5/4– SJTCA Open Relays Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2019 07:01 AM
                          SJ Open-Saturday - 5/4/2019                          
                            Meet Director Ed Colona                            
                                Rancocas Valley                                
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Frosh
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Vineland HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #60 Jenkins, Anaz               2) #271 Haile, Ivant              
     3) #62 Lane-Durr, Ja'Quan          4) #43 Blakely, Braylon           
     5) #56 Gonzalez, Jonathan          6)                                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                46.50 
     1) #50 Davis, Malachi              2) #52 Gaines, Adrien             
     3) #65 Mapp, Ian                   4) #77 Williams, Leland           
     5) #49 Dalambert, Allen            6) #74 Skeen, Jordan              
     7) #64 Maignan, Adonis             8) #70 Rodriquez, David           
  2  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #78 Wilson, Jaylen              2) #72 Silvidio, Aaron            
     3) #68 O'Neil, Hendrick            4) #55 Glover, Jaylen             
  3  Kingsway HS  'A'                                       54.00 
     1) #80 Worthy, Donovan             2) #58 Holly, Grant               
     3) #61 Kidd, Evan                  4) #71 Sierra, Julian             
     5) #57 Hines, Jordan               6) #67 McShea, Sean               
  4  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                            48.00 
     1) #44 Bodine, Javion              2) #66 Martinez, Hamlet           
     3) #47 Cedeno, Denzel              4) #40 Addison, Rashan            
     5) #45 Boggs, Chase                6)                                
  5  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                48.55 
     1) #51 Davis-Logan, Noah           2) #9 Earnest, Pat                
     3) #73 Simms, Franklin             4) #38 Volkmann, Luke             
     5) #63 Lopez, David                6) #53 Galinus, Nicholas          
  6  Vineland HS  'A'                                       45.00 
     1) #42 Arthur, Anthony             2) #79 Winchester, Daeshaun       
     3) #69 Rivera, Antwain             4) #43 Blakely, Braylon           
  7  Vineland HS  'B'                                       46.40 
     1) #76 West, Jalen                 2) #75 Stratton, Denim            
     3) #62 Lane-Durr, Ja'Quan          4) #60 Jenkins, Anaz              
     5) #56 Gonzalez, Jonathan          6)                                
  8  Willingboro HS  'A'                                    46.80 
     1) #41 Allen, Miles                2) #46 Bright, Bryson             
     3) #48 Collins, Geordan            4) #59 Hughes, Anaias             
     5) #54 Gary, Bryon                 6)                                
 
Event 3  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Kingsway HS  'A'                                    10:00.00 
     1) #530 Giudice, Alex              2) #532 Vogel, Grant              
     3) #531 LaRocca, Nolan             4) #529 Allen, Nicholas           
  2  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              9:53.63 
     1) #51 Davis-Logan, Noah           2) #9 Earnest, Pat                
     3) #393 Kemenosh, Matthew          4) #53 Galinus, Nicholas          
     5) #38 Volkmann, Luke              6)                                
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington City HS  'A'                              1:49.13 
     1) #309 Kollar, Jeremy             2) #315 Toppin, Malachi           
     3) #312 Presley, Al-Shakur         4) #313 Reyes, Dorian             
     5) #311 Polanco, Jason             6) #314 Robinson, Mysun           
     7) #310 Marsh, David               8)                                
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              1:48.00 
     1) #70 Rodriquez, David            2) #64 Maignan, Adonis            
     3) #49 Dalambert, Allen            4) #50 Davis, Malachi             
     5) #52 Gaines, Adrien              6) #74 Skeen, Jordan              
     7) #65 Mapp, Ian                   8) #77 Williams, Leland           
  3  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #78 Wilson, Jaylen              2) #68 O'Neil, Hendrick           
     3) #55 Glover, Jaylen              4) #72 Silvidio, Aaron            
  4  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:45.00 
     1) #80 Worthy, Donovan             2) #71 Sierra, Julian             
     3) #61 Kidd, Evan                  4) #58 Holly, Grant               
     5) #67 McShea, Sean                6) #57 Hines, Jordan              
  5  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       1:40:00.00 
     1) #44 Bodine, Javion              2) #45 Boggs, Chase               
     3) #47 Cedeno, Denzel              4) #40 Addison, Rashan            
  6  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              1:45.32 
     1) #51 Davis-Logan, Noah           2) #9 Earnest, Pat                
     3) #73 Simms, Franklin             4) #63 Lopez, David               
     5) #38 Volkmann, Luke              6)                                
  7  Vineland HS  'A'                                     1:35.00 
     1) #42 Arthur, Anthony             2) #43 Blakely, Braylon           
     3) #69 Rivera, Antwain             4) #79 Winchester, Daeshaun       
  8  Vineland HS  'B'                                     1:38.00 
     1) #56 Gonzalez, Jonathan          2) #271 Haile, Ivant              
     3) #60 Jenkins, Anaz               4) #62 Lane-Durr, Ja'Quan         
     5) #75 Stratton, Denim             6)                                
  9  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  1:45.50 
     1) #41 Allen, Miles                2) #46 Bright, Bryson             
     3) #48 Collins, Geordan            4) #54 Gary, Bryon                
 
Event 5  Boys Distance Medley Frosh
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington City HS  'A'                             12:40.00 
     1) #391 Cutshaw, Colby             2) #392 Cutshaw, Kyle             
     3) #610 Gibson, Liam               4) #309 Kollar, Jeremy            
     5) #311 Polanco, Jason             6) #399 Salter, Malachi           
     7) #310 Marsh, David               8)                                
  2  Kingsway HS  'A'                                    11:50.00 
     1) #401 Allen, Ryan                2) #67 McShea, Sean               
     3) #405 Heineman, Jeffrey          4) #409 Rakitis, Kyle             
  3  Kingsway HS  'B'                                    12:20.00 
     1) #529 Allen, Nicholas            2) #58 Holly, Grant               
     3) #410 Tanzola, Nicholas          4) #403 Driscoll, Thomas          
  4  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                             14:52.29 
     1) #393 Kemenosh, Matthew          2) #9 Earnest, Pat                
     3) #51 Davis-Logan, Noah           4) #53 Galinus, Nicholas          
     5) #38 Volkmann, Luke              6) #63 Lopez, David               
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington City HS  'A'                              4:08.00 
     1) #391 Cutshaw, Colby             2) #392 Cutshaw, Kyle             
     3) #309 Kollar, Jeremy             4) #399 Salter, Malachi           
     5) #313 Reyes, Dorian              6) #315 Toppin, Malachi           
     7) #312 Presley, Al-Shakur         8) #311 Polanco, Jason            
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              4:12.00 
     1) #396 Nysather, Shawn            2) #65 Mapp, Ian                  
     3) #77 Williams, Leland            4) #398 Paul, Wilkins             
     5) #50 Davis, Malachi              6) #52 Gaines, Adrien             
     7) #49 Dalambert, Allen            8) #64 Maignan, Adonis            
  3  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          4:30.00 
     1) #397 Ottey, Brent               2) #400 Walker, Gabriel           
     3) #394 Mangreum, Keyon            4) #395 McGowan, Shane            
  4  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              4:16.73 
     1) #51 Davis-Logan, Noah           2) #9 Earnest, Pat                
     3) #38 Volkmann, Luke              4) #53 Galinus, Nicholas          
     5) #393 Kemenosh, Matthew          6) #63 Lopez, David               
     7) #73 Simms, Franklin             8)                                
  5  Vineland HS  'A'                                     3:53.48 
     1) #76 West, Jalen                 2) #79 Winchester, Daeshaun       
     3) #43 Blakely, Braylon            4) #42 Arthur, Anthony            
     5) #75 Stratton, Denim             6) #62 Lane-Durr, Ja'Quan         
     7) #271 Haile, Ivant               8) #56 Gonzalez, Jonathan         
 
Event 7  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington City HS  'A'                              3:52.00 
     1) #391 Cutshaw, Colby             2) #392 Cutshaw, Kyle             
     3) #309 Kollar, Jeremy             4) #399 Salter, Malachi           
     5) #311 Polanco, Jason             6) #312 Presley, Al-Shakur        
     7) #313 Reyes, Dorian              8)                                
  2  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     3:54.00 
     1) #409 Rakitis, Kyle              2) #67 McShea, Sean               
     3) #401 Allen, Ryan                4) #405 Heineman, Jeffrey         
     5) #410 Tanzola, Nicholas          6) #61 Kidd, Evan                 
     7) #58 Holly, Grant                8) #57 Hines, Jordan              
  3  Kingsway HS  'B'                                     3:59.00 
     1) #410 Tanzola, Nicholas          2) #61 Kidd, Evan                 
     3) #58 Holly, Grant                4) #57 Hines, Jordan              
     5) #80 Worthy, Donovan             6) #71 Sierra, Julian             
     7) #403 Driscoll, Thomas           8)                                
  4  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          4:00.00 
     1) #407 Mbane, Dyllan              2) #404 Handberry, Leroy          
     3) #406 Lugo, Josh                 4) #408 Prilo, Jalen              
  5  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              3:49.99 
     1) #51 Davis-Logan, Noah           2) #53 Galinus, Nicholas          
     3) #38 Volkmann, Luke              4) #9 Earnest, Pat                
     5) #63 Lopez, David                6) #393 Kemenosh, Matthew         
  6  Vineland HS  'A'                                     3:45.00 
     1) #79 Winchester, Daeshaun        2) #76 West, Jalen                
     3) #69 Rivera, Antwain             4) #56 Gonzalez, Jonathan         
     5) #43 Blakely, Braylon            6) #402 Dent, Izaiah              
     7) #271 Haile, Ivant               8)                                
  7  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  3:40.49 
     1) #41 Allen, Miles                2) #46 Bright, Bryson             
     3) #48 Collins, Geordan            4) #54 Gary, Bryon                
     5) #59 Hughes, Anaias              6)                                
 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put Relay Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     73 Simms, Franklin                  1-St. Augustin     40-07.25 
  2    410 Tanzola, Nicholas                2-Kingsway HS      20-00.00 
  3    695 Bloomfield, Karl                 2-Kingsway HS      20-00.00 
  4    702 Falcone, Kyler                   1-St. Augustin     27-09.50 
  5    703 Maimone, Matt                    1-St. Augustin     29-03.75 
  6    704 Rolando, Mike                    1-St. Augustin     33-10.00 
  7    705 Torowus, Mike                    1-St. Augustin     28-02.25 
  8    706 Huster, Eddie                    2-Hammonton HS     23-08.00 
  9    707 Politio, Anthony                 2-Hammonton HS           ND 
 10    708 Regan, Nicholas                  2-Kingsway HS      22-00.00 
 11    709 Wagner, Juan                     2-Kingsway HS      20-00.00 
 
Event 9  Boys Discus Throw Relay Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     73 Simms, Franklin                  1-St. Augustin       105-02 
  2    695 Bloomfield, Karl                 2-Kingsway HS         60-00 
  3    700 Brock, Anthony                   1-Woodstown HS           ND 
  4    701 Conn, Andrew                     2-Kingsway HS         50-00 
  5    702 Falcone, Kyler                   1-St. Augustin        69-11 
  6    703 Maimone, Matt                    1-St. Augustin        54-09 
  7    704 Rolando, Mike                    1-St. Augustin        70-06 
  8    705 Torowus, Mike                    1-St. Augustin        70-03 
 
Event 10  Boys Javelin Throw Relay Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    410 Tanzola, Nicholas                2-Kingsway HS         80-00 
  2    531 LaRocca, Nolan                   2-Kingsway HS        100-00 
  3    695 Bloomfield, Karl                 2-Kingsway HS         90-00 
  4    696 Norris, Matthew                  2-Burlington T        75-01 
  5    697 Spillman, Aidan                  2-Kingsway HS         80-00 
  6    698 Stichler, Shane                  1-Deptford HS        109-07 
  7    699 Vigh, Alexander                  2-Burlington T        62-06 
 
