5/6– Hammonton Novice Meet

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2019 08:37 PM
                 Hammonton Novice Meet - 4/6/2019 to 5/6/2019                  
                                 Hammonton HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jules, Breanna               Highland Reg           13.95      14.31   5 
  2 Stackhouse, Naimah           Rancocas Val           13.80      14.45   6 
  3 Adegoke, Joyce               Rancocas Val           13.40      14.46   6 
  4 Austin, Amani                Rancocas Val           13.70      14.51   6 
  5 Hill, Nyasia                 Timber Creek           13.40      14.55   6 
  6 Benton, Jianna               Rancocas Val           13.90      14.68   5 
  7 Boehm, Sara                  Rancocas Val           13.80      14.69   6 
  8 Smith, Elizabeth             Highland Reg           15.70      14.73   2 
  9 Claudio, Alyssa              Rancocas Val           13.80      14.88   6 
 10 Genovese, Carrigan           Hammonton HS           14.29      14.93   5 
 11 McNeil, Mia                  Rancocas Val           15.00      14.94   4 
 12 Clark, Shakina               Rancocas Val           14.00      14.95   5 
 13 Sonny, Vaneise               Rancocas Val           13.80      15.00   6 
 13 Joseph, Natalie              Rancocas Val           15.00      15.00   3 
 15 Specer, Keyonna              Timber Creek           14.70      15.04   4 
 16 Insua, Gabrianna             Hammonton HS           14.50      15.08   5 
 17 Jarvis, Mya                  Timber Creek           15.20      15.20   3 
 17 Robinson, Aaliyah            Woodbury  HS           15.60      15.20   2 
 19 Foster, Imani                Woodbury  HS           15.25      15.39   3 
 20 Davis, Tatiana               Woodbury  HS           14.70      15.41   4 
 21 Corbett, Rebekah             Rancocas Val           14.80      15.58   4 
 21 Brooks, Makayla              Rancocas Val           14.20      15.58   5 
 23 Anyanwu, Somechi             Timber Creek           16.20      15.60   2 
 24 Green, Destiny               Highland Reg           15.06      15.68   3 
 25 Boyd, Morgan                 Rancocas Val           15.00      15.69   3 
 26 Pruna, Claire                Rancocas Val           14.50      15.71   5 
 27 Hare, Kristen                Hammonton HS           14.80      15.90   4 
 28 Duglas, Donya                Highland Reg           15.04      15.99   3 
 29 Greer, Tonice                Woodbury  HS           15.60      16.11   2 
 30 Willis, Niya                 Rancocas Val           14.50      16.26   4 
 31 Baker, Devon                 Hammonton HS           15.00      16.44   4 
 32 Foushee, Rayna               Rancocas Val           15.50      17.12   3 
 33 Sholette, Katelyn            Bishop Eusta           16.64      17.29   2 
 34 Kowalski, Daria              Bishop Eusta           18.50      18.37   1 
 35 Thomas, Ashley               Timber Creek           15.50      19.05   3 
 36 Ruiz, Britney                Bishop Eusta           18.09      19.12   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jayla              Woodbury  HS           29.90      29.00   4 
  2 Jules, Breanna               Highland Reg           30.35      29.54   3 
  3 Goodman, Katelyn             Highland Reg           30.01      29.94   4 
  4 Smith, Elizabeth             Highland Reg           33.72      30.06   2 
  5 Hill, Nyasia                 Timber Creek           28.80      30.07   4 
  6 Savage, Lauren               Hammonton HS           29.41      30.22   4 
  7 Robinson, Aaliyah            Woodbury  HS           32.00      31.04   3 
  8 Jarvis, Mya                  Timber Creek           31.20      31.40   3 
  9 Chapjian, Cassie             Bishop Eusta           30.00      31.93   4 
 10 Blake, Ariyona               Timber Creek           29.60      32.13   4 
 11 Leach, Megan                 Pitman HS              32.32      32.29   3 
 12 Callender, Samirah           Highland Reg           33.44      32.54   2 
 13 Hare, Kristen                Hammonton HS           31.50      32.57   3 
 14 Foster, Imani                Woodbury  HS           35.10      32.65   2 
 15 Boyce, Destinee              Highland Reg           32.80      32.86   3 
 16 Mason, Ninja                 Highland Reg           31.00      34.12   3 
 17 Duglas, Donya                Highland Reg           34.12      36.16   2 
 18 Pobre, Savannah              Bishop Eusta           38.00      36.73   1 
 19 Sholette, Katelyn            Bishop Eusta           37.15      37.16   2 
 20 Thomas, Ashley               Timber Creek           31.20      40.09   3 
 21 Ruiz, Britney                Bishop Eusta           39.75      41.06   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Jya                Rancocas Val         1:05.00    1:03.20   3 
  2 Duquette, Jocelyn            Bishop Eusta         1:03.00    1:03.80   3 
  3 Lopez-Greer, Jianna          Rancocas Val         1:05.00    1:05.70   3 
  4 Weiss, Emma                  Hammonton HS         1:07.00    1:06.00   3 
  5 Goodman, Katelyn             Highland Reg         1:07.55    1:06.40   2 
  6 Walden, Sydirah              Hammonton HS         1:08.00    1:06.50   2 
  7 Albrecht, Skylar             Rancocas Val         1:04.00    1:06.60   3 
  8 Tomlin, Aiyana               Rancocas Val         1:12.00    1:10.90   2 
  9 Pilaitis, Natalie            Bishop Eusta         1:04.00    1:11.40   3 
 10 Roberts, Tiana               Rancocas Val         1:12.00    1:11.50   2 
 11 Serrano, Susana              Woodbury  HS         1:11.00    1:11.70   2 
 12 Robinson, Jayla              Woodbury  HS         1:12.50    1:12.00   2 
 13 Chapjian, Cassie             Bishop Eusta         1:07.00    1:12.40   3 
 14 Jules, Breanna               Highland Reg         1:10.25    1:14.20   2 
 15 Smith, Jacqueline            Bishop Eusta         1:05.00    1:15.70   3 
