5/5– SJTCA Elite Meet

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2022 08:30 PM
                          SJTCA Elite Meet - 5/5/2022                          
                                   Delsea HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Naylah             10 Timber Creek           12.74      12.18q  0.5  2 
  2 James, Jaia               12 Winslow Town           12.22      12.24q  0.6  1 
  3 Sharpe, Arianna           12 Clayton HS             12.29      12.35q  0.6  1 
  4 Marshall, Jya             12 Rancocas Val           12.54      12.60q  0.5  2 
  5 Brown, Briyel             11 Winslow Town           12.71      12.63q  0.5  2 
  6 Nwosu, Juline             11 Delsea Regio           12.53      12.68q  0.5  2 
  7 Van Haren, Madison        10 Cherokee HS            12.57      12.70q  0.6  1 
  8 Douglass, Brianna         12 Lindenwold H           12.99      12.92q  0.6  1 
  9 Hill, Emily               12 Delsea Regio           12.64      13.01   0.6  1 
 10 Smith, Emma               12 Mainland Reg           13.14      13.33   0.6  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Naylah             10 Timber Creek           12.18      12.25  -0.9 
  2 James, Jaia               12 Winslow Town           12.24      12.44  -0.9 
  3 Marshall, Jya             12 Rancocas Val           12.60      12.64  -0.9 
  4 Nwosu, Juline             11 Delsea Regio           12.68      12.74  -0.9 
  5 Van Haren, Madison        10 Cherokee HS            12.70      12.86  -0.9 
  6 Douglass, Brianna         12 Lindenwold H           12.92      13.15  -0.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Amirah            12 Clayton HS             24.35      24.51  -0.3  2 
  2 Sharpe, Arianna           12 Clayton HS             24.43      24.89  -0.3  2 
  3 Van Haren, Madison        10 Cherokee HS            25.60      25.75  -0.3  2 
  4 Sharpe, Ariel             12 Clayton HS             25.69      25.89  -0.3  2 
  5 Jones, Naylah             10 Timber Creek           26.44      25.91  -0.6  1 
  6 Marshall, Janelle         11 Winslow Town           25.73      26.22  -0.3  2 
  7 Clement, Dominique        10 Deptford HS            25.97      26.83  -0.3  2 
  8 Peifer, Ava               10 Haddonfield            26.55      27.02  -0.6  1 
  9 Hill, Emily               12 Delsea Regio           26.03      27.23  -0.3  2 
 10 Dyer, Amina                9 Pennsauken H           26.44      27.75  -0.6  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Chloe              10 Timber Creek           59.80      57.68   2 
  2 Dumas, Kadence            11 Eastern Regi         1:00.59      58.08   2 
  3 Santomauro, Lilli         11 Haddon Towns           59.18      58.89   2 
  4 White, Kasey              11 Rancocas Val           58.94      59.11   2 
  5 Howe, Leah                10 Rancocas Val           59.04      59.62   2 
  6 Dean, Djassi              10 Deptford HS            57.97      59.83   2 
  7 Scott, Vianna             12 Kingsway HS          1:01.97    1:01.46   1 
  8 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya     12 Pennsauken H         1:01.48    1:01.48   1 
  9 Peifer, Ava               10 Haddonfield          1:01.07    1:02.42   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clifford, Nicole          12 Cherokee HS          2:17.39    2:12.13  
      1:02.94 (1:02.94)  2:12.13 (1:09.19)
  2 Niglio, Kelsey            11 Cherokee HS          2:13.40    2:15.32  
      1:03.24 (1:03.24)  2:15.32 (1:12.09)
  3 Niglio, Megan              9 Cherokee HS          2:27.25    2:19.45  
      1:10.34 (1:10.34)  2:19.45 (1:09.12)
  4 O'Day, Kerry              10 Cherokee HS          2:23.99    2:20.57  
      1:09.82 (1:09.82)  2:20.57 (1:10.75)
  5 Lovett, Gillian           10 Mainland Reg         2:25.79    2:21.12  
      1:11.46 (1:11.46)  2:21.12 (1:09.67)
  6 Spellmeyer, Thea          11 Haddonfield          2:23.66    2:22.50  
      1:10.59 (1:10.59)  2:22.50 (1:11.91)
  7 Burchfield, Taylor        12 Pennsville           2:27.25    2:24.55  
      1:10.88 (1:10.88)  2:24.55 (1:13.68)
  8 Fetter, Sarah             10 Haddonfield          2:23.45    2:25.13  
      1:11.05 (1:11.05)  2:25.13 (1:14.09)
  9 Pappas, Katherine         12 Lenape Regio         2:20.45    2:25.77  
      1:10.47 (1:10.47)  2:25.77 (1:15.30)
 10 Cross, Janie              10 West Deptfor         2:25.79    2:26.22  
      1:12.25 (1:12.25)  2:26.22 (1:13.98)
 11 Fields, Caitlyn            9 Hammonton HS         2:27.58    2:27.99  
      1:11.71 (1:11.71)  2:27.99 (1:16.28)
 12 Marino, Anna              10 Cinnaminson          2:26.79    2:28.84  
      1:11.43 (1:11.43)  2:28.84 (1:17.41)
 13 Phillips, Keira           12 Middle Towns         2:22.31    2:33.87  
      1:10.65 (1:10.65)  2:33.87 (1:23.23)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNally, Shaelan          10 Paul VI HS           5:10.58    5:02.10  
      1:13.59 (1:13.59)  2:27.92 (1:14.33)  3:46.22 (1:18.31)  5:02.10 (1:15.88)
  2 Naticchia, Audrey         10 Haddonfield          5:13.23    5:10.60  
      1:14.80 (1:14.80)  2:34.73 (1:19.94)  3:54.60 (1:19.87)  5:10.60 (1:16.01)
  3 Staiger, Sophia           12 Eastern Regi         5:19.60    5:12.97  
      1:14.99 (1:14.99)  2:34.51 (1:19.53)  3:54.30 (1:19.79)  5:12.97 (1:18.67)
  4 Goode, Jess               12 Haddonfield          5:14.36    5:15.41  
      1:15.42 (1:15.42)  2:34.92 (1:19.50)  3:55.28 (1:20.37)  5:15.41 (1:20.13)
  5 Slootsky, Riley           10 Haddonfield          5:15.03    5:15.74  
      1:17.18 (1:17.18)  2:37.08 (1:19.90)  3:57.82 (1:20.74)  5:15.74 (1:17.93)
  6 DeMichele, Libby          11 Haddonfield          5:17.02    5:16.44  
      1:17.31 (1:17.31)  2:37.33 (1:20.02)  3:58.28 (1:20.95)  5:16.44 (1:18.17)
  7 Usher, Helene             11 Haddonfield          5:18.16    5:17.55  
      1:15.66 (1:15.66)  2:35.10 (1:19.44)  3:55.43 (1:20.34)  5:17.55 (1:22.12)
  8 Widmer, Lillie            11 Delsea Regio         5:17.04    5:21.27  
      1:15.40 (1:15.40)  2:35.22 (1:19.83)  3:56.85 (1:21.63)  5:21.27 (1:24.42)
  9 Paz, Sabrina              10 Rancocas Val         5:16.34    5:27.79  
      1:16.02 (1:16.02)  2:36.91 (1:20.89)  4:01.43 (1:24.53)  5:27.79 (1:26.36)
 10 Mansure, Keira            12 Northern Bur         5:13.85    5:33.20  
      1:15.50 (1:15.50)  2:36.57 (1:21.07)  4:02.22 (1:25.65)  5:33.20 (1:30.99)
 11 Severino, Ava             11 Haddon Heigh         5:23.21    5:36.33  
      1:17.55 (1:17.55)  2:42.10 (1:24.55)  4:10.75 (1:28.65)  5:36.33 (1:25.58)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waddington, Abigail       11 Clearview Re        11:10.01   11:02.04  
      1:15.16 (1:15.16)  2:36.16 (1:21.01)  3:58.89 (1:22.74)  5:22.79 (1:23.90)
      6:45.95 (1:23.16)  8:11.16 (1:25.21)  9:38.69 (1:27.53) 11:02.04 (1:23.36)
  2 Renouf, Stephanie         11 Cinnaminson         11:24.16   11:18.33  