Event 14  Boys Distance Medley JV Large
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                         12:55.00 
     1) #536 Buenano, Brandon           2) #100 Conte, Jason              
     3) #541 Dhingra, Anmol             4) #543 Donthula, Aakhilesh       
     5) #108 Eleazu, Ezeulo             6) #110 Eun, Kyle                 
     7) #428 Gaudreault, Andrew         8) #620 Griffin, Michael          
  2  Bordentown Regional HS  'B'                         13:20.00 
     1) #536 Buenano, Brandon           2) #100 Conte, Jason              
     3) #541 Dhingra, Anmol             4) #543 Donthula, Aakhilesh       
     5) #108 Eleazu, Ezeulo             6) #110 Eun, Kyle                 
     7) #428 Gaudreault, Andrew         8) #620 Griffin, Michael          
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             12:16.00 
     1) #535 Berry, Bryce               2) #553 Marshall, Alexander       
     3) #568 Small, Jermaine            4) #572 Zerillo, John             
     5) #414 Beck, Kareem               6) #520 Greene, David             
  4  Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                             12:37.00 
     1) #413 Beaumont, Matthew          2) #416 Binkley, Luke             
     3) #618 Eichmann, Josh             4) #432 Klinger, Nathan           
     5) #451 Stephanoni, Joseph         6) #632 Waynor, Ian               
  5  Hammonton HS  'A'                                   13:00.00 
     1) #540 Delessio, Kyle             2) #546 Golihur, Andrew           
     3) #480 Graham, Malcom             4) #481 Graham, Maurice           
     5) #623 Jardel, Michael            6) #558 Musser, Nick              
     7) #470 Palmer, Qwik               8) #489 Sherman, Mason            
  6  Kingsway HS  'A'                                    12:30.00 
     1) #101 Cooper, Jayden             2) #162 VanMorter, Donovan        
     3) #548 Griscom, Cole              4) #547 Gray, Ethan               
     5) #619 Gallagher, Jack            6) #621 Handley, Connor           
     7) #622 Hindley, Joseph            8)                                
  7  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                             11:25.80 
     1) #613 Benson, Kerry              2) #631 Stillman, Ethan           
     3) #626 McDonald, Shane            4) #627 Melohis, Andrew           
     5) #460 Buniva, Jake               6) #614 Boyle, Brett              
     7) #629 Reilly, John               8)                                
  8  Maple Shade HS  'A'                                 12:30.80 
     1) #630 Rozikov, Timur             2) #628 Palmer, Alex              
     3) #599 Miller, Brayden            4) #616 Daniels, Carl             
     5) #438 Olesky, Ryan               6)                                
  9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         12:30.00 
     1) #617 Derienzo, Derek            2) #624 Maggs, Ryan               
     3) #615 Campanella, Daniel         4) #625 McBride, Terrance         
 10  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                             13:52.29 
     1) #51 Davis-Logan, Noah           2) #1 Bernard, Matt               
     3) #459 Bernard, Christopher       4) #393 Kemenosh, Matthew         
     5) #150 Rodriguez, Damien          6) #38 Volkmann, Luke             
     7) #487 Patel, Sagar               8) #140 Merritt, Tanner           
 11  Vineland HS  'A'                                    11:40.63 
     1) #381 Percival, George           2) #483 Kapadia, Ankit            
     3) #278 Gonzalez, Xavier           4) #35 Sotrah, Elisha             
 12  West Deptford HS  'A'                               11:52.35 
     1) #457 Adbmessih, Daniel          2) #463 Hardy, Hildreth           
     3) #383 Sager, Carmine             4) #608 Schultes, Brad            
     5) #455 Thomasson, Tommy           6) #328 Helder, Logan             
     7) #569 Suarez, Matt               8)                                
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Large
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                            55.84 
     1) #126 Kertes, Trotman            2) #129 Kitner, Nick              
     3) #108 Eleazu, Ezeulo             4) #110 Eun, Kyle                 
     5) #151 Rodriguez, Julius          6) #138 Mayo, Lucas               
     7) #133 Loguidice, Matthew         8) #100 Conte, Jason              
  2  Bordentown Regional HS  'B'                            55.84 
     1) #151 Rodriguez, Julius          2) #138 Mayo, Lucas               
     3) #100 Conte, Jason               4) #133 Loguidice, Matthew        
     5) #108 Eleazu, Ezeulo             6) #129 Kitner, Nick              
     7) #126 Kertes, Trotman            8) #110 Eun, Kyle                 
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                47.00 
     1) #99 Consuegra, Daryl Jay        2) #159 Thomas, Josiah            
     3) #152 Rogers, Eric               4) #64 Maignan, Adonis            
     5) #145 Quaye, Morris              6) #114 Glaze, Christopher        
     7) #146 Reeves, Justin             8) #112 Gemino, Andrew            
  4  Camden HS  'A'                                         46.74 
     1) #91 Blakney, Hassan             2) #163 Vega, Santana             
     3) #89 Berrios, Anthony            4) #115 Goodhall, Kahseim         
     5) #167 Whitmore, Brian            6)                                
  5  Deptford HS  'A'                                       47.00 
     1) #170 Woods, Isaiah              2) #169 Wood-Roane, Kyle          
     3) #139 McMillan, Nasir            4) #134 Love, Justin              
  6  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                                 45.00 
     1) #83 Algarin, Marco              2) #97 Chung, Justin              
     3) #95 Callaway, Ishmael           4) #154 Rosenberg, Shane          
     5) #144 Parker, Devon              6) #96 Carrington, Derrick        
     7) #109 Elkomos, Daniel            8)                                
  7  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                                 49.20 
     1) #136 Martinez, James            2) #171 Works-Hodges, Musique     
     3) #124 Hodges, Mykah              4) #130 Lacey, Brendan            
     5) #98 Coles, Jalen                6)                                
  8  Hammonton HS  'A'                                      47.00 
     1) #137 Maslin, Zack               2) #155 Rozier, Michael           
     3) #104 Crescenzo, Anthony         4) #172 Wright, Connor            
     5) #132 Lieberman, Kaiden          6) #153 Roman, Ian                
  9  Kingsway HS  'A'                                       48.00 
     1) #92 Boyle, Mike                 2) #87 Archer, Ahmad              
     3) #157 Selkow, Justin             4) #116 Gray, Seth                
     5) #101 Cooper, Jayden             6) #162 VanMorter, Donovan        
 10  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                                48.56 
     1) #90 Bey, Demaar                 2) #94 Byrd, Masai                
     3) #165 Walker, Jordan             4) #168 Witherspoon, Kaden        
     5) #158 Spera, Luke                6)                                
 11  Lrei - Little Red / Elisabeth  'A'                        NT 
     1) #121 Harris, Elijah             2) #135 Martin, William           
     3) #113 Glass, Marlowe             4) #81 Abrahams, Max              
     5) #117 Green, Gus                 6)                                
 12  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                       49.50 
     1) #120 Hamler, Cliff              2) #122 Hoang, Brian              
     3) #164 Wade, Matt                 4) #123 Hoang, David              
     5) #166 Weber, Joshua              6) #148 Respes, Nissim            
     7) #161 Turner, Dontay             8) #103 Corbitt, Isiah            
 13  Oakcrest HS  'B'                                       51.00 
     1) #106 Dorce, Samuel              2) #123 Hoang, David              
     3) #141 Moore, Diashaun            4) #166 Weber, Joshua             
     5) #149 Rivera Hands, Jamal        6) #86 Anderson, Isaiah           
     7) #103 Corbitt, Isiah             8) #93 Bruno, Jesus               
 14  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                            47.00 
     1) #85 Allen, DaJour               2) #102 Corbett, Alvin            
     3) #143 Morgan, Nicholas           4) #156 Savage, Cameron           
 15  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                48.55 
     1) #84 Allen, Chris                2) #1 Bernard, Matt               
     3) #51 Davis-Logan, Noah           4) #140 Merritt, Tanner           
     5) #147 Rehman, Albert             6) #150 Rodriguez, Damien         
     7) #38 Volkmann, Luke              8) #63 Lopez, David               
 16  Vineland HS  'A'                                       44.36 
     1) #119 Hadnot, Emerson            2) #26 Miller, Robert             
     3) #142 Moosvi, Mohammad           4) #160 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre    
     5) #118 Gregory, Daylyn            6) #128 Kinsey, Quajon            
 17  West Deptford HS  'A'                                  46.33 
     1) #88 Barnes, Michael             2) #12 Folston, Jayshawn          
     3) #105 Dixon, Kameron             4) #125 Holmes, Jaylen            
     5) #82 Akins, Ronya                6)                                
 18  Willingboro HS  'A'                                    45.80 
     1) #107 Dorvilus, Joshua           2) #131 Lee, Julian               
     3) #111 Gbeen, Sheraton            4) #127 Kingsley, Jamaho          
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Large
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                          4:26.93 
     1) #108 Eleazu, Ezeulo             2) #126 Kertes, Trotman           
     3) #133 Loguidice, Matthew         4) #110 Eun, Kyle                 
     5) #433 Machanpalli, Rishi         6) #428 Gaudreault, Andrew        
     7) #340 Walker, Messiah            8) #323 Collins, Tyler            
  2  Camden HS  'A'                                       3:44.83 
     1) #91 Blakney, Hassan             2) #163 Vega, Santana             
     3) #89 Berrios, Anthony            4) #115 Goodhall, Kahseim         
     5) #360 Danford, Haidar            6) #167 Whitmore, Brian           
  3  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    4:00.00 
     1) #39 Wise, Grant                 2) #153 Roman, Ian                
     3) #466 Mayer, Ayden               4) #470 Palmer, Qwik              
     5) #8 Conway, Charles              6) #472 Thibault, Drew            
  4  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     3:48.00 
     1) #87 Archer, Ahmad               2) #468 Moorer, Chase             
     3) #351 Pantano, David             4) #116 Gray, Seth                
     5) #162 VanMorter, Donovan         6) #101 Cooper, Jayden            
  5  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                              3:52.95 
     1) #471 Silver, Nate               2) #473 Witherspoon, Kylan        
     3) #467 Micale, AJ                 4) #94 Byrd, Masai                
     5) #460 Buniva, Jake               6)                                
  6  Lrei - Little Red / Elisabeth  'A'                        NT 
     1) #113 Glass, Marlowe             2) #121 Harris, Elijah            
     3) #135 Martin, William            4) #117 Green, Gus                
  7  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     4:00.00 
     1) #355 Ashiagbor, Ezekiel         2) #465 Hermoso, Paolo            
     3) #469 Newman, Zymir              4) #291 Turfus, Jason             
     5) #122 Hoang, Brian               6) #123 Hoang, David              
     7) #464 Hartman, Kyle              8) #362 Dorsey, Jacob             
  8  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          3:50.00 
     1) #385 Scott, Noah                2) #379 Marshall, Marcus          
     3) #371 Ibidapo, Emmanuel          4) #361 Dejesus, Jeancarlo        
  9  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              3:59.99 
     1) #84 Allen, Chris                2) #459 Bernard, Christopher      
     3) #1 Bernard, Matt                4) #393 Kemenosh, Matthew         
     5) #63 Lopez, David                6) #140 Merritt, Tanner           
     7) #150 Rodriguez, Damien          8) #147 Rehman, Albert            
 10  Vineland HS  'A'                                     3:40.00 
     1) #347 Green, Michael             2) #142 Moosvi, Mohammad          
     3) #160 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre     4) #292 Turner, Barry             
     5) #458 Alvarado, Kevin            6) #462 Fennal, Ryan              
 11  West Deptford HS  'A'                                3:45.03 
     1) #82 Akins, Ronya                2) #88 Barnes, Michael            
     3) #12 Folston, Jayshawn           4) #463 Hardy, Hildreth           
     5) #383 Sager, Carmine             6) #125 Holmes, Jaylen            
     7) #457 Adbmessih, Daniel          8) #37 Vega Toledo, Adrian        
 12  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  3:36.49 
     1) #48 Collins, Geordan            2) #461 Dixon, Caraton            
     3) #131 Lee, Julian                4) #54 Gary, Bryon                
 
Event 17  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Open Small
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                         19:50.00 
     1) #411 Almeida, Renzo             2) #426 Eiffert, Nicholas         
     3) #429 Gentry, Tyler              4) #433 Machanpalli, Rishi        
     5) #428 Gaudreault, Andrew         6) #442 Poole, Greg               
     7) #448 Singh, Arshvir             8)                                
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             21:00.00 
     1) #414 Beck, Kareem               2) #413 Beaumont, Matthew         
     3) #416 Binkley, Luke              4) #432 Klinger, Nathan           
     5) #451 Stephanoni, Joseph         6)                                
  3  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #417 Bradley, Owen              2) #422 Culleny, Dalton           
     3) #434 Mayer, Joey                4) #450 Sooy, Michael             
     5) #452 Suwala, Stephen            6) #262 Torres, Jacob             
  4  Gloucester City HS  'A'                             20:24.00 
     1) #418 Ceraso, Nick               2) #423 Darpino, Alex             
     3) #440 Parent, Albert             4) #456 Watermasysk, Kollin       
     5) #435 McGinness, Doug            6)                                
  5  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                              19:12.00 
     1) #453 Tati, Ritwik               2) #445 Sargent, Tyler            
     3) #420 Colonna, Wyatt             4) #447 Signorile, Ryan           
  6  Maple Shade HS  'A'                                 19:30.00 
     1) #424 Dawson, Reese              2) #437 Milligan, Justin          
     3) #439 Ormsby, Lincoln            4) #443 Read, Sean                
     5) #438 Olesky, Ryan               6)                                
  7  Millville HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #446 Schwegel, Nick             2) #412 Asselta, Zachary          
     3) #415 Billman, Justin            4) #441 Patel, Kishon             
  8  Paul VI HS  'A'                                     18:40.00 
     1) #430 Johnson, Colton            2) #454 Tenerelli, Ryan           
     3) #427 Gargano, Tyler             4) #449 Slattery, Matthew         
     5) #436 McKeon, Kyle               6)                                
  9  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #421 Covino, Luca               2) #53 Galinus, Nicholas          
     3) #393 Kemenosh, Matthew          4) #431 Kern, Ethan               
     5) #20 Kenny, David                6)                                
 10  West Deptford HS  'A'                               18:16.32 
     1) #425 Demarest, Kevin            2) #444 Rhoda, Zack               
     3) #28 Olson, Nick                 4) #419 Cobb, Jacob               
     5) #455 Thomasson, Tommy           6)                                
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Open Small
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      1 Bernard, Matt                    1-St. Augustin      1:07.81 
  2      2 Cabbagestalk, Tramil             2-Cherokee HS       1:01.30 
  3      3 Caccavelli, Robert               1-Deptford HS       1:02.00 
  4      4 Campbell, Finn                   2-Kingsway HS       1:02.00 
  5      5 Camper, Anthony                  2-Winslow Twp       1:01.00 
  6      6 Carroll, Joseph                  2-Cherokee HS       1:00.98 
  7      7 Cobb, Jacob                      1-St. Augustin        59.35 
  8      8 Conway, Charles                  2-Hammonton HS      1:05.59 
  9      9 Earnest, Pat                     1-St. Augustin      1:13.39 
 10     10 Edzii, Ebenezer                  2-Millville HS        59.97 
 11     11 Fenton, Daniel                   2-Millville HS        57.99 
 12     12 Folston, Jayshawn                1-West Deptfor      1:06.65 
 13     13 Gale, Taron                      2-Winslow Twp       1:01.00 
 14     14 Gilmore, Chris                   1-Haddon Heigh        59.70 
 15     15 Greene, Brandon                  2-Winslow Twp         59.40 
 16     16 Harold, Otis                     2-Vineland HS         57.85 
 17     17 Hobson, Amier                    2-Kingsway HS       1:00.63 
 18     18 Joyner, Orion                    2-Kingsway HS         57.99 
 19     19 Kee, Cameron                     1-Haddon Heigh        55.22 
 20     20 Kenny, David                     1-St. Augustin      1:03.47 
 21     21 Lewis, Isaiah                    2-Winslow Twp       1:01.41 
 22     22 Love, Ian                        1-Deptford HS       1:01.40 
 23     23 Martin, Cameryn                  2-Kingsway HS         56.75 
 24     24 McFerren, Josh                   2-Hammonton HS      1:11.00 
 25     25 McNeill, Terry                   2-Winslow Twp       1:00.58 
 26     26 Miller, Robert                   2-Vineland HS         59.85 
 27     27 Montemurro, Andrew               2-Hammonton HS      1:01.96 
 28     28 Olson, Nick                      1-West Deptfor      1:00.91 
 29     29 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler              2-Cherokee HS       1:00.30 
 30     30 Pressley, Reuben                 2-Winslow Twp       1:01.00 
 31     31 Pressley, Te'Sean                1-Haddon Heigh        56.00 
 32     32 Reynolds, Daniel                 2-Kingsway HS       1:01.00 
 33     33 Rhea, Sincere                    1-St. Augustin        54.62 
 34     34 Rodriguez, Julian                1-Deptford HS         58.82 
 35     35 Sotrah, Elisha                   2-Vineland HS       1:02.00 
 36     36 Stevenson, Treshan               2-Millville HS      1:01.80 
 37     37 Vega Toledo, Adrian              1-West Deptfor      1:04.32 
 38     38 Volkmann, Luke                   1-St. Augustin      1:11.23 
 39     39 Wise, Grant                      2-Hammonton HS      1:05.34 
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Open Small
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                1:35.00 
     1) #244 Raiford, Sylis             2) #188 Cenilus, Drice            
     3) #258 Swaby, Antwone             4) #266 Whaley, Isaiah            
     5) #208 Gillis, Jahill             6) #325 Fofana, Leo               
     7) #202 Emerson, Jamaul            8)                                
  2  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                          1:40.00 
     1) #323 Collins, Tyler             2) #336 Ritter, Shane             
     3) #337 Tarawali, John             4) #316 AmanKwah, Ethan           
     5) #340 Walker, Messiah            6) #129 Kitner, Nick              
     7) #110 Eun, Kyle                  8) #126 Kertes, Trotman           
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #249 Robertson, Semi            2) #219 Lee, Jordan               
     3) #220 Lee, Raiquon               4) #344 Wright, Donovan           
     5) #114 Glaze, Christopher         6) #265 Vines, Rodney             
     7) #159 Thomas, Josiah             8) #112 Gemino, Andrew            
  4  Camden HS  'A'                                       1:33.95 
     1) #342 Williams, Donald           2) #317 Austin-Cave, Tirek        
     3) #321 Chestnut, Darian           4) #327 Guest, Dontae             
     5) #322 Clark, Alijah              6) #167 Whitmore, Brian           
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     1:46.00 
     1) #318 Bland, Thomas              2) #330 Kinsman, Lorenzo          
     3) #226 Mathis, Christian          4) #334 Opara, Chima              
     5) #335 Palfy, Zachary             6)                                
  6  Deptford HS  'A'                                     1:36.00 
     1) #191 Clement, Donovan           2) #252 Scott, Donnie             
     3) #34 Rodriguez, Julian           4) #245 Rios, Steve               
     5) #329 Jalloh, Amadu              6) #204 Fawkes, Richeid           
  7  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               1:35.00 
     1) #306 Vazquez, Anthony           2) #247 Rivera-Turell, Luis       
     3) #213 Henry, Trey                4) #181 Brock, Ahmad              
     5) #304 Spence, William            6) #144 Parker, Devon             
     7) #338 Thompson, Kevin            8) #83 Algarin, Marco             
  8  Gloucester City HS  'A'                              1:45.00 
     1) #184 Burkhardt, Steven          2) #233 Morris, Tyler             
     3) #197 Dolson, Christopher        4) #248 Roberts, Marquise         
     5) #243 Radlinger, Adrien          6) #253 Senquiz, Edgar            
  9  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               1:34.00 
     1) #19 Kee, Cameron                2) #31 Pressley, Te'Sean          
     3) #196 DeVan, Anthony             4) #214 Higgs, Jabari             
     5) #176 Benjamin, Clinton          6) #183 Brown, Paul               
     7) #14 Gilmore, Chris              8)                                
 10  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    1:39.00 
     1) #205 Galletta, William          2) #234 Nartey, Caleb             
     3) #189 Chaney, Dalton             4) #331 Miller, Deishon           
     5) #173 Abrams, Jaiden             6)                                
 11  Millville HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #11 Fenton, Daniel              2) #235 Orama, Johnell            
     3) #223 Mace-Cullen, Nazeir        4) #246 Rivera, Elias             
 12  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      1:37.00 
     1) #343 Williams, Drew             2) #341 Walsh, Rj                 
     3) #326 Gubler, Frank              4) #320 Cavalieri, Chris          
     5) #339 Unuigbe, Osamai            6) #333 Nowak, Merrick            
     7) #319 Bush, Robert               8) #332 Miscioscia, Nick          
 13  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              1:37.79 
     1) #250 Robinson, True             2) #7 Cobb, Jacob                 
     3) #194 Decoteau, Jaylen           4) #33 Rhea, Sincere              
     5) #51 Davis-Logan, Noah           6) #20 Kenny, David               
 14  West Deptford HS  'A'                                1:33.81 
     1) #324 DeMareo, Patrick           2) #251 Sawyer-Smith, Makye       
     3) #257 Stone, Donovan             4) #328 Helder, Logan             
 
Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                          9:15.48 
     1) #411 Almeida, Renzo             2) #426 Eiffert, Nicholas         
     3) #429 Gentry, Tyler              4) #433 Machanpalli, Rishi        
     5) #428 Gaudreault, Andrew         6) #442 Poole, Greg               
     7) #448 Singh, Arshvir             8) #563 Roman, Chris              
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              8:25.80 
     1) #580 Burtnett, Sean             2) #592 Hannigan, Shane           
     3) #598 Mendez, Steven             4) #602 Oyuela, Dakota            
     5) #553 Marshall, Alexander        6) #535 Berry, Bryce              
  3  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #422 Culleny, Dalton            2) #452 Suwala, Stephen           
     3) #450 Sooy, Michael              4) #262 Torres, Jacob             
  4  Clayton HS  'A'                                      9:00.20 
     1) #577 Bruno, Giorgio             2) #504 McCants, Bruce            
     3) #603 Poteat, Sian               4) #604 Prescott, Malique         
  5  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               8:25.65 
     1) #533 Barnes, Michael            2) #600 Mirville, Michael         
     3) #609 Winkler, Aidan             4) #595 Lamonica, CJ              
  6  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               8:35.08 
     1) #494 Bayna, Andrew              2) #453 Tati, Ritwik              
     3) #445 Sargent, Tyler             4) #420 Colonna, Wyatt            
     5) #503 Levine, Lewin              6) #590 Florio, Peter             
  7  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              8:34.15 
     1) #576 Aylmer, Jake               2) #588 Duffy, Liam               
     3) #241 Potter, Josh               4) #587 Dinerman, Noah            
     5) #524 McCauley, Ian              6)                                
  8  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    9:31.37 
     1) #480 Graham, Malcom             2) #481 Graham, Maurice           
     3) #594 Iuliucci, Nikoli           4) #606 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis     
     5) #607 Reese, Matt                6) #490 Shinske, JD               
     7) #491 Strain, James              8) #472 Thibault, Drew            
  9  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     8:40.00 
     1) #4 Campbell, Finn               2) #582 Chambers, Ethan           
     3) #586 DiLorenzo, Charles         4) #596 LaRocca, Gavin            
 10  Maple Shade HS  'A'                                  8:30.77 
     1) #424 Dawson, Reese              2) #591 Galloway, John            
     3) #439 Ormsby, Lincoln            4) #437 Milligan, Justin          
     5) #599 Miller, Brayden            6)                                
 11  Millville HS  'A'                                    8:41.47 
     1) #578 Bryant, Zaon               2) #585 DeShields, Brandon        
     3) #36 Stevenson, Treshan          4) #446 Schwegel, Nick            
 12  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      9:00.00 
     1) #583 Cruz, Mike                 2) #601 Myers, Jacob              
     3) #436 McKeon, Kyle               4) #574 Austin, Jacob             
 13  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          8:25.00 
     1) #579 Burns, Nicholas            2) #589 Dunaway, Gabriel          
     3) #575 Awosanya, Brandon          4) #584 Delgado, Antonio          
     5) #516 Farrell, Gavin             6)                                
 14  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              9:23.63 
     1) #421 Covino, Luca               2) #9 Earnest, Pat                
     3) #53 Galinus, Nicholas           4) #393 Kemenosh, Matthew         
     5) #20 Kenny, David                6) #431 Kern, Ethan               
     7) #487 Patel, Sagar               8) #38 Volkmann, Luke             
 15  West Deptford HS  'A'                                8:23.36 
     1) #425 Demarest, Kevin            2) #328 Helder, Logan             
     3) #28 Olson, Nick                 4) #444 Rhoda, Zack               
     5) #486 Marraffa, Adam             6) #608 Schultes, Brad            
 16  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  8:46.61 
     1) #573 Ali, Nequwan               2) #581 Campbell, Christopher     
     3) #15 Greene, Brandon             4) #25 McNeill, Terry             
     5) #597 McFadden, Wayne            6) #605 Ramirez, Bryan            
     7) #13 Gale, Taron                 8) #593 Henry, Gavin              
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Large
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                          9:50.00 
     1) #428 Gaudreault, Andrew         2) #448 Singh, Arshvir            
     3) #563 Roman, Chris               4) #442 Poole, Greg               
     5) #543 Donthula, Aakhilesh        6) #552 Leung, Calvin             
     7) #557 Mount, Flynn               8) #567 Singh, Angad              
  2  Bordentown Regional HS  'B'                         10:15.00 
     1) #543 Donthula, Aakhilesh        2) #552 Leung, Calvin             
     3) #557 Mount, Flynn               4) #567 Singh, Angad              
     5) #556 Mortello, Logan            6) #541 Dhingra, Anmol            
     7) #536 Buenano, Brandon           8) #550 Howarth, Dylan            
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              9:07.00 
     1) #535 Berry, Bryce               2) #568 Small, Jermaine           
     3) #572 Zerillo, John              4) #520 Greene, David             
     5) #414 Beck, Kareem               6) #566 Salay, Skyler             
     7) #451 Stephanoni, Joseph         8) #553 Marshall, Alexander       
  4  Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                              9:37.00 
     1) #520 Greene, David              2) #414 Beck, Kareem              
     3) #566 Salay, Skyler              4) #451 Stephanoni, Joseph        
     5) #553 Marshall, Alexander        6) #555 Morgan, Deavyn            
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                    10:20.00 
     1) #534 Bennett, Christian         2) #545 Gazzara, Dominic          
     3) #551 Korte, Dylan               4) #561 Popler, Bradley           
     5) #542 Doerr, Kiernan             6) #539 Crozier, Jameson          
  6  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               9:20.00 
     1) #533 Barnes, Michael            2) #544 Garrone, Ian              
     3) #538 Cannone, John Robert       4) #571 Ygana, Marcus             
  7  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              9:30.00 
     1) #367 Hiltner, Jaison            2) #549 Hoopes, Kyle              
     3) #554 Merkh, Justin              4) #570 Tomashek, Max             
     5) #474 Borrelli, Dominic          6) #479 Furlano, Brian            
  8  Hammonton HS  'A'                                   10:00.00 
     1) #480 Graham, Malcom             2) #481 Graham, Maurice           
     3) #558 Musser, Nick               4) #489 Sherman, Mason            
     5) #546 Golihur, Andrew            6) #540 Delessio, Kyle            
     7) #472 Thibault, Drew             8)                                
  9  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     9:45.00 
     1) #537 Buzby, Luke                2) #559 Oswald, Brandon           
     3) #560 Patel, Radhey              4) #564 Sahin, Melih              
     5) #547 Gray, Ethan                6) #548 Griscom, Cole             
 10  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                             10:23.63 
     1) #393 Kemenosh, Matthew          2) #487 Patel, Sagar              
     3) #38 Volkmann, Luke              4) #9 Earnest, Pat                
     5) #459 Bernard, Christopher       6)                                
 11  Vineland HS  'A'                                     8:46.39 
     1) #488 Patel, Vraj                2) #565 Saini, Satvir             
     3) #278 Gonzalez, Xavier           4) #289 Rosa, Xayvon              
     5) #475 Bosco, Vincent             6)                                
 12  West Deptford HS  'A'                                9:25.85 
     1) #486 Marraffa, Adam             2) #455 Thomasson, Tommy          
     3) #569 Suarez, Matt               4) #562 Renninger, Gabriel        
     5) #457 Adbmessih, Daniel          6) #419 Cobb, Jacob               
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                   46.22 
     1) #203 Encarnation, Kyle          2) #224 Manson, Levi              
     3) #237 Palmer, Jyheim             4) #254 Spann, Javon              
     5) #267 White, Matthew             6) #186 Carrasco, Cesar           
  2  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                  43.41 
     1) #188 Cenilus, Drice             2) #266 Whaley, Isaiah            
     3) #258 Swaby, Antwone             4) #244 Raiford, Sylis            
     5) #202 Emerson, Jamaul            6) #208 Gillis, Jahill            
     7) #255 St Juste, Michel           8)                                
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                44.27 
     1) #219 Lee, Jordan                2) #220 Lee, Raiquon              
     3) #114 Glaze, Christopher         4) #249 Robertson, Semi           
     5) #152 Rogers, Eric               6) #265 Vines, Rodney             
     7) #159 Thomas, Josiah             8) #99 Consuegra, Daryl Jay       
  4  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #261 Tinsley, Kareem            2) #260 Thomas, Shaheed           
     3) #228 McQueen, Richard           4) #229 Melton, Malachi           
     5) #177 Bethune, Antwon            6) #225 Martinez-Reid, Manny      
     7) #262 Torres, Jacob              8)                                
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                       44.10 
     1) #174 Andes, Michael             2) #2 Cabbagestalk, Tramil        
     3) #195 Delendik, William          4) #201 Elsey, Andrew             
     5) #226 Mathis, Christian          6)                                
  6  Clayton HS  'A'                                        43.00 
     1) #207 Gibson, Justin             2) #212 Hampton, Thomas           
     3) #215 Hill, TerMeir              4) #242 Pretlow, Kevin            
  7  Deptford HS  'A'                                       43.34 
     1) #252 Scott, Donnie              2) #191 Clement, Donovan          
     3) #204 Fawkes, Richeid            4) #245 Rios, Steve               
     5) #34 Rodriguez, Julian           6)                                
  8  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                                 43.16 
     1) #144 Parker, Devon              2) #181 Brock, Ahmad              
     3) #247 Rivera-Turell, Luis        4) #213 Henry, Trey               
     5) #83 Algarin, Marco              6) #95 Callaway, Ishmael          
     7) #97 Chung, Justin               8) #154 Rosenberg, Shane          
  9  Gloucester City HS  'A'                                47.54 
     1) #184 Burkhardt, Steven          2) #197 Dolson, Christopher       
     3) #233 Morris, Tyler              4) #248 Roberts, Marquise         
     5) #243 Radlinger, Adrien          6) #253 Senquiz, Edgar            
 10  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                                 43.41 
     1) #214 Higgs, Jabari              2) #196 DeVan, Anthony            
     3) #176 Benjamin, Clinton          4) #183 Brown, Paul               
     5) #31 Pressley, Te'Sean           6) #19 Kee, Cameron               
 11  Haddon Township HS  'A'                                45.85 
     1) #185 Burns, Brian               2) #198 Dougherty, Reilly         
     3) #193 D'Angelo, Nick             4) #227 McErlean, Aidan           
     5) #241 Potter, Josh               6) #190 Clausen, Joe              
 12  Hammonton HS  'A'                                      44.54 
     1) #173 Abrams, Jaiden             2) #211 Guzman, Miguel            
     3) #189 Chaney, Dalton             4) #234 Nartey, Caleb             
     5) #205 Galletta, William          6)                                
 13  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                    44.53 
     1) #200 Drinks, Sabri              2) #209 Gray, Eilijah             
     3) #217 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn       4) #222 Lora, Alvaro              
     5) #232 Moore, Terrell             6) #256 Steward, Elijah           
 14  Kingsway HS  'A'                                       45.75 
     1) #178 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim    2) #269 Williams, Michael         
     3) #268 Williams, Eric             4) #263 Townes, Bryan             
     5) #17 Hobson, Amier               6)                                
 15  Lrei - Little Red / Elisabeth  'A'                     52.90 
     1) #135 Martin, William            2) #199 Doyle, Bruce              
     3) #121 Harris, Elijah             4) #216 Jackson, Ajahni           
     5) #81 Abrahams, Max               6) #239 Pena, Damian              
 16  Millville HS  'A'                                      43.16 
     1) #180 Bowser, Darrius            2) #223 Mace-Cullen, Nazeir       
     3) #235 Orama, Johnell             4) #246 Rivera, Elias             
 17  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                       45.04 
     1) #175 Andrews, Imaad             2) #187 CassellSmith, Zadie       
     3) #230 Miller, Marques            4) #161 Turner, Dontay            
     5) #120 Hamler, Cliff              6) #122 Hoang, Brian              
     7) #103 Corbitt, Isiah             8) #164 Wade, Matt                
 18  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                            45.00 
     1) #238 Patterson, Rahmir          2) #231 Minkins, Nasir            
     3) #259 Thomas, Joshua             4) #210 Gregory, Darryl           
 19  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                43.55 
     1) #7 Cobb, Jacob                  2) #51 Davis-Logan, Noah          
     3) #194 Decoteau, Jaylen           4) #236 Ota, Nkem                 
     5) #33 Rhea, Sincere               6) #250 Robinson, True            
     7) #150 Rodriguez, Damien          8)                                
 20  Vineland HS  'A'                                       44.36 
     1) #182 Broome, Nahzir             2) #206 Gaye, Syncere             
     3) #118 Gregory, Daylyn            4) #128 Kinsey, Quajon            
     5) #142 Moosvi, Mohammad           6) #26 Miller, Robert             
 21  West Deptford HS  'A'                                  43.21 
     1) #179 Bookman, Tyshawn           2) #221 Lim, Kenneth              
     3) #251 Sawyer-Smith, Makye        4) #257 Stone, Donovan            
 22  Willingboro HS  'A'                                    44.26 
     1) #192 Clement, Zaire             2) #218 King, Jayaire             
     3) #270 Young, Jaylen              4) #264 Valme, Elijah             
     5) #240 Peterson, Kevin            6)                                
 
