5/3– Mainland Quad Meet

 
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2022 06:53 PM
                           Mainland Quad - 5/3/2022                            
                                  Mainland HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierce, Cody                 Mainland Reg           11.07      10.30   4 
  2 Haile, Taron                 Millville HS           11.35      10.90   3 
  3 Alber, Dom                   Hammonton HS           11.54      11.00   3 
  4 Wright, Connor               Hammonton HS           11.14      11.10   4 
  4 Mull, Aaron                  Hammonton HS           11.87      11.10   2 
  4 Thompson, Demetrius          Bridgeton HS           10.93      11.10   4 
  7 Jamison, Edward              Bridgeton HS           10.81      11.20   4 
  7 Bergman, Jayden              Mainland Reg           11.89      11.20   2 
  9 Meserole, Jacob              Mainland Reg           12.00      11.30   2 
 10 Henry, Rolando               Bridgeton HS                      11.50   1 
 11 Harris, Jamel                Millville HS           11.79      11.60   3 
 12 Brantley, Michael            Bridgeton HS           12.47      11.70   2 
 13 Pierre, Leo                  Mainland Reg           11.20      11.90   4 
 13 Jones, Kashon                Millville HS           11.85      11.90   3 
 15 Lawton, Javon                Hammonton HS                      12.50   1 
 16 Greer, John                  Millville HS                      13.10   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Cody                 Mainland Reg           49.78      51.33   4 
  2 DeRose, Domenic              Hammonton HS           51.79      53.10   4 
  3 Handy, CJ                    Hammonton HS                      55.61   3 
  4 Williams, Andre'             Millville HS           54.94      56.08   4 
  5 Appel, Arjun                 Mainland Reg                      58.07   3 
  6 Fabietti, Luke               Mainland Reg                      58.50   3 
  7 Johnson, Asaias              Millville HS           57.16      59.07   4 
  8 Dawkins, Ya'Zier             Bridgeton HS                    1:00.82   3 
  9 Butler, Rahmir               Millville HS         1:02.62    1:01.07   4 
 10 Sandoval, Michael            Bridgeton HS                    1:01.37   1 
 11 Scarpato, Jacob              Hammonton HS                    1:02.40   2 
 12 Wagner, Nate                 Mainland Reg                    1:03.25   2 
 13 Kallen, Connor               Mainland Reg                    1:03.98   1 
 14 Cruz, Roberto                Bridgeton HS                    1:06.43   3 
 15 Hunter, T'Sean               Bridgeton HS                    1:07.47   1 
 16 Santiago, Jeremiah           Bridgeton HS                    1:11.75   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Cody                 Mainland Reg           22.22      22.15   4 
  2 Thompson, Demetrius          Bridgeton HS           22.81      23.10   4 
  3 Haile, Taron                 Millville HS           23.14      23.18   4 
  4 Pierre, Leo                  Mainland Reg                      23.38   1 
  5 Alber, Dom                   Hammonton HS           24.00      23.58   3 
  6 Mull, Aaron                  Hammonton HS           24.08      23.95   3 
  7 Jones, Kashon                Millville HS           23.70      23.96   4 
  8 Brantley, Michael            Bridgeton HS           25.69      24.10   2 
  9 Harris, Jamel                Millville HS           24.43      24.13   3 
 10 Bergman, Jayden              Mainland Reg           24.52      24.35   3 
 11 Henry, Rolando               Bridgeton HS                      24.49   2 
 12 Butler, Rashon               Millville HS                      25.42   2 
 13 Black, Todd                  Hammonton HS           25.10      26.24   3 
 14 Butler, Rahmir               Millville HS                      26.84   2 
 15 Mays, Troy                   Hammonton HS                      27.25   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Flores, Fernando             Hammonton HS         2:07.30    2:09.05   2 
      1:05.77 (1:05.77)  2:09.05 (1:03.29)