      2:40.17 (2:40.17)  4:08.41 (1:28.24)  5:35.33 (1:26.93)  7:01.23 (1:25.90)
      8:27.83 (1:26.61)  9:55.41 (1:27.59) 11:18.33 (1:22.92)
  3 Thomas, Ava               10 Haddonfield         11:31.34   11:26.37  
      1:19.88 (1:19.88)  2:47.56 (1:27.68)  4:16.50 (1:28.95)  5:44.57 (1:28.08)
      7:12.72 (1:28.15)  8:40.04 (1:27.33) 10:06.43 (1:26.39) 11:26.37 (1:19.95)
  4 Lovett, Gillian           10 Mainland Reg        11:53.00   11:36.11  
      1:21.98 (1:21.98)  2:48.64 (1:26.66)  4:17.30 (1:28.67)  5:44.86 (1:27.56)
      7:13.28 (1:28.42)  8:44.93 (1:31.66) 10:16.17 (1:31.25) 11:36.11 (1:19.94)
  5 Fisher, Alexa             11 Williamstown        11:45.05   11:36.19  
      1:16.76 (1:16.76)  2:40.67 (1:23.91)  4:08.73 (1:28.07)  5:36.52 (1:27.79)
      7:06.91 (1:30.39)  8:39.11 (1:32.20) 10:08.60 (1:29.50) 11:36.19 (1:27.59)
  6 Siner, Hope               12 West Deptfor        11:53.77   11:43.44  
      1:21.56 (1:21.56)  2:47.97 (1:26.42)  4:17.13 (1:29.16)  5:45.76 (1:28.64)
      7:16.81 (1:31.05)  8:48.81 (1:32.01) 10:22.04 (1:33.23) 11:43.44 (1:21.40)
  7 Widmer, Lillie            11 Delsea Regio        11:15.87   11:48.58  
      1:19.82 (1:19.82)  2:47.69 (1:27.87)  4:16.87 (1:29.19)  5:45.40 (1:28.54)
      7:14.16 (1:28.77)  8:46.33 (1:32.17) 10:19.85 (1:33.52) 11:48.58 (1:28.73)
  8 Cicchini, Elena           11 Bishop Eusta        11:48.07   12:04.27  
      1:20.06 (1:20.06)  2:47.81 (1:27.75)  4:16.88 (1:29.08)  5:45.15 (1:28.27)
      7:17.19 (1:32.04)  8:57.40 (1:40.22) 10:36.28 (1:38.88) 12:04.27 (1:28.00)
  9 Hodgens, Savannah         12 Mainland Reg        11:54.07   12:06.85  
      1:22.26 (1:22.26)  2:53.19 (1:30.94)  4:24.67 (1:31.49)  5:57.22 (1:32.55)
      7:31.29 (1:34.08)  9:07.51 (1:36.22) 10:41.73 (1:34.22) 12:06.85 (1:25.13)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chin, Anabella            12 Rancocas Val           14.75      14.81q  2.2  1 
  2 Ellis, Leah               12 Millville HS           14.86      15.52q  1.1  2 
  3 Bush, Aniya               11 Williamstown           18.48      15.66q  2.2  1 
  4 Hernandez, Emily          10 West Deptfor           16.55      16.18q  1.1  2 
  5 Gibbons, Keira            10 Lenape Regio           15.51      16.47q  2.2  1 
  6 VandenBerg, Isabelle      12 Mainland Reg           17.12      16.90q  2.2  1 
  7 Cole, Sam                 11 Delsea Regio           17.22      17.02q  2.2  1 
  8 McConnell, Mia            11 Collingswood           16.88      17.11q  1.1  2 
  9 Demorat, Kendall          12 Mainland Reg           17.34      17.18   1.1  2 
 10 Marczyk, Annamari          9 Ocean City H           17.82      17.62   1.1  2 
 11 Tucker, Breyanna          11 Pennsauken H           18.53      18.14   1.1  2 
 12 Del Grippo, Lea           11 Cinnaminson            18.69      18.67   1.1  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chin, Anabella            12 Rancocas Val           14.81      14.79  -0.6 
  2 Ellis, Leah               12 Millville HS           15.52      15.15  -0.6 
  3 Hernandez, Emily          10 West Deptfor           16.18      16.14  -0.6 
  4 Bush, Aniya               11 Williamstown           15.66      16.63  -0.6 
  5 Cole, Sam                 11 Delsea Regio           17.02      16.86  -0.6 
  6 VandenBerg, Isabelle      12 Mainland Reg           16.90      16.94  -0.6 
  7 McConnell, Mia            11 Collingswood           17.11      16.99  -0.6 
  8 Gibbons, Keira            10 Lenape Regio           16.47      17.38  -0.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Amirah            12 Clayton HS           1:01.63    1:01.07   2 
  2 Sharpe, Ariel             12 Clayton HS           1:07.90    1:04.11   2 
  3 Phillips, Keira           12 Middle Towns         1:03.63    1:04.54   2 
  4 Jenkins, Sanai            12 Rancocas Val         1:07.96    1:04.91   1 
  5 Cooke, Alison             12 Cherokee HS          1:04.46    1:05.07   2 
  6 Marshall, Janelle         11 Winslow Town         1:07.20    1:07.19   2 
  7 McConnell, Mia            11 Collingswood         1:07.40    1:08.27   2 
  8 Gibbons, Keira            10 Lenape Regio         1:11.75    1:08.59   1 
  9 Cole, Sam                 11 Delsea Regio         1:08.24    1:09.10   1 
 10 VandenBerg, Isabelle      12 Mainland Reg         1:09.94    1:09.49   1 
 11 Tucker, Breyanna          11 Pennsauken H         1:11.02    1:10.01   1 
 12 Thomasson, Talia           9 West Deptfor         1:10.87    1:10.12   1 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woolfolk, Alanna          10 Clayton HS           5-06.25    5-06.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Logan, Jenovia            11 Sterling HS          5-06.00   J5-06.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Pierre, Guerlande         10 Timber Creek         5-04.00    5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Cooper, Tamara            12 Glassboro HS         5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Inge, Addison              9 Williamstown         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Cieslik, Kamryn           11 Paul VI HS           5-00.00   J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Sprewell, Eva             10 Eastern Regi         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Moore, Jazmin             12 Pennsville           5-00.00   J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Frazier, Faith            12 Sterling HS          5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
 10 Collins, Jordan           12 Williamstown         5-00.00   J4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gebhard, Reese            11 Delsea Regio         9-06.00   10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    O   XO    XO   XXX 
  2 Byrd-Leitner, Hannah       9 Moorestown H         9-06.00  J10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O   XO   XXO   XXX 
  3 Strauss, Jillian          12 Cherokee HS          9-00.00    9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Paolone, Mia              12 Rancocas Val         9-06.00    9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Miller, Catherine         12 Sterling HS          9-00.00   J9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Umphlett, Adeline         12 Egg Harbor T         9-06.00   J9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Zacamy, Quin              10 Haddon Heigh         9-00.00    8-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Leah               12 Millville HS        19-03.00   17-10.00   0.7 
     17-04(+0.0) 17-10(0.7) FOUL      17-00.50(0.1) PASS      PASS     
  2 Logan, Jenovia            11 Sterling HS         16-11.50   16-11.75   0.6 
     16-05.50(+0.0) 16-11.75(0.6) 16-03.50(+0.0) 15-03(1.3) FOUL      16-04.50(0.7)
  3 Styer, Elaina             11 Ocean City H        16-10.25   16-02.50   0.5 
     16-01.50(3.3) FOUL(1.4) 16-02.25(NWI) 16-02.50(0.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL     
