5/3– Rowan University Open (Friday)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2019 10:55 PM
                       Rowan Open - 5/3/2019 to 5/4/2019                       
                    Meet Director:  Derrick "Ringo" Adamson                    
                               Rowan University                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 11.5h  1981        Michelle Glover, Willingboro                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ash, Jailya               10 Eastern Regi           12.30      12.28q  NWI  3 
  2 Princz, Lauren            10 Egg Harbor T           11.81      12.31q  NWI  4 
  3 Whaley, Joslynn            9 Atlantic Cou           12.30      12.43q  NWI 11 
  4 Minus-Vincent, Darynn     12 Rancocas Val           12.57      12.46q  NWI  5 
  5 Vandergrift, Aaliyah      12 Paul VI HS             12.35      12.56q  NWI 15 
  6 Harris, Skyler            11 Paul VI HS             12.95      12.58q  NWI  6 
  7 Bowman, Zaniah            11 Millville HS           12.59      12.67q  NWI 14 
  8 Richardson, Caelyn        11 Oakcrest HS            13.20      12.69q  NWI  4 
  9 Barr, Jordan              11 Delsea Regio           12.82      12.71   NWI 10 
 10 Watkins, Keyann'a         12 Paul VI HS             12.36      12.73   NWI  2 
 11 Demko, Amanda             11 Shawnee HS             13.48      12.74   NWI 12 
 12 DiCupe', Sierra           11 Camden Catho           12.74      12.76   NWI 13 
 13 McClenahan, Breacain      11 Rancocas Val           13.09      12.81   NWI  9 
 14 Holloway, Nia             10 Sterling HS            13.00      12.84   NWI  7 
 15 James, Jaia                9 Winslow Twp            12.54      12.85   NWI  8 
 16 Laramore, Jadyn           12 Egg Harbor T           12.93      12.87   NWI  6 
 17 Lyiola, Balkis            10 Willingboro            13.41      12.90   NWI  3 
 18 Gresham, Sophia           12 Ocean City H           12.75      12.91   NWI  8 
 19 Febry, Ja'Nasia            9 Millville HS           12.90      12.93   NWI  9 
 20 Cheeks, RaeNyshia         10 Penns Grove                       12.97   NWI 11 
 21 Schoenstein, Molly         9 Cedar Creek            12.70      13.04   NWI  2 
 21 Chardon, Karla            10 Penns Grove            13.56      13.04   NWI 12 
 23 Kinder, Anyae             10 Lenape Regio           13.23      13.10   NWI 10 
 23 Owens, Kelly              11 Shawnee HS             12.98      13.10   NWI 14 
 23 Carr, Allyssa             11 Hammonton HS           13.27      13.10   NWI 13 
 26 Williams, Javonna         10 Atlantic Cou           13.10      13.11   NWI  9 
 27 Pruitt, Ciani              9 CH East                15.11      13.13   NWI  5 
 28 Davis, Zeyonna            10 CH East                12.90      13.15   NWI  7 
 28 Stephens, Amiyah           9 Atlantic Cou           12.90      13.15   NWI  9 
 30 Tricocci, Nikki           11 Triton Regio           12.93      13.18   NWI  6 
 31 Carter, Olivia            10 Deptford HS            13.23      13.19   NWI  7 
 32 Kegler, Grace             11 Haddonfield            13.30      13.20   NWI 10 
 33 Rowley, Sage              11 Triton Regio           13.00      13.21   NWI 12 
 34 Sellu, Katie              10 Delsea Regio           13.41      13.26   NWI  1 
 35 DeVivo, Dahlia            12 Haddonfield            13.23      13.29   NWI  3 
 35 Dolo, Mikell              11 Willingboro            13.37      13.29   NWI  3 
 37 Moore, Paris               9 Burlington T           13.77      13.31   NWI  4 
 37 Lovinsky, Hailey          10 Egg Harbor T           13.59      13.31   NWI  6 
 37 Scott, Vianna              9 Kingsway HS            13.20      13.31   NWI  5 
 40 Bertino, Ta'Shay          11 Rancocas Val           13.56      13.32   NWI 13 
 41 Roberts, Jada              9 Mainland Reg           13.10      13.33   NWI  9 
 41 Jackson, Leigha           11 A P Schalick           13.40      13.33   NWI  9 
 43 Wright, Olivia            10 Winslow Twp            12.90      13.35   NWI  7 
 43 Davis, Erika              11 Lenape Regio           13.46      13.35   NWI  7 
 45 Ridinger, Lauren          10 Gloucester C           13.00      13.36   NWI 11 
 46 Robinson, Kya              9 Paulsboro HS           12.80      13.37   NWI 14 
 47 Sorbello, Kim             11 Glassboro HS           13.55      13.38   NWI 12 
 48 McCall, Lauren             9 A P Schalick           13.40      13.39   NWI 13 
 49 Hill, Emily                9 Delsea Regio           13.52      13.42   NWI  3 
 50 Gentlesk, Grace            9 Haddon Towns           13.63      13.45   NWI 12 
 51 Alston, Jaida             12 Piscataway T           15.44      13.46   NWI  6 
 52 Bull, Morgan              12 Haddon Heigh           12.77      13.47   NWI  2 
 53 Smith, Emma                9 Mainland Reg           13.05      13.50   NWI  4 
 54 Walden, Kiya              10 Lindenwold H           13.30      13.53   NWI  4 
 55 Gereaghty, Megan          12 Ocean City H           14.23      13.57   NWI 14 
 55 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya      9 CH West                13.50      13.57   NWI 10 
 57 Jordan, Kianah            12 Cherokee HS            13.60      13.62   NWI 13 
 58 Nwoga, Catherine          10 Highland Reg           13.21      13.65   NWI  2 
 58 Mantle, Mina              11 Piscataway T           15.30      13.65   NWI  4 
 60 Algarin, Dreana           11 Absegami HS            13.61      13.67   NWI  8 
 61 Troxel, Aila              10 Ocean City H           13.42      13.77   NWI  5 
 62 Kasner, Nyla               9 Moorestown H           13.50      13.86   NWI  2 
 63 Steeves, Caroline         12 Bishop Eusta           13.53      13.93   NWI  1 
 64 Jones, Ashly              11 Maple Shade            13.90      13.94   NWI  9 
 64 Barr, Ruqaygah             9 West Deptfor                      13.94   NWI  6 
 66 Oshodi, Jade              10 Kingsway HS            13.89      13.95   NWI 10 
 67 Cohen-Barnes, Cora         9 Lenape Regio           14.37      13.96   NWI 13 
 67 Nurse, Gelasia             9 Absegami HS            14.00      13.96   NWI  4 
 69 Trefz, Sarah              11 Haddon Towns           13.63      14.11   NWI 11 
 70 Brown, Nigera             10 Woodstown HS           13.91      14.15   NWI 15 
 70 DiGregorio, Gianna        10 Oakcrest HS                       14.15   NWI  1 
 70 Foster, Brooke            10 Camden Catho           13.17      14.15   NWI  5 
 73 Reckenbeil, Emily         11 Absegami HS            14.36      14.16   NWI 11 
 74 Clark, Israel             11 Willingboro            14.63      14.17   NWI  5 
 75 Southwick, Jordan          9 Moorestown H           13.50      14.18   NWI  7 
 76 Ridgeway, Amoni           10 Pleasantvill                      14.19   NWI  8 
 76 Sprague, Katelyn          10 Bordentown R           13.10      14.19   NWI 15 
 78 McDaniels, Kamaria        12 Highland Reg           13.33      14.21   NWI  8 
 79 Kangar, N'Duwonee          9 Lindenwold H           13.50      14.22   NWI  6 
 80 Tucker, Jamie             10 Cinnaminson            14.18      14.24   NWI 15 
 81 Cosom, Oshynn              9 Bordentown R           14.10      14.25   NWI  2 
 82 Gwyn, Mariah               9 Pleasantvill                      14.31   NWI 14 
 83 Abrams, Lauren             9 CH East                14.69      14.38   NWI 14 
 84 Salugao, Annabelle        10 Glassboro HS                      14.40   NWI  1 
 85 Vazquez, Marta            10 Eastern Regi           13.50      14.45   NWI  5 
 86 Raynor, Katie              9 Bordentown R           13.80      14.50   NWI  9 
 87 Doughty, Summer           11 Oakcrest HS            13.84      14.52   NWI  3 
 88 Trefz, Riley               9 Haddon Towns           13.63      14.63   NWI 15 
 89 Loman, Gichera            12 CH West                13.60      14.66   NWI 11 
 90 Little, Stefanee          10 Moorestown H           13.60      14.72   NWI  1 
 91 Martello, Corrine          9 CH West                13.60      15.08   NWI 14 
 92 Elliott, Brianna          11 Gloucester C           15.39      15.55   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
        Meet: # 11.5h  1981        Michelle Glover, Willingboro                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ash, Jailya               10 Eastern Regi           12.28      12.00   0.6 
  2 Princz, Lauren            10 Egg Harbor T           12.31      12.14   0.6 
  3 Whaley, Joslynn            9 Atlantic Cou           12.43      12.49   0.6 
  4 Vandergrift, Aaliyah      12 Paul VI HS             12.56      12.55   0.6 
  5 Minus-Vincent, Darynn     12 Rancocas Val           12.46      12.57   0.6 
  6 Harris, Skyler            11 Paul VI HS             12.58      12.64   0.6 
  7 Richardson, Caelyn        11 Oakcrest HS            12.69      12.67   0.6 
  8 Bowman, Zaniah            11 Millville HS           12.67      12.77   0.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 23.5h  1986        Denise Liles, Kingsway                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Shauntae          12 Piscataway T           24.14      24.86   NWI 15 
  2 Princz, Lauren            10 Egg Harbor T           23.90      25.00   NWI 15 
  3 Nutt, Sheriyah            10 Rancocas Val           25.00      25.50   NWI 15 
  4 Minus-Vincent, Darynn     12 Rancocas Val           25.20      25.53   NWI 15 
  5 Fox, Aalliya              10 Delsea Regio           25.50      25.66   NWI 14 
  6 Sharpe, Arianna           10 Paulsboro HS           26.08      25.86   NWI 14  25.852
  7 Whaley, Joslynn            9 Atlantic Cou           25.10      25.86   NWI 15  25.859
  8 DeMary, Autumn            12 Kingsway HS            26.33      26.07   NWI 13 
  9 Harris, Skyler            11 Paul VI HS             26.67      26.17   NWI 12 
 10 Arrington, Kaleia         10 Piscataway T           25.70      26.19   NWI 14 
 11 Mclaughlin, Diamond       10 Absegami HS            27.66      26.23   NWI  9 
 12 DiCupe', Sierra           11 Camden Catho           26.32      26.25   NWI 13 
 13 Broadway, Jasmine         10 Burlington T           26.00      26.48   NWI 14 
 14 Demko, Amanda             11 Shawnee HS             26.30      26.51   NWI 13 
 14 Barr, Jordan              11 Delsea Regio           26.30      26.51   NWI 13 
 16 Bowman, Zaniah            11 Millville HS           26.41      26.61   NWI 13 
 17 Holloway, Nia             10 Sterling HS            27.93      26.76   NWI  7 
 18 Lyiola, Balkis            10 Willingboro            27.47      26.78   NWI 10 
 19 Watkins, Keyann'a         12 Paul VI HS             25.31      26.83   NWI 15 
 20 Schoenstein, Molly         9 Cedar Creek            27.90      26.85   NWI  8 
 21 Laramore, Jadyn           12 Egg Harbor T           26.37      26.91   NWI 13 
 22 Cheeseman, Emily          12 Egg Harbor T           27.20      27.06   NWI 10 
 23 Harden, Sierra            11 Delsea Regio           27.01      27.12   NWI 11 
 24 Vandergrift, Aaliyah      12 Paul VI HS             25.79      27.13   NWI 14 
 25 Owens, Kelly              11 Shawnee HS             27.06      27.19   NWI 11 
 26 Rolls, Victoria (Tori)    12 Ocean City H           26.78      27.20   NWI 12 
 27 Thomas, Chase             12 Burlington T           27.09      27.21   NWI 10 
 28 Sharpe, Ariel             10 Paulsboro HS           26.07      27.27   NWI 14 
 29 Cheeks, RaeNyshia         10 Penns Grove                       27.29   NWI  1 
 29 Carr, Allyssa             11 Hammonton HS           27.70      27.29   NWI  8 
 31 Dolo, Mikell              11 Willingboro            27.67      27.31   NWI  9 
 32 Primas, Maya              11 Rancocas Val           26.75      27.35   NWI 12 
 33 Sills, Shelby             10 Cinnaminson            27.21      27.42   NWI 10 
 34 Robinson, Kya              9 Paulsboro HS           26.50      27.45   NWI 13 
 35 Davis, Erika              11 Lenape Regio           28.33      27.53   NWI  6 
 36 Kinder, Anyae             10 Lenape Regio           27.64      27.55   NWI  9 
 37 Echie, Kristy             11 Piscataway T           26.70      27.56   NWI 12 
 38 Lodge, Molly              10 Woodstown HS           27.90      27.60   NWI  8 
 39 Carter, Olivia            10 Deptford HS            27.58      27.68   NWI  9 
 40 Chardon, Karla            10 Penns Grove            27.89      27.72   NWI  8 
 40 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah   10 Mainland Reg           27.00      27.72   NWI 11 
 42 Sosa, Amanthy             12 Absegami HS            30.36      27.76   NWI  2 
 43 Sprague, Katelyn          10 Bordentown R           26.60      27.78   NWI 12 
 44 Smith-Barnes, Xiala        9 Winslow Twp            27.00      27.88   NWI 11 
 45 Gordon, Aneesia            9 Timber Creek           28.20      27.94   NWI  6 
 46 Roberts, Jada              9 Mainland Reg           27.00      28.00   NWI 11 
 47 Bowers, Joynee            11 Cherokee HS            28.09      28.09   NWI  7 
 48 Mulligan, Emily           11 Cinnaminson            30.42      28.20   NWI  2 
 49 Wheeler, Nicole           11 Seneca  HS             27.30      28.24   NWI 10 
 50 Essilfie, Naomi            9 Winslow Twp            29.49      28.28   NWI  3 
 51 Capazolli, Rebecca        10 Sterling HS            28.00      28.30   NWI  7 
 51 Boyce, Savannah           10 Sterling HS            27.60      28.30   NWI  9 
 53 Gereaghty, Megan          12 Ocean City H           28.97      28.31   NWI  4 
 54 Smith, Emma                9 Mainland Reg           26.90      28.32   NWI 11 
 54 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya      9 CH West                27.50      28.32   NWI 10 
 56 Eloy, Samantha            12 Cedar Creek            28.90      28.41   NWI  5 
 57 Ridinger, Lauren          10 Gloucester C           27.76      28.44   NWI  8 
 58 Enwereji, Catherine        9 Winslow Twp            29.00      28.46   NWI  4 
 59 Strauss, Jillian           9 Cherokee HS            27.90      28.56   NWI  8 
 59 Jones, Ashly              11 Maple Shade            28.31      28.56   NWI  6 
 61 Scott, Jordyn              9 Kingsway HS            28.00      28.60   NWI  7 
 62 Hill, Mia                  9 Seneca  HS             28.30      28.62   NWI  6 
 63 Gibson, Leah              12 Woodstown HS           27.82      28.74   NWI  8 
 64 Barr, Ruqaygah             9 West Deptfor                      28.77   NWI  1 
 65 Jodlbauer, Ainsley        11 Seneca  HS             28.08      28.92   NWI  7 
 66 Constantinou, Sophia       9 Shawnee HS             28.60      28.95   NWI  5 
 67 Abah, Lizette             12 Cinnaminson            29.72      28.97   NWI  2 
 68 Eberl, Ahnika             10 A P Schalick           29.00      29.06   NWI  4 
 69 Fortis, Jacqueline         9 Absegami HS                       29.13   NWI  1 
 70 Gibson, Taquera           12 CH West                28.25      29.21   NWI  6 
 70 Della Rosa, Sofia          9 Moorestown H           28.60      29.21   NWI  5 
 72 Boatwright, Aisya         10 Northern Bur           30.34      29.24   NWI  2 
 73 Foster, Brooke            10 Camden Catho           28.78      29.34   NWI  5 
 74 Steeves, Caroline         12 Bishop Eusta           27.67      29.35   NWI  9 
 75 Nwoga, Catherine          10 Highland Reg           27.65      29.37   NWI  9 
 76 Davis, Mercedes            9 Cherokee HS            28.40      29.42   NWI  6 
 77 McKenzie, Marissa          9 CH West                29.00      29.49   NWI  3 
 78 Glover, Kaylen             9 Oakcrest HS                       29.66   NWI  1 
 79 Trefz, Sarah              11 Haddon Towns           29.00      29.70   NWI  4 
 80 Clark, Israel             11 Willingboro            31.52      29.77   NWI  1 
 81 Muir, Saniah               9 Lenape Regio           29.50      29.80   NWI  3 
 82 Mento, Sarah              10 Hammonton HS           29.00      29.90   NWI  4 
 83 Osa-Oni, Arianna          10 Deptford HS            29.00      29.94   NWI  4 
 84 McDaniels, Kamaria        12 Highland Reg           27.30      29.95   NWI 10 
 85 Kasner, Nyla               9 Moorestown H           28.80      29.96   NWI  5 
 86 Jules, Breanna            10 Highland Reg           30.35      29.98   NWI  2 
 87 Fleming, Clare            11 Haddon Towns           29.00      29.99   NWI  4 
 88 Massoquoi, Priscilla      12 Bordentown R           28.30      30.01   NWI  6 
 88 Gwyn, Mariah               9 Pleasantvill           27.20      30.01   NWI 10 
 90 Southwick, Jordan          9 Moorestown H           28.90      30.07   NWI  5 
 91 Vazquez, Marta            10 Eastern Regi           27.50      30.14   NWI  9 
 92 Ramey, Racquel            10 Bishop Eusta           28.64      30.32   NWI  5 
 93 Raynor, Katie              9 Bordentown R           28.10      30.44   NWI  7 
 94 Salmeron, Alyssa          12 Northern Bur           29.50      31.18   NWI  3 
 95 Trefz, Riley               9 Haddon Towns           29.00      31.28   NWI  4 
 96 Hendrick, Azaria          12 Northern Bur           31.93      31.31   NWI  1 
 97 Salugao, Annabelle        10 Glassboro HS                      31.37   NWI  1 