  2 Martinez, Brandon            Hammonton HS         2:12.40    2:13.27   2 
      1:06.73 (1:06.73)  2:13.27 (1:06.55)
  3 Duversaint, Edwin            Mainland Reg                    2:16.18   1 
      1:09.12 (1:09.12)  2:16.18 (1:07.06)
  4 Hendershott, Zachary         Millville HS         2:14.06    2:16.88   2 
      1:06.03 (1:06.03)  2:16.88 (1:10.86)
  5 Madamba, Ryan                Mainland Reg         2:28.80    2:17.34   2 
      1:10.05 (1:10.05)  2:17.34 (1:07.29)
  6 Gandy, Travis                Millville HS         2:18.53    2:21.89   2 
      1:08.78 (1:08.78)  2:21.89 (1:13.12)
  7 Flores, Jesus                Hammonton HS                    2:22.95   2 
      1:09.83 (1:09.83)  2:22.95 (1:13.13)
  8 Ellis, Chevon                Millville HS                    2:25.77   1 
      1:14.57 (1:14.57)  2:25.77 (1:11.20)
  9 Dawkins, Ya'Zier             Bridgeton HS         2:19.31    2:26.99   2 
      1:09.49 (1:09.49)  2:26.99 (1:17.50)
 10 Dominguez-Ocampo, Arturo     Hammonton HS                    2:27.04   1 
      1:13.83 (1:13.83)  2:27.04 (1:13.21)
 11 Zieries, James               Mainland Reg                    2:29.59   1 
      1:15.02 (1:15.02)  2:29.59 (1:14.57)
 12 Dominique, Joseph            Bridgeton HS                    2:29.60   1 
      1:15.93 (1:15.93)  2:29.60 (1:13.68)
 13 Hernandez, Bryan             Bridgeton HS                    2:30.41   2 
      1:13.91 (1:13.91)  2:30.41 (1:16.50)
 14 Wang, Derrick                Mainland Reg                    2:31.67   1 
      1:16.75 (1:16.75)  2:31.67 (1:14.92)
 15 Vinciguerra, DJ              Hammonton HS                    2:35.10   1 
      1:17.12 (1:17.12)  2:35.10 (1:17.98)
 16 Patel, Arjun                 Millville HS         2:24.97    2:35.89   2 
      1:13.80 (1:13.80)  2:35.89 (1:22.10)
 17 Sandoval, Michael            Bridgeton HS                    2:38.36   1 
      1:17.65 (1:17.65)  2:38.36 (1:20.72)
 18 Dreaper, Tyler               Mainland Reg                    2:42.36   1 
      1:21.58 (1:21.58)  2:42.36 (1:20.79)
 19 Cruz, Roberto                Bridgeton HS                    2:56.82   2 
      1:20.66 (1:20.66)  2:56.82 (1:36.17)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wineland, Linden             Mainland Reg         4:25.68    4:44.93   2 
      1:06.50 (1:06.50)  2:18.58 (1:12.08)  3:31.79 (1:13.22)  4:44.93 (1:13.15)
  2 Patel, Arjun                 Millville HS         5:17.72    5:17.83   2 
      1:12.00 (1:12.00)  2:33.85 (1:21.85)  3:58.77 (1:24.92)  5:17.83 (1:19.06)
  3 Sabol, Tristan               Hammonton HS                    5:18.09   2 
      1:10.10 (1:10.10)  2:32.50 (1:22.40)  3:58.38 (1:25.89)  5:18.09 (1:19.71)
  4 Hernandez, Bryan             Bridgeton HS                    5:20.36   2 
      1:15.21 (1:15.21)  2:36.80 (1:21.60)  3:59.34 (1:22.55)  5:20.36 (1:21.02)
  5 Bongiovanni, Ethan           Mainland Reg                    5:23.95   1 
      1:19.03 (1:19.03)  2:41.67 (1:22.64)  4:06.49 (1:24.83)  5:23.95 (1:17.47)
  6 Fudala, Sean                 Hammonton HS                    5:28.30   1 
      1:20.95 (1:20.95)  2:44.67 (1:23.73)  4:08.82 (1:24.15)  5:28.30 (1:19.49)
  7 Whitener, Anthony            Hammonton HS         5:28.81    5:29.16   2 
      1:14.06 (1:14.06)  2:40.98 (1:26.92)  4:10.04 (1:29.06)  5:29.16 (1:19.12)
  8 Stocks-Torres, Elijah        Millville HS         5:35.03    5:42.68   2 
      1:15.38 (1:15.38)  2:43.37 (1:27.99)  4:11.04 (1:27.68)  5:42.68 (1:31.64)
  9 Gaffney, John                Mainland Reg                    5:46.20   1 
      1:23.28 (1:23.28)  2:50.10 (1:26.83)  4:20.71 (1:30.61)  5:46.20 (1:25.49)
 10 Campbell, Jason              Mainland Reg                    5:47.05   2 
      1:18.96 (1:18.96)  2:48.29 (1:29.34)  4:21.25 (1:32.96)  5:47.05 (1:25.80)
 11 Dreaper, Tyler               Mainland Reg                    5:52.27   1 
      1:27.44 (1:27.44)  2:56.27 (1:28.84)  4:27.35 (1:31.08)  5:52.27 (1:24.93)
 12 Nelson, Bryant               Millville HS         5:59.69    5:53.34   2 
      1:20.37 (1:20.37)  2:55.21 (1:34.84)  4:32.31 (1:37.11)  5:53.34 (1:21.04)
 13 Bautista Galvez, Jeremia     Hammonton HS                    5:54.33   2 
