:59.89 (1:19.11)  5:32.16 (1:32.28)
      6:50.69 (1:18.53)  8:16.19 (1:25.51)  9:37.66 (1:21.47) 11:04.61 (1:26.96)
  8 Seneca  HS  'A'                                  11:10.00   11:07.65  
     1) Tortorelli, Alexandra           2) Fotiou, Maritza                
     3) Hackney, Delaney                4) Daniels, Emma                  
      1:13.15 (1:13.15)  2:45.36 (1:32.21)  4:03.02 (1:17.66)  5:32.09 (1:29.08)
      6:51.32 (1:19.23)  8:15.52 (1:24.21)  9:38.80 (1:23.29) 11:07.65 (1:28.85)
  9 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                          11:20.00   11:18.82  
     1) Bednarek, Casey                 2) Wheeler, Olivia                
     3) Corbett, Tierney                4) Calzaretto, Amelia             
      1:15.11 (1:15.11)  2:33.16 (1:18.06)  3:53.89 (1:20.73)  5:21.73 (1:27.84)
      6:39.97 (1:18.25)  8:10.23 (1:30.26)  9:37.88 (1:27.66) 11:18.82 (1:40.94)
 10 Hammonton HS  'A'                                11:45.00   11:42.47  
     1) Pfluger, Kylie                  2) Ruhf, Julianna                 
     3) Smith, Abigail                  4) Ranere, Kaylie                 
      1:22.27 (1:22.27)  2:59.24 (1:36.97)  4:25.17 (1:25.93)  5:55.79 (1:30.63)
      7:18.76 (1:22.98)  8:47.80 (1:29.04) 10:12.17 (1:24.37) 11:42.47 (1:30.31)
 11 Woodstown HS  'A'                                11:00.00   11:54.97  
     1) Williams, Caitlin               2) Deal, Katelyn                  
     3) Fulmer, Riley                   4) Melle, Abigail                 
      1:15.67 (1:15.67)  2:47.75 (1:32.09)  4:08.56 (1:20.81)  5:47.81 (1:39.26)
      7:16.42 (1:28.61)  8:50.79 (1:34.37) 10:15.93 (1:25.14) 11:54.97 (1:39.05)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clayton HS  'A'                                   4:15.00    4:09.46   3 
     1) Surran, Skylah                  2) Marshall, Rayael               
     3) Millward, Tori                  4) Perdue, Mirrah                 
          54.11 (54.11)    1:50.33 (56.22)  2:52.49 (1:02.17)  4:09.46 (1:16.97)
  2 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           4:22.00    4:18.79   3 
     1) Bent-Cole, Olivia               2) Ruiz, Marley                   
     3) Foster, Brooke                  4) McCann, Laura                  
          53.49 (53.49)  1:54.03 (1:00.55)  3:02.70 (1:08.67)  4:18.79 (1:16.09)
  3 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                4:26.00    4:24.34   3 
     1) Tucker, Breyanna                2) Gibson-Gardner, Amiya          
     3) Pope, Jade                      4) Pope, Jasmine                  
          56.97 (56.97)    1:56.09 (59.13)  3:07.11 (1:11.03)  4:24.34 (1:17.23)
  4 Deptford HS  'A'                                  4:35.00    4:24.38   3 
     1) Osa-Oni, Arianna                2) Clement, Dominique             
     3) Dean, Djassi                    4) Olaya, Marianna                
          56.33 (56.33)    1:53.89 (57.56)  3:07.33 (1:13.44)  4:24.38 (1:17.06)
  5 Camden Catholic HS  'B'                           4:40.00    4:40.78   2 
     1) Miller, Bella                   2) Deiwert, Brianna               
     3) Shannon, Emma                   4) Bednarek, Casey                
          58.56 (58.56)  2:07.77 (1:09.22)  3:24.15 (1:16.38)  4:40.78 (1:16.64)
  6 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   4:48.00    4:46.84   2 
     1) Julius, Kya                     2) Buttocovla, Emma               
     3) Heinemann, Elizabeth            4) Butcher, Alex                  
          56.33 (56.33)  2:05.78 (1:09.46)  3:23.87 (1:18.09)  4:46.84 (1:22.97)
  7 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           4:38.00    4:46.94   3 
     1) Broadway, Jasmine               2) McCormick, Kayla               
     3) McIntosh-Pressely, Tatum        4) Stone, Trinity                 
          56.69 (56.69)  2:04.51 (1:07.83)  3:20.16 (1:15.65)  4:46.94 (1:26.78)
  8 Audubon HS  'A'                                   4:52.00    4:57.55   2 
     1) Ewing, Erin                     2) Loughlin, Kelly                
     3) Hannah, Nyla                    4) Owens, Mary Kate               
          59.13 (59.13)  2:11.63 (1:12.50)  3:29.11 (1:17.49)  4:57.55 (1:28.45)
  9 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 4:50.00    4:57.82   2 
     1) Genovese, Carrigan              2) Smith, Sadie                   
     3) Amilcare, Emma                  4) Cortellessa, Angelina          
          58.89 (58.89)  2:04.63 (1:05.74)  3:27.62 (1:22.99)  4:40.78 (1:13.16)
        4:57.82 (17.05)
 10 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                          5:10.00    5:02.57   1 
     1) Langan, Sophia                  2) Santiago, Ciyani               
     3) Keet, Jaydyn                    4) Chen, Shan                     
      1:05.60 (1:05.60)  2:18.97 (1:13.38)  3:39.01 (1:20.05)  5:02.57 (1:23.56)
 11 Pennsauken HS  'B'                                5:00.00    5:07.61   1 
     1) Ingram, Sahirah                 2) Bowles, KeYonna                
     3) Torres, Talia                   4) Greene, Kiana                  
      1:02.83 (1:02.83)  2:18.70 (1:15.88)  3:36.31 (1:17.62)  5:07.61 (1:31.30)
 12 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 4:55.00    5:10.86   2 
     1) Lodge, Molly                    2) Williams, Caitlin              
     3) Deal, Katelyn                   4) Hitchner, Lauren               
      1:01.16 (1:01.16)  2:15.66 (1:14.50)  3:37.89 (1:22.23)  5:10.86 (1:32.98)
 13 Hammonton HS  'B'                                 6:00.00    5:26.86   1 
     1) DeJesus, Ilianna                2) Martinez-Lopez, Ariadna        
     3) Reese, Hailey                   4) McFerren, Sabrina              
      1:09.03 (1:09.03)  2:25.39 (1:16.36)  3:51.96 (1:26.57)  5:26.86 (1:34.90)
 14 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   4:25.00    5:29.23   3 
     1) Lutz, Abigail                   2) Doyle, Cara                    
     3) Marchese, Sofia                 4) Croge, Gisella                 
      1:00.47 (1:00.47)  2:15.88 (1:15.41)  3:50.70 (1:34.82)  5:29.23 (1:38.54)
 15 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     5:32.49   1 
     1) Panvini, Sierra                 2) Faulk, Charlotte               
     3) Chapjian, Cassie                4) Barger, Emma                   
      1:03.69 (1:03.69)  2:20.47 (1:16.78)  3:51.83 (1:31.36)  5:32.49 (1:40.66)
 -- Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            4:40.00         DQ   2  Out of zone 1-2
     1) Green, Jayda                    2) Ali, Alexa                     
     3) Albeirco, Julia                 4) Rutledge, Sarah                
          54.56 (54.56)  1:59.36 (1:04.80)  3:17.73 (1:18.38)  4:38.78 (1:21.05)
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                     12:15.00   12:45.99  
     1) Weiner, Payton                  2) Spellmeyer, Thea               
     3) Goode, Jess                     4) Usher, Helene                  
      1:13.23 (1:13.23)  2:33.22 (1:19.99)  3:48.82 (1:15.61)  4:52.49 (1:03.68)
      6:02.89 (1:10.40)  7:23.23 (1:20.35)  8:36.06 (1:12.83)  9:57.24 (1:21.18)
     11:20.25 (1:23.02) 12:45.99 (1:25.75)
  2 Paul VI HS  'B'                                  14:10.00   13:00.51  
     1) Hennessy, Annalee               2) Harris, Abby                   
     3) McDonald, Kaitlyn               4) Russell, Danielle              
      1:21.58 (1:21.58)  2:41.82 (1:20.25)  4:01.85 (1:20.03)  5:11.24 (1:09.39)
      6:23.75 (1:12.52)  7:43.52 (1:19.78)  8:55.86 (1:12.34) 10:18.12 (1:22.27)
     11:44.22 (1:26.11) 13:00.51 (1:16.29)
  3 Cherokee HS  'A'                                 13:20.00   13:14.38  
     1) Kadar, Isabella                 2) Kugler, Jocelyn                
     3) O'Day, Kerry                    4) Edelman, Nicole                
      1:19.45 (1:19.45)  2:43.85 (1:24.40)  4:05.85 (1:22.01)  5:09.96 (1:04.11)
      6:26.02 (1:16.07)  7:48.94 (1:22.93)  9:03.32 (1:14.38) 10:26.34 (1:23.03)
     11:51.92 (1:25.59) 13:14.38 (1:22.46)
  4 Seneca  HS  'A'                                  13:30.00   13:38.00  
     1) Hough, Lindsey                  2) Hill, Mia                      
     3) O'Keefe, Megan                  4) Klouchek, Emma                 
      1:22.20 (1:22.20)  2:52.59 (1:30.39)  4:14.45 (1:21.87)  5:19.79 (1:05.34)
      6:32.69 (1:12.90)  7:55.08 (1:22.40)  9:15.34 (1:20.27) 10:42.49 (1:27.16)
     12:13.48 (1:30.99) 13:38.00 (1:24.52)
  5 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                         13:30.00   13:39.86  
     1) Kenselaar, Lauren               2) Bromley, Morgan                
     3) Feeney, Sierra                  4) Staiger, Sophia                
      1:16.64 (1:16.64)  2:42.47 (1:25.83)  4:08.78 (1:26.31)  5:22.48 (1:13.70)
      6:36.22 (1:13.74)  7:59.38 (1:23.16)  9:19.55 (1:20.17) 10:47.77 (1:28.23)
     12:14.49 (1:26.73) 13:39.86 (1:25.37)
  6 Haddon Township HS  'A'                          14:20.70   14:34.58  
     1) Lex, Meghan                     2) Curran, Elise                  
     3) Gentlesk, Grace                 4) Knorr, Georgia                 
      1:21.68 (1:21.68)  2:46.90 (1:25.23)  4:11.77 (1:24.87)  5:21.67 (1:09.91)
      6:41.96 (1:20.30)  8:14.36 (1:32.40)  9:37.66 (1:23.30) 11:15.64 (1:37.98)
     12:59.00 (1:43.37) 14:34.58 (1:35.58)
  7 Middle Township HS  'A'                                     14:34.62  
     1) Jurusz, Sofia                   2) Kurtz, Mariann                 
     3) Breakell, Chloe                 4) Ludman, Dakota                 
      1:22.77 (1:22.77)  2:54.39 (1:31.62)  4:25.94 (1:31.55)  5:33.48 (1:07.55)
      6:54.02 (1:20.54)  8:25.60 (1:31.59)  9:56.67 (1:31.08) 11:34.62 (1:37.96)
     13:10.27 (1:35.65) 14:34.62 (1:24.35)
  8 Woodstown HS  'A'                                14:00.00   14:35.00  
     1) Fulmer, Riley                   2) Melle, Abigail                 
     3) Lammersen, Ava                  4) Williams, Caitlin              
      1:22.72 (1:22.72)  3:00.92 (1:38.20)  4:40.45 (1:39.54)  5:49.93 (1:09.48)
      7:13.58 (1:23.66)  8:33.25 (1:19.68)  9:57.67 (1:24.42) 11:29.40 (1:31.73)
     13:06.25 (1:36.86) 14:35.00 (1:28.76)
  9 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                    14:36.72  
     1) Cane, Arianna                   2) Cicchini, Elena                
     3) Ramey, Racquel                  4) Barger, Emma                   
      1:22.34 (1:22.34)  2:51.95 (1:29.62)  4:18.24 (1:26.29)  5:30.24 (1:12.01)
      6:55.94 (1:25.70)  8:35.16 (1:39.23) 10:00.69 (1:25.54) 11:35.44 (1:34.75)
     13:10.53 (1:35.09) 14:36.72 (1:26.20)
 10 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                     14:37.87  
     1) Beck, Angelina                  2) Falkenstein, Payton            
     3) Golden, Brianna                 4) Johnson, Laila                 
      1:23.36 (1:23.36)  2:54.86 (1:31.51)  4:23.79 (1:28.93)  5:41.02 (1:17.23)
      7:04.61 (1:23.60)  8:44.87 (1:40.27) 10:05.94 (1:21.07) 11:36.49 (1:30.55)
     13:11.03 (1:34.55) 14:37.87 (1:26.85)
 11 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                           15:00.00   14:39.87  
     1) Rooney, Taylor                  2) Momodu, Munal                  
     3) Lewis, Erica                    4) Taylor, Lindsay                
      1:22.13 (1:22.13)  2:59.74 (1:37.61)  4:43.10 (1:43.37)  5:52.98 (1:09.89)
      7:11.39 (1:18.41)  8:40.19 (1:28.80) 10:02.82 (1:22.64) 11:36.04 (1:33.22)
     13:10.73 (1:34.69) 14:39.87 (1:29.15)
 12 Paul VI HS  'A'                                  12:55.00   14:54.99  
     1) Sparks, Katie                   2) Croge, Gisella                 
     3) Lutz, Abigail                   4) McNally, Shaelan               
      1:25.11 (1:25.11)  2:57.53 (1:32.43)  4:31.65 (1:34.12)  5:43.81 (1:12.17)
      7:09.94 (1:26.13)  8:39.97 (1:30.04) 10:00.22 (1:20.25) 11:40.56 (1:40.35)
     13:21.33 (1:40.77) 14:54.99 (1:33.67)
 13 Hammonton HS  'A'                                14:40.00   14:55.77  
     1) Ruhf, Julianna                  2) Salita, Caitlyn                
     3) Smith, Abigail                  4) Pfluger, Kylie                 
      1:26.14 (1:26.14)  3:01.69 (1:35.55)  4:34.57 (1:32.88)  5:42.47 (1:07.91)
      7:02.97 (1:20.50)  8:32.42 (1:29.46)  9:59.00 (1:26.58) 11:37.37 (1:38.38)
     13:21.69 (1:44.32) 14:55.77 (1:34.08)
 14 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                         14:55.00   15:03.61  
     1) Faucett, Megan                  2) Kotsedakis, Erene              
     3) Martello, Corrine               4) Reyes, Lizbeth                 
      1:23.99 (1:23.99)  2:53.92 (1:29.93)  4:28.33 (1:34.42)  5:42.01 (1:13.69)
      6:56.73 (1:14.73)  8:23.60 (1:26.87)  9:55.90 (1:32.30) 11:34.52 (1:38.63)
     13:21.98 (1:47.46) 15:03.61 (1:41.63)
 15 Hammonton HS  'B'                                15:50.00   15:50.38  
     1) Ranere, Kaylie                  2) Colasurdo, Jordyn              