  4 Smith, Olivia             12 Rancocas Val        16-08.00   15-11.00   1.9 
     15-09(0.5) 15-09.50(+0.0) 15-08(+0.0) 14-04.75(1.0) 15-11(1.9) 15-02.50(0.9)
  5 Bush, Aniya               11 Williamstown        16-09.00   15-09.00   1.7 
     15-09(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 15-05.50(0.8) 14-09.75(1.4) FOUL      15-05.25(0.1)
  6 Young, Anaya              12 Rancocas Val        17-08.00   15-08.25  +0.0 
     14-08.25(+0.0) 15-08.25(+0.0) 15-01(1.5) 15-01.50(0.1) 15-04.50(1.9) FOUL     
  7 Bennett, Aniyah           10 Millville HS        16-11.00   15-08.00   1.1 
     15-08(1.1) 15-02.50(+0.0) 14-04.50(1.4) 14-06(1.5) 14-07.50(0.7) FOUL     
  8 Brown, Briyel             11 Winslow Town        17-00.50   15-07.50   0.8 
     15-07.50(0.8)                  
  9 Bonczek, Paige            11 Mainland Reg        17-01.00   15-03.50   1.3 
     14-08.50(0.6) 15-03.25(+0.0) 15-03.25(+0.0) 15-03.50(1.3) 14-10(1.4) 15-03(1.3)
 10 Peifer, Ava               10 Haddonfield         16-01.00   15-02.75  +0.0 
     15-02.75(+0.0) 14-07.25(0.5) FOUL                
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Logan, Jenovia            11 Sterling HS         37-03.50   37-00.00   1.3 
     FOUL      35-11.50(1.6) 37-00(1.3) 36-07.25(1.1) 35-01.50(0.9) FOUL(0.3)
  2 Styer, Elaina             11 Ocean City H        35-06.00   36-06.50   3.1 
     35-06.50(+0.0) PASS      PASS      FOUL      36-04(1.5) 36-06.50(3.1)
  3 Fadairo, Lauren           10 Rancocas Val        35-00.00   36-03.75   1.2 
     35-05.75(+0.0) 35-05(2.6) 36-03.75(1.2) 34-03.25(1.1) 34-08(1.7) FOUL     
  4 Dirkes, Camryn            12 Mainland Reg        37-09.00   35-08.75   1.0 
     34-04(+0.0) 35-03(1.1) 35-08.75(1.0) 35-01(1.4) 35-01(0.5) 35-06.50(3.4)
  5 Ellis, Leah               12 Millville HS        38-08.00   35-06.00   1.1 
     35-06(1.1) 35-02(+0.0) FOUL(2.8) 35-01(1.5) FOUL(0.9) 34-05.50(1.4)
  6 Brown, Ayanna             10 Sterling HS         35-02.00   34-06.50  +0.0 
     34-06.50(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      32-10.25(0.9) FOUL(1.2) 33-04(1.6)
  7 Rosado, Samantha          11 Lenape Regio        34-06.00   33-02.00   0.1 
     33-02(0.1) FOUL(0.9) 32-00.50(1.9) 31-02.75(0.5) 31-07.75(0.9) 32-09.50(2.3)
  8 Frazier, Faith            12 Sterling HS         33-08.50   32-08.75  +0.0 
     32-08.75(+0.0) 31-09.50(+0.0) 32-07.75(1.5) 30-00(1.8) 31-06.50(1.3) FOUL     
  9 Gleason, Sarah            12 Ocean City H        33-09.50   32-00.50   1.3 
     32-00.50(1.3) 31-11.75(+0.0) 31-10(+0.0)         
 10 Edwards, Jessenia         11 Timber Creek        35-05.00   32-00.25   2.1 
     30-01.50(+0.0) 32-00.25(2.1) 31-08.50(2.4)           
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Demarest, Ciara           11 Williamstown        40-05.00   40-00.75   2 
      36-11.50  FOUL  40-00.75  36-09.50  38-09  37-00.75
  2 Dodd, Savana              11 Eastern Regi        35-11.25   39-08.25   2 
      36-01.50  32-11  39-08.25  38-01.25  36-02  FOUL
  3 Franklin, Kayla           12 Sterling HS         36-10.25   38-04.25   2 
      36-00.25  32-09.75  36-00.50  38-04.25  35-00.25  36-03
  4 Johnson-Slater, Zianna    11 Delsea Regio        38-06.00   37-08.50   2 
      34-11.50  36-00.75  32-09  36-00.75  FOUL  37-08.50
  5 Johnson-Slater, Gianni    11 Delsea Regio        39-10.50   37-04.50   2 
      34-05.50  37-04.50  36-07  FOUL  36-04.50  FOUL
  6 Peretti, Emma             11 Hammonton HS        36-00.75   37-00.75   2 
      35-04  37-00.75  34-01.25  35-03.25  34-05.50  36-02
  7 Keil, Morgan              12 Holy Spirit         37-07.50   35-06.50   2 
      35-06.50  34-09.50  33-11.75  33-07  33-06  34-01
  8 Fitzgerald, Cadence       12 Mainland Reg        35-06.50   34-05.00   2 
      34-05  34-03.50  33-05.75  32-00  33-05.75  32-00.75
  9 Simmons, Armani           12 Williamstown        34-08.50   34-04.00   2 
      34-04  31-02  31-06           
 10 Bryan, Taylor             12 Highland Reg        33-11.75   34-02.25   1 
      32-11.25  34-02.25  32-03.25           
 11 Doyle, Tyasia             10 Winslow Town        33-02.75   33-11.50   1 
      33-02  33-11.50  33-11.25           
 12 Boggs, Kaitlyn            12 Mainland Reg        32-11.00   33-09.50   1 
      32-05.50  FOUL  33-09.50           
 13 Smith, Aniyah             10 Eastern Regi        32-09.50   33-07.75   1 
      31-11  31-10.25  33-07.75           
 14 Johnson, Ebony            12 Pennsauken H        31-04.00   33-07.50   1 
      32-06.50  33-07.50  33-04.75           
 15 Wilson, AJ                11 Highland Reg        32-07.50   33-00.50   1 
      31-04  FOUL  33-00.50           
 16 Johnson, Taitem           11 Clearview Re        32-02.75   32-06.00   1 
      32-06  FOUL  30-01.50           
 17 Cochran-Hutt, Naz'Jade    12 Mainland Reg        31-10.50   31-02.25   1 
      28-07.75  31-02.25  30-09.75           
 18 Styer, Elaina             11 Ocean City H        33-01.75   31-01.75   1 
      31-00.50  31-00.50  31-01.75           
 19 Caul, Jordyn              11 Sterling HS         37-02.00   30-09.25   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  30-09.25           
 20 Allen, Faith              12 Rancocas Val        36-06.00   30-08.50   2 
      28-08  30-08.50  29-08.50           
 20 Adams, Heather            12 Palmyra HS          31-03.75   30-08.50   1 
      30-08.50  30-07.50  29-10           
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Demarest, Ciara           11 Williamstown          129-03     128-05   2 
      FOUL  128-05  120-11  126-00  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Peretti, Emma             11 Hammonton HS          128-11     126-00   2 
      121-10  126-00  126-00  FOUL  121-02  117-04
  3 Johnson-Slater, Zianna    11 Delsea Regio          105-03     124-04   2 
      121-00  FOUL  122-07  FOUL  124-04  FOUL
  4 Johnson-Slater, Gianni    11 Delsea Regio          116-09     118-11   2 
      118-11  114-07  104-00  118-00  107-02  FOUL
  5 Franklin, Kayla           12 Sterling HS           112-11     112-00   2 
      85-05  102-02  105-04  FOUL  112-00  110-05
  6 Mankoski, Morgan          10 Delsea Regio           90-04     105-08   1 
      105-08  95-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  95-05
  7 Fitzgerald, Cadence       12 Mainland Reg          104-10     103-07   2 
      98-05  103-07  102-02  101-00  FOUL  101-07
  8 Batista, Kiomara          11 Millville HS          104-07     100-08   2 
      100-08  85-07  93-09  95-06  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Wilson, AJ                11 Highland Reg           97-08     100-03   1 
      79-11  100-03  FOUL           
 10 Adams, Heather            12 Palmyra HS             97-02      95-05   1 
      93-11 x   95-05  88-06       
 11 Johnson, Taitem           11 Clearview Re           99-00      94-04   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  94-04           