 16 Robinson, Aaliyah            Woodbury  HS         1:16.85    1:15.90   1 
 17 Insua, Gabrianna             Hammonton HS         1:13.00    1:16.10   2 
 18 Ibarra, Ithsel               Hammonton HS         1:35.96    1:23.00   1 
 19 DeRosa, Grace                Hammonton HS         1:29.00    1:24.40   1 
 20 Thomson, Natalie             Hammonton HS         1:30.00    1:28.00   1 
 21 Akras, Marissa               Hammonton HS         1:39.00    1:35.40   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marinero, Vanessa            Timber Creek         2:34.00    2:39.77   2 
      1:20.51 (1:20.51)  2:39.77 (1:19.26)
  2 Berenato, Luca               Hammonton HS         2:50.00    2:47.13   2 
      1:23.60 (1:23.60)  2:47.13 (1:23.53)
  3 Tierney, Katelyn             Pitman HS            2:46.86    2:48.91   2 
      1:20.99 (1:20.99)  2:48.91 (1:27.92)
  4 Smith, Jacqueline            Bishop Eusta         3:00.00    2:51.82   2 
      1:25.14 (1:25.14)  2:51.82 (1:26.69)
  5 Pensabene, Maria             Pitman HS            2:55.84    2:52.44   2 
      1:25.19 (1:25.19)  2:52.44 (1:27.26)
  6 Johnson, Maria Elena         Bishop Eusta         2:48.82    2:54.94   2 
      1:23.36 (1:23.36)  2:54.94 (1:31.58)
  7 Gherardi, Gabriella          Hammonton HS         2:53.00    2:55.92   2 
      1:23.18 (1:23.18)  2:55.92 (1:32.74)
  8 Martin, Katie                Pitman HS            3:15.00    3:04.20   1 
        1:32.8 (1:32.8)    3:04.2 (1:31.5)
  9 Parrish, Heather             Timber Creek         3:10.00    3:06.70   1 
        1:26.0 (1:26.0)    3:06.7 (1:40.8)
 10 Paredes, Faith               Timber Creek         3:10.00    3:11.50   1 
        1:34.4 (1:34.4)    3:11.5 (1:37.1)
 11 Ibarra, Ithsel               Hammonton HS         3:22.00    3:14.00   1 
        1:32.2 (1:32.2)    3:14.0 (1:41.9)
 12 Simpers, Julia               Hammonton HS         2:58.00    3:14.62   2 
      1:25.95 (1:25.95)  3:14.62 (1:48.67)
 13 Barnett, Anastasia           Bishop Eusta         3:02.37    3:14.90   2 
      1:32.29 (1:32.29)  3:14.90 (1:42.62)
 14 Miranda-Chaparro, Sheila     Hammonton HS         3:03.00    3:15.04   2 
      1:32.23 (1:32.23)  3:15.04 (1:42.81)
 15 Strouss, Jordan              Timber Creek         3:20.00    3:16.80   1 
        1:24.8 (1:24.8)    3:16.8 (1:52.0)
 16 Rivera, Isabella             Hammonton HS         3:10.00    3:17.30   1 
        1:33.1 (1:33.1)    3:17.3 (1:44.2)
 17 Fadula, Chelsea              Highland Reg         3:38.40    3:21.30   1 
        1:42.8 (1:42.8)    3:21.3 (1:38.6)
 18 DeRosa, Grace                Hammonton HS         3:19.00    3:21.70   1 
        1:42.1 (1:42.1)    3:21.7 (1:39.7)
 19 Johnson, Gracie              Woodbury  HS         3:21.10    3:22.10   1 
        1:35.1 (1:35.1)    3:22.1 (1:47.0)
 20 Thomson, Natalie             Hammonton HS         3:23.00    3:25.30   1 
        1:43.3 (1:43.3)    3:25.3 (1:42.1)
 21 Patel, Vidhi                 Highland Reg         3:23.80    3:28.60   1 
        1:42.5 (1:42.5)    3:28.6 (1:46.1)
 22 Tozour, Julie                Pitman HS            3:33.02    3:31.10   1 
        1:44.3 (1:44.3)    3:31.1 (1:46.9)
 23 Akras, Marissa               Hammonton HS         3:51.00    4:03.90   1 
        1:50.0 (1:50.0)    4:03.9 (2:14.0)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Maura             Bishop Eusta         5:26.83    5:20.72  
      1:17.66 (1:17.66)  2:40.92 (1:23.26)  4:04.82 (1:23.91)  5:20.72 (1:15.91)
  2 Williams, Erin               Timber Creek         6:15.00    6:11.51  
      1:27.29 (1:27.29)  3:03.20 (1:35.92)  4:36.82 (1:33.63)  6:11.51 (1:34.69)
  3 Mattern, Heather             Highland Reg         6:38.72    6:14.94  
      1:27.04 (1:27.04)  3:02.94 (1:35.90)  4:41.28 (1:38.35)  6:14.94 (1:33.67)
  4 Campo, Alexandra             Woodbury  HS         6:28.00    6:19.26  
      1:26.66 (1:26.66)  3:03.19 (1:36.53)  4:43.30 (1:40.12)  6:19.26 (1:35.96)
  5 Valentino, Ashley            Hammonton HS         6:17.00    6:23.69  
      1:27.05 (1:27.05)  3:05.18 (1:38.14)  4:46.84 (1:41.66)  6:23.69 (1:36.85)
  6 Rivera, Isabella             Hammonton HS         6:50.00    6:55.40  
      1:35.36 (1:35.36)  3:23.61 (1:48.26)  5:12.95 (1:49.35)  6:55.40 (1:42.45)
  7 Kinder, Jackie               Pitman HS            7:01.92    7:00.01  
      1:35.44 (1:35.44)  3:23.49 (1:48.06)  5:13.05 (1:49.56)  7:00.01 (1:46.97)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Genovese, Carrigan           Hammonton HS           18.03      18.59   2 
  2 Weiss, Emma                  Hammonton HS           17.80      19.11   2 
  3 Closkey, Helen               Bishop Eusta           20.00      19.39   2 
  4 Deffler, Caitlin             Bishop Eusta           20.51      19.92   2 
  5 Robinson, Jayla              Woodbury  HS           21.20      20.95   1 
  6 Schoenborn, Sophia           Bishop Eusta           24.00      20.99   1 
  7 Raup, Kaylee                 Pitman HS              21.13      21.31   2 
  8 Bevilacqua, Angela           Pitman HS              20.20      21.47   2 
  9 Pilaitis, Julia              Bishop Eusta           22.00      22.12   1 
 10 Duckworth, Savanah           Woodbury  HS           23.20      22.98   1 
 11 Larson, Kylie                Pitman HS              22.50      23.09   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Manley, Colleen              Timber Creek         1:10.47    1:11.77   2 
  2 Savage, Lauren               Hammonton HS         1:18.00    1:17.75   2 
  3 Serrano, Susana              Woodbury  HS         1:20.32    1:19.55   1 
  4 Pilaitis, Julia              Bishop Eusta         1:19.00    1:20.06   2 
  5 Deffler, Caitlin             Bishop Eusta         1:19.68    1:22.78   2 
  6 Bullaro, Mia                 Hammonton HS         1:25.00    1:26.44   1 
  7 Hare, Kristen                Hammonton HS         1:30.00    1:26.86   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 5:00.00    5:19.31  