 98 Mack, Franchesca          10 Glassboro HS                      31.54   NWI  1 
 99 Cullis, Nicole            10 A P Schalick           29.00      31.74   NWI  3 
100 Camardo, Alyssa            9 A P Schalick           29.00      32.60   NWI  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 54.17  2009        Michelle Brown, Seneca                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Perry, Nylah              11 Winslow Twp            56.99      56.38  14 
  2 Craig, Bryanna             9 Millville HS           57.50      56.52  14 
  3 Garozzo, Aliya Rae        11 Paul VI HS             57.99      56.88  13 
  4 Drayton, Maya             12 CH East                56.23      57.42  14 
  5 Hammond, Janeya           11 Winslow Twp            57.86      57.59  13 
  6 Nutt, Sheriyah            10 Rancocas Val           58.00      57.78  13 
  7 Goddard, Gabrielle        10 Princeton HS           57.25      57.82  14 
  8 Lorjuste, Neveah          10 Triton Regio           59.00      58.13  12 
  9 Snowden, Brianna          12 Rancocas Val           57.00      58.24  14 
 10 Mclaughlin, Diamond       10 Absegami HS            57.63      58.28  14 
 11 Harper, Maya              10 Pleasantvill           59.10      58.43   1 
 12 DeMary, Autumn            12 Kingsway HS            57.40      58.44  14 
 13 Demko, Amanda             11 Shawnee HS             59.43      58.66  12 
 14 Daniel, Blair             11 Paul VI HS             59.00      58.82  12 
 15 Rutledge, Anne            10 Egg Harbor T           58.00      58.85  13 
 16 Sharpe, Arianna           10 Paulsboro HS           57.62      59.22  14 
 17 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah  10 Oakcrest HS            58.33      59.26  13 
 18 Fox, Aalliya              10 Delsea Regio           58.76      59.27  13 
 19 Jackson, Leisha           12 Timber Creek         1:03.24    1:00.00   7 
 20 Robinson, Skye            10 Kingsway HS            58.80    1:00.01  13 
 21 Patterson, Sydni          11 Piscataway T           59.18    1:00.06  12 
 22 Patterson, Brionah        12 Millville HS           59.60    1:00.11  12 
 23 Welch Smith, Tamia        11 Willingboro          1:02.00    1:00.17   9 
 24 Evans, Jaaliyah           10 Collingswood           59.97    1:00.28  11 
 25 Hanlon, Erin              10 Ocean City H         1:00.12    1:00.40  11 
 26 Germann, Gabrielle        11 Egg Harbor T           59.10    1:00.50  12 
 27 Davis, Zeyonna            10 CH East              1:01.26    1:00.55  10 
 28 Sydnor, Teghan             9 Eastern Regi         1:01.45    1:00.74  10 
 29 Hoelbinger, Grace         11 West Deptfor         1:00.40    1:00.87  11 
 30 King, Brianna             12 Cherokee HS          1:00.90    1:00.93  11 
 31 Daniels, Jiselle          10 Burlington T                    1:01.00   1 
 32 Carroll, Meghan           10 Cherokee HS          1:01.50    1:01.08  10 
 33 Lopez, Tamira             11 Vineland HS          1:02.53    1:01.11   9 
 34 Maldonado, Lauren         12 Egg Harbor T           59.00    1:01.32  13 
 35 McCall, Lauren             9 A P Schalick         1:02.00    1:01.37   9 
 36 Swaby, Alicia             10 Atlantic Cit         1:03.00    1:01.49   8 
 37 Jackson, Leigha           11 A P Schalick         1:01.16    1:01.52  10 
 37 Pappas, Katherine          9 Lenape Regio         1:03.42    1:01.52   7 
 39 Schoenstein, Molly         9 Cedar Creek          1:05.00    1:01.54   4 
 40 Phillips, Keira            9 Middle Towns                    1:01.59   1 
 41 Ringer, Grace              9 Cinnaminson          1:01.00    1:01.72  10 
 41 Primas, Maya              11 Rancocas Val         1:00.67    1:01.72  11 
 43 Badillo, Sonialys         12 Vineland HS          1:02.68    1:01.78   8 
 44 Rouse, Rayven             12 Winslow Twp          1:01.76    1:01.83   9 
 45 Thomas, Chase             12 Burlington T         1:00.59    1:01.95  11 
 46 Amilcare, Emma            10 Hammonton HS         1:01.81    1:02.16   9 
 47 Francis, Ashauna          11 Atlantic Cou           59.10    1:02.28  12 
 48 Wheeler, Nicole           11 Seneca  HS           1:02.43    1:02.35   9 
 49 Simms, Loren              11 Paul VI HS           1:01.85    1:02.39   9 
 50 Gerdes, Alyssa            12 Cherokee HS          1:01.60    1:02.71  10 
 51 Owens, Kelly              11 Shawnee HS           1:04.13    1:02.77   7 
 52 Williams, Olivia          11 Sterling HS          1:02.00    1:02.81   9 
 53 Williams, Javonna         10 Atlantic Cou         1:00.00    1:03.03  11 
 54 Woolston, Sydney          12 Eastern Regi         1:03.00    1:03.48   8 
 55 Donch, Grace              10 Haddonfield          1:04.88    1:03.51   6 
 56 Mendez, Aleshia            9 Willingboro          1:03.00    1:03.57   8 
 57 Sharpe, Ariel             10 Paulsboro HS         1:00.42    1:03.61  11 
 58 Harden, Sienna            11 Delsea Regio         1:05.51    1:03.65   4 
 59 Halbruner, Maggie          9 Ocean City H         1:03.00    1:03.69   8 
 60 Sills, Shelby             10 Cinnaminson          1:05.00    1:03.73   5 
 61 Moore, Paris               9 Burlington T         1:06.06    1:03.75   3 
 62 Gentlesk, Grace            9 Haddon Towns         1:02.80    1:03.84   8 
 63 Patella, Kylie            10 Lenape Regio         1:04.38    1:04.10   6 
 64 Nicolicchia, Ashley        9 Cedar Creek          1:03.90    1:04.17   7 
 65 Rawles, Tamara             9 Piscataway T         1:05.31    1:04.32   4 
 66 McDaniels, Emma            9 Bordentown R         1:04.30    1:04.33   7 
 67 Lammersen, Ava            10 Woodstown HS         1:03.55    1:04.43   7 
 68 Lyiola, Balkis            10 Willingboro          1:03.00    1:04.54   8 
 69 Lodgek, Abby              10 Mainland Reg         1:04.44    1:04.84   6 
 70 Jodlbauer, Ainsley        11 Seneca  HS           1:04.15    1:04.95   7 
 70 Dixon, Katrina            10 Camden Catho         1:04.94    1:04.95   6 
 72 Torres, Angelina          10 Haddon Heigh         1:05.00    1:05.02   5 
 73 Ortiz, Yeseniah           11 Delsea Regio         1:05.00    1:05.08   5 
 74 Brolly, Anna              10 West Deptfor         1:04.90    1:05.22   6 
 75 Weiss, Emma               10 Hammonton HS         1:06.00    1:05.32   3 
 76 Foster, Brooke            10 Camden Catho         1:05.36    1:05.60   4 
 77 Febry, Ja'Nasia            9 Millville HS         1:02.90    1:05.66   8 
 78 McCann, Laura             10 Camden Catho         1:05.00    1:05.76   5 
 79 Tranfalia, Leah            9 Haddonfield          1:06.00    1:05.88   3 
 80 Pierson, Julia            12 Moorestown H         1:04.72    1:06.00   6 
 81 Love, Sophia              10 Sterling HS          1:05.54    1:06.15   4 
 82 McNeil, Zane              10 Pleasantvill         1:02.30    1:06.30   1 
 83 Miller, Frances           10 Haddonfield          1:04.60    1:06.74   6 
 83 Harrison, Madeline        11 CH West              1:06.00    1:06.74   3 
 85 Muir, Saniah               9 Lenape Regio         1:05.50    1:06.77   4 
 86 Kryjer, Megan             10 Mainland Reg         1:05.00    1:06.79   5 
 87 Mento, Sarah              10 Hammonton HS         1:06.00    1:06.88   4 
 88 Romman, Anika             12 Haddon Heigh         1:06.30    1:06.99   2 
 89 Frontera, Francesca       11 Sterling HS          1:06.00    1:07.04   3 
 90 Contarino, Taylor         11 West Deptfor         1:06.96    1:07.19   2 
 91 Torain, Kennedy           11 Kingsway HS          1:04.66    1:07.56   6 
 92 Petrongolo, Tess           9 Oakcrest HS                     1:07.78   2 
 93 Robinson, Kya              9 Paulsboro HS         1:05.00    1:07.87   5 
 94 Convery-Johnson, Alison   10 Woodstown HS                    1:07.91   1 
 95 Riley, Casey              10 Shawnee HS           1:08.69    1:08.49   2 
 96 Della Rosa, Sofia          9 Moorestown H         1:05.00    1:09.39   5 
 97 Henning, Carley           11 Haddon Towns         1:06.00    1:10.01   3 
 98 Jules, Breanna            10 Highland Reg         1:10.25    1:10.51   2 
 99 Alt, Alexandra             9 Moorestown H         1:06.00    1:10.82   3 
100 Wooton, Taylor            11 Cedar Creek          1:07.75    1:12.46   2 
101 Agnew, Kacie               9 Haddon Towns         1:06.00    1:12.81   3 
 -- Burke, Grace              11 Ocean City H         1:01.54         FS  10 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run David K. Lon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Shelby         12 Lenape Regio         2:14.90    2:14.09   7 
      1:05.55 (1:05.55)  2:14.09 (1:08.54)
  2 Holden, Nia               12 Highland Reg         2:15.00    2:16.87   7 
      1:05.91 (1:05.91)  2:16.87 (1:10.96)
  3 Colflesh, Lindsay         10 Haddonfield          2:16.10    2:17.92   7 
      1:05.88 (1:05.88)  2:17.92 (1:12.04)
  4 Sharpe, Amirah            10 Paulsboro HS         2:15.00    2:19.92   7 
      1:06.67 (1:06.67)  2:19.92 (1:13.25)
  5 Stoner, Olivia            10 Haddonfield          2:21.00    2:20.20   7 
      1:07.76 (1:07.76)  2:20.20 (1:12.45)
  6 Miller, Raelynne          12 Millville HS         2:16.20    2:20.85   7 
      1:05.23 (1:05.23)  2:20.85 (1:15.62)
  7 Tabar, Hailey             11 Clearview Re         2:23.60    2:21.33   7 
      1:07.82 (1:07.82)  2:21.33 (1:13.51)
  8 Hood, Nicole              12 Winslow Twp          2:24.10    2:22.33   7 
      1:07.36 (1:07.36)  2:22.33 (1:14.97)
  9 Ringer, Grace              9 Cinnaminson          2:27.00    2:22.90   6 
      1:11.48 (1:11.48)  2:22.90 (1:11.43)
 10 Leak, Alyssa              10 Rancocas Val         2:22.30    2:23.88   7 
      1:08.13 (1:08.13)  2:23.88 (1:15.75)
 11 Thomas, Rebecca           11 Lenape Regio         2:28.20    2:24.27   6 
      1:09.65 (1:09.65)  2:24.27 (1:14.62)
 12 Manley, Colleen           10 Timber Creek         2:26.20    2:24.41   6 
      1:10.12 (1:10.12)  2:24.41 (1:14.29)
 13 Chomo, Amy                10 A P Schalick         2:28.00    2:24.65   6 
      1:10.39 (1:10.39)  2:24.65 (1:14.27)
 14 Gerstenbacher, Chloe      10 A P Schalick         2:27.20    2:25.32   6 
      1:09.95 (1:09.95)  2:25.32 (1:15.38)
 15 Olaya, Marianna            9 Deptford HS          2:32.10    2:25.37   4 
      1:13.24 (1:13.24)  2:25.37 (1:12.14)
 16 Bruno, Julia              12 Paul VI HS           2:23.70    2:25.43   7 
      1:08.17 (1:08.17)  2:25.43 (1:17.27)
 17 Lutz, Abigail             10 Paul VI HS           2:23.00    2:25.90   7 
      1:05.63 (1:05.63)  2:25.90 (1:20.28)
 18 Conway, Hayley            12 Lenape Regio         2:26.90    2:26.38   6 
      1:10.97 (1:10.97)  2:26.38 (1:15.42)
 19 Woolston, Sydney          12 Eastern Regi         2:22.20    2:27.69   7 
      1:08.63 (1:08.63)  2:27.69 (1:19.07)
 20 Morgan, Madison           10 Egg Harbor T         2:27.60    2:28.12   6 
      1:10.25 (1:10.25)  2:28.12 (1:17.88)
 21 Hamrick, Samantha         12 Collingswood         2:26.50    2:28.14   6 
      1:12.33 (1:12.33)  2:28.14 (1:15.82)
 22 Cipollone, Julia          10 Delsea Regio         2:30.00    2:28.60   5 
      1:14.29 (1:14.29)  2:28.60 (1:14.31)
 23 Bromley, Morgan           10 Eastern Regi         2:31.50    2:29.04   4 
      1:11.02 (1:11.02)  2:29.04 (1:18.03)
 24 Ramirez, Ariana           12 Atlantic Cou         2:30.00    2:29.15   5 
      1:13.45 (1:13.45)  2:29.15 (1:15.71)
 25 Corbett, Madeline         11 Mainland Reg         2:29.80    2:29.21   5 
      1:12.85 (1:12.85)  2:29.21 (1:16.36)
 26 Schwab, Margaret          12 Bishop Eusta         2:24.00    2:29.22   7 
      1:09.76 (1:09.76)  2:29.22 (1:19.47)
 27 Sweely, Jaden             11 Cherokee HS          2:30.00    2:29.24   5 
      1:14.72 (1:14.72)  2:29.24 (1:14.53)
 28 Dutton, Charly             9 Winslow Twp          2:22.00    2:29.52   7 
      1:10.50 (1:10.50)  2:29.52 (1:19.03)
 29 Carbonara, Gabby          11 Delsea Regio         2:25.30    2:29.88   6 
      1:11.79 (1:11.79)  2:29.88 (1:18.09)
 30 Feeney, Sierra            10 Eastern Regi         2:31.00    2:30.57   4 
      1:12.20 (1:12.20)  2:30.57 (1:18.37)
 31 Norman, India             12 Woodstown HS         2:27.00    2:30.70   6 
      1:09.53 (1:09.53)  2:30.70 (1:21.17)
 32 Humphreys, Courtney       11 Pennsville           2:28.40    2:30.73   5 
      1:12.50 (1:12.50)  2:30.73 (1:18.23)
 33 Phillips, Keira            9 Middle Towns                    2:30.92   1 
      1:16.13 (1:16.13)  2:30.92 (1:14.80)
 34 Johnston, Hanna           11 Pennsville           2:35.90    2:31.10   3 
      1:14.81 (1:14.81)  2:31.10 (1:16.30)
 35 Smith, Tanyha              9 Millville HS         2:34.00    2:31.53   4 
      1:13.75 (1:13.75)  2:31.53 (1:17.79)
 36 Trexler, Ava               9 A P Schalick         2:39.00    2:31.70   3 
      1:14.88 (1:14.88)  2:31.70 (1:16.82)
 37 Lewis, Cheyenne           10 Northern Bur         2:38.20    2:32.16   3 
      1:12.98 (1:12.98)  2:32.16 (1:19.18)
 38 Wheeler, Emily            10 Bordentown R         2:30.20    2:32.32   5 
      1:16.11 (1:16.11)  2:32.32 (1:16.21)
 39 Rice, Katherine           11 Haddonfield          2:28.00    2:32.86   6 
      1:12.93 (1:12.93)  2:32.86 (1:19.93)
 40 Strittmatter, Cassidy     10 Seneca  HS           2:29.00    2:33.12   5 
      1:14.76 (1:14.76)  2:33.12 (1:18.36)
 41 Clarke, Sha'Lynn          12 Glassboro HS         2:27.20    2:33.16   6 
      1:16.18 (1:16.18)  2:33.16 (1:16.98)
 42 McNally, Amanda           11 Seneca  HS           2:30.00    2:33.80   5 
      1:15.82 (1:15.82)  2:33.80 (1:17.99)
 43 Morrison, Alexandria      12 Winslow Twp          2:25.00    2:33.87   6 
      1:10.69 (1:10.69)  2:33.87 (1:23.19)
 44 Hoffman, Haley            11 Delsea Regio         2:28.60    2:33.89   5 
      1:15.12 (1:15.12)  2:33.89 (1:18.78)
 45 Bluford, Angelina          9 Pitman HS            2:30.00    2:34.32   5 
      1:15.61 (1:15.61)  2:34.32 (1:18.72)
 46 White, Kelsey             10 Ocean City H         2:33.20    2:34.34   4 
      1:13.65 (1:13.65)  2:34.34 (1:20.69)
 47 McDaniels, Emma            9 Bordentown R         2:35.90    2:34.38   3 
      1:16.60 (1:16.60)  2:34.38 (1:17.79)
 48 Santana, Elizabeth        12 CH West              2:32.30    2:34.39   4 
      1:15.26 (1:15.26)  2:34.39 (1:19.14)
 49 Stevenson, Tanasia         9 Millville HS         2:41.00    2:34.42   2 
      1:14.26 (1:14.26)  2:34.42 (1:20.16)
 50 Marshall, Kaelin           9 Haddon Towns         2:29.30    2:34.47   5 
      1:15.82 (1:15.82)  2:34.47 (1:18.65)
 51 Simmons, Abigale          12 Northern Bur         2:32.70    2:34.57   4 
      1:13.49 (1:13.49)  2:34.57 (1:21.08)
 52 Annasenz, Kelsey          11 Northern Bur         2:32.00    2:34.58   4 
      1:13.31 (1:13.31)  2:34.58 (1:21.28)
 53 Lazarus, Dani             12 CH East              2:26.50    2:34.88   6 
      1:17.31 (1:17.31)  2:34.88 (1:17.57)
 54 Mendez, Aleshia            9 Willingboro          2:38.00    2:34.92   3 
      1:16.36 (1:16.36)  2:34.92 (1:18.57)
 55 Golev, Megan              11 Piscataway T         2:36.00    2:35.00   3 
      1:11.50 (1:11.50)  2:35.00 (1:23.51)
 56 Thompson, Aaliyah          9 Rancocas Val         2:34.00    2:35.03   4 
      1:13.97 (1:13.97)  2:35.03 (1:21.07)
 57 McAfee, Maggie            11 Haddon Towns         2:35.00    2:35.09   4 
      1:15.77 (1:15.77)  2:35.09 (1:19.33)
 58 Marshall, Emily           11 Haddon Towns         2:34.40    2:35.10   4 
      1:15.50 (1:15.50)  2:35.10 (1:19.60)
 59 Zevallos, Miranda         12 Paul VI HS           2:36.00    2:35.22   3 
      1:14.10 (1:14.10)  2:35.22 (1:21.12)
 59 Kadar, Isabella            9 Cherokee HS          2:34.00    2:35.22   4 
      1:15.17 (1:15.17)  2:35.22 (1:20.06)
 61 Burchfield, Taylor         9 Pennsville           2:37.00    2:35.60   3 
      2:35.60 (2:35.60)
 62 Kenville, Grace           12 Cinnaminson          2:35.00    2:35.63   3 
      1:16.14 (1:16.14)  2:35.63 (1:19.49)
 63 Sweet, Lara               11 Seneca  HS           2:30.00    2:36.16   5 
      1:15.17 (1:15.17)  2:36.16 (1:21.00)
 64 Rooney, Emily             12 Cinnaminson          2:27.00    2:36.18   6 
      1:11.22 (1:11.22)  2:36.18 (1:24.97)
 65 Sheehan, Ryann             9 Shawnee HS           2:35.10    2:36.71   3 
      1:15.90 (1:15.90)  2:36.71 (1:20.81)
 66 Faust, Teresa             12 Bishop Eusta         2:27.60    2:36.95   6 
      1:16.16 (1:16.16)  2:36.95 (1:20.79)
 67 Lammersen, Ava            10 Woodstown HS         2:33.50    2:37.01   4 
      1:14.33 (1:14.33)  2:37.01 (1:22.68)
 68 Soanes, Kat               12 Bishop Eusta         2:30.00    2:37.04   5 
      1:15.91 (1:15.91)  2:37.04 (1:21.13)
 69 McCann, Laura             10 Camden Catho         2:29.10    2:37.45   5 
      1:12.84 (1:12.84)  2:37.45 (1:24.62)
 70 Walsh, Shannon            10 Mainland Reg         2:37.00    2:37.97   3 
      1:17.13 (1:17.13)  2:37.97 (1:20.84)
 71 O'Neill, Lauren           11 Collingswood         2:30.00    2:38.12   5 
      1:16.16 (1:16.16)  2:38.12 (1:21.97)
 72 Winterbottom, Megan        9 Cedar Creek          2:39.60    2:38.28   2 
      1:15.51 (1:15.51)  2:38.28 (1:22.77)
