5/31– Haddonfield Distance Night

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/31/2022 09:41 PM
                    Haddonfield Distance Night - 5/31/2022                     
                          Meet Director:  Nick Baker                           
                                Haddonfield HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dolce, Julia                 Penn Charter         2:19.06    2:19.44  12 
       1:09.430 (1:09.430)        2:19.436 (1:10.007)
  2 Padilla, Kenzie              Phoenixville         2:18.54    2:22.59  12 
       1:09.180 (1:09.180)        2:22.586 (1:13.407)
  3 Hargis, Avery                Red Bank Cat         2:26.30    2:24.19  10 
       1:10.698 (1:10.698)        2:24.184 (1:13.487)
  4 Dimitri, Elena               Red Bank Cat         2:23.33    2:24.26  12 
       1:10.792 (1:10.792)        2:24.254 (1:13.462)
  5 Burchfield, Taylor           Pennsville           2:24.55    2:24.45  11 
       1:09.922 (1:09.922)        2:24.448 (1:14.527)
  6 Edelman, Nicole              Cherokee HS          2:28.00    2:24.67  10 
       1:10.554 (1:10.554)        2:24.669 (1:14.115)
  7 Piloto, Gianna               Pingry Schoo         2:25.00    2:25.26  11 
       1:12.428 (1:12.428)        2:25.256 (1:12.828)
  8 Herrick, Rebecca             Montclair Ki         2:24.00    2:25.40  11 
       1:11.339 (1:11.339)        2:25.393 (1:14.054)
  9 Hill, Rhiannon               Red Bank Cat         2:23.51    2:25.88  11 
       1:11.944 (1:11.944)        2:25.878 (1:13.934)
 10 Brock, Julia                 Moorestown H         2:28.27    2:26.22  10 
       1:11.839 (1:11.839)        2:26.218 (1:14.379)
 11 Dutton, Charly               Winslow Town         2:23.15    2:26.98  12 
       1:10.579 (1:10.579)        2:26.974 (1:16.395)
 12 Coller, Kellyn               Cinnaminson          2:42.23    2:27.22   6 
       1:11.576 (1:11.576)        2:27.213 (1:15.637)
 13 Fisher, Alexa                Williamstown         2:27.00    2:27.25  10 
       1:10.428 (1:10.428)        2:27.250 (1:16.823)
 14 Clear, Leah                  Camden Catho         2:29.55    2:27.30  10 
       1:12.610 (1:12.610)        2:27.298 (1:14.688)
 15 Carr, Nevaya                 Phoenixville         2:20.00    2:27.51  12 
       1:11.409 (1:11.409)        2:27.502 (1:16.094)
 16 Franklin, Paige              Williamstown         2:25.71    2:27.65  11 
       1:11.514 (1:11.514)        2:27.647 (1:16.133)
 17 Thomasson, Talia             West Deptfor         2:32.56    2:27.65   9 
       1:15.558 (1:15.558)        2:27.648 (1:12.090)
 18 Kadar, Isabella              Cherokee HS          2:30.00    2:28.21  10 
       1:12.110 (1:12.110)        2:28.207 (1:16.097)
 19 Campbell, Alayah             Germantown F         2:28.00    2:28.23  10 
       1:11.474 (1:11.474)        2:28.227 (1:16.753)
 20 Campbell, Victoria           Winslow Town         2:23.86    2:28.46  11 
       1:11.678 (1:11.678)        2:28.458 (1:16.780)
 21 Madigan, Maria               The Wilberfo         2:26.00    2:28.94  10 
       1:12.535 (1:12.535)        2:28.934 (1:16.399)
 22 Henry, Alana                 Winslow Town         2:34.34    2:29.13   9 
       1:14.881 (1:14.881)
 23 Ling, Audrey                 Germantown F         2:30.00    2:29.51  10 
       1:12.297 (1:12.297)        2:29.502 (1:17.205)
 24 Enwereji, Catherine          Winslow Town         2:30.57    2:29.72   9 
       1:14.205 (1:14.205)        2:29.716 (1:15.512)
 25 Prothero, Laura              The Wilberfo         2:34.00    2:30.22   9 
       1:14.583 (1:14.583)        2:30.213 (1:15.630)
 26 Milner, Ava                  Winslow Town         2:42.65    2:30.42   6 
       1:10.908 (1:10.908)        2:30.418 (1:19.510)
 27 Cane, Arianna                Bishop Eusta         2:30.02    2:31.32   9 
       1:14.428 (1:14.428)        2:31.317 (1:16.889)
 28 Coller, Grace                Cinnaminson                     2:33.71   1 
       1:11.611 (1:11.611)        2:33.710 (1:22.099)
 29 Dunk, Cassidy                Kingsway HS          2:31.19    2:34.86   9 
       1:15.753 (1:15.753)        2:34.860 (1:19.107)
 30 Levengood, Kelly             West Deptfor         2:30.00    2:35.90  10 
       1:12.387 (1:12.387)        2:35.892 (1:23.505)
 31 Wagner, Jacey                Gloucester C         2:34.97    2:36.13   9 
       1:16.297 (1:16.297)        2:36.128 (1:19.832)
 32 Phillips, Devin              Washington T         2:39.64    2:36.40   7 
       1:22.888 (1:22.888)        2:36.392 (1:13.504)
 33 Mitchell, Mikayla            Pitman HS            2:36.00    2:37.51   8 
       1:19.842 (1:19.842)        2:37.509 (1:17.668)
 34 Severino, Ava                Haddon Heigh         2:28.96    2:37.52  10 
       1:14.967 (1:14.967)        2:37.513 (1:22.547)
 35 Kazemi, Anya                 Bishop Eusta         2:35.35    2:37.57   8 
       1:17.131 (1:17.131)        2:37.566 (1:20.435)
 36 Johnson, Kaylee              Glassboro HS         2:32.00    2:37.74   9 
       1:17.248 (1:17.248)        2:37.738 (1:20.490)
 37 Dixon, Ave                   Pitman HS            2:38.98    2:38.14   7 
       1:15.394 (1:15.394)        2:38.139 (1:22.745)
 38 Munn, Mia                    Audubon HS           2:38.95    2:38.23   8 
       1:19.409 (1:19.409)        2:38.228 (1:18.819)
 39 Garozzo, Gianna              Washington T         2:45.00    2:38.64   6 
       1:18.088 (1:18.088)        2:38.636 (1:20.549)
 40 Ferrari, Cameron             Pitman HS            2:36.37    2:38.81   8 
       1:19.802 (1:19.802)        2:38.808 (1:19.007)
 41 Knapp, Caroline              Paul VI HS           2:39.11    2:39.22   7 
       1:17.576 (1:17.576)        2:39.211 (1:21.635)
 42 Earp, Anne                   Haddonfield          2:50.00    2:39.29   5 
       1:21.360 (1:21.360)        2:39.285 (1:17.925)
 43 Connell, Cheryl              Ocean City H         2:36.99    2:39.85   8 
       2:39.849 (2:39.849)
 44 Haynes, Ashley               Timber Creek         2:37.71    2:40.18   8 
       1:19.672 (1:19.672)        2:40.171 (1:20.499)
 45 McNally, Mia                 Paul VI HS           2:39.52    2:40.29   7 
       1:17.698 (1:17.698)        2:40.281 (1:22.583)
 46 Palmieri, Olivia             Ocean City H         2:33.10    2:41.09   9 
       1:18.400 (1:18.400)        2:41.087 (1:22.688)
 47 Heaton, Charlotte            Red Bank Cat         2:31.35    2:42.09   9 
       1:17.807 (1:17.807)        2:42.087 (1:24.280)
 48 Cieslik, Kamryn              Paul VI HS           2:37.66    2:42.17   8 
       1:19.939 (1:19.939)        2:42.161 (1:22.222)
 49 Duffy, Grace                 Haddon Heigh                    2:42.55   1 
       1:22.535 (1:22.535)        2:42.542 (1:20.008)
 50 Gatesman, Kalena             Shawnee HS           2:49.73    2:42.92   5 
       1:22.093 (1:22.093)        2:42.917 (1:20.824)
 51 CaseySuess, Ava              Moorestown H         2:41.02    2:43.24   7 
       1:19.871 (1:19.871)        2:43.232 (1:23.362)
 52 Duganitz, Emily              Haddon Heigh         2:36.57    2:43.31   8 
       1:20.203 (1:20.203)        2:43.309 (1:23.107)
 53 Amstutz, Taylor              Ocean City H         2:44.00    2:43.35   6 
       1:18.404 (1:18.404)
 54 Blake, Mia                   Audubon HS           2:52.00    2:43.81   5 
       1:21.851 (1:21.851)        2:43.808 (1:21.958)
 55 Foster, Starmarie            Highland Reg         2:51.68    2:44.05   5 
       1:21.182 (1:21.182)        2:44.048 (1:22.867)
 56 Johnson, Ella                Washington T         2:55.00    2:44.13   4 
       1:25.131 (1:25.131)        2:44.126 (1:18.995)
 57 Campbell, Brooke             Triton Regio         2:55.00    2:44.20   4 
       1:23.589 (1:23.589)        2:44.191 (1:20.603)
 58 Musmeci, Audrey              Highland Reg         2:48.45    2:44.72   5 
       1:22.620 (1:22.620)        2:44.718 (1:22.099)
 59 Harbison, Delaney            Williamstown         2:40.00    2:45.46   7 
       1:23.634 (1:23.634)        2:45.452 (1:21.818)
 60 Burgio, Gianna               Williamstown         2:40.00    2:45.50   7 
       1:23.979 (1:23.979)        2:45.499 (1:21.520)
 61 Cramer, Kendall              Kingsway HS          2:49.00    2:45.81   5 
       1:22.057 (1:22.057)        2:45.802 (1:23.745)
 62 Laster, Arianna              Highland Reg         2:46.42    2:46.31   5 
       1:22.305 (1:22.305)        2:46.306 (1:24.002)
 63 Keenan, Jane                 Germantown F         2:48.00    2:46.44   5 
       1:21.795 (1:21.795)        2:46.433 (1:24.639)
 64 Morris, Megan                Pennsville           2:52.48    2:47.94   4 
       1:23.616 (1:23.616)        2:47.939 (1:24.323)
 65 Cromwell, Sunni              Paul VI HS           2:50.00    2:48.12   5 
       1:21.532 (1:21.532)        2:48.120 (1:26.588)
 66 Hover, Sarah                 Kingsway HS          2:55.00    2:48.20   4 
       1:23.860 (1:23.860)        2:48.196 (1:24.337)
 67 Miller, Hayley               Gloucester C         2:44.00    2:49.13   6 
       1:16.858 (1:16.858)        2:41.358 (1:24.500)
 68 Castellan, Giovanna          Washington T         2:45.00    2:49.15   6 
       1:18.686 (1:18.686)        2:49.141 (1:30.455)
 69 Lutner, Gracie               Triton Regio         2:40.00    2:49.34   7 
       1:24.136 (1:24.136)        2:49.334 (1:25.199)
 70 Gandolfo-Lucia, Catey        Haddon Heigh                    2:49.70   1 
       1:24.727 (1:24.727)        2:49.697 (1:24.970)
 71 Guidarelli, Tiffany          Cherry Hill          2:46.00    2:49.81   6 
       1:19.865 (1:19.865)        2:49.801 (1:29.937)
 72 Nam, Jaimin                  Cherry Hill          2:55.00    2:50.95   4 
       1:24.531 (1:24.531)        2:50.946 (1:26.415)
 73 Swen, Elexis                 Highland Reg         3:00.00    2:51.21   3 
       1:31.499 (1:31.499)        2:51.205 (1:19.707)
 74 Wang, Mira                   Cherry Hill          3:10.00    2:51.52   2 
       1:21.661 (1:21.661)        2:51.515 (1:29.854)
 75 Valasek, Melinda             Shawnee HS                      2:52.23   1 
       1:22.202 (1:22.202)        2:52.229 (1:30.027)
 76 Slatton, Adeeva              Washington T         3:00.00    2:55.44   3 
       1:32.138 (1:32.138)        2:55.435 (1:23.298)
 77 Strachan, Elizabeth          Shawnee HS           3:12.66    2:55.81   2 
       1:26.881 (1:26.881)        2:55.802 (1:28.922)
 78 Lieberman, Susannah          Cherry Hill          2:56.00    2:56.22   3 
       1:29.785 (1:29.785)        2:56.219 (1:26.434)
 79 Lloyd, Nora                  Kingsway HS          3:09.00    2:56.29   2 