 12 Roberts, Brook-lyn         9 Winslow Town           92-09      93-01   1 
      76-07  93-01  FOUL           
 13 Del Grippo, Lea           11 Cinnaminson           117-04      92-03   2 
      FOUL  92-03  FOUL           
 14 Boggs, Kaitlyn            12 Mainland Reg           88-02      88-11   1 
      75-07  FOUL  88-11           
 
Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Howard, Leah              11 Millville HS          132-10     134-10   2 
      94-08  109-01  116-00  120-01  134-10  130-04
  2 Goldberg, Zoe             10 Eastern Regi          136-07     127-02   2 
      117-09  119-00  112-02  117-02  FOUL  127-02
  3 Dirkes, Camryn            12 Mainland Reg          119-09     125-07   2 
      107-06  112-08  125-07  91-09  108-11  FOUL
  4 Smith, Aniyah             10 Eastern Regi           97-10     112-00   1 
      105-08  101-05  105-03  94-01  112-00  96-03
  5 Schoenborn, Sophia        12 Bishop Eusta          109-10     110-06   2 
      103-00  106-06  110-06  100-01  100-07  95-00
  6 Booth, Sydney             10 Mainland Reg           95-04     101-01   1 
      81-08  86-04  101-01  76-09  66-03  FOUL
  7 Johnson-Slater, Zianna    11 Delsea Regio          104-08      97-11   2 
      FOUL  96-04  93-06  94-08  97-11  72-03
  8 Leap, Olivia              12 Mainland Reg        99-09.50      97-04   2 
      91-02  97-04  FOUL  FOUL  86-04  95-07
  9 Keil, Morgan              12 Holy Spirit           107-07      93-04   2 
      85-04  93-04  84-01          
 10 Sampson, Marissa          12 Ocean City H           90-08      90-07   1 
      80-06  90-07  84-10           
 11 Johnson-Slater, Gianni    11 Delsea Regio          105-10      88-06   2 
      81-03  76-01  88-06           
 12 Wright, Emma              12 Cherokee HS            89-04      86-04   1 
      67-04  60-01  86-04           
 13 Conway, Laurel            11 Sterling HS            94-04      81-07   1 
      FOUL  78-10  81-07           
 14 Peretti, Emma             11 Hammonton HS           98-02      76-09   1 
      76-09  FOUL  71-09           
 15 Franklin, Kayla           12 Sterling HS            89-09      70-09   1 
      70-09  68-05  61-10           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Germann, DJ               11 Egg Harbor T           10.96      10.85q -0.1  2 
  2 Burrus, James             12 Moorestown H           11.02      10.87q  1.0  1 
  3 Thomas, Samuel            11 Northern Bur           10.94      10.95q -0.1  2 
  4 Smith, Ziyan              11 Delsea Regio           11.18      10.96q -0.1  2 
  5 Silver, Jo'Nathan         12 Washington T           11.03      10.99q  1.0  1 
  6 Coleman Frazier, Zyheem   11 Timber Creek           11.17      11.18q  1.0  1 
  7 Jennings, Elijah          10 Pennsauken H           10.90      11.19q  1.0  1 
  8 Pepe-Magro, Isaiah        10 Collingswood           11.15      11.21q  1.0  1 
  9 Gaines, Adrien            12 Burlington T           11.33      11.24   1.0  1 
 10 Greene, Nick              10 Williamstown           11.35      11.28  -0.1  2 
 11 Gentile, Anthony V.       12 Lower Cape M           11.25      11.30  -0.1  2 
 12 Byrd, Masai               12 Rancocas Val           11.04      11.31  -0.1  2 
 13 Noel, Julian              11 Williamstown           11.35      11.59   1.0  1 
 14 Busbee, Michael           12 Lindenwold H           11.11      11.65  -0.1  2 
 15 Goffney-Flemming, Zyaire  11 Lenape Regio           11.35      11.71  -0.1  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Germann, DJ               11 Egg Harbor T           10.85      10.85  -1.0 
  2 Thomas, Samuel            11 Northern Bur           10.95      10.93  -1.0 
  3 Smith, Ziyan              11 Delsea Regio           10.96      10.97  -1.0 
  4 Burrus, James             12 Moorestown H           10.87      10.99  -1.0 
  5 Silver, Jo'Nathan         12 Washington T           10.99      11.02  -1.0 
  6 Jennings, Elijah          10 Pennsauken H           11.19      11.19  -1.0 
  7 Coleman Frazier, Zyheem   11 Timber Creek           11.18      11.26  -1.0 
  8 Pepe-Magro, Isaiah        10 Collingswood           11.21      11.29  -1.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Germann, DJ               11 Egg Harbor T           22.13      21.78  -0.6  3 
  2 Pierce, Cody              12 Mainland Reg           22.22      22.01  -0.6  3 
  3 Thomas, Samuel            11 Northern Bur           21.74      22.16  -0.6  3 
  4 Corcoran, Evan            12 Kingsway HS            22.28      22.17  -0.6  3 
  5 Wesley, Malachi           12 Egg Harbor T           22.95      22.55  -0.3  2 
  6 Gentile, Anthony V.       12 Lower Cape M           22.81      22.76  -0.6  3 
  7 Wynn, Premier             11 Pennsauken H           22.77      22.77  -0.6  3 
  8 Young, Jaylen             12 Willingboro            22.89      22.81  -0.3  2 
  9 Paige, Nadir              12 Pennsauken H           23.10      23.03  -0.3  2 
  9 Jennings, Elijah          10 Pennsauken H           22.53      23.03  -0.6  3 
 11 Stewart, Jaedyn           12 Delsea Regio           22.98      23.16  -0.3  2 
 12 Greene, Nick              10 Williamstown           23.04      25.67  -0.3  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wynn, Premier             11 Pennsauken H           49.45      49.32   3 
  2 Moore, Cristian           12 Camden Catho           52.05      49.94   2 
  3 Brown, Austin             12 Timber Creek           51.20      50.07   3 
  4 Ridgeway, Jalen           12 Cumberland R           51.90      50.24   2 
  5 Burkhardt, Steven         12 Gloucester C           50.42      50.53   3 
  6 DeRose, Domenic           11 Hammonton HS           51.79      50.79   2 
  7 Young, Jaylen             12 Willingboro            51.35      50.85   3 
  8 Ali, Nasir                10 Timber Creek           51.49      50.94   3 
  9 Loomis, Sean              11 Maple Shade            51.34      50.97   3 
 10 Patterson, Rahmir         12 Rancocas Val           50.34      51.20   3 
 11 Jackson, Elijah           12 Lower Cape M           51.72      51.73   2 
 12 Paige, Nadir              12 Pennsauken H           51.92      51.74   2 
 13 Ali, Kahlil               11 Pennsauken H           52.75      52.02   1 
 14 Hess, Kevin               12 Cherokee HS            51.50      52.57   2 
 15 Greenberg, Ari            10 Cherry Hill            52.39      52.71   2 
 15 Reed, Miles               11 Washington T           52.84      52.71   1 
 17 Langston, Christian       10 Delsea Regio           52.74      53.11   1 
 18 Hohney, Dallas            12 Glassboro HS           49.39      53.87   3 
 19 Tepper, Peter             11 Cherry Hill            52.92      54.80   1 
 20 Williams, Mark            11 Williamstown           52.68      55.50   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Penny, Justin             12 Lenape Regio         1:58.46    1:54.60   2 