     1) Insua, Gabrianna                2) Hare, Kristen                  
     3) Gherardi, Gabriella             4) Berenato, Luca                 
      1:17.29 (1:17.29)  2:41.90 (1:24.61)  4:02.20 (1:20.31)  5:19.31 (1:17.11)
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pilaitis, Natalie            Bishop Eusta         4-02.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Otero, Kaira                 Highland Reg         4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Weiss, Emma                  Hammonton HS         4-00.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Barnett, Anastasia           Bishop Eusta         4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Bullaro, Mia                 Hammonton HS         4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glover, Eryn                 Timber Creek         7-06.00    7-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Bevilacqua, Angela           Pitman HS            7-00.00    7-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 McFerren, Sabrina            Hammonton HS         6-00.00   J7-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gordon, Aneesia              Timber Creek         6-00.00    6-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Amilcare, Emma               Hammonton HS         6-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 
        P  XXO  XXP 
  6 Pobre, Savannah              Bishop Eusta         7-00.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Walden, Sydirah              Hammonton HS         6-00.00         NH  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 
       XP   XP   XX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Erica               Highland Reg        13-06.00   13-01.00  
      12-03.50  13-01  12-01.75         
  2 Specer, Keyonna              Timber Creek        12-05.00   12-09.50  
      11-10.50  12-09.50  FOUL         
  3 Jules, Breanna               Highland Reg        13-06.50   12-00.25  
      12-00.25  9-06.50  FOUL         
  4 Canna, Avery                 Pitman HS           11-05.50   11-02.25  
      10-11  10-08.25  11-02.25         
  5 Pilaitis, Julia              Bishop Eusta        13-08.00   11-01.50  
      FOUL  10-04  11-01.50           
  6 Baker, Devon                 Hammonton HS        12-00.00   10-11.25  
      10-11.25  10-03.50  FOUL         
  7 Smith, Elizabeth             Highland Reg        12-10.25   10-10.00  
      10-00.50  10-10  9-09.50         
  8 Insua, Gabrianna             Hammonton HS        12-00.00   10-09.25  
      10-02.25  10-09.25  10-06.75         
  9 Barth, Alexandra             Pitman HS           10-04.00   10-03.50  
      8-07  9-10  10-03.50         
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duquette, Jocelyn            Bishop Eusta        29-07.25   29-11.50  
      28-05.50  28-06.75  29-11.50           
  2 Simmons, Erica               Highland Reg        28-02.00   29-06.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-06.75         
  3 Van Mater, Olivia            Pitman HS           27-00.00   28-04.50  
      25-08.25  27-02  28-04.50         
  4 Wentzel, Brooke              Pitman HS           27-03.00   26-10.00  
      26-10  FOUL  26-10         
  5 Canna, Avery                 Pitman HS           25-01.00   26-02.25  
      FOUL  26-02.25  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sturdivant, Dayani           Timber Creek        30-09.00   31-08.75  
      FOUL  30-11.25  31-08.75           
  2 Eure, Jeniyah                Highland Reg        29-03.00   29-02.75  
      29-02.75  27-03  27-06         
  3 Bryan, Taylor                Highland Reg        26-06.50   27-06.25  
      25-05  26-09  27-06.25         
  4 Giedosh, Elizabeth           Pitman HS           23-01.50   23-10.25  
      23-06.50  23-10.25  21-05         
  5 Pepe, Carolyn                Pitman HS           22-11.50   23-09.50  
      21-05.50  23-09.50  22-08         
  6 Purvis, Sofia                Hammonton HS        20-00.00   23-07.75  
      19-03  22-00  23-07.75         
  7 Acrey, Makya                 Highland Reg        19-11.50   23-07.25  
      23-03.50  23-07.25  FOUL         
  8 McDonald, Melka              Timber Creek        21-02.00   23-01.00  
      22-06.50  22-08  23-01         
  9 Hickson, Jada                Woodbury  HS        22-06.00   22-10.50  
      22-02  22-10.50  21-07.50         
 10 Murphy, Daamiyan             Woodbury  HS        21-00.00   22-06.25  
      22-06.25  22-02  21-09         
 11 Riley, Jonisha               Woodbury  HS        23-02.00   22-05.50  
      22-05  21-09.75  22-05.50         
 12 Henry, TaLia                 Timber Creek        24-02.00   22-05.25  
      22-00  FOUL  22-05.25         
 13 Viruet, Sarah                Hammonton HS        23-04.00   22-05.00  
      21-04.75  22-05  21-03.25         
 14 Swanson, Chaele              Woodbury  HS        23-09.50   22-02.25  
      21-10  19-08.75  22-02.25         
 15 Dean, Kassidy                Pitman HS           21-05.50   22-00.50  
      20-11.50  21-08.75  22-00.50         
 16 James, Brianna               Timber Creek        23-03.00   21-09.50  
      20-00.50  21-09.50  21-02.75         
 17 Cohan, Erin                  Hammonton HS        22-05.00   20-11.25  
      FOUL  20-03.50  20-11.25         
 18 Weaver, Amanda               Highland Reg        19-10.50   20-00.50  
      20-00.50  16-03.75  18-02.25         
 19 Morales, Kayla               Pitman HS           19-00.00   19-11.00  
      16-04  19-11  18-06.25         
 20 Raup, Jenna                  Pitman HS           19-00.00   19-05.00  
      18-02.25  19-05  FOUL         
 21 Johns, Neveah                Woodbury  HS        20-01.00   17-11.50  
      17-10  17-10  17-11.50         
 22 D'Amico, Adrianna            Pitman HS           20-00.00   14-11.50  
      13-11.25  3-05.25  14-11.50         