Event 23  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Small
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Deptford HS  'A'                                     1:12.00 
     1) #22 Love, Ian                   2) #34 Rodriguez, Julian          
     3) #300 Pitts, Gary                4) #134 Love, Justin              
     5) #284 Morton, Isaiah             6) #170 Woods, Isaiah             
     7) #3 Caccavelli, Robert           8)                                
  2  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               1:02.00 
     1) #308 Wood, Marcus               2) #97 Chung, Justin              
     3) #304 Spence, William            4) #306 Vazquez, Anthony          
     5) #294 Bullock, Aaron             6) #181 Brock, Ahmad              
     7) #307 Wesley, Malachi            8) #305 Swain, Vernon             
  3  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               1:02.00 
     1) #214 Higgs, Jabari              2) #31 Pressley, Te'Sean          
     3) #196 DeVan, Anthony             4) #19 Kee, Cameron               
     5) #14 Gilmore, Chris              6)                                
  4  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    1:15.00 
     1) #293 Bock, John                 2) #24 McFerren, Josh             
     3) #299 Maturano, Jacob            4) #27 Montemurro, Andrew         
     5) #211 Guzman, Miguel             6)                                
  5  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:03.80 
     1) #23 Martin, Cameryn             2) #17 Hobson, Amier              
     3) #32 Reynolds, Daniel            4) #18 Joyner, Orion              
     5) #87 Archer, Ahmad               6) #4 Campbell, Finn              
  6  Millville HS  'A'                                   13:05.00 
     1) #10 Edzii, Ebenezer             2) #11 Fenton, Daniel             
     3) #297 Gray, Cartier              4) #303 Smith, Kyseme             
  7  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     1:06.00 
     1) #296 Copeland, Greg             2) #295 Casanova, Angel           
     3) #164 Wade, Matt                 4) #302 Seck, Sherif              
     5) #291 Turfus, Jason              6) #93 Bruno, Jesus               
     7) #273 Baglivo, Mychal            8)                                
  8  Vineland HS  'A'                                     1:04.00 
     1) #16 Harold, Otis                2) #128 Kinsey, Quajon            
     3) #298 Maceia, Tamant             4) #26 Miller, Robert             
     5) #301 Ramos, William             6)                                
  9  Willingboro HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #107 Dorvilus, Joshua           2) #59 Hughes, Anaias             
     3) #218 King, Jayaire              4) #240 Peterson, Kevin           
     5) #46 Bright, Bryson              6) #41 Allen, Miles               
 
Event 24  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV Large
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Deptford HS  'A'                                     1:13.00 
     1) #170 Woods, Isaiah              2) #134 Love, Justin              
     3) #277 DeZutti, Ben               4) #284 Morton, Isaiah            
     5) #288 Rodgers, George            6)                                
  2  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:11.00 
     1) #87 Archer, Ahmad               2) #276 Daniel, Eron              
     3) #101 Cooper, Jayden             4) #4 Campbell, Finn              
     5) #162 VanMorter, Donovan         6) #281 Kalfas, Nikolaos          
     7) #275 Cliver, Conrad             8)                                
  3  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #93 Bruno, Jesus                2) #291 Turfus, Jason             
     3) #290 Shanks, Elijah             4) #287 Rivera, Marcus            
     5) #282 Kass, George               6) #273 Baglivo, Mychal           
  4  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          1:15.00 
     1) #280 Jones, Michael             2) #279 Hobbs, Tahjon             
     3) #286 Padilla, Antonio           4) #272 Amador, Bryan             
  5  Vineland HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #274 Broughton, Cameron         2) #278 Gonzalez, Xavier          
     3) #283 Machuca, Jaden             4) #285 Mutts, Marvin             
     5) #289 Rosa, Xayvon               6) #292 Turner, Barry             
 
Event 25  Boys Distance Medley Small
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             11:06.47 
     1) #602 Oyuela, Dakota             2) #580 Burtnett, Sean            
     3) #592 Hannigan, Shane            4) #598 Mendez, Steven            
     5) #568 Small, Jermaine            6) #535 Berry, Bryce              
  2  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #422 Culleny, Dalton            2) #450 Sooy, Michael             
     3) #452 Suwala, Stephen            4) #262 Torres, Jacob             
  3  Gloucester City HS  'A'                             11:42.00 
     1) #423 Darpino, Alex              2) #184 Burkhardt, Steven         
     3) #440 Parent, Albert             4) #418 Ceraso, Nick              
     5) #456 Watermasysk, Kollin        6) #233 Morris, Tyler             
     7) #248 Roberts, Marquise          8) #435 McGinness, Doug           
  4  Haddon Township HS  'A'                             11:35.00 
     1) #511 Bergman, Ethan             2) #523 Lutz, Jackson             
     3) #479 Furlano, Brian             4) #611 Overbeck, Luke            
     5) #390 Ward, Jason                6) #515 Conway, Matt              
  5  Hammonton HS  'A'                                   12:24.01 
     1) #594 Iuliucci, Nikoli           2) #606 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis     
     3) #607 Reese, Matt                4) #490 Shinske, JD               
     5) #491 Strain, James              6) #472 Thibault, Drew            
     7) #612 Wharton, John              8)                                
  6  Lrei - Little Red / Elisabeth  'A'                        NT 
     1) #81 Abrahams, Max               2) #117 Green, Gus                
     3) #113 Glass, Marlowe             4) #239 Pena, Damian              
     5) #121 Harris, Elijah             6) #135 Martin, William           
  7  Millville HS  'A'                                   11:29.72 
     1) #493 Acosta, Jose               2) #412 Asselta, Zachary          
     3) #446 Schwegel, Nick             4) #585 DeShields, Brandon        
     5) #441 Patel, Kishon              6)                                
  8  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    11:04.14 
     1) #464 Hartman, Kyle              2) #187 CassellSmith, Zadie       
     3) #505 Rodriguez, Marc            4) #484 Liberty, Mike             
     5) #296 Copeland, Greg             6)                                
  9  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                             11:52.29 
     1) #421 Covino, Luca               2) #1 Bernard, Matt               
     3) #431 Kern, Ethan                4) #38 Volkmann, Luke             
     5) #147 Rehman, Albert             6) #20 Kenny, David               
     7) #9 Earnest, Pat                 8) #53 Galinus, Nicholas          
 10  West Deptford HS  'A'                               11:27.35 
     1) #425 Demarest, Kevin            2) #324 DeMareo, Patrick          
     3) #328 Helder, Logan              4) #28 Olson, Nick                
     5) #444 Rhoda, Zack                6) #251 Sawyer-Smith, Makye       
     7) #455 Thomasson, Tommy           8)                                
 
Event 26  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Small
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                 3:38.96 
     1) #254 Spann, Javon               2) #224 Manson, Levi              
     3) #526 McGuire, Greg              4) #186 Carrasco, Cesar           
     5) #517 Feliciano, David           6)                                
  2  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                3:49.69 
     1) #244 Raiford, Sylis             2) #258 Swaby, Antwone            
     3) #188 Cenilus, Drice             4) #266 Whaley, Isaiah            
     5) #202 Emerson, Jamaul            6) #208 Gillis, Jahill            
     7) #525 McGraw, Shawn              8)                                
  3  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                          3:53.79 
     1) #316 AmanKwah, Ethan            2) #337 Tarawali, John            
     3) #336 Ritter, Shane              4) #411 Almeida, Renzo            
     5) #323 Collins, Tyler             6) #426 Eiffert, Nicholas         
     7) #340 Walker, Messiah            8) #429 Gentry, Tyler             
  4  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              3:49.20 
     1) #99 Consuegra, Daryl Jay        2) #514 Circello, Colin           
     3) #159 Thomas, Josiah             4) #520 Greene, David             
     5) #146 Reeves, Justin             6) #145 Quaye, Morris             
     7) #112 Gemino, Andrew             8)                                
  5  Camden HS  'A'                                       3:34.56 
     1) #342 Williams, Donald           2) #321 Chestnut, Darian          
     3) #317 Austin-Cave, Tirek         4) #327 Guest, Dontae             
     5) #322 Clark, Alijah              6) #167 Whitmore, Brian           
  6  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     3:45.12 
     1) #174 Andes, Michael             2) #195 Delendik, William         
     3) #500 Jackson, Tyler             4) #499 Gupta, Aatish             
     5) #2 Cabbagestalk, Tramil         6) #201 Elsey, Andrew             
     7) #29 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler         8)                                
  7  Deptford HS  'A'                                     3:45.31 
     1) #329 Jalloh, Amadu              2) #191 Clement, Donovan          
     3) #252 Scott, Donnie              4) #245 Rios, Steve               
     5) #34 Rodriguez, Julian           6)                                
  8  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               3:32.00 
     1) #181 Brock, Ahmad               2) #213 Henry, Trey               
     3) #247 Rivera-Turell, Luis        4) #527 Thurairajah, Gobi         
     5) #304 Spence, William            6) #338 Thompson, Kevin           
     7) #510 Barnes, Luke               8) #306 Vazquez, Anthony          
  9  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               3:39.14 
     1) #494 Bayna, Andrew              2) #503 Levine, Lewin             
     3) #512 Bland, Anthony             4) #176 Benjamin, Clinton         
     5) #19 Kee, Cameron                6) #31 Pressley, Te'Sean          
     7) #196 DeVan, Anthony             8)                                
 10  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              4:15.00 
     1) #390 Ward, Jason                2) #511 Bergman, Ethan            
     3) #479 Furlano, Brian             4) #515 Conway, Matt              
     5) #523 Lutz, Jackson              6) #524 McCauley, Ian             
 11  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                  3:39.22 
     1) #513 Cella, Jack                2) #200 Drinks, Sabri             
     3) #209 Gray, Eilijah              4) #501 Keidat, Matthew           
     5) #217 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn       6) #519 Green, Malachi            
     7) #528 Weaver, Michael            8) #518 Finnan, Tom               
 12  Lrei - Little Red / Elisabeth  'A'                        NT 
     1) #216 Jackson, Ajahni            2) #117 Green, Gus                
     3) #239 Pena, Damian               4) #199 Doyle, Bruce              
     5) #81 Abrahams, Max               6) #113 Glass, Marlowe            
     7) #121 Harris, Elijah             8) #135 Martin, William           
 13  Millville HS  'A'                                    3:40.31 
     1) #493 Acosta, Jose               2) #235 Orama, Johnell            
     3) #246 Rivera, Elias              4) #223 Mace-Cullen, Nazeir       
 14  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     3:47.60 
     1) #296 Copeland, Greg             2) #175 Andrews, Imaad            
     3) #230 Miller, Marques            4) #505 Rodriguez, Marc           
     5) #484 Liberty, Mike              6) #465 Hermoso, Paolo            
     7) #161 Turner, Dontay             8) #120 Hamler, Cliff             
 15  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          3:50.00 
     1) #522 Kendrick, Jaivien          2) #280 Jones, Michael            
     3) #516 Farrell, Gavin             4) #521 Ince, Emilio              
 16  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              4:36.73 
     1) #51 Davis-Logan, Noah           2) #20 Kenny, David               
     3) #7 Cobb, Jacob                  4) #421 Covino, Luca              
     5) #150 Rodriguez, Damien          6) #147 Rehman, Albert            
     7) #84 Allen, Chris                8)                                
 17  West Deptford HS  'A'                                3:37.76 
     1) #324 DeMareo, Patrick           2) #328 Helder, Logan             
     3) #251 Sawyer-Smith, Makye        4) #257 Stone, Donovan            
     5) #352 Sager, Will                6)                                
 18  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  3:53.28 
     1) #509 Akinsanya, Joshua          2) #192 Clement, Zaire            
     3) #264 Valme, Elijah              4) #111 Gbeen, Sheraton           
     5) #496 Capp, Dinonn               6) #107 Dorvilus, Joshua          
     7) #131 Lee, Julian                8) #218 King, Jayaire             
 
Event 27  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                          4:15.50 
     1) #340 Walker, Messiah            2) #110 Eun, Kyle                 
     3) #129 Kitner, Nick               4) #428 Gaudreault, Andrew        
     5) #126 Kertes, Trotman            6) #108 Eleazu, Ezeulo            
     7) #448 Singh, Arshvir             8) #133 Loguidice, Matthew        
  2  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     4:05.00 
     1) #482 Hatch, Lucas               2) #330 Kinsman, Lorenzo          
     3) #364 Gil, Elijah                4) #380 Penn, Joshua              
     5) #354 Aronow, Evan               6)                                
  3  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              4:20.00 
     1) #370 Hueber, Jacob              2) #474 Borrelli, Dominic         
     3) #357 Carfagno, Michael          4) #359 Coutinho, Alex            
     5) #477 Feeley, Ryan               6) #378 Looram, Gavin             
     7) #390 Ward, Jason                8) #479 Furlano, Brian            
  4  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    4:10.00 
     1) #472 Thibault, Drew             2) #104 Crescenzo, Anthony        
     3) #153 Roman, Ian                 4) #480 Graham, Malcom            
     5) #481 Graham, Maurice            6) #489 Sherman, Mason            
     7) #491 Strain, James              8) #490 Shinske, JD               
  5  Lrei - Little Red / Elisabeth  'A'                        NT 
     1) #216 Jackson, Ajahni            2) #117 Green, Gus                
     3) #113 Glass, Marlowe             4) #81 Abrahams, Max              
     5) #121 Harris, Elijah             6) #135 Martin, William           
  6  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     4:00.00 
     1) #465 Hermoso, Paolo             2) #120 Hamler, Cliff             
     3) #484 Liberty, Mike              4) #164 Wade, Matt                
     5) #103 Corbitt, Isiah             6) #122 Hoang, Brian              
     7) #123 Hoang, David               8) #362 Dorsey, Jacob             
  7  Oakcrest HS  'B'                                     4:35.00 
     1) #122 Hoang, Brian               2) #123 Hoang, David              
     3) #86 Anderson, Isaiah            4) #476 Espen, Lucas              
     5) #291 Turfus, Jason              6) #149 Rivera Hands, Jamal       
     7) #141 Moore, Diashaun            8) #373 Johnson, Niko             
  8  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              4:26.73 
     1) #84 Allen, Chris                2) #1 Bernard, Matt               
     3) #459 Bernard, Christopher       4) #140 Merritt, Tanner           
     5) #147 Rehman, Albert             6) #487 Patel, Sagar              
  9  Vineland HS  'A'                                     4:00.00 
     1) #475 Bosco, Vincent             2) #274 Broughton, Cameron        
     3) #285 Mutts, Marvin              4) #35 Sotrah, Elisha             
     5) #278 Gonzalez, Xavier           6) #483 Kapadia, Ankit            
     7) #488 Patel, Vraj                8) #289 Rosa, Xayvon              
 10  West Deptford HS  'A'                                4:08.08 
     1) #457 Adbmessih, Daniel          2) #463 Hardy, Hildreth           
     3) #383 Sager, Carmine             4) #455 Thomasson, Tommy          
     5) #125 Holmes, Jaylen             6) #12 Folston, Jayshawn          
     7) #486 Marraffa, Adam             8)                                
 11  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  4:03.28 
     1) #485 Lumene, Kevin              2) #240 Peterson, Kevin           
     3) #270 Young, Jaylen              4) #492 Waugh, Roshane            
     5) #111 Gbeen, Sheraton            6)                                
 