 73 Guzzetti, Madelyn         12 West Deptfor         2:31.30    2:38.45   4 
      1:12.87 (1:12.87)  2:38.45 (1:25.58)
 74 Evoy, Kylie               11 Moorestown H         2:35.00    2:38.95   3 
      1:14.07 (1:14.07)  2:38.95 (1:24.89)
 75 Pierson, Carolyn           9 Moorestown H         2:33.00    2:39.26   4 
      1:14.49 (1:14.49)  2:39.26 (1:24.77)
 76 Beavers, Corinne          11 Burlington T         2:33.50    2:40.10   4 
      1:14.79 (1:14.79)  2:40.10 (1:25.31)
 77 Murphy, Nicole            10 Pitman HS            2:40.90    2:40.25   2 
      1:18.02 (1:18.02)  2:40.25 (1:22.24)
 78 Barry, Michelle            9 CH East              2:35.00    2:40.54   3 
      1:16.51 (1:16.51)  2:40.54 (1:24.03)
 79 Vichi, Yalitza            11 Penns Grove          2:40.10    2:41.17   2 
      1:18.28 (1:18.28)  2:41.17 (1:22.90)
 80 Sheehan, Kailey            9 Sterling HS          2:39.00    2:41.31   3 
      1:16.01 (1:16.01)  2:41.31 (1:25.31)
 81 Cotrell, Kayla            11 Egg Harbor T         2:40.00    2:41.53   2 
      1:18.10 (1:18.10)  2:41.53 (1:23.43)
 82 Aiken, Paige               9 Oakcrest HS                     2:41.95   1 
      1:19.91 (1:19.91)  2:41.95 (1:22.05)
 83 Anderson, Jillian         10 Shawnee HS           2:45.60    2:43.98   2 
      1:17.56 (1:17.56)  2:43.98 (1:26.43)
 84 Sweeney, Anna             12 CH West              2:40.00    2:44.03   2 
      1:18.94 (1:18.94)  2:44.03 (1:25.10)
 85 Powers, Kimberly          12 Camden Catho         2:23.90    2:44.28   7 
      1:12.07 (1:12.07)  2:44.28 (1:32.21)
 86 Wollard, Elena             9 Burlington T         2:45.80    2:44.36   2 
      1:18.68 (1:18.68)  2:44.36 (1:25.69)
 87 Thompson, Allynson         9 Timber Creek         2:42.00    2:44.76   2 
      1:16.18 (1:16.18)  2:44.76 (1:28.58)
 88 Holstrom, Alex            10 West Deptfor         2:48.60    2:45.54   1 
      1:20.83 (1:20.83)  2:45.54 (1:24.72)
 89 Abbruzzese, Sabrina       12 Burlington T         2:38.00    2:45.72   3 
      1:16.65 (1:16.65)  2:45.72 (1:29.07)
 90 Mitial, Wannicka          12 CH West              2:40.00    2:46.03   2 
      1:18.82 (1:18.82)  2:46.03 (1:27.21)
 91 Lutner, Gracie             9 Triton Regio         2:51.20    2:46.88   1 
      1:21.14 (1:21.14)  2:46.88 (1:25.74)
 92 Mullen, Taylor            11 Haddon Heigh         2:46.00    2:47.49   1 
      1:21.29 (1:21.29)  2:47.49 (1:26.20)
 93 Hughes, Raelynn           11 Sterling HS          2:41.00    2:47.89   2 
      1:16.17 (1:16.17)  2:47.89 (1:31.73)
 94 Hess, Emily               11 Middle Towns         2:38.00    2:49.95   3 
      1:20.34 (1:20.34)  2:49.95 (1:29.62)
 95 Barhaoua, Narjis          11 Piscataway T         2:50.00    2:52.15   1 
      1:21.99 (1:21.99)  2:52.15 (1:30.17)
 96 Baligod, Jana             11 Absegami HS          3:00.00    2:53.10   1 
      1:21.04 (1:21.04)  2:53.10 (1:32.06)
 97 Doyle, Colleen            12 Clearview Re         3:05.30    2:54.04   1 
      1:24.83 (1:24.83)  2:54.04 (1:29.21)
 98 Beckman, Jordan           10 Clearview Re         2:53.90    2:54.06   1 
      1:24.62 (1:24.62)  2:54.06 (1:29.44)
 99 Larzelere, Anna            9 Shawnee HS           2:50.00    2:54.63   1 
      1:24.65 (1:24.65)  2:54.63 (1:29.99)
100 Nicastro, Sofia           10 Deptford HS          2:40.00    2:54.65   2 
      1:19.58 (1:19.58)  2:54.65 (1:35.07)
101 Walton, Erin               8 Gloucester C         3:08.40    2:54.72   1 
      1:26.13 (1:26.13)  2:54.72 (1:28.60)
102 Mehaffey, Sydney          10 West Deptfor         2:44.00    2:55.69   2 
      1:20.24 (1:20.24)  2:55.69 (1:35.45)
103 Rodriguez, Genesis         9 Triton Regio         2:53.00    2:55.98   1 
      1:23.87 (1:23.87)  2:55.98 (1:32.11)
104 Shepkosky, Hannah          9 Triton Regio         2:45.80    2:59.10   2 
      1:22.73 (1:22.73)  2:59.10 (1:36.38)
105 Ephraim, J'Dainah         11 Absegami HS          2:59.00    3:00.54   1 
      1:22.66 (1:22.66)  3:00.54 (1:37.88)
106 Simmons, Desiree           9 Willingboro          2:55.00    3:10.21   1 
      1:24.31 (1:24.31)  3:10.21 (1:45.90)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Ed Mountainl
============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:39.12  2012        Kristen Traub, Eastern Christian          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Naticchia, Sarah          10 Haddonfield          5:10.00    5:06.95   5 
      1:16.18 (1:16.18)  2:35.52 (1:19.35)  3:54.02 (1:18.51)  5:06.95 (1:12.94)
  2 Weiner, Payton            10 Haddonfield          5:11.00    5:07.89   5 
      1:16.41 (1:16.41)  2:36.06 (1:19.66)  3:54.65 (1:18.59)  5:07.89 (1:13.25)
  3 Turner, Isabella          11 Shawnee HS           5:02.06    5:09.35   5 
      1:16.51 (1:16.51)  2:35.73 (1:19.23)  3:54.16 (1:18.43)  5:09.35 (1:15.19)
  4 Rathman, Kate             11 Cherokee HS          5:10.00    5:09.68   5 
      1:16.25 (1:16.25)  2:35.51 (1:19.26)  3:54.23 (1:18.73)  5:09.68 (1:15.46)
  5 Nicholson, Carly          10 Delsea Regio         5:16.00    5:10.07   5 
      1:16.19 (1:16.19)  2:35.84 (1:19.65)  3:54.48 (1:18.65)  5:10.07 (1:15.60)
  6 Pierce, Sarah             12 CH East              5:16.31    5:12.92   5 
      1:16.42 (1:16.42)  2:35.98 (1:19.56)  3:54.01 (1:18.03)  5:12.92 (1:18.91)
  7 Leak, Isabella            11 Egg Harbor T         5:21.00    5:16.31   5 
      1:16.62 (1:16.62)  2:36.47 (1:19.86)  3:57.34 (1:20.88)  5:16.31 (1:18.98)
  8 Hauser, Claire            11 Shawnee HS           5:05.21    5:16.88   5 
      1:16.80 (1:16.80)  2:36.77 (1:19.98)  3:57.54 (1:20.77)  5:16.88 (1:19.34)
  9 Clifford, Nicole           9 Cherokee HS          5:15.00    5:17.37   5 
      1:16.69 (1:16.69)  2:36.04 (1:19.36)  3:57.14 (1:21.10)  5:17.37 (1:20.24)
 10 Sirover, Lilly            11 Haddonfield          5:20.00    5:17.62   5 
      1:16.90 (1:16.90)  2:37.06 (1:20.16)  3:57.91 (1:20.85)  5:17.62 (1:19.72)
 11 McCurdy, MaryKathleen     10 CH East              5:36.64    5:19.32   4 
      1:17.63 (1:17.63)  2:41.66 (1:24.04)  4:05.29 (1:23.63)  5:19.32 (1:14.04)
 12 Basewitz, Quinn           12 Collingswood         5:16.21    5:19.89   5 
      1:16.79 (1:16.79)  2:38.70 (1:21.92)  4:02.68 (1:23.98)  5:19.89 (1:17.21)
 13 Dawson, Kylie              9 Eastern Regi         5:26.00    5:20.68   4 
      1:13.66 (1:13.66)  2:39.26 (1:25.61)  4:03.25 (1:23.99)  5:20.68 (1:17.44)
 14 Smith, Julia              10 A P Schalick         5:28.85    5:22.22   4 
      1:13.76 (1:13.76)  2:38.54 (1:24.79)  4:04.38 (1:25.84)  5:22.22 (1:17.85)
 15 Brennan, Sarah            11 Pitman HS            5:28.00    5:23.72   4 
      1:14.59 (1:14.59)  2:39.89 (1:25.31)  4:05.55 (1:25.66)  5:23.72 (1:18.18)
 16 Gargiulo, Alyssa          11 Triton Regio         5:40.00    5:25.27   4 
      1:17.29 (1:17.29)  2:40.67 (1:23.39)  4:06.15 (1:25.48)  5:25.27 (1:19.12)
 17 Dorsett, Corinne          10 West Deptfor         5:28.88    5:26.25   4 
      1:13.61 (1:13.61)  2:38.92 (1:25.32)  4:04.32 (1:25.41)  5:26.25 (1:21.94)
 17 Steidle, Sophie           10 Collingswood         5:16.21    5:26.25   5 
      1:17.09 (1:17.09)  2:37.86 (1:20.78)  4:01.34 (1:23.48)  5:26.25 (1:24.91)
 19 Ramirez, Ariana           12 Atlantic Cou         5:39.00    5:27.48   4 
      1:14.10 (1:14.10)  2:38.60 (1:24.51)  4:03.65 (1:25.06)  5:27.48 (1:23.84)
 20 Kenselaar, Lauren          9 Eastern Regi         5:27.00    5:28.49   4 
      1:13.89 (1:13.89)  2:39.62 (1:25.74)  4:04.65 (1:25.03)  5:28.49 (1:23.85)
 21 Webb, Abigail             10 Highland Reg         5:41.00    5:30.31   3 
      1:18.73 (1:18.73)  2:47.03 (1:28.31)  4:11.84 (1:24.81)  5:30.31 (1:18.47)
 22 McLees, Casey             11 Ocean City H         5:18.17    5:30.96   5 
      1:17.36 (1:17.36)  2:40.20 (1:22.84)  4:05.63 (1:25.44)  5:30.96 (1:25.33)
 23 Inglis, Kate              10 Moorestown H         5:28.31    5:31.27   4 
      1:16.87 (1:16.87)  2:41.41 (1:24.54)  4:08.06 (1:26.65)  5:31.27 (1:23.22)
 24 Puglia, Marleigh          11 A P Schalick         5:27.56    5:31.72   4 
      1:16.54 (1:16.54)  2:39.56 (1:23.02)  4:04.93 (1:25.38)  5:31.72 (1:26.79)
 25 Byrne, Katherine          10 Clearview Re         5:18.72    5:34.48   5 
      1:16.87 (1:16.87)  2:37.56 (1:20.69)  4:06.17 (1:28.62)  5:34.48 (1:28.32)
 26 Littlehales, Kristina     12 Delsea Regio         5:43.34    5:34.93   3 
      1:20.16 (1:20.16)  2:46.79 (1:26.63)  4:11.60 (1:24.82)  5:34.93 (1:23.33)
 27 Clarke, Sha'Lynn          12 Glassboro HS         5:34.50    5:36.50   4 
      1:17.83 (1:17.83)  2:43.69 (1:25.86)  4:13.44 (1:29.76)  5:36.50 (1:23.06)
 28 Clem, Kierstin            11 Eastern Regi         5:40.00    5:38.08   4 
      1:18.33 (1:18.33)  2:44.83 (1:26.50)  4:12.96 (1:28.14)  5:38.08 (1:25.13)
 29 Smith, Amelia             12 Paul VI HS           5:30.90    5:38.23   4 
      1:17.41 (1:17.41)  2:43.51 (1:26.10)  4:11.59 (1:28.09)  5:38.23 (1:26.65)
 30 Wheeler, Emily            10 Bordentown R         5:39.00    5:39.53   4 
      1:17.84 (1:17.84)  2:44.84 (1:27.01)  4:14.83 (1:29.99)  5:38.23 (1:23.40)
         5:39.53 (1.31)
 31 Tracy, Lauren             11 Maple Shade          5:39.02    5:40.06   4 
      1:18.14 (1:18.14)  2:44.43 (1:26.30)  4:14.11 (1:29.68)  5:40.06 (1:25.96)
 32 Winterbottom, Megan        9 Cedar Creek          5:57.10    5:41.20   2 
      1:20.71 (1:20.71)  2:48.27 (1:27.56)  4:19.94 (1:31.68)  5:41.20 (1:21.26)
 33 Rooney, Emily             12 Cinnaminson          5:32.00    5:41.37   4 
      1:16.01 (1:16.01)  2:39.51 (1:23.51)  4:08.18 (1:28.67)  5:41.37 (1:33.20)
 34 Campbell, Victoria         9 Winslow Twp          5:35.00    5:41.88   4 
      1:18.61 (1:18.61)  2:45.65 (1:27.04)  4:16.75 (1:31.11)  5:41.88 (1:25.13)
 35 Smith, Abigail            10 Hammonton HS         5:47.06    5:41.89   3 
      1:21.02 (1:21.02)  2:47.09 (1:26.08)  4:12.52 (1:25.43)  5:41.89 (1:29.37)
 36 Williamson, Darby         11 Haddon Towns         5:35.30    5:42.03   4 
      1:17.16 (1:17.16)  2:42.79 (1:25.64)  4:12.31 (1:29.52)  5:42.03 (1:29.73)
 37 DuBois, Madison           11 A P Schalick         5:48.30    5:45.55   3 
      2:49.57 (2:49.57)  4:20.21 (1:30.65)  5:45.55 (1:25.34)
 38 Borodin, Kyra             11 Clearview Re         5:38.94    5:45.68   4 
      1:19.04 (1:19.04)  2:45.19 (1:26.16)  4:15.53 (1:30.35)  5:45.68 (1:30.15)
 39 Shemeley, Regan            9 Haddon Towns         5:52.20    5:45.99   3 
      1:20.96 (1:20.96)  2:50.51 (1:29.56)  4:24.15 (1:33.64)  5:45.99 (1:21.84)
 40 Tonghini, Elliana         10 CH East              6:00.54    5:46.12   2 
      1:27.48 (1:27.48)  2:55.65 (1:28.17)  4:23.89 (1:28.24)  5:46.12 (1:22.24)
 41 Lawson, Kayla             10 Delsea Regio         5:48.00    5:47.58   3 
      1:22.10 (1:22.10)  2:52.24 (1:30.14)  4:24.70 (1:32.46)  5:47.58 (1:22.89)
 42 Sardy, Emma               11 Ocean City H         5:48.10    5:47.98   3 
      1:21.74 (1:21.74)  4:23.80 (3:02.06)  5:47.98 (1:24.19)
 43 Argentiero, Abby          11 Mainland Reg         5:42.41    5:48.28   3 
      1:21.22 (1:21.22)  2:51.18 (1:29.97)  4:22.57 (1:31.39)  5:48.28 (1:25.72)
 44 Knorr, Georgia             9 Haddon Towns         5:45.10    5:49.00   3 
      1:20.67 (1:20.67)  2:50.54 (1:29.88)  4:24.54 (1:34.01)  5:49.00 (1:24.46)
 45 Harris, Angelina           9 Pitman HS            5:57.28    5:49.21   2 
      1:16.47 (1:16.47)  2:47.00 (1:30.53)  4:21.54 (1:34.55)  5:49.21 (1:27.68)
 46 Williams, Janea           12 Willingboro          5:55.00    5:50.09   3 
      1:22.37 (1:22.37)  2:51.98 (1:29.61)  4:25.07 (1:33.09)  5:50.09 (1:25.03)
 47 Wright, Cameron           11 CH West              5:47.33    5:51.03   3 
      1:23.66 (1:23.66)  2:55.07 (1:31.41)  4:28.35 (1:33.29)  5:51.03 (1:22.69)
 48 Mansure, Keira             9 Northern Bur         5:56.99    5:51.05   2 
      1:19.32 (1:19.32)  2:49.10 (1:29.78)  4:21.81 (1:32.71)  5:51.05 (1:29.25)
 49 Haney, Fauve              11 Atlantic Cit         6:05.00    5:51.82   2 
      1:19.83 (1:19.83)  4:22.27 (3:02.44)  5:51.81 (1:29.55)     5:51.82 (0.01)
 50 Turner, Alyssa             9 Mainland Reg         6:00.00    5:51.92   2 
      1:19.68 (1:19.68)  2:48.76 (1:29.08)  4:21.42 (1:32.66)  5:51.92 (1:30.51)
 51 Pierson, Carolyn           9 Moorestown H         5:49.00    5:52.55   3 
      1:20.87 (1:20.87)  2:50.03 (1:29.17)  4:23.96 (1:33.93)  5:52.55 (1:28.60)
 52 Cuff, Jacqueline          11 Pennsville           5:50.33    5:52.77   3 
      1:20.73 (1:20.73)  2:47.96 (1:27.24)  4:23.29 (1:35.33)  5:52.77 (1:29.49)
 53 White, Alyssa             10 Cedar Creek          6:05.60    5:53.23   2 
      1:20.56 (1:20.56)  2:50.14 (1:29.59)  4:24.42 (1:34.29)  5:53.23 (1:28.81)
 54 Siner, Hope                9 West Deptfor         5:55.00    5:54.94   3 
      1:26.24 (1:26.24)  2:58.84 (1:32.61)  4:34.36 (1:35.52)  5:54.94 (1:20.59)
 55 Marinero, Vanessa          9 Timber Creek         5:50.00    5:56.81   3 
      1:21.53 (1:21.53)  2:50.85 (1:29.33)  4:26.46 (1:35.61)  5:56.81 (1:30.36)
 56 Williams, Caitlin          9 Woodstown HS                    5:57.44   3 
      2:52.22 (2:52.22)  5:57.44 (3:05.22)
 57 Grelli, Ava               10 Clearview Re         5:53.18    5:58.38   3 
      1:23.24 (1:23.24)  2:53.18 (1:29.95)  4:26.60 (1:33.43)  5:58.38 (1:31.78)
 58 Carroll, Erin              9 Sterling HS          5:59.00    5:58.40   2 
      1:19.51 (1:19.51)  2:50.66 (1:31.15)  4:26.64 (1:35.98)  5:58.40 (1:31.77)
 59 Evoy, Kylie               11 Moorestown H         5:59.00    6:00.64   2 
      1:20.89 (1:20.89)  2:51.52 (1:30.64)  4:27.47 (1:35.95)  6:00.64 (1:33.18)
 60 Vichi, Yalitza            11 Penns Grove          5:48.29    6:00.86   3 
      1:24.85 (1:24.85)  2:57.28 (1:32.43)  4:33.21 (1:35.94)  6:00.86 (1:27.65)
 61 James, Sierra             10 Sterling HS          5:54.00    6:01.25   3 
      1:25.90 (1:25.90)  2:57.10 (1:31.21)  4:33.71 (1:36.62)  6:01.25 (1:27.54)
 62 Whitmire, Hannah          12 Paul VI HS           5:59.29    6:04.87   2 
      1:21.81 (1:21.81)  2:53.08 (1:31.27)  4:29.71 (1:36.64)
 63 Goodman, Katelyn          10 Highland Reg         5:54.24    6:05.35   3 
      1:22.91 (1:22.91)  2:51.83 (1:28.93)     2:59.19 (7.36)  4:37.49 (1:38.30)
      6:05.35 (1:27.86)
 64 McGlew, Erin              12 Burlington T         5:55.02    6:05.76   3 
      1:26.61 (1:26.61)  3:00.72 (1:34.12)  4:37.82 (1:37.11)  6:05.76 (1:27.94)
 65 Farnville, Jahnaya        12 Millville HS         5:56.33    6:07.34   2 
      1:24.60 (1:24.60)  3:00.34 (1:35.74)  4:39.03 (1:38.70)  6:07.34 (1:28.31)
 66 Santos, Guadalupe         10 West Deptfor         6:05.00    6:08.85   2 
      1:20.08 (1:20.08)  2:51.54 (1:31.47)  4:33.67 (1:42.13)  6:04.87 (1:31.20)
         6:08.85 (3.99)
 67 Rehn, Natalie             11 Haddon Heigh         6:10.49    6:08.87   2 
      1:28.18 (1:28.18)  3:03.87 (1:35.70)  4:41.01 (1:37.14)  6:08.87 (1:27.86)
 68 McKeown, Tierney          10 Northern Bur         5:50.87    6:09.51   3 
      1:23.85 (1:23.85)  2:57.84 (1:33.99)  4:37.70 (1:39.87)  6:09.51 (1:31.82)
 69 Sellers, Julia             9 Lenape Regio         6:15.50    6:11.20   1 
      1:31.29 (1:31.29)  3:06.83 (1:35.55)  4:42.73 (1:35.90)  6:11.20 (1:28.48)
 70 Zarate, Kimberly          11 Vineland HS          6:09.72    6:12.95   2 
      1:26.38 (1:26.38)  3:00.20 (1:33.82)  4:38.12 (1:37.93)  6:12.95 (1:34.83)
 71 Riley, Marisa             10 Lenape Regio         6:15.46    6:13.47   1 
      6:13.47 (6:13.47)
 72 Shepkosky, Hannah          9 Triton Regio         6:13.11    6:13.66   2 
      1:28.29 (1:28.29)  3:03.34 (1:35.06)  4:42.05 (1:38.71)  6:13.66 (1:31.62)
 73 Parisi, Gabriella          9 Burlington T         6:28.82    6:17.11   1 
      1:26.97 (1:26.97)  3:04.65 (1:37.69)  4:44.61 (1:39.96)  6:17.11 (1:32.50)
 74 Mattern, Heather           9 Highland Reg         6:22.00    6:19.59   1 
      1:29.30 (1:29.30)  3:08.09 (1:38.79)  4:47.55 (1:39.46)  6:19.59 (1:32.04)
 75 Walker, Zaniya            10 Millville HS         6:01.00    6:20.41   2 
      1:25.72 (1:25.72)  3:00.35 (1:34.63)  4:40.87 (1:40.53)  6:20.41 (1:39.55)
 76 Rafferty, Ashley          12 Cinnaminson          6:08.95    6:22.19   2 
      1:27.54 (1:27.54)  3:03.68 (1:36.14)  4:42.70 (1:39.02)  6:22.19 (1:39.49)
 77 Williams, Erin            12 Timber Creek         6:20.00    6:24.98   1 
      1:28.58 (1:28.58)  3:04.79 (1:36.21)  4:43.07 (1:38.29)  6:24.98 (1:41.92)
 78 Cantero, Mariana           9 Timber Creek         6:25.00    6:25.95   1 
      1:30.79 (1:30.79)  3:09.32 (1:38.54)  4:51.47 (1:42.15)
 79 Fotiou, Maritza           10 Seneca  HS           6:15.00    6:25.97   1 
      1:32.16 (1:32.16)  3:09.71 (1:37.56)  4:49.65 (1:39.94)  6:25.97 (1:36.33)
 80 Merenich, Mary Kate       10 Mainland Reg         6:10.00    6:26.16   2 
      1:27.09 (1:27.09)  3:04.89 (1:37.80)  4:49.47 (1:44.59)  6:26.16 (1:36.70)
 81 Sorid, Sophia              9 Lenape Regio         6:16.55    6:26.32   1 
      1:31.68 (1:31.68)  3:09.55 (1:37.88)  4:51.55 (1:42.01)  6:26.32 (1:34.77)
 82 Rudolph, Emily            12 Egg Harbor T         6:00.00    6:27.77   2 
      1:27.81 (1:27.81)  3:03.35 (1:35.54)  4:44.69 (1:41.34)  6:27.77 (1:43.09)