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bjorklund, Katie             Bishop Eusta           77-04      84-02  
      72-01  63-05  84-02         
  2 Giedosh, Elizabeth           Pitman HS              65-03      77-02  
      72-07  74-06  77-02           
  3 Viruet, Sarah                Hammonton HS           68-09      76-02  
      73-00  FOUL  76-02          
  4 Duffy, Mallaidh              Hammonton HS           65-03      73-08  
      73-08  69-10  70-11         
  5 Swanson, Chaele              Woodbury  HS           66-07      73-04  
      73-04  59-09  FOUL         
  6 Green, Destiny               Highland Reg           53-11      72-07  
      72-07  60-07  51-02         
  7 Sturdivant, Dayani           Timber Creek           77-04      70-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  70-08           
  8 Rader, Alexis                Timber Creek           54-06      69-09  
      67-01  FOUL  69-09         
  9 Pepe, Carolyn                Pitman HS              65-00      68-06  
      63-07  68-06  64-09         
 10 Eure, Jeniyah                Highland Reg           65-05      64-07  
      64-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Altand, Renee                Hammonton HS           70-01      64-03  
      FOUL  64-03  57-00         
 12 Hall, Jasmin                 Timber Creek           40-00      64-00  
      64-00  54-02  62-03         
 13 Henry, TaLia                 Timber Creek           46-00      63-03  
      63-03  39-10  FOUL         
 14 Duckworth, Savanah           Woodbury  HS           64-01      59-05  
      59-05  55-03  FOUL         
 15 Murphy, Daamiyan             Woodbury  HS           58-09      57-11  
      53-11  57-11  50-07         
 16 Washington, Khristina        Hammonton HS           50-00      55-11  
      FOUL  54-07  55-11         
 17 Raup, Jenna                  Pitman HS              40-00      53-09  
      48-01  53-03  53-09         
 18 Weaver, Amanda               Highland Reg           53-09      52-07  
      49-05  52-01  52-07         
 19 Riley, Jonisha               Woodbury  HS           70-11      48-07  
      FOUL  48-07  FOUL         
 20 Diamond, Emily               Timber Creek           31-06      48-00  
      FOUL  48-00  FOUL         
 21 Dean, Kassidy                Pitman HS              40-00      47-11  
      FOUL  47-11  FOUL         
 22 Morales, Kayla               Pitman HS              49-05      45-02  
      42-02  45-02  45-01         
 23 Walz, Rachel                 Pitman HS              40-00      44-09  
      37-00  44-09  43-03         
 24 Damico, Nicole               Hammonton HS           35-00      41-04  
      41-04  40-05  FOUL         
 25 McDonald, Melka              Timber Creek           31-05      40-06  
      30-01  40-06  38-07         
 26 Purvis, Sofia                Hammonton HS           50-00      40-02  
      33-07  40-02  36-04         
 27 DaSilva, Annmarie            Timber Creek           45-00      38-11  
      38-11  FOUL  33-10         
 28 Johns, Neveah                Woodbury  HS           47-05      37-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-11         
 29 Moore, Aryrina               Woodbury  HS           41-09      37-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-00         
 30 Green, Jayda                 Woodbury  HS           50-01      36-00  
      36-00  FOUL  32-10         
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jada               Hammonton HS           50-00      99-00  
      81-02  89-09  99-00         
  2 Ramos, Emily                 Timber Creek           88-05      81-08  
      75-11  81-08  70-00           
  3 Bjorklund, Katie             Bishop Eusta           55-03      68-05  
      68-05  58-06  65-07         
  4 Blake, Ariyona               Timber Creek           77-07      68-01  
      67-08  68-01  65-00         
  5 Kleshick, Jenna              Hammonton HS           64-05      65-04  
      65-04  64-08  65-03         
  6 Schoenborn, Sophia           Bishop Eusta           74-02      63-10  
      59-04  FOUL  63-10         
  7 Van Mater, Olivia            Pitman HS              50-00      62-06  
      43-04  58-00  62-06         
  8 Custis, Tatianna             Highland Reg           67-02      60-10  
      58-06  60-10  50-10         
  9 Purvis, Sofia                Hammonton HS           47-11      52-01  
      41-01  47-10  52-01         
 10 Mattern, Heather             Highland Reg           62-00      50-01  
      FOUL  50-01  39-08         
 11 Hall, Jasmin                 Timber Creek           40-00      48-05  
      34-02  38-01  48-05         
 12 Smith, Grace                 Highland Reg           46-00      47-03  
      47-03  46-10  43-07         
 13 Swanson, Chaele              Woodbury  HS           46-00      46-02  
      43-01  46-02  40-02         
 14 Walz, Rachel                 Pitman HS              63-08      46-01  
      37-04  45-03  46-01         
 15 Dzinski, Sophia              Pitman HS              40-00      44-05  
      43-07  31-03  44-05         
 16 Mathes, Paige                Highland Reg           40-02      42-01  
      40-10  42-01  41-00         
 17 Green, Jayda                 Woodbury  HS           50-00      38-00  
      38-00  32-08  32-11         
 18 Laganella, Giovanna          Pitman HS              40-00      36-07  
      36-05  35-03  36-07         
 19 Puglise, Austen              Highland Reg           34-07      24-05  
      23-04  20-02  24-05         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Darryl              Rancocas Val           11.80      11.99   7 
  2 Bartholetti, Michael         Delsea Regio           11.89      12.09   7 
  3 Dejesus, Jeancarlo           Rancocas Val           11.80      12.17   7 
  4 Corbett, Alvin               Rancocas Val           12.00      12.29   6 
  5 Fennal, Marius               Delsea Regio           11.50      12.30   7 