      1:20.32 (1:20.32)  2:51.27 (1:30.95)  4:25.25 (1:33.98)  5:54.33 (1:29.08)
 14 Vinciguerra, DJ              Hammonton HS                    5:54.68   1 
      1:28.18 (1:28.18)  2:56.82 (1:28.64)  4:29.83 (1:33.02)  5:54.68 (1:24.86)
 15 Pantaleon, Mariano           Bridgeton HS                    6:14.12   1 
      1:33.92 (1:33.92)  3:08.00 (1:34.09)  4:42.89 (1:34.89)  6:14.12 (1:31.23)
 16 Dominique, Joseph            Bridgeton HS                    6:33.04   1 
      1:42.32 (1:42.32)  3:24.15 (1:41.83)  5:07.39 (1:43.25)  6:33.04 (1:25.66)
 17 Velasquez Ramirez, Erick     Bridgeton HS                    6:41.80   1 
      1:32.76 (1:32.76)  3:09.71 (1:36.95)  5:01.81 (1:52.11)  6:41.80 (1:40.00)
 18 Tapia, Sesar                 Bridgeton HS                    6:47.64   1 
      1:36.08 (1:36.08)  3:18.87 (1:42.80)  5:06.91 (1:48.05)  6:47.64 (1:40.73)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wineland, Linden             Mainland Reg         9:34.83   10:45.94  
      1:16.32 (1:16.32)  2:36.35 (1:20.03)  3:57.44 (1:21.10)  5:18.46 (1:21.02)
      6:41.18 (1:22.72)  8:02.99 (1:21.81)  9:25.81 (1:22.83) 10:45.94 (1:20.13)
  2 Miller, Micah                Mainland Reg                   11:29.77  
      1:21.17 (1:21.17)  2:49.69 (1:28.53)  4:19.34 (1:29.66)  5:47.24 (1:27.90)
      7:13.80 (1:26.57)  8:41.95 (1:28.15) 10:09.13 (1:27.19) 11:29.77 (1:20.64)
  3 Fudala, Sean                 Hammonton HS                   11:39.44  
      1:25.90 (1:25.90)  2:52.44 (1:26.55)  4:21.06 (1:28.62)  5:49.54 (1:28.48)
      7:19.19 (1:29.65)  8:49.02 (1:29.84) 10:17.00 (1:27.98) 11:39.44 (1:22.44)
  4 Martino, Matt                Hammonton HS                   11:44.58  
      1:26.11 (1:26.11)  2:53.26 (1:27.15)  4:21.11 (1:27.86)  5:51.27 (1:30.16)
      7:20.86 (1:29.59)  8:51.03 (1:30.17) 10:20.09 (1:29.07) 11:44.58 (1:24.49)
  5 Patel, Arjun                 Millville HS                   11:45.29  
      1:21.09 (1:21.09)  2:49.37 (1:28.28)  4:19.16 (1:29.80)  5:50.15 (1:30.99)
      7:20.56 (1:30.42)  8:51.76 (1:31.21) 10:21.16 (1:29.40) 11:45.29 (1:24.14)
  6 Hernandez, Bryan             Bridgeton HS        12:17.71   12:01.10  
      1:26.07 (1:26.07)  2:53.74 (1:27.67)  4:23.90 (1:30.16)  5:57.12 (1:33.22)
      7:28.98 (1:31.87)  9:00.72 (1:31.74) 10:33.04 (1:32.33) 12:01.10 (1:28.06)
  7 Bongiovanni, Ethan           Mainland Reg                   12:06.70  
      1:26.78 (1:26.78)  2:55.16 (1:28.39)  4:25.92 (1:30.76)  5:57.63 (1:31.71)
      7:29.47 (1:31.84)  9:02.13 (1:32.66) 10:35.82 (1:33.70) 12:06.70 (1:30.89)
  8 Hoover, Andrew               Hammonton HS                   12:26.09  
      1:29.41 (1:29.41)  3:02.85 (1:33.45)  4:35.91 (1:33.07)  6:09.54 (1:33.63)
      7:45.65 (1:36.11)  9:22.41 (1:36.76) 10:59.25 (1:36.84) 12:26.09 (1:26.85)
  9 Gaffney, John                Mainland Reg                   12:41.56  
      1:30.48 (1:30.48)  3:05.77 (1:35.29)  4:41.95 (1:36.18)  6:18.04 (1:36.09)
      7:57.36 (1:39.32)  9:37.05 (1:39.70) 11:12.56 (1:35.51) 12:41.56 (1:29.00)
 10 Nocella, Nicholas            Hammonton HS        12:45.00   12:45.45  
      1:29.53 (1:29.53)  3:02.90 (1:33.38)  4:36.04 (1:33.14)  6:10.85 (1:34.82)
      7:52.56 (1:41.71)  9:34.75 (1:42.20) 11:17.76 (1:43.01) 12:45.45 (1:27.69)
 11 Stocks-Torres, Elijah        Millville HS                   13:15.96  
      1:26.94 (1:26.94)  2:54.68 (1:27.75)  4:29.02 (1:34.34)  6:09.75 (1:40.74)
      7:51.13 (1:41.38)  9:34.14 (1:43.01) 11:16.82 (1:42.69) 13:15.96 (1:59.14)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Park, Kenneth                Mainland Reg                      18.10   2 
  2 Johnson, Rahmier             Millville HS                      18.60   2 
  3 Kummings, Colin              Mainland Reg                      18.90   1 
  4 Ramos, Andrew                Mainland Reg           17.14      19.10   2 
  5 Ellis, Aidan                 Hammonton HS           19.30      19.60   2 
  6 Waters, Jackson              Mainland Reg                      21.70   1 
  6 Sherman, Mason               Hammonton HS           19.67      21.70   2 
  8 Wilson, Larry                Mainland Reg                      21.90   1 