     3) Reese, Kirstin                  4) Cortellessa, Angelina          
      1:26.55 (1:26.55)  3:02.53 (1:35.98)  5:48.60 (2:46.08)  7:22.69 (1:34.10)
      9:13.01 (1:50.33) 10:51.52 (1:38.51) 12:35.16 (1:43.64) 14:16.26 (1:41.10)
     15:50.38 (1:34.13)
 16 Eastern Regional HS  'B'                         15:00.00   16:11.57  
     1) Hodnett, Taylor                 2) Devakos, Grace                 
     3) Morales, Arianna                4) Becker, Caroline               
      1:28.03 (1:28.03)  3:12.60 (1:44.58)  4:53.00 (1:40.41)  6:09.96 (1:16.96)
      7:42.91 (1:32.95)  9:21.79 (1:38.89) 10:55.40 (1:33.62) 12:40.35 (1:44.95)
     14:28.50 (1:48.15) 16:11.57 (1:43.08)
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gottilla, Charlotte          Bishop Eusta         4-10.00    4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Cunha, Katie                 Haddon Towns         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Rosen, Robin                 Haddonfield          5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 McCormick, Kayla             Burlington T                    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Cooper, Tamara               Glassboro HS         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Boggs, Abigail               Rancocas Val         4-04.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Lodge, Molly                 Woodstown HS         4-10.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Haldeman, Mackenzie          Hammonton HS         4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Moore, Nicole                Eastern Regi         4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kugler, Jocelyn              Cherokee HS          4-02.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Sprewell, Eva                Eastern Regi         4-10.00         NH  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXP    X 
 -- Crispin, Joanna              Glassboro HS         4-04.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Crispin, Rebecca             Glassboro HS                         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Butler, Amanda               Cherokee HS          4-04.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Fredo, Jordanna              Woodstown HS                         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Faulk, Charlotte             Bishop Eusta                         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greeley, Julia               Seneca  HS          10-06.00   11-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Boggs, Abigail               Rancocas Val        11-00.00   10-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Rosen, Robin                 Haddonfield         10-00.00   10-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Parr, Sarah                  Audubon HS          11-00.00   10-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XXO   XXX 
  5 Strauss, Jillian             Cherokee HS          9-00.00    9-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Paolone, Mia                 Rancocas Val         8-00.00    8-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Walter, Remington            Seneca  HS           8-00.00    7-06.00  
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Zacamy, Quin                 Haddon Heigh                   J7-06.00  
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Melhem, Valencia             Egg Harbor T         8-00.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 7-06 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10 O'Such, Cordelia             Middle Towns                   J7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 7-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Drialo, Danielle             Hammonton HS         6-06.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 
        O  XXX 
 11 Kadar, Isabella              Cherokee HS          7-00.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 
        O  XXX 
 11 Moore, Nicole                Eastern Regi         6-06.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 
        O  XXX 
 14 Edelman, Nicole              Cherokee HS                    J6-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Rooney, Taylor               Egg Harbor T         7-00.00   J6-00.00  
     6-00 
       XO 
 14 Pinder, Kyra                 Glassboro HS         7-06.00   J6-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- McFerren, Sabrina            Hammonton HS         6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Lemma, Briar Rose            Middle Towns         9-00.00         NH  
     6-00 7-00 
        P  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dustman, Emily               Hammonton HS        17-04.25   16-08.50   1 
      16-08.50  15-06.50  16-02         
  2 McGrath, Emily               Audubon HS          16-05.75   16-02.25   1 
      16-02.25  15-03.50  16-00.50         
  3 Santomauro, Lilly            Haddon Towns        16-09.25   16-01.50   1 
      16-00  16-01.50  15-08         
  4 Ogoemesim, Meshona           Rancocas Val                   16-00.00   3 
      16-00  14-09.25  11-02         
  5 Haldeman, Mackenzie          Hammonton HS        17-02.00   15-07.25   1 
      15-05  15-07.25  15-02         
  5 Nutt, Sheriyah               Rancocas Val        14-09.50   15-07.25   1 
      15-07.25  14-10.50  14-10.75         
  7 Kamp, Chloe                  Haddonfield         15-10.50   15-03.25   1 
      15-03.25  15-02.25  14-09         
  8 Beck, Angelina               Burlington T        14-01.50   14-06.50   2 
      FOUL  14-06.50  14-00         
  9 Edelman, Nicole              Cherokee HS         14-07.25   14-05.25   1 
      FOUL  14-05.25  FOUL         
 10 Cunha, Katie                 Haddon Towns        14-04.00   14-04.50   2 
      14-00.75  14-02  14-04.50           
 11 Ewing, Kacy                  Audubon HS          14-05.75   14-03.50   1 
      12-11.50  13-07  14-03.50         
 12 Trefz, Riley                 Haddon Towns        14-02.50   14-03.25   2 
      13-03.50  14-03.25  13-08         
 13 James, Makenzie              Eastern Regi        14-00.00   14-02.25   2 
      13-08.50  14-02.25  12-11.75         
 14 Fredo, Jordanna              Woodstown HS        14-00.00   14-01.00   2 
      FOUL  14-01  FOUL          
 15 Marshall, Rayael             Clayton HS          14-02.00   13-11.00   2 
      13-10.50  13-11  13-06           
 16 Amilcare, Emma               Hammonton HS        14-08.00   13-09.75   1 
      13-09.75  13-08  FOUL          
 17 Peifer, Ava                  Haddonfield         15-04.50   13-09.50   1 
      13-09  13-09.50  FOUL         
 18 Shannon, Emma                Camden Catho        14-09.25   13-08.00   1 
      12-06.75  FOUL  13-08         
 18 Melle, Madeline              Woodstown HS        14-00.00   13-08.00   2 
      13-07.75  13-08  13-00           
 20 Ruiz, Marley                 Camden Catho        13-08.50   13-07.75   2 
      13-07.75  13-04.50  FOUL         
 21 Foster, Alexa                Camden Catho        13-00.00   13-06.00   3 
      13-01.50  13-06  13-01         
 22 Perdue, Mirrah               Clayton HS          14-00.00   13-05.75   2 
      13-05.75  12-10.75  12-03         
 23 King, Katyra                 Seneca  HS          13-01.00   13-05.50   3 
      13-05.50  12-10  12-02.25           
 24 Benzenhafer, Amanda          Seneca  HS          14-01.50   13-01.50   2 
      9-11.50  13-01.50  12-04         
 25 Lark, Sariah                 Burlington T                   13-00.75   3 
      12-01.75  9-01.50  13-00.75         
 26 Curtis, Molly                Woodstown HS                   13-00.00   3 
      12-07  12-01.50  13-00         
 27 Phillips, Carissa            Cherokee HS         12-10.50   12-11.00   3 
      12-06.75  12-11  12-07.25         
 27 Butler, Amanda               Cherokee HS         12-09.00   12-11.00   3 
      12-11  12-08  12-04.50           
 29 Crispin, Joanna              Glassboro HS                   12-09.00   3 
      12-09  12-06.50  12-06.50         
 30 Mulhern, Jailynn             Egg Harbor T        13-00.00   12-04.50   3 
      11-08  12-04.50  11-09         
 31 Agosto, Alyssa               Deptford HS         11-01.00   11-10.00   3 
      11-10  FOUL  11-10         
 31 Martello, Corrine            Cherry Hill         13-03.00   11-10.00   2 
      11-06.25  11-10  11-04.50         
 33 Crispin, Rebecca             Glassboro HS                   11-01.75   3 
      9-10  11-01.75  10-00.50           
 34 Langan, Sophia               Eastern Regi        12-06.00   11-01.00   3 
      FOUL  11-01  10-09.75         
 35 Keet, Jaydyn                 Eastern Regi        12-00.00   10-00.00   3 
      FOUL  10-00  9-10.75         
 36 Wright-Schroeber, Siani      Burlington T                    9-00.00   3 
      FOUL  9-00  FOUL         
 -- Julius, Kya                  Seneca  HS          13-10.00       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Smith, Ciera                 Clayton HS          14-05.00       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Knorr, Kara                  Woodstown HS        36-09.50   34-01.50   1 
      32-00  33-09.50  34-01.50         
  2 Hood, Ravin                  Rancocas Val        39-01.25   33-10.50   1 
      33-10.50  28-02  FOUL           
  3 Strittmatter, Tess           Seneca  HS          33-09.25   32-02.00   1 
      32-02  31-11.25  30-07         
  4 Peretti, Emma                Hammonton HS        30-01.50   31-06.00   1 
      30-05.75  31-06  31-03.25         
  5 Wokocha, Ikechi              Absegami HS         29-04.50   31-05.50   1 
      31-05.50  31-00.50  30-04.25           
  6 Rendfrey, Jessica            Camden Catho        26-08.50   30-05.75   2 
      30-01.50  30-05.75  30-05.50         
  7 Silipena, Rebecca            Absegami HS         30-08.50   29-11.00   1 
      29-03.50  29-11  29-03.25         
  7 Allen, Faith                 Rancocas Val        28-11.25   29-11.00   1 
      27-00  29-04.75  29-11         
  9 Griffin, Madison             Glassboro HS        28-11.25   29-02.00   1 
      26-11  29-02  23-00.75         
 10 Mazzatta, Aspen              Seneca  HS          28-09.50   27-09.50   1 
      27-02.75  24-09.50  27-09.50         
 11 Smith, Aniyah                Eastern Regi        24-06.00   27-09.25   3 
      27-01  27-08.50  27-09.25         
 12 Johnson, Ebony               Pennsauken H        29-10.50   27-06.25   1 
      24-09.75  27-06.25  26-10.50         
 13 Dodd, Lindsay                Egg Harbor T        27-00.00   27-04.25   2 
      22-06.25  27-04.25  26-04.25           
 14 Dodd, Savana                 Eastern Regi        26-00.75   27-03.00   2 
      25-09.25  27-03  25-04.25           
 15 Ibe, Isabella                Burlington T        26-06.00   26-11.25   2 
      26-11.25  23-04.75  24-04.75         
 16 Paolone, Mia                 Rancocas Val        26-02.25   26-07.25   2 
      26-02.25  26-07.25  26-03.75         
 17 Blanchard, Klover            Woodstown HS                   26-00.25   4 
      24-08  26-00.25  23-10           
 18 Treiber, Cyani               Audubon HS          28-02.50   25-08.25   2 
      25-08.25  24-06  24-05            
 19 Laarkamp, Mason              Seneca  HS          24-07.00   25-08.00   3 
      25-08  24-04.50  24-05.50           
 20 Angelastro, Gabriella        Hammonton HS        25-04.00   25-04.25   2 
      25-04.25  25-01  24-07.75         
 21 Hyatt, Daisia                Cherry Hill                    25-02.25   4 
      22-04.75  22-09.75  25-02.25           
 22 Purvis, Sofia                Hammonton HS        24-05.50   25-00.75   3 
      23-08  25-00.75  23-08.75           
 23 Guagenti, Cara               Paul VI HS          26-09.50   24-11.50   2 
      21-06.25  24-11.50  23-10.25           
 24 Gibson, Brianna              Clayton HS          25-05.00   24-07.75   2 
      23-02.25  24-04  24-07.75            
 25 Duque, Jasmeen               Cherokee HS         24-10.00   24-07.50   2 
      24-07.50  21-10.75  22-06.50           
 26 McMullen, Genevieve          Camden Catho                   24-04.00   4 
      21-05  24-04  22-06         
 27 Baliton, Angelina            Cherokee HS         27-07.00   24-02.75   2 
      23-07.25  22-01  24-02.75           
 28 Hartshaw, Ellen              Camden Catho        21-05.50   22-10.00   3 
      22-10  19-05.25  22-06         
 29 Rendfrey, Jordyn             Camden Catho                   22-04.75   4 
      22-04.75  21-07.25  22-01.50           
 30 Balint, Katie                Camden Catho                   22-04.25   4 
      22-04.25  19-09.25  21-02.50         
 31 Sealey, Mekeyla              Burlington T                   21-11.00   4 
      21-11  20-10.75  21-06         
 32 Sennhenn, Sophie             Haddon Towns        24-06.25   20-09.25   3 
      20-07.50  20-09.25  18-08         
 33 Schor, Rachel                Cherokee HS         24-06.00   20-08.50   3 