  6 Green, David                 Highland Reg           12.00      12.33   6 
  7 Minkins, Nasir               Rancocas Val           11.80      12.34   7 
  8 Wright, Connor               Hammonton HS           11.97      12.40   6 
  8 Pace, Jonathan               Timber Creek           11.80      12.40   7 
 10 Hooks, Devin                 Delsea Regio           12.18      12.41   5 
 11 Menoken-El, Nasir            Bishop Eusta           11.89      12.44   6 
 12 Doctorovitz, Mike            Bishop Eusta           12.70      12.45   3 
 13 Smith, Omar                  Highland Reg           12.39      12.46   5 
 14 Williams, Joseph             Timber Creek           11.90      12.58   6 
 15 Crescenzo, Anthony           Hammonton HS           12.60      12.59   4 
 16 Scott, Noah                  Rancocas Val           12.60      12.69   4 
 16 Alford, Freddi               Highland Reg           12.31      12.69   5 
 18 Allen, DaJour                Rancocas Val           12.13      12.79   5 
 19 Braxton, Ryan                Highland Reg           12.80      12.81   3 
 20 Bolden, Nasir                Delsea Regio           12.53      12.82   4 
 21 Ibidapo, Emmanuel            Rancocas Val           12.60      12.83   4 
 22 Marshall, Marcus             Rancocas Val           12.50      12.90   4 
 23 Pearson, Chace               Timber Creek           12.40      12.94   4 
 23 Tyus, Xavier                 Rancocas Val           13.30      12.94   2 
 25 Lieberman, Kaiden            Hammonton HS           12.84      13.01   2 
 26 Addison, Rashan              Rancocas Val           12.00      13.02   6 
 27 Walker, Gabriel              Rancocas Val           13.20      13.04   2 
 28 Marr, Evonte                 Highland Reg           12.72      13.07   3 
 29 Brown, Austin                Timber Creek           11.70      13.12   7 
 30 Boggs, Chase                 Rancocas Val           12.80      13.17   3 
 31 Sandone, Jack                Bishop Eusta           13.20      13.20   2 
 32 Washington, Damaian          Highland Reg           12.98      13.25   2 
 33 Swann, Shamar                Timber Creek           12.20      13.43   5 
 34 Polk, Giavon                 Bishop Eusta           12.83      13.45   3 
 35 Mangreum, Keyon              Rancocas Val           13.00      13.50   2 
 36 Savage, Cameron              Rancocas Val           13.20      13.57   2 
 37 McGowan, Shane               Rancocas Val           13.40      13.66   2 
 38 Callender, Samahd            Highland Reg           13.48      13.68   1 
 39 O'Dunlami, Prince            Timber Creek           12.00      13.70   6 
 40 Handberry, Leroy             Rancocas Val           12.80      13.72   3 
 41 Lugo, Josh                   Rancocas Val           12.70      13.73   4 
 42 Prilo, Jalen                 Rancocas Val           12.80      13.86   3 
 43 Kamu, George                 Bishop Eusta           14.35      13.89   1 
 44 Tolentino, Orlando           Hammonton HS           12.80      13.95   3 
 45 Lao, Nikk                    Bishop Eusta           14.70      14.46   1 
 46 DeChristopher, John          Pitman HS              14.10      14.49   1 
 47 Streets, Jayson              Timber Creek           12.30      14.65   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jaedyn              Delsea Regio           24.59      24.39   3 
  2 Berry, Nigel                 Delsea Regio           23.20      24.84   3 
  3 Bartholetti, Michael         Delsea Regio           25.46      25.17   3 
  4 Alford, Freddi               Highland Reg           25.70      25.34   2 
  5 Doctorovitz, Mike            Bishop Eusta           25.61      25.34   3 
  6 Smith, Omar                  Highland Reg           26.00      25.35   2 
  7 Hooks, Devin                 Delsea Regio           25.03      25.58   3 
  8 Fennal, Marius               Delsea Regio           24.34      25.78   3 
  9 Bolden, Nasir                Delsea Regio           26.53      25.84   2 
 10 Braxton, Ryan                Highland Reg           26.50      26.02   2 
 11 Roman, Ian                   Hammonton HS           26.50      26.26   2 
 12 Crescenzo, Anthony           Hammonton HS           26.51      26.27   2 
 13 Ortiz, Ismael                Delsea Regio           27.51      26.61   1 
 14 Harris, Nasir                Highland Reg           28.26      26.75   1 
 15 Lieberman, Kaiden            Hammonton HS           26.92      26.87   1 
 16 Mays, James                  Delsea Regio           26.43      27.19   2 
 17 Tolentino, Orlando           Hammonton HS           29.26      29.04   1 
 18 Kamu, George                 Bishop Eusta           29.00      29.31   1 
 19 Lao, Nikk                    Bishop Eusta           29.50      30.39   1 
 20 Guy, Andrew                  Highland Reg           31.90      30.46   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Joshua               Rancocas Val           54.90      53.76   4 
  2 Berry, Nigel                 Delsea Regio           54.44      54.21   4 
  3 Johnson, Kevon               Timber Creek           56.00      54.57   4 
  4 Clark, Jeremiah              Highland Reg           56.00      54.67   4 
  5 Palmer, Qwik                 Hammonton HS           59.35      55.53   3 
  6 Stewart, Jaedyn              Delsea Regio           55.00      55.73   4 
  7 Pace, Jonathan               Timber Creek           57.00      56.37   3 
  8 Brown, Austin                Timber Creek           56.00      56.51   4 
  9 Angelastro, Francesco        Hammonton HS         1:06.00      57.95   2 
 10 Roman, Ian                   Hammonton HS           58.77      58.23   3 
 11 Morgan, Nicholas             Rancocas Val         1:01.00      59.79   3 
 12 Liddell, Torrance            Highland Reg         1:02.00    1:00.14   2 
 13 Mayer, Ayden                 Hammonton HS         1:01.61    1:00.39   2 
 14 Ortiz, Ismael                Delsea Regio           56.95    1:00.40   4 