          56.79 (56.79)    1:54.60 (57.82)
  2 Clewell, Billy            12 Camden Catho         1:56.87    1:54.88   2 
          56.53 (56.53)    1:54.88 (58.36)
  3 Ditmars, Patrick          11 Cherokee HS          1:59.40    1:55.01   2 
          57.18 (57.18)    1:55.01 (57.83)
  4 Jacob, Conor              11 Cherokee HS          1:57.06    1:56.26   2 
          57.36 (57.36)    1:56.26 (58.90)
  5 Ritti, Owen               12 Ocean City H         1:57.01    1:56.33   2 
          57.10 (57.10)    1:56.33 (59.24)
  6 Iuvara, Matthew           11 Haddon Heigh         1:59.20    1:56.94   2 
          56.87 (56.87)  1:56.94 (1:00.07)
  7 Wakefield, Robert         10 Timber Creek         2:01.06    1:57.60   1 
          58.85 (58.85)    1:57.60 (58.75)
  8 Poplau, Robert            10 Cherokee HS          2:00.80    1:57.74   1 
          58.61 (58.61)    1:57.74 (59.14)
  9 McGrath, Ladanian         10 Pennsauken H         2:01.40    1:58.93   1 
          59.46 (59.46)    1:58.93 (59.47)
 10 Bromley, Thomas           11 Cherokee HS          2:00.22    1:59.23   2 
          57.28 (57.28)  1:59.23 (1:01.96)
 11 Knoedler, Cole            11 Highland Reg         2:01.67    1:59.42   1 
          59.07 (59.07)  1:59.42 (1:00.35)
 12 Agatone, Cavan            11 Clearview Re         2:01.63    1:59.43   1 
          58.81 (58.81)  1:59.43 (1:00.62)
 13 Hinker, Zeb               12 Lower Cape M         1:59.66    1:59.71   2 
          57.40 (57.40)  1:59.71 (1:02.31)
 14 Hatch, Lucas              12 Cherokee HS          2:01.26    1:59.86   1 
          59.14 (59.14)  1:59.86 (1:00.73)
 15 Coceano, Derek            11 Cinnaminson          2:01.86    1:59.93   1 
          59.78 (59.78)  1:59.93 (1:00.16)
 16 Delcollo, Colton          11 Cumberland R         2:02.01    2:01.95   1 
      1:00.13 (1:00.13)  2:01.95 (1:01.83)
 17 Kelii, Makaio             12 Audubon HS           2:02.10    2:02.65   1 
          59.80 (59.80)  2:02.65 (1:02.85)
 18 Ridgeway, Jalen           12 Cumberland R         1:53.72    2:09.06   2 
          57.76 (57.76)  2:09.06 (1:11.31)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clevenger, Seth           12 Haddonfield          4:17.98    4:12.92   2 
      1:01.88 (1:01.88)  2:07.14 (1:05.27)  3:11.70 (1:04.56)  4:12.92 (1:01.23)
  2 Cobb, Jacob               12 West Deptfor         4:18.59    4:16.52   2 
      1:03.97 (1:03.97)  2:09.20 (1:05.24)  3:13.21 (1:04.02)  4:16.52 (1:03.31)
  3 Schill, Tyler             11 Cinnaminson          4:27.89    4:17.41   2 
      1:04.67 (1:04.67)  2:10.43 (1:05.76)  3:15.65 (1:05.23)  4:17.41 (1:01.77)
  4 Shute, Peyton             10 Woodbury  HS         4:21.80    4:17.46   2 
      1:04.09 (1:04.09)  2:09.62 (1:05.53)  3:13.87 (1:04.25)  4:17.46 (1:03.60)
  5 Littlehales, Andrew       12 Delsea Regio         4:20.66    4:19.74   2 
      1:03.53 (1:03.53)  2:09.47 (1:05.94)  3:15.43 (1:05.96)  4:19.74 (1:04.32)
  6 Patterson, Colin          11 Haddon Heigh         4:27.91    4:19.82   2 
      1:04.38 (1:04.38)  2:10.68 (1:06.30)  3:14.95 (1:04.27)  4:19.82 (1:04.88)
  7 Fortuna, Dennis           12 Triton Regio         4:22.60    4:22.92   2 
      1:03.74 (1:03.74)  2:09.52 (1:05.78)  3:15.74 (1:06.23)  4:22.92 (1:07.18)
  8 Agatone, Cavan            11 Clearview Re         4:31.68    4:23.68   1 
      1:05.75 (1:05.75)  2:13.20 (1:07.45)  3:20.19 (1:06.99)  4:23.68 (1:03.49)
  9 Bolling, Jack             11 Haddon Heigh         4:28.71    4:24.24   1 
      2:12.69 (2:12.69)  3:19.95 (1:07.26)  4:24.24 (1:04.30)
 10 Boyko, Alexander          11 Cinnaminson          4:25.79    4:25.20   2 
      1:04.48 (1:04.48)  2:10.22 (1:05.74)  3:16.41 (1:06.20)  4:25.20 (1:08.79)
 11 Oquendo, Joel             11 Pennsauken H         4:25.39    4:27.92   2 
      1:04.21 (1:04.21)  2:10.26 (1:06.05)  3:17.64 (1:07.38)  4:27.92 (1:10.28)
 12 Karcsh, Owen              10 Eastern Regi         4:32.74    4:28.88   1 
      1:06.59 (1:06.59)  2:14.75 (1:08.16)  3:25.51 (1:10.77)  4:28.88 (1:03.37)
 13 Smith, Ryan               11 Rancocas Val         4:33.15    4:28.91   1 
      1:05.39 (1:05.39)  2:13.55 (1:08.16)  3:20.84 (1:07.30)  4:28.91 (1:08.08)
 14 Scarangelli, Nick         11 Ocean City H         4:32.65    4:29.23   1 
      2:13.95 (2:13.95)  3:22.87 (1:08.93)  4:29.23 (1:06.36)
 15 Gaffin, Jack              12 Cherry Hill          4:29.07    4:29.73   1 
      1:06.27 (1:06.27)  2:14.19 (1:07.93)  3:22.34 (1:08.15)  4:29.73 (1:07.40)
 16 Hice, Sean                12 Washington T         4:33.03    4:30.79   1 
      1:06.34 (1:06.34)  2:14.99 (1:08.65)  3:25.11 (1:10.13)  4:30.79 (1:05.69)
 17 Popler, Bradley           12 Cherokee HS          4:35.08    4:31.05   1 
      2:14.50 (2:14.50)  3:24.10 (1:09.61)  4:31.05 (1:06.95)
 18 Faust, Anthony            12 Bishop Eusta         4:34.40    4:32.21   1 
      1:06.11 (1:06.11)  2:14.78 (1:08.67)  3:24.64 (1:09.87)  4:32.21 (1:07.57)
 -- Hinker, Zeb               12 Lower Cape M         4:19.15        DNF   2 
      1:03.98 (1:03.98)  2:12.42 (1:08.45)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrus, George            11 Haddonfield          9:08.09    9:17.46  
      1:04.15 (1:04.15)  2:15.44 (1:11.30)  3:27.01 (1:11.57)  4:38.49 (1:11.49)
      5:49.36 (1:10.87)  7:00.47 (1:11.11)  8:12.47 (1:12.01)  9:17.46 (1:04.99)
  2 Kuenkel, Nick             10 Cherokee HS          9:27.73    9:23.51  
      1:04.41 (1:04.41)  2:15.77 (1:11.36)  3:27.41 (1:11.64)  4:38.83 (1:11.43)
      5:49.65 (1:10.83)  7:00.74 (1:11.10)  8:12.71 (1:11.98)  9:23.51 (1:10.80)
  3 Hubbard, Scott            12 Audubon HS           9:40.31    9:29.00  
      1:06.49 (1:06.49)  2:18.78 (1:12.30)  3:32.47 (1:13.69)  4:45.28 (1:12.82)
      5:57.32 (1:12.04)  7:10.13 (1:12.81)  8:23.76 (1:13.64)  9:29.00 (1:05.25)
  4 Hermack, Colin            11 Lenape Regio         9:40.36    9:29.56  
      2:20.66 (2:20.66)  3:33.37 (1:12.71)  4:46.16 (1:12.79)  5:57.83 (1:11.68)
      7:10.20 (1:12.37)  8:23.57 (1:13.37)  9:29.56 (1:05.99)
  5 DiMedio, Robert           11 Haddonfield          9:43.52    9:33.32  
      1:08.32 (1:08.32)  2:20.32 (1:12.01)  3:33.49 (1:13.18)  4:46.21 (1:12.72)
      5:58.52 (1:12.32)  7:11.53 (1:13.01)  8:25.35 (1:13.83)  9:33.32 (1:07.97)
  6 Colavita, Chris           12 Washington T         9:32.48    9:34.02  
      1:06.13 (1:06.13)  2:18.53 (1:12.40)  3:32.40 (1:13.88)  4:45.44 (1:13.04)
      5:58.13 (1:12.70)  7:11.97 (1:13.84)  8:25.45 (1:13.48)  9:34.02 (1:08.57)
  7 Krol, Nicholas            11 Williamstown         9:30.53    9:34.85  
      1:06.69 (1:06.69)  2:19.09 (1:12.40)  3:31.82 (1:12.73)  4:45.65 (1:13.83)
      5:58.38 (1:12.74)  7:11.16 (1:12.78)  8:25.98 (1:14.83)  9:34.85 (1:08.87)
  8 McCarron, Matt            11 Cinnaminson          9:54.33    9:35.16  
      2:19.30 (2:19.30)  3:32.74 (1:13.44)  4:46.05 (1:13.32)  5:57.73 (1:11.68)
      7:10.66 (1:12.94)  8:25.77 (1:15.11)  9:35.16 (1:09.39)
