5/28– Cherokee Last Chance

LINK TO LIVE RESULTS AND SCOREBOARD

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/29/2021 02:49 PM
                     Cherokee Last Chance Meet - 5/28/2021                     
                                  Cherokee HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #   11 Bethea, Faith         Snyder HS              12.75      12.89  18 
  2 #   81 Pope, Jade            Pennsauken H           12.74      12.91  18 
  3 #   74 Nwosu, Juline         Delsea Regio           12.68      13.12  19 
  4 #   97 Sills, Shelby         Cinnaminson            12.55      13.13  19 
  5 #   47 Hill, Emily           Delsea Regio           13.27      13.18  17 
  6 #   61 Lorjuste, Nevaeh      Triton Regio           12.40      13.33  19 
  7 #   53 Jones, Naylah         Timber Creek           12.83      13.34  18 
  8 #   38 Goolsby, Amiyah       Millville HS           12.95      13.35  17 
  9 #   92 Ruiz, Marley          Camden Catho           13.39      13.36  16 
 10 #   16 Broadway, Jasmine     Burlington T           12.85      13.38  18 
 10 #   70 Morrison, Ashanae     East Brunswi           12.60      13.38  19 
 10 #   84 Riddick, Savanna      Rancocas Val           13.30      13.38  16 
 13 #   21 Carter, Olivia        Delsea Regio           12.72      13.46  18 
 14 #   48 Hill, Mia             Seneca  HS             12.87      13.50  18 
 15 #   52 Johnson, Brielle      Rancocas Val           14.06      13.64  10 
 16 #   71 Muller, Asha          South Brunsw           13.20      13.68  17 
 17 #   43 Haverty, Erin         Donovan Cath           13.41      13.72  15 
 17 #    1 Agyen, Margaret       South Brunsw           13.66      13.72  13 
 19 #   66 Martinez, Angelin     East Brunswi           12.90      13.73  17 
 20 #    6 Bailey, Laila         Rancocas Val           14.17      13.74   9 
 21 #   22 Casilli, Michelle     South Brunsw           13.35      13.75  16 
 22 #   79 Pinto, Gina           South Brunsw           13.31      13.77  16 
 23 #   59 Lederman, Daniell     East Brunswi           13.50      13.82  15 
 24 #   69 Moore, Paris          Burlington T           13.29      13.83  16 
 25 #   72 Nartey, Renee         South Brunsw           13.30      13.85  16 
 26 #   96 Shaw, Kasey           Cherry Hill            13.98      14.03  11 
 27 #   10 Benzenhafer, Aman     Seneca  HS             13.63      14.08  14 
 27 #   20 Buttocovla, Emma      Seneca  HS             13.39      14.08  15 
 29 #   13 Boateng-Mensah, M     South Brunsw           13.85      14.14  12 
 30 #    5 Argentiero, Taylo     Cherokee HS            13.54      14.15  14 
 31 #   93 Sargent, Annabell     Pitman HS              13.70      14.17  13 
 31 #  104 Thomas, Kelsey        Clayton HS             13.54      14.17  14 
 33 #   95 Shannon, Emma         Camden Catho           13.74      14.19  13 
 34 #    3 Alvarez, Angelina     South Brunsw           13.95      14.21  11 
 35 #   54 Jones, Nyla           Timber Creek           13.50      14.24  15 
 36 #   31 Febry, Ja'Nasia       Millville HS           12.67      14.25  19 
 37 #   85 Robinson, Reah        East Brunswi           13.90      14.28  12 
 38 #   56 Julius, Kya           Seneca  HS             13.80      14.30  13 
 39 #   67 McIntosh-Pressely     Burlington T           14.00      14.47  10 
 40 #   89 Ross, Gabby           Donovan Cath           13.80      14.49  12 
 41 #   78 Pina, Halle           Deptford HS            14.40      14.52   8 
 42 #   24 Conlon, Amy           Central Reg                       14.54   2 
 43 #   50 Ingram, Sahirah       Pennsauken H           13.90      14.55  11 
 44 #   94 Serrano, Layla        Pennsauken H           13.64      14.57  14 
 45 #  105 Torres, Ava           Cherry Hill                       14.66   2 
 46 #   32 Fernandes, Franci     Camden Catho           15.00      14.67   6 
 47 #   28 DiCupe', Maya         Camden Catho           14.30      14.69   9 
 47 #   36 Gittinger, Summer     Kingsway HS            13.70      14.69  13 
 49 #    9 Bateman, Aaliyyah     Paulsboro HS                      14.70   4 
 50 #   75 Oshodi, Jade          Kingsway HS            13.56      14.71  14 
 51 #   76 Overton, Kayla        Cherry Hill            14.75      14.72   7 
 51 #  100 Steiner, Theresa      East Brunswi           13.80      14.72  13 
 53 #   35 Franco, Mackenzie     East Brunswi           14.00      14.73  10 
 53 #   58 Kuhn, Emily           Camden Catho           13.90      14.73  12 
 55 #   49 Holmes, Laila         Timber Creek           13.50      14.74  15 
 56 #   27 Deiwert, Brianna      Camden Catho           14.20      14.76   9 
 56 #  112 Wright-Schroeber,     Burlington T           14.18      14.76   9 
 58 #   19 Buser, Sofia          Paul VI HS             14.70      14.77   7 
 59 #   60 Lipman, Zoe           South Brunsw           14.20      14.78   9 
 59 #  110 Willis, Mercedez      Glassboro HS           14.53      14.78   7 
 61 #  101 Stone, Trinity        Burlington T                      14.80   3 
 61 #    8 Bangura, Ann Mari     South Brunsw           14.00      14.80  11 
 61 #   29 DiPilla, Lauren       Paul VI HS             14.60      14.80   7 
 64 #  108 Walker, Mikayla       South Brunsw           14.10      14.87  10 
 65 #   57 Koroma, Esther        South Brunsw           14.30      14.89   8 
 66 #  103 Szilagyi, Skyler      Our Lady of            14.48      14.94   8 
 67 #   33 Flocco, Morgan        Cherokee HS            14.40      14.99   8 
 68 #   40 Greenberg, Brooke     Cherry Hill            14.82      15.05   6 
 69 #   80 Pittman, Chanyel      South Brunsw           13.90      15.06  12 
 70 #   64 Mailman, Alexa        Cherry Hill                       15.08   1 
 71 #   68 Mehigan, Haylee       Seneca  HS             14.06      15.13  10 
 72 #    7 Balint, Katie         Camden Catho           14.70      15.19   7 
 73 #   18 Burns, Jaylynn        Burlington T           15.93      15.24   5 
 74 #   88 Rodriguez, Sivann     Pennsauken H           14.10      15.25  10 
 75 #   62 Lovett, Siehra        Overbrook HS                      15.26   4 
 76 #   73 Nehring, Emily        Cherokee HS            15.13      15.27   6 
 77 #   44 Hayes, Jenna          Donovan Cath           13.90      15.29  12 
 78 #   63 Mack, Franchesca      Glassboro HS           14.46      15.32   8 
 79 #  106 Tunnell, Dajah        Pennsauken H           13.26      15.38  17 
 80 #    2 Allen, Enica          Glassboro HS                      15.53   3 
 81 #   25 Copling, Sanai        Glassboro HS           15.04      15.58   6 
 82 #   17 Bryerman, Elizabe     Cherry Hill                       15.72   1 
 83 #   15 Bowles, KeYonna       Pennsauken H           14.50      15.81   7 
 84 #   23 Cionci, Julia         Cherokee HS            15.59      15.82   5 
 85 #   42 Haskell, Savannah     Central Reg                       15.89   3 
 86 #   30 Ercolani, Gianna      Cherokee HS            15.50      15.96   5 
 87 #   14 Bonas, Janelle        Timber Creek                      16.04   1 