  9 Turpin, Rolison              Hammonton HS                      22.00   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spollen, William             Mainland Reg         1:01.04    1:01.35   2 
  2 Johnson, Rahmier             Millville HS         1:01.14    1:02.17   2 
  3 Ramos, Andrew                Mainland Reg         1:02.88    1:04.83   2 
  4 Waters, Nathan               Mainland Reg                    1:06.48   1 
  5 Sherman, Mason               Hammonton HS         1:05.19    1:07.82   2 
  6 Ellis, Aidan                 Hammonton HS         1:06.09    1:07.93   2 
  7 Dominique, Joseph            Bridgeton HS                    1:08.67   1 
  8 Mazur, Chris                 Mainland Reg                    1:11.89   1 
  9 Littlefield, Michael         Hammonton HS                    1:21.85   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 3:47.85    3:44.60  
          57.59 (57.59)    1:55.01 (57.43)    2:50.96 (55.96)    3:44.60 (53.65)
  2 Millville HS  'A'                                 3:57.60    3:49.24  
     1) Harris, Jamel                   2) Heggs, Jamelle                 
     3) Jones, Kashon                   4) Johnson, Rahmier               
          55.76 (55.76)    1:53.64 (57.88)    2:53.47 (59.84)    3:49.24 (55.78)
  3 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                            3:56.13  
     1) Corn, Matthew                   2) Brantley, Michael              
     3) Thompson, Demetrius             4) Jamison, Edward                
          55.82 (55.82)    1:54.85 (59.03)  2:56.96 (1:02.12)    3:56.13 (59.17)
  4 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                         3:36.11    3:58.72  
     1) Fabietti, Peter                 2) Park, Kenneth                  
     3) Pierce, Cody                    4) Ramos, Andrew                  
      1:01.42 (1:01.42)    1:59.47 (58.06)  3:00.69 (1:01.23)    3:58.72 (58.03)
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ossuniyi, Mawali             Mainland Reg         6-00.00    5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    P    O    O    O 
  2 Wright, Connor               Hammonton HS         5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Thompson, Demetrius          Bridgeton HS                    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kummings, Colin              Mainland Reg         5-04.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jones-Jenkins, DaeZhaun      Millville HS         5-06.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO  XXO    P  XXX 
  6 Ramos, Andrew                Mainland Reg         5-04.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Wright, Gavin                Hammonton HS         5-04.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 -- Bowman, Calem                Millville HS         6-00.00         NH  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Parker, Michael              Hammonton HS         5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hendershott, Zachary         Millville HS        12-00.00   11-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    P     O     P     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Gandy, Travis                Millville HS        12-00.00   11-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    P     O     P     O   XXX 
  3 Jones-Jenkins, DaeZhaun      Millville HS        10-00.00    9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO   XXX 
  3 Chew, Arthur                 Mainland Reg         8-00.00    9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO   XXX 
  3 Dustman, Ethan               Hammonton HS         8-00.00    9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO   XXX 
  6 Duversaint, Edwin            Mainland Reg                    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Miraglia, Andrew             Mainland Reg                    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Chew, Owen                   Mainland Reg                    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Mozitis, Thomas              Mainland Reg         8-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO   XO   XX  XXX 