  9 Taylor, Ryan              11 Egg Harbor T         9:57.47    9:36.78  
      1:08.96 (1:08.96)  2:21.14 (1:12.18)  3:33.71 (1:12.58)  4:46.57 (1:12.86)
      5:59.57 (1:13.00)  7:13.36 (1:13.80)     7:13.64 (0.28)  8:27.18 (1:13.55)
 10 Faigal, Andre             12 Rancocas Val         9:56.87    9:37.16  
      1:06.91 (1:06.91)  2:18.99 (1:12.09)  3:32.85 (1:13.87)  4:46.50 (1:13.65)
      5:58.70 (1:12.21)  7:11.40 (1:12.70)  8:25.02 (1:13.63)  9:37.16 (1:12.15)
 11 Wells, Tyler              12 Audubon HS           9:54.85    9:38.93  
      1:08.29 (1:08.29)  2:20.46 (1:12.18)  3:33.19 (1:12.73)  4:46.37 (1:13.18)
      5:59.22 (1:12.86)  7:13.90 (1:14.68)  8:28.95 (1:15.06)  9:38.93 (1:09.98)
 12 Mylan, Cole               12 Timber Creek         9:52.44    9:40.09  
      1:07.90 (1:07.90)  2:19.47 (1:11.57)  3:32.96 (1:13.50)     3:33.30 (0.35)
      4:46.03 (1:12.73)  5:59.03 (1:13.01)  7:13.38 (1:14.35)  8:28.56 (1:15.19)
      9:40.09 (1:11.53)
 13 Romea, Ian                11 Haddonfield          9:44.48    9:40.69  
      1:07.45 (1:07.45)  2:19.50 (1:12.05)  3:32.17 (1:12.67)  4:45.81 (1:13.65)
      5:58.90 (1:13.09)  8:29.98 (2:31.09)  9:36.77 (1:06.79)     9:40.69 (3.92)
 14 Sullivan, Matthew         10 Haddonfield          9:54.28    9:45.08  
      1:09.31 (1:09.31)  2:22.27 (1:12.96)  3:35.21 (1:12.95)  4:49.57 (1:14.36)
      6:04.33 (1:14.76)  7:20.96 (1:16.64)  8:37.44 (1:16.48)  9:45.08 (1:07.65)
 15 Jellig, Donald            11 Haddonfield          9:49.99    9:46.65  
      1:09.51 (1:09.51)  2:21.77 (1:12.26)  3:34.54 (1:12.77)  4:48.37 (1:13.84)
      6:04.58 (1:16.21)  7:21.73 (1:17.15)  8:38.88 (1:17.16)  9:46.65 (1:07.77)
 16 Wence, Ethan              10 Triton Regio         9:56.46    9:46.70  
      1:07.93 (1:07.93)  2:19.77 (1:11.84)  3:32.95 (1:13.19)  4:46.73 (1:13.78)
      6:01.80 (1:15.08)  7:20.96 (1:19.17)  8:37.08 (1:16.13)  9:46.70 (1:09.62)
 17 Dougherty, Liam           10 Haddonfield          9:57.74    9:47.18  
      1:08.47 (1:08.47)  2:20.06 (1:11.59)  4:46.97 (2:26.92)  6:02.16 (1:15.19)
      7:21.22 (1:19.07)  8:37.93 (1:16.71)  9:47.18 (1:09.26)
 18 Bostwick, Hunter           9 Washington T         9:57.61    9:48.66  
      1:09.21 (1:09.21)  2:21.41 (1:12.20)  3:33.93 (1:12.52)  4:47.10 (1:13.18)
      6:00.19 (1:13.09)  7:17.28 (1:17.10)  8:36.24 (1:18.96)  9:48.66 (1:12.42)
 19 Cura, Jack                11 Lower Cape M         9:53.14    9:51.74  
      1:08.83 (1:08.83)  2:21.51 (1:12.69)  3:34.79 (1:13.28)  4:49.71 (1:14.93)
      6:05.22 (1:15.52)  7:22.06 (1:16.84)  8:38.32 (1:16.26)
 20 Clark, Dean               11 Cinnaminson         10:01.36    9:59.05  
      1:09.82 (1:09.82)  2:22.82 (1:13.00)  3:36.36 (1:13.55)  4:51.14 (1:14.78)
      6:07.19 (1:16.05)  7:25.07 (1:17.89)  8:43.49 (1:18.43)  9:59.05 (1:15.57)
 21 Sullivan, Andrew          11 Haddonfield          9:59.74   10:09.02  
      1:10.08 (1:10.08)  2:23.30 (1:13.23)  3:37.96 (1:14.66)  4:54.50 (1:16.54)
      6:10.66 (1:16.16)  7:30.28 (1:19.63)  8:50.91 (1:20.64) 10:09.02 (1:18.11)
 22 Wineland, Linden          12 Mainland Reg         9:34.83   10:09.84  
      2:19.20 (2:19.20)  3:32.60 (1:13.40)  4:47.04 (1:14.45)  6:04.65 (1:17.61)
      7:25.10 (1:20.46)  8:49.37 (1:24.27) 10:09.84 (1:20.47)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucker, Bryce             11 Pennsauken H           14.60      14.62q  1.0  1 
  2 Brown, Yashahya           10 Washington T           14.84      14.64q  1.0  1 
  3 Wesley, Malachi           12 Egg Harbor T           15.09      14.72q  0.1  3 
  4 Brooks, Aaron (Aj)        12 Eastern Regi           14.54      14.76q  1.5  2 
  5 Mills, Kanye              11 Washington T           14.54      14.87q  0.1  3 
  6 Hughes, Anaias            12 Willingboro            15.29      15.11q  1.5  2 
  7 Quarterman, Herbert       12 Rancocas Val           15.13      15.43q  0.1  3 
  8 Wilson, kedaar            11 Willingboro            15.76      15.49q  1.5  2 
  9 Bullock, Aaron            12 Egg Harbor T           15.37      15.75   1.0  1 
 10 McAfee, Nathan            12 Haddon Towns           15.95      15.79   0.1  3 
 11 Akeh, Olujoba             12 Cherry Hill            15.53      15.99   1.0  1 
 12 Perdue, Manny             10 Deptford HS            16.04      16.11   0.1  3 
 13 Crespo, Steven            12 Haddon Heigh           16.08      16.26   1.5  2 
 14 Oleaga, Carlos            11 Eastern Regi           16.35      16.43   1.0  1 
 15 Cade, Darien              11 Timber Creek           16.61      16.46   1.0  1 
 16 Hunter, Chris             12 Haddon Heigh           16.42      16.50   0.1  3 
 17 Foster, Eric              10 Willingboro            16.93      16.93   1.5  2 
 18 Lanteigne, Anthony        11 Williamstown           17.21      17.13   0.1  3 
 19 Hollimon, Alex            10 Williamstown           16.14      17.29   1.0  1 
 20 Sutton, Jonathan          12 Glassboro HS           16.61      17.42   1.0  1 
 21 Sackie, George            10 Burlington T           16.51      17.60   0.1  3 
 22 Witherspoon, Kaden        12 Lenape Regio           16.60      18.75   1.5  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Aaron (Aj)        12 Eastern Regi           14.76      14.55  -0.1 
  2 Tucker, Bryce             11 Pennsauken H           14.62      14.57  -0.1 
  3 Wesley, Malachi           12 Egg Harbor T           14.72      14.59  -0.1 
  4 Mills, Kanye              11 Washington T           14.87      14.69  -0.1 
  5 Hughes, Anaias            12 Willingboro            15.11      14.98  -0.1 
  6 Brown, Yashahya           10 Washington T           14.64      15.28  -0.1 
  7 Wilson, kedaar            11 Willingboro            15.49      15.38  -0.1 
  8 Quarterman, Herbert       12 Rancocas Val           15.43      16.31  -0.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Bryce             11 Pennsauken H           52.17      54.06   3 
  2 Mills, Kanye              11 Washington T           56.34      56.19   3 
  3 Hunter, Chris             12 Haddon Heigh           57.97      56.24   3 
  4 Bilotta, Connor           12 Audubon HS             59.39      58.83   3 
  5 Daly, Aodhan              12 Ocean City H         1:00.75      59.09   2 
  6 McClinton, Darius         12 Atlantic City          57.90      59.21   3 
  7 DeSimone, Mark            12 Clearview Re         1:00.42      59.30   2 
  8 Garris, Jaden             10 Gloucester C         1:01.90      59.60   1 
  9 Wilson, kedaar            11 Willingboro          1:01.17    1:00.17   2 
 10 Gould, Benjamin           12 Vineland HS          1:02.00    1:00.33   1 
 11 Spollen, William          11 Mainland Reg         1:01.99    1:00.36   1 
 12 Webb, Cortland            10 Highland Reg           59.90    1:00.41   2 
 13 Hollimon, Alex            10 Williamstown         1:00.00    1:00.61   2 
 14 Johnson, Christopher F    12 Willingboro            59.87    1:00.70   2 