 15 Williams, Ahmir              Highland Reg         1:05.74    1:00.73   2 
 16 Mays, James                  Delsea Regio         1:01.00    1:01.08   3 
 17 Pobre, Alex                  Bishop Eusta           59.50    1:01.88   3 
 18 O'Dunlami, Prince            Timber Creek         1:08.00    1:01.95   2 
 19 Thibault, Drew               Hammonton HS         1:00.00    1:02.70   3 
 20 DeChristopher, John          Pitman HS            1:03.03    1:02.81   2 
 21 Whitener, Anthony            Hammonton HS         1:04.64    1:04.59   2 
 22 Mott, Jayden                 Timber Creek           58.00    1:06.32   3 
 23 Ottey, Brent                 Rancocas Val         1:05.00    1:06.49   2 
 24 Streets, Jayson              Timber Creek         1:10.00    1:08.97   1 
 25 Kinder, Ryan                 Pitman HS            1:15.88    1:16.09   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 May, Sean                    Bishop Eusta         2:03.39    2:06.02   2 
      1:00.77 (1:00.77)  2:06.02 (1:05.26)
  2 Carney, Ryan                 Bishop Eusta         2:14.00    2:07.39   2 
      1:01.47 (1:01.47)  2:07.39 (1:05.92)
  3 Eaton, Eric                  Timber Creek         2:10.00    2:07.75   2 
      1:00.98 (1:00.98)  2:07.75 (1:06.77)
  4 Eaton, Brian                 Timber Creek         2:09.00    2:09.13   2 
      1:01.89 (1:01.89)  2:09.13 (1:07.24)
  5 Ruffini, Ryan                Highland Reg         2:17.48    2:09.26   2 
      1:02.21 (1:02.21)  2:09.26 (1:07.06)
  6 Kashem, Abdullah             Highland Reg         2:12.64    2:13.89   2 
      1:01.96 (1:01.96)  2:13.89 (1:11.93)
  7 Clark, Jurius                Highland Reg         2:15.00    2:21.32   2 
      1:05.58 (1:05.58)  2:21.32 (1:15.74)
  8 Talvacchia, Nicholas         Bishop Eusta         2:14.00    2:22.36   2 
      1:06.49 (1:06.49)  2:22.36 (1:15.87)
  9 Uy, Nino                     Timber Creek         2:23.00    2:22.65   2 
      1:09.63 (1:09.63)  2:22.65 (1:13.03)
 10 Thibault, Drew               Hammonton HS         2:25.00    2:25.30   2 
      1:11.08 (1:11.08)  2:25.30 (1:14.23)
 11 Graham, Maurice              Hammonton HS         2:36.50    2:25.88   1 
      1:14.73 (1:14.73)  2:25.88 (1:11.16)
 12 Shinske, JD                  Hammonton HS         2:25.62    2:26.77   2 
      1:09.44 (1:09.44)  2:26.77 (1:17.34)
 13 Graham, Malcom               Hammonton HS         2:37.20    2:27.72   1 
      1:09.30 (1:09.30)  2:27.72 (1:18.42)
 14 Teti, John                   Hammonton HS         2:38.00    2:28.28   1 
      1:13.38 (1:13.38)  2:28.28 (1:14.90)
 15 Strain, James                Hammonton HS         2:27.92    2:29.43   2 
      1:10.33 (1:10.33)  2:29.43 (1:19.11)
 16 Jackson, Treyallen           Timber Creek         2:35.00    2:31.58   1 
      1:09.36 (1:09.36)  2:31.58 (1:22.23)
 17 Hedenberg, Greg              Timber Creek         2:29.00    2:33.80   1 
      1:13.49 (1:13.49)  2:33.80 (1:20.31)
 18 Conway, Charles              Hammonton HS         2:26.52    2:34.48   2 
      1:09.53 (1:09.53)  2:34.48 (1:24.96)
 19 Musser, Nick                 Hammonton HS         2:32.31    2:34.53   1 
      1:13.21 (1:13.21)  2:34.53 (1:21.33)
 20 Tonogbanua, Mel              Timber Creek         2:35.00    2:35.04   1 
      1:13.99 (1:13.99)  2:35.04 (1:21.05)
 21 Sherman, Mason               Hammonton HS         2:40.00    2:35.55   1 
      1:14.48 (1:14.48)  2:35.55 (1:21.08)
 22 Bishop, Matthew              Hammonton HS         2:45.00    2:37.30   1 
      1:12.46 (1:12.46)  2:37.30 (1:24.84)
 23 Ward, Derrick                Timber Creek         2:35.00    2:37.37   1 
      1:14.24 (1:14.24)  2:37.37 (1:23.13)
 24 Delessio, Kyle               Hammonton HS         2:40.62    2:43.92   1 
      1:15.17 (1:15.17)  2:43.92 (1:28.75)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Palacios, Juan               Highland Reg         4:54.09    4:48.27   2 
      1:07.82 (1:07.82)  2:21.39 (1:13.57)  3:39.21 (1:17.83)  4:48.27 (1:09.06)
  2 Vostenak, Shane              Bishop Eusta         4:50.00    4:48.60   2 
       1:10.759 (1:10.759)        2:27.801 (1:17.043)        3:43.211 (1:15.410)
       4:48.592 (1:05.382)
  3 Raws, Tom                    Highland Reg         4:58.43    4:48.60   2 
       1:07.421 (1:07.421)        2:21.648 (1:14.228)        3:39.633 (1:17.985)
       4:48.599 (1:08.966)
  4 Wassell, Cole                Highland Reg         4:52.70    4:50.04   2 
      1:07.42 (1:07.42)  2:20.74 (1:13.33)  3:38.94 (1:18.21)  4:50.04 (1:11.10)
  5 Vega, Giancarlo              Timber Creek         4:50.00    4:55.94   2 
      1:10.16 (1:10.16)  2:27.27 (1:17.12)  3:42.96 (1:15.70)  4:55.94 (1:12.98)
  6 Zakharia, Jaime              Timber Creek         4:59.00    5:06.85   2 
      1:12.65 (1:12.65)  2:31.64 (1:19.00)  3:51.50 (1:19.86)  5:06.85 (1:15.35)
  7 Faust, Anthony               Bishop Eusta         5:08.06    5:08.97   2 
      1:11.70 (1:11.70)  2:31.99 (1:20.30)  3:52.62 (1:20.63)  5:08.97 (1:16.36)
  8 McCarville, Derek            Highland Reg         5:17.38    5:20.08   2 
      1:12.96 (1:12.96)  2:35.23 (1:22.28)  4:01.31 (1:26.09)  5:20.08 (1:18.77)
  9 Bitera, Cholo                Timber Creek         5:05.00    5:21.12   2 
      1:10.80 (1:10.80)  2:36.24 (1:25.45)  4:02.62 (1:26.38)  5:21.12 (1:18.51)
 10 Voll, Evan                   Timber Creek         4:59.00    5:21.83   2 
      1:10.40 (1:10.40)  2:32.63 (1:22.24)  3:57.07 (1:24.45)  5:21.83 (1:24.76)
 11 Connor, Michael              Highland Reg         5:32.37    5:22.31   1 
      1:19.11 (1:19.11)  2:41.90 (1:22.79)  4:05.13 (1:23.23)  5:22.31 (1:17.18)
 12 Shinske, JD                  Hammonton HS         5:32.68    5:23.55   1 
      2:42.21 (2:42.21)  4:05.22 (1:23.02)  5:23.55 (1:18.33)
 13 Clark, Joseph                Highland Reg         5:33.79    5:24.79   1 
      1:17.80 (1:17.80)  2:41.07 (1:23.28)  4:04.34 (1:23.27)  5:24.79 (1:20.45)