      19-09.50  FOUL  20-08.50           
 34 Viruet, Sarah                Hammonton HS        23-04.00   20-01.75   3 
      18-07.50  20-01.75  20-00.75         
 35 Watkins, Macie               Camden Catho                   19-04.25   4 
      16-09.75  16-01.75  19-04.25           
 36 Miller, Lauryn               Glassboro HS                   19-02.00   4 
      19-02  19-01  18-09.75           
 37 DeRosa, Grace                Hammonton HS        18-07.00   18-04.75   3 
      18-04.75  18-03.75  17-10         
 38 Soriano, Abigail             Eastern Regi        14-03.00   16-03.00   3 
      16-03  15-05.75  15-03.75         
 39 Hills, Skyy                  Cherry Hill                    15-06.00   4 
      15-06  15-04  14-04          
 40 Santana, Evelyn              Cherry Hill                    14-08.50   4 
      14-08.50  FOUL  13-01.75            
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pomatto, Michaela            Egg Harbor T          129-04     120-03   1 
      113-08  110-04  120-03         
  2 Peretti, Emma                Hammonton HS          109-11     109-07   1 
      109-07  107-09  106-08         
  3 Hood, Ravin                  Rancocas Val          130-06     101-04   1 
      100-06  101-04  FOUL           
  4 Alvarez, Kylee               Absegami HS           104-02      99-00   1 
      88-06  99-00  88-05           
  5 Mazzatta, Aspen              Seneca  HS            105-11      98-09   1 
      FOUL  98-09  FOUL         
  6 Griffin, Madison             Glassboro HS           93-06      96-04   1 
      96-04  82-07  95-04         
  7 Fortis, Jacqueline           Absegami HS            92-09      88-08   1 
      FOUL  85-10  88-08         
  8 Knorr, Kara                  Woodstown HS           89-11      86-05   1 
      86-05  82-04  73-01         
  9 Spink, Madelynn              Audubon HS             73-09      80-02   2 
      80-02  78-02  75-07           
 10 Myers, Emma                  Audubon HS             83-00      79-06   1 
      77-01  78-07  79-06         
 11 Devault, Tatum               Woodstown HS           61-11      78-11   2 
      65-10  77-02  78-11         
 12 Treiber, Cyani               Audubon HS                        78-08   4 
      72-01  FOUL  78-08         
 13 Johnson, Ebony               Pennsauken H           85-09      77-10   1 
      59-08  65-10  77-10         
 14 Allen, Faith                 Rancocas Val           82-06      75-03   1 
      FOUL  75-03  71-04         
 15 Lemyre, Talia                Seneca  HS             67-02      73-11   2 
      67-10  71-00  73-11         
 16 Strittmatter, Tess           Seneca  HS             96-04      71-02   1 
      71-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Guagenti, Cara               Paul VI HS                        69-00   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  69-00         
 18 Ibe, Isabella                Burlington T           60-03      68-02   3 
      68-02  FOUL  65-10         
 18 Lark, Sariah                 Burlington T           42-01      68-02   4 
      FOUL  68-02  57-09           
 20 Viruet, Sarah                Hammonton HS           76-02      67-11   2 
      FOUL  63-04  67-11           
 21 Dodd, Savana                 Eastern Regi           77-01      66-04   2 
      66-04  FOUL  63-10         
 22 Akin, Fatima                 Clayton HS             74-05      64-02   2 
      64-02  61-11  51-10          
 23 Baliton, Angelina            Cherokee HS            71-01      63-07   2 
      63-07  56-05  63-04           
 24 Angelastro, Gabriella        Hammonton HS           54-10      63-02   3 
      61-05  63-02  59-10           
 25 Dodd, Lindsay                Egg Harbor T           80-00      63-00   2 
      55-08  63-00  57-09           
 25 Virgilio, Hailston           Eastern Regi                      63-00   3 
      54-00  FOUL  63-00           
 27 Fulmer, Riley                Woodstown HS                      60-10   3 
      55-08  60-10  59-05           
 28 Heathwaite, Abigayle         Woodstown HS           71-04      60-00   2 
      60-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Duque, Jasmeen               Cherokee HS            61-04      58-05   2 
      FOUL  52-09  58-05         
 30 Williams, Aydah              Pennsauken H           65-00      57-06   2 
      57-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Sealey, Mekeyla              Burlington T                      56-07   4 
      51-04  56-07  FOUL         
 32 Smith, Aniyah                Eastern Regi           53-05      54-10   3 
      54-10  50-00  51-01           
 33 Schor, Rachel                Cherokee HS            57-07      54-07   4 
      49-08  FOUL  54-07         
 34 Purvis, Sofia                Hammonton HS           53-01      53-11   3 
      42-10  53-11  53-05           
 35 Wndsor, Erica                Woodstown HS                      52-10   4 
      52-10  50-10  FOUL         
 36 Mulhern, Jailynn             Egg Harbor T           60-00      51-01   4 
      42-06  51-01  48-00         
 37 Blanchard, Klover            Woodstown HS                      51-00   4 
      38-10  50-04  51-00         
 38 Sennhenn, Sophie             Haddon Towns           55-06      50-10   3 
      45-10  50-00  50-10          
 39 Hyatt, Daisia                Cherry Hill                       50-09   4 
      49-05  48-08  50-09         
 40 DeRosa, Grace                Hammonton HS           46-03      47-00   3 
      47-00  45-08  46-03           
 41 Gweh, Amina                  Eastern Regi                      45-10   4 
      FOUL  45-10  45-09         
 42 Miller, Lauryn               Glassboro HS                      45-05   4 
      43-01  FOUL  45-05         
 42 McMullen, Genevieve          Camden Catho                      45-05   4 
      43-10  44-06  45-05         
 44 Watkins, Macie               Camden Catho                      44-03   4 
      39-01  38-06  44-03         
 45 Hills, Skyy                  Cherry Hill                       41-02   4 
      41-02  37-04  38-08           
 46 Soriano, Abigail             Eastern Regi           33-01      39-08   3 
      31-10  39-08  39-01          
 47 Rendfrey, Jordyn             Camden Catho                      39-07   4 
      39-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 48 Santana, Evelyn              Cherry Hill                       38-02   4 
      32-02  FOUL  38-02         
 49 Hartshaw, Ellen              Camden Catho           46-00      37-04   3 
      37-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 50 Williams, Iyanah             Pennsauken H           55-00      33-08   3 
      33-08  29-04  30-11           
 -- Rendfrey, Jessica            Camden Catho           57-00       FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Williams, Ciani              Pennsauken H           55-00       FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Kylee               Absegami HS           116-05     119-09   1 
      119-09  114-03  110-07           
  2 Ludman, Dakota               Middle Towns           94-11     100-01   1 
      77-00  96-10  100-01          
  3 Farnham, Sydney              Haddon Towns           92-07      99-11   1 
      76-01  80-09  99-11         
  4 Knorr, Kara                  Woodstown HS          103-05      95-05   1 
      85-01  94-11  95-05         
  5 Schoenborn, Sophia           Bishop Eusta           84-01      88-11   1 
      70-07  88-11  71-07         
  6 Wokocha, Ikechi              Absegami HS            81-07      88-01   1 
      88-01  84-00  85-09           
  7 Fulmer, Riley                Woodstown HS           87-11      88-00   1 
      81-01  82-05  88-00         
  8 Devault, Tatum               Woodstown HS           82-10      86-01   1 
      81-00  86-01  84-00           
  9 Kossis, Dimitra              Haddon Heigh           84-08      84-06   1 
      83-08  83-04  84-06         
 10 Pomatto, Michaela            Egg Harbor T           98-00      80-07   1 
      71-11  80-07  76-09         
 11 Gerhard, Shea                Middle Towns           79-01      79-05   2 
      68-05  79-05  79-04           
 12 Rendfrey, Jessica            Camden Catho                      78-05   3 
      74-05  78-00  78-05         
 13 Connolly, Josephine          Clayton HS             80-00      76-10   1 
      69-08  76-10  70-07         
 14 Pronchick, Jessica           Seneca  HS             67-10      75-11   2 
      75-11  74-06  74-06           
 15 Strittmatter, Tess           Seneca  HS             89-04      75-03   1 
      34-01  69-06  75-03         
 16 Chin, Anabella               Rancocas Val           69-11      74-00   2 
      74-00  64-03  55-03         
 17 Baliton, Angelina            Cherokee HS            75-02      73-04   2 
      65-04  68-00  73-04         
 18 Miller, Frances              Haddonfield            80-00      73-00   1 
      73-00  72-00  67-10           
 19 Dodd, Lindsay                Egg Harbor T           85-00      72-05   1 
      59-10  55-10  72-05         
 20 Laarkamp, Mason              Seneca  HS             45-06      72-03   3 
      66-10  65-05  72-03         
 21 DeFrates, Ashley             Audubon HS             70-11      71-04   2 
      66-05  65-11  71-04           
 22 Smith, Aniyah                Eastern Regi           68-04      70-04   3 
      70-04  50-07  54-10         
 23 Pasquarello, Jean            Cherokee HS            73-08      69-05   2 
      46-10  62-10  69-05         
 24 Peretti, Emma                Hammonton HS           65-00      69-01   2 
      59-09  69-01  59-07         
 25 Spink, Madelynn              Audubon HS             71-09      68-02   2 
      58-00  68-02  59-07         
 25 Johnson, Ebony               Pennsauken H           66-09      68-02   2 
      68-02  65-05  68-01         
 27 Angelastro, Gabriella        Hammonton HS           60-03      67-05   3 
      57-02  67-05  55-10         
 28 Lark, Sariah                 Burlington T           64-10      67-04   2 
      67-04  39-09  56-01         
 29 Schor, Rachel                Cherokee HS            65-02      66-03   2 
      54-09  57-06  66-03         
 30 Guagenti, Cara               Paul VI HS             64-07      64-11   2 
      FOUL  64-11  61-10           
 31 Gambescia, Sophia            Eastern Regi           57-10      62-03   3 
      52-06  50-00  62-03         
 32 McMullen, Genevieve          Camden Catho                      60-11   3 
      60-11  58-10  FOUL         
 33 Purvis, Sofia                Hammonton HS           59-03      60-08   3 
      60-08  53-02  51-11           
 34 Dogostino, Juliana           Hammonton HS           63-04      57-05   2 
      56-06  53-11  57-05         
 35 Virgilio, Hailston           Eastern Regi                      57-01   3 
      49-04  57-01  54-10         
 36 Mulhern, Jailynn             Egg Harbor T           70-00      56-02   2 
      47-10  36-03  56-02         
 37 Miller, Lauryn               Glassboro HS                      53-01   3 
      44-10  53-01  48-01         
 38 Watkins, Macie               Camden Catho                      52-08   3 
      44-03  44-04  52-08         
 39 Torres, Talia                Pennsauken H           66-05      50-08   2 
      42-08  FOUL  50-08         
 40 DeRosa, Grace                Hammonton HS           53-02      44-06   3 
      42-04  44-06  39-01         
 41 Ibe, Isabella                Burlington T           41-07      44-02   3 
      35-01  37-02  44-02         
 42 Gweh, Amina                  Eastern Regi           37-04      42-09   3 
      38-06  42-09  35-09         
 42 Williams, Aydah              Pennsauken H           55-00      42-09   3 
      41-11  42-09  41-11           
 44 Rendfrey, Jordyn             Camden Catho                      42-07   3 
      37-06  42-07  37-02         
 45 Hoyt, Caitlyn                Glassboro HS                      41-08   3 
      41-07  31-00  41-08         
 46 Sealey, Mekeyla              Burlington T                      40-06   3 
      35-08  37-06  40-06         
 47 Screven, Alani               Glassboro HS                      38-08   3 
      28-00  38-01  38-08         
 48 Balint, Katie                Camden Catho                      38-04   3 
      37-07  38-04  37-05         
 49 Sennhenn, Ellie              Haddon Towns           50-01      38-01   3 
      37-02  34-10  38-01         
 50 Williams, Iyanah             Pennsauken H           40-00      36-00   3 
      34-04  33-07  36-00         
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Bryce                Pennsauken H           15.00      15.15   6 
  2 Brooks, Aaron                Eastern Regi           14.90      15.29   6 
  3 Dauphin, Rich-Sheldon        Eastern Regi           18.20      15.62   4 
  4 Wesley, Malachi              Egg Harbor T           15.84      15.72   6 
  5 Quarterman, Herbert          Rancocas Val           16.12      15.77   5 
  6 Bullock, Aaron               Egg Harbor T           15.82      16.16   6 