Event 28  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                1:32.10 
     1) #188 Cenilus, Drice             2) #266 Whaley, Isaiah            
     3) #258 Swaby, Antwone             4) #244 Raiford, Sylis            
     5) #202 Emerson, Jamaul            6) #346 Farquharson, Iman         
     7) #208 Gillis, Jahill             8)                                
  2  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                          1:38.34 
     1) #316 AmanKwah, Ethan            2) #336 Ritter, Shane             
     3) #323 Collins, Tyler             4) #337 Tarawali, John            
     5) #340 Walker, Messiah            6) #110 Eun, Kyle                 
     7) #126 Kertes, Trotman            8) #129 Kitner, Nick              
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              1:32.34 
     1) #249 Robertson, Semi            2) #146 Reeves, Justin            
     3) #344 Wright, Donovan            4) #159 Thomas, Josiah            
     5) #99 Consuegra, Daryl Jay        6) #114 Glaze, Christopher        
     7) #219 Lee, Jordan                8) #220 Lee, Raiquon              
  4  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #260 Thomas, Shaheed            2) #228 McQueen, Richard          
     3) #229 Melton, Malachi            4) #262 Torres, Jacob             
     5) #261 Tinsley, Kareem            6) #353 Williams, Miachi          
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     1:38.78 
     1) #6 Carroll, Joseph              2) #318 Bland, Thomas             
     3) #334 Opara, Chima               4) #226 Mathis, Christian         
     5) #330 Kinsman, Lorenzo           6)                                
  6  Clayton HS  'A'                                      1:29.00 
     1) #215 Hill, TerMeir              2) #242 Pretlow, Kevin            
     3) #212 Hampton, Thomas            4) #207 Gibson, Justin            
  7  Deptford HS  'A'                                     1:32.00 
     1) #252 Scott, Donnie              2) #191 Clement, Donovan          
     3) #245 Rios, Steve                4) #34 Rodriguez, Julian          
     5) #204 Fawkes, Richeid            6)                                
  8  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               1:31.83 
     1) #306 Vazquez, Anthony           2) #338 Thompson, Kevin           
     3) #144 Parker, Devon              4) #247 Rivera-Turell, Luis       
     5) #213 Henry, Trey                6) #109 Elkomos, Daniel           
     7) #96 Carrington, Derrick         8) #95 Callaway, Ishmael          
  9  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               1:30.40 
     1) #19 Kee, Cameron                2) #214 Higgs, Jabari             
     3) #196 DeVan, Anthony             4) #31 Pressley, Te'Sean          
     5) #176 Benjamin, Clinton          6) #183 Brown, Paul               
     7) #14 Gilmore, Chris              8)                                
 10  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              1:43.84 
     1) #190 Clausen, Joe               2) #198 Dougherty, Reilly         
     3) #193 D'Angelo, Nick             4) #227 McErlean, Aidan           
 11  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:34.88 
     1) #178 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim    2) #116 Gray, Seth                
     3) #351 Pantano, David             4) #268 Williams, Eric            
     5) #269 Williams, Michael          6) #17 Hobson, Amier              
     7) #23 Martin, Cameryn             8)                                
 12  Millville HS  'A'                                    1:31.22 
     1) #11 Fenton, Daniel              2) #235 Orama, Johnell            
     3) #246 Rivera, Elias              4) #223 Mace-Cullen, Nazeir       
 13  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     1:34.17 
     1) #175 Andrews, Imaad             2) #187 CassellSmith, Zadie       
     3) #161 Turner, Dontay             4) #230 Miller, Marques           
     5) #120 Hamler, Cliff              6) #164 Wade, Matt                
     7) #122 Hoang, Brian               8) #296 Copeland, Greg            
 14  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      1:29.92 
     1) #349 Mazero, Matthew            2) #345 Brown, Brian              
     3) #350 Mazero, Michael            4) #348 Martino, Matt             
     5) #319 Bush, Robert               6) #326 Gubler, Frank             
     7) #341 Walsh, Rj                  8) #333 Nowak, Merrick            
 15  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          1:35.00 
     1) #238 Patterson, Rahmir          2) #231 Minkins, Nasir            
     3) #259 Thomas, Joshua             4) #210 Gregory, Darryl           
 16  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              1:32.32 
     1) #194 Decoteau, Jaylen           2) #7 Cobb, Jacob                 
     3) #33 Rhea, Sincere               4) #250 Robinson, True            
     5) #51 Davis-Logan, Noah           6) #236 Ota, Nkem                 
 17  Vineland HS  'A'                                     1:33.01 
     1) #206 Gaye, Syncere              2) #160 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre    
     3) #142 Moosvi, Mohammad           4) #347 Green, Michael            
 18  West Deptford HS  'A'                                1:32.55 
     1) #324 DeMareo, Patrick           2) #352 Sager, Will               
     3) #251 Sawyer-Smith, Makye        4) #257 Stone, Donovan            
     5) #221 Lim, Kenneth               6)                                
 
Event 29  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Large
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                          1:50.00 
     1) #126 Kertes, Trotman            2) #108 Eleazu, Ezeulo            
     3) #129 Kitner, Nick               4) #110 Eun, Kyle                 
     5) #100 Conte, Jason               6) #138 Mayo, Lucas               
     7) #133 Loguidice, Matthew         8) #151 Rodriguez, Julius         
  2  Bordentown Regional HS  'B'                          1:57.00 
     1) #100 Conte, Jason               2) #138 Mayo, Lucas               
     3) #133 Loguidice, Matthew         4) #151 Rodriguez, Julius         
     5) #108 Eleazu, Ezeulo             6) #110 Eun, Kyle                 
     7) #126 Kertes, Trotman            8) #129 Kitner, Nick              
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              1:40.00 
     1) #99 Consuegra, Daryl Jay        2) #159 Thomas, Josiah            
     3) #114 Glaze, Christopher         4) #146 Reeves, Justin            
     5) #145 Quaye, Morris              6) #64 Maignan, Adonis            
     7) #112 Gemino, Andrew             8)                                
  4  Camden HS  'A'                                       1:36.20 
     1) #91 Blakney, Hassan             2) #163 Vega, Santana             
     3) #89 Berrios, Anthony            4) #115 Goodhall, Kahseim         
     5) #360 Danford, Haidar            6) #167 Whitmore, Brian           
     7) #363 Frisby, Tyshaan            8)                                
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     1:47.00 
     1) #354 Aronow, Evan               2) #364 Gil, Elijah               
     3) #376 Kyrtatas, Angelo           4) #380 Penn, Joshua              
     5) #388 Tonzello, Vincent          6)                                
  6  Cherokee HS  'B'                                     1:50.00 
     1) #365 Hewlett, Jayden            2) #375 Kaleem, Daanyal           
     3) #387 Sweeney, Dennis            4) #389 Walter, Brandon           
  7  Deptford HS  'A'                                     1:40.00 
     1) #134 Love, Justin               2) #170 Woods, Isaiah             
     3) #358 Collazo, Donavan           4) #368 Holmes, Auryan            
     5) #284 Morton, Isaiah             6) #139 McMillan, Nasir           
     7) #386 Smith, Amy'r               8)                                
  8  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               1:36.00 
     1) #83 Algarin, Marco              2) #97 Chung, Justin              
     3) #95 Callaway, Ishmael           4) #154 Rosenberg, Shane          
     5) #109 Elkomos, Daniel            6) #96 Carrington, Derrick        
     7) #144 Parker, Devon              8) #308 Wood, Marcus              
  9  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              1:49.00 
     1) #374 Kafetzis, Kosta            2) #378 Looram, Gavin             
     3) #370 Hueber, Jacob              4) #390 Ward, Jason               
     5) #367 Hiltner, Jaison            6)                                
 10  Haddon Township HS  'B'                              1:43.84 
     1) #359 Coutinho, Alex             2) #357 Carfagno, Michael         
     3) #366 Hiltner, Jack              4) #369 Hudnall, Justin           
     5) #367 Hiltner, Jaison            6)                                
 11  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    1:40.00 
     1) #137 Maslin, Zack               2) #104 Crescenzo, Anthony        
     3) #173 Abrams, Jaiden             4) #39 Wise, Grant                
     5) #155 Rozier, Michael            6) #132 Lieberman, Kaiden         
 12  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:43.00 
     1) #356 Buhaievskyi, Serhii        2) #87 Archer, Ahmad              
     3) #116 Gray, Seth                 4) #157 Selkow, Justin            
     5) #351 Pantano, David             6) #92 Boyle, Mike                
 13  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     1:45.00 
     1) #355 Ashiagbor, Ezekiel         2) #120 Hamler, Cliff             
     3) #166 Weber, Joshua              4) #103 Corbitt, Isiah            
     5) #123 Hoang, David               6) #362 Dorsey, Jacob             
     7) #148 Respes, Nissim             8) #384 Saywahn, Adrian           
 14  Oakcrest HS  'B'                                     1:50.00 
     1) #373 Johnson, Niko              2) #372 Jackson White, Lasaan     
     3) #149 Rivera Hands, Jamal        4) #287 Rivera, Marcus            
     5) #141 Moore, Diashaun            6) #106 Dorce, Samuel             
     7) #282 Kass, George               8) #384 Saywahn, Adrian           
 15  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      1:31.00 
     1) #341 Walsh, Rj                  2) #326 Gubler, Frank             
     3) #333 Nowak, Merrick             4) #343 Williams, Drew            
     5) #339 Unuigbe, Osamai            6) #332 Miscioscia, Nick          
     7) #319 Bush, Robert               8) #320 Cavalieri, Chris          
 16  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          1:46.00 
     1) #85 Allen, DaJour               2) #102 Corbett, Alvin            
     3) #143 Morgan, Nicholas           4) #156 Savage, Cameron           
 17  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                          1:40.00 
     1) #385 Scott, Noah                2) #379 Marshall, Marcus          
     3) #371 Ibidapo, Emmanuel          4) #361 Dejesus, Jeancarlo        
 18  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              1:42.32 
     1) #84 Allen, Chris                2) #51 Davis-Logan, Noah          
     3) #63 Lopez, David                4) #140 Merritt, Tanner           
     5) #147 Rehman, Albert             6) #150 Rodriguez, Damien         
     7) #38 Volkmann, Luke              8)                                
 19  Vineland HS  'A'                                     1:36.00 
     1) #382 Roman, Gabriel             2) #285 Mutts, Marvin             
     3) #182 Broome, Nahzir             4) #381 Percival, George          
     5) #292 Turner, Barry              6)                                
 20  West Deptford HS  'A'                                1:39.61 
     1) #88 Barnes, Michael             2) #82 Akins, Ronya               
     3) #105 Dixon, Kameron             4) #383 Sager, Carmine            
     5) #377 Lawrence, Tariq            6) #125 Holmes, Jaylen            
 21  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  1:35.50 
     1) #107 Dorvilus, Joshua           2) #111 Gbeen, Sheraton           
     3) #131 Lee, Julian                4) #127 Kingsley, Jamaho          
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                3:30.81 
     1) #266 Whaley, Isaiah             2) #258 Swaby, Antwone            
     3) #244 Raiford, Sylis             4) #325 Fofana, Leo               
     5) #202 Emerson, Jamaul            6) #208 Gillis, Jahill            
     7) #188 Cenilus, Drice             8)                                
  2  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     3:31.17 
     1) #174 Andes, Michael             2) #201 Elsey, Andrew             
     3) #195 Delendik, William          4) #499 Gupta, Aatish             
     5) #29 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler         6) #500 Jackson, Tyler            
  3  Clayton HS  'A'                                      3:32.95 
     1) #212 Hampton, Thomas            2) #497 DePina, Dorian            
     3) #504 McCants, Bruce             4) #242 Pretlow, Kevin            
  4  Deptford HS  'A'                                     3:32.00 
     1) #22 Love, Ian                   2) #34 Rodriguez, Julian          
     3) #191 Clement, Donovan           4) #245 Rios, Steve               
     5) #329 Jalloh, Amadu              6) #498 Eli, Kevin                
  5  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               3:24.00 
     1) #494 Bayna, Andrew              2) #19 Kee, Cameron               
     3) #31 Pressley, Te'Sean           4) #503 Levine, Lewin             
     5) #14 Gilmore, Chris              6)                                
  6  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    3:39.82 
     1) #331 Miller, Deishon            2) #155 Rozier, Michael           
     3) #211 Guzman, Miguel             4) #205 Galletta, William         
     5) #153 Roman, Ian                 6)                                
  7  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                  3:27.56 
     1) #495 Brown, Ahmad               2) #217 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn      
     3) #501 Keidat, Matthew            4) #502 Lee, Devin                
     5) #232 Moore, Terrell             6) #256 Steward, Elijah           
  8  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     3:32.45 
     1) #4 Campbell, Finn               2) #17 Hobson, Amier              
     3) #263 Townes, Bryan              4) #23 Martin, Cameryn            
     5) #87 Archer, Ahmad               6)                                
  9  Lrei - Little Red / Elisabeth  'A'                        NT 
     1) #199 Doyle, Bruce               2) #216 Jackson, Ajahni           
     3) #239 Pena, Damian               4) #81 Abrahams, Max              
     5) #135 Martin, William            6) #113 Glass, Marlowe            
     7) #121 Harris, Elijah             8) #117 Green, Gus                
 10  Millville HS  'A'                                    3:30.59 
     1) #508 Yancey, Kyle               2) #507 Smith, Maurice            
     3) #506 Smith, Artis               4) #493 Acosta, Jose              
 11  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     3:40.24 
     1) #187 CassellSmith, Zadie        2) #296 Copeland, Greg            
     3) #464 Hartman, Kyle              4) #505 Rodriguez, Marc           
     5) #465 Hermoso, Paolo             6) #355 Ashiagbor, Ezekiel        
     7) #469 Newman, Zymir              8) #291 Turfus, Jason             
 12  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      3:27.00 
     1) #345 Brown, Brian               2) #349 Mazero, Matthew           
     3) #348 Martino, Matt              4) #350 Mazero, Michael           
     5) #332 Miscioscia, Nick           6) #320 Cavalieri, Chris          
     7) #339 Unuigbe, Osamai            8) #326 Gubler, Frank             
 13  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              3:49.99 
     1) #7 Cobb, Jacob                  2) #421 Covino, Luca              
     3) #51 Davis-Logan, Noah           4) #20 Kenny, David               
     5) #236 Ota, Nkem                  6) #150 Rodriguez, Damien         
     7) #38 Volkmann, Luke              8) #147 Rehman, Albert            
 14  Vineland HS  'A'                                     3:30.07 
     1) #119 Hadnot, Emerson            2) #16 Harold, Otis               
     3) #26 Miller, Robert              4) #142 Moosvi, Mohammad          
     5) #160 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre     6) #118 Gregory, Daylyn           
 15  West Deptford HS  'A'                                3:30.03 
     1) #324 DeMareo, Patrick           2) #425 Demarest, Kevin           
     3) #328 Helder, Logan              4) #28 Olson, Nick                
     5) #444 Rhoda, Zack                6) #352 Sager, Will               
 16  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  3:26.49 
     1) #496 Capp, Dinonn               2) #218 King, Jayaire             
     3) #264 Valme, Elijah              4) #270 Young, Jaylen             
     5) #111 Gbeen, Sheraton            6) #127 Kingsley, Jamaho          
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put Relay Small
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     73 Simms, Franklin                  1-St. Augustin     40-07.25 
  2    139 McMillan, Nasir                  1-Deptford HS            ND 
  3    243 Radlinger, Adrien                1-Gloucester C     39-03.25 
  4    250 Robinson, True                   1-St. Augustin     48-04.00 
  5    255 St Juste, Michel                 2-Atlantic Cit     40-02.00 
  6    288 Rodgers, George                  1-Deptford HS      36-01.00 
  7    346 Farquharson, Iman                2-Atlantic Cit     40-01.00 
  8    666 Young, Nehemiah                  1-West Deptfor     49-07.00 
  9    714 Collier, Jason                   1-West Deptfor     46-10.50 
 10    720 Garofalo, Chris                  2-Egg Harbor T     40-09.25 
 11    736 Lengle, Hunter                   2-Lenape Regio     39-02.00 
 12    746 Salvatore, Spencer               2-Hammonton HS     36-01.00 
 13    785 Aikens, Kevin                    1-Maple Shade      29-10.50 
 14    788 Brown, Tenaj                     1-Camden HS              ND 
 15    790 Burns, Devontae                  1-Camden HS        31-07.00 
 16    795 Deibert, Evan                    1-Maple Shade      40-01.00 
 17    796 Dudlick, Graham                  1-Haddon Towns     44-09.50 
 18    798 Fisher, Angel                    1-Oakcrest HS      34-07.50 
 19    799 Hailey, Jahni                    1-Camden HS        33-05.50 
 20    803 Metz, Bobby                      1-West Deptfor     51-10.50 
 21    808 Robertson-Clements, Khaiel       1-Oakcrest HS      38-10.25 
 22    809 Sylvestre, Keith                 1-Oakcrest HS      37-01.00 
 23    811 Whyte, Uriah                     1-St. Augustin     45-04.75 
 24    812 Young, Arnold                    2-Rancocas Val     41-11.00 
 25    813 Awogbamila, Blessings            1-Clayton HS       31-01.00 
 26    814 Beck, Robert                     1-Haddon Towns     42-00.25 
 27    815 Brown, Larence                   2-Kingsway HS      34-11.75 
 28    816 Bumpass, Shawn                   1-Oakcrest HS      50-01.75 
 29    817 Butler, Xavion                   2-Highland Reg     41-00.00 
 30    818 Camerato, Ian                    2-Lenape Regio     46-01.00 
 31    819 Carfagno, Michael                2-Egg Harbor T     46-06.50 
 32    820 Collins, Ian                     2-Highland Reg     34-05.50 
 33    821 Collins, Joseph                  2-Kingsway HS      39-11.50 
 34    822 Collins, Shamore                 2-Millville HS     51-10.00 
 35    823 Conover, Hunter                  1-Maple Shade      36-06.50 
 36    824 Cruz, Matthew                    1-Gloucester C     35-11.00 
 37    825 D'Amico, Michael                 2-Highland Reg     44-03.00 
 38    826 Delp, Brennan                    2-Paul VI HS       35-09.25 
 39    827 Farkas, Dominick                 2-Millville HS     42-06.50 
 40    828 Foster, Xavior                   2-Winslow Twp      52-04.00 
 41    829 Hall, Marques                    1-Clayton HS       34-06.50 
 42    830 Johnson, CJ                      1-Willingboro      42-03.75 
 43    831 Jordan, Winston                  2-Highland Reg     42-09.50 
 44    832 Karl, Nate                       2-Hammonton HS     49-01.00 
 45    833 Kenney, Ethan                    2-Egg Harbor T     38-01.50 
 46    834 Lewis III, Emmanuel              1-Willingboro      44-06.75 
 47    835 Mahana, James                    2-Egg Harbor T           ND 
 48    836 Mangotra, Kartik                 2-Rancocas Val     42-11.75 
 49    837 Massimino, Darien                2-Cherokee HS      34-02.25 
 50    838 Mesey, Jacob                     2-Cherokee HS      34-09.00 
 51    839 Pinque, Francesco                1-St. Augustin     40-05.25 
 52    840 Purvis, John                     2-Winslow Twp      50-04.50 
 53    841 Santa-Cruz, Gerald               1-Clayton HS       32-00.00 
 54    842 Taylor, Isaiah                   2-Paul VI HS       40-03.00 
 55    843 Thompson, Nyle                   1-Willingboro      40-04.00 
 56    844 Walker, Jalyn                    2-Lenape Regio     39-05.00 
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw Relay Small
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     73 Simms, Franklin                  1-St. Augustin       105-02 
  2    243 Radlinger, Adrien                1-Gloucester C       121-11 
  3    650 Butler, Randy                    2-Millville HS       137-10 
  4    666 Young, Nehemiah                  1-West Deptfor       108-08 
  5    710 Barrett, Ed                      1-Haddon Towns       121-06 
  6    714 Collier, Jason                   1-West Deptfor       152-06 
  7    715 Coppola, Franco                  1-Haddon Heigh       116-02 
  8    717 Decina, Andrew                   2-Paul VI HS          64-07 
  9    721 Garrison, Nate                   1-Clayton HS          95-05 
 10    726 Hood, McQuain                    2-Rancocas Val       135-10 
 11    729 Johnson, Jayson                  1-Clayton HS         100-00 
 12    732 Klaiss, Harrison                 1-St. Augustin       122-11 
 13    734 Lamb, Christopher                1-Gloucester C       101-02 
 14    736 Lengle, Hunter                   2-Lenape Regio       112-01 
 15    741 Nguyen, Justin                   2-Egg Harbor T       110-09 
 16    750 Walter, Kieran                   1-Haddon Heigh        93-04 
 17    778 Pandya, Shiv                     2-Egg Harbor T        61-00 
 18    784 Young, Sajan                     1-St. Augustin       128-03 
 19    785 Aikens, Kevin                    1-Maple Shade         77-03 
 20    787 Baldino, Luciano                 2-Hammonton HS        93-11 
 21    795 Deibert, Evan                    1-Maple Shade         91-09 
 22    798 Fisher, Angel                    1-Oakcrest HS            ND 
 23    803 Metz, Bobby                      1-West Deptfor       119-02 
 24    807 Reed, Gregory                    1-Willingboro        108-02 
 25    808 Robertson-Clements, Khaiel       1-Oakcrest HS         89-03 
 26    809 Sylvestre, Keith                 1-Oakcrest HS         88-01 
 27    814 Beck, Robert                     1-Haddon Towns       128-09 
 28    815 Brown, Larence                   2-Kingsway HS        110-00 
 29    816 Bumpass, Shawn                   1-Oakcrest HS        154-05 
 30    817 Butler, Xavion                   2-Highland Reg       100-00 
 31    818 Camerato, Ian                    2-Lenape Regio       128-02 
 32    819 Carfagno, Michael                2-Egg Harbor T       132-03 
 33    821 Collins, Joseph                  2-Kingsway HS        117-03 
 34    823 Conover, Hunter                  1-Maple Shade        146-01 
 35    824 Cruz, Matthew                    1-Gloucester C           ND 
 36    826 Delp, Brennan                    2-Paul VI HS          80-04 
 37    830 Johnson, CJ                      1-Willingboro        114-04 
 38    831 Jordan, Winston                  2-Highland Reg        91-05 
 39    832 Karl, Nate                       2-Hammonton HS       155-00 
 40    834 Lewis III, Emmanuel              1-Willingboro        164-08 
 41    837 Massimino, Darien                2-Cherokee HS         80-10 
 42    838 Mesey, Jacob                     2-Cherokee HS         90-00 
 43    839 Pinque, Francesco                1-St. Augustin       146-02 
 44    857 Wood, Jonah                      2-Rancocas Val           ND 
 45    858 Agosto, Jeffrey                  2-Highland Reg       117-05 
 46    859 Bass, Raheme                     2-Highland Reg       114-01 
 47    860 Batten, Isaiah                   2-Millville HS       104-10 
 48    861 Cooney, Derron                   1-Gloucester C           ND 
 49    862 Koomson, Joseph                  1-A P Schalick        90-01 
 50    863 Marshal, Justin                  1-Deptford HS         81-11 
 51    864 McCoy, Lester                    1-A P Schalick        75-05 
 52    865 Nickollof, Marty                 1-Haddon Heigh        84-07 
 53    866 Nobles, Niyel                    1-A P Schalick        82-11 
 54    867 Ortiz, Angel                     1-Deptford HS         85-06 
 55    868 Sawaged, Emad                    2-Egg Harbor T       121-10 
 56    869 Simon, Jamal                     2-Lenape Regio        98-02 
 57    870 Thpmpson, Shane                  1-Clayton HS          97-08 
 