 88 #  107 Walker, Caniya        Kingsway HS            15.50      16.25   6 
 89 #   46 Hill, Anaiah          Paulsboro HS                      16.29   2 
 90 #   99 Spiller, Destiny      Pennsauken H           15.70      16.54   5 
 91 #   77 Patrick, Katie        Pitman HS              16.05      16.58   4 
 92 #   87 Roby, Chrstina        Cherry Hill                       16.70   2 
 93 #   41 Harmon, Kaylee        Cherokee HS                       16.88   3 
 94 #   45 Hernandez, Ava        Cherry Hill                       17.18   3 
 95 #   37 Gizinski, Josette     Camden Catho           20.00      17.70   4 
 96 #   86 Robostello, Angel     Kingsway HS            16.00      17.87   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  252 Jones, Chloe          Timber Creek           26.79      26.73  19 
  2 #  235 Dean, Djassi          Deptford HS            26.30      27.06  20 
  3 #   47 Hill, Emily           Delsea Regio           26.42      27.12  20 
  4 #   21 Carter, Olivia        Delsea Regio                      27.77   3 
  5 #   61 Lorjuste, Nevaeh      Triton Regio           25.63      27.78  22 
  6 #   74 Nwosu, Juline         Delsea Regio                      27.96   2 
  7 #   53 Jones, Naylah         Timber Creek           27.50      28.23  18 
  8 #  233 Clement, Dominiqu     Deptford HS            27.00      28.32  18 
  9 #  270 Saleem, Kyla          East Brunswi           27.90      28.75  16 
 10 #   59 Lederman, Daniell     East Brunswi           28.50      28.86  14 
 11 #  269 Rodriguez, Julisa     Cherry Hill            28.50      28.97  13 
 12 #  262 Michlik, Paige        East Brunswi           27.90      28.98  17 
 13 #   85 Robinson, Reah        East Brunswi           28.50      29.23  14 
 14 #    1 Agyen, Margaret       South Brunsw           28.37      29.25  15 
 15 #  266 Osa-Oni, Arianna      Deptford HS            29.61      29.40   9 
 16 #  267 Pasquarello, Jean     Cherokee HS            29.60      29.55  10 
 17 #   13 Boateng-Mensah, M     South Brunsw           29.30      29.58  11 
 18 #   79 Pinto, Gina           South Brunsw           28.50      29.82  13 
 19 #  275 Sykes, Amina          Triton Regio           28.01      29.89  15 
 20 #    3 Alvarez, Angelina     South Brunsw           28.70      29.93  13 
 21 #  111 Wisniewski, Isabe     Clearview Re           28.50      30.10  14 
 22 #   54 Jones, Nyla           Timber Creek           28.70      30.16  13 
 23 #   35 Franco, Mackenzie     East Brunswi           29.00      30.21  12 
 24 #  103 Szilagyi, Skyler      Our Lady of            30.11      30.33   8 
 25 #   55 Joseph, Destiny       Clearview Re           28.00      30.34  16 
 26 #  108 Walker, Mikayla       South Brunsw           28.60      30.45  13 
 27 #  109 Whipple, Madison      Cherokee HS            30.60      30.47   7 
 28 #  242 Goodger, Brielle      East Brunswi           28.20      30.57  15 
 29 #  247 Harrell, Jaden        Camden Catho           30.08      30.60   8 
 30 #   89 Ross, Gabby           Donovan Cath           30.40      30.77   8 
 31 #  241 Golda, Jessica        Donovan Cath           30.21      30.85   8 
 32 #  274 Somerville, Ava       Timber Creek           29.80      30.90   9 
 33 #   60 Lipman, Zoe           South Brunsw           29.90      30.94   9 
 34 #   91 Roszak, Sophia        Donovan Cath           30.70      30.99   6 
 34 #   29 DiPilla, Lauren       Paul VI HS             29.50      30.99  10 
 36 #  110 Willis, Mercedez      Glassboro HS                      31.02   1 
 37 #   51 Janicki, Danielle     Cherry Hill                       31.08   2 
 38 #  279 Williams, Eleise      South Brunsw           29.00      31.11  12 
 39 #  261 McGinnis, Nadia       Cherry Hill                       31.15   3 
 40 #  263 Miller, Bella         Camden Catho           27.90      31.40  17 
 41 #   49 Holmes, Laila         Timber Creek           29.50      31.48  10 
 42 #   11 Bethea, Faith         Snyder HS              26.11      31.67  21 
 42 #  243 Goodman, McKenzie     Kingsway HS            29.90      31.67   9 
 44 #   44 Hayes, Jenna          Donovan Cath           30.75      31.81   6 
 45 #   57 Koroma, Esther        South Brunsw           29.50      31.83  10 
 46 #  280 Wordelmann, Mary      Kingsway HS            28.00      31.89  16 
 47 #  113 Zachary-Hairston,     Overbrook HS                      31.98   3 
 48 #   25 Copling, Sanai        Glassboro HS                      32.27   4 
 49 #  256 Leach, Megan          Pitman HS              31.44      32.28   6 
 50 #    8 Bangura, Ann Mari     South Brunsw           29.90      32.35   8 
 51 #   63 Mack, Franchesca      Glassboro HS           30.41      32.55   7 
 52 #  248 Hines-Williams, A     Our Lady of            30.73      32.57   6 
 53 #  245 Grenham, Ava          Donovan Cath           30.50      33.09   7 
 54 #   14 Bonas, Janelle        Timber Creek           31.10      33.56   6 
 55 #    9 Bateman, Aaliyyah     Paulsboro HS                      33.86   1 
 56 #  255 Latigona, Isabell     Kingsway HS            35.00      33.87   4 
 57 #   46 Hill, Anaiah          Paulsboro HS                      34.25   1 
 58 #   19 Buser, Sofia          Paul VI HS             31.70      35.21   5 
 59 #   99 Spiller, Destiny      Pennsauken H           33.00      36.02   5 
 60 #  237 DiLorenzo, Abigai     Kingsway HS            35.00      36.53   4 
 61 #   87 Roby, Chrstina        Cherry Hill                       39.81   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   61 Lorjuste, Nevaeh      Triton Regio           57.25      58.32  11 
  2 #  235 Dean, Djassi          Deptford HS            59.06      59.41  11 
  3 #  252 Jones, Chloe          Timber Creek           59.85      59.80  10 
  4 #  357 Lutz, Abigail         Paul VI HS           1:01.36    1:00.28   9 
  5 #   16 Broadway, Jasmine     Burlington T         1:00.29    1:00.71  10 
  6 #  352 Foster, Brooke        Camden Catho         1:00.25    1:00.84  10 
  7 #  249 Howe, Leah            Rancocas Val           59.39    1:00.92  11 
  8 #  278 White, Kasey          Rancocas Val         1:00.66    1:01.24  10 
  9 #  359 McCann, Laura         Camden Catho         1:03.80    1:02.36   8 
 10 #   82 Pope, Jasmine         Pennsauken H           59.00    1:02.53  11 
 11 #  234 Davis, Zeyonna        Cherry Hill          1:00.08    1:03.94  10 
 12 #  348 D'Onofrio, Ariana     East Brunswi         1:03.00    1:04.46   9 
 13 #  259 McConnell, Mia        Collingswood         1:02.39    1:04.85   9 
 14 #   22 Casilli, Michelle     South Brunsw         1:01.90    1:04.94   9 
 15 #  269 Rodriguez, Julisa     Cherry Hill          1:06.00    1:05.07   6 
 16 #   69 Moore, Paris          Burlington T         1:03.33    1:05.47   8 
 17 #  347 Cole, Sam             Delsea Regio         1:06.67    1:05.66   5 
 18 #  369 Tomasik, Nicole       East Brunswi         1:05.00    1:05.72   7 
 19 #  244 Goolsby, Aaliyah      Millville HS         1:03.92    1:05.82   8 