       1:28.136 (1:28.136)        2:56.281 (1:28.145)
 80 Presenza, Donna              Bishop Eusta         2:55.06    2:56.79   3 
       1:22.188 (1:22.188)        2:56.789 (1:34.602)
 81 Williams, Sydney             Audubon HS           2:55.00    3:00.15   4 
       1:26.656 (1:26.656)        3:00.145 (1:33.489)
 82 Corona, Francesca            Cherokee HS          2:55.00    3:00.98   4 
       1:29.852 (1:29.852)        3:00.974 (1:31.122)
 83 Howell, Meciah               Washington T         3:00.00    3:02.40   3 
       1:32.574 (1:32.574)        3:02.393 (1:29.819)
 84 Lundell, Avery               Audubon HS           3:01.37    3:02.79   3 
       1:31.258 (1:31.258)        3:02.783 (1:31.525)
 85 Solamon, Lovencia            Triton Regio         3:10.00    3:02.86   2 
       1:21.998 (1:21.998)        3:02.856 (1:40.858)
 86 Charnitsky, Kaelyn           Kingsway HS          2:57.74    3:03.54   3 
       1:32.013 (1:32.013)        3:03.532 (1:31.519)
 87 Klus, Kaitlyn                Triton Regio         2:55.00    3:03.88   4 
       1:23.387 (1:23.387)        3:03.871 (1:40.484)
 88 Rizzi, Molly                 Audubon HS           3:00.29    3:03.94   3 
       1:30.664 (1:30.664)        3:03.933 (1:33.269)
 89 Fuente, Madison              Shawnee HS                      3:04.41   1 
       1:30.229 (1:30.229)        3:04.401 (1:34.173)
 90 Deringer, Morgan             Shawnee HS           3:13.68    3:05.04   1 
       1:28.181 (1:28.181)        3:05.040 (1:36.859)
 91 Hicken, Gabriella            Triton Regio         2:55.00    3:05.42   4 
       1:25.020 (1:25.020)        3:05.412 (1:40.393)
 92 Peek, Madison                Pitman HS            3:10.00    3:11.50   2 
       1:33.845 (1:33.845)        3:11.500 (1:37.655)
 93 Muratore, Addison            Cherry Hill          3:05.00    3:11.98   2 
       1:33.363 (1:33.363)        3:11.978 (1:38.615)
 94 Jones, Dakota                Washington T         2:55.00    3:20.53   4 
       1:34.935 (1:34.935)        3:20.526 (1:45.592)
 95 Mersereau, Brooke            The Wilberfo         2:55.74    3:22.92   3 
       1:32.199 (1:32.199)        3:22.912 (1:50.713)
 96 O'Donnell, Madison           Williamstown         2:55.00    3:23.76   4 
       1:31.784 (1:31.784)        3:23.754 (1:51.970)
 97 Jakobowski, Joelle           Audubon HS           3:10.00    3:24.25   2 
       1:39.298 (1:39.298)        3:24.243 (1:44.945)
 98 Michel, Oceline              Triton Regio         3:20.00    3:26.14   1 
       1:35.741 (1:35.741)        3:26.131 (1:50.390)
 99 Sides, Abigail               Cinnaminson          3:18.00    3:26.62   1 
       1:11.607 (1:11.607)          1:40.311 (28.704)        3:26.619 (1:46.308)
100 Perna, Kailee                Triton Regio         3:10.00    3:28.51   2 
       1:35.471 (1:35.471)        3:28.508 (1:53.038)
101 Nguyen, Tam                  Triton Regio         3:30.00    3:36.39   1 
       1:40.937 (1:40.937)        3:36.387 (1:55.450)
102 Nolan, Katiri                Shawnee HS                      3:38.37   1 
       1:43.895 (1:43.895)        3:38.366 (1:54.472)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wassell, Grace               Highland Reg         4:59.28    5:04.57   8 
       1:16.390 (1:16.390)        2:34.926 (1:18.537)        3:52.656 (1:17.730)
       5:04.570 (1:11.914)
  2 Macdonald, Anna              Germantown F         4:58.66    5:07.58   8 
       1:16.272 (1:16.272)        2:34.377 (1:18.105)        3:51.795 (1:17.418)
       5:07.575 (1:15.780)
  3 McNally, Shaelan             Paul VI HS           5:02.10    5:14.36   8 
       1:16.496 (1:16.496)        2:34.636 (1:18.140)        3:54.191 (1:19.555)
       5:14.351 (1:20.160)
  4 Renouf, Stephanie            Cinnaminson          5:11.00    5:15.27   8 
       1:16.900 (1:16.900)        2:36.035 (1:19.135)        3:56.690 (1:20.655)
       5:15.262 (1:18.573)
  5 Horn, Maggie                 Montclair Ki         5:13.00    5:16.34   8 
       1:17.205 (1:17.205)        3:56.778 (2:39.574)        5:16.336 (1:19.558)
  6 Henisz, Katya                Germantown F         5:15.43    5:18.05   8 
       1:17.688 (1:17.688)        2:38.368 (1:20.680)        4:00.000 (1:21.632)
       5:18.048 (1:18.049)
  7 Maletta, Gabriella           Washington T         5:20.10    5:20.73   8 
       1:20.000 (1:20.000)        2:41.866 (1:21.867)        4:02.250 (1:20.384)
       5:20.730 (1:18.480)
  8 Park, Sophia                 The Wilberfo         5:21.26    5:21.97   8 
       1:19.698 (1:19.698)        2:41.796 (1:22.098)        4:03.557 (1:21.762)
       5:21.961 (1:18.404)
  9 Murray, Olivia               Pingry Schoo         5:12.24    5:22.71   8 
       1:19.552 (1:19.552)        2:41.535 (1:21.983)        4:03.290 (1:21.755)
       5:22.703 (1:19.414)
 10 Edwards, Adeline             The Wilberfo         5:39.21    5:23.48   6 
       1:17.084 (1:17.084)        2:44.142 (1:27.058)        4:08.343 (1:24.202)
       5:23.471 (1:15.128)
 11 Marino, Anna                 Cinnaminson          5:31.64    5:26.61   7 
       1:24.248 (1:24.248)        2:48.967 (1:24.719)        4:10.326 (1:21.359)
       5:26.603 (1:16.278)
 12 Miller, Sabrina              Haddonfield          5:34.00    5:27.64   6 
       1:18.394 (1:18.394)        2:45.804 (1:27.410)        5:27.639 (2:41.835)
 13 Russen, Kaylee               Washington T         5:38.14    5:29.94   6 
       1:20.106 (1:20.106)        2:45.723 (1:25.618)        4:09.287 (1:23.564)
       5:29.931 (1:20.644)
 14 Cicchini, Elena              Bishop Eusta         5:40.73    5:32.49   6 
       1:19.892 (1:19.892)        2:45.051 (1:25.159)        4:08.987 (1:23.937)
       5:32.489 (1:23.503)
 15 Boucher, Alyssa              Williamstown         5:36.40    5:33.17   6 
       1:17.501 (1:17.501)        2:44.357 (1:26.857)        4:08.962 (1:24.605)
       5:33.164 (1:24.203)
 16 Dischert, Madeline           Atlantic Cit         5:28.46    5:33.84   7 
       1:18.134 (1:18.134)        2:43.404 (1:25.270)        4:10.143 (1:26.739)
       5:33.831 (1:23.688)
 17 Stolarick, Anna              Haddonfield          5:42.80    5:36.22   5 
       1:23.652 (1:23.652)        2:49.511 (1:25.859)        4:14.442 (1:24.932)
       5:36.217 (1:21.775)
 18 Carthy, Enya                 Haddonfield          5:38.54    5:36.45   6 
       2:45.379 (2:45.379)        4:10.081 (1:24.702)        5:36.449 (1:26.369)
 19 Matthews, Alexis             Pingry Schoo         5:35.05    5:36.82   6 
       1:19.096 (1:19.096)        2:44.653 (1:25.558)        4:10.352 (1:25.699)
       5:36.813 (1:26.462)
 20 Cunningham, Alyssa           Phoenixville         5:16.00    5:36.92   8 
       1:19.608 (1:19.608)        2:42.248 (1:22.640)        4:08.983 (1:26.735)
       5:36.913 (1:27.930)
 21 Bednarek, Casey              Camden Catho         5:31.93    5:38.08   7 
       1:24.992 (1:24.992)        2:50.783 (1:25.792)        4:18.053 (1:27.270)
       5:38.074 (1:20.022)
 22 Cross, Janie                 West Deptfor         5:30.32    5:38.71   7 
       1:24.567 (1:24.567)        2:49.107 (1:24.540)        4:10.887 (1:21.780)
       5:38.709 (1:27.823)
 23 Lennon-Newell, Julia         Haddonfield          5:35.00    5:38.83   6 
       1:18.779 (1:18.779)        2:45.523 (1:26.744)        4:11.316 (1:25.793)
       5:38.823 (1:27.508)
 24 Carey, Maya                  Haddonfield          5:31.41    5:41.75   7 
       1:25.948 (1:25.948)        2:54.737 (1:28.789)        4:23.788 (1:29.052)
       5:41.749 (1:17.962)
 25 Falzone, Noelle              Cherokee HS          5:43.95    5:42.66   5 
       1:23.026 (1:23.026)        2:48.775 (1:25.749)        4:15.157 (1:26.383)
       5:42.657 (1:27.500)
 26 Ewing, Natalie               Montclair Ki         5:38.00    5:43.83   6 
       1:18.872 (1:18.872)        2:45.993 (1:27.122)        4:14.262 (1:28.269)
       5:43.828 (1:29.567)
 27 Wernik, Allyson              Washington T         5:27.92    5:44.17   7 
       1:24.397 (1:24.397)        2:49.761 (1:25.364)        4:16.903 (1:27.143)
       5:44.163 (1:27.260)
 28 Nam, Emma                    Germantown F         5:53.00    5:45.68   5 
       1:25.761 (1:25.761)        2:56.627 (1:30.867)        4:23.856 (1:27.229)
       5:45.676 (1:21.820)
 29 Melcher, Dylan               Haddonfield          5:42.87    5:46.72   5 
       1:23.198 (1:23.198)        2:49.043 (1:25.845)        4:17.007 (1:27.964)
       5:46.717 (1:29.710)
 30 Barbash, Liza                Phoenixville         5:31.00    5:47.56   7 
       1:25.763 (1:25.763)        2:54.571 (1:28.808)        4:24.347 (1:29.777)
       5:47.552 (1:23.205)
 31 Mackey, Isabella             West Deptfor         5:43.90    5:49.06   5 
       1:26.755 (1:26.755)        2:57.113 (1:30.359)        4:28.113 (1:31.000)
       5:49.055 (1:20.942)
 32 Siner, Hope                  West Deptfor         5:38.07    5:50.52   6 
       1:20.051 (1:20.051)        2:48.749 (1:28.699)        4:22.623 (1:33.874)
       5:50.513 (1:27.890)
 33 Tracey, Erin                 Kingsway HS          5:51.64    5:50.78   5 
       1:22.977 (1:22.977)        2:50.246 (1:27.269)        4:21.316 (1:31.070)
       5:50.776 (1:29.460)
 34 Whitman, Annie               The Wilberfo         5:56.05    5:51.61   4 
       1:25.049 (1:25.049)        2:53.922 (1:28.874)        4:25.315 (1:31.393)
       5:51.602 (1:26.288)
 35 Johnson, Kaylee              Glassboro HS         5:35.00    5:52.68   6 
       1:19.523 (1:19.523)        2:50.759 (1:31.237)        4:25.007 (1:34.248)
       5:52.671 (1:27.664)
 36 Helkowski, Allison           Kingsway HS          5:30.00    5:54.80   7 
       1:23.947 (1:23.947)        2:51.262 (1:27.315)        4:23.443 (1:32.182)
       5:54.798 (1:31.355)
 37 Wilson, Rachael              Washington T         5:45.14    5:55.53   5 
       1:27.070 (1:27.070)        2:58.343 (1:31.274)        4:30.572 (1:32.229)
       5:55.527 (1:24.955)
 38 Samalonis, Kyra              Triton Regio         5:50.00    5:56.28   5 
       1:23.478 (1:23.478)        2:50.685 (1:27.207)        4:25.440 (1:34.755)
       5:56.276 (1:30.837)
 39 Inserra, Abby                Ocean City H         6:04.74    5:59.80   3 
       1:24.461 (1:24.461)        2:56.918 (1:32.458)        4:31.621 (1:34.703)
       5:59.798 (1:28.178)
 40 Ingersoll, Amelia            Bishop Eusta         5:54.57    6:00.40   5 
       1:25.362 (1:25.362)        2:56.206 (1:30.844)        4:29.688 (1:33.483)
       6:00.398 (1:30.710)
 41 Ritzel, Frankie              Ocean City H         5:59.00    6:00.76   4 
       1:28.010 (1:28.010)        3:01.034 (1:33.024)        4:35.877 (1:34.844)
       6:00.759 (1:24.882)
 42 Flannery, Abigial            Cinnaminson          5:59.00    6:01.36   4 
       1:25.154 (1:25.154)        2:56.112 (1:30.959)        4:34.456 (1:38.344)
       6:01.352 (1:26.897)
 43 Reyes, Noelia                Moorestown H         6:15.29    6:02.27   3 
       1:27.482 (1:27.482)        3:01.626 (1:34.144)        4:35.195 (1:33.569)
       6:02.263 (1:27.069)
 44 Stocker, Mira                Haddon Heigh         5:59.62    6:02.60   4 
       1:29.705 (1:29.705)        3:02.440 (1:32.735)        4:36.107 (1:33.668)
       6:02.594 (1:26.487)
 45 Goettle, Jane                Moorestown H         6:00.78    6:03.31   4 
       1:26.271 (1:26.271)        3:01.481 (1:35.210)        4:36.180 (1:34.699)
       6:03.304 (1:27.124)
 46 Milner, Ava                  Winslow Town         5:55.00    6:08.41   4 
       1:28.622 (1:28.622)        3:02.086 (1:33.464)        4:35.302 (1:33.217)
       6:08.402 (1:33.100)
 47 Weber, Emma                  Ocean City H         6:00.00    6:11.09   4 
       1:27.256 (1:27.256)        3:01.650 (1:34.394)        4:36.419 (1:34.769)
       6:11.085 (1:34.667)
 48 Jepson, Anna-Luisa           The Wilberfo         6:13.88    6:12.12   3 
       1:26.188 (1:26.188)        3:03.200 (1:37.012)        4:41.575 (1:38.375)
       6:12.111 (1:30.537)
 49 Whitman, Virginia            The Wilberfo         6:06.28    6:15.24   3 
       1:25.036 (1:25.036)        3:02.832 (1:37.797)        4:43.817 (1:40.985)
       6:15.240 (1:31.423)
 50 Connelly, Erin               Audubon HS           6:06.92    6:17.37   3 
       1:24.870 (1:24.870)        3:01.248 (1:36.379)        4:38.695 (1:37.447)
       6:17.367 (1:38.673)
 51 Nussey, Loralei              Haddonfield          6:18.20    6:17.81   3 
       1:28.543 (1:28.543)        3:03.980 (1:35.437)        4:41.740 (1:37.760)
       6:17.802 (1:36.063)
 52 Hanley, Brooke               Ocean City H         6:31.00    6:18.45   2 
       1:32.512 (1:32.512)        3:08.020 (1:35.509)        4:45.945 (1:37.925)
       6:18.448 (1:32.503)
 53 Towers, Bridget              Haddonfield          6:19.43    6:21.30   3 
       1:28.455 (1:28.455)        3:05.086 (1:36.632)        4:46.937 (1:41.852)
       6:21.300 (1:34.363)
 54 Pedicelli, Madison           Paul VI HS           6:07.00    6:22.06   3 
       1:28.975 (1:28.975)        3:07.010 (1:38.035)        4:48.555 (1:41.545)
       6:17.807 (1:29.253)           6:22.057 (4.250)
 55 Russell, Danielle            Paul VI HS           6:01.45    6:23.41   4 
       1:31.997 (1:31.997)        3:08.262 (1:36.265)        4:49.651 (1:41.389)
       6:23.406 (1:33.755)
 56 Smith, Isabelle              Ocean City H         6:00.46    6:23.89   4 
       1:30.331 (1:30.331)        3:06.816 (1:36.485)        4:48.032 (1:41.217)
       6:23.884 (1:35.852)
 57 Crawford, Katherine          Haddonfield          6:25.00    6:24.22   2 
       1:32.540 (1:32.540)        3:08.337 (1:35.797)        4:47.717 (1:39.380)
       6:24.220 (1:36.504)
 58 Asher, Katherine             Haddonfield          6:20.20    6:25.63   2 
       1:33.495 (1:33.495)        3:12.338 (1:38.843)        4:52.495 (1:40.158)
       6:25.629 (1:33.134)
 59 Gardner, Haley               Delran HS            6:08.47    6:30.35   3 
       1:25.405 (1:25.405)        3:04.421 (1:39.017)        4:46.838 (1:42.418)
       6:30.341 (1:43.503)
 60 Yoon, Jewel                  Cherry Hill          6:13.26    6:31.99   3 
       1:28.676 (1:28.676)        3:05.776 (1:37.100)        4:48.522 (1:42.747)
       6:31.988 (1:43.467)
 61 Pascual, Delaney             Moorestown H                    6:32.07   1 
       1:30.466 (1:30.466)        3:14.079 (1:43.613)        4:55.733 (1:41.654)
       6:32.063 (1:36.330)
 62 Zee, Ryli                    Washington T         5:55.00    6:35.08   4 
       1:29.489 (1:29.489)        3:03.996 (1:34.508)        4:50.245 (1:46.249)
       6:35.077 (1:44.833)
 63 Blum, Noelle                 Kingsway HS          6:29.00    6:35.42   2 
       1:36.147 (1:36.147)        3:17.898 (1:41.752)        5:00.025 (1:42.128)
       6:35.413 (1:35.388)
 64 Monaghan, Madison            Haddon Heigh         6:25.30    6:37.12   2 
       1:33.402 (1:33.402)        3:10.715 (1:37.314)        4:54.684 (1:43.969)
       6:37.118 (1:42.434)
 65 LaRussa, Mia                 Timber Creek         6:55.00    6:38.91   1 
       1:29.806 (1:29.806)        3:14.784 (1:44.978)        5:00.930 (1:46.147)
       6:38.906 (1:37.977)
 66 Sprigman, Erica              Kingsway HS          6:39.00    6:47.39   2 
       1:38.688 (1:38.688)        3:23.920 (1:45.233)        5:06.697 (1:42.777)
       6:47.387 (1:40.690)
 67 Le, Catrina                  Timber Creek         6:50.00    6:50.33   1 
       1:32.643 (1:32.643)        3:22.881 (1:50.239)        5:08.349 (1:45.468)
       6:50.330 (1:41.982)
 68 Shepkosky, Hannah            Triton Regio         6:35.00    6:51.94   2 
       1:38.255 (1:38.255)        3:23.792 (1:45.537)        5:09.970 (1:46.179)
       6:51.933 (1:41.963)
 69 Schultes, Elizabeth          Gloucester C         6:22.68    6:55.14   2 
       1:33.309 (1:33.309)        3:15.234 (1:41.925)        5:05.874 (1:50.640)
       6:55.140 (1:49.267)
 70 Fogerty, Anna                Haddon Heigh                    6:58.00   1 
       1:36.513 (1:36.513)        3:24.999 (1:48.487)        5:11.783 (1:46.784)
       6:58.000 (1:46.218)
 71 Ziomek, Lyla                 Haddon Heigh         7:06.98    7:01.11   1 
       1:36.168 (1:36.168)        5:13.580 (3:37.413)        7:01.106 (1:47.527)
 72 Xiong, Sydney                Cherry Hill          7:00.00    7:05.30   1 
       1:24.931 (1:24.931)        3:12.111 (1:47.180)        5:06.661 (1:54.550)
       7:05.295 (1:58.634)
 73 Tomasetti, Alyssa            Audubon HS           7:18.50    7:17.04   1 
       1:40.158 (1:40.158)        3:30.111 (1:49.954)        5:26.716 (1:56.605)
       7:17.031 (1:50.315)
 74 Albanese, Josephine          Audubon HS           7:06.45    7:25.30   1 
       1:36.456 (1:36.456)        3:27.019 (1:50.563)        5:25.038 (1:58.019)
       7:25.299 (2:00.262)
 75 O'Donnel, Madison            Williamstown         7:21.23    7:49.17   1 
       1:43.359 (1:43.359)        3:39.144 (1:55.785)        5:46.499 (2:07.355)
       7:49.169 (2:02.670)
 76 Boyce, Alexandria            Triton Regio         8:15.00    9:07.98   1 
       1:52.174 (1:52.174)        4:11.389 (2:19.215)        6:41.908 (2:30.519)
       9:07.980 (2:26.073)
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bassey, Dominic              Winslow Town         2:03.61    2:03.10   3 
           59.702 (59.702)        2:03.095 (1:03.394)
  2 Zwall, T.J.                  Penn Charter         2:08.58    2:07.34   3 
       1:01.782 (1:01.782)        2:07.333 (1:05.552)
  3 Malinowski, Ryan             Cinnaminson          2:15.00    2:08.11   3 
       1:02.738 (1:02.738)        2:08.109 (1:05.372)           2:08.109 (0.000)
  4 Johnson, Nate                Penn Charter         2:07.02    2:11.54   3 
       1:03.120 (1:03.120)        2:11.535 (1:08.415)
  5 Rehn, Josh                   Haddon Heigh         2:13.00    2:13.75   3 
       1:05.112 (1:05.112)        2:13.742 (1:08.630)
  6 Khan, Kysim                  Timber Creek         2:12.00    2:13.77   3 
       1:04.964 (1:04.964)        2:13.763 (1:08.799)
  7 Hunter, Tyler                Gloucester C         2:20.01    2:14.32   2 
       1:07.368 (1:07.368)        2:14.311 (1:06.944)
  8 Ajaegbulemh, Chukwuemeka     Winslow Town         2:23.02    2:15.47   2 
       1:07.329 (1:07.329)        2:15.469 (1:08.140)
  9 Corona, Enzo                 Cherokee HS          2:14.00    2:15.75   3 
       1:07.839 (1:07.839)        2:15.750 (1:07.912)
 10 Koehn, Sebastian             Haddon Heigh         2:16.00    2:15.95   2 
       1:07.581 (1:07.581)        2:15.949 (1:08.368)
 11 Martino, Joshuah             Triton Regio         2:21.78    2:16.29   2 
       1:09.170 (1:09.170)           1:09.721 (0.552)        2:16.284 (1:06.563)
 12 Brumbaugh, Logan             Pennsville           2:18.00    2:16.35   2 
       1:08.571 (1:08.571)        2:16.345 (1:07.774)
 13 Tindall, Liam                Cherokee HS          2:11.00    2:17.17   3 
       1:04.755 (1:04.755)        2:17.164 (1:12.409)
 14 Vargas-Trinidad, Leo         Camden Co. V         2:19.07    2:18.44   2 
       2:18.435 (2:18.435)
 15 Alfaro, Sean                 Camden Catho         2:18.85    2:18.54   2 
       1:10.425 (1:10.425)        2:18.536 (1:08.112)
 16 Collazzo, Robert             Paul VI HS           2:15.00    2:19.00   3 
       1:08.369 (1:08.369)        2:18.993 (1:10.624)
 17 Greenwood, Brodie            Williamstown         2:21.05    2:20.02   2 
       1:08.196 (1:08.196)        2:20.011 (1:11.815)
 18 Rivera, Dominic              Paul VI HS           2:12.00    2:20.10   3 
       1:07.179 (1:07.179)        2:20.094 (1:12.915)
 19 Caprarola, Ethan             Bishop Eusta         2:33.67    2:21.01   1 
       1:10.517 (1:10.517)        2:21.007 (1:10.490)
 20 DiBatista, Anthony           Cherokee HS          2:17.00    2:22.79   2 
       1:10.389 (1:10.389)        2:22.783 (1:12.394)
 21 Lagual, Lo'Renzo             Haddon Heigh         2:15.00    2:23.51   3 
       1:08.862 (1:08.862)        2:23.503 (1:14.642)
 22 Iannucci, Lewis              Haddon Heigh         2:22.00    2:23.65   2 
       1:09.673 (1:09.673)        2:23.649 (1:13.977)
 23 Fitzpatrick, Trey            Gloucester C         2:33.58    2:24.49   1 
       1:11.427 (1:11.427)        2:24.485 (1:13.058)
 24 Clifford, Rocco              Cherokee HS          2:24.00    2:24.80   2 
       1:12.123 (1:12.123)        2:24.798 (1:12.675)
 25 Packett, Dylan               Paul VI HS           2:25.00    2:24.91   2 
       1:12.515 (1:12.515)        2:24.908 (1:12.393)
 26 Fithian, Asher               Glassboro HS         2:15.00    2:25.26   3 
       1:09.275 (1:09.275)        2:25.258 (1:15.983)
 27 Kleppe, Colton               Phoenixville         2:11.00    2:25.89   3 
       1:09.464 (1:09.464)        2:25.883 (1:16.419)
 28 Carey, Desmond               Bishop Eusta         2:33.76    2:27.12   1 
       1:11.127 (1:11.127)        2:27.117 (1:15.990)
 29 Scull, Jaron                 Pitman HS            2:26.07    2:29.50   1 
       1:12.420 (1:12.420)        2:29.500 (1:17.080)
 30 Williams, Ronald             Williamstown         3:04.00    3:11.56   1 
       1:37.181 (1:37.181)        3:11.557 (1:34.377)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zwall, T.J.                  Penn Charter         4:40.94    4:40.25   3 
       1:06.259 (1:06.259)        2:17.724 (1:11.465)        3:32.274 (1:14.550)
       4:40.243 (1:07.969)
  2 Johnson, Nate                Penn Charter         4:48.50    4:41.88   3 
       1:06.735 (1:06.735)        2:19.458 (1:12.723)        3:34.339 (1:14.882)
       4:41.879 (1:07.540)
  3 Napoli, Christian            Paul VI HS           4:50.27    4:44.95   3 
       1:06.910 (1:06.910)        2:20.834 (1:13.924)        3:35.758 (1:14.924)
       4:44.943 (1:09.185)
  4 Wassell, Mason               Highland Reg         4:53.09    4:46.22   3 
       1:07.378 (1:07.378)        2:20.478 (1:13.100)        3:35.770 (1:15.293)
       4:46.220 (1:10.450)
  5 Bostwick, Hunter             Washington T         4:45.73    4:48.01   3 
       1:05.999 (1:05.999)        2:17.480 (1:11.482)        3:32.647 (1:15.167)
       4:48.002 (1:15.355)
  6 Rich, Julian                 Camden Co. V         4:58.11    4:50.87   3 
       1:10.515 (1:10.515)        2:27.227 (1:16.712)        3:43.569 (1:16.343)
       4:50.867 (1:07.298)
  7 Hernandez, Reggie            Haddon Heigh         4:55.00    4:51.42   3 
       1:06.892 (1:06.892)        2:20.584 (1:13.693)        3:35.999 (1:15.415)
       4:51.415 (1:15.417)
  8 Bassey, Dominic              Winslow Town         5:23.60    4:56.41   2 
       1:11.454 (1:11.454)        2:26.674 (1:15.220)        3:41.386 (1:14.713)
       4:56.404 (1:15.018)
  9 Oquendo, Jason               Timber Creek         5:05.00    4:56.59   3 
       1:11.323 (1:11.323)        3:44.474 (2:33.152)        4:56.583 (1:12.109)
 10 Alemi, Sean                  Paul VI HS           4:59.00    4:57.61   3 
       1:08.453 (1:08.453)        2:24.544 (1:16.092)        3:43.697 (1:19.153)
       4:57.602 (1:13.905)
 11 Ciabattoni, Zachary          Cherokee HS          5:04.00    4:59.17   3 
       1:11.725 (1:11.725)        2:26.830 (1:15.105)           2:28.018 (1.188)
       3:44.457 (1:16.439)        4:59.165 (1:14.709)
 12 Centinaro, Luke              Cinnaminson          5:10.00    4:59.25   3 
       1:11.078 (1:11.078)        2:28.294 (1:17.217)        3:48.208 (1:19.914)
       4:59.250 (1:11.043)
 13 Hurly, Case                  Haddonfield          5:01.85    5:00.06   3 
       1:10.914 (1:10.914)        2:28.058 (1:17.144)        3:47.429 (1:19.372)
       5:00.057 (1:12.628)
 14 Antunes, Ian                 Haddon Heigh         5:00.00    5:00.30   3 
       1:09.957 (1:09.957)        2:27.785 (1:17.829)        3:47.030 (1:19.245)
       5:00.294 (1:13.264)
 15 Malinowski, Cole             Cinnaminson          5:00.00    5:06.09   3 
       1:11.617 (1:11.617)        2:27.808 (1:16.192)        3:49.392 (1:21.584)
       5:06.089 (1:16.698)
 16 Blackman, Ty                 Pitman HS            5:05.65    5:13.99   3 
       1:13.044 (1:13.044)        2:33.973 (1:20.929)        3:56.462 (1:22.489)
       5:13.990 (1:17.529)
 17 Woods, Sebastian             Germantown F         5:13.34    5:14.04   2 
       1:13.449 (1:13.449)        2:37.447 (1:23.999)        4:02.796 (1:25.349)
       5:14.031 (1:11.235)
 18 Kucer, Linus                 Haddonfield          5:10.50    5:17.87   2 
       1:12.514 (1:12.514)        2:36.909 (1:24.395)        4:03.112 (1:26.204)
       5:17.865 (1:14.753)
 19 Harris, Brody                Winslow Town         5:25.95    5:20.99   2 
       1:14.257 (1:14.257)        2:39.091 (1:24.834)        4:04.181 (1:25.090)
       5:20.985 (1:16.804)
 20 Van Auken, Kyle              Timber Creek         5:19.00    5:22.02   2 
       1:18.961 (1:18.961)        2:44.511 (1:25.550)        4:07.969 (1:23.458)
       5:22.020 (1:14.052)
 21 Micale, Nicholas             Triton Regio                    5:22.95   1 
       1:21.653 (1:21.653)        2:43.751 (1:22.099)        4:08.749 (1:24.998)
       5:22.941 (1:14.193)
 22 Vargas-Trinidad, Leo         Camden Co. V         5:10.62    5:25.61   2 
       1:18.376 (1:18.376)        2:43.901 (1:25.525)        4:07.524 (1:23.623)
       5:25.610 (1:18.087)
 23 Stocker, Milan               Haddon Heigh         5:10.00    5:27.05   3 
       1:15.100 (1:15.100)        2:38.980 (1:23.880)        4:06.729 (1:27.749)
       5:27.043 (1:20.314)
 24 Welch, Dylan                 West Deptfor         5:17.11    5:27.05   2 
       1:22.436 (1:22.436)        2:48.535 (1:26.099)        4:12.359 (1:23.824)
       5:27.050 (1:14.692)
 25 Baseshore, Joshua            Washington T         5:40.00    5:27.08   1 
       1:20.376 (1:20.376)        2:45.159 (1:24.783)        4:09.905 (1:24.747)
       5:27.074 (1:17.169)
 26 Gade, Leo                    Germantown F         5:35.87    5:28.26   1 
       1:18.551 (1:18.551)        2:43.278 (1:24.727)        4:06.504 (1:23.227)
       5:28.251 (1:21.748)
 27 Shimp, Michael               Moorestown H         5:42.00    5:30.22   1 
       1:21.914 (1:21.914)        2:45.085 (1:23.172)        4:11.393 (1:26.308)
       5:30.219 (1:18.827)
 28 Reinherz, Jason              Washington T         5:34.59    5:31.42   1 
       1:20.755 (1:20.755)        2:46.313 (1:25.558)        4:11.163 (1:24.850)
       5:31.415 (1:20.253)
 29 Kellem, Andrew               Highland Reg         5:53.90    5:33.28   1 
       2:46.804 (2:46.804)        4:13.028 (1:26.224)        5:33.276 (1:20.249)
 30 James, Owen                  Haddon Heigh         5:25.00    5:35.52   2 
       1:22.397 (1:22.397)        2:51.585 (1:29.188)        4:19.711 (1:28.127)
       5:35.517 (1:15.807)
 31 Fanelli, Marc                Williamstown         5:37.00    5:37.25   1 
       1:21.421 (1:21.421)        2:47.381 (1:25.960)        4:15.003 (1:27.622)
       5:37.249 (1:22.247)
 32 Cunningham, Brenden          Phoenixville         5:39.00    5:39.88   1 
       1:22.460 (1:22.460)        2:46.878 (1:24.418)        4:17.723 (1:30.845)
       5:39.875 (1:22.153)
 33 Salamone, Nick               Paul VI HS           5:25.25    5:40.17   2 
       1:18.501 (1:18.501)        2:45.244 (1:26.743)        4:15.817 (1:30.574)
       5:40.170 (1:24.353)
 34 Mayo, Louis                  West Deptfor         5:42.23    5:41.96   1 
       1:22.934 (1:22.934)        2:50.464 (1:27.530)        4:18.848 (1:28.384)
       5:41.954 (1:23.107)
 35 Wichterman, Joseph           Moorestown H         5:39.90    5:43.23   1 
       2:50.573 (2:50.573)        4:19.396 (1:28.824)        5:43.229 (1:23.833)
 36 Breibart, Michael            Haddonfield          5:30.88    5:43.24   2 
       1:23.260 (1:23.260)        2:50.316 (1:27.057)        4:16.936 (1:26.620)
       5:43.235 (1:26.299)
 37 Spellmeyer, Sinjin           Haddonfield          5:32.00    5:47.43   1 
       1:18.034 (1:18.034)        2:46.498 (1:28.464)        4:18.339 (1:31.842)
       5:47.421 (1:29.083)
 38 Newton, Tyler                Cherokee HS          5:48.50    6:01.56   1 
       1:23.645 (1:23.645)        2:50.544 (1:26.899)        4:22.805 (1:32.262)
       6:01.560 (1:38.755)
 39 Harrington, Erin             Winslow Town         6:48.10    6:23.79   1 
       1:23.596 (1:23.596)        2:58.993 (1:35.397)        4:41.391 (1:42.399)
       6:23.786 (1:42.395)
 40 McDermott, Joey MickDee      Paul VI HS           5:50.00    6:24.86   1 
       1:34.211 (1:34.211)        3:18.003 (1:43.792)        4:56.365 (1:38.363)
       6:24.853 (1:28.488)
 41 Mandola, Lucas               Williamstown         5:54.00    6:30.61   1 
       1:26.899 (1:26.899)        3:06.015 (1:39.117)        6:30.610 (3:24.595)
 42 Hardy, Steven                Winslow Town         7:01.46    6:46.49   1 
       1:24.563 (1:24.563)        3:03.690 (1:39.128)        4:54.861 (1:51.172)
       6:46.486 (1:51.625)
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jacob, Conor                 Cherokee HS          1:56.26    1:55.93  10 
        58.034 (58.034)  1:55.924 (57.890)
  2 Brown, Lathan                Deptford HS          1:56.71    1:56.19  10 
        57.267 (57.267)  1:56.182 (58.915)
  3 Clewell, Billy               Camden Catho         1:54.88    1:56.36  10 
        57.293 (57.293)  1:56.354 (59.062)
  4 Donovan, Simon               Germantown F         1:57.61    1:56.82  10 
        57.727 (57.727)  1:56.814 (59.088)
  5 Poplau, Robert               Cherokee HS          1:57.74    1:57.10  10 
        58.271 (58.271)  1:57.093 (58.823)
  6 Andrus, George               Haddonfield          1:56.00    1:57.52  10 
           57.506 (57.506)        1:57.511 (1:00.005)
  7 Shute, Peyton                Woodbury  HS         1:58.40    1:57.93   9 
        58.547 (58.547)  1:57.922 (59.375)
  8 Sallade, Jeremy              The Wilberfo         1:55.45    1:58.28  10 
           57.812 (57.812)        1:58.276 (1:00.464)
  9 Wakefield, Robert            Timber Creek         1:57.60    1:58.30  10 
           58.282 (58.282)        1:58.293 (1:00.012)
 10 Coceano, Derek               Cinnaminson          1:58.50    1:59.30   9 
           57.895 (57.895)        1:59.296 (1:01.402)
 11 agnihotri, yash              Phoenixville         1:59.00    1:59.33   9 
           58.399 (58.399)        1:59.325 (1:00.927)
 12 Kirk, Shuford                Germantown F         1:59.98    1:59.48   9 
           57.250 (57.250)        1:59.480 (1:02.230)
 13 Bolling, Jack                Haddon Heigh         1:58.50    1:59.50   9 
           59.212 (59.212)        1:59.500 (1:00.288)
 14 Iuvara, Matthew              Haddon Heigh         1:55.00    1:59.51  10 
           57.594 (57.594)        1:59.504 (1:01.910)
 15 Bromley, Thomas              Cherokee HS          1:58.00    1:59.85   9 
           58.429 (58.429)        1:59.850 (1:01.422)
 16 McCarron, Matt               Cinnaminson          2:00.10    2:00.11   9 
           58.141 (58.141)        2:00.105 (1:01.964)
 17 Kerchner, Bryan              Phoenixville         2:01.77    2:00.80   8 
       1:00.800 (1:00.800)        2:00.800 (1:00.000)
 18 Brox, Caleb                  The Wilberfo         2:00.23    2:01.37   8 
           58.522 (58.522)        2:01.368 (1:02.847)
 19 Hastings, Jonathon           Haddon Heigh         2:02.50    2:02.25   8 
       2:02.250 (2:02.250)
 20 Scarangelli, Nick            Ocean City H         2:02.00    2:02.43   8 
       1:01.000 (1:01.000)        2:02.421 (1:01.422)
 21 Hice, Sean                   Washington T         2:01.50    2:03.14   8 
       2:03.140 (2:03.140)
 22 Frank, Jack                  Penn Charter         2:03.16    2:03.42   8 
       1:01.728 (1:01.728)        2:03.411 (1:01.683)
 23 Rekulak, Sam                 Germantown F         1:59.86    2:04.09   9 
           59.860 (59.860)        2:04.085 (1:04.225)
 24 Torelli, Michael             Woodbury  HS         2:05.05    2:04.11   7 
       1:02.580 (1:02.580)        2:04.109 (1:01.529)
 25 Natoli, Joseph               Cherokee HS          2:03.50    2:04.17   7 
       1:02.924 (1:02.924)        2:04.164 (1:01.240)
 26 Mylan, Cole                  Timber Creek         2:04.00    2:04.52   7 
       1:03.161 (1:03.161)        2:04.516 (1:01.355)
 27 Pawlik, Joshua               Cherokee HS          2:03.50    2:04.54   7 
       1:03.291 (1:03.291)        2:04.531 (1:01.240)
 28 Carney, Ryan                 Bishop Eusta         2:02.30    2:04.71   8 
       1:01.341 (1:01.341)        2:04.701 (1:03.360)
 29 Mills, Kanye                 Washington T         2:19.00    2:05.28   3 
       1:04.905 (1:04.905)        2:05.280 (1:00.375)
 30 Dietz, Kyle                  Washington T         2:07.20    2:05.90   6 
       1:02.575 (1:02.575)        2:05.892 (1:03.317)
 31 Wigginton, Joseph            Paul VI HS           2:02.00    2:06.23   8 
       1:01.010 (1:01.010)        2:06.230 (1:05.220)
 32 Kresloff, Mason              Germantown F         2:04.26    2:06.42   7 
       1:04.830 (1:04.830)        2:06.420 (1:01.590)
 33 Wagner, Reece                Ocean City H         2:04.34    2:06.45   7 
       1:02.889 (1:02.889)        2:06.447 (1:03.559)
 34 Sardy, Chris                 Ocean City H         2:08.00    2:06.61   6 
       1:02.072 (1:02.072)        2:06.604 (1:04.533)
 35 Janssen, Tobias              Haddonfield          2:10.00    2:07.85   5 
       1:06.038 (1:06.038)        2:07.850 (1:01.813)
 36 Johnston, James              Moorestown H         2:07.44    2:08.73   6 
       1:01.359 (1:01.359)        2:08.727 (1:07.368)
 37 Jabbie, Abu                  Deptford HS          2:11.37    2:08.80   5 
       1:06.539 (1:06.539)        2:08.799 (1:02.260)
 38 Storti, Kevin                Cinnaminson          2:15.00    2:09.36   4 
       1:04.759 (1:04.759)        2:09.352 (1:04.594)
 39 Denoon, Derek                George Schoo         2:06.16    2:09.43   6 
       1:02.692 (1:02.692)        2:09.429 (1:06.738)
 40 Gaulrapp, Ryan               Bishop Eusta         2:09.61    2:09.48   6 
       1:03.950 (1:03.950)        2:09.479 (1:05.529)
 41 Butler, Sam                  Germantown F         2:06.12    2:09.56   6 
       1:01.425 (1:01.425)        2:09.555 (1:08.130)
 42 Pawlik, Evan                 Cherokee HS          2:03.50    2:09.83   7 
       1:04.620 (1:04.620)        2:09.826 (1:05.207)
 43 Rehn, Zachary                Haddon Heigh         2:05.00    2:10.37   7 
       1:03.324 (1:03.324)        2:10.366 (1:07.043)
 44 Doyle, Beckett               Haddonfield          2:18.00    2:10.78   3 
       1:02.461 (1:02.461)        2:10.775 (1:08.314)
 45 Smith, Tyler                 Paul VI HS           2:05.00    2:10.92   7 
       1:04.181 (1:04.181)        2:10.911 (1:06.730)
 46 Carter, Carl                 Deptford HS          2:17.51    2:11.46   3 
       1:04.668 (1:04.668)        2:11.458 (1:06.790)
 47 Connor, Dylan                Haddon Heigh         2:09.99    2:11.79   6 
       1:04.302 (1:04.302)        2:11.790 (1:07.489)
 48 Grewal, Param                Deptford HS          2:14.12    2:11.94   4 
       1:00.544 (1:00.544)        2:11.940 (1:11.397)
 49 Dwamena, Patrick             Winslow Town         2:15.00    2:11.98   4 
       1:02.850 (1:02.850)        2:11.975 (1:09.125)
 50 Whitaker, Elijah             Glassboro HS         2:03.90    2:12.14   7 
       1:04.440 (1:04.440)        2:12.132 (1:07.693)
 51 Osinowo, Olawale             Glassboro HS         2:04.80    2:13.16   7 
       1:02.999 (1:02.999)        2:13.155 (1:10.157)
 52 Hudnall, Justin              Haddon Towns         2:10.43    2:13.19   5 
       1:07.154 (1:07.154)        2:13.189 (1:06.035)
 53 Weismer, Judah               Kingsway HS          2:08.80    2:13.21   6 
       1:03.539 (1:03.539)        2:13.207 (1:09.668)
 54 Bonarti, Matt                Montclair Ki         2:12.63    2:13.60   5 
       1:06.795 (1:06.795)        2:13.600 (1:06.805)
 55 Pisasale, Anthony            Camden Catho         2:28.57    2:15.43   1 
       1:06.814 (1:06.814)        2:15.429 (1:08.615)
 56 Giovetsis, Jack              Timber Creek         2:12.00    2:16.06   5 
       1:07.794 (1:07.794)        2:16.059 (1:08.265)
 57 Damrau, Matthias             The Wilberfo         2:15.00    2:16.10   4 
       1:10.162 (1:10.162)        2:16.099 (1:05.937)
 58 Cahill, Cole                 Pennsville           2:17.15    2:16.14   3 
       1:04.997 (1:04.997)        2:16.133 (1:11.137)
 59 Hutchinson, Zach             Ocean City H         2:16.00    2:16.29   4 
       1:06.727 (1:06.727)        2:16.287 (1:09.560)
 60 White, Kyon                  Kingsway HS          2:15.00    2:16.93   4 
       1:05.116 (1:05.116)        2:16.930 (1:11.814)
 61 Crozier, Jameson             Cherokee HS          2:15.30    2:17.07   4 
       1:09.607 (1:09.607)        2:17.069 (1:07.462)
 62 Washington, Vincent          Haddonfield          2:20.00    2:17.10   3 
       1:05.935 (1:05.935)        2:17.093 (1:11.159)
 63 Hiltner, Jackson             Haddon Towns         2:13.66    2:17.34   5 
       1:08.361 (1:08.361)        2:17.336 (1:08.975)
 64 Scavetta, Giuliano           Washington T         2:22.00    2:17.45   2 
       1:10.981 (1:10.981)        2:17.442 (1:06.462)
 65 Koch, Nicholas               Washington T         2:23.97    2:17.66   2 
       1:11.753 (1:11.753)        2:17.653 (1:05.900)
 66 Cross, Jacob                 Phoenixville         2:16.00    2:17.66   4 
       1:09.937 (1:09.937)        2:17.656 (1:07.719)
 67 Nugent, Joseph               Haddonfield          2:18.00    2:17.80   3 
       1:04.922 (1:04.922)        2:17.793 (1:12.872)
 68 Marshall, Aidan              Bishop Eusta         2:24.00    2:18.58   2 
       1:09.810 (1:09.810)        2:18.578 (1:08.769)
 69 Hancock, Ryan                Gloucester C         2:11.17    2:20.13   5 
       1:08.496 (1:08.496)        2:20.123 (1:11.627)
 70 Yagiello, Brett              Cherokee HS          2:20.00    2:22.49   2 
       1:10.406 (1:10.406)        2:22.487 (1:12.082)
 71 Campbell, Nicholas           Cherokee HS          2:28.00    2:23.10   1 
       1:08.047 (1:08.047)        2:23.095 (1:15.049)
 72 Bandoy, Justin               Winslow Town                    2:25.27   1 
       1:14.885 (1:14.885)        2:25.268 (1:10.383)
 73 Harrington, Christopher      Winslow Town                    2:25.60   1 
       1:10.890 (1:10.890)        2:25.595 (1:14.705)
 74 Schuck, Jack                 Washington T         2:25.00    2:25.87   2 
       1:14.028 (1:14.028)        2:25.861 (1:11.833)
 75 Conley, Mitchell             Pitman HS            2:35.97    2:26.02   1 
       1:11.249 (1:11.249)        2:26.019 (1:14.770)
 76 Mulbah, Dewin                Highland Reg         2:23.50    2:26.72   2 
       1:10.188 (1:10.188)        2:26.720 (1:16.532)
 77 Blum, Gabriel                Haddonfield          2:20.00    2:27.68   2 
       1:09.903 (1:09.903)        2:27.678 (1:17.775)
 78 DiPietro, Michael            Williamstown         2:30.00    2:28.25   1 
       1:11.848 (1:11.848)        2:28.242 (1:16.394)
 79 Ramirez, Brandon             Winslow Town         2:33.36    2:28.84   1 
       1:09.159 (1:09.159)        2:28.838 (1:19.679)
 80 Cyganik, Matt                Cherry Hill          2:20.00    2:32.08   3 
       1:13.157 (1:13.157)        2:32.073 (1:18.917)
 81 Tartaglia, Harry             Pitman HS            2:24.31    2:33.93   2 
       1:15.328 (1:15.328)        2:33.923 (1:18.595)
 82 Arevalo, Ed                  Cinnaminson          2:26.07    2:34.90   1 
       1:19.854 (1:19.854)        2:34.893 (1:15.039)
 83 Stewart, John                Bishop Eusta         2:43.40    2:36.66   2 
       1:15.625 (1:15.625)        2:36.653 (1:21.029)
 84 Slider, Owen                 Kingsway HS          2:49.00    2:37.93   1 
       1:19.674 (1:19.674)        2:37.928 (1:18.254)
 85 James, Aidan                 Pitman HS            2:55.85    2:40.28   1 
       1:15.658 (1:15.658)        2:40.273 (1:24.615)
 86 Turner, Xavier               Kingsway HS          2:39.00    2:42.18   1 
       1:19.318 (1:19.318)        2:42.173 (1:22.855)
 87 Simon, Jackson               Haddon Heigh         2:20.00    2:44.50   3 
       1:12.651 (1:12.651)        2:44.491 (1:31.840)
 88 Newcomb, Ben                 Pitman HS            3:05.15    3:05.02   1 
       1:29.254 (1:29.254)        2:34.892 (1:05.638)          3:05.020 (30.129)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clevenger, Seth              Haddonfield          4:09.34    4:11.98  10 
           59.245 (59.245)        2:02.946 (1:03.702)        3:08.337 (1:05.392)
       4:11.975 (1:03.638)
  2 Boyko, Alexander             Cinnaminson          4:25.20    4:20.23  10 
       1:03.592 (1:03.592)        2:08.150 (1:04.558)        3:13.072 (1:04.923)
       4:20.223 (1:07.152)
  3 Kuenkel, Nick                Cherokee HS          4:24.93    4:21.62  10 
       1:00.613 (1:00.613)        2:05.128 (1:04.515)        3:13.372 (1:08.244)
       4:21.611 (1:08.239)
  4 Coyle, Patrick               Red Bank Cat         4:22.31    4:25.32  10 
       1:03.682 (1:03.682)        2:10.238 (1:06.557)        3:19.925 (1:09.687)
       4:25.318 (1:05.394)
  5 Colavita, Chris              Washington T         4:29.50    4:26.96   9 
       1:06.728 (1:06.728)        2:15.668 (1:08.940)        3:22.307 (1:06.639)
       4:26.953 (1:04.647)
  6 Popler, Bradley              Cherokee HS          4:29.00    4:29.06  10 
       1:05.890 (1:05.890)        2:15.468 (1:09.579)        3:24.065 (1:08.597)
       4:29.053 (1:04.989)
  7 DiMedio, Robert              Haddonfield          4:28.72    4:29.14  10 
       1:06.256 (1:06.256)        2:15.607 (1:09.352)        3:23.971 (1:08.364)
       4:29.140 (1:05.169)
  8 Sallade, Jeremy              The Wilberfo         4:24.41    4:29.96  10 
       1:05.992 (1:05.992)        2:16.656 (1:10.664)        3:26.121 (1:09.465)
       4:29.955 (1:03.834)
  9 Faust, Anthony               Bishop Eusta         4:31.69    4:30.29   9 
       1:07.073 (1:07.073)        2:16.152 (1:09.079)        4:30.284 (2:14.133)
 10 keane, colin                 Washington T         4:29.60    4:30.68   9 
       1:07.327 (1:07.327)        2:16.414 (1:09.088)        3:24.856 (1:08.442)
       4:30.673 (1:05.818)
 11 Abeln, Paul                  Parkland             4:36.10    4:30.98   9 
       1:08.877 (1:08.877)        2:17.547 (1:08.670)        4:30.979 (2:13.433)
 12 Smith, Jake                  Highland Reg         4:29.00    4:31.07  10 
       1:06.116 (1:06.116)        2:15.837 (1:09.722)        3:25.133 (1:09.297)
       4:31.063 (1:05.930)
 13 Imperatore, Anthony          Highland Reg         4:38.50    4:33.76   8 
       1:09.375 (1:09.375)        2:21.468 (1:12.094)        3:31.695 (1:10.227)
       4:33.760 (1:02.065)
 14 Lant, Charles                Washington T         4:42.00    4:35.10   8 
       1:07.701 (1:07.701)        2:18.101 (1:10.400)        3:27.213 (1:09.113)
       4:35.092 (1:07.879)
 15 Dougherty, Liam              Haddonfield          4:31.00    4:35.25   9 
       2:16.668 (2:16.668)        4:35.247 (2:18.579)
 16 Gallo, Gavin                 Highland Reg         4:31.53    4:35.34   9 
       1:07.392 (1:07.392)        2:16.756 (1:09.364)        3:26.564 (1:09.809)
       4:35.334 (1:08.770)
 17 Kerchner, Bryan              Phoenixville         4:22.00    4:35.73  10 
       1:06.421 (1:06.421)        2:16.103 (1:09.683)        3:25.701 (1:09.598)
       4:35.730 (1:10.029)
 18 agnihotri, yash              Phoenixville         4:26.40    4:35.75  10 
       1:06.446 (1:06.446)        2:15.653 (1:09.208)        3:24.977 (1:09.324)
       4:35.747 (1:10.770)
 19 Webb, Cortland               Highland Reg         4:37.82    4:35.81   8 
       1:06.286 (1:06.286)        2:19.051 (1:12.765)        3:29.921 (1:10.870)
       4:35.806 (1:05.885)
 20 Bergmann, Ethan              Haddon Towns         4:33.00    4:36.46   9 
       1:08.531 (1:08.531)        2:17.066 (1:08.535)        3:26.817 (1:09.752)
       4:36.451 (1:09.634)
 21 Sullivan, Andrew             Haddonfield          4:35.00    4:38.04   9 
       1:09.189 (1:09.189)        2:18.623 (1:09.434)        3:29.121 (1:10.498)
       4:38.031 (1:08.910)
 22 Kolosowsky, Aaron            Washington T         4:46.17    4:39.22   7 
       1:12.638 (1:12.638)        2:22.833 (1:10.195)        3:35.043 (1:12.210)
       4:39.213 (1:04.170)
 23 Storti, Patrick              Cinnaminson          4:40.00    4:39.45   8 
       1:08.766 (1:08.766)        2:20.861 (1:12.095)        3:34.151 (1:13.290)
       4:39.448 (1:05.298)
 24 Sullivan, Matthew            Haddonfield          4:31.00    4:39.57   9 
       1:07.761 (1:07.761)        2:17.468 (1:09.708)        4:39.561 (2:22.093)
 25 Miller, Forrest              Triton Regio         4:46.70    4:39.68   7 
       1:11.997 (1:11.997)        2:22.303 (1:10.307)        3:34.508 (1:12.205)
       4:39.678 (1:05.170)
 26 Korneyev, Christopher        Cherry Hill          4:45.00    4:39.79   8 
       1:09.941 (1:09.941)        2:19.397 (1:09.457)        3:30.538 (1:11.142)
 27 Guidarelli, Raine            Cherry Hill          4:43.56    4:40.79   8 
       1:08.855 (1:08.855)        2:19.585 (1:10.730)        3:31.345 (1:11.760)
 28 Shand, Colin                 Moorestown H         4:45.78    4:41.33   7 
       1:11.468 (1:11.468)        2:22.545 (1:11.077)        3:34.713 (1:12.169)
       4:41.322 (1:06.609)
 29 Clark, Dean                  Cinnaminson          4:45.00    4:42.42   8 
       1:09.865 (1:09.865)        2:20.742 (1:10.878)        3:32.021 (1:11.279)
       4:42.418 (1:10.398)
 30 Hernandez, Adonis            Atlantic Cit         4:41.43    4:43.01   8 
       1:06.571 (1:06.571)        2:18.143 (1:11.573)        3:29.641 (1:11.498)
       4:43.005 (1:13.364)
 31 Detato, Michael              Phoenixville         4:31.00    4:43.02   9 
       1:09.578 (1:09.578)        2:20.263 (1:10.685)        3:32.603 (1:12.340)
       4:43.012 (1:10.409)
 32 Brad, Aidan                  Williamstown         4:44.50    4:43.60   8 
       1:08.251 (1:08.251)        2:20.413 (1:12.163)        3:34.830 (1:14.417)
       4:43.596 (1:08.767)
 33 Kidwell, Nathaniel Nate      Washington T         4:52.37    4:43.61   7 
       1:12.843 (1:12.843)        2:22.916 (1:10.073)        3:34.833 (1:11.918)
       4:43.607 (1:08.774)
 34 McInerney, Patrick           Camden Catho         4:46.85    4:43.83   7 
       1:12.605 (1:12.605)        2:23.912 (1:11.308)        3:36.225 (1:12.313)
       4:43.822 (1:07.598)
 35 Guarino, Anthony             Delran HS            4:43.32    4:44.38   8 
       1:08.156 (1:08.156)        2:21.256 (1:13.100)        3:38.035 (1:16.779)
       4:44.372 (1:06.338)
 36 Anderson, Sean               Bishop Eusta         4:40.65    4:44.51   8 
       1:07.972 (1:07.972)        2:19.917 (1:11.945)        3:32.471 (1:12.554)
       4:44.506 (1:12.035)
 37 Mrozinski, Will              Paul VI HS           4:52.00    4:44.76   7 
       1:14.958 (1:14.958)        2:26.690 (1:11.732)        3:38.586 (1:11.897)
       4:44.760 (1:06.174)
 38 Brox, Caleb                  The Wilberfo         4:29.47    4:45.72   9 
       1:06.684 (1:06.684)        2:16.386 (1:09.702)        4:45.711 (2:29.325)
 39 Free, Andrew                 Cherokee HS          4:44.11    4:45.77   8 
       1:10.077 (1:10.077)        2:21.906 (1:11.829)        3:34.733 (1:12.828)
       4:45.762 (1:11.029)
 40 Jellig, Donald               Haddonfield          4:35.00    4:45.97   9 
       2:18.754 (2:18.754)        3:31.991 (1:13.237)        4:45.962 (1:13.972)
 41 Brodkin, Charles             Germantown F         4:53.21    4:46.09   6 
       1:11.670 (1:11.670)        2:25.908 (1:14.238)        3:37.206 (1:11.299)
       4:46.088 (1:08.882)
 42 McDonald, Tellus             Washington T         4:55.00    4:47.28   6 
       1:12.120 (1:12.120)        2:26.241 (1:14.122)        3:38.598 (1:12.357)
       4:47.271 (1:08.674)
 43 Hassall, Daniel              Cherokee HS          4:48.00    4:47.75   7 
       1:14.911 (1:14.911)        2:29.021 (1:14.110)        3:42.047 (1:13.027)
       4:47.746 (1:05.699)
 44 Shi, Jiasheng                Germantown F         4:45.81    4:47.86   7 
       1:12.416 (1:12.416)        2:23.203 (1:10.788)        3:35.855 (1:12.652)
       4:47.852 (1:11.998)
 45 Wells, Ryan                  Haddon Heigh         4:40.00    4:48.53   8 
       1:09.705 (1:09.705)        2:21.506 (1:11.802)        3:33.662 (1:12.157)
       4:48.526 (1:14.864)
 46 Raman, Nikhil                Cherry Hill          4:53.00    4:49.35   7 
       1:13.022 (1:13.022)        2:24.396 (1:11.374)        3:38.945 (1:14.549)
       4:49.341 (1:10.397)
 47 Houck, Matthew               Paul VI HS           5:00.00    4:50.00   5 
       1:10.885 (1:10.885)        2:27.558 (1:16.674)        3:42.915 (1:15.357)
       4:49.996 (1:07.082)
 48 Heyman, Kal                  Ocean City H         4:52.00    4:50.18   7 
       1:14.702 (1:14.702)        2:26.063 (1:11.362)        3:38.825 (1:12.762)
       4:50.177 (1:11.353)
 49 Gervasi, Reid                Haddonfield          4:53.60    4:50.24   6 
       1:11.829 (1:11.829)        2:26.509 (1:14.680)        3:40.653 (1:14.144)
       4:50.231 (1:09.579)
 50 Wright, Bennett              Haddonfield          4:53.60    4:50.29   6 
       1:11.846 (1:11.846)        2:26.720 (1:14.874)        3:40.433 (1:13.713)
       4:50.286 (1:09.854)
 51 Gonzalez, Jayden             Haddon Heigh         4:40.00    4:50.36   8 
       1:09.791 (1:09.791)        2:21.523 (1:11.733)        3:33.715 (1:12.192)
       4:50.352 (1:16.638)
 52 Madigan, Andrew              The Wilberfo         4:54.50    4:51.47   6 
       1:10.754 (1:10.754)        2:23.765 (1:13.012)        3:37.730 (1:13.965)
       4:51.470 (1:13.740)
 53 Huang, Johnny                Cherry Hill          5:05.71    4:52.42   5 
       1:12.383 (1:12.383)        2:27.576 (1:15.193)        3:42.002 (1:14.427)
       4:52.420 (1:10.418)
 54 Giudice, Alex                Kingsway HS          4:49.00    4:53.19   7 
       1:14.470 (1:14.470)        2:26.563 (1:12.094)        3:40.881 (1:14.318)
       4:53.190 (1:12.309)
 55 Coceano, Ryan                Cinnaminson          4:50.00    4:53.99   7 
       1:15.038 (1:15.038)        2:27.085 (1:12.047)        3:42.922 (1:15.838)
       4:53.986 (1:11.064)
 56 Floyd, Charlie               Woodbury  HS         4:56.08    4:54.03   6 
       1:12.704 (1:12.704)        2:27.229 (1:14.525)        3:41.131 (1:13.903)
       4:54.024 (1:12.893)
 57 Priestley, Cameron           Triton Regio         5:00.34    4:55.17   5 
       1:11.468 (1:11.468)        2:27.752 (1:16.284)        3:42.195 (1:14.443)
       4:55.162 (1:12.968)
 58 Michel, Oceler               Triton Regio         5:24.29    4:55.46   3 
       1:11.406 (1:11.406)        2:24.941 (1:13.535)        3:40.058 (1:15.118)
       4:55.453 (1:15.395)
 59 Allen, Nick                  Kingsway HS          4:45.00    4:56.12   8 
       1:10.562 (1:10.562)        2:24.661 (1:14.099)        3:43.690 (1:19.029)
       4:56.112 (1:12.423)
 60 Aristizabal, Caleb           Ocean City H         4:59.00    4:57.05   6 
       2:28.194 (2:28.194)        3:44.830 (1:16.637)        4:57.041 (1:12.212)
 61 Tomashek, Max                Haddon Towns         4:57.42    4:57.27   6 
       1:12.883 (1:12.883)        2:27.611 (1:14.729)        3:44.156 (1:16.545)
          3:44.556 (0.400)        4:57.261 (1:12.705)
 62 Buck, Ethan                  Ocean City H         4:59.00    4:57.70   6 
       1:13.026 (1:13.026)        2:27.936 (1:14.910)        3:44.813 (1:16.877)
       4:57.694 (1:12.882)
 63 Kakowski, Connor             Delran HS            4:54.00    4:57.79   6 
       1:11.551 (1:11.551)        2:27.400 (1:15.849)        3:45.278 (1:17.878)
       4:57.781 (1:12.504)
 64 Collarin, Andrew             Paul VI HS           4:59.00    4:58.06   6 
       1:12.019 (1:12.019)        2:26.814 (1:14.795)        3:40.943 (1:14.129)
       4:58.053 (1:17.110)
 65 Romea, Ian                   Haddonfield          4:31.00    4:58.47   9 
       1:08.136 (1:08.136)           1:09.343 (1.208)        2:22.521 (1:13.178)
       3:40.202 (1:17.682)        4:58.461 (1:18.259)
 66 Dubosar, Graham              Haddon Heigh         4:58.00    4:58.86   6 
       1:12.530 (1:12.530)        2:29.354 (1:16.824)        3:48.784 (1:19.430)
       4:58.860 (1:10.077)
 67 Saber, Dylan                 Williamstown         5:02.75    4:58.90   5 
       1:16.158 (1:16.158)        2:33.850 (1:17.692)        3:49.943 (1:16.094)
       4:58.896 (1:08.953)
 68 Colden, Matt                 Bishop Eusta         4:59.53    4:59.16   6 
       1:12.219 (1:12.219)        2:27.525 (1:15.307)        3:43.691 (1:16.167)
       4:59.156 (1:15.465)
 69 Hough, Joseph                Cherokee HS          4:49.00    4:59.18   7 
       1:14.211 (1:14.211)        2:28.725 (1:14.514)        3:43.465 (1:14.740)
       4:59.178 (1:15.714)
 70 lant, patrick                Washington T         5:04.92    4:59.43   5 
       1:12.612 (1:12.612)        2:28.645 (1:16.033)        3:44.363 (1:15.719)
       4:59.425 (1:15.062)
 71 Romano, Joey                 Phoenixville         4:38.00    4:59.78   8 
       1:10.228 (1:10.228)        2:22.858 (1:12.630)        3:40.567 (1:17.709)
       4:59.772 (1:19.205)
 72 Gale, Nate                   Phoenixville         4:52.00    4:59.90   7 
       1:14.646 (1:14.646)        2:28.177 (1:13.532)        3:44.341 (1:16.164)
       4:59.893 (1:15.553)
 73 Schilling, John              Deptford HS          5:00.55    5:00.93   5 
       1:11.706 (1:11.706)        2:28.091 (1:16.385)        3:44.983 (1:16.893)
       5:00.926 (1:15.943)
 73 Monahan, Aaron               Williamstown         5:02.80    5:00.93   5 
       1:16.150 (1:16.150)        2:33.830 (1:17.680)        3:50.282 (1:16.453)
       5:00.926 (1:10.644)
 75 Stanwyck, Noah               Cherry Hill          5:02.00    5:00.98   5 
       1:11.025 (1:11.025)        2:27.598 (1:16.574)        3:43.353 (1:15.755)
       5:00.971 (1:17.618)
 76 Rosenheim, Ian               Haddon Heigh         4:48.00    5:02.28   7 
       1:14.488 (1:14.488)        2:26.126 (1:11.638)        3:43.977 (1:17.852)
       5:02.273 (1:18.297)
 77 Pedro, Cesar                 Kingsway HS          4:30.00    5:02.67   9 
       1:08.638 (1:08.638)           1:09.914 (1.277)        2:23.748 (1:13.834)
       3:42.051 (1:18.303)        5:02.662 (1:20.612)
 78 Martnishn, Rowan             Phoenixville         4:50.00    5:03.31   7 
       1:13.851 (1:13.851)        2:26.452 (1:12.602)        3:44.812 (1:18.360)
       5:03.301 (1:18.489)
 79 Bishop, Frederick            Montclair Ki         5:05.69    5:03.68   5 
       2:28.815 (2:28.815)        3:45.153 (1:16.339)        5:00.913 (1:15.760)
          5:03.680 (2.767)
 80 Grondaz, Gabriel             Cherry Hill          5:07.00    5:05.58   5 
       1:13.586 (1:13.586)        2:30.993 (1:17.408)        3:51.511 (1:20.518)
       5:05.571 (1:14.060)
 81 Kim, Lloyd                   Cherry Hill          5:02.36    5:05.62   5 
       1:15.972 (1:15.972)        2:33.295 (1:17.323)        3:49.478 (1:16.184)
       5:05.611 (1:16.133)
 82 Cox, Douglas                 Cherry Hill          5:05.00    5:06.26   5 
       1:12.086 (1:12.086)        2:27.935 (1:15.849)        3:46.957 (1:19.023)
       5:06.257 (1:19.300)
 83 Schultz, Garrett             Kingsway HS          5:15.20    5:06.51   4 
       1:14.811 (1:14.811)        2:32.016 (1:17.205)        3:52.277 (1:20.262)
       5:06.502 (1:14.225)
 84 Colden, Daniel               Bishop Eusta         5:13.86    5:08.41   4 
       1:18.287 (1:18.287)        2:38.352 (1:20.065)        3:54.897 (1:16.545)
       5:08.402 (1:13.505)
 85 Eiler, Ethan                 Ocean City H         5:13.63    5:09.04   4 
       1:15.197 (1:15.197)        2:34.800 (1:19.603)        3:55.343 (1:20.544)
       5:09.031 (1:13.688)
 86 O'Reilly, Jarod              Ocean City H         5:15.00    5:09.88   4 
       1:14.525 (1:14.525)        2:34.075 (1:19.550)        3:54.283 (1:20.209)
       5:09.875 (1:15.592)
 87 Pizzo, Cole                  Cherry Hill          5:10.00    5:10.07   4 
       1:14.841 (1:14.841)        2:33.817 (1:18.977)        3:54.482 (1:20.665)
       5:10.062 (1:15.580)
 88 Hover, Thomas                Kingsway HS          5:19.00    5:10.67   3 
       1:11.799 (1:11.799)        2:26.682 (1:14.883)        3:47.007 (1:20.325)
       5:10.667 (1:23.660)
 89 Kershner, David              Williamstown         5:03.38    5:10.75   5 
       1:16.558 (1:16.558)        2:34.556 (1:17.998)        3:53.396 (1:18.840)
       5:10.750 (1:17.354)
 90 olivio, wade                 Washington T         5:12.72    5:12.94   4 
       1:14.646 (1:14.646)        2:36.270 (1:21.624)        3:56.471 (1:20.202)
       5:12.935 (1:16.464)
 91 Leza, Gilberto               Winslow Town         5:09.33    5:14.37   4 
       1:12.808 (1:12.808)        2:30.801 (1:17.993)        3:55.837 (1:25.037)
       5:14.368 (1:18.532)
 92 Wahl, Andrew                 Washington T         5:18.68    5:14.83   4 
       1:15.096 (1:15.096)        2:36.608 (1:21.513)        3:57.832 (1:21.224)
       5:14.827 (1:16.995)
 93 Matteson, Silas              Cherokee HS          5:10.50    5:15.35   4 
       1:15.155 (1:15.155)        2:36.881 (1:21.727)        3:58.251 (1:21.370)
       5:15.350 (1:17.099)
 94 Davis, Darius                Kingsway HS          4:55.81    5:15.45   6 
       1:12.823 (1:12.823)        2:31.149 (1:18.327)        3:55.530 (1:24.382)
       5:15.449 (1:19.919)
 95 Thomas, Michael              Kingsway HS          5:39.00    5:15.65   2 
       1:14.118 (1:14.118)        2:33.374 (1:19.257)        3:54.612 (1:21.238)
       5:15.643 (1:21.032)
 96 Medina, Mark                 Gloucester C         5:12.30    5:15.79   4 
       1:12.857 (1:12.857)        2:31.120 (1:18.263)        3:56.181 (1:25.062)
       5:15.785 (1:19.604)
 97 Senatore, Raymond            West Deptfor         5:00.13    5:16.83   5 
       1:11.853 (1:11.853)           1:13.677 (1.824)        2:31.311 (1:17.634)
       3:56.375 (1:25.064)        5:16.830 (1:20.455)
 98 Fitzgerald, Jacob            Glassboro HS         5:25.10    5:17.06   3 
       1:18.869 (1:18.869)        2:37.294 (1:18.425)        4:00.603 (1:23.309)
       5:17.051 (1:16.448)
 99 Paes, Myron                  Cherokee HS          5:28.94    5:17.45   2 
       1:12.879 (1:12.879)        2:36.863 (1:23.984)        4:01.564 (1:24.702)
       5:17.449 (1:15.885)
100 Schultes, Alexander          Washington T         5:27.79    5:17.89   2 
       1:13.658 (1:13.658)        2:35.939 (1:22.282)        4:01.148 (1:25.209)
       5:17.882 (1:16.734)
101 Cantrell, Joachim            Haddonfield          5:23.20    5:18.20   3 
       1:18.639 (1:18.639)        2:40.889 (1:22.250)        4:02.451 (1:21.562)
       5:18.196 (1:15.745)
102 Miotla, Adam                 Cinnaminson          5:25.00    5:18.64   3 
       1:16.717 (1:16.717)        2:37.918 (1:21.202)        4:01.156 (1:23.238)
       5:18.638 (1:17.483)
103 Steene, Luke                 Moorestown H         5:21.19    5:19.01   3 
       1:16.411 (1:16.411)        2:38.638 (1:22.228)        4:02.127 (1:23.489)
       5:19.003 (1:16.877)
104 Desiderio, Luke              Delran HS            5:20.96    5:19.14   3 
       1:16.363 (1:16.363)        2:39.041 (1:22.678)        4:03.098 (1:24.058)
       5:19.133 (1:16.035)
105 Green, Zion                  Winslow Town         5:25.84    5:19.16   3 
       1:17.967 (1:17.967)        2:39.749 (1:21.783)        4:03.631 (1:23.882)
       5:19.154 (1:15.524)
106 Dwamena, Patrick             Winslow Town         5:06.00    5:20.80   5 
       1:10.247 (1:10.247)        2:28.568 (1:18.322)        3:53.032 (1:24.464)
       5:20.791 (1:27.759)
107 Maguire, Tommy               Haddon Heigh         5:20.00    5:23.36   3 
       1:19.037 (1:19.037)        2:43.716 (1:24.679)        4:09.524 (1:25.809)
       5:23.357 (1:13.833)
108 Casella, Gavin               Kingsway HS          5:21.68    5:24.85   3 
       1:17.361 (1:17.361)        2:40.334 (1:22.974)        4:04.838 (1:24.504)
       5:24.843 (1:20.005)
109 Fidiam, Chase                Moorestown H         5:24.56    5:25.02   3 
       1:17.684 (1:17.684)        2:40.851 (1:23.167)        4:05.927 (1:25.077)
       5:25.019 (1:19.093)
110 Mosley, Jasper               Germantown F         5:20.00    5:25.25   3 
       1:14.172 (1:14.172)        2:36.619 (1:22.448)        4:02.109 (1:25.490)
       5:25.249 (1:23.140)
111 Bailey, Justin               Phoenixville         5:27.00    5:25.30   2 
       1:08.570 (1:08.570)        2:31.518 (1:22.948)        3:57.182 (1:25.664)
       5:25.294 (1:28.113)
112 Cole, Dustin                 Camden Co. V                    5:26.76   1 
       1:18.521 (1:18.521)        2:39.581 (1:21.060)        4:03.596 (1:24.015)
       5:26.752 (1:23.157)
113 Mitchell, Alexander          Kingsway HS          5:17.29    5:26.89   4 
       1:15.500 (1:15.500)           1:18.605 (3.105)        2:36.903 (1:18.299)
       4:01.405 (1:24.502)        5:26.888 (1:25.484)          5:38.600 (11.712)
114 Harris, Justin               Paul VI HS           5:15.00    5:27.40   4 
       2:42.345 (2:42.345)        4:11.010 (1:28.665)        5:27.397 (1:16.388)
115 Blanda, Stephen              Triton Regio         5:50.06    5:27.42   1 
       1:20.146 (1:20.146)        2:43.851 (1:23.705)        4:10.487 (1:26.637)
       5:27.417 (1:16.930)
116 Weisenberg, Ethan            Cherokee HS          5:25.00    5:28.26   3 
       1:14.652 (1:14.652)        2:36.388 (1:21.737)        4:01.859 (1:25.472)
       5:28.256 (1:26.397)
117 Sarino, William              Williamstown         5:22.85    5:29.27   3 
       1:18.503 (1:18.503)        2:42.218 (1:23.715)        4:07.712 (1:25.494)
       5:29.268 (1:21.557)
118 Wheeler, Arthur              Bishop Eusta         5:25.95    5:29.30   3 
       1:18.904 (1:18.904)        2:41.114 (1:22.210)        4:06.466 (1:25.352)
       5:29.293 (1:22.828)
119 Scheets, Dominic             Haddon Heigh         5:40.00    5:29.68   2 
       1:19.144 (1:19.144)        2:43.448 (1:24.304)        4:09.829 (1:26.382)
       5:29.678 (1:19.849)
120 Hamid, John                  Phoenixville         5:32.00    5:31.88   2 
       1:17.038 (1:17.038)        2:43.045 (1:26.008)        4:09.860 (1:26.815)
       5:31.873 (1:22.013)
121 Gonzalez, Adrian             Washington T         5:34.16    5:36.00   2 
       1:19.193 (1:19.193)        2:43.059 (1:23.867)        4:11.145 (1:28.087)
       5:35.993 (1:24.848)
122 Osborne, Walker              Deptford HS          5:33.73    5:36.49   2 
       1:19.383 (1:19.383)        2:41.610 (1:22.228)        4:10.348 (1:28.738)
       5:36.489 (1:26.142)
123 Lenko, Matthew               Ocean City H         5:45.00    5:37.17   2 
       1:23.515 (1:23.515)        2:47.170 (1:23.655)        4:12.457 (1:25.287)
       5:37.167 (1:24.710)
124 Mullarkey, Colin             Kingsway HS          5:17.00    5:38.00   4 
       1:16.253 (1:16.253)        2:40.498 (1:24.245)        4:12.437 (1:31.939)
       5:37.991 (1:25.554)
125 Harrington, Christopher      Winslow Town         5:15.69    5:38.60   4 
       1:14.073 (1:14.073)        2:38.472 (1:24.399)        4:11.896 (1:33.424)
       5:38.598 (1:26.703)
126 Robles, Larry                Glassboro HS         5:25.00    5:39.36   3 
       1:22.253 (1:22.253)        2:47.233 (1:24.980)        4:16.064 (1:28.832)
       5:39.356 (1:23.292)
127 Kenney, Aiden                Camden Co. V                    5:41.68   1 
       1:20.139 (1:20.139)        2:44.432 (1:24.294)        4:11.169 (1:26.737)