Event 33  Boys Javelin Throw Relay Small
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      7 Cobb, Jacob                      1-St. Augustin       133-09 
  2     59 Hughes, Anaias                   1-Willingboro        119-02 
  3    243 Radlinger, Adrien                1-Gloucester C       149-03 
  4    245 Rios, Steve                      1-Deptford HS        111-07 
  5    255 St Juste, Michel                 2-Atlantic Cit       112-08 
  6    346 Farquharson, Iman                2-Atlantic Cit       126-00 
  7    469 Newman, Zymir                    1-Oakcrest HS         80-04 
  8    643 Santore, Michael                 1-Maple Shade        130-00 
  9    670 Rieger, Avery                    2-Millville HS       141-02 
 10    672 Barrett, Matt                    1-Haddon Heigh       138-11 
 11    698 Stichler, Shane                  1-Deptford HS        109-07 
 12    710 Barrett, Ed                      1-Haddon Towns       164-03 
 13    711 Bruno, Antonio                   1-Clayton HS         100-00 
 14    712 Chang, Nathan                    2-Cherokee HS        131-03 
 15    713 Cherry, Tion                     1-West Deptfor       106-10 
 16    714 Collier, Jason                   1-West Deptfor       140-03 
 17    715 Coppola, Franco                  1-Haddon Heigh       138-04 
 18    716 Davis, Ah-Shaun                  1-Willingboro        114-05 
 19    717 Decina, Andrew                   2-Paul VI HS          89-08 
 20    718 Dogostino, Michael               2-Hammonton HS       132-08 
 21    719 Donahue, Evan                    1-St. Augustin       108-02 
 22    720 Garofalo, Chris                  2-Egg Harbor T       112-09 
 23    721 Garrison, Nate                   1-Clayton HS         125-02 
 24    722 Grdinich, Luka                   1-St. Augustin       119-06 
 25    723 Green, Jaiden                    1-Oakcrest HS            ND 
 26    724 Hankerson, Jamar                 1-Willingboro        104-02 
 27    725 Hass, Brandon                    1-Haddon Towns       119-02 
 28    726 Hood, McQuain                    2-Rancocas Val       170-08 
 29    727 Horton, William                  1-Gloucester C           ND 
 30    728 Humphrey, Jayson                 2-Egg Harbor T       131-01 
 31    729 Johnson, Jayson                  1-Clayton HS         101-00 
 32    730 Kelly, T.J.                      1-West Deptfor       106-04 
 33    731 King, Aidan                      2-Cherokee HS        113-01 
 34    732 Klaiss, Harrison                 1-St. Augustin       155-01 
 35    733 Klemm, Matt                      1-Maple Shade        150-00 
 36    734 Lamb, Christopher                1-Gloucester C       126-01 
 37    735 Latrella Bruce, Rocco            1-Deptford HS        124-10 
 38    736 Lengle, Hunter                   2-Lenape Regio        96-02 
 39    737 Lescano, Carlos                  1-Oakcrest HS        148-06 
 40    738 Malone, Eddie                    2-Kingsway HS        155-00 
 41    739 Montanez, Matt                   2-Lenape Regio       119-09 
 42    740 Munyon, Thomas                   1-Oakcrest HS        107-07 
 43    741 Nguyen, Justin                   2-Egg Harbor T        89-00 
 44    742 Parmer, Michael                  2-Millville HS       145-00 
 45    743 Phillips, Nate                   1-West Deptfor        91-03 
 46    744 Pullman, Micheal                 2-Paul VI HS          94-00 
 47    745 Rivera, Aaron                    2-Rancocas Val       117-05 
 48    746 Salvatore, Spencer               2-Hammonton HS       119-06 
 49    747 Schonwald, Sam                   2-Lenape Regio       128-01 
 50    748 Shuttleworth, Eric               1-Haddon Towns       140-02 
 51    749 Tanzola, Michael                 2-Kingsway HS        145-00 
 52    750 Walter, Kieran                   1-Haddon Heigh       116-08 
 53    751 Weller, Tyler                    2-Egg Harbor T       156-00 
 54    752 Wigginton, Charles               2-Paul VI HS         132-07 
 