 15 Myers, Aaryn              12 Audubon HS             59.39    1:00.84   3 
 16 David, Jonathan           12 Kingsway HS          1:01.60    1:00.95   1 
 17 Copling, Zah'kye          11 Pennsauken H           59.75    1:01.27   3 
 18 Casella, Kyle             11 Kingsway HS          1:02.79    1:01.37   1 
 19 Casa, Noah                10 Cherry Hill          1:01.68    1:01.56   1 
 20 Tenuto, Dominic           11 St. Augustin         1:01.64    1:01.65   1 
 21 McGroarty, Keegan         12 Eastern Regi         1:01.14    1:01.70   2 
 22 Brown, Yashahya           10 Washington T         1:00.24    1:02.55   2 
 23 Akeh, Olujoba             12 Cherry Hill            58.76    1:02.63   3 
 24 Amanto, Aidan             12 Clearview Re         1:02.32    1:04.76   1 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jaden            12 Timber Creek         6-04.00    6-04.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Barnett, Enrico           12 Delsea Regio         6-04.00   J6-04.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Page, Dillon              12 Cherry Hill          6-06.25   J6-04.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Glenn, Isaiah             12 Egg Harbor T         6-04.00    6-02.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ossuniyi, Mawali          11 Mainland Reg         6-00.00    6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Constantinou, Alex        12 St. Augustin         6-02.00   J6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Hairston, Bryan           11 Deptford HS          6-02.00   J6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Williams, Leland          12 Burlington T         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Lanteigne, Anthony        11 Williamstown         6-00.00    5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Crespo, Steven            12 Haddon Heigh         6-02.00    5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
 10 Bullock, Aaron            12 Egg Harbor T         6-00.00    5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
 -- Coleman Frazier, Zyheem   11 Timber Creek         6-00.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- Godbolt, David            10 Rancocas Val         6-02.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kriesman, Noah            12 Cherry Hill         15-00.00   14-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 
         P     P     P     P     O     O     O    XO     P   XXX 
  2 Singh, Gursharan          12 Deptford HS         13-00.00   13-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         P     P     P     O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Murry, Jackson            10 Willingboro         12-00.00   12-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  4 Furlong, Adam             11 Haddon Heigh        11-06.00   11-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O   XXO     O   XXX 
  4 Reyes, Carlos             10 Delsea Regio        11-06.00   11-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
       XXO     O     O   XXX 
  6 Perez, Andres             12 Washington T        12-00.00  J11-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         P     O   XXO   XXX 
 -- King, Brennen             12 Maple Shade         12-00.00         NH  
     10-06 11-00 
         P   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Germann, DJ               11 Egg Harbor T        21-05.00   22-02.50   0.6 
     21-07.50(+0.0) 22-02.50(0.6) FOUL      20-08.50(1.0) 22-00(1.3) PASS     
  2 Murray, William           11 Mainland Reg        21-10.25   21-08.50   0.9 
     FOUL      FOUL      20-08(1.4) 21-08.50(0.9) 21-06(1.3) 21-07(0.4)
  3 Pearson, Chace            12 Timber Creek        23-04.75   21-07.25   0.1 
     21-07.25(0.1) 20-08.25(1.0) 19-10.75(1.1) FOUL      20-00(1.8) 15-00(2.0)
  4 Ives, Kwinten             11 Palmyra HS          23-01.25   21-03.50   0.9 
     21-02.25(+0.0) 20-08.75(0.1) 21-00(1.9) 17-11.75(3.0) 21-03.50(0.9) 20-05(1.4)
  5 Smith, Omar               12 Highland Reg        21-04.50   20-06.00  +0.0 
     19-08.50(+0.0) 18-07.75(1.4) 19-07.25(1.9) FOUL      20-06(+0.0) 20-02.50(1.0)
  6 Brooks, Aaron (Aj)        12 Eastern Regi        20-06.00   20-04.50  +0.0 
     19-08(1.2) 20-03(1.2) FOUL      19-10(2.1) 20-04.50(+0.0) FOUL     
  7 Englehart, Rece           10 Moorestown H        21-00.00   20-01.00   2.7 
     19-11(0.9) FOUL      19-04.75(2.2) 20-01(2.7) FOUL      19-08(1.5)
  8 McCullough, Elijah        11 Vineland HS         21-03.00   18-01.50  +0.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-10.50(1.3) 18-00.75(3.2) 18-01.50(+0.0) PASS     
 -- Wright, Connor            12 Hammonton HS        22-02.25       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jaden            12 Timber Creek        46-11.75   46-10.00   1.0 
     46-01(0.6) 44-10(1.5) 44-10(1.3) 46-10(1.0) PASS      PASS     
  2 Wright, Connor            12 Hammonton HS        44-09.00   43-07.50  -0.2 
     FOUL(0.5) 43-01(0.8) PASS      FOUL(0.9) 42-02.75(+0.0) 43-07.50(-0.2)
  3 Brooks, Aaron (Aj)        12 Eastern Regi        44-05.75   43-04.50   1.3 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.3) 43-04.50(1.3) 43-00(1.4) 41-03.75(0.4) 41-09(+0.0)
  4 Bullock, Aaron            12 Egg Harbor T        42-07.75   42-08.75   0.4 
     42-08.75(0.4) 42-05(0.7) 40-11(0.7) 42-06(1.3) 40-01(0.3) FOUL(0.1)
  5 Givens, Dan               12 Ocean City H        43-08.50   42-08.00  +0.0 
     41-10.50(-0.0) 41-07(0.1) 42-04(1.8) 42-03.50(0.4) 40-10(0.9) 42-08(+0.0)
  6 Englehart, Rece           10 Moorestown H        44-00.00   42-06.50   0.4 
     FOUL(0.9) 42-01.75(0.1) 41-05(1.2) FOUL(1.2) 42-06.50(0.4) 41-08(0.1)
  7 Kersey, Jashad            11 Eastern Regi        41-11.00   41-08.00   1.6 
     41-08(1.6) 41-03(1.8) 40-08.50(1.1) 40-08.50(0.5) 4-01(0.3) 41-05(1.1)
  8 McCullough, Elijah        11 Vineland HS         44-01.00   41-05.00   1.1 
     FOUL(0.6) 41-05(1.1) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)
  9 Moore, Clifton            10 Glassboro HS        42-04.75   41-00.00  +0.0 
     41-00(+0.0) 40-10(0.9) 40-10(0.7)           
 -- Barber, Samir             11 Rancocas Val        43-01.00       FOUL       
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.9)           
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nwosu, Jason              12 Delsea Regio        62-00.50   60-11.50   2 
      60-06.75  56-03.50  60-03.75  60-11.50  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Mahana, James             12 Egg Harbor T        49-03.75   53-09.75   2 
      45-00  50-04.50  51-08.25  53-09.75  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Caudill, Josh             12 Delsea Regio        54-06.50   52-00.00   2 
      49-06.50  49-06.50  49-00  50-01  FOUL  52-00
  4 Etienne, Malicah          11 Cinnaminson         51-06.00   51-06.00   2 
      49-04.50  49-04.50  47-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  51-06