 83 Austin, claudia            9 Burlington T                    6:28.19   1 
      1:28.28 (1:28.28)  3:05.32 (1:37.04)  4:46.33 (1:41.01)  6:28.19 (1:41.87)
 84 Weber, Emma                9 Ocean City H         6:45.00    6:29.64   1 
      1:29.97 (1:29.97)  3:10.75 (1:40.79)  4:53.82 (1:43.07)  6:29.64 (1:35.83)
 85 Myers, Jordan             10 Rancocas Val         6:25.00    6:29.72   1 
      1:32.67 (1:32.67)  3:12.68 (1:40.02)  4:55.67 (1:43.00)  6:29.72 (1:34.06)
 86 Gherardi, Gabriella       10 Hammonton HS         6:22.00    6:29.91   1 
      1:31.46 (1:31.46)  3:09.00 (1:37.54)  4:50.96 (1:41.96)  6:29.91 (1:38.95)
 87 Wilson, Jessica           10 Bordentown R         6:26.50    6:35.14   1 
      1:32.08 (1:32.08)  3:15.66 (1:43.58)  4:59.68 (1:44.03)  6:35.14 (1:35.46)
 88 Caputo, Hannah            10 Shawnee HS           6:26.70    6:37.45   1 
      1:32.87 (1:32.87)  3:13.80 (1:40.94)  5:00.77 (1:46.97)  6:37.45 (1:36.68)
 89 Berenato, Luca            10 Hammonton HS         6:23.00    6:40.70   1 
      1:32.39 (1:32.39)  3:15.30 (1:42.92)  5:01.17 (1:45.88)  6:40.70 (1:39.53)
 90 Docket, Libby              9 Gloucester C         7:00.00    6:44.30   1 
      1:32.59 (1:32.59)  3:15.71 (1:43.12)  5:02.19 (1:46.49)  6:44.30 (1:42.11)
 91 Younis, Syedah            11 Willingboro                     6:48.25   1 
      1:27.35 (1:27.35)  3:11.36 (1:44.02)  5:04.57 (1:53.21)  6:48.25 (1:43.69)
 92 Bolos, Paige               9 Northern Bur                    6:49.36   1 
      1:29.00 (1:29.00)  3:10.24 (1:41.24)  4:59.72 (1:49.49)  6:49.36 (1:49.65)
 93 Green, Chelsea            10 Willingboro                     6:53.85   1 
      1:28.09 (1:28.09)  3:13.56 (1:45.47)  5:06.48 (1:52.93)  6:53.85 (1:47.37)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: # 10:45.50  2012        Dana Giordano, Bernards                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Colflesh, Allison         10 Haddonfield         11:15.00   11:38.45   2 
      1:19.29 (1:19.29)  2:46.22 (1:26.94)  4:12.17 (1:25.95)  5:38.00 (1:25.83)
      7:07.33 (1:29.34)  8:38.46 (1:31.13) 10:10.90 (1:32.45) 11:38.45 (1:27.56)
  2 Klouchek, Emma            10 Seneca  HS          11:30.00   12:01.66   2 
      1:24.11 (1:24.11)  2:55.52 (1:31.42)  4:25.19 (1:29.68)  5:56.75 (1:31.56)
      7:28.78 (1:32.03)  9:02.90 (1:34.13) 10:38.22 (1:35.33) 12:01.66 (1:23.44)
  3 Sparks, Katie             10 Paul VI HS          11:36.12   12:13.23   2 
      1:25.46 (1:25.46)  2:56.03 (1:30.57)  4:28.22 (1:32.20)  6:02.59 (1:34.37)
      7:38.53 (1:35.95)  9:12.63 (1:34.10) 10:45.90 (1:33.27) 12:13.23 (1:27.34)
  4 Hauser, Claire            11 Shawnee HS          11:32.38   12:14.69   2 
      1:27.32 (1:27.32)  3:02.25 (1:34.93)  4:36.79 (1:34.55)  6:11.31 (1:34.52)
      7:45.62 (1:34.32)  9:20.70 (1:35.08) 10:53.89 (1:33.20) 12:14.69 (1:20.81)
  5 Millar, Rebecca           11 Ocean City H        12:22.80   12:15.80   2 
      1:23.92 (1:23.92)  2:55.40 (1:31.48)  4:28.23 (1:32.84)  6:03.22 (1:34.99)
      7:40.17 (1:36.95)  9:18.06 (1:37.89) 10:53.90 (1:35.84) 12:15.80 (1:21.91)
  6 McNiff, Madison            9 CH East             12:38.00   12:21.27   2 
      1:28.37 (1:28.37)  3:03.93 (1:35.57)  4:39.27 (1:35.34)  6:13.33 (1:34.06)
      7:46.24 (1:32.91)  9:20.69 (1:34.46) 10:54.36 (1:33.68) 12:21.27 (1:26.91)
  7 Cao, Olivia               11 Lenape Regio        12:53.11   12:30.22   1 
      1:28.80 (1:28.80)  3:04.67 (1:35.88)  4:42.79 (1:38.12)  6:20.12 (1:37.34)
      7:56.69 (1:36.58)  9:32.88 (1:36.20) 11:05.56 (1:32.69) 12:30.22 (1:24.66)
  8 Cuff, Julie               11 Pennsville          12:50.56   12:30.30   2 
      1:27.50 (1:27.50)  3:02.72 (1:35.23)  4:37.43 (1:34.71)  6:12.25 (1:34.83)
      7:45.99 (1:33.75)  9:22.09 (1:36.10) 11:00.04 (1:37.96) 12:30.30 (1:30.26)
  9 Koveloski, Madison         9 Shawnee HS          12:49.00   12:30.60   2 
      1:28.69 (1:28.69)  3:03.98 (1:35.29)  4:39.98 (1:36.01)  6:15.26 (1:35.28)
      7:50.90 (1:35.65)  9:27.41 (1:36.52) 11:03.86 (1:36.45) 12:30.60 (1:26.74)
 10 LaMarra, Mia               9 A P Schalick        12:46.00   12:30.62   2 
      1:27.36 (1:27.36)  3:02.78 (1:35.43)  4:38.72 (1:35.94)  6:13.83 (1:35.11)
      7:48.51 (1:34.68)  9:25.90 (1:37.39) 11:04.86 (1:38.97) 12:30.62 (1:25.77)
 11 Kotzen, Aliza             11 CH East             12:33.50   12:32.14   2 
      1:28.28 (1:28.28)  3:04.17 (1:35.89)  4:39.28 (1:35.12)  6:13.26 (1:33.98)
      7:47.39 (1:34.13)  9:22.54 (1:35.16) 10:59.50 (1:36.96) 12:32.14 (1:32.64)
 12 Hodgens, Savannah          9 Mainland Reg        12:35.00   12:33.00   2 
      1:28.16 (1:28.16)  3:03.76 (1:35.61)  4:40.25 (1:36.49)  6:16.26 (1:36.02)
      7:52.13 (1:35.87)  9:27.75 (1:35.63) 11:02.47 (1:34.72) 12:33.00 (1:30.53)
 13 Hitchner, Lauren          10 Haddonfield         13:00.00   12:35.60   1 
      1:29.68 (1:29.68)  3:04.87 (1:35.20)  4:42.10 (1:37.23)  6:20.71 (1:38.61)
      7:56.80 (1:36.10)  9:33.44 (1:36.64) 11:09.06 (1:35.63) 12:35.60 (1:26.54)
 14 McFerren, Sabrina         10 Hammonton HS        12:18.21   12:37.10   2 
      1:28.26 (1:28.26)  3:04.05 (1:35.80)  4:40.20 (1:36.16)  6:15.71 (1:35.52)
      7:52.49 (1:36.78)  9:31.71 (1:39.22) 11:10.35 (1:38.64) 12:37.10 (1:26.76)
 15 Tighe, Samantha           11 Eastern Regi        13:00.00   12:39.09   1 
      1:26.22 (1:26.22)  2:57.91 (1:31.70)  4:32.26 (1:34.36)  6:09.47 (1:37.21)
      7:47.49 (1:38.02)  9:26.43 (1:38.95) 11:05.61 (1:39.18) 12:39.09 (1:33.49)
 16 Skidmore, Abigail         11 Lenape Regio        12:48.38   12:39.33   2 
      1:29.01 (1:29.01)  3:03.62 (1:34.61)  4:38.92 (1:35.31)  6:15.21 (1:36.30)
      7:52.31 (1:37.10)  9:31.55 (1:39.25) 11:10.20 (1:38.65) 12:39.33 (1:29.14)
 17 Goettle, Maggie           10 Moorestown H        12:42.52   12:40.23   2 
      1:27.72 (1:27.72)  3:03.11 (1:35.39)  4:36.49 (1:33.39)     4:39.40 (2.91)
      6:11.14 (1:31.75)  7:45.95 (1:34.81)  9:21.32 (1:35.38) 11:03.19 (1:41.87)
     12:40.23 (1:37.05)
 18 Sanders, Paige            11 Pitman HS           12:51.31   12:40.27   2 
      1:27.89 (1:27.89)  3:02.82 (1:34.94)  4:37.96 (1:35.15)  6:13.02 (1:35.06)
      7:48.11 (1:35.09)  9:26.52 (1:38.42) 11:06.32 (1:39.81) 12:40.27 (1:33.95)
 19 Olesky, Kayla             10 Maple Shade         12:33.00   12:40.57   2 
      1:27.77 (1:27.77)  3:02.23 (1:34.47)  4:36.87 (1:34.64)  6:12.42 (1:35.56)
      7:47.75 (1:35.33)  9:25.92 (1:38.17) 11:06.10 (1:40.19) 12:40.57 (1:34.47)
 20 Gowda, Anya               11 Egg Harbor T        13:40.00   12:42.84   1 
      1:25.57 (1:25.57)  2:58.06 (1:32.49)  4:32.46 (1:34.41)  6:09.89 (1:37.44)
      7:47.84 (1:37.95) 11:05.94 (3:18.11) 12:42.84 (1:36.90)
 21 Stefanowicz, Angela       11 Mainland Reg        12:31.69   12:46.15   2 
      1:27.92 (1:27.92)  3:03.51 (1:35.60)  6:15.51 (3:12.01)  7:51.95 (1:36.45)
      9:31.90 (1:39.96) 11:10.58 (1:38.68) 12:46.15 (1:35.58)
 22 Bezwada, Anu              10 Moorestown H        13:04.83   12:48.68   1 
      1:25.37 (1:25.37)  2:58.37 (1:33.01)  4:33.56 (1:35.19)  6:12.08 (1:38.53)
      7:53.30 (1:41.23)  9:33.20 (1:39.90) 11:12.12 (1:38.93) 12:48.68 (1:36.56)
 23 Rivenbaugh, Leah          10 Moorestown H        13:10.00   12:51.05   1 
      1:25.38 (1:25.38)  2:58.33 (1:32.95)  4:33.21 (1:34.89)  6:11.75 (1:38.54)
      7:52.94 (1:41.20)  9:34.16 (1:41.22) 11:19.44 (1:45.28) 12:51.05 (1:31.62)
 24 Ruley, Anna               10 Lenape Regio        12:53.02   13:04.44   1 
      1:29.45 (1:29.45)  3:06.05 (1:36.61)  4:43.36 (1:37.31)  6:23.03 (1:39.67)
      8:05.11 (1:42.09)  9:49.79 (1:44.69) 11:31.91 (1:42.13) 13:04.44 (1:32.53)
 25 Haney, Fauve              11 Atlantic Cit        13:29.38   13:13.56   1 
      1:28.52 (1:28.52)  3:04.19 (1:35.67)  4:42.55 (1:38.37)  6:24.52 (1:41.98)
      8:12.64 (1:48.12)  9:58.59 (1:45.96) 11:41.94 (1:43.35) 13:13.56 (1:31.63)
 26 McDonald, Katlyn           9 Paul VI HS          13:22.43   13:16.25   1 
      1:30.62 (1:30.62)  3:07.67 (1:37.06)  4:47.77 (1:40.10)  6:29.90 (1:42.13)
         6:34.30 (4.40)  8:14.53 (1:40.24)     8:20.94 (6.41)  9:58.60 (1:37.67)
     11:40.57 (1:41.97) 13:16.25 (1:35.68)
 27 Padula, Issy              10 Ocean City H        13:40.35   13:17.21   1 
      1:30.70 (1:30.70)  3:07.64 (1:36.94)  4:48.96 (1:41.33)  6:30.93 (1:41.97)
      8:14.80 (1:43.88)  9:59.04 (1:44.24) 11:42.31 (1:43.27) 13:17.21 (1:34.90)
 28 Blough, Cassidy            9 Millville HS        12:40.00   13:18.02   2 
      1:29.64 (1:29.64)  3:05.18 (1:35.55)  4:43.46 (1:38.28)  6:25.64 (1:42.19)
      8:09.47 (1:43.84)  9:54.50 (1:45.04) 11:38.52 (1:44.02) 13:18.02 (1:39.51)
 29 Umphlett, Adeline          9 Egg Harbor T        13:40.00   13:20.12   1 
      1:28.85 (1:28.85)  3:06.35 (1:37.51)  4:44.85 (1:38.51)  6:27.83 (1:42.99)
      8:14.38 (1:46.55) 10:02.06 (1:47.69) 11:48.34 (1:46.28) 13:20.12 (1:31.78)
 30 Daniels, Emma             10 Seneca  HS          13:25.00   13:21.63   1 
      1:30.20 (1:30.20)  3:07.40 (1:37.20)  4:48.54 (1:41.15)  6:30.58 (1:42.04)
      8:15.04 (1:44.47) 10:01.56 (1:46.53) 11:47.49 (1:45.94) 13:21.63 (1:34.14)
 31 Heaton, Autumn             9 A P Schalick        13:10.00   13:22.41   1 
      1:29.57 (1:29.57)  3:07.14 (1:37.57)  4:48.04 (1:40.91)  6:30.24 (1:42.21)
      8:15.05 (1:44.81) 11:47.83 (3:32.79) 13:22.41 (1:34.59)
 32 McKay, Zoe                11 Eastern Regi        13:20.00   13:32.04   1 
      1:29.14 (1:29.14)  3:07.41 (1:38.27)  4:47.00 (1:39.60)  6:30.51 (1:43.51)
      8:15.62 (1:45.11) 10:02.74 (1:47.13) 11:50.01 (1:47.27) 13:32.04 (1:42.03)
 33 Faucett, Megan             9 CH West             13:10.89   13:33.99   1 
      1:27.65 (1:27.65)  3:03.37 (1:35.73)  4:41.60 (1:38.24)  6:23.32 (1:41.73)
      8:14.55 (1:51.23) 10:02.80 (1:48.25) 11:55.55 (1:52.76) 13:33.99 (1:38.44)
 34 Timbrook, Paige            9 Mainland Reg        13:20.00   13:35.31   1 
      1:30.19 (1:30.19)  3:07.99 (1:37.80)  4:50.31 (1:42.33)  6:33.72 (1:43.42)
      8:21.85 (1:48.13) 10:12.52 (1:50.67) 12:01.40 (1:48.88) 13:35.31 (1:33.92)
 35 Fulmer, Riley              9 Woodstown HS                   13:41.58   1 
      1:29.29 (1:29.29)  3:07.02 (1:37.73)  4:49.28 (1:42.27)  8:20.95 (3:31.67)
     10:10.79 (1:49.84) 12:00.20 (1:49.42) 13:41.58 (1:41.38)
 36 Figueroa, Naomi           10 Northern Bur        14:05.92   13:45.14   1 
      1:30.25 (1:30.25)  3:08.17 (1:37.92)  4:49.92 (1:41.76)  6:34.63 (1:44.72)
      8:22.44 (1:47.81) 10:12.82 (1:50.39) 12:01.60 (1:48.79) 13:45.14 (1:43.54)
 37 Zarate, Kimberly          11 Vineland HS         13:40.94   14:08.71   1 
      1:30.95 (1:30.95)  3:07.96 (1:37.02)  4:48.85 (1:40.90)  6:34.77 (1:45.92)
      8:25.69 (1:50.93) 10:23.44 (1:57.76) 12:18.71 (1:55.27) 14:08.71 (1:50.01)
 38 Sullivan, Kiley           11 Haddon Towns        13:40.80   14:35.78   1 
      1:33.89 (1:33.89)  3:21.31 (1:47.43)  5:11.21 (1:49.91)  7:03.36 (1:52.15)
      8:57.60 (1:54.25) 10:55.82 (1:58.23) 12:50.81 (1:54.99) 14:35.78 (1:44.97)
 39 McConnell, Meghan         12 Haddon Towns        13:49.70   14:39.71   1 
      1:34.38 (1:34.38)  3:21.80 (1:47.43)  5:12.59 (1:50.80)  7:04.34 (1:51.75)
      8:58.33 (1:54.00) 10:56.12 (1:57.80) 12:51.30 (1:55.18) 14:39.71 (1:48.41)
 
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lorsbach, Miranda          9 Kent Place S                   18:06.44  
          39.64 (39.64)  2:03.87 (1:24.23)  3:30.66 (1:26.79)  4:56.69 (1:26.03)
      6:23.94 (1:27.26)  7:51.85 (1:27.91)  9:20.26 (1:28.41) 10:49.71 (1:29.46)
     12:19.51 (1:29.80) 13:49.28 (1:29.77) 15:19.02 (1:29.75) 16:46.40 (1:27.38)
     18:06.44 (1:20.05)
  2 Chapeau, Claire           12 McNair Acade        18:13.68   18:10.29  
          39.38 (39.38)  2:03.66 (1:24.28)  3:30.40 (1:26.74)  4:56.53 (1:26.14)
      6:23.80 (1:27.28)  7:51.66 (1:27.86)  9:20.11 (1:28.46) 10:49.68 (1:29.58)
     12:19.32 (1:29.64) 13:49.20 (1:29.88) 15:19.01 (1:29.81) 16:46.66 (1:27.66)
     18:10.29 (1:23.63)
  3 Bannan, Angela            12 Holy Spirit         18:58.00   18:55.80  
          40.91 (40.91)  2:08.72 (1:27.82)  3:37.98 (1:29.27)  5:06.83 (1:28.85)
      6:35.71 (1:28.89)  8:05.96 (1:30.25)  9:39.00 (1:33.05) 11:12.13 (1:33.13)
     12:46.91 (1:34.78) 14:21.69 (1:34.79) 15:55.91 (1:34.22) 17:28.84 (1:32.94)
     18:55.80 (1:26.97)
  4 Andrewes, Evie            11 Haddonfield         20:00.00   19:22.07  
          40.16 (40.16)  2:07.37 (1:27.22)  3:38.18 (1:30.81)  5:08.49 (1:30.32)
      6:43.12 (1:34.64)  8:18.23 (1:35.12)  9:55.21 (1:36.98) 11:31.78 (1:36.57)
     13:08.69 (1:36.92) 14:46.79 (1:38.11) 16:25.84 (1:39.05) 18:00.33 (1:34.50)
     19:22.07 (1:21.74)
  5 Adams, Christina          12 Lower Cape M        18:56.00   20:00.06  
          41.81 (41.81)  2:09.94 (1:28.14)  3:42.96 (1:33.03)  5:19.01 (1:36.05)
      6:54.78 (1:35.78)  8:32.57 (1:37.79) 10:11.15 (1:38.58) 11:49.51 (1:38.37)
     13:28.77 (1:39.26) 15:08.40 (1:39.63) 16:48.66 (1:40.27) 18:27.42 (1:38.76)
     20:00.06 (1:32.65)
  6 Sommese, Adriana          10 Cherokee HS         22:00.00   21:13.36  
          43.00 (43.00)  2:18.55 (1:35.55)  3:58.09 (1:39.55)  5:37.39 (1:39.30)
      7:17.54 (1:40.16)  8:59.39 (1:41.86) 10:42.34 (1:42.95) 12:27.71 (1:45.38)
     14:14.39 (1:46.68) 16:00.65 (1:46.26) 17:50.06 (1:49.42) 19:37.28 (1:47.23)
     21:13.36 (1:36.09)
  7 Valentino, Ashley         11 Hammonton HS        21:30.00   21:18.91  
          43.86 (43.86)  2:20.83 (1:36.98)  4:00.80 (1:39.97)  5:42.50 (1:41.70)
      7:26.21 (1:43.72)  9:10.43 (1:44.22) 10:55.09 (1:44.67) 12:39.43 (1:44.34)
     14:25.28 (1:45.86) 16:10.82 (1:45.54) 17:56.03 (1:45.22) 19:40.44 (1:44.41)
     21:18.91 (1:38.47)
  8 Nussey, Georgia           10 Haddonfield         20:00.00   21:21.39  
          42.08 (42.08)  2:09.98 (1:27.91)  3:43.00 (1:33.03)  5:19.11 (1:36.11)
      6:58.87 (1:39.77)  8:40.68 (1:41.82) 10:24.80 (1:44.12) 12:12.34 (1:47.55)
     14:01.00 (1:48.66) 15:49.20 (1:48.21) 17:41.51 (1:52.31) 19:34.76 (1:53.26)
     21:21.39 (1:46.63)
  9 Jones, Diani              12 McNair Acade        21:00.00   21:58.10  
          42.74 (42.74)  2:13.71 (1:30.97)  3:52.01 (1:38.30)  5:35.29 (1:43.29)
      7:21.10 (1:45.81)  9:07.88 (1:46.78) 10:56.75 (1:48.88) 12:44.67 (1:47.92)
     14:36.59 (1:51.93) 16:29.05 (1:52.46) 18:20.07 (1:51.03) 20:13.41 (1:53.34)
     21:58.10 (1:44.70)
 10 Reese, Kirstin            10 Hammonton HS        21:30.00   22:46.87  
          47.17 (47.17)  2:26.55 (1:39.38)  4:06.62 (1:40.08)  5:45.38 (1:38.77)
      7:25.86 (1:40.48)  9:10.09 (1:44.23) 10:56.69 (1:46.61) 12:48.70 (1:52.01)
     14:47.06 (1:58.36) 16:52.21 (2:05.16) 18:55.01 (2:02.81) 20:53.35 (1:58.34)
     22:46.87 (1:53.52)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 13.3h  1980        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tobias, Tionna            12 Winslow Twp            14.07      14.29q  NWI  9 
  2 Ash, Jailya               10 Eastern Regi           14.78      14.40q  NWI  1 
  3 Smith, Claudine           12 Atlantic Cit           14.26      14.57q  NWI  3 
  4 Broome, Malea             12 Millville HS           15.23      14.60q  NWI 10 
  5 Garozzo, Aliya Rae        11 Paul VI HS             14.87      14.75q  NWI 10 
  6 Raymond, Kaneisha         11 Northern Bur           15.30      14.93q  NWI  1 
  7 Updike, Meredith          11 Cinnaminson            15.60      15.04q  NWI  2 
  8 Scott, Noelle             11 Eastern Regi           15.32      15.25q  NWI  9 
  9 Patterson, Brionah        12 Millville HS           15.64      15.70   NWI  9 
 10 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah  12 Eastern Regi           14.54      15.75   NWI  4 
 11 Schmidt, Carly            12 Paul VI HS             15.33      15.82   NWI  3 
 12 Randolph, Kyra            10 CH West                16.30      15.98   NWI  3 
 13 Norman, India             12 Woodstown HS           15.10      15.99   NWI  7 
 14 Dolo, Mikell              11 Willingboro            15.72      16.02   NWI  6 
 15 Flanagan, Rachel          12 Rancocas Val           15.87      16.04   NWI  8 
 16 Kegler, Grace             11 Haddonfield            17.00      16.06   NWI  6 
 17 Stephens, Mariah          10 Egg Harbor T           16.10      16.19   NWI  8 
 18 Welch Smith, Tamia        11 Willingboro            16.42      16.35   NWI 10 
 19 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah   10 Mainland Reg           16.00      16.38   NWI  4 
 20 Hamrick, Samantha         12 Collingswood           16.44      16.41   NWI 10 
 21 Walker, Kambi             11 Paul VI HS             17.07      16.55   NWI  2 
 22 Francis, Zekira           12 Clearview Re           16.62      16.66   NWI  7 
 23 Broux, Ava                11 Mainland Reg           16.30      16.84   NWI  5 
 24 Pollard, Sanaa            11 CH West                17.00      17.04   NWI  1 
 25 Esperience, Taina         11 Highland Reg           16.65      17.16   NWI  7 
 26 Chin, Anabella             9 Rancocas Val           15.90      17.21   NWI  8 
 27 Butler, Jaeda             11 Rancocas Val           15.70      17.31   NWI  4 
 28 Talley, Yelena            10 Haddon Heigh           16.70      17.34   NWI  6 