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump Relay Small
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      1 Bernard, Matt                    1-St. Augustin           ND 
  2      2 Cabbagestalk, Tramil             2-Cherokee HS      40-09.00 
  3     10 Edzii, Ebenezer                  2-Millville HS     41-06.00 
  4     18 Joyner, Orion                    2-Kingsway HS      46-05.00 
  5     39 Wise, Grant                      2-Hammonton HS     35-07.50 
  6     88 Barnes, Michael                  1-West Deptfor     38-03.75 
  7    114 Glaze, Christopher               2-Burlington T     36-08.75 
  8    128 Kinsey, Quajon                   2-Vineland HS      41-04.00 
  9    169 Wood-Roane, Kyle                 1-Deptford HS      38-07.50 
 10    176 Benjamin, Clinton                1-Haddon Heigh     40-06.50 
 11    189 Chaney, Dalton                   2-Hammonton HS     38-10.25 
 12    197 Dolson, Christopher              1-Gloucester C     37-07.50 
 13    204 Fawkes, Richeid                  1-Deptford HS      37-02.50 
 14    214 Higgs, Jabari                    1-Haddon Heigh     42-10.50 
 15    233 Morris, Tyler                    1-Gloucester C     33-01.25 
 16    248 Roberts, Marquise                1-Gloucester C     36-11.50 
 17    250 Robinson, True                   1-St. Augustin     41-06.00 
 18    276 Daniel, Eron                     2-Kingsway HS      43-08.50 
 19    295 Casanova, Angel                  1-Oakcrest HS      40-07.00 
 20    296 Copeland, Greg                   1-Oakcrest HS      40-05.00 
 21    298 Maceia, Tamant                   2-Vineland HS      42-06.50 
 22    308 Wood, Marcus                     2-Egg Harbor T           ND 
 23    331 Miller, Deishon                  2-Hammonton HS     41-01.50 
 24    335 Palfy, Zachary                   2-Cherokee HS      35-11.00 
 25    338 Thompson, Kevin                  2-Egg Harbor T     40-04.50 
 26    355 Ashiagbor, Ezekiel               1-Oakcrest HS            ND 
 27    374 Kafetzis, Kosta                  1-Haddon Towns     34-06.25 
 28    523 Lutz, Jackson                    1-Haddon Towns     35-07.00 
 29    634 Gray, Tavion                     1-Oakcrest HS            ND 
 30    644 Vitale, Shay                     1-West Deptfor     34-00.00 
 31    648 Wilson, Gabriel                  2-Rancocas Val     40-04.00 
 32    649 Alderman, Mason                  2-Rancocas Val     34-05.00 
 33    650 Butler, Randy                    2-Millville HS     39-09.50 
 34    651 Gardner, Robert                  2-Hammonton HS           ND 
 35    652 Ibe, Chigozie                    2-Burlington T     42-00.50 
 36    653 Long, Chris                      1-Willingboro            ND 
 37    654 Momodu, Mubeen                   2-Egg Harbor T     43-11.50 
 38    655 Robertson, Nate                  1-Willingboro      42-05.00 
 39    656 Smith, Kameron                   1-Willingboro      39-08.75 
 40    657 Westgate, Jake                   2-Egg Harbor T     36-09.50 
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Relay Small
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      1 Bernard, Matt                    1-St. Augustin           ND 
  2     17 Hobson, Amier                    2-Kingsway HS      20-00.00 
  3     18 Joyner, Orion                    2-Kingsway HS      20-08.00 
  4     84 Allen, Chris                     1-St. Augustin           ND 
  5    112 Gemino, Andrew                   2-Burlington T     18-02.00 
  6    114 Glaze, Christopher               2-Burlington T     15-08.00 
  7    128 Kinsey, Quajon                   2-Vineland HS      20-03.00 
  8    139 McMillan, Nasir                  1-Deptford HS      18-00.00 
  9    144 Parker, Devon                    2-Egg Harbor T     20-04.00 
 10    158 Spera, Luke                      2-Lenape Regio     16-10.00 
 11    159 Thomas, Josiah                   2-Burlington T     19-00.50 
 12    164 Wade, Matt                       1-Oakcrest HS            ND 
 13    176 Benjamin, Clinton                1-Haddon Heigh     20-10.50 
 14    179 Bookman, Tyshawn                 1-West Deptfor     19-04.00 
 15    181 Brock, Ahmad                     2-Egg Harbor T     20-06.00 
 16    182 Broome, Nahzir                   2-Vineland HS      20-11.75 
 17    186 Carrasco, Cesar                  1-A P Schalick     18-01.50 
 18    189 Chaney, Dalton                   2-Hammonton HS     19-11.50 
 19    193 D'Angelo, Nick                   1-Haddon Towns     20-02.00 
 20    194 Decoteau, Jaylen                 1-St. Augustin     19-02.00 
 21    197 Dolson, Christopher              1-Gloucester C     18-03.00 
 22    198 Dougherty, Reilly                1-Haddon Towns     18-03.75 
 23    202 Emerson, Jamaul                  2-Atlantic Cit     20-02.00 
 24    204 Fawkes, Richeid                  1-Deptford HS      18-04.00 
 25    205 Galletta, William                2-Hammonton HS     19-09.00 
 26    214 Higgs, Jabari                    1-Haddon Heigh     22-11.00 
 27    221 Lim, Kenneth                     1-West Deptfor     20-08.00 
 28    228 McQueen, Richard                 1-Cedar Creek      21-02.00 
 29    229 Melton, Malachi                  1-Cedar Creek      22-06.50 
 30    230 Miller, Marques                  1-Oakcrest HS      21-10.00 
 31    233 Morris, Tyler                    1-Gloucester C     17-05.00 
 32    234 Nartey, Caleb                    2-Hammonton HS     20-07.75 
 33    248 Roberts, Marquise                1-Gloucester C           ND 
 34    250 Robinson, True                   1-St. Augustin     20-10.00 
 35    254 Spann, Javon                     1-A P Schalick     19-07.00 
 36    258 Swaby, Antwone                   2-Atlantic Cit     20-10.50 
 37    267 White, Matthew                   1-A P Schalick     19-01.50 
 38    268 Williams, Eric                   2-Kingsway HS      21-01.00 
 39    276 Daniel, Eron                     2-Kingsway HS      20-00.00 
 40    295 Casanova, Angel                  1-Oakcrest HS      19-09.50 
 41    296 Copeland, Greg                   1-Oakcrest HS      18-09.00 
 42    322 Clark, Alijah                    1-Camden HS        17-00.50 
 43    324 DeMareo, Patrick                 1-West Deptfor     19-03.00 
 44    331 Miller, Deishon                  2-Hammonton HS     20-07.25 
 45    334 Opara, Chima                     2-Cherokee HS      16-02.50 
 46    335 Palfy, Zachary                   2-Cherokee HS      17-07.00 
 47    338 Thompson, Kevin                  2-Egg Harbor T     18-01.00 
 48    352 Sager, Will                      1-West Deptfor     19-09.75 
 49    386 Smith, Amy'r                     1-Deptford HS      17-10.00 
 50    633 Blango, Jalen                    2-Rancocas Val     18-01.50 
 51    636 Asis, Mateo                      2-Rancocas Val     18-04.00 
 52    642 Klemm, Joe                       1-Maple Shade      18-01.75 
 53    643 Santore, Michael                 1-Maple Shade      17-10.00 
 54    652 Ibe, Chigozie                    2-Burlington T     17-07.00 
 55    653 Long, Chris                      1-Willingboro            ND 
 56    654 Momodu, Mubeen                   2-Egg Harbor T     19-05.00 
 57    655 Robertson, Nate                  1-Willingboro      21-04.00 
 58    656 Smith, Kameron                   1-Willingboro      20-01.25 
 59    660 Deshields, Solomon               2-Millville HS     19-09.00 
 60    667 Doerner, Matt                    2-Lenape Regio     18-05.50 
 61    668 Luk, Kevin                       2-Lenape Regio     17-07.00 
 62    669 Milbourne, Lionel                2-Millville HS     19-11.75 
 63    670 Rieger, Avery                    2-Millville HS     19-03.00 
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault Relay Small
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     34 Rodriguez, Julian                1-Deptford HS      12-00.00 
  2     54 Gary, Bryon                      1-Willingboro            NH 
  3    166 Weber, Joshua                    1-Oakcrest HS      11-06.00 
  4    211 Guzman, Miguel                   2-Hammonton HS      9-00.00 
  5    228 McQueen, Richard                 1-Cedar Creek      12-06.00 
  6    273 Baglivo, Mychal                  1-Oakcrest HS      12-06.00 
  7    275 Cliver, Conrad                   2-Kingsway HS      12-06.00 
  8    281 Kalfas, Nikolaos                 2-Kingsway HS      12-06.00 
  9    358 Collazo, Donavan                 1-Deptford HS      11-06.00 
 10    382 Roman, Gabriel                   2-Vineland HS      10-00.00 
 11    476 Espen, Lucas                     1-Oakcrest HS            NH 
 12    608 Schultes, Brad                   1-West Deptfor     10-00.00 
 13    638 Dingle, Jason                    1-Willingboro      12-00.00 
 14    644 Vitale, Shay                     1-West Deptfor     11-06.00 
 15    647 Wilson, Dontavis                 1-Willingboro      11-00.00 
 16    651 Gardner, Robert                  2-Hammonton HS     13-06.00 
 17    663 Mohnacs, Jake                    2-Lenape Regio     12-06.00 
 18    668 Luk, Kevin                       2-Lenape Regio      7-00.00 
 19    671 Bachman, Collin                  2-Rancocas Val     12-00.00 
 20    672 Barrett, Matt                    1-Haddon Heigh     10-06.00 
 21    673 Bryant, Matthew                  1-Maple Shade      10-00.00 
 22    674 Carr, Alex                       1-Haddon Heigh      9-06.00 
 23    675 Cohen, Joshua                    2-Egg Harbor T     14-00.00 
 24    676 Deery, Kai                       2-Rancocas Val     10-06.00 
 25    677 Domazet, Lucas                   2-Hammonton HS           NH 
 26    678 Ellis, Jamal                     2-Millville HS     10-00.00 
 27    679 Ferguson, Glenn                  1-Willingboro       9-00.00 
 28    680 Flores, Fredy                    1-Cedar Creek      12-06.00 
 29    681 Freedman, Jake                   2-Lenape Regio     11-06.00 
 30    682 Jones, Blaise                    2-Vineland HS      10-06.00 
 31    683 Lagroteria, Ryan                 2-Egg Harbor T     12-06.00 
 32    684 Lisa, Joey                       2-Egg Harbor T      8-06.00 
 33    685 Mason, Darius                    2-Millville HS      8-00.00 
 34    686 Matthias, Nathan                 2-Kingsway HS      12-06.00 
 35    687 McBrearty, Luke                  2-Hammonton HS     12-00.00 
 36    688 Moquin, Steve                    1-Maple Shade      12-00.00 
 37    689 Peiffer, Matthew                 2-Kingsway HS      11-00.00 
 38    690 Ravelli, Harris                  1-Haddon Towns     10-00.00 
 39    691 Redfurn, Ferman                  2-Millville HS           NH 
 40    692 Roscoe, Jacob                    1-Haddon Towns     11-06.00 
 41    693 Stephens II, Andwelle            2-Millville HS      8-00.00 
 42    694 Villabroza, Vincent              2-Egg Harbor T      9-00.00 
 
Event 37  Boys High Jump Relay Small
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      6 Carroll, Joseph                  2-Cherokee HS       5-06.00 
  2      7 Cobb, Jacob                      1-St. Augustin      5-00.00 
  3     37 Vega Toledo, Adrian              1-West Deptfor      5-04.00 
  4     59 Hughes, Anaias                   1-Willingboro            NH 
  5     82 Akins, Ronya                     1-West Deptfor      5-04.00 
  6    148 Respes, Nissim                   1-Oakcrest HS            NH 
  7    182 Broome, Nahzir                   2-Vineland HS       5-04.00 
  8    192 Clement, Zaire                   1-Willingboro       6-00.00 
  9    193 D'Angelo, Nick                   1-Haddon Towns      5-08.00 
 10    194 Decoteau, Jaylen                 1-St. Augustin      5-10.00 
 11    201 Elsey, Andrew                    2-Cherokee HS       5-10.00 
 12    224 Manson, Levi                     1-A P Schalick      5-10.00 
 13    227 McErlean, Aidan                  1-Haddon Towns      6-02.00 
 14    254 Spann, Javon                     1-A P Schalick      5-10.00 
 15    267 White, Matthew                   1-A P Schalick      5-04.00 
 16    282 Kass, George                     1-Oakcrest HS       5-00.00 
 17    295 Casanova, Angel                  1-Oakcrest HS       5-08.00 
 18    297 Gray, Cartier                    2-Millville HS      5-10.00 
 19    298 Maceia, Tamant                   2-Vineland HS       5-10.00 
 20    303 Smith, Kyseme                    2-Millville HS      5-06.00 
 21    306 Vazquez, Anthony                 2-Egg Harbor T      5-10.00 
 22    308 Wood, Marcus                     2-Egg Harbor T      5-06.00 
 23    352 Sager, Will                      1-West Deptfor      5-04.00 
 24    363 Frisby, Tyshaan                  1-Camden HS         5-04.00 
 25    468 Moorer, Chase                    2-Kingsway HS       5-02.00 
 26    553 Marshall, Alexander              2-Burlington T      5-04.00 
 27    566 Salay, Skyler                    2-Burlington T      5-10.00 
 28    634 Gray, Tavion                     1-Oakcrest HS       5-02.00 
 29    640 Jones, Nyir                      2-Kingsway HS       5-06.00 
 30    652 Ibe, Chigozie                    2-Burlington T      6-00.00 
 31    654 Momodu, Mubeen                   2-Egg Harbor T      6-00.00 
 32    655 Robertson, Nate                  1-Willingboro       6-02.00 
 33    656 Smith, Kameron                   1-Willingboro       6-04.00 
 34    657 Westgate, Jake                   2-Egg Harbor T      5-04.00 
 35    658 Bruce, Hamza                     2-Lenape Regio      5-04.00 
 36    659 Clark, Tahmir                    2-Rancocas Val      5-06.00 
 37    660 Deshields, Solomon               2-Millville HS           NH 
 38    661 Floyd, Jordon                    2-Rancocas Val      6-00.00 
 39    662 Mahon, Nick                      1-St. Augustin      6-02.00 
 40    663 Mohnacs, Jake                    2-Lenape Regio      5-06.00 
 41    664 Sabb, Chris                      2-Lenape Regio      5-08.00 
 42    665 Walker, Nafi                     1-Camden HS         5-09.00 
 43    666 Young, Nehemiah                  1-West Deptfor      5-08.00 
 
Event 38  Boys High Jump Relay JV Large
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     37 Vega Toledo, Adrian              1-West Deptfor      5-04.00 
  2     82 Akins, Ronya                     1-West Deptfor      5-04.00 
  3    112 Gemino, Andrew                   2-Burlington T      5-06.00 
  4    160 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre           2-Vineland HS       5-08.00 
  5    172 Wright, Connor                   2-Hammonton HS      5-06.00 
  6    205 Galletta, William                2-Hammonton HS      5-08.00 
  7    275 Cliver, Conrad                   2-Kingsway HS       5-02.00 
  8    281 Kalfas, Nikolaos                 2-Kingsway HS       5-02.00 
  9    282 Kass, George                     1-Oakcrest HS       5-00.00 
 10    283 Machuca, Jaden                   2-Vineland HS       5-04.00 
 11    316 AmanKwah, Ethan                  1-Bordentown R      5-00.00 
 12    340 Walker, Messiah                  1-Bordentown R      5-00.00 
 13    352 Sager, Will                      1-West Deptfor      5-08.00 
 14    355 Ashiagbor, Ezekiel               1-Oakcrest HS            NH 
 15    357 Carfagno, Michael                1-Haddon Towns           NH 
 16    383 Sager, Carmine                   1-West Deptfor      5-02.00 
 17    523 Lutz, Jackson                    1-Haddon Towns      5-04.00 
 18    553 Marshall, Alexander              2-Burlington T      5-04.00 
 19    633 Blango, Jalen                    2-Rancocas Val           NH 
 20    634 Gray, Tavion                     1-Oakcrest HS       5-02.00 
 21    635 Obanor, Maurice                  2-Rancocas Val           NH 
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump Relay JV Large
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     40 Addison, Rashan                  2-Rancocas Val           ND 
  2     92 Boyle, Mike                      2-Kingsway HS      18-00.00 
  3    102 Corbett, Alvin                   2-Rancocas Val           ND 
  4    139 McMillan, Nasir                  1-Deptford HS            ND 
  5    164 Wade, Matt                       1-Oakcrest HS            ND 
  6    169 Wood-Roane, Kyle                 1-Deptford HS      14-05.00 
  7    172 Wright, Connor                   2-Hammonton HS     18-10.00 
  8    179 Bookman, Tyshawn                 1-West Deptfor     19-04.00 
  9    211 Guzman, Miguel                   2-Hammonton HS     17-09.75 
 10    275 Cliver, Conrad                   2-Kingsway HS      18-08.00 
 11    276 Daniel, Eron                     2-Kingsway HS      19-00.00 
 12    281 Kalfas, Nikolaos                 2-Kingsway HS      16-00.00 
 13    283 Machuca, Jaden                   2-Vineland HS      18-00.00 
 14    296 Copeland, Greg                   1-Oakcrest HS      18-09.00 
 15    324 DeMareo, Patrick                 1-West Deptfor     19-03.00 
 16    352 Sager, Will                      1-West Deptfor     19-09.75 
 17    354 Aronow, Evan                     2-Cherokee HS      14-00.00 
 18    355 Ashiagbor, Ezekiel               1-Oakcrest HS            ND 
 19    368 Holmes, Auryan                   1-Deptford HS      16-06.50 
 20    374 Kafetzis, Kosta                  1-Haddon Towns           ND 
 21    382 Roman, Gabriel                   2-Vineland HS      16-00.50 
 22    386 Smith, Amy'r                     1-Deptford HS      17-10.00 
 23    482 Hatch, Lucas                     2-Cherokee HS      14-10.00 
 24    523 Lutz, Jackson                    1-Haddon Towns     17-00.75 
 25    634 Gray, Tavion                     1-Oakcrest HS            ND 
 26    637 Bondiskey, Joe                   2-Hammonton HS     18-08.50 
 27    639 Fofie, Jeremiah                  1-Willingboro            ND 
 28    640 Jones, Nyir                      2-Kingsway HS      18-00.00 
 29    645 Barberi, Brock                   2-Rancocas Val           ND 
 30    646 Rothwein, Nick                   2-Kingsway HS      16-00.00 
 31    647 Wilson, Dontavis                 1-Willingboro            ND 
 32    648 Wilson, Gabriel                  2-Rancocas Val           ND 
 