  5 Johnson, CJ               12 Willingboro         55-11.25   51-02.00   2 
      51-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Masso, Greg               10 Delsea Regio        51-07.50   49-07.00   2 
      49-00  47-01.50  47-02  47-06.25  48-09.50  49-07
  7 Simms, Franklin           12 St. Augustin        50-01.50   47-07.00   2 
      47-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Phelan, Jake              10 Delsea Regio        44-03.00   47-02.25   1 
      46-00.75  45-09.50  47-02.25  FOUL  45-02.50  44-10
  9 Thompson, Shane           12 Clayton HS          58-03.00   45-04.25   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  45-04.25          
 10 Hudak, Austin             12 Hammonton HS        45-08.75   44-06.00   2 
      44-06  41-10  FOUL           
 11 Clax, Christopher         11 Haddonfield         42-03.50   43-11.00   1 
      43-11  40-04  43-00.50           
 12 Griggs, Cody              12 Egg Harbor T        46-01.00   43-08.25   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  43-08.25           
 13 Kensil, Carter            11 Glassboro HS        45-02.25   42-11.50   1 
      41-05.75  42-11.50  FOUL           
 13 Patterson, Keishon        11 Williamstown        42-01.75   42-11.50   1 
      41-09.25  42-11.50  FOUL           
 15 Mondile, Daniel           12 Cherokee HS         43-01.00   42-10.00   1 
      40-03  42-10  FOUL           
 16 Lassiter, Damere          10 Glassboro HS        46-00.00   42-05.75   2 
      FOUL  42-05.75  39-08.75           
 17 Sheppard- Kidd, Nazsir    12 Willingboro         41-07.75   40-11.00   1 
      FOUL  37-10  40-11           
 18 Diven, Sean               11 Haddon Heigh        41-01.25   40-03.75   1 
      38-09.50  40-03.75  FOUL           
 19 Chavous, Jayson           11 Lindenwold H        43-01.50   39-09.00   1 
      39-09  39-02.50  36-09.75           
 20 Willis, Malachi           11 Glassboro HS        41-04.00   39-00.25   1 
      39-00.25  FOUL  38-09           
 21 Norris, Matthew           12 Burlington T        41-01.50   38-04.50   1 
      36-08.75 x   36-09.50           
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Berardelli, Cade          12 Delsea Regio          163-05     174-11   2 
      149-05  165-11  174-11  173-10  174-07  FOUL
  2 Nwosu, Jason              12 Delsea Regio          177-10     172-01   2 
      148-10  172-01  164-03  FOUL  171-05  154-08
  3 Thompson, Shane           12 Clayton HS            149-10     165-09   2 
      142-03  FOUL  165-09  155-07  FOUL  155-09
  4 Simms, Franklin           12 St. Augustin          157-00     158-02   2 
      FOUL  158-02  FOUL  152-10  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Etienne, Malicah          11 Cinnaminson           134-03     154-04   2 
      154-04  148-09  148-08  FOUL  FOUL  120-01
  6 Brooks, Devon             11 Rancocas Val          141-01     151-00   2 
      111-05  151-00  146-06  144-01  FOUL  121-03
  7 Clax, Christopher         11 Haddonfield           122-01     143-09   1 
      138-08  139-00  131-03  142-07  137-08  143-09
  8 Caudill, Josh             12 Delsea Regio          139-00     141-01   2 
      130-01  141-01  121-10  140-05  128-05  137-05
  9 Blose, Ashton             11 Delsea Regio          128-05     136-06   1 
      116-04  136-06  FOUL           
 10 Wilkins, Gabriel          10 Absegami HS           136-03     135-06   2 
      FOUL  134-04  135-06           
 11 Johnson, CJ               12 Willingboro           143-04     134-11   2 
      134-11  127-08  FOUL           
 12 Lassiter, Damere          10 Glassboro HS          120-00     134-08   1 
      127-10  125-04  134-08           
 13 Kensil, Carter            11 Glassboro HS          125-02     134-05   1 
      134-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Mondile, Daniel           12 Cherokee HS           125-07     131-00   1 
      FOUL  131-00  FOUL           
 15 Maxwell, Luke             11 Delsea Regio          130-05     128-03   1 
      128-03  FOUL  36-01           
 16 Chavous, Jayson           11 Lindenwold H          130-04     127-00   1 
      127-00  114-06  109-03           
 17 Mapp, Ian                 12 Burlington T          131-02     126-07   1 
      112-05  126-07  124-00           
 18 Patterson, Keishon        11 Williamstown          123-11     119-08   1 
      91-07  119-08  FOUL           
 19 Bovell, Carlos            12 Haddon Heigh          120-09     118-04   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  118-04           
 
Boys Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hudak, Austin             12 Hammonton HS          193-10     180-00   2 
      156-00  175-11  161-00  FOUL  147-02  180-00
  2 Stichler, Shane           12 Deptford HS           155-09     174-04   2 
      174-04  172-01  164-05  171-00  167-07  174-04
  3 Wolfert, Holden           12 Cherokee HS           144-03     156-09   2 
      139-01  156-09  136-07  119-10  FOUL  135-10
  4 Bright, Bryson            12 Willingboro           148-09     151-08   2 
      139-03  150-08  151-08  147-06  132-06  FOUL
  5 Fleisher, Robert          12 Cherry Hill           159-07     149-07   2 
      141-07  149-07  149-03  140-10  139-02  FOUL
  6 Cade, Darien              11 Timber Creek          145-06     148-07   2 
      148-00  FOUL  148-07  134-11  139-03  FOUL
  7 Mahana, John              12 Egg Harbor T          148-01     147-06   2 
      136-01  147-06  140-10  132-03  142-00  FOUL
  8 Davis, AJ                 11 Williamstown          152-04     136-04   2 
      136-04  FOUL  124-07  119-11  PASS  PASS
  9 Ott, Zach                 10 Cherokee HS           137-03     133-03   1 
      133-03  128-00  126-02           
 10 Davis, Chad               12 Williamstown          141-10     132-11   1 
      130-11  132-11  121-08           
 11 Skeen, Jordan             12 Rancocas Val          130-03     132-00   1 
      117-07  132-00  122-00           
 12 Hughes, Anaias            12 Willingboro           138-07     129-11   1 
      129-11  125-00  FOUL            
 13 Dever, Sean               11 Egg Harbor T          134-09     127-00   1 
      127-00  126-10  FOUL           
 14 Zerillo, Dylan            10 Burlington T          134-05     125-06   1 
      125-06  116-11  122-03           
 15 Brown, Noah               11 Clearview Re          137-00     124-05   1 
      124-05  FOUL  118-04           
 16 Locke, Gavin              12 Pennsville            133-04     124-04   1 
      124-04  111-00  108-02           
 17 Badgley, Anthony          12 Maple Shade           140-09     122-10   1 
      118-05  111-09  122-10           
 18 Lenart, Austin            10 Cherokee HS           138-06     118-08   1 
      109-07  118-08  FOUL           
 -- Maxwell, Luke             11 Delsea Regio          157-01       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL