5/3– SJTCA Open Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2018 08:55 PM
                              SJ Open - 5/3/2018                               
                           Meet Director:  Ed Colona                           
                              Delsea Regional HS                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity (54) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     23 Rinehart, Michael                Audubon HS            15.60 
  2     53 Mends, Daniel                    Burlington T          15.36 
  3     60 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T          16.07 
  4     82 Danford, Haidar                  Camden HS                NT 
  5     84 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS             15.03 
  6     88 Hudson, JaJuan                   Camden HS             15.61 
  7     93 Nock, Ra'Mer                     Camden HS                NT 
  8    100 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz          Camden HS             16.12 
  9    106 Durham, Shamar                   Cedar Creek           21.46 
 10    108 Flores, Fredy                    Cedar Creek           19.39 
 11    116 McQueen, Richard                 Cedar Creek           16.39 
 12    126 Brown, Naledge                   Cherokee HS           16.30 
 13    188 Burke, Gabrriel                  Clayton HS            16.84 
 14    199 Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS            15.20 
 15    208 Cooper, Marshon                  Cumberland R          15.90 
 16    209 Cross, Dondre                    Cumberland R          16.00 
 17    238 Kizee, Tymir                     Delsea Reg.           15.03 
 18    239 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Reg.           16.20 
 19    263 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS           14.91 
 20    265 Smith, Naseem                    Deptford HS           14.60 
 21    301 Boyd, Shaquille                  Egg Harbor T          14.90 
 22    324 Vazquez, Anthony                 Egg Harbor T          15.10 
 23    355 Burns, Brian                     Haddon Twp H          15.74 
 24    360 Vermette, Owen                   Haddon Twp H             NT 
 25    427 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS           15.00 
 26    429 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS           15.70 
 27    433 Adams, Jordan                    Lenape Reg.           15.70 
 28    440 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Reg.           15.60 
 29    461 Evans, Kijani                    Mainland Reg          15.70 
 30    462 Lam, Aaron                       Mainland Reg          14.90 
 31    476 Gray, Cartier                    Millville HS          15.70 
 32    483 Cartwright-Atkins, Nicholas      Moorestown H          15.40 
 33    508 Doe, Harrison                    Oakcrest HS           15.10 
 34    511 Fuller-Reyes, Anthony            Oakcrest HS           15.40 
 35    521 Bailey, Chris                    Ocean City H          16.00 
 36    529 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H          14.90 
 37    556 Tucker, Alan                     Paul VI HS            15.20 
 38    577 O'Brien, Joe                     Pitman HS             15.30 
 39    579 Razze, Nicholas                  Pitman HS             15.20 
 40    581 Adams, Jabri                     Rancocas Val          15.70 
 41    586 Dayrell, Daniel                  Rancocas Val          15.60 
 42    589 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa           Rancocas Val          15.70 
 43    623 Bartolozzi, Joseph               St. Augustin          15.56 
 44    635 Rhea, Sincere                    St. Augustin          14.28 
 45    637 Shorter, Justin                  St. Augustin          18.00 
 46    661 Kinsey, Quajon                   Vineland HS           15.80 
 47    662 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS           14.90 
 48    667 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS           15.90 
 49    686 Camper, Travon                   Williamstown          16.60 
 50    692 Jarvis, Skye                     Williamstown          16.00 
 51    710 Johnson, Rayshawn                Willingboro           14.70 
 52    731 Johnson, Kameron                 Winslow Twp           15.63 
 53    733 Mitchell, Gregory                Winslow Twp           15.70 
 54    739 Young, Greg                      Winslow Twp           15.40 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity (106) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     11 Powell, Irvin                    Atlantic Cit          11.19 
  2     12 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit          11.44 
  3     13 Swaby, Antwone                   Atlantic Cit             NT 
  4     42 Tarawali, John                   Bordentown R          11.57 
  5     45 Awujoola, Adebowale              Burlington T          11.30 
  6     48 Irby, Elijah                     Burlington T          11.47 
  7     56 Robertson, Semi                  Burlington T          11.10 
  8     57 Rodgers, Omar                    Burlington T          11.20 
  9     62 Austin-Cave, Tirek               Camden Catho          11.80 
 10     68 Evans, Myjere                    Camden Catho          11.91 
 11     69 Hillman, Marcus                  Camden Catho          11.35 
 12     71 Kiett, Dante                     Camden Catho          11.70 
 13     72 Lynch, Kevin                     Camden Catho          11.40 
 14     73 Miller, Liwanu                   Camden Catho          11.60 
 15     78 Campbell, Eddie                  Camden HS                NT 
 16     80 Catoe, Imir                      Camden HS             12.02 
 17     84 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS             11.37 
 18     88 Hudson, JaJuan                   Camden HS             11.97 
 19     90 Neal, Zakere                     Camden HS             12.55 
 20     93 Nock, Ra'Mer                     Camden HS             11.86 
 21     95 Rice, Damon                      Camden HS             11.08 
 22     97 Spaulding, Daijohn               Camden HS             12.10 
 23    102 Wiliams, Monte                   Camden HS             11.90 
 24    105 Davis, Isaiah                    Cedar Creek           11.50 
 25    107 Fisher, Lamar                    Cedar Creek           11.80 
 26    116 McQueen, Richard                 Cedar Creek           10.80 
 27    117 Melton, Malachi                  Cedar Creek           10.80 
 28    119 Reed, Kamaal                     Cedar Creek           11.70 
 29    121 Taylor, Jeremy                   Cedar Creek           11.50 
 30    124 Bard, Elijah                     Cherokee HS           11.10 
 31    128 Delendik, William                Cherokee HS           11.20 
 32    139 Parker, Andrew                   Cherokee HS           11.10 
 33    178 Raymond, Rashad                  Cinnaminson           11.00 
 34    193 Hampton, Thomas                  Clayton HS            10.91 
 35    202 Bangura, Abdul                   Collingswood          11.40 
 36    203 Howard, Freeman                  Collingswood          11.10 
 37    207 Bryant, Houston                  Cumberland R          11.10 
 38    210 Hatcher, McKenzie                Cumberland R          10.80 
 39    255 Bettis, James                    Deptford HS           11.20 
 40    257 Bundy, Tyriq                     Deptford HS           11.05 
 41    264 Smith, Khion                     Deptford HS           11.10 
 42    267 Washington, Marcel               Deptford HS           11.30 
 43    272 Biddle, Tirrell                  Eastern Reg.          11.20 
 44    274 Casper, Brandon                  Eastern Reg.          11.10 
 45    306 Davis, Noah                      Egg Harbor T          11.00 
 46    308 Johnson, JJ                      Egg Harbor T          10.80 
 47    326 White, Tyke                      Egg Harbor T          11.00 
 48    331 Carr, Seth                       Glassboro HS          11.33 
 49    332 Hohney, Roman                    Glassboro HS             NT 
 50    338 Wright, Curtis                   Glassboro HS          11.95 
 51    369 Foley, John                      Haddonfield           11.70 
 52    376 Kamp, Aidan                      Haddonfield           11.50 
 53    379 Keegan, Arthur                   Haddonfield           11.40 
 54    388 Smith, Davis                     Haddonfield           11.30 
 55    395 Effinger, Anthony                Hammonton HS          11.20 
 56    396 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS          11.00 
 57    398 Maslin, Zack                     Hammonton HS          11.20 
 58    401 Murray, Dayquan                  Hammonton HS          10.80 
 59    404 Stafford, Logan                  Hammonton HS          11.20 
 60    407 Arlequin, Christian              Highland Reg          11.20 
 61    424 Gatling, Derek                   Kingsway HS           11.00 
 62    428 Lewis, Anthone                   Kingsway HS           11.20 
 63    432 Williams, Michael                Kingsway HS           11.20 
 64    436 Bruce, Hamza                     Lenape Reg.           11.10 
 65    437 Byrd, Amir                       Lenape Reg.           11.20 
 66    439 Carter, Brandon                  Lenape Reg.           11.20 
 67    441 Jelani, Habib                    Lenape Reg.           11.10 
 68    458 Anderson, Devin                  Mainland Reg          11.20 
 69    463 Lorick, Stefan                   Mainland Reg          11.20 
 70    466 Salome, Jose                     Mainland Reg          11.20 
 71    481 Williams, Bruce                  Millville HS          11.20 
 72    485 Fung, Lemuel                     Moorestown H          11.39 
 73    487 Pearcy, Josh                     Moorestown H          12.42 
 74    488 Steward, J'Wan                   Moorestown H          11.74 
 75    489 Walker Jr, James                 Moorestown H          12.04 
 76    498 King, Anthony                    Northern Bur          11.52 
 77    514 Miller, Marques                  Oakcrest HS           10.90 
 78    529 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H          11.20 
 79    532 O'Donoghue, Cian                 Ocean City H          11.30 
 80    538 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden             Ocean City H          11.30 
 81    542 Bush, Robert                     Paul VI HS            11.00 
 82    554 Tarantino, Antonio               Paul VI HS            10.68 
 83    558 Walsh, Rj                        Paul VI HS            11.20 
 84    563 Johnson, Jamar                   Penns Grove        11:30.00 
 85    618 Hastie, Kaden                    Seneca  HS            11.10 
 86    625 Decoteau, Jaylen                 St. Augustin          11.71 
 87    637 Shorter, Justin                  St. Augustin          11.71 
 88    654 Brooks, Jamal                    Vineland HS           11.20 
 89    659 Huerta, Sebastian                Vineland HS           11.20 
 90    668 Santana, Julian                  Vineland HS           11.00 
 91    677 Fields, Caleb                    Wildwood Cat          10.80 
 92    678 Fields, Charles                  Wildwood Cat          10.70 
 93    709 Howell, Onaje                    Willingboro           11.15 
 94    715 Nah, Albert                      Willingboro              NT 
 95    719 Thomas, Jeremy                   Willingboro           11.67 
 96    729 Goodwater-Worthingto, Demetr     Winslow Twp           11.50 
 97    737 Robinson, Kyle                   Winslow Twp           11.60 
 98    738 Timmons, Reshaun                 Winslow Twp           11.32 
 99    743 Parker, Andre                    Woodbury  HS          11.10 
100    747 Hendrickson, Zihon               Woodrow Wils          11.77 
101    749 King, Stanley                    Woodrow Wils          11.69 
102    751 McCargo, Muheem                  Woodrow Wils          11.75 
103    752 Moore, Hydir                     Woodrow Wils          11.69 
104    754 Simmons, Naiem                   Woodrow Wils          11.76 
105    755 White, Jahdir                    Woodrow Wils          11.77 
106    760 Walls, Marqui                    Woodstown HS          11.20 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity (65)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     23 Rinehart, Michael                Audubon HS            58.77 
  2     44 Williams, Jeffrey                Bordentown R        1:03.93 
  3     53 Mends, Daniel                    Burlington T          57.01 
  4     82 Danford, Haidar                  Camden HS           1:02.03 
  5     87 Guest, Dontae                    Camden HS             58.00 
  6     93 Nock, Ra'Mer                     Camden HS             57.00 
  7    100 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz          Camden HS             56.46 
  8    106 Durham, Shamar                   Cedar Creek         1:10.18 
  9    118 O'Connor, Shaun                  Cedar Creek         1:12.00 
 10    127 Carroll, Joseph                  Cherokee HS         1:01.30 
 11    138 Ortiz, Tyler                     Cherokee HS         1:02.51 
 12    146 Andre, Marc                      Cherry Hill         1:01.84 
 13    155 Mezilus, Kervens                 Cherry Hill           53.28 
 14    179 Saint Elien, Gabe                Cinnaminson         1:01.00 
 15    188 Burke, Gabrriel                  Clayton HS          1:00.19 
 16    197 Pessoa, Joshua                   Clayton HS          1:03.00 
 17    199 Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS          1:00.04 
 18    205 Wolfe, Josh                      Collingswood        1:00.90 
 19    218 Stephens, Andwele                Cumberland R        1:01.00 
 20    219 Trbak, Langston                  Cumberland R          59.10 
 21    223 Garg, Shivam                     Delran HS           1:00.94 
 22    230 Fowler, Keison                   Delsea Reg.         1:00.00 
 23    254 Banks, Tyree                     Deptford HS           59.14 
 24    256 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS           56.77 
 25    263 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS           56.77 
 26    304 Chung, Justin                    Egg Harbor T        1:00.00 
 27    345 Hightower, Richon                Haddon Heigh        1:00.89 
 28    346 Kee, Cameron                     Haddon Heigh          57.68 
 29    349 Pressley, Te'Sean                Haddon Heigh          59.40 
 30    355 Burns, Brian                     Haddon Twp H          57.89 
 31    360 Vermette, Owen                   Haddon Twp H          59.77 
 32    366 Dwyer, John                      Haddonfield         1:02.00 
 33    371 Glennon, Richie                  Haddonfield         1:01.00 
 34    383 Meucci, Diego                    Haddonfield         1:02.65 
 35    411 Figueroa, Nathaniel              Highland Reg        1:00.85 
 36    425 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS         1:01.00 
 37    427 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS           58.90 
 38    429 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS           59.90 
 39    433 Adams, Jordan                    Lenape Reg.         1:00.80 
 40    468 Geary, Sean                      Middle Twp.           59.03 
 41    477 Martinez, Benny                  Millville HS          58.09 
 42    483 Cartwright-Atkins, Nicholas      Moorestown H          58.02 
 43    492 Balakrishman, Prithish           Northern Bur        1:01.67 
 44    502 Napierala, Parker                Northern Bur        1:01.71 
 45    521 Bailey, Chris                    Ocean City H        1:01.00 
 46    535 Shallcross, Robert               Ocean City H        1:01.00 
 47    539 Zelinski, Matthew                Ocean City H          56.95 
 48    577 O'Brien, Joe                     Pitman HS           1:00.80 
 49    579 Razze, Nicholas                  Pitman HS           1:00.20 
 50    583 Bashir, Sameem                   Rancocas Val          59.80 
 51    594 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan          Rancocas Val          58.10 
 52    605 Sudlow, Kamau                    Rancocas Val        1:01.00 
 53    612 Wood, Micah                      Rancocas Val          56.80 
 54    635 Rhea, Sincere                    St. Augustin          55.23 
 55    657 Harold, Otis                     Vineland HS           58.90 
 56    660 Kent, Wynah                      Vineland HS           59.50 
 57    664 Miller, Robert                   Vineland HS           59.60 
 58    686 Camper, Travon                   Williamstown        1:00.75 
 59    692 Jarvis, Skye                     Williamstown          59.59 
 60    711 King, Jayaire                    Willingboro           57.59 
 61    720 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro              NT 
 62    739 Young, Greg                      Winslow Twp         1:00.03 
 63    741 Mc Gruder, Marcus                Woodbury  HS        1:01.46 
 64    753 Pena, Enelio                     Woodrow Wils        1:00.98 
 65    759 Shockley, Jamir                  Woodstown HS          57.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Frosh (63)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     15 Chisholm, Micheal                Audubon HS               NT 
  2     21 Lapp, Jonathan                   Audubon HS               NT 
  3     41 Ritter, Shane                    Bordentown R          12.00 
  4     43 Walker, Messiah                  Bordentown R             NT 
  5     81 Chestnut, Darrius                Camden HS             11.70 
  6     83 Danford, Qahhar                  Camden HS                NT 
  7     91 Nobles, Javion                   Camden HS                NT 
  8     94 Palmer, Corey                    Camden HS             11.90 
  9    123 Tinsley, Kyree                   Cedar Creek              NT 
 10    157 O'Connell, Owen                  Cherry Hill           11.90 
 11    173 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson           11.40 
 12    180 Solomon, Jake                    Cinnaminson           11.90 
 13    186 Bishop, Dominck                  Clayton HS            11.53 
 14    192 Gibson, Justine                  Clayton HS            11.31 
 15    194 Hill, TerMeir                    Clayton HS            11.41 
 16    253 Adams, John                      Deptford HS           12.00 
 17    258 Collazo, Donavan                 Deptford HS           12.00 
 18    262 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS           11.90 
 19    276 Corbett-Collier, Tavion          Eastern Reg.          12.00 
 20    277 Cosby, Myles                     Eastern Reg.          11.80 
 21    278 Dauphin, Sheldon                 Eastern Reg.          12.20 
 22    279 Davis, Amiel                     Eastern Reg.          11.90 
 23    280 Diaz, Jordan                     Eastern Reg.          12.00 
 24    291 Newkirk, Waymon                  Eastern Reg.          12.50 
 25    295 Robinson, Gabriel                Eastern Reg.          12.20 
 26    298 Weaver, Kamauri                  Eastern Reg.          11.60 
 27    302 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T          11.10 
 28    329 Allen-Nesmith, Marckus           Glassboro HS             NT 
 29    330 Campbell, Jaleel                 Glassboro HS             NT 
 30    336 Swint, Adam                      Glassboro HS             NT 
 31    351 Turner, Isaiah                   Haddon Heigh          11.90 
 32    390 Trajano, Kayvus                  Haddonfield           12.00 
 33    397 Hedrick, Matthew                 Hammonton HS          11.80 
 34    421 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS           11.90 
 35    426 Jones, Myles                     Kingsway HS           12.00 
 36    431 Williams, Eric                   Kingsway HS           11.30 
 37    479 Rivera, Elias                    Millville HS          11.80 
 38    500 Lartey, Johnathan                Northern Bur             NT 
 39    504 Turner, Devon                    Northern Bur             NT 
 40    509 Dunson, Jalen                    Oakcrest HS           12.00 
 41    519 Turner, Dontay                   Oakcrest HS           11.90 
 42    523 Cochran, Elijah                  Ocean City H          11.90 
 43    543 Coutinho, Dominic                Paul VI HS            12.00 
 44    544 Decina, Andrew                   Paul VI HS            11.90 
 45    549 Mascolo, Matt                    Paul VI HS            12.00 
 46    552 Nowak, Merrick                   Paul VI HS            11.85 
 47    611 Wilson, Gabriel                  Rancocas Val          12.00 
 48    628 Guzman, Miguel                   St. Augustin          12.00 
 49    631 King, Nick                       St. Augustin          12.00 
 50    636 Rodriguez, Damien                St. Augustin          12.00 
 51    639 Smith, Patrick                   St. Augustin          11.64 
 52    642 Yeoman, Corey                    St. Augustin          11.90 
 53    656 Green, Michael                   Vineland HS              NT 
 54    669 Toney, Jonathan                  Vineland HS              NT 
 55    696 Robinson, Harold                 Williamstown          11.90 
 56    697 Rodriquez, Sergio                Williamstown          12.00 
 57    698 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo         Williamstown          11.40 
 58    724 Brown, Jayden                    Winslow Twp           11.80 
 59    725 Cheeks, Jalen                    Winslow Twp           11.50 
 60    727 Davis, Jamal                     Winslow Twp           12.00 
 61    742 Moye, Branden                    Woodbury  HS          11.90 
 62    746 Taylor, Maurice                  Woodbury  HS          11.70 
 63    750 Lopez, Elijah                    Woodrow Wils          11.90 
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Frosh (65)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     18 Herrera, Enrique                 Audubon HS          5:04.00 
  2     28 Williams, Zachary                Audubon HS          4:55.00 
  3     38 Eiffert, Nicholas                Bordentown R        5:20.66 
  4     39 Gentry, Tyler                    Bordentown R        5:27.24 
  5     40 Machanpalli, Rishi               Bordentown R        5:18.17 
  6     58 Salay, Skyler                    Burlington T        5:17.02 
  7     59 Sherman, Aydan                   Burlington T        5:21.69 
  8     61 Zerillo, John                    Burlington T        5:14.60 
  9    110 Houck, Kavan                     Cedar Creek         5:26.00 
 10    115 Mayer, Joey                      Cedar Creek         5:07.00 
 11    149 Eyre, Aidan                      Cherry Hill         5:15.00 
 12    151 Groff, Aidan                     Cherry Hill         5:30.00 
 13    161 Rodriguez, Gabe                  Cherry Hill         5:03.00 
 14    172 Gorman, Michael                  Cinnaminson         5:28.90 
 15    177 Pappas, Joe                      Cinnaminson         5:27.00 
 16    187 Bruno, Giorgio                   Clayton HS               NT 
 17    225 Baptiste, Dawson                 Delsea Reg.         4:58.00 
 18    228 Clark, Avery                     Delsea Reg.         5:25.00 
 19    234 Guilalo, Salvatore               Delsea Reg.         5:15.00 
 20    241 McCafferey, Matt                 Delsea Reg.         5:25.00 
 21    242 McCleery, Tristen                Delsea Reg.         5:15.00 
 22    243 Miller, Riley                    Delsea Reg.         5:05.00 
 23    275 Consiglio, Zach                  Eastern Reg.             NT 
 24    281 Dilone, Joan                     Eastern Reg.             NT 
 25    282 Epstein, Aidan                   Eastern Reg.             NT 
 26    283 Friedman, Coby                   Eastern Reg.             NT 
 27    300 Barnes, Michael                  Egg Harbor T        5:20.00 
 28    323 Valdivieso, Nicolas              Egg Harbor T        4:48.00 
 29    327 Winkler, Aidan                   Egg Harbor T        5:10.00 
 30    348 MacHenry, Gavin                  Haddon Heigh        5:00.00 
 31    352 Wartenberg, Ryan                 Haddon Heigh        5:15.00 
 32    363 Chung, David                     Haddonfield         5:29.00 
 33    364 Clevenger, Caleb                 Haddonfield         4:52.00 
 34    368 Eisenhower, Sean                 Haddonfield         5:06.00 
 35    374 Hurly, John                      Haddonfield         5:02.00 
 36    400 Moles, Matt                      Hammonton HS        5:30.00 
 37    403 Shinske, JD                      Hammonton HS        5:28.00 
 38    405 Strain, James                    Hammonton HS        5:30.00 
 39    406 Wassell, Cole                    Hammonton HS        5:09.00 
 40    447 Melohis, Andrew                  Lenape Reg.         5:15.00 
 41    493 Boria, Daniel                    Northern Bur             NT 
 42    526 Gooden, Steven                   Ocean City H        4:51.00 
 43    528 Greene, Tyler                    Ocean City H        4:55.00 
 44    537 Tarr, Drew                       Ocean City H        5:04.00 
 45    547 Marino, Evan                     Paul VI HS          5:42.97 
 46    576 Mitchell, Evan                   Pitman HS           5:13.74 
 47    585 Campanella, Daniel               Rancocas Val        5:15.90 
 48    587 Delgado, Antonio                 Rancocas Val        5:16.55 
 49    614 Amilcare, Dom                    Seneca  HS          5:30.00 
 50    630 Kern, Ethan                      St. Augustin        5:11.09 
 51    643 Bitera, Cholo                    Timber Creek        5:25.00 
 52    645 Eaton, Brian                     Timber Creek        5:20.00 
 53    646 Henry, Michael                   Timber Creek        4:35.00 
 54    648 Thaler, Joshua                   Timber Creek        4:50.00 
 55    649 Vega, Giancarlo                  Timber Creek        5:22.00 
 56    650 Voll, Evan                       Timber Creek        5:24.00 
 57    663 McCullough, Isiah                Vineland HS              NT 
 58    679 Fitzsimons, Liam                 Wildwood HS              NT 
 59    680 Franqui, Allen                   Wildwood HS              NT 
 60    681 Lopez, Justin                    Wildwood HS              NT 
 61    682 Pruszinski, Noah                 Wildwood HS              NT 
 62    687 Catania, Justin                  Williamstown        5:06.00 
 63    691 Jackson, Josh                    Williamstown        4:58.00 
 64    740 Costroff, Christopher            Woodbury  HS        5:25.00 
 65    745 Shute, Brady                     Woodbury  HS        4:42.00 
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity (49)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     32 Hutchison, Nick                  Bishop Eusta        4:23.71 
  2     46 Bhuta, Rikhin                    Burlington T        4:30.11 
  3     64 Castaneda, Richard               Camden Catho        4:27.20 
  4     65 Coffey, Matt                     Camden Catho        4:22.02 
  5     66 Derman, Ray                      Camden Catho        4:32.88 
  6    103 Bradley, Owen                    Cedar Creek         4:59.41 
  7    115 Mayer, Joey                      Cedar Creek         5:07.00 
  8    120 Sooy, Michael                    Cedar Creek         5:13.00 
  9    154 Krell, Kyle                      Cherry Hill         4:37.00 
 10    165 Whitney, Justin                  Cherry Hill         4:37.00 
 11    171 Gabay, Austin                    Cinnaminson         4:24.00 
 12    181 Ungvarsky, Tommy                 Cinnaminson         4:30.00 
 13    183 Walton, Zack                     Cinnaminson         4:37.00 
 14    184 Akilli, Kadircan                 Clayton HS               NT 
 15    200 Sylvester, Joey                  Clayton HS               NT 
 16    220 Vera, Miguel                     Cumberland R        4:30.61 
 17    221 Wang, Galileo                    Cumberland R             NT 
 18    237 Kane, Colin                      Delsea Reg.         4:25.79 
 19    248 Senatore, Dylan                  Delsea Reg.         4:35.74 
 20    358 Mulligan, Patrick                Haddon Twp H        4:29.95 
 21    361 Campiglia, Sean                  Haddonfield         4:32.00 
 22    367 Eisenhower, Greg                 Haddonfield         4:27.00 
 23    370 Gess, Derek                      Haddonfield         4:19.00 
 24    371 Glennon, Richie                  Haddonfield         4:36.20 
 25    378 Kasko, Stephen                   Haddonfield         4:35.00 
 26    387 Riddell, Martin                  Haddonfield         4:27.00 
 27    389 Spellmeyer, Ethan                Haddonfield         4:27.00 
 28    391 Weiner, Griffin                  Haddonfield         4:35.00 
 29    408 Clark, Jeremiah                  Highland Reg        4:37.00 
 30    409 Corsaro, Chris                   Highland Reg        4:37.00 
 31    442 Kazandjian, Zaven                Lenape Reg.         4:32.70 
 32    446 Lauer, Kevin                     Lenape Reg.         4:18.96 
 33    459 Antczak, Kevin                   Mainland Reg        4:32.00 
 34    460 Berenotto, Nicholas              Mainland Reg        4:39.00 
 35    484 Farmer, Jack                     Moorestown H        4:37.00 
 36    491 Wun, Jesse                       Moorestown H        4:36.16 
 37    496 Halvorsen, Matt                  Northern Bur        4:57.48 
 38    501 Morreale, Mike                   Northern Bur        5:08.25 
 39    503 Stanley, Kyle                    Northern Bur        5:00.59 
 40    534 Schmeizer, Jesse                 Ocean City H        4:27.00 
 41    550 McGuigan, Jake                   Paul VI HS          4:38.50 
 42    578 Razze, Anthony                   Pitman HS           4:43.36 
 43    580 Reed, Sebastien                  Pitman HS           4:35.71 
 44    641 Wright, Justin                   St. Augustin        4:58.15 
 45    651 Cziryak, Noah                    Triton Reg.         4:46.59 
 46    684 Abriola, Michael                 Williamstown        4:36.00 
 47    689 George, Nathaniel                Williamstown        4:49.19 
 48    695 Morrow, David                    Williamstown        4:36.00 
 49    758 Seals, Xavier                    Woodstown HS        4:36.00 
 
Event 7  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh Frosh (67)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     10 Logan, Benjamin                  Atlantic Cit             NT 
  2     19 Karolinski, Tyler                Audubon HS            56.00 
  3     20 Kirby, Bruce                     Audubon HS          1:00.00 
  4     27 Tomeo, Aden                      Audubon HS          1:00.00 
  5     41 Ritter, Shane                    Bordentown R          58.50 
  6     43 Walker, Messiah                  Bordentown R             NT 
  7     50 Lee, Raiquon                     Burlington T          54.19 
  8     81 Chestnut, Darrius                Camden HS             54.00 
  9     83 Danford, Qahhar                  Camden HS                NT 
 10     86 Goodhall, Kahseim                Camden HS             57.00 
 11     91 Nobles, Javion                   Camden HS                NT 
 12     94 Palmer, Corey                    Camden HS             56.00 
 13    110 Houck, Kavan                     Cedar Creek              NT 
 14    115 Mayer, Joey                      Cedar Creek              NT 
 15    125 Bland, Thomas                    Cherokee HS           58.30 
 16    136 Opara, Chima                     Cherokee HS           58.60 
 17    141 Rafkin, Bradley                  Cherokee HS           59.50 
 18    143 Spuler, Luke                     Cherokee HS           58.60 
 19    157 O'Connell, Owen                  Cherry Hill           58.50 
 20    159 Parsons, George                  Cherry Hill           57.80 
 21    162 Smith, Ethan                     Cherry Hill           53.30 
 22    173 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson           54.10 
 23    186 Bishop, Dominck                  Clayton HS            54.79 
 24    192 Gibson, Justine                  Clayton HS            53.04 
 25    213 Nestler, Luke                    Cumberland R             NT 
 26    259 Eli, Kevin                       Deptford HS           58.00 
 27    262 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS           53.50 
 28    277 Cosby, Myles                     Eastern Reg.          57.00 
 29    287 Jordan, Carl                     Eastern Reg.          51.80 
 30    302 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T          52.00 
 31    311 Lamonica, CJ                     Egg Harbor T          54.00 
 32    314 Mirville, Michael                Egg Harbor T          57.00 
 33    318 Reyes, Hector                    Egg Harbor T          58.00 
 34    334 Kittrel, Naiheem                 Glassboro HS             NT 
 35    342 Bayna, Andrew                    Haddon Heigh          55.50 
 36    351 Turner, Isaiah                   Haddon Heigh          57.00 
 37    380 Khalid, Abdullah                 Haddonfield           59.70 
 38    382 Meucci, Alessandro               Haddonfield           56.00 
 39    390 Trajano, Kayvus                  Haddonfield           58.90 
 40    402 Roman, Ian                       Hammonton HS        1:00.00 
 41    431 Williams, Eric                   Kingsway HS           55.80 
 42    457 Witherspoon, Kylan               Lenape Reg.           58.20 
 43    473 Acosta, Jose                     Millville HS          53.20 
 44    515 Newman, Zymir                    Oakcrest HS         1:00.20 
 45    523 Cochran, Elijah                  Ocean City H          56.30 
 46    531 Martinez, Armando                Ocean City H          58.00 
 47    543 Coutinho, Dominic                Paul VI HS          1:00.00 
 48    544 Decina, Andrew                   Paul VI HS          1:00.00 
 49    549 Mascolo, Matt                    Paul VI HS          1:00.00 
 50    552 Nowak, Merrick                   Paul VI HS            57.00 
 51    575 Ewe, Jake                        Pitman HS             56.55 
 52    582 Arzu, Isaiah                     Rancocas Val          57.00 
 53    601 Patterson, Rahmir                Rancocas Val          55.50 
 54    603 Rosembert, Deiondre              Rancocas Val          53.50 
 55    607 Thomas, Joshua                   Rancocas Val          56.20 
 56    626 Dolson, Josh                     St. Augustin          58.80 
 57    628 Guzman, Miguel                   St. Augustin          56.70 
 58    629 Kenny, David                     St. Augustin          57.00 
 59    636 Rodriguez, Damien                St. Augustin          55.10 
 60    639 Smith, Patrick                   St. Augustin          55.00 
 61    656 Green, Michael                   Vineland HS              NT 
 62    663 McCullough, Isiah                Vineland HS              NT 
 63    724 Brown, Jayden                    Winslow Twp        57:05.00 
 64    725 Cheeks, Jalen                    Winslow Twp        57:05.00 
 65    727 Davis, Jamal                     Winslow Twp         1:00.00 
 66    734 Pressley, Reuban                 Winslow Twp         1:03.00 
 67    744 Reed, Jeese                      Woodbury  HS          57.80 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity (87)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     14 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit          51.60 
  2     26 Scott, John                      Audubon HS            51.30 
  3     49 Jones, Jalen                     Burlington T          48.96 
  4     60 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T          53.66 
  5     62 Austin-Cave, Tirek               Camden Catho          55.00 
  6     67 Dunn, Lucas                      Camden Catho          54.10 
  7     70 Kennedy, Tyler                   Camden Catho          56.00 
  8     80 Catoe, Imir                      Camden HS             52.50 
  9     84 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS             51.20 
 10     87 Guest, Dontae                    Camden HS             50.00 
 11     88 Hudson, JaJuan                   Camden HS             51.00 
 12     93 Nock, Ra'Mer                     Camden HS             52.42 
 13     95 Rice, Damon                      Camden HS             50.32 
 14    100 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz          Camden HS             52.37 
 15    102 Wiliams, Monte                   Camden HS             53.00 
 16    106 Durham, Shamar                   Cedar Creek           56.70 
 17    114 Martino, Matthew                 Cedar Creek           57.20 
 18    116 McQueen, Richard                 Cedar Creek           58.30 
 19    117 Melton, Malachi                  Cedar Creek           51.00 
 20    121 Taylor, Jeremy                   Cedar Creek              NT 
 21    133 Lee, Christian                   Cherokee HS           52.50 
 22    135 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin           Cherokee HS           52.00 
 23    144 Adkins, Elijah                   Cherry Hill           53.83 
 24    146 Andre, Marc                      Cherry Hill           52.80 
 25    155 Mezilus, Kervens                 Cherry Hill           50.50 
 26    170 Corbett-Parker, Samir            Cinnaminson           52.77 
 27    176 Meekins, John                    Cinnaminson           52.20 
 28    189 DePina, Dorian                   Clayton HS            52.77 
 29    193 Hampton, Thomas                  Clayton HS            51.03 
 30    201 Walton, Dazhaun                  Clayton HS            52.82 
 31    206 Atkins, LaMont                   Cumberland R          53.00 
 32    216 Russell, Tyrell                  Cumberland R          52.60 
 33    235 Hannah, Shaikyi                  Delsea Reg.           51.00 
 34    239 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Reg.           52.00 
 35    252 Vargo, Jimmy                     Delsea Reg.           51.50 
 36    256 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS           49.70 
 37    260 Hamilton, Hasan                  Deptford HS           50.50 
 38    263 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS           49.80 
 39    264 Smith, Khion                     Deptford HS           49.80 
 40    286 Jennings, Ryan                   Eastern Reg.          54.15 
 41    320 Rivera-Turell, Luis              Egg Harbor T          51.00 
 42    347 Levine, Lewin                    Haddon Heigh          53.00 
 43    349 Pressley, Te'Sean                Haddon Heigh          52.50 
 44    357 McErlean, Aidan                  Haddon Twp H          52.65 
 45    365 Colehower, Luke                  Haddonfield           50.00 
 46    384 Mollis, Thomas                   Haddonfield           52.30 
 47    386 Murray, Zachariah                Haddonfield           49.90 
 48    413 Pisani, Adam                     Highland Reg          53.50 
 49    419 Wise, Nuriddin                   Highland Reg          51.75 
 50    424 Gatling, Derek                   Kingsway HS           51.40 
 51    428 Lewis, Anthone                   Kingsway HS           52.50 
 52    430 Townes, Bryan                    Kingsway HS           52.40 
 53    432 Williams, Michael                Kingsway HS           52.00 
 54    448 Micale, Justin                   Lenape Reg.           51.80 
 55    455 Taylor, Flex                     Lenape Reg.           53.00 
 56    475 Fenton, Daniel                   Millville HS          50.20 
 57    494 Daniels, Connor                  Northern Bur          51.25 
 58    497 Johnson, Raymon                  Northern Bur          53.48 
 59    499 Kuni, Brian                      Northern Bur          55.31 
 60    525 Conte, Louis                     Ocean City H          53.00 
 61    539 Zelinski, Matthew                Ocean City H          50.58 
 62    540 Zellers, Sean                    Ocean City H          52.50 
 63    541 Brown, Brian                     Paul VI HS            50.00 
 64    548 Martino, Matt                    Paul VI HS            51.00 
 65    557 Unuigbe, Osamai                  Paul VI HS            52.50 
 66    560 Williams, Drew                   Paul VI HS            52.00 
 67    574 Bender, Justin                   Pitman HS             52.50 
 68    584 Brown, Vincent                   Rancocas Val          49.60 
 69    591 Griffin, Donoven                 Rancocas Val          50.81 
 70    595 Kennedy, Caden                   Rancocas Val          51.30 
 71    633 Ota, Nkem                        St. Augustin          51.97 
 72    657 Harold, Otis                     Vineland HS           52.90 
 73    660 Kent, Wynah                      Vineland HS           53.00 
 74    665 Ochoa, Isaac                     Vineland HS           53.00 
 75    675 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor          51.90 
 76    676 Coyle, Rakim                     Wildwood Cat          52.20 
 77    685 Banks, Devon                     Williamstown          51.94 
 78    690 Hammond, Geoff                   Williamstown          52.25 
 79    704 Coto, Cristian                   Willingboro           51.36 
 80    722 Adams, Ryan                      Winslow Twp           52.61 
 81    730 Hammond, Jacion                  Winslow Twp           53.24 
 82    732 McNeill, Tj                      Winslow Twp           53.00 
 83    749 King, Stanley                    Woodrow Wils          53.31 
 84    752 Moore, Hydir                     Woodrow Wils          53.25 
 85    753 Pena, Enelio                     Woodrow Wils          52.47 
 86    755 White, Jahdir                    Woodrow Wils          54.10 
 87    759 Shockley, Jamir                  Woodstown HS          50.80 
 
Event 9  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity (68)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      2 McGuire, Greg                    A P Schalick        2:00.67 
  2      5 Delgado, Esteban                 Absegami HS         1:59.43 
  3      7 Moeng, Oratile                   Absegami HS         2:02.23 
  4     17 Gregoire, Brandon                Audubon HS          2:03.90 
  5     30 Dhawan, Manik                    Bishop Eusta        2:07.27 
  6     33 Massaro, Andrew                  Bishop Eusta        2:01.71 
  7     34 May, Sean                        Bishop Eusta        1:59.80 
  8     35 Melko, Connor                    Bishop Eusta        1:57.80 
  9     37 Sobocinski, Philip               Bishop Eusta        2:00.00 
 10     51 Manjaro, Koodsha                 Burlington T        2:07.69 
 11     54 Mihalik, Jason                   Burlington T        2:02.90 
 12     63 Baier, Max                       Camden Catho        2:05.69 
 13     66 Derman, Ray                      Camden Catho        2:02.74 
 14     82 Danford, Haidar                  Camden HS           2:08.00 
 15     87 Guest, Dontae                    Camden HS           2:03.00 
 16     93 Nock, Ra'Mer                     Camden HS           2:04.00 
 17     97 Spaulding, Daijohn               Camden HS           2:10.00 
 18    100 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz          Camden HS           2:06.72 
 19    109 Grdic, Marko                     Cedar Creek         2:16.00 
 20    111 Kingkiner, Steven                Cedar Creek         2:10.00 
 21    114 Martino, Matthew                 Cedar Creek         2:23.00 
 22    130 Iannotta, Mike                   Cherokee HS         2:04.00 
 23    131 Jackson, Tyler                   Cherokee HS         1:59.50 
 24    134 Marks, Brandon                   Cherokee HS         1:59.50 
 25    145 Adler, Oliver                    Cherry Hill         2:03.00 
 26    148 Bruce, Paul                      Cherry Hill         2:07.58 
 27    167 Adams, Max                       Cinnaminson         1:59.70 
 28    190 Dickens, Erick                   Clayton HS          2:20.20 
 29    196 McCants, Bruce                   Clayton HS          2:14.62 
 30    237 Kane, Colin                      Delsea Reg.         2:01.09 
 31    240 Mayhew, William                  Delsea Reg.         1:59.42 
 32    250 Szwed, Michael                   Delsea Reg.         1:57.93 
 33    251 Tenenberg, George                Delsea Reg.         1:59.07 
 34    254 Banks, Tyree                     Deptford HS         2:03.00 
 35    296 Shaw, Alexander                  Eastern Reg.        2:03.00 
 36    325 Vineyard, Donald                 Egg Harbor T        1:57.00 
 37    328 Winkler, Justin                  Egg Harbor T        1:59.00 
 38    350 Sankey, Kevin                    Haddon Heigh        2:01.00 
 39    361 Campiglia, Sean                  Haddonfield         2:02.00 
 40    366 Dwyer, John                      Haddonfield         2:04.00 
 41    370 Gess, Derek                      Haddonfield         1:56.66 
 42    373 Gostovich, Andrew                Haddonfield         2:04.00 
 43    412 Hawkins, Yarayah                 Highland Reg        1:58.40 
 44    434 Apostol, Roman                   Lenape Reg.         2:04.00 
 45    443 Kinder, Ondra                    Lenape Reg.         2:03.00 
 46    464 Morgan, Lennon                   Mainland Reg        2:02.88 
 47    480 Vanaman, Eric                    Millville HS        2:04.00 
 48    490 West, Jack                       Moorestown H        2:02.36 
 49    497 Johnson, Raymon                  Northern Bur        2:02.48 
 50    517 Rodriguez, Marc                  Oakcrest HS         2:03.55 
 51    536 Short, Paul (Pj)                 Ocean City H        1:59.00 
 52    546 Johnson, Colton                  Paul VI HS          2:06.50 
 53    550 McGuigan, Jake                   Paul VI HS          2:02.14 
 54    551 Myers, Jacob                     Paul VI HS          2:11.00 
 55    553 Slattery, Matthew                Paul VI HS          2:10.00 
 56    599 Moore, Ian                       Rancocas Val        1:56.10 
 57    609 Tyndale, Jacob                   Rancocas Val        1:57.90 
 58    620 McMaster, Bryce                  Seneca  HS          2:04.00 
 59    638 Simila, Nicholas                 St. Augustin        2:02.58 
 60    665 Ochoa, Isaac                     Vineland HS         2:04.00 
 61    684 Abriola, Michael                 Williamstown        2:04.00 
 62    693 Kinsley, Brian                   Williamstown        2:05.02 
 63    700 Akinsanya, Joshua                Willingboro              NT 
 64    701 Cisse, Christian                 Willingboro         2:08.88 
 65    721 Waugh, Roshane                   Willingboro              NT 
 66    726 Conley, Devon                    Winslow Twp         2:04.28 
 67    730 Hammond, Jacion                  Winslow Twp         1:59.00 
 68    761 Walton, Ryan                     Woodstown HS        2:04.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Meter Run Varsity (114)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     11 Powell, Irvin                    Atlantic Cit          24.78 
  2     12 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit          23.09 
  3     13 Swaby, Antwone                   Atlantic Cit             NT 
  4     14 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit          23.43 
  5     16 Ghee, Sharif                     Audubon HS            23.40 
  6     24 Romano, Tyler                    Audubon HS            23.20 
  7     29 Young, Lamont                    Audubon HS            23.20 
  8     42 Tarawali, John                   Bordentown R          23.95 
  9     45 Awujoola, Adebowale              Burlington T          24.88 
 10     48 Irby, Elijah                     Burlington T          23.48 
 11     56 Robertson, Semi                  Burlington T          23.20 
 12     57 Rodgers, Omar                    Burlington T          23.60 
 13     62 Austin-Cave, Tirek               Camden Catho          24.47 
 14     67 Dunn, Lucas                      Camden Catho          24.90 
 15     68 Evans, Myjere                    Camden Catho          24.51 
 16     69 Hillman, Marcus                  Camden Catho          23.10 
 17     71 Kiett, Dante                     Camden Catho          23.90 
 18     72 Lynch, Kevin                     Camden Catho          23.40 
 19     73 Miller, Liwanu                   Camden Catho          24.00 
 20     80 Catoe, Imir                      Camden HS             23.82 
 21     84 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS             23.92 
 22     88 Hudson, JaJuan                   Camden HS             22.90 
 23     93 Nock, Ra'Mer                     Camden HS             24.41 
 24     95 Rice, Damon                      Camden HS             23.80 
 25     97 Spaulding, Daijohn               Camden HS             23.90 
 26    102 Wiliams, Monte                   Camden HS             23.50 
 27    107 Fisher, Lamar                    Cedar Creek           24.94 
 28    112 Martin, Israel                   Cedar Creek              NT 
 29    117 Melton, Malachi                  Cedar Creek           23.40 
 30    119 Reed, Kamaal                     Cedar Creek              NT 
 31    124 Bard, Elijah                     Cherokee HS           23.10 
 32    147 Bruce, Chris                     Cherry Hill           22.90 
 33    158 Okorie, Obinna                   Cherry Hill           23.40 
 34    192 Gibson, Justine                  Clayton HS            22.29 
 35    193 Hampton, Thomas                  Clayton HS            21.91 
 36    194 Hill, TerMeir                    Clayton HS            22.24 
 37    201 Walton, Dazhaun                  Clayton HS            22.22 
 38    202 Bangura, Abdul                   Collingswood          22.81 
 39    206 Atkins, LaMont                   Cumberland R          23.00 
 40    207 Bryant, Houston                  Cumberland R          22.90 
 41    235 Hannah, Shaikyi                  Delsea Reg.           23.41 
 42    252 Vargo, Jimmy                     Delsea Reg.           22.97 
 43    255 Bettis, James                    Deptford HS           22.90 
 44    256 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS           22.40 
 45    260 Hamilton, Hasan                  Deptford HS           23.00 
 46    263 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS           22.50 
 47    264 Smith, Khion                     Deptford HS           22.50 
 48    265 Smith, Naseem                    Deptford HS           23.00 
 49    274 Casper, Brandon                  Eastern Reg.          22.70 
 50    301 Boyd, Shaquille                  Egg Harbor T          22.00 
 51    306 Davis, Noah                      Egg Harbor T          22.80 
 52    308 Johnson, JJ                      Egg Harbor T          22.20 
 53    320 Rivera-Turell, Luis              Egg Harbor T          22.80 
 54    333 Jenkins, Jamir                   Glassboro HS          24.10 
 55    335 Still, Dymeir                    Glassboro HS             NT 
 56    365 Colehower, Luke                  Haddonfield           22.27 
 57    376 Kamp, Aidan                      Haddonfield           23.50 
 58    386 Murray, Zachariah                Haddonfield           22.30 
 59    396 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS          23.30 
 60    401 Murray, Dayquan                  Hammonton HS          22.20 
 61    414 Randall, Javon                   Highland Reg          23.80 
 62    424 Gatling, Derek                   Kingsway HS           22.60 
 63    428 Lewis, Anthone                   Kingsway HS           23.30 
 64    432 Williams, Michael                Kingsway HS           23.20 
 65    435 Arzillo, Tommy                   Lenape Reg.           23.50 
 66    436 Bruce, Hamza                     Lenape Reg.           23.10 
 67    437 Byrd, Amir                       Lenape Reg.           23.20 
 68    439 Carter, Brandon                  Lenape Reg.           23.30 
 69    441 Jelani, Habib                    Lenape Reg.           23.20 
 70    481 Williams, Bruce                  Millville HS          22.90 
 71    482 Yancey, Kyle                     Millville HS          23.20 
 72    485 Fung, Lemuel                     Moorestown H          24.13 
 73    487 Pearcy, Josh                     Moorestown H          24.58 
 74    488 Steward, J'Wan                   Moorestown H          24.23 
 75    489 Walker Jr, James                 Moorestown H          24.40 
 76    494 Daniels, Connor                  Northern Bur          23.65 
 77    498 King, Anthony                    Northern Bur          22.98 
 78    499 Kuni, Brian                      Northern Bur          23.90 
 79    508 Doe, Harrison                    Oakcrest HS           23.11 
 80    514 Miller, Marques                  Oakcrest HS           22.88 
 81    525 Conte, Louis                     Ocean City H          23.50 
 82    532 O'Donoghue, Cian                 Ocean City H          23.50 
 83    540 Zellers, Sean                    Ocean City H          23.40 
 84    541 Brown, Brian                     Paul VI HS            21.60 
 85    542 Bush, Robert                     Paul VI HS            23.00 
 86    548 Martino, Matt                    Paul VI HS            22.84 
 87    554 Tarantino, Antonio               Paul VI HS            21.21 
 88    558 Walsh, Rj                        Paul VI HS            23.40 
 89    565 Scott, Makhi                     Penns Grove        23:10.00 
 90    574 Bender, Justin                   Pitman HS             23.20 
 91    592 Hill, Cerrome                    Rancocas Val          23.40 
 92    596 Matlock, Tai                     Rancocas Val          23.40 
 93    618 Hastie, Kaden                    Seneca  HS            23.30 
 94    625 Decoteau, Jaylen                 St. Augustin          23.78 
 95    633 Ota, Nkem                        St. Augustin          23.26 
 96    635 Rhea, Sincere                    St. Augustin          22.50 
 97    637 Shorter, Justin                  St. Augustin          23.70 
 98    668 Santana, Julian                  Vineland HS           22.60 
 99    677 Fields, Caleb                    Wildwood Cat          23.20 
100    678 Fields, Charles                  Wildwood Cat          22.00 
101    690 Hammond, Geoff                   Williamstown          23.50 
102    699 Truesdale, Zayhir                Williamstown          23.60 
103    704 Coto, Cristian                   Willingboro              NT 
104    720 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro           24.49 
105    733 Mitchell, Gregory                Winslow Twp           22.80 
106    738 Timmons, Reshaun                 Winslow Twp           22.80 
107    748 Ingram, Justin                   Woodrow Wils          23.87 
108    749 King, Stanley                    Woodrow Wils          23.70 
109    752 Moore, Hydir                     Woodrow Wils          23.35 
110    753 Pena, Enelio                     Woodrow Wils          23.86 
111    754 Simmons, Naiem                   Woodrow Wils          23.40 
112    755 White, Jahdir                    Woodrow Wils          23.70 
113    759 Shockley, Jamir                  Woodstown HS          22.50 
114    760 Walls, Marqui                    Woodstown HS          23.00 
 
Event 11  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity (34)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     31 Hutchison, Brian                 Bishop Eusta       10:15.54 
  2     32 Hutchison, Nick                  Bishop Eusta        9:54.63 
  3     47 Burtnett, Sean                   Burlington T       10:23.60 
  4     51 Manjaro, Koodsha                 Burlington T       10:41.20 
  5     52 Mendez, Steven                   Burlington T       10:40.00 
  6     55 Oyuela, Dakota                   Burlington T       10:25.84 
  7     64 Castaneda, Richard               Camden Catho        9:41.73 
  8     65 Coffey, Matt                     Camden Catho        9:39.86 
  9    103 Bradley, Owen                    Cedar Creek        10:28.38 
 10    154 Krell, Kyle                      Cherry Hill        10:28.90 
 11    165 Whitney, Justin                  Cherry Hill        10:08.00 
 12    168 Arnold, Justin                   Cinnaminson         9:46.23 
 13    190 Dickens, Erick                   Clayton HS               NT 
 14    200 Sylvester, Joey                  Clayton HS               NT 
 15    220 Vera, Miguel                     Cumberland R        9:59.00 
 16    269 Andrews, Alex                    Eastern Reg.       10:00.00 
 17    420 Woodward, Ben                    Highland Reg        9:41.09 
 18    450 Morris, Nick                     Lenape Reg.        10:05.00 
 19    451 Richardson, Matt                 Lenape Reg.        10:08.00 
 20    456 Vizzard, James                   Lenape Reg.        10:00.00 
 21    465 Patel, Mikin                     Mainland Reg        9:58.00 
 22    513 Liberty, Mike                    Oakcrest HS        10:06.75 
 23    524 Conte, Anthony                   Ocean City H       10:10.00 
 24    527 Greene, Korey                    Ocean City H       10:00.55 
 25    572 Wyshinski, Dan                   Pennsville          9:59.88 
 26    578 Razze, Anthony                   Pitman HS           9:48.38 
 27    580 Reed, Sebastien                  Pitman HS           9:39.44 
 28    608 Tomasch, Troy                    Rancocas Val       10:08.00 
 29    619 Malave, Vincent                  Seneca  HS         10:07.00 
 30    644 Cantero, Dan                     Timber Creek       10:05.00 
 31    651 Cziryak, Noah                    Triton Reg.        10:16.21 
 32    666 Pitt, Jordan                     Vineland HS        10:08.00 
 33    683 Zaccaria, Leo                    Wildwood HS        10:08.40 
 34    758 Seals, Xavier                    Woodstown HS       10:05.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put Varsity (45)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Fairman, Ryan                    A P Schalick       46-09.25 
  2      3 Snipe, Tyreese                   A P Schalick       45-07.25 
  3     74 Bamba, Tidiande                  Camden HS          32-11.00 
  4     76 Brown, Tenaj                     Camden HS                ND 
  5     79 Castro, Hiram                    Camden HS          32-04.00 
  6     89 Levy, Christopher                Camden HS          29-05.25 
  7     90 Neal, Zakere                     Camden HS          42-03.25 
  8     96 Sloan-El, Eli                    Camden HS                ND 
  9    101 Washington, Dayvohn              Camden HS          42-05.75 
 10    140 Pizarro, Lucciano                Cherokee HS        50-01.00 
 11    153 Kokolis, Nicholas G.             Cherry Hill        46-03.00 
 12    174 Kobolak, Kamron                  Cinnaminson        62-07.75 
 13    191 Garrison, Nate                   Clayton HS         35-05.25 
 14    212 Kent, Demetrius                  Cumberland R       47-06.00 
 15    215 Rivera, Antwine                  Cumberland R       38-10.50 
 16    224 White, Tati                      Delran HS          45-08.00 
 17    231 Gilliano, Kevin                  Delsea Reg.        49-05.00 
 18    232 Goldsborough, Bill               Delsea Reg.        56-05.50 
 19    249 Sneathen, Will                   Delsea Reg.        51-01.00 
 20    271 Azuonwu, Emmanuel                Eastern Reg.       50-03.00 
 21    273 Bulgin, Cheston                  Eastern Reg.       51-00.00 
 22    299 Anzisi, Tyler                    Egg Harbor T       51-00.00 
 23    307 Dejean, Jefferson                Egg Harbor T       47-10.50 
 24    319 Rigby, Yvandy                    Egg Harbor T       46-00.00 
 25    353 Barrett, Ed                      Haddon Twp H       38-04.25 
 26    354 Beck, Robert                     Haddon Twp H       38-04.25 
 27    416 Sanders, Daejaun                 Highland Reg       48-09.00 
 28    444 Kirkwood, Steve                  Lenape Reg.        50-02.00 
 29    452 Schaefer, Matt                   Lenape Reg.        46-04.00 
 30    505 Bumpass, Shawn                   Oakcrest HS        46-01.75 
 31    533 Rice, Jimmy                      Ocean City H       44-06.00 
 32    555 Taylor, Isiah                    Paul VI HS         43-00.00 
 33    562 Brown, Tyreke                    Penns Grove              ND 
 34    566 Seals, Da Shawn                  Penns Grove        40-02.50 
 35    573 Awogbamila, Adetomiwa            Pitman HS          49-00.50 
 36    588 Eadric, Jesse                    Rancocas Val       50-03.00 
 37    624 Becker, Sean                     St. Augustin       42-05.25 
 38    640 Whyte, Uriah                     St. Augustin       43-11.00 
 39    672 Metz, Bobby                      West Deptfor       47-02.00 
 40    703 Cordero, Magdiel                 Willingboro        39-01.25 
 41    706 Ford, Elijah                     Willingboro        40-08.50 
 42    707 Gibson, Isaiah                   Willingboro        42-06.25 
 43    728 Foster, Xavier                   Winslow Twp        44-02.00 
 44    735 Purvis, John                     Winslow Twp        46-01.25 
 45    736 Quigley, Connor                  Winslow Twp        45-08.50 
 
Event 13  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity (53)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      6 Juniewicz, Craig                 Absegami HS          172-06 
  2     22 Mickles, Tyler                   Audubon HS           145-07 
  3     25 Rupertus, Luca                   Audubon HS           150-10 
  4     36 Sobocinski, Andrew               Bishop Eusta         153-08 
  5     75 Brewer, Hussain                  Camden HS             88-01 
  6     77 Burns, Devontae                  Camden HS                ND 
  7     92 Nobles, Joshua                   Camden HS                ND 
  8     98 Thompson, Myles                  Camden HS                ND 
  9    101 Washington, Dayvohn              Camden HS                ND 
 10    104 Curry, Joseph                    Cedar Creek          151-06 
 11    113 Martinelli, Evan                 Cedar Creek          150-08 
 12    142 Selkow, Jared                    Cherokee HS          141-11 
 13    150 Gazzola, Nick                    Cherry Hill          148-05 
 14    160 Rado, Jacob                      Cherry Hill          130-00 
 15    164 Welsh, Sean                      Cherry Hill          153-00 
 16    185 Auch, Dominck                    Clayton HS           110-08 
 17    191 Garrison, Nate                   Clayton HS           110-01 
 18    211 Jenkins, Anthony                 Cumberland R         127-07 
 19    217 Sheppard, Derrick                Cumberland R         134-03 
 20    226 Borguet, Aidan                   Delsea Reg.          152-07 
 21    289 Lafferty, Anthony                Eastern Reg.         120-00 
 22    297 Tursi, Rocco                     Eastern Reg.         145-00 
 23    313 Mendez, Christian                Egg Harbor T         150-00 
 24    316 Nguyen, Bob                      Egg Harbor T         145-00 
 25    319 Rigby, Yvandy                    Egg Harbor T         182-11 
 26    339 Burkhardt, Kyle                  Gloucester C         162-03 
 27    340 Radlinger, Adrien                Gloucester C         149-03 
 28    353 Barrett, Ed                      Haddon Twp H         148-09 
 29    356 Flacco, Vinnie                   Haddon Twp H             ND 
 30    359 Shuttleworth, Eric               Haddon Twp H         133-10 
 31    372 Glennon, Seamus                  Haddonfield          166-10 
 32    453 Steacker, Louis J                Lenape Reg.          148-02 
 33    454 Sullivan, John                   Lenape Reg.          145-00 
 34    469 Gill, Sean                       Middle Twp.          132-00 
 35    470 Giulian, Karl                    Middle Twp.          123-00 
 36    495 Gephart, Sam                     Northern Bur         161-01 
 37    512 Lescano, Carlos                  Oakcrest HS          149-03 
 38    530 Larkin, Keith                    Ocean City H         148-00 
 39    559 Wigginton, Charles               Paul VI HS           135-00 
 40    566 Seals, Da Shawn                  Penns Grove          134-06 
 41    568 Bard, Nicholas                   Pennsville           167-07 
 42    571 Townsend, Bryson                 Pennsville           151-00 
 43    593 Hood, McQuain                    Rancocas Val         148-10 
 44    598 Mirabelli, Nickolas              Rancocas Val         220-10 
 45    616 Corona, Anthony                  Seneca  HS           146-00 
 46    622 Schubert-Brown, Luke             Seneca  HS           156-06 
 47    632 Klaiss, Harrison                 St. Augustin         155-01 
 48    652 Giancaterino, Geff               Triton Reg.          121-11 
 49    688 Denbo, Ben                       Williamstown         141-01 
 50    694 Kwiecien, Josh                   Williamstown         158-00 
 51    708 Green, Trae                      Willingboro          148-04 
 52    714 Murray, Nasir                    Willingboro          136-05 
 53    715 Nah, Albert                      Willingboro          128-03 
 
Event 14  Boys Discus Throw Varsity (37)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      8 Petillo, Dylan                   Absegami HS          140-02 
  2     77 Burns, Devontae                  Camden HS                ND 
  3     92 Nobles, Joshua                   Camden HS                ND 
  4     98 Thompson, Myles                  Camden HS                ND 
  5    132 Kelly, Kieran                    Cherokee HS          126-05 
  6    153 Kokolis, Nicholas G.             Cherry Hill          146-08 
  7    163 Torres, Christian                Cherry Hill          122-00 
  8    166 Adams, Luke                      Cinnaminson          165-07 
  9    174 Kobolak, Kamron                  Cinnaminson          155-08 
 10    175 Leibfried, Kai                   Cinnaminson          132-05 
 11    195 Johnson, Jayson                  Clayton HS            87-00 
 12    214 Palmer, Damir                    Cumberland R          97-08 
 13    222 Yamasaki, Donald                 Cumberland R          99-02 
 14    224 White, Tati                      Delran HS            139-04 
 15    232 Goldsborough, Bill               Delsea Reg.          151-04 
 16    246 Nwosu, Jake                      Delsea Reg.          135-08 
 17    249 Sneathen, Will                   Delsea Reg.          130-00 
 18    268 Wenig, Damon                     Deptford HS          152-04 
 19    273 Bulgin, Cheston                  Eastern Reg.         130-00 
 20    299 Anzisi, Tyler                    Egg Harbor T         170-02 
 21    303 Carfagno, Michael                Egg Harbor T         130-00 
 22    307 Dejean, Jefferson                Egg Harbor T         135-00 
 23    354 Beck, Robert                     Haddon Twp H         103-04 
 24    417 Starks, Devon                    Highland Reg         144-11 
 25    545 Diogo, Ethan                     Paul VI HS           120-00 
 26    561 Williams, Keanu                  Paul VI HS           120-00 
 27    573 Awogbamila, Adetomiwa            Pitman HS            136-07 
 28    588 Eadric, Jesse                    Rancocas Val         135-01 
 29    593 Hood, McQuain                    Rancocas Val         133-06 
 30    598 Mirabelli, Nickolas              Rancocas Val         155-08 
 31    602 Pilawski, Christian              Rancocas Val         142-04 
 32    632 Klaiss, Harrison                 St. Augustin         122-11 
 33    634 Pinque, Francesco                St. Augustin         126-10 
 34    670 Collier, Jason                   West Deptfor         146-06 
 35    673 Pierce, Tim                      West Deptfor         132-07 
 36    712 Lewis III, Emmanuel              Willingboro          141-03 
 37    735 Purvis, John                     Winslow Twp          130-04 
 
Event 15  Boys Triple Jump Varsity (48)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Spann, Javon                     A P Schalick       43-06.75 
  2     14 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit       42-10.00 
  3     80 Catoe, Imir                      Camden HS                ND 
  4     82 Danford, Haidar                  Camden HS                ND 
  5     85 Frisby, Tyshaan                  Camden HS                ND 
  6     97 Spaulding, Daijohn               Camden HS                ND 
  7    122 Tinsley, Kareem                  Cedar Creek        38-04.50 
  8    129 DiFerdinando, Liam               Cherokee HS        41-06.00 
  9    137 Opara, Nkenna                    Cherokee HS        42-06.00 
 10    199 Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS         40-01.00 
 11    204 Kevelier, Keven                  Collingswood       41-07.75 
 12    208 Cooper, Marshon                  Cumberland R       42-01.00 
 13    210 Hatcher, McKenzie                Cumberland R       43-03.50 
 14    227 Burnett, Khaliel                 Delsea Reg.        48-09.50 
 15    233 Grady, Keon                      Delsea Reg.        43-10.25 
 16    238 Kizee, Tymir                     Delsea Reg.        43-10.50 
 17    270 Asare, Kofi                      Eastern Reg.       42-10.00 
 18    285 Goyins, Zahir                    Eastern Reg.       43-01.75 
 19    294 Ramsey, Kasey                    Eastern Reg.       42-01.50 
 20    301 Boyd, Shaquille                  Egg Harbor T       43-05.00 
 21    315 Momodu, Mubeen                   Egg Harbor T       43-09.00 
 22    343 Benjamin, Clinton                Haddon Heigh       40-08.00 
 23    344 Higgs, Jabari                    Haddon Heigh       41-05.50 
 24    399 Miller, Deishon                  Hammonton HS       42-00.00 
 25    418 Whitaker, Floyd                  Highland Reg       42-00.00 
 26    423 Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS        42-00.00 
 27    427 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS        44-04.00 
 28    440 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Reg.        43-04.00 
 29    445 Koonce, Rashid                   Lenape Reg.        42-01.00 
 30    471 Harris, Torey                    Middle Twp.        37-00.00 
 31    474 Edzii, Ebenezer                  Millville HS       38-05.75 
 32    478 Mayo, Jalen                      Millville HS       37-10.50 
 33    520 Watson, Steffron                 Oakcrest HS        42-08.75 
 34    522 Bergman, Liam                    Ocean City H       43-03.00 
 35    529 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H       42-03.50 
 36    564 Ransome, Torvon                  Penns Grove        37-05.25 
 37    567 Stone, Albree                    Penns Grove        38-05.50 
 38    569 Manorowitz, Zachary              Pennsville         41-00.00 
 39    590 Floyd, Jordan                    Rancocas Val       42-04.00 
 40    600 Mosaku, Oluwadamilola            Rancocas Val       41-02.00 
 41    604 St. Clair, Darnell               Rancocas Val       44-04.25 
 42    618 Hastie, Kaden                    Seneca  HS         42-02.00 
 43    662 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS        42-02.00 
 44    713 Long, Chris                      Willingboro              ND 
 45    717 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro        40-00.00 
 46    718 Smith, Kameron                   Willingboro        39-08.50 
 47    756 Young, Diquese                   Woodrow Wils       42-00.00 
 48    757 Brown, Tyrel                     Woodstown HS       41-10.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Long Jump Varsity (61)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      9 Frederick, Stephan               Atlantic Cit             ND 
  2     13 Swaby, Antwone                   Atlantic Cit       18-01.50 
  3     68 Evans, Myjere                    Camden Catho       20-08.00 
  4     69 Hillman, Marcus                  Camden Catho       20-10.00 
  5     80 Catoe, Imir                      Camden HS          19-00.50 
  6     84 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS                ND 
  7     85 Frisby, Tyshaan                  Camden HS          15-09.00 
  8     88 Hudson, JaJuan                   Camden HS          21-07.50 
  9     94 Palmer, Corey                    Camden HS                ND 
 10    116 McQueen, Richard                 Cedar Creek        19-08.50 
 11    117 Melton, Malachi                  Cedar Creek        19-08.00 
 12    129 DiFerdinando, Liam               Cherokee HS        19-05.00 
 13    137 Opara, Nkenna                    Cherokee HS        19-10.00 
 14    176 Meekins, John                    Cinnaminson        20-09.00 
 15    194 Hill, TerMeir                    Clayton HS         21-11.75 
 16    199 Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS         20-06.00 
 17    210 Hatcher, McKenzie                Cumberland R       20-00.00 
 18    227 Burnett, Khaliel                 Delsea Reg.        23-00.50 
 19    233 Grady, Keon                      Delsea Reg.        22-05.75 
 20    255 Bettis, James                    Deptford HS        21-00.00 
 21    285 Goyins, Zahir                    Eastern Reg.       21-07.25 
 22    315 Momodu, Mubeen                   Egg Harbor T       21-06.00 
 23    322 Taliaferro, Alvin                Egg Harbor T       22-00.00 
 24    335 Still, Dymeir                    Glassboro HS       19-10.25 
 25    343 Benjamin, Clinton                Haddon Heigh       20-00.50 
 26    344 Higgs, Jabari                    Haddon Heigh       21-03.00 
 27    369 Foley, John                      Haddonfield        20-00.00 
 28    377 Kamp, Connor                     Haddonfield        20-06.00 
 29    396 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS       20-01.00 
 30    401 Murray, Dayquan                  Hammonton HS       21-09.00 
 31    415 Randall-Dale, Kasim              Highland Reg       19-06.75 
 32    424 Gatling, Derek                   Kingsway HS        20-10.75 
 33    440 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Reg.        21-01.00 
 34    445 Koonce, Rashid                   Lenape Reg.        20-03.00 
 35    478 Mayo, Jalen                      Millville HS       20-04.50 
 36    514 Miller, Marques                  Oakcrest HS        21-08.00 
 37    518 Shanks, Elijah                   Oakcrest HS        20-01.00 
 38    520 Watson, Steffron                 Oakcrest HS        19-05.25 
 39    522 Bergman, Liam                    Ocean City H       20-01.50 
 40    563 Johnson, Jamar                   Penns Grove        20-00.50 
 41    565 Scott, Makhi                     Penns Grove        19-06.75 
 42    606 Sykes, Marc                      Rancocas Val       20-01.00 
 43    618 Hastie, Kaden                    Seneca  HS         20-02.00 
 44    621 Miller, Chris                    Seneca  HS         20-00.00 
 45    625 Decoteau, Jaylen                 St. Augustin       19-02.00 
 46    635 Rhea, Sincere                    St. Augustin       19-10.75 
 47    653 Relos, Julian                    Triton Reg.        19-05.25 
 48    655 Broome, Nahzir                   Vineland HS        20-05.00 
 49    658 Hubbard, Nigel                   Vineland HS        20-08.00 
 50    661 Kinsey, Quajon                   Vineland HS        21-02.00 
 51    662 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS        21-02.00 
 52    668 Santana, Julian                  Vineland HS        21-03.50 
 53    671 Lim, Kenneth                     West Deptfor       20-08.00 
 54    676 Coyle, Rakim                     Wildwood Cat       20-10.75 
 55    677 Fields, Caleb                    Wildwood Cat       21-04.00 
 56    692 Jarvis, Skye                     Williamstown       20-00.25 
 57    702 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro        18-01.00 
 58    717 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro        18-06.00 
 59    718 Smith, Kameron                   Willingboro        18-11.00 
 60    729 Goodwater-Worthingto, Demetr     Winslow Twp        20-00.00 
 61    757 Brown, Tyrel                     Woodstown HS       20-08.25 
 
Event 17  Boys Pole Vault Varsity (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    108 Flores, Fredy                    Cedar Creek        11-06.00 
  2    111 Kingkiner, Steven                Cedar Creek        10-00.00 
  3    197 Pessoa, Joshua                   Clayton HS         10-00.00 
  4    198 Pretlow, Kevin                   Clayton HS          9-00.00 
  5    236 Jillard, Ryan                    Delsea Reg.        12-06.00 
  6    244 Morales, Marco                   Delsea Reg.        13-00.00 
  7    245 Morales, Nico                    Delsea Reg.        14-04.00 
  8    247 Petriello, Nick                  Delsea Reg.        13-00.00 
  9    261 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS        13-06.00 
 10    266 Wallace, Anthony                 Deptford HS        12-06.00 
 11    288 Klingner, Jordan                 Eastern Reg.       12-06.00 
 12    292 Nicini, Mason                    Eastern Reg.       12-00.00 
 13    305 Cohen, Joshua                    Egg Harbor T       13-06.00 
 14    310 Lagroteria, Ryan                 Egg Harbor T       12-06.00 
 15    312 Luo, Kevion                      Egg Harbor T       12-06.00 
 16    337 Toppi, Ryan                      Glassboro HS       12-06.00 
 17    385 Montana, Josh                    Haddonfield        12-06.00 
 18    392 Wolff, Kurt                      Haddonfield        12-06.00 
 19    449 Mohnacs, Jake                    Lenape Reg.        12-00.00 
 20    467 Moquin, Steve                    Maple Shade              NH 
 21    472 Nagle, Gary                      Middle Twp.        12-00.00 
 22    486 McGettigan, Brendan              Moorestown H       12-00.00 
 23    506 Carter, Matt                     Oakcrest HS        13-00.00 
 24    570 Tilton, Mickey                   Pennsville         12-00.00 
 25    647 Rossi, Nicolas                   Timber Creek       11-06.00 
 26    654 Brooks, Jamal                    Vineland HS        12-00.00 
 27    667 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS        13-00.00 
 28    674 Redrow, Joe                      West Deptfor       12-00.00 
 29    705 Dingle, Jason                    Willingboro        11-00.00 
 30    716 Richardson, Tim                  Willingboro        12-00.00 
 31    723 Averhart, Trevon                 Winslow Twp         9-06.00 
 
Event 18  Boys High Jump Varsity (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     85 Frisby, Tyshaan                  Camden HS                NH 
  2     94 Palmer, Corey                    Camden HS                NH 
  3     98 Thompson, Myles                  Camden HS                NH 
  4     99 Walker, Nafi                     Camden HS           5-05.00 
  5    106 Durham, Shamar                   Cedar Creek         5-08.00 
  6    139 Parker, Andrew                   Cherokee HS         5-10.00 
  7    178 Raymond, Rashad                  Cinnaminson         5-10.00 
  8    189 DePina, Dorian                   Clayton HS          5-08.00 
  9    201 Walton, Dazhaun                  Clayton HS          5-10.00 
 10    229 Cox, Nate                        Delsea Reg.         6-02.00 
 11    233 Grady, Keon                      Delsea Reg.         6-00.00 
 12    267 Washington, Marcel               Deptford HS         6-02.00 
 13    277 Cosby, Myles                     Eastern Reg.        5-10.00 
 14    293 Peaks, Kasso                     Eastern Reg.        6-06.00 
 15    294 Ramsey, Kasey                    Eastern Reg.        5-10.00 
 16    315 Momodu, Mubeen                   Egg Harbor T        5-10.00 
 17    317 Ortiz, Bryce                     Egg Harbor T        5-10.00 
 18    322 Taliaferro, Alvin                Egg Harbor T        6-02.00 
 19    341 Barrett, Matt                    Haddon Heigh        6-00.00 
 20    351 Turner, Isaiah                   Haddon Heigh        5-10.00 
 21    357 McErlean, Aidan                  Haddon Twp H        6-02.00 
 22    366 Dwyer, John                      Haddonfield         5-10.00 
 23    396 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS        5-10.00 
 24    415 Randall-Dale, Kasim              Highland Reg        5-10.00 
 25    507 Chapman, Nate                    Oakcrest HS         5-10.00 
 26    520 Watson, Steffron                 Oakcrest HS         6-02.00 
 27    522 Bergman, Liam                    Ocean City H        5-10.00 
 28    538 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden             Ocean City H        5-10.00 
 29    597 Miller, Rashead                  Rancocas Val        6-00.00 
 30    604 St. Clair, Darnell               Rancocas Val        6-04.00 
 31    623 Bartolozzi, Joseph               St. Augustin        5-10.00 
 32    625 Decoteau, Jaylen                 St. Augustin        5-10.00 
 33    653 Relos, Julian                    Triton Reg.         5-10.00 
 34    658 Hubbard, Nigel                   Vineland HS         6-00.00 
 35    662 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS         5-10.00 
 36    667 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS         5-10.00 
 37    702 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro         6-00.00 
 38    717 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro         5-10.00 
 39    718 Smith, Kameron                   Willingboro         6-02.00 
 40    733 Mitchell, Gregory                Winslow Twp         6-02.00 
 41    739 Young, Greg                      Winslow Twp         6-00.00 
 42    743 Parker, Andre                    Woodbury  HS        5-10.00 
 43    757 Brown, Tyrel                     Woodstown HS        5-10.00 
 
Event 19  Boys Shot Put Frosh Frosh (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    152 Kim, Jonah                       Cherry Hill        31-00.00 
  2    156 Ng, Kenny                        Cherry Hill        31-00.00 
  3    169 Bishop, Andrew                   Cinnaminson        31-01.00 
  4    182 Walton, Luke                     Cinnaminson        34-10.00 
  5    195 Johnson, Jayson                  Clayton HS         27-07.25 
  6    284 Goodfellow, Josh                 Eastern Reg.             ND 
  7    290 Meekins, Robert                  Eastern Reg.             ND 
  8    309 Kenney, Ethan                    Egg Harbor T       31-00.00 
  9    321 Saul, Ethan                      Egg Harbor T       31-00.00 
 10    362 Carey, Matthew                   Haddonfield        31-11.00 
 11    375 Hutchinson, Drew                 Haddonfield        32-00.00 
 12    381 Laperriere, Tristan              Haddonfield        31-00.00 
 13    393 Castaneda, Brandon               Hammonton HS             ND 
 14    394 Dogostino, Michael               Hammonton HS             ND 
 15    410 D'Amico, Michael                 Highland Reg       35-07.50 
 16    422 Collins, Joseph                  Kingsway HS        39-01.25 
 17    438 Camerato, Ian                    Lenape Reg.        35-00.00 
 18    510 Fisher, Angel                    Oakcrest HS        33-04.00 
 19    516 Robertson-Clements, Khaiel       Oakcrest HS        31-02.00 
 20    610 Wakefield, Darrius               Rancocas Val       37-03.75 
 21    613 Young, Arnold                    Rancocas Val       34-09.00 
 22    615 Baldichinno, Chris               Seneca  HS         31-01.00 
 23    617 Decker, Will                     Seneca  HS         31-02.00 
 24    627 Faverzani, Mark                  St. Augustin       23-11.75