 -- Gehres, Matthew              Hammonton HS                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murray, William              Mainland Reg        21-08.00   22-02.75  
      22-02.75  21-09  21-04         
  2 Haile, Taron                 Millville HS        21-05.25   20-03.50  
      FOUL  19-04.50  20-03.50         
  3 Pierre, Leo                  Mainland Reg        20-01.00   20-02.25  
      19-06.50  20-02.25  FOUL         
  4 Bowman, Calem                Millville HS        20-07.50   19-10.25  
      19-02.50  19-10.25  19-01.50           
  5 Williams, Josiah             Mainland Reg        18-08.00   19-07.00  
      19-07  19-02  18-07.25         
  6 Alber, Dom                   Hammonton HS        18-11.00   18-10.50  
      17-10.50  18-10.50  18-05.50         
  7 DeRose, Domenic              Hammonton HS        18-00.00   18-08.50  
      18-08.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  8 Parker, Michael              Hammonton HS        17-03.00   17-05.75  
      17-04  17-05.75  17-01.50         
  8 Foster, Khaleeb              Mainland Reg                   17-05.75  
      17-01  17-05.75  16-08.50         
 10 Handy, CJ                    Hammonton HS        16-01.00   15-11.75  
      15-11.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wright, Connor               Hammonton HS        22-02.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Connor               Hammonton HS        44-09.00   41-00.00  
      41-00  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 Williams, Josiah             Mainland Reg        38-04.50   40-06.75  
      FOUL  39-02.50  40-06.75         
  3 Bowman, Calem                Millville HS        41-01.75   40-03.00  
      39-01  39-06  40-03         
  4 Murray, William              Mainland Reg        40-09.50   39-11.50  
      39-11.50  FOUL  38-07.50         
  5 Jones-Jenkins, DaeZhaun      Millville HS        39-03.75   37-09.00  
      35-04  37-09  37-00         
  6 Foster, Khaleeb              Mainland Reg                   37-01.75  
      36-03.25  36-00  37-01.75         
  7 Appel, Arjun                 Mainland Reg        36-05.75   34-06.00  
      34-06  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Wilson, Larry                Mainland Reg                   32-11.00  
      31-11  32-11  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudak, Austin                Hammonton HS        45-08.75   43-06.00  
      41-04  43-06  FOUL           
  2 Wright, Jayden               Millville HS        41-04.25   42-05.00  
      40-03.50  40-04.50  42-05         
  3 Gonzales, George             Millville HS        40-04.50   40-07.50  
      39-01.25  40-07.50  39-03.50         
  4 Medina, Christian            Hammonton HS        40-09.25   39-03.50  
      39-03.50  FOUL  FOUL         
  4 Harris, Jonathan             Bridgeton HS                   39-03.50  
      FOUL  39-03.50  34-07.50         
  6 Weldon, Billy                Mainland Reg        38-00.00   38-00.25  
      37-02.75  38-00.25  FOUL         
  7 Walker, Keni                 Bridgeton HS                   35-04.50  
      35-04.50  FOUL  34-04         
  8 Romero, Juan                 Millville HS        39-00.00   34-06.25  
      34-01  FOUL  34-06.25         
  9 Liakhnovich, Anthony         Hammonton HS                   34-01.25  
      33-06.50  34-01.25  FOUL         
 10 Defeo, Dan                   Mainland Reg                   33-10.00  
      31-11.25  33-10  32-04           
 11 Gandy, Brad                  Millville HS                   33-06.25  
      32-08.50  33-06.25  33-01.50         
 12 Ramirez, Gabriel             Hammonton HS                   32-04.75  
      31-06.50  26-10.25  32-04.75         
 13 Button, Jaron                Bridgeton HS                   29-06.00  
      29-06  28-01.50  28-04.75         
 14 Church, Elijah               Hammonton HS                   29-04.25  
      29-04.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Ingram, Eric                 Mainland Reg                   26-11.25  
      26-03  26-01.25  26-11.25         