 29 Anderson, Markayla        11 West Deptfor           17.94      17.35   NWI  4 
 30 Rivera, Frances           11 Egg Harbor T           17.80      17.46   NWI  1 
 31 Rando, Samantha           11 Mainland Reg           16.70      17.47   NWI  5 
 32 Matura, Mackenzie         12 Ocean City H           16.18      17.52   NWI  6 
 33 Sharpe, Amirah            10 Paulsboro HS           15.70      17.53   NWI  9 
 34 Chacon, Alexia            12 Haddonfield            17.70      17.59   NWI  3 
 35 Bria, Mackenzie           11 West Deptfor           17.75      17.63   NWI  7 
 36 Krier, Morgan             10 Ocean City H           17.69      17.75   NWI  3 
 37 White, Jordyn             11 Clearview Re           17.42      17.77   NWI  2 
 38 Terry, Julia              11 Hammonton HS           17.14      17.78   NWI  5 
 39 Marshall, Kaelin           9 Haddon Towns           17.40      17.83   NWI  6 
 40 Harden, Sierra            11 Delsea Regio           18.34      17.84   NWI  4 
 41 Burgos, Sarah             10 Ocean City H           17.88      18.09   NWI  1 
 42 Daniel, Elise             10 Kingsway HS            17.00      18.18   NWI  9 
 43 Leach, Keri               11 Pitman HS              17.89      18.20   NWI  4 
 44 Colasurdo, Jamey          11 Hammonton HS           17.60      18.39   NWI  3 
 45 Hughes, Gloria            10 Willingboro                       18.40   NWI 10 
 46 Okomski, Allison          11 Cinnaminson            19.00      18.45   NWI  2 
 47 Wesley, Jade              11 Glassboro HS                      18.54   NWI 10 
 48 Aldakimov, Emily          11 Shawnee HS             18.91      18.64   NWI  9 
 49 Gibson, Taquera           12 CH West                17.80      18.73   NWI  3 
 49 McGraw, Fallon            10 Maple Shade            18.20      18.73   NWI  8 
 51 Groch, Brianna            12 Clearview Re           17.56      18.81   NWI  6 
 52 Dixon, Tara               12 Egg Harbor T           17.80      19.04   NWI  2 
 53 Higgs, Shevell            10 Winslow Twp            15.33      19.17   NWI  5 
 54 Eberl, Ahnika             10 A P Schalick           17.60      19.21   NWI  6 
 55 Jagodzinski, Payton       11 Moorestown H           17.60      19.24   NWI  5 
 56 Ford, Erynne              10 West Deptfor           18.98      19.26   NWI  1 
 57 Calhoun, Ariannon         12 Penns Grove            19.55      19.44   NWI  7 
 58 Palmucci, Alyssa          12 Kingsway HS            17.30      19.48   NWI  2 
 59 Turner, Emma              10 Kingsway HS            17.30      19.91   NWI  7 
 60 Massey, Gabriella         11 Seneca  HS             19.00      19.99   NWI  7 
 61 Reckenbeil, Emily         11 Absegami HS            18.90      20.03   NWI  2 
 62 Reahm, Haley              11 Absegami HS            20.47      20.24   NWI  5 
 63 Sosa, Amanthy             12 Absegami HS            18.37      20.31   NWI  7 
 64 Weiss, Emma               10 Hammonton HS           17.80      20.37   NWI  8 
 65 Corsi, Maddy              11 Shawnee HS                        20.42   NWI  5 
 66 Finnagan, Kiran           12 Haddon Heigh           19.50      20.56   NWI  8 
 67 Armstead, Syria           11 Penns Grove                       20.57   NWI  8 
 68 Brewer, Nakiya            11 Penns Grove            17.91      20.63   NWI 10 
 69 Walter, Remington          9 Seneca  HS             19.00      21.25   NWI  8 
 70 Sullivan, Kaitlin          9 Shawnee HS             21.08      21.46   NWI  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
        Meet: # 13.3h  1980        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tobias, Tionna            12 Winslow Twp            14.29      14.24   0.3  14.232
  2 Smith, Claudine           12 Atlantic Cit           14.57      14.24   0.3  14.238
  3 Ash, Jailya               10 Eastern Regi           14.40      14.36   0.3 
  4 Updike, Meredith          11 Cinnaminson            15.04      14.55   0.3 
  5 Scott, Noelle             11 Eastern Regi           15.25      15.20   0.3 
  6 Garozzo, Aliya Rae        11 Paul VI HS             14.75      15.22   0.3 
  7 Raymond, Kaneisha         11 Northern Bur           14.93      15.25   0.3 
  8 Broome, Malea             12 Millville HS           14.60      17.29   0.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Garozzo, Aliya Rae        11 Paul VI HS           1:01.40    1:03.02   7 
  2 Hammond, Janeya           11 Winslow Twp          1:02.60    1:03.37   7 
  3 Updike, Meredith          11 Cinnaminson          1:02.70    1:04.84   7 
  4 Perry, Nylah              11 Winslow Twp          1:03.40    1:05.18   7 
  5 Schmidt, Carly            12 Paul VI HS           1:02.90    1:06.36   7 
  6 Rutledge, Anne            10 Egg Harbor T         1:04.00    1:06.53   7 
  7 Welch Smith, Tamia        11 Willingboro          1:07.20    1:07.38   7 
  8 Mora-Coffey, Julia        11 Haddon Heigh         1:07.20    1:07.75   6 
  9 Lopez, Tamira             11 Vineland HS          1:10.80    1:08.09   5 
 10 Sydnor, Teghan             9 Eastern Regi         1:11.10    1:08.64   5 
 11 Pollard, Sanaa            11 CH West              1:12.00    1:08.84   4 
 12 Badillo, Sonialys         12 Vineland HS          1:09.00    1:08.98   6 
 13 Esperience, Taina         11 Highland Reg         1:11.10    1:09.58   5 
 14 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah  12 Eastern Regi         1:03.30    1:10.08   7 
 15 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah  10 Oakcrest HS                     1:10.39   1 
 16 Phillips, Keira            9 Middle Towns         1:11.90    1:10.73   5 
 17 DeLuca, Sophia             9 Cherokee HS          1:10.00    1:11.29   6 
 18 Randolph, Kyra            10 CH West              1:12.00    1:12.22   4 
 19 Brown, Kharonay           11 Rancocas Val         1:09.30    1:12.40   6 
 20 Engels, Jenna             10 Piscataway T         1:12.10    1:12.43   4 
 21 Brocco, Abigail           11 Eastern Regi         1:12.70    1:12.59   4 
 22 Ritter, Reilly            12 Seneca  HS           1:12.70    1:12.67   4 
 23 McGraw, Fallon            10 Maple Shade          1:09.30    1:12.84   6 
 24 Logiudice, Marissa        11 Bordentown R         1:11.80    1:12.92   5 
 25 Chacon, Alexia            12 Haddonfield          1:14.80    1:13.59   3 
 26 Cheeseman, Emily          12 Egg Harbor T         1:07.50    1:13.92   6 
 27 Smith, Abigail            11 Kingsway HS          1:13.00    1:13.96   3 
 28 Bennett, Abigail          11 Ocean City H         1:14.40    1:14.47   3 
 29 Maldonado, Lauren         12 Egg Harbor T         1:10.80    1:14.49   5 
 30 Jenkins, Sanai             9 Rancocas Val         1:12.00    1:14.81   5 
 31 Lisicki, Mary             10 Ocean City H         1:18.00    1:14.96   2 
 32 Brown, Shani              11 Piscataway T         1:16.40    1:14.98   2 
 33 Palmucci, Alyssa          12 Kingsway HS          1:12.00    1:15.00   4 
 34 Heston, Haleigh           11 Cherokee HS          1:12.00    1:15.26   4 
 35 Okomski, Allison          11 Cinnaminson          1:16.30    1:16.14   2 
 36 Matura, Mackenzie         12 Ocean City H         1:10.80    1:16.34   5 
 37 Massey, Gabriella         11 Seneca  HS           1:17.70    1:16.42   2 
 38 Harrison, Madeline        11 CH West              1:12.00    1:17.14   4 
 39 Wozniak, Karra            11 Seneca  HS           1:13.90    1:17.45   3 
 40 Hughes, Gloria            10 Willingboro          1:17.80    1:17.78   2 
 41 Iyiola, Afusat            11 Willingboro          1:22.90    1:17.85   1 
 42 Aldakimov, Emily          11 Shawnee HS           1:16.10    1:18.43   3 
 43 Crearer, Jolea            11 Piscataway T         1:14.60    1:18.84   3 
 44 Corsi, Maddy              11 Shawnee HS           1:10.50    1:19.00   6 
 45 Kenville, Grace           12 Cinnaminson          1:13.00    1:19.98   3 
 46 Orengo, Hanna              9 CH East              1:17.20    1:21.82   2 
 47 Walton, Erin               8 Gloucester C         1:18.10    1:27.97   2 
 48 Forand, Savannah           9 Gloucester C         1:30.00    1:33.31   1 
 49 Pantano, Alli             12 Gloucester C         1:40.50    1:42.27   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dirkes, Emily             12 Mainland Reg         7:52.50    7:59.50   2 
  2 Hammond, Paige            12 Rancocas Val         8:26.33    8:15.33   2 
  3 Osborne, Joelle           12 Wildwood Cat         8:30.00    8:20.75   2 
  4 Farr, Brooke              12 Ocean City H         8:35.00    8:22.99   2 
  5 Ritter, Reilly            12 Seneca  HS           5:55.00    8:29.48   2 
  6 McDonnell, Tanis          12 Ocean City H                    8:36.98   1 
      1:36.74 (1:36.74)  3:21.11 (1:44.37)  5:07.50 (1:46.39)  6:57.75 (1:50.25)
      8:36.98 (1:39.24)
  7 Sturies, Nadya             9 Pinelands Re                    8:37.15   1 
      1:37.71 (1:37.71)  3:20.47 (1:42.77)  5:06.81 (1:46.34)  6:56.64 (1:49.83)
      8:37.15 (1:40.51)
  8 Babino, Jessica           11 Central Reg                     8:37.26   1 
      1:38.11 (1:38.11)  3:22.94 (1:44.84)  5:07.55 (1:44.61)  6:57.92 (1:50.38)
      8:37.26 (1:39.35)
  9 Peters, Sophie            12 Wildwood Cat         9:40.00    8:56.59   2 
 10 Handson, Lexi             12 Central Reg                     9:01.41   1 
      1:37.13 (1:37.13)  3:24.62 (1:47.49)  5:21.14 (1:56.53)  7:16.59 (1:55.45)
      9:01.41 (1:44.82)
 11 Szwed, Jewel              12 Pinelands Re                    9:05.41   1 
      1:37.33 (1:37.33)  9:05.41 (7:28.08)
 12 Sorensen, Lauren          12 Wildwood Cat         9:40.00    9:06.14   2 
 13 Archer, Iris              12 Cherokee HS          9:18.55    9:06.60   2 
 14 Quinones, Kristaileen     12 Eastern Regi                    9:12.33   1 
      9:12.33 (9:12.33)
 15 Baldosaro, Lauren         10 Eastern Regi                    9:12.41   1 
      9:12.41 (9:12.41)
 16 Evans, Rylee              12 Eastern Regi                    9:18.32   1 
      1:41.35 (1:41.35)  3:33.61 (1:52.27)  5:29.53 (1:55.92)  7:29.52 (1:59.99)
      9:18.32 (1:48.81)
 17 Quick, Savannah           11 Central Reg                     9:23.35   1 
      1:44.99 (1:44.99)  3:35.28 (1:50.29)  5:35.91 (2:00.63)  7:35.99 (2:00.09)
      9:23.35 (1:47.36)
 18 Fulmer, Riley              9 Woodstown HS                    9:24.14   1 
      1:43.54 (1:43.54)  3:34.91 (1:51.38)  5:33.10 (1:58.19)  7:34.14 (2:01.04)
      9:24.14 (1:50.01)
 19 Lovett, Olivia            10 Mainland Reg         8:45.00    9:27.40   2 
 20 Savage, Lauren            11 Hammonton HS         9:30.00    9:27.67   2 
 21 Hoey, Grace               11 Seneca  HS                      9:31.71   1 
      9:31.71 (9:31.71)
 22 Hess, Emily               11 Middle Towns                    9:32.16   1 
      1:42.63 (1:42.63)  3:33.40 (1:50.77)  5:35.56 (2:02.17)  7:39.27 (2:03.71)
      9:32.16 (1:52.89)
 23 Baligod, Jana             11 Absegami HS                     9:42.30   1 
      1:34.76 (1:34.76)  3:25.57 (1:50.81)  5:30.27 (2:04.70)  7:39.74 (2:09.48)
      9:42.30 (2:02.56)
 24 Hough, Morgan             11 Seneca  HS                      9:46.05   1 
      1:41.74 (1:41.74)  9:46.05 (8:04.32)
 25 Zappley, Nicolina         12 Northern Bur         8:50.00    9:47.31   2 
 26 Rowley, Grace             10 Oakcrest HS                    10:03.24   1 
      1:36.40 (1:36.40)  3:32.94 (1:56.55)  5:43.88 (2:10.94)  8:01.35 (2:17.47)
     10:03.24 (2:01.89)
 27 Bullaro, Mia              10 Hammonton HS         9:45.00   10:06.28   2 
 28 Hartzell, Amber           11 Haddon Heigh                   10:06.33   1 
      1:42.31 (1:42.31)  3:37.23 (1:54.93)  5:44.28 (2:07.05)  7:58.60 (2:14.33)
     10:06.33 (2:07.73)
 29 Young, Lauren             12 Gloucester C        10:00.00   10:50.07   2 
 30 DeRosa, Grace              9 Hammonton HS        11:00.00   10:54.69   2 
 31 Carr, Cameryn             11 Ocean City H                   11:02.37   1 
      1:50.36 (1:50.36) 11:02.37 (9:12.02)
 32 Mondel, Ciara             12 Gloucester C        10:00.00   11:22.57   2 
 -- Sorbello, Kim             11 Glassboro HS         9:00.00        DNF   2 
 
Girls High Jump Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jada            11 Hammonton HS         4-06.00    5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Herelle, Jocelyn          11 Northern Bur         4-06.00    4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Frazier, Faith             9 Sterling HS          4-06.00    4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mulloy, Jaidyn            10 Egg Harbor T         4-02.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Enabosi, Alexus           10 Piscataway T                    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Guinta, Sally              9 Shawnee HS                      4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Benjamin, Eimiyah          9 Burlington T                    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 DellaFemina, Emma         11 Cherokee HS          4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Riley, Casey              10 Shawnee HS           4-02.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Wali, Sky                 10 Cinnaminson          4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Fest, Taylor              12 Cinnaminson          4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Fisher, Stephanie         10 Burlington T                    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Otero, Kaira              10 Highland Reg                    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Forand, Savannah           9 Gloucester C         4-02.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Girls High Jump Emerging Eli
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Aliyah          12 CH East              4-10.00    5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-00 
        O    O    O    O 
  2 Gottilla, Charlotte       10 Bishop Eusta         4-10.00    4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-00 
        O    O    X    X 
  2 Boyce, Savannah           10 Sterling HS          4-10.00    4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-00 
        O    O    X    X 
  4 Mattie, Mckinleigh        12 Vineland HS          4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        P   XO 
  4 Alegun, Judith            11 Piscataway T         4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-00 
        O   XO  XXX  XXX 
  6 Lin, Catherine            12 Haddon Towns         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 
       XO   XO 
  7 Kramer, Emily             12 Cherokee HS          4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Vit, Grace                10 Kingsway HS          4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXX 
 
Girls High Jump Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kenady            12 Willingboro          5-08.00    5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Walker, Kambi             11 Paul VI HS           5-04.00    5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Craig, Bryanna             9 Millville HS         5-04.00    5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Logiudice, Marissa        11 Bordentown R         5-00.00    5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Evans, Jaaliyah           10 Collingswood         5-02.00    5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Sills, Shelby             10 Cinnaminson          5-00.00   J5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Barron, Jada              11 Timber Creek         5-02.00   J5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Worth, Anna               11 American Chr         5-02.00   J5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Carr, Tatina              10 Timber Creek         5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Engels, Jenna             10 Piscataway T         9-00.00   10-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    O    O    O    O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Greeley, Julia            10 Seneca  HS          10-06.00  J10-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Maines, Stehanie          11 Moorestown H        10-06.00   10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O     O   XXX 
  3 Silar, Payton             11 Moorestown H        10-00.00   10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O     O   XXX 
  5 Hunt, Madeline            11 Woodstown HS         9-06.00    9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O   XXX 