  7 Blango, Jalen                Rancocas Val           16.50      16.28   5 
  8 Swain, Josh                  Seneca  HS             16.80      16.41   5 
  9 Singh, Gursharan             Deptford HS            16.00      16.60   6 
 10 Brandreth, Christopher       Cherokee HS            17.17      16.69   5 
 11 Kyrtatas, Angelo             Cherokee HS            16.90      17.11   5 
 12 Counsellor, Robert           Clearview Re           18.26      17.59   4 
 13 Feeley, Ryan                 Haddon Towns           17.80      17.64   4 
 14 Brandreth, Benjamin          Cherokee HS            17.50      18.13   4 
 15 McAfee, Nathan               Haddon Towns           18.50      18.16   3 
 16 Sutton, Jonathan             Glassboro HS           17.84      18.27   4 
 17 Sheahan, Luca                Clearview Re           20.30      18.80   2 
 18 Leung, Wilson                Cherokee HS            19.20      19.25   3 
 19 Joachim, Yvon                Rancocas Val           20.79      19.85   1 
 20 Sanchez, Jaden               Deptford HS            20.77      20.15   2 
 21 Coughlan, Pat                Haddon Heigh           20.50      20.44   2 
 22 Gates-Clark, Mark            Seneca  HS             20.10      20.46   2 
 23 Cutts, Mason                 Seneca  HS             21.30      20.95   1 
 24 Cutts, Ethan                 Seneca  HS             21.60      21.78   1 
 25 Couse, Daniel                Clearview Re           21.70      22.21   1 
 26 Turner, John                 Woodstown HS           19.00      22.33   3 
 27 Henry, Lucas                 Clearview Re           20.00      22.72   2 
 28 Tartamosa, Jack              Camden Catho           23.60      23.21   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Julian            Deptford HS            56.50      56.15   7 
  2 Bruno, Giorgio               Clayton HS             55.60      59.63   7 
  3 Brandreth, Christopher       Cherokee HS          1:01.38    1:00.69   7 
  4 Swain, Josh                  Seneca  HS           1:00.00    1:01.68   7 
  5 Ibidapo, Emmanuel            Rancocas Val         1:06.33    1:03.37   5 
  6 Leung, Wilson                Cherokee HS          1:07.47    1:05.41   5 
  7 Brandreth, Benjamin          Cherokee HS          1:05.00    1:06.18   6 
  8 Miller, Kameron              Clayton HS           1:05.19    1:06.20   6 
  9 Addison, Rashan              Rancocas Val                    1:06.22   1 
 10 Kyrtatas, Angelo             Cherokee HS          1:06.71    1:06.58   5 
 11 Braciszewski, Bobby          Bishop Eusta                    1:06.79   1 
 12 Cutts, Ethan                 Seneca  HS           1:08.00    1:06.97   4 
 13 Feeley, Ryan                 Haddon Towns         1:06.43    1:07.14   5 
 14 Dauphin, Rich-Sheldon        Eastern Regi         1:10.00    1:07.43   3 
 15 Gates-Clark, Mark            Seneca  HS           1:08.00    1:07.96   4 
 16 Dalambert, Allen             Burlington T         1:08.70    1:08.68   4 
 17 Sutton, Jonathan             Glassboro HS         1:03.67    1:08.78   6 
 18 Casa, Noah                   Cherry Hill          1:00.00    1:08.97   7 
 19 McGroarty, Keegan            Eastern Regi         1:08.00    1:09.12   4 
 20 Weipz, Dylan                 Eastern Regi         1:12.00    1:09.17   2 
 21 Turner, John                 Woodstown HS         1:07.00    1:09.41   5 
 22 Hewitt, Ian                  Haddon Towns         1:07.80    1:09.62   4 
 23 Scholl, Max                  Eastern Regi         1:08.00    1:09.91   4 
 24 Nisula, David                Clearview Re         1:20.00    1:10.69   1 
 25 Cutts, Mason                 Seneca  HS           1:09.00    1:11.07   3 
 26 Couse, Daniel                Clearview Re         1:09.50    1:11.10   3 
 27 Hetrick, Ethan               Clearview Re         1:11.23    1:11.62   2 
 28 Farley, Connor               Burlington T         1:12.20    1:12.58   2 
 29 Henry, Lucas                 Clearview Re         1:10.00    1:13.29   2 
 30 Dennison, Ryan               Woodstown HS         1:12.00    1:16.60   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         43.13      42.11   4 
     1) Arzu, Isaiah                    2) Byrd, Masai                    
     3) McGhee, James                   4) Quarterman, Herbert            
  2 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                  43.65      43.44   4 
     1) Ali, Kahlil                     2) Jennings, Elijah               
     3) Wynn, Premier                   4) Shakir, Ejani                  
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              43.70      43.92   4 
     1) Germann, DJ                     2) Fogg, Ahmad                    
     3) Vaughan, Rondell                4) Brock, Ahmad                   
  4 Clayton HS  'A'                                     42.50      44.23   4 
     1) Bishop, Dominck                 2) Gibson, Justin                 
     3) Hill, TerMeir                   4) Jackson, TiJere                
  5 Glassboro HS  'A'                                   45.19      44.39   3 
     1) Allen-Nesmith, Marckus          2) Hohney, Dallas                 
     3) Kersey, Amare                   4) McBride, Ralph                 
  6 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                            43.75      44.80   4 
     1) Moore, Justin                   2) Weaver, Kamauri                
     3) Corbett-Collier, Tavion         4) Cosby, Myles                   
  7 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             46.50      44.85   3 
     1) Watson, Nate                    2) Atkins-Harris, Shawn           
     3) Hicks, Marques                  4) Dunn, Lucas                    
  8 Audubon HS  'A'                                     45.68      44.88   3 
     1) Bilotta, Connor                 2) Wilson, Tyler                  
     3) Tomeo, Aden                     4) Lindemuth, William             
  9 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                            48.00      44.90   2 
     1) Dixon, Kanye                    2) Mannah, Izaiah                 
     3) Hughes, Khalil                  4) Jean-Baptiste, Joshua          
 10 Eastern Regional HS  'B'                            50.20      46.48   1 
     1) Diggs, Chris                    2) Diggs, Ben                     
     3) Kersey, Jashad                  4) Friedman, Coby                 
 11 Woodstown HS  'A'                                   48.00      46.88   2 
     1) Hill, James                     2) Haines, Will                   
     3) Sorantino, Dean                 4) Robinson, Wayne                
 12 Deptford HS  'B'                                    47.50      46.90   3 
     1) Stewart, Kymir                  2) Holmes, Auryan                 
     3) Leason, Dominic                 4) Roane, Devon                   
 13 Glassboro HS  'B'                                   48.00      47.48   2 
     1) Wright, Caron                   2) Tate, Ziaire                   
     3) Rowland, De'yon                 4) Moore, Clifton                 
 14 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              48.11      47.56   2 
 15 Pennsauken HS  'B'                                  48.00      47.94   2 
     1) Whitmore, Bronze                2) Brown, Jalen                   
     3) Sconiers, Daniel                4) Ventura, Pedro                 
 16 Seneca  HS  'A'                                     48.10      48.28   2 
     1) Eberman, Owen                   2) Cozac, Matt                    
     3) Miceli, Trevor                  4) Donley, Gavin                  
 17 Seneca  HS  'B'                                     51.10      52.29   1 
     1) Richardson, Mark                2) King, Jason                    
     3) Xenakis, William                4) Sheairs, Jason                 
 -- Haddon Township HS  'A'                             46.50        DNF   3 
     1) Dougherty, Reilly               2) Feeley, Ryan                   
     3) Furlano, Brian                  4) Hayes, Alex                    
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   1:33.00    1:28.95   5 
     1) Jenkins, Matthew                2) Mazero, Matthew                
     3) Mazero, Michael                 4) Serafinelli, Cameron           
          46.35 (46.35)    1:28.95 (42.61)
  2 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                1:30.01    1:29.94   5 
     1) Tucker, Bryce                   2) Shakir, Ejani                  
     3) Jennings, Elijah                4) Wynn, Premier                  
          46.60 (46.60)    1:29.94 (43.34)
  3 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                          1:33.01    1:32.39   5 
     1) Moore, Justin                   2) Cosby, Myles                   
     3) Corbett-Collier, Tavion         4) Brooks, Aaron                  
          47.66 (47.66)    1:32.39 (44.74)
  4 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            1:33.34    1:33.08   5 
     1) Wesley, Malachi                 2) Martinez, Fernando             
     3) Germann, DJ                     4) Brock, Ahmad                   
          47.65 (47.65)    1:33.08 (45.44)
  5 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           1:36.00    1:34.76   4 
     1) Dunn, Lucas                     2) Atkins-Harris, Shawn           
     3) Hicks, Marques                  4) Watson, Nate                   
          47.80 (47.80)    1:34.76 (46.96)
  6 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           1:37.00    1:35.68   4 
     1) Gaines, Adrien                  2) Daniels, Javon                 
     3) Mapp, Ian                       4) Treibley, Jayden               
      1:35.68 (1:35.68)
  7 Deptford HS  'A'                                  1:37.00    1:36.33   4 
     1) Roane, Devon                    2) Berry, Christian               
     3) Holmes, Auryan                  4) Stewart, Kymir                 
          48.18 (48.18)       49.79 (1.61)    1:36.33 (46.55)
  8 Pennsauken HS  'B'                                1:38.00    1:37.79   4 
     1) Acrey, Rashad                   2) Whitmore, Bronze               
     3) Viccharelli, Dante              4) Sconiers, Daniel               
      1:37.79 (1:37.79)
  9 Paul VI HS  'B'                                   1:40.40    1:38.38   3 
     1) Belcher, Nigel                  2) Okpara, Mmaydabuchi            
     3) Astorga, Brady                  4) Shafer, Isaiah                 
          48.85 (48.85)    1:38.38 (49.54)
 10 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  1:35.00    1:38.43   4 
     1) Mitchell, Brian                 2) DePhillips, Marc               
     3) Pacan, Kevin                    4) Opara, Chima                   
          49.59 (49.59)    1:38.43 (48.84)
 11 Eastern Regional HS  'B'                          1:44.00    1:38.56   3 
     1) Diggs, Ben                      2) DiPoalo, Christopher           
     3) Bradley-Cook, Timere            4) Diggs, Chris                   
          49.20 (49.20)    1:38.56 (49.37)
 12 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                            1:40.50    1:39.81   3 
     1) Goffney-Flemming, Zyaire        2) Nicholson, Aidan               
     3) Bunch, Arion                    4) Carr, Ben                      
          50.73 (50.73)    1:39.81 (49.09)
 13 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   1:45.00    1:39.91   2 
     1) Eberman, Owen                   2) Cozac, Matt                    
     3) Miceli, Trevor                  4) Donley, Gavin                  
          50.76 (50.76)    1:39.91 (49.16)
 14 Clayton HS  'A'                                   1:31.11    1:40.03   5 
     1) Bruno, Giorgio                  2) Bishop, Dominck                
     3) Gannon, Ian                     4) Gallo, Sean                    
          51.16 (51.16)    1:40.03 (48.87)
 15 Deptford HS  'B'                                  1:40.00    1:40.44   3 
     1) Leason, Dominic                 2) Muniz, Lorenzo                 
     3) Smith, Amy'r                    4) Boggs, Lloyd                   
          50.42 (50.42)    1:40.44 (50.03)
 16 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            1:38.06    1:40.66   4 
          48.12 (48.12)       50.77 (2.66)    1:40.66 (49.90)
 17 Glassboro HS  'A'                                            1:41.38   1 
     1) Campbell, Jaleel                2) Graves, Charles                
     3) McBride, Ralph                  4) Wright, Caron                  
          50.26 (50.26)    1:41.38 (51.12)
 18 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                          1:40.00    1:42.41   3 
     1) Dixon, Kanye                    2) Aquino, Kyle                   
     3) Boggans, Greg                   4) Searight, Noah                 
          51.30 (51.30)    1:42.41 (51.11)
 19 Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                      1:50.00    1:42.97   2 