 14 Mylan, Cole                  Timber Creek         5:19.00    5:25.68   2 
      1:14.42 (1:14.42)  2:36.88 (1:22.47)  4:03.42 (1:26.54)  5:25.68 (1:22.27)
 15 Strain, James                Hammonton HS         5:30.80    5:27.59   1 
      1:19.09 (1:19.09)  2:42.26 (1:23.17)  4:06.04 (1:23.78)  5:27.59 (1:21.56)
 16 Chen, Jeffrey                Timber Creek         5:25.00    5:28.27   1 
      1:19.65 (1:19.65)  2:42.37 (1:22.73)  4:05.61 (1:23.24)  5:28.27 (1:22.66)
 17 Musser, Nick                 Hammonton HS         6:00.00    5:33.15   1 
      1:19.32 (1:19.32)  2:41.51 (1:22.20)  4:05.88 (1:24.37)  5:27.59 (1:21.71)
         5:33.15 (5.56)
 18 Cortes, Frankie              Hammonton HS         5:26.46    5:33.57   1 
      1:16.00 (1:16.00)  2:40.25 (1:24.26)  4:05.49 (1:25.24)  5:33.57 (1:28.09)
 19 Covely, Jake                 Highland Reg         6:09.72    5:55.57   1 
      1:20.77 (1:20.77)  2:50.07 (1:29.31)  4:25.49 (1:35.42)  5:55.57 (1:30.09)
 20 Jardel, Michael              Hammonton HS         5:40.00    5:56.20   1 
      1:28.69 (1:28.69)  3:02.11 (1:33.42)  4:35.18 (1:33.08)  5:56.20 (1:21.02)
 21 Golihur, Andrew              Hammonton HS         5:40.00    5:59.18   1 
      1:26.40 (1:26.40)  3:02.08 (1:35.69)  4:36.29 (1:34.22)  5:59.18 (1:22.89)
 22 Zakharia, Daniel             Timber Creek         5:50.00    6:01.61   1 
      1:28.55 (1:28.55)  4:36.28 (3:07.74)  6:01.61 (1:25.33)
 23 Johnson, Bobby               Bishop Eusta         5:45.81    6:07.70   1 
      1:27.92 (1:27.92)  3:00.54 (1:32.62)  4:35.73 (1:35.20)  6:07.70 (1:31.97)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guzman, Miguel               Hammonton HS           19.10      17.34  
  2 Zubert, Jonathan             Pitman HS              17.28      17.44  
  3 Menoken-El, Nasir            Bishop Eusta           17.60      18.05  
  4 Sherill, Steven              Highland Reg           20.00      19.65  
  5 McFerren, Josh               Hammonton HS           19.96      19.74  
  6 Polk, Giavon                 Bishop Eusta           19.99      21.81  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Floyd              Highland Reg         1:00.00      58.42  
  2 Guzman, Miguel               Hammonton HS         1:12.00    1:03.68  
  3 Sherill, Steven              Highland Reg         1:06.65    1:06.11  
  4 Conway, Charles              Hammonton HS         1:10.00    1:09.06  
  5 McFerren, Josh               Hammonton HS         1:11.00    1:10.28  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Highland Reg HS  'B'                              3:55.00    3:46.82  
     1) Anderson, Dylan                 2) Jones, Tyron                   
     3) Liddell, Torrance               4) Sherill, Steven                
  2 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              3:45.00    3:47.79  
     1) Clark, Jeremiah                 2) Clark, Jurius                  
     3) Kashem, Abdullah                4) Ruffini, Ryan                  
  3 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 3:39.82    3:57.56  
     1) Mayer, Ayden                    2) Palmer, Qwik                   
     3) Roman, Ian                      4) Thibault, Drew                 
  4 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         3:45.00    3:57.76  
     1) Bitera, Cholo                   2) Eaton, Brian                   
     3) Eaton, Eric                     4) Tucker, Evan                   
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          3:58.00    4:00.81  
     1) Carney, Ryan                    2) Faust, Anthony                 
     3) Iannelli, John                  4) Mahaney, Zachary               
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Connor               Hammonton HS         5-06.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caceci, Dylan                Delsea Regio         9-00.00    9-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sandone, Jack                Bishop Eusta         8-00.00    8-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Adirzone, Eric               Hammonton HS         8-00.00    8-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Guzman, Miguel               Hammonton HS         9-00.00   J8-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Leff, Zach                   Hammonton HS         8-06.00    7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Gerstenbacher, Noah          Delsea Regio         7-06.00   J7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Lieberman, Kaiden            Hammonton HS         6-00.00   J7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Weaver, Teddy                Delsea Regio         9-06.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bondiskey, Joe               Hammonton HS        18-08.50   19-09.00  
      19-02.75  19-07  19-09         
  2 Wright, Connor               Hammonton HS        18-10.00   19-07.50  
      17-07.75  17-05  19-07.50         
  3 Johnson, Kevon               Timber Creek        17-02.00   17-07.00  
      FOUL  17-07  FOUL         
  4 Pearson, Chace               Timber Creek                   17-05.75  
      16-10.75  17-05.75  16-04           
  5 Williams, Joseph             Timber Creek        18-09.00   17-04.50  
      15-02.75  17-04.50  15-07.75         
  6 Guzman, Miguel               Hammonton HS        17-09.75   17-03.00  
      15-11.50  16-05.75  17-03         
  7 Conway, Charles              Hammonton HS        16-03.75   16-10.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-10.50         
  8 Roman, Ian                   Hammonton HS        15-00.00   16-03.50  
      16-03.50  12-10.50  FOUL         
  9 Polk, Giavon                 Bishop Eusta        15-11.00   16-00.00  
      FOUL  16-00  15-09         
 10 Mayer, Ayden                 Hammonton HS        16-00.00   15-09.50  
      15-09.50  15-00.50  FOUL         
 11 Kates, Robert                Hammonton HS        17-00.00   15-05.25  