Event 40  Boys Triple Jump Relay JV Large
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     39 Wise, Grant                      2-Hammonton HS     35-07.50 
  2     44 Bodine, Javion                   2-Rancocas Val           ND 
  3     88 Barnes, Michael                  1-West Deptfor     38-03.75 
  4     92 Boyle, Mike                      2-Kingsway HS      36-00.00 
  5    108 Eleazu, Ezeulo                   1-Bordentown R     29-06.00 
  6    153 Roman, Ian                       2-Hammonton HS     30-07.25 
  7    164 Wade, Matt                       1-Oakcrest HS      36-03.50 
  8    166 Weber, Joshua                    1-Oakcrest HS            ND 
  9    190 Clausen, Joe                     1-Haddon Towns           ND 
 10    268 Williams, Eric                   2-Kingsway HS      42-01.00 
 11    282 Kass, George                     1-Oakcrest HS            ND 
 12    283 Machuca, Jaden                   2-Vineland HS      37-00.00 
 13    323 Collins, Tyler                   1-Bordentown R     30-00.00 
 14    355 Ashiagbor, Ezekiel               1-Oakcrest HS            ND 
 15    378 Looram, Gavin                    1-Haddon Towns     32-06.00 
 16    382 Roman, Gabriel                   2-Vineland HS      37-00.00 
 17    468 Moorer, Chase                    2-Kingsway HS      38-00.00 
 18    634 Gray, Tavion                     1-Oakcrest HS            ND 
 19    636 Asis, Mateo                      2-Rancocas Val           ND 
 20    637 Bondiskey, Joe                   2-Hammonton HS           ND 
 21    638 Dingle, Jason                    1-Willingboro      37-00.00 
 22    639 Fofie, Jeremiah                  1-Willingboro      33-06.00 
 23    640 Jones, Nyir                      2-Kingsway HS      38-00.00 
 24    641 Kates, Robert                    2-Hammonton HS           ND 
 25    642 Klemm, Joe                       1-Maple Shade      35-11.00 
 26    643 Santore, Michael                 1-Maple Shade      33-10.00 
 27    644 Vitale, Shay                     1-West Deptfor     34-00.00 
 
Event 41  Boys Discus Throw Relay JV Large
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      7 Cobb, Jacob                      1-St. Augustin           ND 
  2     73 Simms, Franklin                  1-St. Augustin       105-02 
  3    140 Merritt, Tanner                  1-St. Augustin           ND 
  4    469 Newman, Zymir                    1-Oakcrest HS            ND 
  5    639 Fofie, Jeremiah                  1-Willingboro         65-08 
  6    652 Ibe, Chigozie                    2-Burlington T        98-07 
  7    666 Young, Nehemiah                  1-West Deptfor       108-08 
  8    696 Norris, Matthew                  2-Burlington T        88-06 
  9    712 Chang, Nathan                    2-Cherokee HS         71-10 
 10    713 Cherry, Tion                     1-West Deptfor       120-07 
 11    723 Green, Jaiden                    1-Oakcrest HS            ND 
 12    725 Hass, Brandon                    1-Haddon Towns       114-06 
 13    732 Klaiss, Harrison                 1-St. Augustin       122-11 
 14    741 Nguyen, Justin                   2-Egg Harbor T       110-09 
 15    754 Andey, Vasistha                  1-Bordentown R        67-09 
 16    755 Asare, Kenny                     1-Bordentown R        62-11 
 17    756 Berton, Michael                  1-Bordentown R        70-00 
 18    760 Cook, Ryan                       1-Bordentown R       107-03 
 19    762 Davis, Elijah                    1-Bordentown R        91-04 
 20    766 Floyd, Spencer                   2-Cherokee HS         73-06 
 21    768 Hackett, Paul                    2-Hammonton HS        72-06 
 22    770 Kaiser, Austin                   2-Hammonton HS        52-10 
 23    776 Muller, Andrew                   1-Bordentown R        82-10 
 24    778 Pandya, Shiv                     2-Egg Harbor T        61-00 
 25    780 Rosario, Jahvian                 1-Willingboro         69-00 
 26    781 Santana, Javier                  2-Vineland HS        112-05 
 27    782 Tinges, Chase                    2-Kingsway HS         59-11 
 28    785 Aikens, Kevin                    1-Maple Shade         77-03 
 29    786 Austin, Chase                    1-West Deptfor       108-03 
 30    787 Baldino, Luciano                 2-Hammonton HS        93-11 
 31    788 Brown, Tenaj                     1-Camden HS              ND 
 32    789 Brown, TJ                        2-Kingsway HS         80-00 
 33    790 Burns, Devontae                  1-Camden HS              ND 
 34    791 Cardona, Jesus                   2-Vineland HS         79-01 
 35    792 Craton, Bradley                  2-Cherokee HS         70-00 
 36    793 Curtis, Dan                      2-Kingsway HS         95-00 
 37    794 Dales, Nicholas                  2-Kingsway HS         50-00 
 38    795 Deibert, Evan                    1-Maple Shade         91-09 
 39    796 Dudlick, Graham                  1-Haddon Towns       105-07 
 40    797 Faverzani, Mark                  1-St. Augustin       112-04 
 41    798 Fisher, Angel                    1-Oakcrest HS            ND 
 42    799 Hailey, Jahni                    1-Camden HS              ND 
 43    800 Hausley, Ricci                   2-Kingsway HS         94-00 
 44    801 Marchetta, Niko                  2-Kingsway HS         80-00 
 45    802 Marseille, Xavier                2-Burlington T        88-01 
 46    803 Metz, Bobby                      1-West Deptfor       119-02 
 47    804 Michael, Taariq                  2-Burlington T        91-07 
 48    805 Pettis, Nehemiah                 2-Rancocas Val           ND 
 49    806 Quipot, Philip                   2-Cherokee HS         84-08 
 50    807 Reed, Gregory                    1-Willingboro        108-02 
 51    808 Robertson-Clements, Khaiel       1-Oakcrest HS         89-03 
 52    809 Sylvestre, Keith                 1-Oakcrest HS         88-01 
 53    810 Wallace, Logan                   1-Maple Shade         81-03 
 54    811 Whyte, Uriah                     1-St. Augustin       102-03 
 55    812 Young, Arnold                    2-Rancocas Val        87-03 
 
Event 42  Boys Javelin Throw Relay JV Large
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      1 Bernard, Matt                    1-St. Augustin           ND 
  2      7 Cobb, Jacob                      1-St. Augustin       133-09 
  3     73 Simms, Franklin                  1-St. Augustin           ND 
  4     84 Allen, Chris                     1-St. Augustin           ND 
  5    140 Merritt, Tanner                  1-St. Augustin        79-00 
  6    149 Rivera Hands, Jamal              1-Oakcrest HS            ND 
  7    275 Cliver, Conrad                   2-Kingsway HS        105-00 
  8    281 Kalfas, Nikolaos                 2-Kingsway HS         90-00 
  9    291 Turfus, Jason                    1-Oakcrest HS            ND 
 10    383 Sager, Carmine                   1-West Deptfor        82-06 
 11    428 Gaudreault, Andrew               1-Bordentown R        90-08 
 12    469 Newman, Zymir                    1-Oakcrest HS         80-04 
 13    557 Mount, Flynn                     1-Bordentown R        75-04 
 14    646 Rothwein, Nick                   2-Kingsway HS        100-00 
 15    696 Norris, Matthew                  2-Burlington T        75-01 
 16    713 Cherry, Tion                     1-West Deptfor       106-10 
 17    719 Donahue, Evan                    1-St. Augustin       108-02 
 18    722 Grdinich, Luka                   1-St. Augustin       119-06 
 19    723 Green, Jaiden                    1-Oakcrest HS            ND 
 20    724 Hankerson, Jamar                 1-Willingboro        104-02 
 21    725 Hass, Brandon                    1-Haddon Towns       119-02 
 22    743 Phillips, Nate                   1-West Deptfor        91-03 
 23    753 Aimone, John                     2-Cherokee HS      82-01.50 
 24    754 Andey, Vasistha                  1-Bordentown R        70-00 
 25    755 Asare, Kenny                     1-Bordentown R        81-03 
 26    756 Berton, Michael                  1-Bordentown R       100-00 
 27    757 Brantley, Daren                  1-Willingboro         84-02 
 28    758 Chin, Christopher                2-Cherokee HS         80-00 
 29    759 Cook, Jonathon                   2-Kingsway HS        106-07 
 30    760 Cook, Ryan                       1-Bordentown R        70-00 
 31    761 Datillo, Roman                   2-Rancocas Val     89-07.50 
 32    762 Davis, Elijah                    1-Bordentown R        89-07 
 33    763 Deol, Manjeet                    2-Rancocas Val           ND 
 34    764 Ellzy, Jordan                    2-Burlington T       110-01 
 35    765 Fletcher, Dylan                  2-Kingsway HS         98-00 
 36    766 Floyd, Spencer                   2-Cherokee HS        110-07 
 37    767 Foster, Jaden                    1-Oakcrest HS         58-06 
 38    768 Hackett, Paul                    2-Hammonton HS        84-04 
 39    769 Jackson, Conrad                  2-Vineland HS        118-01 
 40    770 Kaiser, Austin                   2-Hammonton HS       117-03 
 41    771 Krementz, Jeremy                 2-Cherokee HS         75-00 
 42    772 Mahana, John                     2-Egg Harbor T           ND 
 43    773 Martin, Aron                     1-Haddon Towns       132-06 
 44    774 Melendez, Devin                  2-Rancocas Val       114-09 
 45    775 Moore, Khalil                    2-Burlington T        94-06 
 46    776 Muller, Andrew                   1-Bordentown R        88-08 
 47    777 Odunbaku, Jamari                 2-Burlington T       103-00 
 48    778 Pandya, Shiv                     2-Egg Harbor T        73-10 
 49    779 Reilly, Scott                    2-Hammonton HS        87-04 
 50    780 Rosario, Jahvian                 1-Willingboro            ND 
 51    781 Santana, Javier                  2-Vineland HS        144-06 
 52    782 Tinges, Chase                    2-Kingsway HS         90-00 
 53    783 Valley, Conner                   2-Rancocas Val       105-00 
 54    784 Young, Sajan                     1-St. Augustin        75-01 
 
Event 43  Boys Shot Put Relay JV Large
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      7 Cobb, Jacob                      1-St. Augustin           ND 
  2     73 Simms, Franklin                  1-St. Augustin     40-07.25 
  3    140 Merritt, Tanner                  1-St. Augustin           ND 
  4    160 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre           2-Vineland HS            ND 
  5    275 Cliver, Conrad                   2-Kingsway HS      32-00.00 
  6    281 Kalfas, Nikolaos                 2-Kingsway HS      28-00.00 
  7    469 Newman, Zymir                    1-Oakcrest HS      32-00.25 
  8    643 Santore, Michael                 1-Maple Shade            ND 
  9    652 Ibe, Chigozie                    2-Burlington T     41-07.50 
 10    704 Rolando, Mike                    1-St. Augustin     33-10.00 
 11    713 Cherry, Tion                     1-West Deptfor     37-09.00 
 12    714 Collier, Jason                   1-West Deptfor     46-10.50 
 13    723 Green, Jaiden                    1-Oakcrest HS            ND 
 14    725 Hass, Brandon                    1-Haddon Towns     38-02.00 
 15    732 Klaiss, Harrison                 1-St. Augustin     26-07.00 
 16    749 Tanzola, Michael                 2-Kingsway HS      30-00.00 
 17    754 Andey, Vasistha                  1-Bordentown R     24-06.00 
 18    755 Asare, Kenny                     1-Bordentown R     25-01.00 
 19    756 Berton, Michael                  1-Bordentown R     24-00.00 
 20    757 Brantley, Daren                  1-Willingboro      32-00.00 
 21    760 Cook, Ryan                       1-Bordentown R     31-05.00 
 22    762 Davis, Elijah                    1-Bordentown R     31-02.00 
 23    775 Moore, Khalil                    2-Burlington T     38-07.00 
 24    776 Muller, Andrew                   1-Bordentown R     32-09.75 
 25    777 Odunbaku, Jamari                 2-Burlington T     35-11.00 
 26    779 Reilly, Scott                    2-Hammonton HS     30-06.50 
 27    781 Santana, Javier                  2-Vineland HS      35-04.00 
 28    782 Tinges, Chase                    2-Kingsway HS      25-00.00 
 29    784 Young, Sajan                     1-St. Augustin     43-09.50 
 30    785 Aikens, Kevin                    1-Maple Shade      29-10.50 
 31    786 Austin, Chase                    1-West Deptfor     32-03.00 
 32    789 Brown, TJ                        2-Kingsway HS      32-00.00 
 33    793 Curtis, Dan                      2-Kingsway HS      32-00.00 
 34    797 Faverzani, Mark                  1-St. Augustin     35-01.50 
 35    798 Fisher, Angel                    1-Oakcrest HS      34-07.50 
 36    802 Marseille, Xavier                2-Burlington T     31-07.00 
 37    806 Quipot, Philip                   2-Cherokee HS      30-03.50 
 38    808 Robertson-Clements, Khaiel       1-Oakcrest HS      38-10.25 
 39    809 Sylvestre, Keith                 1-Oakcrest HS      37-01.00 
 40    810 Wallace, Logan                   1-Maple Shade      31-03.00 
 41    833 Kenney, Ethan                    2-Egg Harbor T     38-01.50 
 42    835 Mahana, James                    2-Egg Harbor T           ND 
 43    839 Pinque, Francesco                1-St. Augustin     40-05.25 
 44    843 Thompson, Nyle                   1-Willingboro      40-04.00 
 45    845 Charles, Jacob                   2-Rancocas Val           ND 
 46    846 Ciuffo, Gus                      1-West Deptfor     37-05.75 
 47    847 Fisher, Maxwell                  2-Cherokee HS      32-00.00 
 48    848 Guerrero, Alonzo                 1-Haddon Towns     31-04.75 
 49    849 Heron, John                      2-Cherokee HS      31-00.00 
 50    850 Lucas, Dylan                     1-West Deptfor     39-06.00 
 51    851 Mateja, Domenic                  2-Rancocas Val           ND 
 52    852 Omeronye, Chika                  2-Cherokee HS      32-03.00 
 53    853 Peterson-Evans, Tavon            1-Willingboro      36-00.00 
 54    854 Robinson, Dejuan                 1-Willingboro      31-10.25 
 55    855 Rodriguez, Luis                  2-Hammonton HS     35-02.50 
 56    856 Wakefield, Darrius               2-Rancocas Val     45-00.00 
 57    857 Wood, Jonah                      2-Rancocas Val     40-05.00 
Advertisements