     1) Forebaugh, Carl                 2) Cedar, Evan                    
     3) Smith, Ethan                    4) Shah, Sebastian                
          51.37 (51.37)    1:42.97 (51.60)
 20 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                           1:46.00    1:48.06   2 
     1) Hutton, Christopher             2) Sumonu, Abdul Raheem           
     3) William, Julian                 4) Sackie, Joseph                 
          54.37 (54.37)    1:48.06 (53.69)
 21 Seneca  HS  'B'                                   1:48.00    1:50.76   2 
     1) Richardson, Mark                2) King, Jason                    
     3) Xenakis, William                4) Sheairs, Jason                 
          56.46 (56.46)
 22 Paul VI HS  'C'                                   1:50.50    1:55.58   2 
     1) Gowdy, John                     2) Lampone, Joey                  
     3) Valichka, Matthew               4) Yacovelli, Robert              
          55.56 (55.56)  1:55.58 (1:00.03)
 23 Clearview Reg. HS  'B'                            2:00.00    1:58.70   1 
          53.54 (53.54)  1:58.70 (1:05.16)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Audubon HS  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:31.05   3 
     1) Wilson, Tyler                   2) Karolinski, Tyler              
     3) Myers, Aaryn                    4) Bilotta, Connor                
          52.15 (52.15)    1:44.82 (52.67)    2:37.15 (52.33)    3:31.05 (53.91)
  2 Clayton HS  'A'                                   3:30.50    3:34.28   3 
     1) Bishop, Dominck                 2) Bruno, Giorgio                 
     3) Gibson, Justin                  4) Hill, TerMeir                  
          58.44 (58.44)    1:49.30 (50.87)    2:42.44 (53.14)    3:34.28 (51.84)
  3 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  3:36.00    3:36.20   3 
     1) Hess, Kevin                     2) Bland, Thomas                  
     3) Hatch, Lucas                    4) Campbell, Antonio              
          54.08 (54.08)    1:48.76 (54.69)    2:43.48 (54.72)    3:36.20 (52.73)
  4 Glassboro HS  'A'                                            3:43.04   1 
     1) Hohney, Dallas                  2) Kersey, Amare                  
     3) Rowland, De'yon                 4) Taylor, Stefan                 
  5 Deptford HS  'A'                                  3:42.00    3:43.30   3 
     1) Eli, Kevin                      2) Grewal, Param                  
     3) Leason, Dominic                 4) Long, Robert                   
          55.15 (55.15)    1:49.81 (54.66)    2:45.74 (55.94)    3:43.30 (57.56)
  6 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                          3:45.00    3:46.82   3 
     1) Casa, Noah                      2) Dixon, Kanye                   
     3) DeJesus-Gonzalez, Jordon        4) Dougherty, Benjamin            
          55.22 (55.22)    1:51.00 (55.78)    2:49.87 (58.87)    3:46.82 (56.95)
  7 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           3:54.00    3:48.03   2 
     1) Dalambert, Allen                2) Treibley, Jayden               
     3) Gaines, Adrien                  4) Daniels, Javon                 
          56.71 (56.71)    1:55.23 (58.53)    2:51.29 (56.06)    3:48.03 (56.75)
  8 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                            4:50.00    3:49.49   2 
     1) Furlong, Adam                   2) Hunter, Chris                  
     3) Crespo, Steven                  4) Rehn, Zachary                  
          54.80 (54.80)    1:53.86 (59.07)    2:51.94 (58.08)    3:49.49 (57.56)
  9 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            3:48.59    3:50.97   2 
          55.65 (55.65)    1:53.40 (57.75)    2:50.56 (57.17)  3:50.97 (1:00.42)
 10 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     3:52.46   1 
     1) Barrera, John                   2) Anderson, Sean                 
     3) Braciszewski, Bobby             4) Carney, Ryan                   
 11 Cherokee HS  'B'                                  3:43.00    3:54.58   3 
     1) Pawlik, Evan                    2) Hewlett, Jayden                
     3) Malloy, Marcellus               4) Trombetta, Stephen             
          57.28 (57.28)    1:55.84 (58.57)    2:54.00 (58.17)  3:54.58 (1:00.58)
 12 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                          4:04.00    3:56.70   2 
     1) Levasseur, Ethan                2) Scholl, Max                    
     3) McGroarty, Keegan               4) Bradley-Cook, Timere           
          58.05 (58.05)  2:00.07 (1:02.03)    2:58.34 (58.27)    3:56.70 (58.37)
 13 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                           4:03.00    4:07.90   2 
     1) Mapp, Ian                       2) Sackie, Joseph                 
     3) William, Julian                 4) Hutton, Christopher            
      1:00.69 (1:00.69)    1:59.37 (58.68)  3:00.24 (1:00.87)  4:07.90 (1:07.66)
 14 Clearview Reg. HS  'B'                           15:00.00    4:20.14   1 
 15 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   4:20.00    4:29.24   2 
     1) Mrozinski, Will                 2) Walker, Jonathan               
     3) Minkel, Aidan                   4) Colon, Joshua                  
      1:00.00 (1:00.00)  2:03.14 (1:03.15)  3:15.41 (1:12.28)  4:29.24 (1:13.83)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  8:19.36    7:59.17   2 
     1) Boria, Daniel                   2) Bromley, Thomas                
     3) Ditmars, Patrick                4) Grilli, Nico                   
      1:00.05 (1:00.05)  2:02.55 (1:02.50)    2:58.50 (55.95)  4:03.12 (1:04.63)
        5:01.56 (58.44)  6:03.59 (1:02.03)    6:58.32 (54.74)  7:59.16 (1:00.85)
  2 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                            8:24.00    8:29.85   2 
     1) Bayna, Andrew                   2) Tati, Ritwik                   
     3) Patterson, Colin                4) Kittles, Leonardus             
      1:00.40 (1:00.40)  2:09.88 (1:09.48)    3:07.95 (58.08)  4:14.39 (1:06.44)
      5:17.58 (1:03.20)  6:26.67 (1:09.09)  7:27.66 (1:00.99)  8:29.85 (1:02.20)
  3 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            9:09.85    8:33.84   2 
      1:01.65 (1:01.65)  2:10.32 (1:08.68)    3:08.14 (57.83)  4:16.47 (1:08.33)
      5:21.89 (1:05.42)  6:30.44 (1:08.55)    7:29.26 (58.83)  8:33.84 (1:04.58)
  4 Audubon HS  'A'                                   8:45.00    8:42.95   2 
     1) Gilmore, Clifford               2) Gaspari, Joseph                
     3) Herrera, Enrique                4) Wells, Tyler                   
      1:00.64 (1:00.64)  2:06.18 (1:05.54)  3:08.36 (1:02.19)  4:19.84 (1:11.48)
        5:18.88 (59.05)  6:32.29 (1:13.41)  7:35.16 (1:02.88)  8:42.95 (1:07.80)
  5 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           8:43.00    8:43.49   2 
     1) Clewell, Billy                  2) Moore, Cristian                
     3) Crump, Braelen                  4) McInerney, Patrick             
          59.44 (59.44)  2:04.30 (1:04.87)  3:05.78 (1:01.48)  4:10.13 (1:04.35)
      5:15.77 (1:05.65)  6:26.17 (1:10.40)  7:30.87 (1:04.70)  8:43.49 (1:12.62)
  6 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            8:35.00    8:48.90   2 
     1) Valdivieso, Nicolas             2) Mirville, Michael              
     3) Winkler, Aidan                  4) Taylor, Ryan                   
          59.86 (59.86)     1:03.18 (3.32)  2:05.65 (1:02.47)  3:06.87 (1:01.23)
      4:23.40 (1:16.54)    5:23.00 (59.60)  6:30.14 (1:07.14)  7:37.22 (1:07.09)
      8:48.90 (1:11.68)
  7 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                          9:00.50    8:49.99   2 
     1) Karcsh, Owen                    2) Levy, Ethan                    
     3) Shinkle, Andrew                 4) Manoj, Josh                    
      1:03.60 (1:03.60)  2:11.38 (1:07.78)  3:15.97 (1:04.60)  4:26.95 (1:10.98)
      5:28.39 (1:01.45)  6:33.36 (1:04.98)  7:42.40 (1:09.04)  8:49.99 (1:07.60)
  8 Cherokee HS  'B'                                  8:52.00    8:50.41   2 
     1) Crozier, Jameson                2) Dickinson, Aiden               
     3) Evola, Matteo                   4) Free, Andrew                   
      1:01.47 (1:01.47)  2:11.97 (1:10.51)  3:14.17 (1:02.21)  4:26.18 (1:12.01)
      6:39.81 (2:13.63)  7:42.85 (1:03.05)  8:50.41 (1:07.56)
  9 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           8:42.00    8:54.71   2 
     1) Bergmann, Ethan                 2) Conway, Matt                   
     3) Furlano, Brian                  4) Hudnall, Justin                
      1:02.01 (1:02.01)  2:07.32 (1:05.32)  3:08.41 (1:01.09)  4:15.74 (1:07.33)
      5:21.98 (1:06.25)  6:36.77 (1:14.80)  7:42.00 (1:05.24)  8:54.71 (1:12.71)
 10 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   9:10.00    9:31.48   2 
     1) Amilcare, Dominic               2) Stout, Kenny                   
     3) Traekner, Kirk                  4) Childers, Zack                 
      1:11.12 (1:11.12)  2:27.09 (1:15.98)  3:38.85 (1:11.77)  4:53.02 (1:14.17)
      5:54.72 (1:01.70)  7:07.99 (1:13.28)  8:20.86 (1:12.87)  9:31.48 (1:10.63)
 11 Eastern Regional HS  'B'                         10:20.00    9:47.53   2 
     1) Jenter, Landon                  2) Novin, Julian                  
     3) Weipz, Dylan                    4) Robayo, Ethan                  
      1:06.93 (1:06.93)  2:23.99 (1:17.06)  3:34.62 (1:10.64)  4:51.79 (1:17.18)
        5:14.10 (22.31)    6:04.56 (50.47)  7:21.09 (1:16.54)  8:30.16 (1:09.07)
      9:47.53 (1:17.38)
 12 Deptford HS  'A'                                 10:02.94    9:52.15   2 
     1) Schilling, Mathew               2) Schilling, John                
     3) Doerr, Aiden                    4) Osborne, Walker                
      1:04.08 (1:04.08)  2:16.44 (1:12.36)  3:29.02 (1:12.59)  4:45.87 (1:16.85)
      5:57.89 (1:12.03)    6:28.00 (30.11)    7:18.82 (50.83)  8:30.67 (1:11.85)
      9:52.15 (1:21.49)
 13 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                                      9:52.26   2 
     1) Klinger, Nathan                 2) Contratti, Alexander           
     3) Haleem, Amir                    4) Belardo, Luke                  
      1:12.60 (1:12.60)  3:51.73 (2:39.13)  7:28.03 (3:36.30)  8:34.53 (1:06.51)
      9:52.26 (1:17.73)
 14 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 9:30.00   10:01.97   2 
     1) Turner, John                    2) Read, William                  
     3) Tighe, Noah                     4) Dennison, Ryan                 
      1:09.22 (1:09.22)  2:18.91 (1:09.69)  3:26.72 (1:07.81)  4:49.13 (1:22.41)
      6:01.33 (1:12.21)  7:24.84 (1:23.52)  8:38.89 (1:14.05) 10:01.97 (1:23.08)
 15 Clearview Reg. HS  'B'                           10:10.00   10:17.38   2 
      2:11.11 (2:11.11)  3:17.23 (1:06.12)  4:34.39 (1:17.16)  6:01.89 (1:27.51)
      7:34.10 (1:32.21)  8:49.36 (1:15.26) 10:17.38 (1:28.02)
 16 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           9:45.00   10:30.44   2 
     1) Tsoy, Anton                     2) Beck, Kareem                   
     3) Stefanoni, Joseph               4) Zerillo, John                  
      1:10.25 (1:10.25)  2:30.74 (1:20.49)  3:48.17 (1:17.43)  5:13.76 (1:25.60)
      6:19.94 (1:06.18)  7:44.46 (1:24.52)  9:03.53 (1:19.07) 10:30.44 (1:26.91)
 17 Camden Catholic HS  'B'                                     10:30.84   2 
     1) Connelly, John Ryan             2) Keller, Luke                   
     3) Alvarez, Connor                 4) O'Callaghan, Ryan              
      3:41.55 (3:41.55)  5:09.07 (1:27.53)  8:03.84 (2:54.77)  9:15.62 (1:11.79)
     10:30.84 (1:15.22)
 18 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                    10:41.33   2 
     1) Faust, Anthony                  2) Carney, Ryan                   
     3) Anderson, Sean                  4) Colden, Daniel                 
      2:29.06 (2:29.06)  3:48.36 (1:19.30)  5:13.05 (1:24.69)  6:28.21 (1:15.17)
      7:55.10 (1:26.89)  9:12.32 (1:17.22) 10:41.33 (1:29.01)
 19 Seneca  HS  'B'                                  10:15.00   10:45.60   2 
     1) Bisconte, Nick                  2) Lambiase, Bradnon              
     3) DiVentura, Giovanni             4) James, Curtis                  
      1:18.87 (1:18.87)  2:47.37 (1:28.51)  4:07.10 (1:19.73)  5:28.04 (1:20.95)
      6:43.24 (1:15.20)  8:12.54 (1:29.30)  9:20.17 (1:07.63) 10:45.60 (1:25.44)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                3:35.00    3:33.68   3 
     1) Shakir, Ejani                   2) Jennings, Elijah               
     3) Wynn, Premier                   4) Tucker, Bryce                  
          45.91 (45.91)    1:36.83 (50.92)    2:32.90 (56.07)  3:33.68 (1:00.79)
  2 Deptford HS  'A'                                  3:37.00    3:40.10   3 
     1) Adams, John                     2) Rios, Steven                   
     3) Rodriguez, Julian               4) Williams, Miles                
          45.99 (45.99)    1:36.81 (50.82)    2:33.31 (56.50)  3:40.10 (1:06.79)
  3 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   3:57.00    3:50.67   2 
     1) Mazero, Michael                 2) Jenkins, Matthew               
     3) Mazero, Matthew                 4) Belcher, Nigel                 
          46.82 (46.82)    1:39.55 (52.73)    2:38.46 (58.92)  3:50.67 (1:12.22)
  4 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  3:49.00    3:53.64   3 
     1) Gil, Elijah                     2) Bland, Thomas                  
     3) Hess, Kevin                     4) Hatch, Lucas                   
          50.06 (50.06)    1:45.09 (55.04)  2:45.68 (1:00.59)  3:53.64 (1:07.97)
  5 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 3:50.00    3:54.63   2 
     1) Stamato, Evan                   2) Haines, Will                   
     3) Robinson, Wayne                 4) Sorantino, Dean                
          55.10 (55.10)    1:47.45 (52.36)    2:47.25 (59.80)  3:54.63 (1:07.38)
  6 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                          3:40.00    4:01.14   3 
     1) Hughes, Khalil                  2) Jean-Baptiste, Joshua          
     3) Dougherty, Benjamin             4) Mannah, Izaiah                 
          48.12 (48.12)    1:37.57 (49.45)  2:44.77 (1:07.21)  4:01.14 (1:16.37)
  7 Audubon HS  'A'                                   4:10.00    4:12.24   2 
     1) Bantle, Cooper                  2) Moran, Joseph                  
     3) Bryant, Derrick                 4) Williams, Aiden                
          51.95 (51.95)    1:49.29 (57.35)  2:58.41 (1:09.12)  4:12.24 (1:13.83)
  8 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                      4:12.46   1 
     1) Watson, Nate                    2) Hicks, Marques                 
     3) Atkins-Harris, Shawn            4) Connelly, John Ryan            
          48.08 (48.08)    1:45.32 (57.25)  2:59.09 (1:13.78)  4:12.46 (1:13.37)
  9 Camden Catholic HS  'B'                                      4:13.86   1 
          52.86 (52.86)    1:51.90 (59.04)  2:59.94 (1:08.05)  4:13.86 (1:13.93)
 10 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            3:40.00    4:21.32   3 
          54.15 (54.15)  2:01.74 (1:07.59)  3:09.02 (1:07.29)  4:21.32 (1:12.31)
 11 Haddonfield Memorial HS  'B'                      4:10.00    4:23.51   2 
     1) Knecht, Aidan                   2) Chung, David                   
     3) Barranger, Rickey               4) Washington, Vincent            
          55.26 (55.26)    1:54.93 (59.68)  3:03.39 (1:08.46)  4:23.51 (1:20.13)
 12 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     4:37.10   1 
     1) Tran, Matthew                   2) Kazemi, Armeen                 
     3) Mohr, Jacob                     4) Earney, Nathan                 
          54.54 (54.54)  1:57.59 (1:03.05)  3:11.89 (1:14.31)  4:37.10 (1:25.21)
 13 Clayton HS  'A'                                   3:47.00    4:37.39   3 
     1) Bishop, Dominck                 2) Bruno, Giorgio                 
     3) Gibson, Justin                  4) Jackson, TiJere                
          51.44 (51.44)  1:51.50 (1:00.07)  3:08.84 (1:17.34)  4:37.39 (1:28.55)
 
Boys Distance Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Audubon HS  'A'                                  11:00.00   10:44.20   2 
     1) Hubbard, Scott                  2) Wilson, Tyler                  
     3) Kelii, Makaio                   4) Williams, Zachary              
      1:02.70 (1:02.70)  2:12.45 (1:09.75)  3:18.03 (1:05.59)    4:08.13 (50.10)
      5:08.50 (1:00.37)  6:15.20 (1:06.70)  7:19.76 (1:04.57)  8:29.35 (1:09.60)
      9:39.16 (1:09.82) 10:44.20 (1:05.04)
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                           11:10.00   10:51.92   2 
     1) Winkler, Aidan                  2) Axelsson, Richard              
     3) Mirville, Michael               4) Valdivieso, Nicolas            
      1:03.35 (1:03.35)  2:12.81 (1:09.46)  3:14.49 (1:01.68)    4:10.33 (55.85)
      5:11.09 (1:00.76)  6:19.19 (1:08.11)  7:25.09 (1:05.90)  8:35.28 (1:10.20)
      9:45.73 (1:10.45) 10:51.92 (1:06.19)
  3 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                          11:10.00   10:52.80   2 
     1) Moore, Cristian                 2) Dunn, Lucas                    
     3) Crump, Braelen                  4) Clewell, Billy                 
      1:03.97 (1:03.97)  2:13.05 (1:09.08)  3:16.21 (1:03.16)    4:06.78 (50.58)
        5:06.35 (59.58)  6:21.67 (1:15.32)  7:24.24 (1:02.57)  8:34.42 (1:10.19)
      9:45.19 (1:10.77) 10:52.80 (1:07.62)
  4 Cherokee HS  'A'                                 10:50.00   11:07.09   2 
     1) Boria, Daniel                   2) Bromley, Thomas                
     3) Ditmars, Patrick                4) Grilli, Nico                   
      1:02.94 (1:02.94)  2:12.79 (1:09.85)  3:19.16 (1:06.38)    4:16.51 (57.35)
      5:16.82 (1:00.32)  6:23.07 (1:06.26)  7:25.34 (1:02.27)  8:35.78 (1:10.44)
      9:50.28 (1:14.50) 11:07.09 (1:16.81)
  5 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                         11:38.44   11:08.34   2 
     1) Shinkle, Andrew                 2) Friedman, Coby                 
     3) Levy, Ethan                     4) Karcsh, Owen                   
      1:06.06 (1:06.06)  2:16.33 (1:10.27)  3:24.33 (1:08.00)    4:19.11 (54.79)
      5:24.42 (1:05.31)  6:33.59 (1:09.18)  7:40.30 (1:06.71)  8:52.35 (1:12.05)
     10:03.77 (1:11.43) 11:08.34 (1:04.57)
  6 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                           11:45.07   11:15.65   2 
      1:05.23 (1:05.23)  2:17.17 (1:11.95)  3:29.80 (1:12.63)    4:23.95 (54.15)
      5:28.00 (1:04.05)  6:35.98 (1:07.99)  7:39.94 (1:03.96)  8:51.94 (1:12.00)
     10:03.88 (1:11.95) 11:15.65 (1:11.78)
  7 Haddon Township HS  'A'                          11:20.00   11:22.75   2 
     1) Bergmann, Ethan                 2) Conway, Matt                   
     3) Furlano, Brian                  4) Hayes, Alex                    
      1:07.27 (1:07.27)  2:16.65 (1:09.39)  3:25.23 (1:08.58)    4:21.50 (56.28)
      5:29.36 (1:07.86)  6:42.23 (1:12.87)  7:47.67 (1:05.44)  8:59.84 (1:12.17)
     10:12.28 (1:12.44) 11:22.75 (1:10.47)
  8 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                           11:50.00   11:32.30   1 
     1) Wells, Ryan                     2) MacHenry, Gavin                
     3) Connor, Dylan                   4) Hastings, Jonathon             
      1:08.57 (1:08.57)  2:22.71 (1:14.14)  3:30.59 (1:07.88)    4:27.99 (57.40)
      5:31.48 (1:03.50)  6:41.84 (1:10.36)  7:53.30 (1:11.47)  9:08.39 (1:15.10)
     10:23.12 (1:14.73) 11:32.30 (1:09.19)
  9 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                    11:32.74   1 
     1) Carney, Ryan                    2) O'Rourke, Danny                
     3) Anderson, Sean                  4) Faust, Anthony                 
      1:10.26 (1:10.26)  2:29.82 (1:19.57)  3:43.89 (1:14.07)    4:39.21 (55.32)
      5:39.72 (1:00.52)  6:46.00 (1:06.28)  7:56.27 (1:10.27)  9:11.54 (1:15.28)
     10:24.94 (1:13.40) 11:32.74 (1:07.81)
 10 Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                     11:45.00   11:40.10   2 
     1) Wellborn, Ethan                 2) Cottone, Rex                   
     3) Dougherty, Liam                 4) DiMedio, Robert                
      1:04.98 (1:04.98)  2:17.85 (1:12.88)  3:32.16 (1:14.32)    4:30.47 (58.31)
      5:33.47 (1:03.00)  6:44.44 (1:10.97)  7:55.50 (1:11.07)  9:13.55 (1:18.05)
     10:29.14 (1:15.59) 11:40.10 (1:10.97)
 11 Pennsauken HS  'A'                               11:50.00   11:42.83   1 
     1) Farhat, Nouman                  2) Harrell, Brian                 
     3) Oquendo, Joel                   4) Rodriguez, Jonathan            
      1:09.20 (1:09.20)  2:25.66 (1:16.46)  3:39.18 (1:13.52)    4:38.14 (58.97)
      5:41.70 (1:03.56)  6:52.79 (1:11.10)  7:58.74 (1:05.95)  9:12.29 (1:13.56)
     10:28.69 (1:16.40) 11:42.83 (1:14.14)
 12 Cherokee HS  'B'                                 11:45.00   11:49.99   2 
     1) Crozier, Jameson                2) Dickinson, Aiden               
     3) Evola, Matteo                   4) Free, Andrew                   
      1:07.34 (1:07.34)  2:19.92 (1:12.59)  3:34.22 (1:14.31)  4:34.31 (1:00.10)
      5:37.75 (1:03.44)  6:47.86 (1:10.12)  8:02.39 (1:14.53)  9:17.38 (1:14.99)
     10:36.53 (1:19.15) 11:49.99 (1:13.46)
 13 Seneca  HS  'A'                                  11:45.00   11:56.61   2 
     1) Stout, Kenny                    2) Lawson, Alex                   
     3) Traekner, Kirk                  4) Amilcare, Dominic              
      1:08.01 (1:08.01)  2:23.85 (1:15.84)  3:43.37 (1:19.52)  4:44.10 (1:00.73)
      5:46.25 (1:02.15)  6:58.33 (1:12.09)  8:03.02 (1:04.69)  9:17.18 (1:14.16)
     10:37.63 (1:20.46) 11:56.61 (1:18.98)
 14 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                          11:35.00   11:56.90   2 
     1) Beck, Kareem                    2) Salay, Skyler                  
     3) Zerillo, John                   4) Thomas, Josiah                 
      1:04.56 (1:04.56)  2:17.35 (1:12.79)  3:32.96 (1:15.61)    4:24.98 (52.02)
      5:28.63 (1:03.65)  6:40.50 (1:11.88)  7:46.81 (1:06.31)  9:06.31 (1:19.51)
     10:32.71 (1:26.40) 11:56.90 (1:24.20)
 15 Haddonfield Memorial HS  'B'                     12:15.00   12:00.94   1 
     1) Sullivan, Matt                  2) Sullivan, Andrew               
     3) Joarder, Miles                  4) Wilson, Wes                    
      1:09.97 (1:09.97)  2:23.12 (1:13.16)  3:30.96 (1:07.84)    4:29.29 (58.34)
      5:42.11 (1:12.82)  6:58.18 (1:16.08)  8:11.28 (1:13.11)  9:29.34 (1:18.06)
     10:47.87 (1:18.54) 12:00.94 (1:13.07)
 16 Eastern Regional HS  'B'                         12:10.00   12:07.48   1 
     1) Manoj, Josh                     2) Levasseur, Ethan               
     3) Diaz, Kiernan                   4) Jenter, Landon                 
      1:14.24 (1:14.24)  2:30.94 (1:16.70)  3:44.78 (1:13.84)    4:42.28 (57.50)
      5:50.21 (1:07.93)  7:03.08 (1:12.88)  8:10.87 (1:07.79)  9:28.82 (1:17.95)
     10:49.85 (1:21.04) 12:07.48 (1:17.64)
 17 Paul VI HS  'A'                                  12:33.00   12:15.82   1 
     1) Minkel, Aidan                   2) Mrozinski, Will                
     3) Smith, Tyler                    4) Walker, Jonathan               
      1:13.23 (1:13.23)  2:32.56 (1:19.34)  3:49.23 (1:16.67)  4:51.14 (1:01.91)
      6:03.86 (1:12.72)  7:23.66 (1:19.81)  8:35.69 (1:12.03)  9:49.95 (1:14.26)
     11:06.09 (1:16.14) 12:15.82 (1:09.73)
 18 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                                     12:56.46   1 
     1) Tsoy, Anton                     2) Stefanoni, Joseph              
     3) Farley, Connor                  4) Haleem, Amir                   
      1:09.36 (1:09.36)  2:34.43 (1:25.07)  3:58.76 (1:24.33)  5:02.13 (1:03.38)
      6:12.72 (1:10.60)  7:32.14 (1:19.42)  8:49.19 (1:17.06) 10:15.70 (1:26.51)
     11:39.51 (1:23.81) 12:56.46 (1:16.95)
 19 Clearview Reg. HS  'B'                           13:00.00   13:00.18   1 
      1:17.77 (1:17.77)  2:46.65 (1:28.88)  4:16.11 (1:29.47)  5:38.16 (1:22.06)
      6:53.04 (1:14.88)  8:20.53 (1:27.49)  9:50.85 (1:30.33) 11:25.18 (1:34.33)
     13:00.18 (1:35.01) 14:27.83 (1:27.65)
 20 Woodstown HS  'A'                                12:50.00   13:13.30   1 
     1) Tighe, Noah                     2) Read, William                  
     3) Sanchez, Logan                  4) Dennison, Ryan                 
      1:13.38 (1:13.38)  2:34.69 (1:21.32)  3:57.19 (1:22.50)    4:54.77 (57.58)
      6:03.13 (1:08.36)  7:23.56 (1:20.44)  8:46.64 (1:23.08) 10:17.28 (1:30.65)
     11:47.41 (1:30.13) 13:13.30 (1:25.89)
 21 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                         12:45.00   13:48.61   1 
     1) Dougherty, Benjamin             2) DeJesus-Gonzalez, Jordon       
     3) Henderson, Sam                  4) Wright, Rich                   
      1:14.58 (1:14.58)  2:47.17 (1:32.60)  5:30.01 (2:42.85)  6:36.23 (1:06.22)
      7:53.06 (1:16.84)  9:16.40 (1:23.34) 10:49.26 (1:32.86) 12:22.95 (1:33.69)
     13:48.61 (1:25.67)
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salay, Skyler                Burlington T         6-04.00    6-06.25  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06.25 6-08 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO     O      X 
  2 Tomeo, Aden                  Audubon HS           6-04.00    6-02.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Glenn, Isaiah                Egg Harbor T         6-04.00   J6-02.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lutz, Jackson                Haddon Towns         6-02.00    5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Karolinski, Tyler            Audubon HS           5-08.00    5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Cosby, Myles                 Eastern Regi         5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Bullock, Aaron               Egg Harbor T         5-04.00    5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Fogg, Ahmad                  Egg Harbor T         6-02.00    5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Jackson, TiJere              Clayton HS           5-10.00   J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Carlson, Jacob               Cherry Hill          5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Sheairs, Jason               Seneca  HS           5-04.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 11 Eberman, Owen                Seneca  HS           5-08.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 13 Eli, Josh                    Deptford HS                    J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Sackie, Joseph               Burlington T                         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Tsoy, Anton                  Burlington T         5-02.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Wesley, Malachi              Egg Harbor T         5-06.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Sumonu, Abdul Raheem         Burlington T                         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Tomeo, Noah                  Audubon HS           5-02.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Boggans, Greg                Cherry Hill          5-06.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Campbell, Antonio            Cherokee HS          5-04.00         NH  
     5-04 5-06 
        P  XXX 
 -- Belardo, Luke                Burlington T                         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Bender, Ryan                 Cherokee HS          5-06.00         NH  
     5-04 5-06 
        P  XXX 
 -- Knoll, Timothy               Audubon HS           5-08.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Long, Robert                 Deptford HS                          NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Dixon, Kanye                 Cherry Hill          5-04.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Hohney, Dallas               Glassboro HS                         NH  
     5-04 5-06 
        P  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Julian            Deptford HS         13-06.00   12-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P    P    P    P     P     P     P     P     P     O   XXX 
  2 Deery, Kai                   Rancocas Val        13-06.00   11-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P     P     P     O     O   XXX 
  3 Singh, Gursharan             Deptford HS         11-00.00  J11-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P    XO     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  4 Palfy, Zachary               Cherokee HS         11-00.00   11-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P     O     O    XO   XXX 
  5 Counsellor, Robert           Clearview Re        10-06.00   10-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    O    O     O     O   XXX 
  6 Ravelli, Harris              Haddon Towns        11-00.00   10-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P   XXO   XXX 
  7 DeSimone, Mark               Clearview Re         9-00.00    9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  7 Epstein, Aidan               Eastern Regi        10-00.00    9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  9 O'Rourke, Danny              Bishop Eusta         8-00.00    8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
  9 Aronow, Evan                 Cherokee HS          9-00.00    8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 11 DiCicco, Michael             Clearview Re         8-00.00   J8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Barrera, John                Bishop Eusta         9-06.00   J8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Tighe, Noah                  Woodstown HS         8-06.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Sanchez, Logan               Woodstown HS         8-06.00         NH  
     8-00 8-06 
        P  XXX 
 -- Collazo, Donavan             Deptford HS         12-06.00         NH  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P     P     P     P   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blango, Jalen                Rancocas Val        21-06.50   21-03.25   1 
      19-05.50  20-02  21-03.25         
  2 Corbett-Collier, Tavion      Eastern Regi        21-05.00   21-02.75   1 
      20-04.75  FOUL  21-02.75          
  3 Fogg, Ahmad                  Egg Harbor T        22-01.00   20-10.00   1 
      19-05.50  20-04.50  20-10           
  4 Brock, Ahmad                 Egg Harbor T        21-00.00   20-03.75   1 
      19-06  19-06.25  20-03.75         
  5 Allen-Nesmith, Marckus       Glassboro HS        18-11.00   20-02.75   2 
      20-02.75  19-02  19-00.75           
  6 Thompson, Makhi              Cherry Hill         22-00.00   19-08.25   1 
      17-03  19-01.50  19-08.25         
  7 Thomas, Josiah               Burlington T        19-00.50   19-07.00   2 
      18-10  19-07  18-00.25           
  8 Bryant, Derrick              Audubon HS          19-08.00   19-02.50   1 
      18-01.50  19-02.50  19-01.50         
  9 Brooks, Aaron                Eastern Regi        20-00.75   19-01.50   1 
      19-00.50  19-01.50  17-11.75           
 10 Hill, James                  Woodstown HS        17-09.00   18-10.00   2 
      18-10  17-07.75  16-07.25           
 11 Robinson, Wayne              Woodstown HS        19-05.00   18-08.50   1 
      18-08.50  17-05.50  18-00         
 12 Cosby, Myles                 Eastern Regi        19-05.50   18-08.00   1 
      18-01.50  18-04  18-08         
 13 Mannah, Izaiah               Cherry Hill         20-00.00   18-07.75   1 
      16-07.50  18-02.50  18-07.75         
 14 Eberman, Owen                Seneca  HS          18-09.00   18-07.50   2 
      17-06.25  18-07.50  18-03.25           
 15 Bender, Ryan                 Cherokee HS         17-08.00   18-07.00   3 
      16-05  FOUL  18-07           
 16 Jean-Baptiste, Joshua        Cherry Hill         20-05.00   18-04.00   1 
      18-04  FOUL  FOUL          
 17 Lutz, Jackson                Haddon Towns        19-02.00   18-02.50   2 
      17-10.25  18-02.50  17-10.25           
 18 Dejesus, Jeancarlo           Rancocas Val        18-04.00   18-01.75   2 
      17-00.75  15-05.25  18-01.75           
 19 Trantas, Anthony             Camden Catho        17-09.25   18-01.25   2 
      18-01.25  17-03.25  17-02           
 20 Dougherty, Benjamin          Cherry Hill         18-00.00   17-08.75   2 
      FOUL  17-08.75  17-06.50           
 21 Swain, Josh                  Seneca  HS          18-02.00   17-08.50   2 
      17-08.50  FOUL  15-09.50           
 22 Kersey, Jashad               Eastern Regi        17-01.50   17-07.75   3 
      16-04.50  16-04.75  17-07.75           
 23 Smith, Amy'r                 Deptford HS         17-11.25   17-05.50   2 
      17-05.50  16-09.50  16-10.25           
 24 Stewart, Kymir               Deptford HS         16-00.00   17-03.50   3 
      17-00.50  17-03.50  17-02.50           
 25 Aquino, Kyle                 Cherry Hill         17-07.00   17-02.50   3 
      17-02.50  FOUL  15-07            
 26 Haines, Will                 Woodstown HS        17-09.00   16-10.25   3 
      15-09.25  16-10.25  16-01.25          
 27 Moore, Clifton               Glassboro HS                   16-09.00   3 
      16-09  16-04.50  14-09.25           
 28 Long, Robert                 Deptford HS         16-04.50   16-08.25   3 
      16-08.25  15-09  16-07.50           
 29 Godbolt, David               Rancocas Val        17-02.50   16-06.00   3 
      15-09  16-06  16-04.25          
 30 Miller, Kameron              Clayton HS          19-00.00   16-05.50   2 
      16-04.25  FOUL  16-05.50           
 31 Truitt, John                 Clearview Re                   16-02.25   3 
      13-03  15-09.25  16-02.25           
 32 Carr, Ben                    Haddon Heigh        17-00.00   15-11.00   3 
      15-09.25  15-11  15-09.25           
 33 Brown, Obrian                Clearview Re                   15-10.50   3 
      12-10  FOUL  15-10.50           
 34 Sheahan, Luca                Clearview Re                   15-07.25   3 
      15-07.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Eli, Josh                    Deptford HS         16-09.00   15-01.75   3 
      15-01.75  14-03.50  14-01.50         
 36 Lemons, Aaron                Clearview Re                   15-00.50   3 
      FOUL  13-07  15-00.50           
 37 Counsellor, Robert           Clearview Re        18-01.00   14-11.50   2 
      14-10.75  14-09.50  14-11.50            
 38 DiCicco, Michael             Clearview Re                   14-01.00   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-01           
 -- Dougherty, Reilly            Haddon Towns        20-03.00       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jeffery              Audubon HS          47-10.50   47-07.50   1 
      47-07.50  46-09.50  47-00.25         
  2 Carey, Matthew               Haddonfield         49-04.00   46-06.75   1 
      46-06.75  40-06.50  44-00         
  3 Hall, Marques                Clayton HS          41-10.25   46-04.00   1 
      44-00.25  46-04  FOUL         
  4 Mahana, James                Egg Harbor T        49-01.50   45-11.25   1 
      42-05.25  44-05.50  45-11.25         
  5 Dudlick, Graham              Haddon Towns        46-05.00   45-02.25   1 
      43-08  FOUL  45-02.25         
  6 Jordan, Jacob                Audubon HS          43-01.00   42-07.25   1 
      41-07.25  42-06.25  42-07.25         
  7 Thompson, Shane              Clayton HS          43-11.50   41-00.00   1 
      40-06.25  41-00  FOUL         
  8 Guerrieri, Christopher       Cherry Hill         45-00.00   40-05.25   1 
      40-05.25  39-07.50  40-01         
  9 Mondile, Daniel              Cherokee HS         37-09.50   40-01.00   2 
      39-08.75  38-11  40-01         
 10 Hass, Brandon                Haddon Towns        40-00.00   38-06.75   1 
      38-06.75  37-11.25  36-06.25         
 11 Kenney, Ethan                Egg Harbor T        40-10.50   38-06.00   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  38-06         
 12 Mondile, Stephen             Cherokee HS         35-09.00   38-03.75   2 
      35-02  38-03.75  37-01         
 13 Lynch, Myles                 Eastern Regi        34-00.00   37-11.50   3 
      34-04.25  37-11.50  37-11.50         
 14 Mahana, John                 Egg Harbor T        36-09.50   37-06.75   2 
      35-02.75  37-06.75  FOUL         
 15 Mendoza, Jordan              Cherry Hill         37-00.00   37-05.50   1 
      33-08.50  37-05.50  FOUL         
 16 Azcona, Carlo                Pennsauken H        37-02.00   37-02.00   1 
      37-02  36-07  FOUL           
 17 Wilkinson, Ryan              Eastern Regi        35-09.00   36-10.50   2 
      36-10.50  32-11.50  32-11.75         
 18 Hutchinson, Drew             Haddonfield         42-02.00   36-05.75   1 
      35-08.75  36-05.75  FOUL         
 19 Horsey, Clifford             Pennsauken H        33-07.00   36-01.75   4 
      28-09.75  36-01.75  35-01.50           
 19 Haines, Justin               Woodstown HS        38-00.00   36-01.75   2 
      35-06.50  36-01.75  FOUL         
 21 Schneider, Truman            Seneca  HS          35-00.00   35-08.75   3 
      35-08.75  34-06.75  31-03         
 22 Caruso, Sebastiano           Haddonfield         37-05.00   35-06.00   2 
      35-06  35-04.50  35-02.50         
 23 Santa-Cruz, Gerald           Clayton HS          37-08.00   35-00.50   2 
      32-09  FOUL  35-00.50         
 24 Woods, Malachi               Camden Catho        35-00.75   34-06.00   3 
      34-04.75  34-02  34-06         
 25 Zuniga, Brian                Cherry Hill         35-00.00   34-05.75   3 
      34-05.75  33-02  33-00         
 26 Bruno, Antonio               Clayton HS          33-02.00   34-04.75   3 
      31-04  30-07.50  34-04.75         
 27 Colon, Juan                  Camden Catho        34-01.25   34-02.25   3 
      34-02.25  33-11  34-02.25         
 28 Kensil, Carter               Glassboro HS                   33-07.00   4 
      32-04  29-05.50  33-07         
 29 Costello, Matthew            Haddon Heigh        32-00.00   33-06.75   3 
      31-07.25  33-06.75  32-08         
 30 Alabanzas, Ryan              Cherry Hill         34-00.00   32-10.50   3 
      30-11  29-09  32-10.50         
 31 Trantas, Connor              Camden Catho        28-01.75   32-08.50   4 
      30-11.75  29-07.75  32-08.50         
 32 Brady, Shawn                 Bishop Eusta                   32-02.25   4 
      FOUL  30-02  32-02.25         
 33 Le, Aaron                    Pennsauken H        31-01.00   31-09.50   3 
      FOUL  30-00  31-09.50         
 34 Crawford-Pierce, Xyheir      Deptford HS         37-07.00   31-07.25   2 
      29-10.50  31-07.25  30-07.50           
 35 Farmer, Jayden               Pennsauken H        31-00.00   30-06.50   3 
      30-06.50  FOUL  28-00           
 35 Taylor, Michael              Clearview Re        32-07.00   30-06.50   3 
      28-01.50  FOUL  30-06.50         
 37 Hunter, Matthew              Haddon Heigh        31-00.00   30-03.50   4 
      28-08  30-03.50  29-06.50         
 38 Lassiter, Damere             Glassboro HS                   30-00.50   4 
      24-09.50  FOUL  30-00.50         
 39 Chukwueke, Uchenna           Deptford HS         34-03.50   29-05.50   3 
      29-05.50  26-01.50  26-05.50         
 40 Willis, Malachi              Glassboro HS                   29-05.00   4 
      27-09.25  29-05  28-04.75         
 41 Sanders, Noah                Camden Catho        25-05.50   29-04.25   4 
      29-04.25  29-01  29-04         
 42 Brown, Phillip               Paul VI HS          27-05.00   29-04.00   4 
      29-00  28-09.50  29-04         
 43 Caracciolo, Christopher      Paul VI HS          31-03.00   29-02.50   4 
      28-00.50  28-06.50  29-02.50           
 44 Ibarra, Jonathan             Glassboro HS                   29-01.00   4 
      29-01  27-10  28-04.25         
 45 Johnson, Gervon              Pennsauken H        35-00.00   29-00.50   3 
      29-00.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 46 Suggs, Clavon                Glassboro HS                   28-11.00   4 
      28-11  28-04.25  FOUL         
 47 Pacheco, Ray                 Pennsauken H        28-00.00   27-04.00   4 
      26-10.50  22-04  27-04         
 48 Norris, Christian            Camden Catho        23-05.50   26-11.50   4 
      26-05.25  26-05.75  26-11.50           
 49 Cybulski, Ryan               Clearview Re        28-06.00   26-01.75   3 
      FOUL  25-06.50  26-01.75         
 50 Le, Ryan                     Pennsauken H        25-00.00   24-08.00   4 
      24-07  23-11.25  24-08         
 -- Griggs, Cody                 Egg Harbor T        38-03.50       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hass, Brandon                Haddon Towns          136-04     127-03   1 
      125-04  112-09  127-03           
  2 Dudlick, Graham              Haddon Towns          127-07     118-07   1 
      98-07  115-01  118-07           
  3 Mahana, John                 Egg Harbor T          107-04     117-00   2 
      117-00  112-03  111-03           
  4 Carey, Matthew               Haddonfield           120-00     115-03   1 
      FOUL  115-03  FOUL           
  5 Malloy, Daniel               Haddonfield           116-00     110-07   1 
      110-07  107-10  100-00           
  6 Stagliano, Gregory           Eastern Regi          118-03     110-06   1 
      FOUL  95-03  110-06           
  7 Mendoza, Jordan              Cherry Hill           118-00     110-02   1 
      109-08  FOUL  110-02           
  8 Bovell, Carlos               Haddon Heigh          100-00     108-08   2 
      105-04  108-08  94-10           
  9 Jordan, Jacob                Audubon HS            115-00     107-07   1 
      83-08  107-07  97-10           
 10 Thompson, Shane              Clayton HS            111-00     106-06   1 
      FOUL  106-06  FOUL           
 11 Boria, Brandon               Cherokee HS           100-00     105-10   2 
      105-10  79-06  FOUL           
 12 Kossis, Eustratios           Haddon Heigh          100-00     105-09   2 
      95-10  105-09  FOUL           
 13 Gilbert, Brady               Audubon HS            112-00     104-10   1 
      94-06  104-10  104-07           
 14 Taylor, Michael              Clearview Re          102-09     102-11   2 
      FOUL  102-11  84-09          
 15 Hall, Marques                Clayton HS             93-01     102-09   3 
      102-09  93-11  FOUL          
 16 Mondile, Daniel              Cherokee HS            89-06     101-06   3 
      101-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Jordan, Jeffery              Audubon HS            107-00     101-05   3 
      79-07  100-00  101-05           
 18 Le, Aaron                    Pennsauken H           90-09     100-11   3 
      84-08  93-10  100-11         
 19 Kenney, Ethan                Egg Harbor T          110-09      99-11   1 
      FOUL  99-11  FOUL           
 20 Kensil, Carter               Glassboro HS                      99-05   4 
      88-06  84-07  99-05           
 21 Farinas, Raine               Cherry Hill            75-00      93-06   3 
      93-06  84-07  87-04           
 22 Chukwueke, Uchenna           Deptford HS            94-11      91-06   2 
      91-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Griffin, Chris               Egg Harbor T          105-06      91-04   2 
      83-00  91-04  FOUL           
 24 Lassiter, Damere             Glassboro HS                      90-05   4 
      FOUL  84-05  90-05           
 25 Clax, Chris                  Haddonfield            99-07      88-11   2 
      88-11  FOUL  FOUL          
 26 Mondile, Stephen             Cherokee HS            89-03      87-06   3 
      83-02  87-06  83-05         
 27 Haines, Justin               Woodstown HS          100-00      86-08   2 
      86-08  85-04  81-07           
 28 Crawford-Pierce, Xyheir      Deptford HS            83-08      86-01   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  86-01         
 29 Brady, Shawn                 Bishop Eusta                      85-00   4 
      85-00  84-03  FOUL           
 30 Bruno, Antonio               Clayton HS             88-00      83-10   3 
      69-08  FOUL  83-10         
 31 Woods, Malachi               Camden Catho           95-09      82-03   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  82-03           
 32 Guerrieri, Christopher       Cherry Hill           108-00      81-03   2 
      81-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Santa-Cruz, Gerald           Clayton HS             86-05      80-10   3 
      80-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Farmer, Jayden               Pennsauken H           78-00      80-02   3 
      69-08  80-02  76-01         
 35 Horsey, Clifford             Pennsauken H           75-00      80-00   4 
      80-00  75-08  71-07          
 36 Colon, Juan                  Camden Catho           71-11      79-04   4 
      71-01 x   79-04            
 37 Rafeh, Youseef               Pennsauken H          105-05      78-05   3 
      73-00  78-05  63-07         
 38 Wilkinson, Ryan              Eastern Regi           70-00      77-11   4 
      63-07  75-07  77-11           
 39 Cybulski, Ryan               Clearview Re           80-02      77-02   3 
      77-02  FOUL  67-02         
 40 Caracciolo, Christopher      Paul VI HS             78-01      74-06   3 
      FOUL  74-06  67-11         
 41 Suggs, Clavon                Glassboro HS                      73-07   4 
      52-07  FOUL  73-07           
 42 Gause, Tyree                 Deptford HS            71-04      72-11   4 
      71-04  72-11  FOUL           
 43 Kinney, Robert               Woodstown HS           75-00      72-10   3 
      69-10  72-10  FOUL         
 44 Grozier, Charlie             Haddonfield           103-06      72-08   2 
      FOUL  72-08  FOUL           
 45 Willis, Malachi              Glassboro HS                      72-03   4 
      72-03  69-04  68-10         
 46 Trantas, Connor              Camden Catho           62-07      71-00   4 
      65-05  71-00  62-01          
 47 Ibarra, Jonathan             Glassboro HS                      64-08   4 
      51-08  52-10  64-08          
 48 Lynch, Myles                 Eastern Regi           70-00      60-08   4 
      FOUL  60-08  51-04           
 49 Brown, Phillip               Paul VI HS             53-00      56-04   4 
      56-04  43-05  44-05           
 50 Norris, Christian            Camden Catho                      55-04   4 
      55-04  53-09  48-03           
 51 Pacheco, Ray                 Pennsauken H           85-00      49-11   4 
      49-11  FOUL  47-07           
 -- Azcona, Carlo                Pennsauken H          111-05       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stagliano, Gregory           Eastern Regi          171-09     165-06   1 
      154-02  165-06  161-03           
  2 Thompson, Shane              Clayton HS            107-07     142-01   2 
      132-09  131-01  142-01           
  3 Kossis, Eustratios           Haddon Heigh          150-00     141-01   1 
      141-01  133-09  128-07           
  4 Hass, Brandon                Haddon Towns          142-00     136-03   1 
      136-03  134-05  131-09           
  5 Carey, Matthew               Haddonfield           143-00     135-02   1 
      135-02  125-10  FOUL          
  6 Griffin, Chris               Egg Harbor T          130-05     131-08   1 
      121-05  131-08  128-01           
  7 Klenk, Adam                  Seneca  HS            155-00     129-02   1 
      119-06  129-02  116-07           
  8 Schoemer, Chris              Seneca  HS            143-01     129-00   1 
      129-00  110-11  112-08           
  9 Lacey, Brendan               Haddon Heigh          125-00     128-00   2 
      119-05  126-03  128-00           
 10 Batten, Connor               Woodstown HS          149-11     124-05   1 
      124-05  FOUL  122-09           
 11 Campiglia, Liam              Haddonfield           146-11     123-02   1 
      123-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Courtney, Henry              Haddonfield           131-01     120-10   1 
      108-09  120-10  114-06           
 13 Bruno, Antonio               Clayton HS             95-00     120-04   3 
      120-04  107-01  87-03           
 14 Mahana, John                 Egg Harbor T          133-00     119-01   1 
      119-01  110-05  117-02           
 15 Ravelli, Harris              Haddon Towns          143-05     118-05   1 
      116-11  118-05  102-11           
 16 King, Aidan                  Cherokee HS           122-07     118-01   2 
      110-02  110-05  118-01           
 17 Bullock, Aaron               Egg Harbor T          128-00     116-09   1 
      FOUL  116-09  FOUL           
 18 Soanes, Cooper               Bishop Eusta          116-10     115-07   2 
      115-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Lindemuth, William           Audubon HS            120-00     109-00   2 
      FOUL  90-11  109-00           
 20 Amons, Christopher           Haddonfield           128-09     107-08   1 
      101-04  103-03  107-08          
 21 Powell, Thomas               Rancocas Val          123-06     107-06   2 
      107-06  FOUL  98-02           
 22 Colon, Juan                  Camden Catho           90-00     106-10   3 
      106-10  81-08  92-00          
 23 Zuniga, Nicolas              Cherry Hill            90-00     106-06   3 
      97-10  102-04  106-06           
 24 Boggs, Lloyd                 Deptford HS            97-10     104-08   2 
      104-08  FOUL  101-01           
 25 Mickles, Gavin               Audubon HS            116-00     102-02   2 
      FOUL  102-02  FOUL           
 26 Bender, Ryan                 Cherokee HS            86-08      99-10   3 
      88-03  73-06  99-10           
 27 Skeen, Jordan                Rancocas Val                      99-07   3 
      86-08  90-02  99-07           
 28 Haines, Justin               Woodstown HS          101-00      96-11   2 
      77-01  95-09  96-11           
 29 Knox, Kyjah                  Glassboro HS                      95-09   3 
      94-08  95-09  83-05           
 30 Lassiter, Damere             Glassboro HS                      94-04   3 
      94-04  84-02  94-00           
 31 Couse, Daniel                Clearview Re           94-07      93-02   3 
     x   93-02  89-11           
 32 Anderson, Thomas             Deptford HS            95-04      92-06   2 
      FOUL  83-08  92-06           
 33 Suggs, Clavon                Glassboro HS                      90-00   3 
      88-04  90-00  89-11           
 34 Caracciolo, Christopher      Paul VI HS            101-08      88-01   3 
      79-03  82-00  88-01           
 35 Santa-Cruz, Gerald           Clayton HS            111-05      88-00   3 
      88-00  62-07  FOUL           
 36 Cybulski, Ryan               Clearview Re           98-00      80-08   3 
      62-06  69-03  80-08           
 37 Le, Ryan                     Pennsauken H           94-03      78-03   3 
      77-08  64-02  78-03           
 38 Taylor, Michael              Clearview Re           86-01      78-02   2 
      78-02  68-09  77-11           
 39 Stott, Liam                  Deptford HS            98-11      78-01   2 
      77-00  78-01  73-00           
 40 Kinney, Robert               Woodstown HS           75-00      73-09   3 
      FOUL  73-09  73-02          
 41 Sanders, Noah                Camden Catho           66-01      66-01   3 
      FOUL  66-01  51-02           
 42 Lynch, Myles                 Eastern Regi           70-00      58-07   3 
      FOUL  58-07  FOUL           
 43 Brown, Phillip               Paul VI HS             90-09      54-05   3 
      53-00  54-05  FOUL