      14-07.50  15-02.75  15-05.25         
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roman, Ian                   Hammonton HS        30-07.25   33-10.00  
      33-10  30-04.50  32-08.50         
  2 Kates, Robert                Hammonton HS        32-00.00   32-06.25  
      31-01  32-06.25  32-01           
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Metzger, Joe                 Delsea Regio        43-03.00   45-00.50  
      42-05.25  45-00.50  39-00.50         
  2 Kurczeski, Rick              Delsea Regio        44-05.00   43-07.00  
      41-04.25  43-07  42-10           
  3 Caudill, Josh                Delsea Regio        36-05.25   40-00.00  
      36-11.50  38-08.50  40-00         
  4 Kinzer-Miller, Curtis        Timber Creek        35-08.00   36-06.00  
      35-04.50  36-06  36-01.50         
  5 Danford, Jaron               Timber Creek        40-04.50   36-01.00  
      35-08.25  35-08.50  36-01         
  6 McHugh, Will                 Bishop Eusta        36-04.00   35-11.00  
      FOUL  35-11  FOUL         
  7 Ellis, Jakye                 Timber Creek        35-00.00   35-01.00  
      34-01.25  33-08  35-01         
  8 Baldasaro, Alex              Delsea Regio        31-03.00   34-05.00  
      30-02  34-05  30-08.50         
  9 Rodriguez, Luis              Hammonton HS        35-02.50   34-04.00  
      34-04  33-03  FOUL         
 10 Collins, Ian                 Highland Reg        34-05.50   33-10.50  
      FOUL  33-10.50  33-02.50         
 11 Baldino, Luciano             Hammonton HS        30-00.00   32-09.25  
      30-10.75  32-09.25  31-11         
 12 Ross, Janai                  Delsea Regio        30-00.00   32-03.50  
      24-09  32-03.50  30-00         
 13 O'Hanlon, Michael            Timber Creek        36-00.00   31-11.50  
      31-11.50  FOUL  31-01         
 14 Animashaun, Rotimi           Timber Creek        32-00.00   30-07.75  
      FOUL  27-06  30-07.75         
 15 Reilly, Scott                Hammonton HS        30-06.50   30-03.25  
      29-06.75  30-03.25  27-09.50         
 16 Hollywood, Hunter            Delsea Regio        29-08.50   29-06.75  
      25-11.50  27-07.50  29-06.75         
 17 Hackett, Paul                Hammonton HS        30-00.00   29-02.50  
      FOUL  27-03.50  29-02.50         
 18 Wilson, Jockoel              Timber Creek        34-00.00   29-02.00  
      29-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Nwosu, Jason                 Delsea Regio        29-10.75   28-09.50  
      26-04.50  27-03.25  28-09.50         
 20 Scott, Dahmir                Timber Creek        30-00.00   28-09.00  
      28-09  27-08  27-03         
 21 Michaels, Jacob              Hammonton HS        30-00.00   26-02.00  
      24-08  FOUL  26-02         
 22 Huster, Eddie                Hammonton HS        23-08.00   25-05.25  
      25-04.25  25-05.25  25-01.50         
 23 Sevene, Kadin                Delsea Regio        22-05.25   23-01.50  
      23-01.50  21-06  22-04         
 24 Politio, Anthony             Hammonton HS        20-00.00   17-10.50  
      17-10.50  17-00  16-02         
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caudill, Josh                Delsea Regio          100-00      98-02  
      76-07  FOUL  98-02         
  2 Berardelli, Cade             Delsea Regio           74-01      92-00  
      87-09  92-00  87-08         
  3 Baldino, Luciano             Hammonton HS           93-11      82-00  
      FOUL  82-00  FOUL         
  4 Rodriguez, Luis              Hammonton HS           77-05      81-10  
      75-09  79-08  81-10         
  5 Sheppard, Jordan             Delsea Regio           65-09      80-04  
      80-04  FOUL  FOUL         
  6 Kinzer-Miller, Curtis        Timber Creek           73-05      78-10  
      74-01  78-00  78-10         
  7 Michaels, Jacob              Hammonton HS           60-00      78-02  
      FOUL  76-09  78-02         
  8 Hackett, Paul                Hammonton HS           72-06      75-09  
      75-09  71-04  64-10         
  9 Huster, Eddie                Hammonton HS           62-07      72-01  
      72-01  71-07  69-06         
 10 Hudak, Austin                Hammonton HS           52-10      71-08  
      55-07  61-01  71-08         
 11 Soanes, Cooper               Bishop Eusta           74-00      71-05  
      66-11  FOUL  71-05         
 12 Animashaun, Rotimi           Timber Creek          100-00      68-04  
      68-04  FOUL  68-03           
 13 Danford, Jaron               Timber Creek           81-10      66-00  
      66-00  63-07  FOUL         
 14 Politio, Anthony             Hammonton HS           30-00      44-08  
      38-01  44-08  37-03         
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Powell, Miles                Bishop Eusta          133-01     129-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  129-02           
  2 Hudak, Austin                Hammonton HS          117-03     106-03  
      106-03  97-07  FOUL         
  3 Soanes, Cooper               Bishop Eusta          105-00      99-01  
      FOUL  99-01  97-11         
  4 Anderson, Dylan              Highland Reg          115-00      95-10  
      95-10  93-11  82-00         
  5 Hackett, Paul                Hammonton HS           84-04      95-02  
      77-00  FOUL  95-02         
  6 Reilly, Scott                Hammonton HS           87-04      94-07  
      94-07  90-03  89-10         
  7 Baldasaro, Alex              Delsea Regio           61-01      92-09  
      90-00  92-09  FOUL         
  8 Fournier, Bryce              Highland Reg           81-03      92-02  
      FOUL  90-07  92-02         
  9 Sevene, Kadin                Delsea Regio           73-06      76-04  
      70-02  71-09  76-04         
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 0 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hammonton HS                24        2) Timber Creek Reg. HS       15