       5:41.676 (1:30.508)
128 Wolfson, Benjamin            Montclair Ki         5:52.58    5:42.87   1 
       1:20.591 (1:20.591)        2:46.966 (1:26.375)        4:18.462 (1:31.497)
       5:42.870 (1:24.408)
129 Vernacchio, Vincent          Williamstown         5:45.31    5:43.38   2 
       2:51.292 (2:51.292)        4:18.792 (1:27.500)        5:43.372 (1:24.580)
130 Tang, Evan                   Kingsway HS          5:45.00    5:44.28   2 
       1:19.795 (1:19.795)        2:44.447 (1:24.652)        4:16.789 (1:32.343)
       5:44.272 (1:27.483)
131 Bandoy, Justin               Winslow Town                    5:44.50   1 
       1:27.076 (1:27.076)        2:53.530 (1:26.454)        4:17.035 (1:23.505)
       5:44.499 (1:27.464)
132 Schwegel, Gary               Pennsville           5:34.38    5:50.67   2 
       1:23.820 (1:23.820)           1:23.957 (0.137)        2:49.648 (1:25.692)
       4:19.009 (1:29.362)        5:50.669 (1:31.660)
133 Storck, Ryan                 Haddon Heigh         6:00.00    5:51.87   1 
       1:18.884 (1:18.884)        2:47.142 (1:28.259)        4:20.814 (1:33.672)
       5:51.866 (1:31.053)
134 Moore, Joseph                Haddon Heigh         5:45.00    5:54.35   2 
       1:24.844 (1:24.844)        2:51.023 (1:26.179)        4:23.330 (1:32.308)
       5:54.345 (1:31.015)
135 Ixcoy, Giovanni              Kingsway HS          5:29.00    5:54.74   2 
       1:09.117 (1:09.117)        2:40.590 (1:31.474)        4:22.589 (1:41.999)
       5:54.733 (1:32.144)
136 Shrirang, Pranav             Phoenixville         5:48.00    5:55.54   2 
       1:24.183 (1:24.183)        2:51.468 (1:27.285)        4:22.357 (1:30.889)
       5:55.539 (1:33.183)
137 Pollard, Ryan                Moorestown H         6:15.00    5:58.18   1 
       1:26.799 (1:26.799)        2:56.474 (1:29.675)        4:32.019 (1:35.545)
       5:58.174 (1:26.155)
138 Nam, Yul                     Cherry Hill          6:00.00    5:58.98   1 
       1:20.655 (1:20.655)        2:53.839 (1:33.184)        4:29.937 (1:36.099)
       5:58.974 (1:29.037)
139 Miller, Matt                 Paul VI HS           6:09.31    6:03.28   1 
       1:28.035 (1:28.035)        3:06.006 (1:37.972)        4:39.175 (1:33.169)
       6:03.275 (1:24.100)
140 Perez, Jayden                Cinnaminson          6:20.00    6:03.75   1 
       1:31.745 (1:31.745)        3:10.360 (1:38.615)        4:42.837 (1:32.478)
       6:03.749 (1:20.912)
141 Thyrum, Rudy                 Moorestown H         6:19.00    6:09.25   1 
       1:28.102 (1:28.102)        3:04.524 (1:36.422)        6:09.250 (3:04.727)
142 Wertzberger, Noah            Ocean City H         6:10.00    6:09.33   1 
       1:29.449 (1:29.449)        3:06.637 (1:37.189)        4:41.760 (1:35.123)
       6:09.327 (1:27.568)
143 Renner, Tyler                Kingsway HS          6:29.00    6:11.96   1 
       1:22.670 (1:22.670)        2:54.929 (1:32.259)        4:33.836 (1:38.908)
       6:11.956 (1:38.120)
144 Correa, Nathan               Haddon Heigh         6:30.00    6:20.32   1 
       1:27.609 (1:27.609)        3:05.576 (1:37.968)        4:44.466 (1:38.890)
       6:20.314 (1:35.848)
145 Ovadia, Daniel               Cherry Hill          7:00.00    7:06.14   1 
       1:30.070 (1:30.070)        3:16.762 (1:46.693)        5:15.472 (1:58.710)
       7:06.137 (1:50.665)
146 Weinert, Aidan               Kingsway HS          6:29.00    7:11.41   1 
       1:36.624 (1:36.624)        3:26.832 (1:50.209)        5:25.326 (1:58.494)
       7:11.406 (1:46.080)
147 Goyal, Sanidhya              Cherokee HS          7:20.00    7:40.99   1 
       1:44.506 (1:44.506)        3:48.404 (2:03.898)        5:50.047 (2:01.644)
       7:40.982 (1:50.935)
 
Mixed 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wineland, Linden           M Mainland Reg         9:34.83    9:49.51   2 
       2:20.596 (2:20.596)        3:34.578 (1:13.983)        4:50.876 (1:16.298)
       6:05.961 (1:15.085)        7:22.807 (1:16.847)        8:38.915 (1:16.108)
       9:49.507 (1:10.593)
  2 Ray, Keanu                 M Weehawken HS        10:00.00    9:55.72   2 
       3:40.525 (3:40.525)        4:56.341 (1:15.817)        6:12.672 (1:16.332)
       7:29.351 (1:16.679)        8:45.640 (1:16.289)        9:55.715 (1:10.075)
  3 Hackney, Benjamin          M Cherokee HS         10:12.07   10:23.24   2 
       2:25.618 (2:25.618)        3:44.520 (1:18.902)        5:04.270 (1:19.750)
       6:25.448 (1:21.179)        7:47.888 (1:22.440)        9:08.672 (1:20.784)
      10:23.236 (1:14.564)
  4 Cristinziani, Walker       M Williamstown        10:10.21   10:37.72   2 
       2:23.743 (2:23.743)        3:42.026 (1:18.283)        5:01.011 (1:18.985)
       6:23.501 (1:22.490)        7:48.338 (1:24.838)        9:12.118 (1:23.780)
      10:37.713 (1:25.595)
  5 Hausman, Lindsay           W Kent Place S        10:20.00   10:37.86   2 
       1:16.555 (1:16.555)        2:36.317 (1:19.763)        3:55.750 (1:19.433)
       5:15.136 (1:19.387)        6:37.327 (1:22.192)        7:59.672 (1:22.345)
       9:23.026 (1:23.354)       10:37.857 (1:14.832)
  6 Sennhenn, Jackson          M Haddon Towns        10:52.16   10:53.54   2 
       1:14.401 (1:14.401)        2:33.966 (1:19.565)        3:54.687 (1:20.722)
       5:16.301 (1:21.614)        6:42.941 (1:26.640)        8:11.308 (1:28.368)
       9:40.143 (1:28.835)       10:53.532 (1:13.389)
  7 Jain, Rohan                M Montclair Ki        10:38.24   10:54.44   2 
       1:16.902 (1:16.902)        2:37.421 (1:20.519)        3:57.811 (1:20.390)
       5:22.658 (1:24.848)        6:49.213 (1:26.555)        8:15.370 (1:26.157)
       9:38.730 (1:23.360)       10:54.431 (1:15.702)
  8 Maas, Aidan                M Montclair Ki        11:08.66   10:54.61   2 
       1:17.320 (1:17.320)        2:38.268 (1:20.949)        3:58.862 (1:20.594)
       5:22.926 (1:24.064)        6:49.330 (1:26.404)        8:13.795 (1:24.465)
       9:38.925 (1:25.130)       10:54.610 (1:15.685)
  9 Lyons, Brandon             M Cherry Hill         11:04.00   10:57.67   2 
       1:16.618 (1:16.618)        2:34.666 (1:18.048)        3:54.023 (1:19.358)
       5:15.808 (1:21.785)        6:42.530 (1:26.722)        8:11.911 (1:29.382)
       9:39.661 (1:27.750)       10:57.667 (1:18.007)
 10 Reistle, Luke              M Cherokee HS         10:59.00   10:59.52   2 
       1:17.976 (1:17.976)        2:38.285 (1:20.309)        3:58.607 (1:20.323)
       5:22.348 (1:23.742)        6:49.002 (1:26.654)        8:15.072 (1:26.070)
       9:40.313 (1:25.242)       10:59.513 (1:19.200)
 11 McNally, Shaelan           W Paul VI HS          11:10.80   11:19.30   2 
       1:20.568 (1:20.568)        2:45.118 (1:24.550)        4:12.600 (1:27.482)
       7:05.363 (2:52.764)        8:31.957 (1:26.594)        9:59.310 (1:27.353)
      11:19.292 (1:19.983)
 12 Montini, Olivia            W Penn Charter        11:21.80   11:21.35   1 
       1:21.398 (1:21.398)        2:47.002 (1:25.604)        4:12.166 (1:25.164)
       5:37.041 (1:24.875)        7:04.550 (1:27.509)        8:32.492 (1:27.943)
       9:59.271 (1:26.779)       11:21.346 (1:22.075)
 13 Gruen, Kevin               M Timber Creek        10:59.00   11:27.61   2 
       1:17.803 (1:17.803)        2:42.045 (1:24.242)        4:06.562 (1:24.518)
       5:31.140 (1:24.578)        6:59.585 (1:28.445)        8:29.063 (1:29.479)
       9:58.996 (1:29.933)       11:27.606 (1:28.610)
 14 McGoey, Addison            W Kent Place S        11:05.00   11:28.88   2 
       1:19.811 (1:19.811)        2:44.375 (1:24.564)        4:11.006 (1:26.632)
       5:39.237 (1:28.232)        7:05.761 (1:26.524)           7:06.022 (0.262)
       8:33.712 (1:27.690)       10:03.721 (1:30.009)       11:28.878 (1:25.158)
 15 Hatch, Julian              M Cherokee HS         10:59.00   11:36.32   2 
       1:18.157 (1:18.157)        2:40.391 (1:22.234)        4:00.856 (1:20.465)
       5:28.397 (1:27.542)        7:00.162 (1:31.765)        8:32.663 (1:32.502)
      10:06.975 (1:34.312)       11:36.313 (1:29.339)
 16 Hoover, Gavin              M Glassboro HS        10:56.00   11:37.12   2 
       1:16.165 (1:16.165)        2:33.601 (1:17.437)        3:57.192 (1:23.592)
       5:27.513 (1:30.322)        7:00.253 (1:32.740)        8:34.123 (1:33.870)
      10:03.630 (1:29.507)       11:37.120 (1:33.490)
 17 Rosenberg, Cyrus           M Montclair Ki        11:00.00   11:42.77   2 
       1:20.201 (1:20.201)        2:42.912 (1:22.712)        4:07.456 (1:24.544)
       5:36.285 (1:28.829)        8:38.313 (3:02.029)       10:13.125 (1:34.812)
      11:42.761 (1:29.637)
 18 Marcelis, Annika           W Germantown F        11:35.00   11:42.99   1 
       1:21.716 (1:21.716)        2:47.306 (1:25.590)        4:12.731 (1:25.425)
       5:40.652 (1:27.922)        7:12.516 (1:31.864)        8:44.058 (1:31.543)
      10:14.766 (1:30.708)       11:42.983 (1:28.218)
 19 Ponnappan, Nilaa           W Camden Catho        11:56.00   12:20.50   1 
       1:24.127 (1:24.127)        2:51.450 (1:27.323)        4:21.875 (1:30.425)
       5:56.116 (1:34.242)        7:32.357 (1:36.242)        9:11.812 (1:39.455)
      10:51.650 (1:39.838)       12:20.496 (1:28.847)
 20 Garofalo, Jadon            M Phoenixville        11:56.78   12:40.72   1 
       1:25.073 (1:25.073)        2:52.751 (1:27.678)        4:23.807 (1:31.057)
       5:58.183 (1:34.377)        7:37.621 (1:39.438)        9:20.486 (1:42.865)
      11:02.960 (1:42.474)       12:40.711 (1:37.752)
 21 Hand, Olivia               W Kent Place S        12:00.00   12:42.38   1 
       1:23.475 (1:23.475)        2:50.137 (1:26.663)        4:20.087 (1:29.950)
       5:55.322 (1:35.235)        7:35.582 (1:40.260)        9:18.400 (1:42.818)
      11:01.227 (1:42.828)       12:42.376 (1:41.149)
 22 Prothero, Laura            W The Wilberfo        12:30.04   12:49.02   1 
       1:31.912 (1:31.912)        3:07.831 (1:35.919)        4:44.187 (1:36.357)
       6:21.875 (1:37.688)        7:59.142 (1:37.268)        9:38.330 (1:39.188)
      11:16.612 (1:38.283)       12:49.011 (1:32.399)
 23 Dougherty, Anna            W Paul VI HS          12:50.68   13:26.44   1 
       1:33.226 (1:33.226)        3:12.692 (1:39.467)        4:56.280 (1:43.588)
       6:39.641 (1:43.362)        8:24.038 (1:44.398)       10:07.072 (1:43.034)
      11:49.900 (1:42.828)       13:26.436 (1:36.537)
 24 Guillaume, Elaina          W Timber Creek        12:45.00   13:40.83   1 
       1:32.986 (1:32.986)        4:56.985 (3:23.999)        6:41.016 (1:44.032)
       8:28.075 (1:47.059)       10:15.026 (1:46.952)       12:00.932 (1:45.907)
      13:40.830 (1:39.898)