 20 #   34 Fox, Aalliya          Delsea Regio           57.37    1:05.83  11 
 21 #  349 Edelman, Nicole       Cherokee HS          1:04.00    1:06.19   8 
 22 #  345 Ceccanecchio, Nin     Our Lady of          1:02.52    1:06.25   9 
 23 #  238 Donato, Sophia        Donovan Cath         1:06.19    1:06.46   6 
 24 #  240 Gibson-Gardner, A     Pennsauken H         1:02.00    1:06.50   9 
 25 #  371 Urbina, Ana           Snyder HS            1:06.79    1:06.62   5 
 26 #  242 Goodger, Brielle      East Brunswi         1:06.54    1:06.84   5 
 27 #  368 Sims, Amya            Triton Regio         1:06.32    1:06.86   6 
 28 #  366 Phillips, Carissa     Cherokee HS          1:09.84    1:07.23   3 
 29 #  370 Turner, Sumayyah      Kingsway HS          1:09.70    1:07.26   3 
 30 #  275 Sykes, Amina          Triton Regio         1:05.34    1:07.30   6 
 31 #  367 Race, Eleanor         Clearview Re         1:08.00    1:07.99   4 
 32 #  364 O'Keefe, Megan        Seneca  HS           1:05.00    1:08.05   7 
 33 #   67 McIntosh-Pressely     Burlington T         1:06.00    1:08.17   6 
 34 #  241 Golda, Jessica        Donovan Cath         1:07.21    1:09.21   5 
 35 #  350 Fedee, Eriana         Our Lady of          1:08.93    1:09.46   4 
 36 #  280 Wordelmann, Mary      Kingsway HS          1:09.00    1:10.37   4 
 37 #   78 Pina, Halle           Deptford HS          1:12.00    1:10.44   2 
 38 #  343 Allen, Shyiona        Snyder HS            1:08.92    1:10.57   4 
 39 #  355 Law, Madison          Cherokee HS          1:09.84    1:11.07   3 
 40 #  360 McDonald, Kya         Snyder HS            1:06.00    1:11.76   6 
 41 #  361 McNally, Mia          Paul VI HS           1:08.00    1:13.06   4 
 42 #  372 Wollard, Elena        Burlington T                    1:13.38   1 
 43 #  362 Medina, Madison       East Brunswi         1:09.00    1:14.42   3 
 44 #   76 Overton, Kayla        Cherry Hill          1:11.00    1:15.18   2 
 45 #  243 Goodman, McKenzie     Kingsway HS          1:08.00    1:16.42   4 
 46 #  248 Hines-Williams, A     Our Lady of          1:12.75    1:16.79   2 
 47 #    9 Bateman, Aaliyyah     Paulsboro HS         1:09.16    1:18.09   7 
 48 #  260 McCormick, Kayla      Burlington T         1:05.15    1:19.89   7 
 49 #  365 Perez-Martinez, A     Snyder HS            1:26.94    1:20.17   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  271 Sharpe, Amirah        Clayton HS           2:15.05    2:15.29   5 
      2:15.29 (2:15.29)
  2 #  515 Nicholson, Carly      Delsea Regio         2:17.98    2:18.91   5 
      2:18.91 (2:18.91)
  3 #  528 Sasse, Anna           Williamstown         2:21.54    2:24.34   5 
      2:24.34 (2:24.34)
  4 #  516 Olaya, Marianna       Deptford HS          2:23.24    2:25.68   5 
      2:25.68 (2:25.68)
  5 #  531 Simon-Ponte, Dafi     South Brunsw         2:24.00    2:28.10   5 
      2:28.10 (2:28.10)
  6 #  511 McNally, Shaelan      Paul VI HS           2:21.00    2:28.84   5 
      2:28.84 (2:28.84)
  7 #  474 Bednarek, Casey       Camden Catho         2:30.00    2:28.97   4 
      1:13.96 (1:13.96)  2:28.97 (1:15.02)
  8 #  539 Vachon, Marley        East Brunswi         2:31.49    2:29.11   4 
      2:29.11 (2:29.11)
  9 #  501 Hutchison, Serena     South Brunsw         2:30.00    2:30.51   4 
      1:13.09 (1:13.09)  2:30.51 (1:17.42)
 10 #  513 Nassim, Farah         South Brunsw         2:24.00    2:30.76   5 
      2:30.76 (2:30.76)
 11 #  521 Paz, Sabrina          Rancocas Val         2:28.63    2:31.50   5 
      2:31.50 (2:31.50)
 12 #  530 Sidoti, Megan         South Brunsw         2:32.00    2:33.33   4 
      1:14.47 (1:14.47)  2:33.33 (1:18.86)
 13 #  476 Bido, Chairley        Snyder HS            2:30.11    2:35.48   4 
      1:13.70 (1:13.70)  2:35.48 (1:21.79)
 14 #  505 Kugler, Jocelyn       Cherokee HS          2:30.95    2:35.57   4 
      1:14.05 (1:14.05)  2:35.57 (1:21.52)
 15 #  508 Liu, Nina             South Brunsw         2:28.00    2:35.61   5 
      2:35.61 (2:35.61)
 16 #  496 Helkowski, Alliso     Kingsway HS          2:32.16    2:36.18   4 
      1:13.50 (1:13.50)  2:36.18 (1:22.69)
 17 #  478 Butcher, Alex         Seneca  HS           2:35.40    2:37.01   4 
      2:37.01 (2:37.01)
 18 #  525 Roes, Allison         Clearview Re         2:37.00    2:37.27   4 
      1:16.42 (1:16.42)  2:37.27 (1:20.85)
 19 #  358 Martello, Corrine     Cherry Hill          2:36.18    2:37.53   4 
      1:14.59 (1:14.59)  2:37.53 (1:22.94)     2:40.94 (3.42)
 20 #  493 Grelli, Ava           Clearview Re         2:36.53    2:37.68   4 
      1:15.69 (1:15.69)  2:37.68 (1:21.99)
 21 #  507 Leahy, Elena          Camden Catho         2:35.55    2:38.69   4 
      1:14.91 (1:14.91)  2:38.69 (1:23.79)
 22 #  523 Piasecki, Maggie      East Brunswi         2:35.00    2:38.74   4 
      1:14.70 (1:14.70)  2:38.74 (1:24.04)
 23 #  484 Clear, Leah           Camden Catho         2:45.00    2:38.82   3 
      2:38.82 (2:38.82)
 24 #  487 Duquette, Jocelyn     Paul VI HS           2:28.98    2:39.31   5 
      2:39.31 (2:39.31)
 25 #  482 Cieslik, Kamryn       Paul VI HS           2:33.00    2:39.35   4 
      1:16.67 (1:16.67)  2:39.35 (1:22.69)
 26 #  495 Heinemann, Elizab     Seneca  HS           2:45.09    2:39.56   3 
 27 #  480 Chen, Christina       East Brunswi         2:42.00    2:40.83   3 
 28 #  518 Park, Lena            East Brunswi         2:35.00    2:40.93   4 
      2:40.93 (2:40.93)
 29 #  490 Faucett, Megan        Cherry Hill          2:38.00    2:41.52   4 
      1:15.61 (1:15.61)
 30 #  536 Thomas, Erica         Clayton HS           2:46.31    2:43.74   2 
      1:18.29 (1:18.29)  2:43.74 (1:25.46)
 31 #  475 Benckart, Samanth     Delsea Regio         2:46.97    2:43.76   2 
      1:17.64 (1:17.64)  2:43.76 (1:26.13)
 32 #  542 Wheeler, Olivia       Camden Catho         2:50.00    2:45.11   2 
      1:21.39 (1:21.39)  2:45.11 (1:23.72)
 33 #  522 Peddi, Shriya         South Brunsw         2:35.00    2:45.18   4 
      1:19.50 (1:19.50)  2:45.18 (1:25.68)
 34 #  346 Cipollone, Julia      Delsea Regio         2:35.00    2:47.69   4 
      1:22.39 (1:22.39)  2:47.69 (1:25.30)
 35 #  502 Jones, Sydney         Donovan Cath         2:42.02    2:47.82   3 
 36 #  360 McDonald, Kya         Snyder HS            2:38.96    2:48.49   3 
 37 #  532 Sloat, Kyleigh        Delsea Regio         2:46.00    2:48.56   2 
      1:19.66 (1:19.66)  2:48.56 (1:28.91)
 38 #  499 Huang, Sabrina        East Brunswi         2:45.00    2:48.80   3 
 39 #  527 Samalonis, Kyra       Triton Regio         2:38.00    2:50.37   3 
 40 #  520 Paulin, Sarah         Rancocas Val         2:45.63    2:50.85   2 
      2:50.85 (2:50.85)
 41 #  514 Nicastro, Sofia       Deptford HS          2:45.12    2:51.29   3 
 42 #  477 Boucher, Riley        Delsea Regio         2:49.62    2:52.04   2 
      1:19.28 (1:19.28)     1:19.68 (0.41)  2:52.04 (1:32.37)
 43 #  485 Cromwell, Sunni       Paul VI HS           2:52.00    2:54.76   2 
      1:23.23 (1:23.23)  2:54.76 (1:31.54)
 44 #  491 Fotiou, Maritza       Seneca  HS           2:44.60    2:55.74   3 
 45 #  517 Ostrowski, Gina       Kingsway HS          2:47.60    2:56.21   2 
      1:21.20 (1:21.20)  2:56.21 (1:35.01)
 46 #  481 Chong, Rachel         East Brunswi         2:50.00    2:56.50   2 
      1:22.56 (1:22.56)  2:54.75 (1:32.20)     2:56.49 (1.75)     2:56.50 (0.01)
 47 #  353 Kotsedakis, Erene     Cherry Hill          2:55.00    2:56.59   1 
      1:26.51 (1:26.51)  2:56.59 (1:30.08)
 48 #  500 Hutchison, Ava        South Brunsw         2:42.00    2:59.15   3 
 48 #  506 LaRue, Charlotte      Cherokee HS          2:55.42    2:59.15   1 
      1:27.49 (1:27.49)  2:59.15 (1:31.66)
 50 #  497 Hicken, Gabriella     Triton Regio         3:05.00    3:00.55   1 
      1:29.97 (1:29.97)  3:00.55 (1:30.58)
 51 #  541 Weisbecker, Annie     Our Lady of          2:54.79    3:01.37   2 
      1:23.25 (1:23.25)  3:01.37 (1:38.13)
 52 #  483 Cifaldi, Abigail      Rancocas Val         2:55.00    3:01.53   1 
      1:26.07 (1:26.07)  3:01.53 (1:35.46)
 53 #  479 Calzaretto, Ameli     Camden Catho         2:57.00    3:03.99   1 
      1:26.53 (1:26.53)  3:03.99 (1:37.46)
 54 #  361 McNally, Mia          Paul VI HS           2:50.00    3:04.15   2 
      1:24.18 (1:24.18)  3:04.15 (1:39.98)
 55 #  486 Dunne, Carlie         Camden Catho         3:15.00    3:05.65   1 
      1:26.98 (1:26.98)  3:05.65 (1:38.68)
 56 #  538 Tullio, Victoria      Pitman HS            2:49.00    3:07.12   2 
      1:26.83 (1:26.83)  3:07.12 (1:40.30)
 57 #  488 Edwards, Jessenia     Timber Creek         3:00.00    3:07.75   1 
      1:38.09 (1:38.09)  3:07.75 (1:29.66)
 58 #  471 Alfaro, Caitlin       Camden Catho         3:02.00    3:09.19   1 
      1:38.48 (1:38.48)  3:09.19 (1:30.71)
 59 #  498 Holland, Anna         Glassboro HS         3:01.88    3:09.98   1 
      1:35.59 (1:35.59)  3:09.98 (1:34.40)
 60 #  494 Guillaume, Elaina     Timber Creek         3:00.00    3:19.50   1 
      1:38.64 (1:38.64)  3:19.50 (1:40.86)
 61 #  534 Spurlock, Anissa      Camden Catho         3:15.00    3:21.79   1 
      1:34.99 (1:34.99)  3:21.79 (1:46.80)
 62 #  533 Soriano, Emily        Glassboro HS         3:13.69    3:23.95   1 
      1:38.01 (1:38.01)  3:23.95 (1:45.95)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  627 Majithia, Nikita      South Brunsw         5:32.00    5:35.64   5 
      1:26.15 (1:26.15)  2:50.59 (1:24.45)  4:14.78 (1:24.19)  5:35.64 (1:20.87)
  2 #  619 Gopalan, Srinidhi     South Brunsw         5:38.00    5:37.05   5 
      1:26.24 (1:26.24)  2:50.34 (1:24.11)  4:14.62 (1:24.28)  5:37.05 (1:22.44)
  3 #  472 Aponte, Jezena        Snyder HS            5:38.53    5:39.29   5 
      1:26.03 (1:26.03)  2:50.62 (1:24.59)  4:14.83 (1:24.21)  5:39.29 (1:24.46)
  4 #  608 Donahue, Aubrey       Clearview Re         5:31.19    5:39.30   5 
      1:25.57 (1:25.57)  2:50.66 (1:25.09)  4:14.58 (1:23.93)  5:39.30 (1:24.72)
  5 #  609 Dunk, Cassidy         Kingsway HS          5:33.55    5:40.79   5 
      1:25.43 (1:25.43)  2:50.91 (1:25.48)  4:17.40 (1:26.50)  5:40.79 (1:23.39)
  6 #  651 Watts, Sydney         Kingsway HS          5:27.08    5:44.50   5 
      1:25.92 (1:25.92)  2:51.14 (1:25.22)  4:17.22 (1:26.08)  5:44.50 (1:27.28)
  7 #  622 Hough, Lindsey        Seneca  HS           5:50.33    5:45.83   4 
      1:26.87 (1:26.87)  2:59.20 (1:32.34)  4:26.40 (1:27.20)  5:45.83 (1:19.43)
  8 #  655 Wong, Katie           East Brunswi         5:50.00    5:47.20   4 
      1:26.89 (1:26.89)  2:58.45 (1:31.57)  4:25.04 (1:26.60)  5:47.20 (1:22.16)
  9 #  613 Fisher, Alexa         Williamstown         5:38.14    5:51.66   5 
      1:26.77 (1:26.77)  2:52.17 (1:25.40)  4:21.24 (1:29.07)  5:51.66 (1:30.42)
 10 #  518 Park, Lena            East Brunswi         5:50.00    5:52.02   4 
      1:27.30 (1:27.30)  2:58.58 (1:31.28)  4:24.11 (1:25.54)  5:52.02 (1:27.91)
 11 #  611 Faigal, Bea           Rancocas Val         5:48.75    5:55.32   4 
      1:26.71 (1:26.71)  2:58.97 (1:32.26)  4:28.02 (1:29.06)  5:55.32 (1:27.30)
 12 #  618 Gater, Kayla          South Brunsw         5:45.00    5:55.44   4 
      1:27.77 (1:27.77)  2:59.65 (1:31.89)  4:30.09 (1:30.44)  5:55.44 (1:25.36)
 13 #  605 Croge, Gisella        Paul VI HS           5:30.00    5:56.37   5 
      1:26.52 (1:26.52)  2:52.51 (1:26.00)  4:28.47 (1:35.96)  5:56.37 (1:27.90)
 14 #  638 Pusung, Emma          East Brunswi         5:53.25    5:57.24   4 
      1:28.45 (1:28.45)  2:58.79 (1:30.34)  4:26.00 (1:27.21)  5:57.24 (1:31.25)
 15 #  637 Prasad, Roma          East Brunswi         5:54.67    5:58.62   4 
      1:28.48 (1:28.48)  3:00.76 (1:32.29)  4:30.56 (1:29.81)  5:58.62 (1:28.06)
 16 #  634 Murphy, Nicole        Pitman HS            5:43.00    5:59.26   5 
      1:26.50 (1:26.50)  2:53.73 (1:27.23)  4:28.71 (1:34.99)  5:59.26 (1:30.55)
 17 #  537 Timms, Maeve          Burlington T         5:49.38    5:59.37   4 
      1:27.07 (1:27.07)  2:59.35 (1:32.29)  4:28.94 (1:29.59)  5:59.37 (1:30.43)
 18 #  527 Samalonis, Kyra       Triton Regio         6:00.00    6:00.93   3 
      2:57.73 (2:57.73)  4:33.15 (1:35.42)  6:00.93 (1:27.78)
 19 #  642 Silberlight, Bria     East Brunswi         6:15.00    6:01.71   3 
      6:01.71 (6:01.71)
 20 #  480 Chen, Christina       East Brunswi         5:56.58    6:01.74   4 
      1:28.13 (1:28.13)  2:58.84 (1:30.72)  4:27.90 (1:29.06)  6:01.74 (1:33.85)
 21 #  652 Weigle, Emily         Donovan Cath         5:56.16    6:02.25   4 
      1:27.55 (1:27.55)     1:27.97 (0.43)  3:01.00 (1:33.03)  4:35.10 (1:34.11)
      6:02.25 (1:27.15)
 22 #  540 Vezzosi, Serena       Donovan Cath         5:59.48    6:02.61   4 
      1:27.66 (1:27.66)  6:02.61 (4:34.95)
 23 #  612 Falzone, Noelle       Cherokee HS          6:01.26    6:06.23   3 
      3:03.94 (3:03.94)  4:38.77 (1:34.84)  6:06.23 (1:27.46)
 24 #  600 Beckman, Jordan       Clearview Re         6:09.25    6:12.04   3 
      3:04.23 (3:04.23)  4:40.26 (1:36.03)  6:12.04 (1:31.79)
 25 #  623 Jones, Rachel         Clearview Re         6:20.00    6:12.99   3 
      3:04.49 (3:04.49)  4:40.68 (1:36.20)  6:12.99 (1:32.32)
 26 #  633 Monahon, Mia          Kingsway HS          6:00.50    6:15.01   3 
      3:02.43 (3:02.43)  4:38.75 (1:36.33)  6:15.01 (1:36.26)
 27 #  621 Harris, Abby          Paul VI HS           5:55.00    6:17.01   4 
      3:01.81 (3:01.81)  4:40.58 (1:38.78)  6:17.01 (1:36.43)
 28 #  625 Kommaraju, Sumedh     South Brunsw         6:25.00    6:20.05   2 
      1:29.78 (1:29.78)     1:31.58 (1.81)  4:43.01 (3:11.43)  6:20.05 (1:37.05)
 29 #  473 Austin, Claudia       Burlington T         6:13.47    6:20.67   3 
      3:04.64 (3:04.64)  4:46.67 (1:42.03)  6:20.67 (1:34.01)
 30 #  645 Tirico, Gianna        Seneca  HS           6:25.00    6:22.83   2 
      1:30.58 (1:30.58)  3:06.99 (1:36.41)  6:22.83 (3:15.85)
 31 #  629 Man, Emma             South Brunsw         6:25.00    6:24.27   2 
      1:30.47 (1:30.47)  4:48.81 (3:18.34)  6:24.27 (1:35.46)
 32 #  635 Myers, Taylor         Rancocas Val         6:15.00    6:25.87   3 
      3:08.14 (3:08.14)  4:50.47 (1:42.33)  6:25.87 (1:35.40)
 33 #  607 Dixon, Ave            Pitman HS            6:25.00    6:25.90   2 
      1:29.95 (1:29.95)  3:06.17 (1:36.22)  4:45.82 (1:39.66)  6:25.90 (1:40.09)
 34 #  604 Cramer, Kendall       Kingsway HS          6:25.15    6:26.88   2 
      1:33.34 (1:33.34)  3:12.86 (1:39.53)  4:55.04 (1:42.19)  6:26.88 (1:31.84)
 35 #  503 Keenan, Christine     Overbrook HS         6:22.41    6:30.63   2 
      1:31.04 (1:31.04)  3:07.82 (1:36.79)  4:52.65 (1:44.83)  6:30.63 (1:37.99)
 36 #  529 Shepkosky, Hannah     Triton Regio         6:35.00    6:32.39   2 
      1:30.18 (1:30.18)  3:09.40 (1:39.22)  4:56.39 (1:47.00)  6:32.39 (1:36.00)
 37 #  636 Pensabene, Maria      Pitman HS            6:16.00    6:32.84   3 
      3:12.75 (3:12.75)  4:54.11 (1:41.36)  6:32.84 (1:38.73)
 38 #  524 Reyes, Lizbeth        Cherry Hill          6:46.49    6:32.86   1 
      3:08.93 (3:08.93)  4:56.85 (1:47.92)  6:32.86 (1:36.01)
 39 #  630 Mao, Valery           East Brunswi         6:40.00    6:33.49   2 
      6:33.49 (6:33.49)
 40 #  643 Sun, Amanda           East Brunswi         6:15.00    6:34.31   3 
      3:12.26 (3:12.26)  4:56.38 (1:44.12)  6:34.31 (1:37.94)
 41 #  654 Wisbeski, Elizabe     South Brunsw         6:40.00    6:34.45   2 
      1:34.40 (1:34.40)  3:08.08 (1:33.68)     3:14.27 (6.19)  4:57.27 (1:43.00)
      6:34.45 (1:37.19)
 42 #  656 Yang, Catherine       East Brunswi         6:20.00    6:34.74   3 
      3:12.21 (3:12.21)  4:56.35 (1:44.14)  6:34.74 (1:38.40)
 43 #  602 Cao, Dalina           East Brunswi         6:40.00    6:34.91   2 
      1:33.96 (1:33.96)  6:34.91 (5:00.95)
 44 #  509 Lutner, Gracie        Triton Regio         6:20.00    6:35.93   2 
      1:30.09 (1:30.09)  6:35.93 (5:05.84)
 45 #  649 Wang, Vicki           Camden Catho         6:40.44    6:36.26   1 
      3:09.23 (3:09.23)  4:55.05 (1:45.82)  6:36.26 (1:41.22)
 46 #  617 Gaharwar, Nisa        Cherokee HS          6:38.74    6:37.06   2 
      1:31.09 (1:31.09)  3:10.28 (1:39.20)  4:56.94 (1:46.67)  6:37.06 (1:40.12)
 47 #  650 Wang, Winnie          Camden Catho         7:15.00    6:37.63   1 
      3:12.95 (3:12.95)  4:58.64 (1:45.69)  6:37.63 (1:39.00)
 48 #  640 Salamanca, Elizab     Cherokee HS          6:20.00    6:38.08   3 
      3:23.98 (3:23.98)  5:07.00 (1:43.02)  6:38.08 (1:31.08)
 49 #  641 Shenouda, Sarah       East Brunswi         6:35.00    6:38.44   2 
      6:38.44 (6:38.44)
 50 #  647 Vigneswaran, Esha     South Brunsw         6:50.00    6:44.56   1 
      1:34.98 (1:34.98)  3:20.83 (1:45.85)  5:05.24 (1:44.42)  6:44.56 (1:39.33)
 51 #  603 Chung, Kaylin         East Brunswi         6:45.00    6:45.28   1 
      3:18.31 (3:18.31)  5:07.38 (1:49.08)  6:45.28 (1:37.91)
 52 #  626 Kundu, Aria           South Brunsw         6:50.00    6:49.02   1 
      1:33.06 (1:33.06)  3:20.88 (1:47.82)  5:06.85 (1:45.98)  6:49.02 (1:42.18)
 53 #  628 Malapitan, Sarah      South Brunsw         6:50.00    6:50.27   1 
      1:34.03 (1:34.03)  3:22.77 (1:48.75)  5:11.28 (1:48.51)  6:50.27 (1:39.00)
 54 #  644 Swearingen, Saman     Paul VI HS           6:45.00    6:55.46   1 
      3:13.48 (3:13.48)  5:08.13 (1:54.66)  6:55.46 (1:47.33)
 55 #  606 De Siena, Keeley      East Brunswi         7:00.00    6:57.21   1 
      1:40.19 (1:40.19)  3:29.92 (1:49.73)  5:16.99 (1:47.08)  6:57.21 (1:40.23)
 56 #  624 Kim, Josephine        East Brunswi         6:55.00    6:59.20   1 
      3:29.94 (3:29.94)  5:17.20 (1:47.26)  6:59.20 (1:42.00)
 57 #  615 Fortuna, Elise        Triton Regio         7:16.00    6:59.37   1 
      1:40.29 (1:40.29)  3:30.15 (1:49.86)  5:17.40 (1:47.25)  6:59.37 (1:41.98)
 58 #  601 Bhuiyan, Nafisa       East Brunswi         7:00.00    7:03.16   1 
      1:41.07 (1:41.07)  3:30.68 (1:49.62)  5:18.10 (1:47.43)  7:03.16 (1:45.06)
 59 #  648 Vischoric, Julia      Paul VI HS           6:15.00    7:24.15   3 
      3:34.67 (3:34.67)  5:37.11 (2:02.45)  7:24.15 (1:47.04)
 60 #  631 Millward, Tori        Clayton HS                      7:25.19   1 
      1:40.78 (1:40.78)  3:33.59 (1:52.82)  5:36.29 (2:02.70)  7:25.19 (1:48.91)
 61 #  632 Molavi, Gianna        Paul VI HS           6:45.00    7:26.38   1 
      1:35.79 (1:35.79)  3:29.03 (1:53.24)  5:27.78 (1:58.75)  7:26.38 (1:58.60)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  700 Marshall, Rayael      Clayton HS             16.54      17.10  10 
  2 #  262 Michlik, Paige        East Brunswi           16.70      17.26  10 
  3 #  693 Daniel, Elise         Kingsway HS            17.32      17.83   9 
  4 #  706 O'Connor, Mackenz     Donovan Cath           16.14      18.05  10 
  5 #  687 Adames, Ashley        Snyder HS              17.81      18.42   8 
  6 #   72 Nartey, Renee         South Brunsw           16.20      18.53  10 
  7 #  688 Adisa, Idayat         Overbrook HS                      18.56   1 
  8 #  698 Jenkins, Sanai        Rancocas Val           17.40      18.71   9 
  9 #  267 Pasquarello, Jean     Cherokee HS            20.24      18.94   6 
 10 #  246 Hargrove, Samiyah     South Brunsw           17.00      19.06   9 
 11 #    6 Bailey, Laila         Rancocas Val           18.82      19.34   8 
 12 #  111 Wisniewski, Isabe     Clearview Re           18.99      19.37   7 
 13 #   51 Janicki, Danielle     Cherry Hill            19.11      19.40   7 
 13 #  704 McSweeney, Ariann     East Brunswi           18.00      19.40   8 
 15 #  690 Cmielewski, Carol     Donovan Cath           19.50      19.55   7 
 16 #  703 McMullen, Genevie     Camden Catho           18.91      19.60   8 
 17 #   55 Joseph, Destiny       Clearview Re           19.50      20.01   7 
 18 #   40 Greenberg, Brooke     Cherry Hill            19.46      20.28   7 
 19 #  715 Spinosi, Ashlyn       Camden Catho           19.93      20.29   6 
 20 #  696 Gethard, Julia        Donovan Cath           19.61      20.39   6 
 20 #   98 Smith, Ciera          Clayton HS             20.31      20.39   5 
 22 #  716 Walter, Remington     Seneca  HS             18.85      20.41   8 
 23 #  689 Clayton-Carta, Re     Central Reg                       20.63   2 
 24 #  702 Matthias, Lillian     Kingsway HS            20.94      20.69   4 
 25 #  105 Torres, Ava           Cherry Hill            21.33      20.88   3 
 26 #  712 Scrivanich, Gisel     Camden Catho           22.11      20.89   3 
 27 #  279 Williams, Eleise      South Brunsw           20.50      20.99   5 
 28 #  695 Gerace, Mia           Cherry Hill            20.74      21.00   4 
 29 #   46 Hill, Anaiah          Paulsboro HS                      21.34   2 
 30 #  717 Welsh, Amanda         Seneca  HS             20.33      21.35   5 
 31 #  710 Riggs, Payton         Kingsway HS            21.58      21.36   3 
 32 #  485 Cromwell, Sunni       Paul VI HS             20.91      21.62   4 
 33 #  707 Oliver, Grace         Donovan Cath           20.10      21.78   6 
 34 #  709 Raup, Kaylee          Pitman HS              20.51      21.92   4 
 35 #  692 Coyle, Natalie        Camden Catho           20.23      22.74   6 
 36 #   58 Kuhn, Emily           Camden Catho           20.08      22.86   6 
 37 #   27 Deiwert, Brianna      Camden Catho           22.08      23.07   3 
 38 #  245 Grenham, Ava          Donovan Cath           20.50      23.88   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  232 Chin, Anabella        Rancocas Val         1:03.10    1:04.95   8 
  2 #  270 Saleem, Kyla          East Brunswi         1:08.15    1:08.76   8 
  3 #  706 O'Connor, Mackenz     Donovan Cath         1:07.73    1:08.93   8 
  4 #  714 Smith, Tanyha         Millville HS         1:10.95    1:09.15   7 
  5 #  687 Adames, Ashley        Snyder HS            1:10.70    1:10.33   7 
  6 #  258 Marshall, Jya         Rancocas Val         1:09.92    1:10.97   7 
  7 #  693 Daniel, Elise         Kingsway HS          1:07.44    1:11.34   8 
  8 #  345 Ceccanecchio, Nin     Our Lady of          1:12.96    1:11.82   6 
  9 #  698 Jenkins, Sanai        Rancocas Val         1:08.86    1:12.36   8 
 10 #  257 Leak, Alyssa          Rancocas Val         1:12.00    1:12.96   7 
 11 #  111 Wisniewski, Isabe     Clearview Re         1:14.00    1:13.01   6 
 12 #  752 Doyle, Cara           Paul VI HS           1:15.19    1:13.11   6 
 13 #  262 Michlik, Paige        East Brunswi         1:09.82    1:13.63   7 
 14 #  697 Gibson, Giavanni      Timber Creek         1:14.11    1:14.23   6 
 15 #  757 Mitchell, Mikayla     Pitman HS            1:18.00    1:14.29   5 
 16 #  367 Race, Eleanor         Clearview Re         1:13.30    1:15.11   6 
 17 #  277 Tucker, Breyanna      Pennsauken H         1:12.50    1:15.53   6 
 18 #  688 Adisa, Idayat         Overbrook HS         1:27.98    1:16.82   2 
 19 #  265 Orengo, Hanna         Cherry Hill          1:09.61    1:16.89   8 
 20 #  756 Lewis, Isianna        Deptford HS          1:31.06    1:18.38   1 
 21 #  749 Andrews, Catie        Seneca  HS           1:19.13    1:18.92   5 
 22 #  695 Gerace, Mia           Cherry Hill          1:17.00    1:19.37   5 
 23 #  751 Campbell, Brooke      Triton Regio         1:19.74    1:19.61   4 
 24 #  699 Lawrence, Krystin     Burlington T         1:26.64    1:20.28   2 
 25 #  753 Golden, Brianna       Burlington T         1:23.14    1:21.22   3 
 26 #  280 Wordelmann, Mary      Kingsway HS          1:20.16    1:22.44   4 
 27 #  759 Pinque, Marie         Our Lady of          1:18.10    1:23.11   5 
 28 #  754 Gray, Erin            Kingsway HS          1:22.00    1:23.26   4 
 29 #  710 Riggs, Payton         Kingsway HS          1:22.00    1:23.82   4 
 30 #  707 Oliver, Grace         Donovan Cath         1:23.25    1:24.20   3 
 31 #  274 Somerville, Ava       Timber Creek                    1:26.13   1 
 32 #  245 Grenham, Ava          Donovan Cath         1:25.00    1:26.93   2 
 33 #  276 Torres, Talia         Pennsauken H         1:25.00    1:27.25   3 
 34 #  717 Welsh, Amanda         Seneca  HS           1:22.07    1:27.73   4 
 35 #  760 Seeton, Carly         Burlington T         1:25.18    1:30.32   2 
 
Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Sweedish
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                      2:25.07  
     1) #95 Shannon, Emma               2) #92 Ruiz, Marley               
     3) #359 McCann, Laura              4) #352 Foster, Brooke            
  2 Snyder HS  'A'                                    2:24.00    2:35.95  
  3 Snyder HS  'B'                                    2:40.00    2:49.35  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                          1:15.00    1:19.65  
     1) #696 Gethard, Julia             2) #707 Oliver, Grace             
     3) #690 Cmielewski, Caroline       4) #706 O'Connor, Mackenzie       
  2 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                     1:21.68  
     1) #265 Orengo, Hanna              2) #51 Janicki, Danielle          
     3) #40 Greenberg, Brooke           4) #105 Torres, Ava               
  3 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                      1:22.06  
     1) #703 McMullen, Genevieve        2) #58 Kuhn, Emily                
     3) #692 Coyle, Natalie             4) #715 Spinosi, Ashlyn           
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  790 LaCorte, Melanie      South Brunsw         5-02.00    5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 #  788 Gupta, Khushi         South Brunsw         5-04.00    5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  789 Humphries, Jillia     Seneca  HS           5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 #  759 Pinque, Marie         Our Lady of          4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
  4 #  112 Wright-Schroeber,     Burlington T                    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  4 #  795 Poku, Janelle         South Brunsw         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 
       XO 
  4 #  786 Denman, Claire        Central Reg          4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  107 Walker, Caniya        Kingsway HS          4-00.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  780 Butler, Amanda        Cherokee HS          4-04.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  797 Williams, De'yana     Snyder HS            4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  782 Conforti, Monica      Donovan Cath         4-04.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  696 Gethard, Julia        Donovan Cath         4-04.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  781 Clifford, Nicole      Cherokee HS          4-04.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  792 McGivney, Hope        Donovan Cath         4-02.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  794 Newton, Michelle      Collingswood                         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  791 Man, Kirsten          South Brunsw         4-08.25         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  260 McCormick, Kayla      Burlington T         4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXX  XXX 
 -- #  713 Sheard, Laurel        East Brunswi         4-10.00         NH  
     4-06 
       XX 
 -- #  796 Vit, Grace            Kingsway HS          4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  711 Santiago, Amaiya      Kingsway HS          4-02.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  845 Greeley, Julia        Seneca  HS          11-00.00   10-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-03 
        P    P    P    O    O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 #  841 Boggs, Abigail        Rancocas Val        11-06.00   10-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    O    O     O   XXX 
  3 #  768 Strauss, Jillian      Cherokee HS          9-00.00    9-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  821 McSweeney, Kathry     East Brunswi        10-06.00   J9-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 #  849 Paolone, Mia          Rancocas Val         9-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  704 McSweeney, Ariann     East Brunswi         9-06.00   J8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 #  691 Coursey, Alaysia      Millville HS         7-06.00   J8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  716 Walter, Remington     Seneca  HS           8-06.00   J8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 #  850 Pinder, Kyra          Glassboro HS         7-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  100 Steiner, Theresa      East Brunswi         6-00.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- #   91 Roszak, Sophia        Donovan Cath         6-00.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  363 Ngo, Peyton           Glassboro HS                         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  848 Paolone, Ava          Rancocas Val         7-06.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  517 Ostrowski, Gina       Kingsway HS          7-00.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  842 DeCesare, Juliann     Cinnaminson          7-06.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  349 Edelman, Nicole       Cherokee HS          6-00.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  690 Cmielewski, Carol     Donovan Cath         6-00.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  847 Kadar, Isabella       Cherokee HS          7-06.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  702 Matthias, Lillian     Kingsway HS          6-06.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  846 Gross, Jada           Millville HS         6-06.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   97 Sills, Shelby         Cinnaminson         35-00.25   37-09.00   2 
      34-11.75  37-01  37-09         
  2 #  694 Ellis, Leah           Millville HS        38-08.00   36-00.75   2 
      35-03.75  36-00.75  35-10.75           
  3 #  823 Sellu, Katie          Delsea Regio        33-09.00   35-11.00   2 
      35-10  34-09.50  35-11         
  4 #  822 Satchell, Rachel      Rancocas Val        35-03.75   35-10.50   2 
      35-10.50  35-05  35-10.50         
  5 #  264 Ogoemesim, Meshon     Rancocas Val        33-04.00   33-09.25   2 
      33-09.25  33-07.25  FOUL         
  6 #  824 Srinivasan, Ava       Central Reg         35-01.75   33-06.25   2 
      32-03.50  33-06.25  32-11.50         
  7 #  691 Coursey, Alaysia      Millville HS        34-10.00   33-00.75   2 
      31-08  33-00.75  FOUL         
  8 #  828 Young, Anaya          Rancocas Val        36-09.50   32-08.75   2 
      32-02.75  32-08.75  FOUL         
  9 #  254 King, Katyra          Seneca  HS          31-06.50   32-01.50   2 
      31-10  32-01.50  31-05.50         
 10 #  251 Johnson, Laila        Burlington T        26-00.50   31-07.50   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  31-07.50         
 11 #  713 Sheard, Laurel        East Brunswi        30-10.25   31-07.25   2 
      31-05  31-07.25  30-09.75         
 12 #   56 Julius, Kya           Seneca  HS          29-08.75   31-00.25   1 
      29-09  31-00.25  29-10.50         
 13 #  783 Cooper, Tamara        Glassboro HS        28-10.00   30-10.25   1 
      FOUL  30-10.25  28-08         
 14 #  817 Bah, Nyla             Rancocas Val        30-06.00   30-09.50   2 
      FOUL  30-09.50  29-11.75         
 15 #  708 Perdue, Mirrah        Clayton HS          31-07.00   30-08.50   2 
      30-06  30-08.50  30-05.50         
 16 #  829 Zavuholnik, Kate      Kingsway HS         30-00.00   30-04.50   1 
      29-09  29-10  30-04.50         
 16 #   62 Lovett, Siehra        Overbrook HS        27-10.00   30-04.50   1 
      30-04.50  29-07.50  29-00.25         
 18 #  366 Phillips, Carissa     Cherokee HS         28-07.75   30-01.00   1 
      29-03.50  29-11  30-01         
 19 #  268 Pronchick, Jessic     Seneca  HS          28-03.25   30-00.25   1 
      27-06.50  28-08.50  30-00.25         
 20 #  704 McSweeney, Ariann     East Brunswi        30-00.00   30-00.00   1 
      FOUL  30-00  29-01.25          
 20 #   10 Benzenhafer, Aman     Seneca  HS          28-10.50   30-00.00   1 
      30-00  28-02.75  28-05.25         
 22 #  797 Williams, De'yana     Snyder HS           31-10.50   29-10.75   2 
      29-10.75  28-05.50  29-07.75         
 23 #  780 Butler, Amanda        Cherokee HS         28-04.50   29-09.75   1 
      28-07.50  29-09.75  28-11         
 24 #  825 Thomas, Kerine        Snyder HS           30-05.00   29-01.75   2 
      28-08.75  29-01.50  29-01.75         
 25 #  250 James, Princess       Overbrook HS        27-10.00   29-01.50   1 
      28-10  28-09.50  29-01.50         
 26 #  821 McSweeney, Kathry     East Brunswi        29-04.50   28-05.25   1 
      25-10.50  28-02.75  28-05.25         
 27 #  753 Golden, Brianna       Burlington T        31-02.50   28-02.00   2 
      27-02.50  28-02  28-00         
 28 #  351 Fields, Jada          Snyder HS           29-03.00   28-00.00   1 
      28-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 #  784 Crispin, Joanna       Glassboro HS                   27-05.00   1 
      25-04  25-09.50  27-05         
 30 #  819 Holmes, Kaedence      Pitman HS           28-05.00   27-04.00   1 
      26-05  26-07.25  27-04         
 31 #  794 Newton, Michelle      Collingswood                   26-09.50   1 
      25-09.25  25-03  26-09.50         
 32 #    9 Bateman, Aaliyyah     Paulsboro HS        30-08.75   26-07.75   2 
      FOUL  26-07.75  26-05.50         
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  977 Demarest, Ciara       Williamstown        39-02.00   36-04.00   4 
      33-08  36-04  32-09           
  2 # 1004 Wilson, Bryanna       Donovan Cath        43-01.00   36-00.00   4 
      34-06.75  35-09.75  36-00           
  3 #  883 Keil, Morgan          Holy Spirit         36-04.00   34-06.25   4 
      FOUL  32-08.25  34-06.25           
  4 #  863 Bannan, Julia         Holy Spirit         35-08.75   33-08.50   4 
      31-04.50  32-09.50  33-08.50           
  5 #  880 Johnson, Ella         Donovan Cath        34-05.50   31-07.00   4 
      31-07  30-07  30-09.75           
  6 # 1000 Simmons, Armani       Williamstown        34-08.50   30-09.75   4 
      FOUL  30-07  30-09.75           
  7 #  796 Vit, Grace            Kingsway HS         34-00.25   30-09.25   4 
      29-06  30-02.50  30-09.25           
  8 #  970 Allen, Faith          Rancocas Val        32-02.50   30-09.00   4 
      29-10  29-05.25  30-09           
  9 #  878 Ibe, Isabella         Burlington T                   30-07.50   1 
      30-07.50  27-09  20-04.25            
 10 #  971 Baker, Zi'yanah       South Brunsw        32-10.00   29-07.75   4 
      29-07.75  28-10  28-08           
 11 #  871 Decker, Chrystann     Burlington T                   29-07.50   1 
      29-07.50  28-11  FOUL            
 12 #  894 Rendfrey, Jessica     Camden Catho        32-10.25   28-09.50   4 
      28-09.50  28-03.50  27-04           
 13 #  988 Lemyre, Talia         Seneca  HS          27-02.50   28-02.25   3 