  6 Gatley, Jillian           12 Mainland Reg         9-03.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Crozier-Carole, Sophia    11 Mainland Reg        10-00.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Painter, Brooke           12 Cinnaminson          8-00.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Basewitz, Fiona           10 Collingswood         9-00.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Bobst, Allison            11 Kingsway HS          9-00.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Valentin, Adryanna        12 Vineland HS          8-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Verderber, Cassidy        10 Absegami HS          7-06.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Kennedy, Erin             11 Kingsway HS          8-00.00   J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Andrews, Malayshia        12 Millville HS         9-00.00   J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Glover, Eryn              10 Timber Creek         7-06.00   J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Enman, Julia              11 Delsea Regio         8-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Moschella, Aleeza         11 Absegami HS          8-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Abrams, Lauren             9 CH East                        J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Miller, Catherine          9 Sterling HS                    J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Tran, Erica               10 Mainland Reg         7-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXX  XXX 
 20 Little, Sarah              9 A P Schalick         7-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Gallatig, Kate            12 Woodstown HS         8-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Heckman, Mackenzie        12 Rancocas Val         8-00.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Kipers, Emily             11 Kingsway HS          7-06.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 DeRose, Celeste           11 Hammonton HS         8-00.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 DeCesare, Julianna         9 Cinnaminson                    J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 27 Walter, Remington          9 Seneca  HS           7-06.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 28 Friedman, Anna            12 Eastern Regi         8-00.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 28 Richards, Micah           10 Shawnee HS           8-00.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 30 Stewart, Birdie           10 Ocean City H         7-06.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 31 Travaglini, Angelina      11 Eastern Regi         7-06.00   J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 32 Schoenstein, Molly         9 Cedar Creek                    J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 32 Rowley, Grace             10 Oakcrest HS          8-00.00   J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Okomski, Allison          11 Cinnaminson                          NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Open
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Zaniah            11 Millville HS        13-07.00   17-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      17-02(NWI)       
  2 Thompson, Jada            11 Hammonton HS                   17-00.75   NWI 
     16-06(NWI) FOUL      17-00(NWI) 17-00.75(NWI)      
  3 Demko, Amanda             11 Shawnee HS          15-06.50   16-07.75   NWI 
     15-03.50(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 16-03.25(NWI) 16-07.75(NWI)       
  4 Sorbello, Kim             11 Glassboro HS        15-04.50   16-06.50   NWI 
     16-06.50(NWI) 12-09.75(NWI) FOUL      16-04.50(NWI)       
  5 Talley, Yelena            10 Haddon Heigh        14-03.50   16-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-04(NWI) FOUL      16-03.75(NWI)       
  6 Furbush, Tia              10 A P Schalick        15-04.50   16-03.75   NWI 
     FOUL      15-08.50(NWI) FOUL      16-03.75(NWI)       
  7 Clarke, Sha'Lynn          12 Glassboro HS        15-04.50   16-03.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      16-03.25(NWI)       
  8 Wozniak, Karra            11 Seneca  HS          15-05.75   16-01.50   NWI 
     16-01.50(NWI) 14-07.25(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI) FOUL            
  9 Hunt, Madeline            11 Woodstown HS        14-01.50   16-01.00   NWI 
     16-00(NWI) 15-07(NWI) FOUL      16-01(NWI)       
 10 Foster, Azariah            9 Northern Bur        14-10.00   15-09.75   NWI 
     15-04.75(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 15-09.75(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI)       
 10 Dirkes, Camryn             9 Mainland Reg        15-02.25   15-09.75   NWI 
     14-11.75(NWI) FOUL      15-09.75(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI)       
 12 Mulligan, Emily           11 Cinnaminson                    15-08.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-08.50(NWI) 14-11.75(NWI)      
 13 Oshodi, Jade              10 Kingsway HS         14-04.00   15-08.00   NWI 
     14-10.50(NWI) 15-02(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 14-07.50(NWI)       
 14 Algarin, Dreana           11 Absegami HS         15-00.25   15-07.75   NWI 
     15-01(NWI) 15-07.75(NWI) 15-04.75(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI)       
 15 Abah, Lizette             12 Cinnaminson         14-00.50   15-05.50   NWI 
     14-11.25(NWI) FOUL      15-05.50(NWI) FOUL            
 16 Chardon, Karla            10 Penns Grove         14-05.00   15-04.25   NWI 
     15-04.25(NWI) 14-06.50(NWI) 14-01.75(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI)       
 17 Carr, Tatina              10 Timber Creek                   15-04.00   NWI 
     13-10.75(NWI) 14-09.75(NWI) 15-04(NWI)         
 18 Bentancourt, Makiyah      12 Absegami HS         13-10.50   15-02.75   NWI 
     14-08.25(NWI) 14-05.75(NWI) 15-02.75(NWI) FOUL            
 19 Baker, Katherine          10 Kingsway HS         13-05.00   15-01.25   NWI 
     14-05(NWI) 14-02(NWI) 15-01.25(NWI) 14-09.25(NWI)      
 20 Johnston, Hanna           11 Pennsville                     15-00.00   NWI 
     14-04(NWI) 14-07.75(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI) 15-00(NWI)      
 21 Hill, Mia                  9 Seneca  HS          14-08.50   14-11.75   NWI 
     FOUL      14-11.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 22 Kalnas, Izabella          10 West Deptfor        14-02.50   14-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-11(NWI) 14-11(NWI) 14-11(NWI)       
 23 Simmons, Nicole           12 Penns Grove         15-05.50   14-10.75   NWI 
     13-09.25(NWI) 14-10.75(NWI) 14-09(NWI) FOUL            
 24 Nurse, Gelasia             9 Absegami HS         15-02.50   14-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-08.25(NWI) 14-09(NWI) 14-08.25(NWI)       
 25 Pruitt, Ciani              9 CH East             12-09.50   14-07.25   NWI 
     14-05(NWI) 14-07.25(NWI) 14-00(NWI) 14-05.75(NWI)      
 26 Shannon, Emma              9 Camden Catho        14-09.25   14-07.00   NWI 
     12-10.25(NWI) FOUL      12-02(NWI) 14-07(NWI)       
 27 Son, Amy                  11 CH East             14-07.25   14-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14-06(NWI)       
 27 Ndandji, Suzy             10 Camden Catho        14-02.75   14-06.00   NWI 
     13-06(NWI) 14-00(NWI) 14-06(NWI) FOUL            
 29 Warren, Makiah            12 Rancocas Val        15-06.00   14-05.00   NWI 
     14-05(NWI) 14-00.50(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI) FOUL            
 30 Hundley, Neena            11 Kingsway HS         14-07.50   14-03.50   NWI 
     14-03(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      14-03.50(NWI)       
 31 Trefz, Riley               9 Haddon Towns        13-09.00   14-02.50   NWI 
     11-11(NWI) 13-06(NWI) 12-07(NWI) 14-02.50(NWI)       
 32 Millere, Lyndsey           9 Shawnee HS          13-05.00   13-02.25   NWI 
     FOUL      12-09.75(NWI) 13-02.25(NWI) 13-00.25(NWI)       
 33 Nicolicchia, Ashley        9 Cedar Creek                    13-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-01.50(NWI) FOUL             
 34 Elliott, Brianna          11 Gloucester C        12-08.00   12-10.25   NWI 
     12-05.50(NWI) FOUL      12-10.25(NWI) 12-05.50(NWI)      
 35 McGruder, Jaelyn          10 Delsea Regio        14-06.00   11-07.50   NWI 
     11-07.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 -- Simms, Loren              11 Paul VI HS          15-03.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS            
 -- Wright, Olivia            10 Winslow Twp         15-06.25       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 -- Rutledge, Anne            10 Egg Harbor T        14-07.25       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 
Girls Long Jump Emerging Eli
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Holloway, Nia             10 Sterling HS         16-03.75   17-05.75   NWI 
     15-11(NWI) 16-06.25(NWI) 17-05.75(NWI) 16-05.25(NWI)      
  2 Germann, Gabrielle        11 Egg Harbor T        16-00.25   17-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      17-03(NWI) 17-04(NWI) FOUL           
  3 Crozier-Carole, Sophia    11 Mainland Reg        15-09.00   16-08.50   NWI 
     15-11(NWI) 16-03(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI) FOUL           
  4 Sendi, Kisakye            11 Northern Bur        16-04.00   16-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-09(NWI) 14-11(NWI) 16-05(NWI)       
  5 Young, Anaya               9 Rancocas Val        15-08.00   16-04.00   NWI 
     14-01.50(NWI) 16-04(NWI) 16-01(NWI) 15-05.25(NWI)      
  6 Raymond, Kaneisha         11 Northern Bur        15-08.00   16-02.00   NWI 
     14-04(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 15-07.75(NWI)      
  7 Bull, Morgan              12 Haddon Heigh        15-09.25   16-01.00   NWI 
     15-03.75(NWI) 16-01(NWI) 15-05(NWI) 15-08.25(NWI)      
  8 Skyrm, Evelyn             11 Haddonfield         15-07.50   15-11.50   NWI 
     14-09(NWI) 15-04.25(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI) 15-11(NWI)      
  9 Kegler, Grace             11 Haddonfield         15-08.25   15-11.00   NWI 
     15-11(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 10 Strittmatter, Cassidy     10 Seneca  HS          15-11.00   15-09.50   NWI 
     15-04.50(NWI) 15-01(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI) 15-04(NWI)      
 11 Doughty, Summer           11 Oakcrest HS         15-10.25   15-06.00   NWI 
     15-06(NWI) 15-01.75(NWI) 13-11(NWI) FOUL           
 12 Barron, Jada              11 Timber Creek        15-11.00   15-03.00   NWI 
     15-03(NWI) 14-08.75(NWI) 14-00(NWI) PASS           
 13 Mattie, Mckinleigh        12 Vineland HS         16-03.75   14-09.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14-09.75(NWI)      
 14 Johnson, Aniya            11 Woodstown HS        15-07.25   14-07.75   NWI 
     14-05(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      14-07.75(NWI)      
 
Girls Long Jump Elite
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Tobias, Tionna            12 Winslow Twp         19-11.50   18-07.25   NWI 
     17-01.75(NWI) 18-07.25(NWI) FOUL      18-03.50(NWI) FOUL      18-05.25(NWI)
  2 Craig, Bryanna             9 Millville HS        17-00.00   18-05.25   NWI 
     17-01.50(NWI) 17-09.50(NWI) 18-05.25(NWI) 17-08(NWI) 17-10.25(NWI) 17-11.25(NWI)
  3 Harris, Skyler            11 Paul VI HS          16-06.00   17-09.25   NWI 
     FOUL      16-11.50(NWI) 17-09.25(NWI) 15-08(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Gresham, Sophia           12 Ocean City H        18-02.00   17-07.50   NWI 
     17-03.50(NWI) 16-11.75(NWI) 17-07.50(NWI) 16-09.25(NWI) FOUL      17-06(NWI)
  5 Rolls, Victoria (Tori)    12 Ocean City H        17-06.00   17-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-04.75(NWI) 17-03.25(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 17-05(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Bulgin, Analiese          10 Eastern Regi        17-08.00   17-02.50   NWI 
     17-01.25(NWI) 16-08.75(NWI) 17-01.50(NWI) 16-07.50(NWI) FOUL      17-02.50(NWI)
  7 Pearson, Chastiney        10 Timber Creek        16-05.00   17-00.75   NWI 
     17-00.75(NWI) 15-10.75(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI) FOUL      15-09.75(NWI) 17-00.75(NWI)
  8 Higgs, Shevell            10 Winslow Twp         16-06.25   16-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      16-10.50(NWI) FOUL      15-03.50(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI) 15-11.25(NWI)
  9 Tossas, Kristina          11 Rancocas Val        17-02.00   16-05.75   NWI 
     16-00.75(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI) 16-05.75(NWI)         
 10 White, Jordyn             11 Clearview Re        16-05.00   16-01.50   NWI 
     15-10(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI) 15-02.25(NWI)         
 11 Wilson, Kenady            12 Willingboro         17-04.75   16-01.25   NWI 
     PASS      16-01.25(NWI) 16-00.50(NWI)         
 12 Updike, Meredith          11 Cinnaminson         16-06.75   16-00.75   NWI 
     14-10.25(NWI) 16-00.25(NWI) 16-00.75(NWI)         
 13 Washington, Khristina     11 Hammonton HS        16-05.25   16-00.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-00.25(NWI)         
 14 Adenugba, Simileoluwa     12 Vineland HS         17-01.00   15-05.00   NWI 
     15-05(NWI) FOUL      15-04(NWI)         
 
Girls Triple Jump Emerging Eli
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Ciera             11 Millville HS        31-08.50   33-11.75   NWI 
     33-11.75(NWI) 33-01.75(NWI) 33-02.50(NWI) 33-00(NWI)       
  2 Frazier, Faith             9 Sterling HS         31-07.50   33-08.50   NWI 
     33-01.50(NWI) 33-08.50(NWI) FOUL      33-03(NWI)       
  3 James, Jordan              9 Winslow Twp         31-09.00   33-07.75   NWI 
     32-11(NWI) 33-07.75(NWI) 32-00(NWI) 33-00(NWI)       
  4 Johnston, Hanna           11 Pennsville          32-04.50   33-07.50   NWI 
     32-02.50(NWI) 31-09.75(NWI) 32-03.25(NWI) 33-07.50(NWI)      
  5 Wright, Olivia            10 Winslow Twp         33-01.50   33-06.75   NWI 
     33-06.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
  6 Washington, Khristina     11 Hammonton HS        32-01.75   33-05.00   NWI 
     32-03.75(NWI) 32-03(NWI) 33-03.50(NWI) 33-05(NWI)      
  7 Carey, Stephanie          10 Ocean City H        32-09.00   33-00.50   NWI 
     33-00.50(NWI) 31-01(NWI) 32-05(NWI) 33-00(NWI)       
  8 Sosa, Amanthy             12 Absegami HS         32-00.50   32-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      32-09(NWI) FOUL            
  9 Dolo, Mikell              11 Willingboro         33-00.50   32-02.25   NWI 
     FOUL      30-04(NWI) 32-01.75(NWI) 32-02.25(NWI)       
 10 Bobst, Allison            11 Kingsway HS         31-07.00   32-00.25   NWI 
     29-08.50(NWI) 32-00.25(NWI) 30-08(NWI) 31-04(NWI)       
 11 Tumelty, Maura            12 Cinnaminson         31-08.75   31-10.50   NWI 
     31-10.50(NWI) 31-05.50(NWI) 31-03.50(NWI) FOUL            
 12 Bria, Mackenzie           11 West Deptfor        32-01.25   30-08.00   NWI 
     29-03(NWI) 29-02.50(NWI) 30-08(NWI) 29-05.50(NWI)       
 13 Warren, Makiah            12 Rancocas Val        33-02.00   30-04.00   NWI 
     30-04(NWI) 30-03.75(NWI) 29-08.50(NWI) 29-09.50(NWI)       
 14 Doyle, Dominique          12 Northern Bur        31-06.50   30-03.75   NWI 
     29-11(NWI) 30-03.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 15 Hundley, Neena            11 Kingsway HS         31-11.75   29-10.75   NWI 
     FOUL      29-10.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Open
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Dash                12 Collingswood                   34-06.50   NWI 
     34-06.50(NWI) 33-04.50(NWI) FOUL                
  2 Tossas, Kristina          11 Rancocas Val        31-02.50   33-11.25   NWI 
     FOUL      33-03.75(NWI) 33-11.25(NWI) 33-09.75(NWI)       
  3 Algarin, Dreana           11 Absegami HS         31-03.25   33-02.75   NWI 
     33-02.75(NWI) 32-09.25(NWI) 32-04.25(NWI) 31-04(NWI)       
  4 Richardson, Caelyn        11 Oakcrest HS                    33-01.00   NWI 
     33-01(NWI) FOUL      30-07(NWI) 31-08.25(NWI)       
  5 Foster, Azariah            9 Northern Bur        29-04.25   32-04.00   NWI 
     31-06.50(NWI) 32-04(NWI) 32-03.25(NWI) 31-11(NWI)       
  6 Coursey, Alaysia          10 Millville HS        29-11.50   32-02.25   NWI 
     30-08.25(NWI) 31-06(NWI) 32-02.25(NWI) 30-00.25(NWI)       
  6 Skyrm, Evelyn             11 Haddonfield         31-01.50   32-02.25   NWI 
     FOUL      32-02.25(NWI) 31-09(NWI) 31-07.50(NWI)       
  8 Canella, Kate             10 Egg Harbor T        27-01.00   31-10.75   NWI 
     30-05(NWI) 31-00(NWI) 30-07.75(NWI) 31-10.75(NWI)       
  9 Daniels, Jiselle          10 Burlington T                   31-07.25   NWI 
     31-01.25(NWI) 31-07.25(NWI) FOUL      30-06.75(NWI)       
 10 Glover, Kaylen             9 Oakcrest HS                    31-05.25   NWI 
     31-05.25(NWI) 29-02.25(NWI) 29-07.75(NWI) 28-10.25(NWI)       
 11 Walden, Sydirah           10 Hammonton HS        31-00.50   31-04.50   NWI 
     31-02(NWI) 29-09.25(NWI) 30-02.25(NWI) 31-04.50(NWI)       
 12 Ibeawuchi, Chiamaka       10 Oakcrest HS                    31-00.50   NWI 