 16 Gymse, Kwame                 Mainland Reg                   21-06.50  
      21-06.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzales, George             Millville HS          119-06     116-09  
      111-06  107-08  116-09         
  2 Defeo, Dan                   Mainland Reg           72-02     105-07  
      82-08  91-09  105-07         
  3 Parker, Michael              Hammonton HS          101-09     101-11  
      75-07  101-11  95-09         
  4 Romero, Juan                 Millville HS          104-00     100-09  
      100-09  FOUL  99-11         
  5 Liakhnovich, Anthony         Hammonton HS                     100-04  
      100-04  FOUL  FOUL         
  6 Harris, Jonathan             Bridgeton HS                      99-01  
      FOUL  99-01  90-01         
  7 Blachewicz, Darian           Millville HS                      93-09  
      93-09  84-03  FOUL         
  8 Sinclair, JJ                 Mainland Reg           83-09      87-05  
      87-05  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Weldon, Billy                Mainland Reg           93-02      83-04  
      FOUL  83-04  79-06         
 10 Schindler, Jake              Hammonton HS           83-05      78-01  
      71-11  78-01  77-10         
 11 Wright, Gavin                Hammonton HS                      76-06  
      63-11  64-11  76-06         
 12 Sheeler, Robert              Mainland Reg           91-00      68-01  
      68-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Walker, Keni                 Bridgeton HS                      65-09  
      FOUL  65-09  FOUL         
 14 Bunton, Jaron                Bridgeton HS                      64-08  
      63-06  64-08  FOUL         
 15 Hickman-Hakola, Spencer      Millville HS          124-09      62-11  
      FOUL  61-04  62-11           
 16 Jones, Stephan               Mainland Reg                      61-05  
      55-03  61-05  FOUL         
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudak, Austin                Hammonton HS          193-10     176-09  
      168-03  174-05  176-09         
  2 Blachewicz, Darian           Millville HS          140-07     137-09  
      124-09  137-09  124-11         
  3 Gonzales, George             Millville HS          129-06     126-01  
      115-02  121-04  126-01         
  4 Church, Elijah               Hammonton HS          112-03     122-02  
      122-02  101-09  FOUL         
  5 Sinclair, JJ                 Mainland Reg          127-03     117-02  
      FOUL  88-07  117-02         
  6 Timek, Nick                  Mainland Reg          109-02     110-06  
      110-06  FOUL  87-09         
  7 Jones-Jenkins, DaeZhaun      Millville HS          116-05      97-06  
      88-05  FOUL  97-06         
  8 Infante, Hugo                Mainland Reg                      93-11  
      FOUL  92-04  93-11         
  9 Jones, Stephan               Mainland Reg          101-08      93-06  
      93-06  86-09  82-09         
 10 Niedoba, Edward              Hammonton HS                      83-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  83-05         
 11 Wright, Gavin                Hammonton HS                      74-04  
      FOUL  65-07  74-04         
 12 Coochi, Lucca                Mainland Reg                      65-02  
      65-02  FOUL  61-08         

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2022
                           Mainland Quad - 5/3/2022                            
                                  Mainland HS                                  
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 16                      
 
                                      Men                                      
                  Hammonton HS  113.66     18.33 Bridgeton HS                  
          Mainland Regional HS  111.50     28.50 Bridgeton HS                  
                  Millville HS  106.00     26.00 Bridgeton HS                  
          Mainland Regional HS   82.00     58.00 Hammonton HS                  
                  Hammonton HS   74.50     65.50 Millville HS                  
          Mainland Regional HS   74.50     65.50 Millville HS