     30-10.25(NWI) 30-09(NWI) 31-00.50(NWI) 30-11.25(NWI)       
 13 Lodge, Molly              10 Woodstown HS        29-05.25   30-05.25   NWI 
     26-01(NWI) 30-05(NWI) 29-09(NWI) 30-05.25(NWI)       
 14 Azuonwu, Jane             11 Hammonton HS        29-07.25   30-05.00   NWI 
     30-00.25(NWI) 30-05(NWI) 29-03.25(NWI) FOUL            
 15 Simmons, Erica            10 Highland Reg        28-02.00   30-03.50   NWI 
     27-03.50(NWI) 28-03.75(NWI) 30-03.50(NWI) 28-10.25(NWI)       
 16 Oshodi, Jade              10 Kingsway HS         28-02.00   30-00.25   NWI 
     29-02.50(NWI) 27-09.25(NWI) 27-11.75(NWI) 30-00.25(NWI)       
 17 DeGeorge, Dove            11 Pitman HS           31-02.50   30-00.00   NWI 
     30-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 18 Pruitt, Ciani              9 CH East             28-04.00   29-11.25   NWI 
     29-09.50(NWI) 29-05.25(NWI) 29-11.25(NWI) 28-04.25(NWI)       
 19 Gatley, Jillian           12 Mainland Reg        30-08.00   29-09.25   NWI 
     28-11.25(NWI) 29-09.25(NWI) 29-01.25(NWI) 28-05.50(NWI)       
 20 Derry, Halle              12 Cinnaminson         27-10.00   29-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      29-09(NWI) FOUL            
 21 Albeirco, Julia           10 Egg Harbor T        31-00.00   29-08.75   NWI 
     29-03(NWI) 29-05.50(NWI) 29-08.75(NWI)           
 22 Kalnas, Izabella          10 West Deptfor        29-08.00   29-07.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      29-06.25(NWI) 29-07.75(NWI)       
 23 Tran, Erica               10 Mainland Reg        31-02.00   29-06.25   NWI 
     FOUL      27-06.75(NWI) 26-02.25(NWI) 29-06.25(NWI)       
 24 Son, Amy                  11 CH East             29-11.75   28-08.75   NWI 
     28-00.25(NWI) 27-06.25(NWI) 27-05.25(NWI) 28-08.75(NWI)       
 25 Cucinotta, Sophia         11 Haddonfield         29-02.50   28-04.75   NWI 
     FOUL      27-08(NWI) 27-08.50(NWI) 28-04.75(NWI)       
 26 Agnew, Kacie               9 Haddon Towns        29-09.75   27-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      27-00.25(NWI) 27-10.50(NWI)      
 27 Ridinger, Lauren          10 Gloucester C        29-05.75   27-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      27-03.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 28 Colon, Lilliana            9 Shawnee HS          26-00.50   27-01.00   NWI 
     27-01(NWI) 26-08.50(NWI) 26-04.75(NWI) 25-04(NWI)       
 29 Wixted, Rachel            11 Cinnaminson                    26-09.25   NWI 
     26-06.75(NWI) FOUL      26-09.25(NWI)         
 30 Solomon, Mary             12 CH West             28-08.50   26-06.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      26-06.75(NWI)       
 -- Tenet, Brooke             10 Shawnee HS          30-03.75       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Elite
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Claudine           12 Atlantic Cit        41-06.50   39-11.50   NWI 
     37-10.50(NWI) 39-11.50(NWI) 38-11.75(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Leak, Akayla              12 Burlington T        36-01.50   37-08.00   NWI 
     35-03.50(NWI) 36-00(NWI) FOUL      35-10.25(NWI) 36-05.75(NWI) 37-08(NWI)
  3 Stephens, Mariah          10 Egg Harbor T        35-10.75   36-03.00   NWI 
     33-11.50(NWI) 35-08.50(NWI) 36-03(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Hunt, Madeline            11 Woodstown HS        35-02.75   35-10.00   NWI 
     34-05.75(NWI) 34-10(NWI) FOUL      34-05.50(NWI) 35-05(NWI) 35-10(NWI)
  5 Wilson, Kenady            12 Willingboro         34-08.50   35-08.75   NWI 
     33-04.50(NWI) 34-05(NWI) 34-07.50(NWI) 34-05.50(NWI) 35-08.75(NWI) 35-02(NWI)
  6 Pearson, Chastiney        10 Timber Creek        34-07.50   35-08.00   NWI 
     34-06.50(NWI) 35-04(NWI) 35-08(NWI) 34-10.50(NWI) 34-05.75(NWI) 34-05.50(NWI)
  7 Young, Anaya               9 Rancocas Val        36-09.50   35-01.50   NWI 
     35-01.50(NWI) FOUL      32-09(NWI) 33-10.75(NWI) 33-09.75(NWI) 34-00(NWI)
  8 Furbush, Tia              10 A P Schalick        34-10.00   35-00.75   NWI 
     33-08(NWI) 35-00.75(NWI) 33-08.75(NWI) 34-05.75(NWI) 33-11(NWI) 34-01.50(NWI)
  9 Broux, Ava                11 Mainland Reg        34-04.50   33-01.50   NWI 
     31-06(NWI) 31-11.25(NWI) 33-01.50(NWI)         
 10 Higgs, Shevell            10 Winslow Twp         34-04.25   32-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      32-11(NWI) PASS              
 11 Sendi, Kisakye            11 Northern Bur        34-04.50   32-02.50   NWI 
     32-02.50(NWI) 31-05(NWI) 32-01.50(NWI)         
 12 Mattie, Mckinleigh        12 Vineland HS         36-02.25   31-11.25   NWI 
     31-11.25(NWI) 31-06(NWI) 31-07.25(NWI)         
 13 Rolls, Victoria (Tori)    12 Ocean City H        35-06.75   31-04.25   NWI 
     31-04.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 14 Evans, Jaaliyah           10 Collingswood        35-01.00   31-02.00   NWI 
     31-02(NWI)               
 15 Adenugba, Simileoluwa     12 Vineland HS         35-10.50   30-07.75   NWI 
     30-07.75(NWI) 30-04.25(NWI) 29-07(NWI)         
 -- Worth, Anna               11 American Chr        34-00.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Shot Put Emerging Eli
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keck, Elena               12 Cinnaminson         33-04.00   35-07.75  
      34-04.25  35-01  35-07.75  FOUL      
  2 Bryant, Deriana           12 Collingswood        32-06.00   35-06.50  
      30-10.25  32-08.50  35-06.50  32-07.50      
  3 Assi, Nadine              11 Paul VI HS          33-07.00   34-09.75  
      FOUL  32-08.50  34-09.75  34-04      
  4 Henley, Krysten           12 Eastern Regi        32-05.25   34-00.50  
      31-03  32-01  32-04.75  34-00.50      
  5 Akiri, Fejiro             11 Cherokee HS         33-09.50   33-03.00  
      28-10.50  30-00.25  33-03  32-05.50       
  6 Knorr, Kara               10 Woodstown HS        33-03.00   33-01.25  
      31-09.75  30-06  31-02  33-01.25      
  7 Santana, Eliana           12 Camden Catho        31-08.25   32-09.25  
      31-11  31-08.50  32-05.25  32-09.25      
  8 Rivera, Nivea             10 Woodstown HS        32-10.00   32-04.75  
      32-04.75  30-01  FOUL  30-01      
  9 Brown, Abigail            10 Willingboro         33-00.50   32-03.00  
      29-02.50  32-03  29-05.25  31-02.50      
 10 Bannan, Julia             10 Holy Spirit         31-07.75   31-10.50  
      30-10.25  31-03  31-10.50  30-05       
 11 Smith, Tianna             11 Lindenwold H        31-08.50   31-09.25  
      28-09.75  30-07.50  FOUL  31-09.25      
 12 Eloy, Samantha            12 Cedar Creek         32-01.00   31-09.00  
      31-08.25  31-05.50  31-07  31-09      
 13 Palmer, Alana             11 Burlington T        31-05.50   29-03.50  
      29-03.50  28-09.50  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 Dales, Jailah             11 Winslow Twp         32-02.75   29-00.50  
      29-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 DeRosa, Alexis            11 Hammonton HS        31-08.00   28-09.50  
      27-04.75  28-09.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Preston, Riannah          11 Egg Harbor T        32-00.00   28-09.00  
      28-09  27-03.25  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Girls Shot Put Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bey, Alexia                9 Oakcrest HS                    34-08.00  
      31-03.50  33-08.50  31-07.50  34-08       
  2 Kubacki, Clarice          11 Cherokee HS         31-05.00   33-05.50  
      33-05.50  29-02  31-11.50           
  3 Steff, Melanie            11 Rancocas Val        30-08.50   33-01.00  
      30-06.50  31-08.25  33-01  30-05       
  4 Green, Amia               10 Winslow Twp         31-03.00   32-07.00  
      32-07  31-02.50  29-03  30-01.50       
  5 Dagene, Nataniella        12 Egg Harbor T        29-11.75   32-03.00  
      29-04.25  FOUL  30-08.25  32-03       
  6 Wright, Nathina           12 Northern Bur        30-10.00   31-08.00  
      29-04  29-08  29-04  31-08       
  7 Stanley, Kahliya          11 Winslow Twp         28-04.00   31-05.00  
      30-03  29-11  29-03  31-05       
  8 Syer, Marlee              11 Sterling HS         29-08.25   30-02.00  
      28-07.50  29-10  30-02  29-00       
  9 Drew, Marissa             11 Bordentown R        31-04.00   30-01.00  
      28-11  28-11  29-05  30-01       
 10 Polan, Carley             10 Shawnee HS          28-04.75   29-11.00  
      29-11  29-09.25  29-03  27-08        
 11 Carter, Kelsey            11 Seneca  HS                     29-10.00  
      27-01  29-10  29-01.50          
 11 Smith, Megan               9 A P Schalick        31-03.25   29-10.00  
      29-10  FOUL  FOUL  28-11       
 13 Heins, Kylie              12 Seneca  HS          29-10.00   29-09.50  
      28-01  FOUL  29-09.50           
 14 Clendaniel, Jenna         10 West Deptfor        29-09.00   29-07.50  
      29-07.50  29-05  FOUL  27-01.50       
 15 Pease, Kiera              10 Cinnaminson         27-05.00   29-07.25  
      29-03  29-04.50  29-07.25           
 16 Alvarez, Kylee            10 Absegami HS                    29-04.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  27-10  29-04.25       
 17 Brewer, Janaisia          11 Sterling HS         29-03.75   29-03.50  
      24-10  29-03.50               
 18 Chester, Iyana            10 Delsea Regio        31-00.25   29-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-03           
 19 Antico, Amanda            12 Cinnaminson         31-02.25   29-00.00  
      FOUL  28-02  FOUL  29-00       
 20 Johnson-Cook, Jomonni     11 Lindenwold H        30-09.00   28-07.00  
      26-04.50  28-07               
 21 Marini, Alexis            11 Woodstown HS        30-04.00   28-02.50  
      28-02.50    x             
 22 Weinstein, Hanna          11 Moorestown H                   28-02.00  
      28-02                
 23 Bryan, Taylor              9 Highland Reg        26-06.50   28-00.00  
      27-11.50  28-00               
 24 Scott, Ma'Naijah           9 Oakcrest HS                    27-08.25  
      27-08.25                
 25 Pedrick, Claire           11 Mainland Reg                   27-06.00  
      27-06     FOUL          
 26 Steele, Jahni             12 Maple Shade         28-01.00   26-04.00  
      26-04    x             
 27 Pedican, Beyonce          10 Delsea Regio                   26-01.00  
      26-01                
 28 Jones, Mya                10 Triton Regio        26-03.25   26-00.00  
      26-00    x             
 29 Vit, Grace                10 Kingsway HS         28-02.00   25-09.50  
      25-09.50    x             
 30 Lafferty, Elizabeth       12 Paul VI HS          27-00.00   25-07.75  
      25-07.75    x             
 31 Sykes, Shamaryah          10 Willingboro         28-02.00   25-07.50  
      25-07.50 x  x             
 31 Rex, Kareema              10 Mainland Reg        26-08.25   25-07.50  
      25-07.50    x             
 33 Griffin, Madison           9 Glassboro HS        27-06.25   25-01.00  
      25-01    x             
 34 Wood, Amayah              12 Rancocas Val        29-06.00   24-09.00  
      24-09    x             
 35 Thornton, Taylor          10 Triton Regio        23-10.50   24-07.75  
      24-07.75                
 36 Sawan, Paula              10 CH East             28-07.00   24-07.50  
      24-07.50    x             
 37 Bellon, Sara              10 CH East             27-03.75   24-05.00  
      FOUL  24-05 x             
 
Girls Shot Put Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Cydney            11 Haddon Heigh        43-05.00   43-09.00  
      40-08  FOUL  43-09  40-01  40-00  FOUL
  2 Parker, Tereana           11 Millville HS        38-11.75   40-00.00  
      35-01.50  38-06  40-00  34-08.75  36-02  37-10
  3 Thompson, Brinae          12 Delsea Regio        36-03.50   38-08.25  
      38-08.25  PASS  PASS  36-00.50  36-06.25  FOUL
  4 Hood, Ravin                9 Rancocas Val        34-00.25   37-09.00  
      34-08.25  37-09  FOUL  36-04.75  35-09.25  FOUL
  5 Vines, Zhanye             11 Burlington T        35-10.50   37-04.50  
      37-02.50  37-04.50  34-05  35-09.50  34-01  36-01
  6 Terry, Maya               12 Vineland HS         35-08.50   35-00.25  
      34-02.50  33-07.50  35-00.25  33-11  32-10  FOUL
  7 Abbruzzese, Gianna        12 Burlington T        36-04.50   35-00.00  
      34-01  35-00  33-04.25  FOUL  32-02.50  32-08
  8 Azuonwu, Jane             11 Hammonton HS        34-00.75   34-06.00  
      FOUL  29-05  33-10  34-06  31-07.75  31-06
  9 Pierre, Janelle           11 Absegami HS         34-01.00   33-08.00  
      33-02  33-01  33-08         
 10 Edzii, Cianna             12 Millville HS        34-00.25   32-06.00  
      32-06  31-09  30-07.75         
 11 Scott, Noelle             11 Eastern Regi        34-01.00   32-02.00  
      30-01  31-07.25  32-02         
 12 Accardi, Jacqueline       11 West Deptfor        34-02.50   29-01.00  
      FOUL  26-02  29-01         
 13 Green, Taja               11 Vineland HS         34-02.50   28-00.50  
      FOUL  28-00.50  PASS         
 
Girls Discus Throw Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Cydney            11 Haddon Heigh          135-01     129-01  
      128-00  FOUL  124-06  116-09  125-02  129-01
  2 Hood, Ravin                9 Rancocas Val          106-10     117-00  
      97-11  112-10  117-00  109-09  107-02  110-06
  3 Pomatto, Michaela         10 Egg Harbor T          114-00     114-01  
      112-08  107-04  114-01  111-06  90-11  110-00
  4 Alessi, Adrianna          11 Shawnee HS            116-01     107-10  
      102-03  FOUL  107-10  104-05  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Palmer, Alana             11 Burlington T          103-08     107-06  
      104-03  107-06  99-02  104-04  95-05  92-08
  6 Keck, Elena               12 Cinnaminson           110-03     106-04  
      106-04  99-02  FOUL  97-01  95-08  FOUL
  7 Bryant, Deriana           12 Collingswood        11-00.75     106-02  
      103-10  FOUL  106-02  104-11  101-11  93-04
  8 Akande, Oluwakemi         10 Timber Creek          117-00     105-04  
      FOUL  90-02  105-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Abbruzzese, Gianna        12 Burlington T          104-09     104-00  
      94-02  103-02  104-00         
 10 Hassan, Shakiyah          12 Atlantic Cit          105-00     103-05  
      FOUL  96-01  103-05         
 11 Thompson, Brinae          12 Delsea Regio          119-01     102-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  102-11         
 12 Hantho, Annika            11 Woodstown HS          106-04     102-03  
      93-04  93-02  102-03         
 13 Parker, Tereana           11 Millville HS          110-08     100-02  
      81-04  100-02  94-06         
 14 Roman, Laryssa            10 Maple Shade           103-11      99-05  
      90-05  95-08  99-05         
 15 Santana, Eliana           12 Camden Catho          105-01      93-03  
      93-03  FOUL  91-02         
 16 Robertson, Savannah       12 Atlantic Cit          105-09      82-05  
      79-09  FOUL  82-05         
 -- Manasary, Madiana         11 CH West               104-03       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Discus Throw Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Kylee            10 Absegami HS            80-00     104-02  
      99-02  86-09  104-02  FOUL       
  2 Bey, Alexia                9 Oakcrest HS                       91-11  
      72-04  87-01  80-01         
  2 Jones, Mya                10 Triton Regio           86-07      91-11  
      85-05  89-05  81-05  91-11      
  4 Fortis, Jacqueline         9 Absegami HS            90-01      91-04  
      84-01  80-02  91-04  FOUL       
  5 Pease, Kiera              10 Cinnaminson            78-05      90-03  
      90-03  84-00  86-07  FOUL      
  6 Green, Amia               10 Winslow Twp            82-06      90-02  
      85-03  90-02  87-06  87-05      
  7 Marshall, Victoria        11 Maple Shade            69-01      89-06  
      FOUL  89-06  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Wright, Nathina           12 Northern Bur           83-03      89-03  
      72-10  FOUL  FOUL  89-03      
  8 Pedican, Beyonce          10 Delsea Regio           83-02      89-03  
      FOUL  80-05  FOUL  89-03      
 10 Pomatto, Mya              11 Egg Harbor T           85-07      88-11  
      88-11  88-03  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Dodd, Julia               12 Eastern Regi           83-02      88-10  
      83-00  88-10  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Stanley, Kahliya          11 Winslow Twp            81-02      88-04  
      78-01  86-05  88-04  FOUL      
 13 Santiago, Carmen          12 Woodstown HS           88-07      88-02  
      FOUL  63-09  88-02  FOUL      
 14 Rex, Kareema              10 Mainland Reg           87-10      87-09  
      87-09  FOUL  81-09  FOUL      
 15 Glover, Diamond           11 Rancocas Val           82-07      87-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  87-01       
 16 Weinstein, Hanna          11 Moorestown H                      85-09  
      79-09  82-06  85-09  84-11       
 17 Griffin, Madison           9 Glassboro HS           66-06      82-11  
      71-11  FOUL  82-02  82-11       
 18 Timmons, Judith           11 Eastern Regi           76-10      82-09  
      71-11  82-09  81-03  FOUL       
 19 Smith, Tianna             11 Lindenwold H           89-00      82-03  
      81-00  FOUL  82-03  FOUL      
 20 Strittmatter, Tess         9 Seneca  HS             77-08      82-01  
      72-04  FOUL  82-01  FOUL      
 21 Dice, Joni                10 Ocean City H           79-10      82-00  
      82-00  FOUL  FOUL  80-02      
 22 Schrier, Gabrielle        11 Cherokee HS            84-11      81-05  
      81-05  FOUL  FOUL  80-06      
 23 LaRock, Nadyne            11 A P Schalick           81-00      81-04  
      81-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 24 Sykes, Shamaryah          10 Willingboro            79-00      80-09  
      70-10  80-09  80-07  FOUL      
 25 Cejkovsky, Emily          11 Clearview Re           78-03      80-08  
      69-05  80-08  FOUL  FOUL      
 26 Antico, Amanda            12 Cinnaminson            87-01      79-03  
      FOUL  79-03  FOUL  FOUL      
 27 Smith, Megan               9 A P Schalick                      78-09  
      FOUL     78-09          
 28 Brown, Abigail            10 Willingboro            78-09      77-06  
      77-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 29 Lin, Mandy                12 Hammonton HS           83-10      77-03  
      77-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 30 Knopp, Julia              10 Ocean City H           69-02      76-00  
      76-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 31 Burt, Katherine           11 Moorestown H           77-00      74-05  
      74-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 32 Packard, Aubrey           11 Seneca  HS             90-02      74-04  
      74-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 33 Ransome, Makiah           11 Penns Grove            80-07      73-03  
      73-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 34 Sawan, Paula              10 CH East                82-00      73-02  
      73-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 35 Bickel, Maddi             12 Haddonfield            75-05      72-09  
      72-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 36 Parker, Kaminah           11 Willingboro            69-08      70-07  
      70-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 37 Bjorklund, Katie          11 Bishop Eusta           77-04      69-05  
      69-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 38 Slaughter, Dhani           9 CH West                62-07      68-09  
      68-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 39 Cullen, Elisabeth         11 Shawnee HS             90-07      68-01  
      68-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 40 Assi, Nadine              11 Paul VI HS             81-03      67-02  
      67-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 41 Sherman, Tessa            11 Kingsway HS            75-09      66-06  
      FOUL  66-06  FOUL  FOUL       
 42 Taveras, Ivanna           10 Mainland Reg           68-08      65-08  
      65-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 43 Crawford-Groom, Khrista   10 Burlington T           76-03      64-03  
      64-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 44 Carfagno, Alyssa          12 Paul VI HS                        63-10  
      FOUL  63-10  FOUL  FOUL      
 45 Lore, Sydney              11 Cherokee HS            81-10      62-05  
      62-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 46 Cohan, Erin               12 Hammonton HS           84-09      60-10  
      60-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 47 Thornton, Taylor          10 Triton Regio           62-10      60-07  
      60-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 48 Shaw, LaShay               9 Winslow Twp                       56-01  
      56-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 49 Galvin, Catriona           9 Pitman HS                         48-07  
      48-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Discus Throw Emerging Eli
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mack, Ariana              12 Holy Spirit           101-04     112-07  
      97-08  112-07  109-07  110-04      
  2 Bannan, Julia             10 Holy Spirit           101-05     100-02  
      79-10     100-02  85-04      
  3 Chiomento, Jessi          12 West Deptfor           97-10      95-10  
      95-10  95-05  91-07  95-10      
  4 Tamous, Jasmine           12 West Deptfor           93-09      93-10  
      92-06  93-10  88-06  89-05      
  5 Rozenfeld, Gillian        11 Haddonfield            99-11      93-01  
      86-04  93-01  87-11  89-03      
  6 Drew, Marissa             11 Bordentown R           92-05      92-06  
      80-04  88-01  92-06  88-00      
  7 Green, Taja               11 Vineland HS           101-04      90-06  
      87-09  90-06  FOUL  82-04      
  8 Rodriguez, Adrianna       11 Rancocas Val           97-06      89-06  
      86-04  89-06     FOUL      
  9 Duverglas, Juliet         11 Cedar Creek            97-11      86-07  
      84-00  85-00  FOUL  86-07      
 10 Marini, Alexis            11 Woodstown HS           92-02      85-09  
      FOUL  85-09  PASS  PASS      
 11 Syer, Marlee              11 Sterling HS            93-01      85-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  85-07      
 12 Pollino, Angelina         11 Absegami HS            94-11      84-04  
      FOUL  77-05  84-04         
 13 Drummey, Delaney          11 Pitman HS              96-03      81-06  
      73-02     81-06         
 
Girls Javelin Throw Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pomatto, Mya              11 Egg Harbor T          129-07     131-11  
      126-04  131-11  127-03  121-03  123-05  117-10
  2 Nocentino, Julia          10 Kingsway HS           104-06     113-06  
      PASS  PASS  113-06  93-05  91-06  92-04
  3 Alvarez, Kylee            10 Absegami HS           116-05     109-11  
      90-03  94-06  107-00  84-01  96-06  109-11
  4 Terry, Maya               12 Vineland HS           108-01     108-00  
      108-00  102-01  105-02  100-02  102-10  87-07
  5 Steacker, Hannah          12 Bishop Eusta          104-05     105-01  
      88-07  95-03  105-01  98-03  94-09  94-07
  6 Adams, Christina          12 Lower Cape M          113-06     102-11  
      102-11  86-04  FOUL  90-02  96-02  88-00
  7 Knorr, Kara               10 Woodstown HS          103-05      97-00  
      97-00  93-00  PASS  83-05  82-10  88-00
  8 Chiomento, Jessi          12 West Deptfor          101-10      95-07  
      95-07  94-09  91-11  85-05  91-01  PASS
  9 Halpin, Antoinette        11 Rancocas Val          104-04      95-06  
      86-06  93-01  95-06  94-04  86-03  93-08
 10 Corsetti, Deanna          12 West Deptfor          105-00      92-04  
      87-06  92-04  89-10         
 11 Luko, Gabriella           11 Cedar Creek           119-01      92-03  
      82-01  90-03  92-03         
 12 McGowan, Maura            11 Paul VI HS            102-10      89-09  
      78-10  87-10  89-09         
 13 Packard, Aubrey           11 Seneca  HS            105-10      84-11  
      84-11  PASS  82-07         
 14 Antico, Amanda            12 Cinnaminson           109-02      76-07  
      FOUL  76-07  PASS         
 
Girls Javelin Throw Emerging Eli
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lin, Catherine            12 Haddon Towns           92-00      97-11  
      86-06  97-11  FOUL  97-03      
  2 Robertson, Savannah       12 Atlantic Cit           99-06      97-06  
      97-06  FOUL     FOUL       
  3 Drummey, Delaney          11 Pitman HS              93-06      96-07  
      96-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Wright, Nathina           12 Northern Bur           99-08      96-03  
      FOUL  84-02  90-08  96-03       
  5 Cosper, Bethany           12 Seneca  HS             91-11      94-04  
      94-04  89-00  86-03  88-06      
  6 DeJean, Brianna           12 Egg Harbor T           99-07      90-09  
      84-04  82-07  90-09         
  7 Steff, Melanie            11 Rancocas Val           92-11      89-05  
      84-01  80-09  89-05  89-01      
  8 Phelps, Jade              11 Ocean City H           93-01      88-01  
      83-07  FOUL  88-01  FOUL      
  9 McMillan, Alexondria      11 Eastern Regi           99-07      88-00  
      88-00  FOUL  86-06  FOUL      
 10 Effinger, Hannah          12 Hammonton HS           91-09      87-03  
      79-06  83-11  FOUL  87-03      
 11 Chomo, Abigail            11 A P Schalick           91-06      86-06  
      84-01  FOUL  86-06  FOUL      
 12 Plasket, Erinne           10 Paulsboro HS           91-03      83-04  
      83-04  FOUL  81-09  82-05      
 13 Lore, Sydney              11 Cherokee HS            91-01      83-01  
      74-10  83-01  81-04  FOUL      
 14 Pierson, Bailee           11 Bordentown R           98-07      74-07  
      74-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Miller, Frances           10 Haddonfield            94-07      73-02  
      73-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Pollino, Angelina         11 Absegami HS            91-01      71-11  
      71-11  FOUL  PASS  PASS      
 
Girls Javelin Throw Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chardon, Karla            10 Penns Grove            76-11     102-05  
      102-05  FOUL  99-00  101-09      
  2 Dirkes, Camryn             9 Mainland Reg           88-11      95-09  
      90-06  95-09  83-07  88-01      
  3 Leap, Olivia               9 Mainland Reg           89-04      93-08  
      82-02  93-08  83-01  88-05      
  4 Schultz, Ella             12 Rancocas Val           90-08      93-04  
      86-03  93-04  91-10  81-00      
  5 Orth, Hannah              11 Seneca  HS             87-05      89-08  
      84-09  89-08  FOUL  85-10      
  6 Bullaro, Mia              10 Hammonton HS           86-01      87-10  
      86-04  FOUL  87-10  85-07      
  7 Lin, Mandy                12 Hammonton HS           90-08      87-06  
      74-06  81-05  87-06  FOUL       
  8 Carfagno, Alyssa          12 Paul VI HS                        86-08  
      86-08  80-07  82-06  FOUL      
  9 Nelson, Hailey            10 A P Schalick           82-02      85-05  
      FOUL  74-02  85-05  83-01      
 10 Fortis, Jacqueline         9 Absegami HS            84-09      84-00  
      78-02  81-01  84-00  FOUL      
 11 Gadson, Trinitee          10 Glassboro HS                      83-04  
      66-07  FOUL  FOUL  83-04       
 12 Galvin, Catriona           9 Pitman HS              74-06      82-07  
      62-07  82-07  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Smith, Tianna             11 Lindenwold H           81-05      82-01  
      59-10  FOUL  80-04  82-01      
 14 Sanabria-Bareiro, Cecili  12 Maple Shade            74-09      81-10  
      FOUL  70-10  81-10  FOUL      
 15 Klopp, Peyton             11 Bishop Eusta           90-02      80-08  
      FOUL  80-08  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Hughes, Gloria            10 Willingboro            82-00      80-07  
      80-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 LeClair, Jasmine          10 Oakcrest HS            60-05      80-07  
      62-09  FOUL  80-02  80-07      
 18 Kossis, Dimitra           10 Haddon Heigh           78-01      78-04  
      78-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 19 Alessi, Adrianna          11 Shawnee HS             79-02      77-02  
      77-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 20 Hantho, Annika            11 Woodstown HS           85-10      75-06  
      75-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 21 Green, Amia               10 Winslow Twp            70-02      75-05  
      75-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 22 Sims, Victoria            11 Bishop Eusta           89-08      74-08  
      74-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 23 Lopez, Isis               11 Lindenwold H           65-11      72-02  
      72-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 24 Isaac, Jenna              10 Pennsville             82-03      71-07  
      71-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 25 McMurtry, Paloma          12 CH East                70-05      69-03  
      69-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 26 Pease, Kiera              10 Cinnaminson            46-08      69-00  
      69-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 27 Lamina, Gia               10 CH East                73-03      68-01  
      68-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 28 Little, Sarah              9 A P Schalick                      67-06  
      67-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 29 Breen, Brianna            12 Triton Regio                      66-10  
      66-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 30 McFadden, Cassara         10 Eastern Regi           74-00      65-01  
      65-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 31 Zuniga, Sofia             11 CH West                69-02      63-05  
      63-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 32 Dinardo, Jessica          10 Haddon Heigh           59-10      61-09  
      61-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 33 Jones, Mya                10 Triton Regio           66-10      57-05  
      57-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 34 Ngyuen, Katherine         10 Willingboro            57-10      50-08  
      50-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Kailyn             11 Cherokee HS              16.48   0.2  3    657
  2 Norway, Carsyn            12 Northern Bur             17.01   0.9  1    595
  3 Sacco, Emma               11 Ocean City H             18.48   0.4  2    440
  4 Boggs, Abigail            10 Rancocas Val             19.59   0.2  3    337
  5 Biggi, Bethany            12 Rancocas Val             19.91   0.4  2    310
  6 Michie, Lindsey           12 Northern Bur             19.97   0.4  2    305
  7 Albano, Isabella          12 Northern Bur             20.11   0.9  1    293
  8 Nally, Emily              11 Lrei - Littl             20.71   0.9  1    246
  9 Bell, Ralazha             12 A P Schalick             20.99   0.2  3    225
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Biggi, Bethany            12 Rancocas Val             1.62m     759
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Sacco, Emma               11 Ocean City H             1.57m     701
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bell, Ralazha             12 A P Schalick             1.52m     644
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Albano, Isabella          12 Northern Bur             1.42m     534
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Clark, Kailyn             11 Cherokee HS              1.37m     481
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Boggs, Abigail            10 Rancocas Val             1.32m     429
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Michie, Lindsey           12 Northern Bur             1.27m     379
     1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Norway, Carsyn            12 Northern Bur             1.22m     331
     1.22 1.27 
        O  XXX 
  8 Nally, Emily              11 Lrei - Littl             1.22m     331
     1.22 1.27 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell, Ralazha             12 A P Schalick            11.14m     604
  2 Biggi, Bethany            12 Rancocas Val             8.62m     440
  3 Boggs, Abigail            10 Rancocas Val             8.02m     401
  4 Norway, Carsyn            12 Northern Bur             7.75m     383
  5 Clark, Kailyn             11 Cherokee HS              7.71m     381
  6 Michie, Lindsey           12 Northern Bur             7.32m     356
  7 Nally, Emily              11 Lrei - Littl             6.74m     318
  8 Sacco, Emma               11 Ocean City H             6.65m     313
  9 Albano, Isabella          12 Northern Bur             6.56m     307
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Biggi, Bethany            12 Rancocas Val                       2732     
  2 Sacco, Emma               11 Ocean City H                       2590     
  3 Bell, Ralazha             12 A P Schalick                       2585     
  4 Clark, Kailyn             11 Cherokee HS                        2419     
  5 Norway, Carsyn            12 Northern Bur                       2134     
  6 Boggs, Abigail            10 Rancocas Val                       2093     
  7 Albano, Isabella          12 Northern Bur                       1967     
  8 Michie, Lindsey           12 Northern Bur                       1925     
  9 Nally, Emily              11 Lrei - Littl                       1287