      25-05  27-02.25  28-02.25            
 14 #  981 Griffin, Madison      Glassboro HS        31-03.75   28-02.00   4 
      25-01.50  28-02  26-03.25           
 15 #  904 Spencer, Hailey       Collingswood                   27-10.00   1 
      27-10  20-07  20-05.50            
 16 #  994 Oppong-Dwamena, E     East Brunswi        31-10.00   27-08.00   3 
      26-09.50  27-08  25-06.75           
 17 #  879 Johnson, Ebony        Pennsauken H        30-10.00   27-07.50   3 
      27-03.25  27-07.50  26-11.75            
 18 #  866 Cervantes, Isabel     Paulsboro HS        30-04.00   27-07.25   3 
      27-07.25  27-02  26-00.25         
 19 #  976 Del Grippo, Lea       Cinnaminson         29-07.50   27-06.00   3 
      25-08.25  26-02  27-06           
 20 #  268 Pronchick, Jessic     Seneca  HS          27-02.50   27-02.00   3 
      FOUL  27-02  25-06.25            
 21 #  992 Mazzatta, Aspen       Seneca  HS          30-04.25   26-11.75   3 
      24-02.50  23-08.75  26-11.75            
 22 #  969 Agyemang-Boateng,     South Brunsw        28-07.25   26-07.00   3 
      26-07  23-03.25  25-08            
 22 #  903 Sharkey, Katie        Clearview Re        29-03.00   26-07.00   3 
      26-07  26-05.50  FOUL           
 24 # 1003 Wardell, Cassidy      Triton Regio        26-11.25   26-03.25   3 
      23-05  26-03.25  25-00.25            
 25 #  973 Burwell-Inyang, N     Rancocas Val        27-06.25   25-08.00   3 
      23-05  21-11.25  25-08            
 26 #  979 Eife, Madeline        Collingswood        27-02.50   25-07.25   3 
      24-10.25  25-02  25-07.25            
 27 #   55 Joseph, Destiny       Clearview Re        25-07.25   25-02.00   2 
      23-07  24-08  25-02           
 28 #  887 Lark, Sariah          Burlington T                   24-04.25   1 
      24-02.75  24-04.25  FOUL            
 29 #  868 Connolly, Josephi     Clayton HS          25-00.75   24-00.50   2 
      24-00.50  23-04  21-05            
 30 #  891 Plasket, Erinne       Paulsboro HS        27-02.50   24-00.25   3 
      FOUL  23-02.50  24-00.25            
 31 #  884 Kelly, Caroline       East Brunswi        23-08.75   23-11.50   2 
      23-11.50  22-11.50  22-05.50           
 32 #  910 Williams, Aydah       Pennsauken H        24-06.75   23-11.00   2 
      21-03  23-11  21-00            
 32 #  980 Giedosh, Elizabet     Pitman HS           23-10.25   23-11.00   2 
      21-08.50  22-07  23-11            
 32 #  982 Hartshaw, Ellen       Camden Catho        22-10.00   23-11.00   2 
      23-11  21-09.50  21-04.50            
 35 #  991 Martin-Gunther, K     Clayton HS                     23-08.75   1 
      20-00  23-08.75  23-07           
 36 #  875 Guagenti, Cara        Paul VI HS          26-09.50   23-04.00   3 
      23-04  21-02  22-02            
 37 #  902 Sealey, Mekeyla       Burlington T                   23-03.00   1 
      23-03  21-07.25  21-02.50           
 38 #  885 Laarkamp, Mason       Seneca  HS          26-09.00   23-00.50   3 
      21-08.25  21-02  23-00.50            
 39 #  708 Perdue, Mirrah        Clayton HS          25-01.00   22-11.00   2 
      22-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 #  872 Dryden, Rebecca       Kingsway HS         24-01.50   22-10.00   2 
      22-10  22-04  22-06           
 41 #  984 Janik, Anna           Cherokee HS         23-00.00   22-08.00   2 
      20-09.50  22-04.50  22-08            
 42 #    7 Balint, Katie         Camden Catho        22-04.25   22-04.50   1 
      21-09.50  20-00.50  22-04.50            
 43 #  995 Pepe, Carolyn         Pitman HS           23-09.50   21-11.50   2 
      21-05  20-10  21-11.50            
 44 #  986 Jones, Kayla          South Brunsw        23-11.00   21-11.00   2 
      FOUL  21-11  FOUL           
 45 #  895 Rendfrey, Jordyn      Camden Catho        22-04.75   21-09.25   1 
      21-08.50  21-09.25  21-07.75            
 46 #  996 Ramos, Tiara          Clayton HS                     21-08.00   1 
      21-02.75  21-03.25  21-08            
 47 # 1001 Thomason, Karalyn     Cherokee HS         21-06.00   21-03.50   1 
      19-09.25  21-02.50  21-03.50            
 48 #  874 Farestad, Greta       Clearview Re        23-06.75   21-02.50   2 
      20-04  21-02.50  FOUL           
 49 #  993 Minou, Despina        Cherokee HS         21-00.00   21-01.25   1 
      20-09.25  21-01.25  21-00            
 50 #  888 McCullough, Story     Clayton HS                     20-08.00   1 
      20-02  20-04.50  20-08            
 51 #  999 Shepkosky, Rebeka     Triton Regio                   20-07.50   1 
      20-07.50  19-11.75  19-08.25            
 52 #  869 Cosgrove, Emma        East Brunswi        23-01.00   20-05.00   2 
      19-10  19-03  20-05            
 53 #  983 Hiles, Kimi           Our Lady of         20-07.50   20-02.50   1 
      20-02.50  19-05.25  19-09.25            
 54 #  974 Collins, Kayla        East Brunswi        20-00.00   20-00.50   1 
      FOUL  15-03.50  20-00.50            
 55 #  889 Miller, Lauryn        Glassboro HS        21-08.50   19-08.00   1 
      18-09.50  19-08  18-09.50            
 56 #  989 Maccarone, France     Glassboro HS        20-05.25   19-06.50   1 
      19-06.50  18-03  19-00            
 57 #  908 Watkins, Macie        Camden Catho        19-04.25   19-05.25   1 
      18-11  18-06.25  19-05.25            
 58 # 1002 Tranz, Samantha       Glassboro HS                   16-09.75   1 
      16-08.75  14-01  16-09.75           
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  863 Bannan, Julia         Holy Spirit           124-06     112-00   4 
      103-05  110-03  112-00         
  2 # 1004 Wilson, Bryanna       Donovan Cath          127-07     111-09   4 
      109-11  111-09  111-09           
  3 #  871 Decker, Chrystann     Burlington T                     105-08   1 
      96-08  83-02  105-08           
  4 # 1008 Galvin, Catriona      Pitman HS             103-02      98-03   4 
      85-03  98-03  95-03            
  5 #  977 Demarest, Ciara       Williamstown          112-04      97-01   4 
      95-02  88-07  97-01           
  6 #  992 Mazzatta, Aspen       Seneca  HS            104-09      95-07   4 
      91-04  95-07  94-01            
  7 #  894 Rendfrey, Jessica     Camden Catho           97-07      91-01   4 
      88-11  89-11  91-01           
  8 #  970 Allen, Faith          Rancocas Val           87-07      88-11   4 
      78-07  85-02  88-11            
  9 #  891 Plasket, Erinne       Paulsboro HS           84-09      87-02   4 
      FOUL  87-02  82-07            
 10 #  906 Strittmatter, Tes     Seneca  HS             87-00      86-08   4 
      FOUL  86-08  75-10            
 10 #  981 Griffin, Madison      Glassboro HS           93-06      86-08   4 
      78-05  FOUL  86-08            
 12 #  269 Rodriguez, Julisa     Cherry Hill                       85-01   1 
      85-01  79-07  69-01           
 13 #  980 Giedosh, Elizabet     Pitman HS              83-05      84-06   3 
      73-02  84-06  79-08            
 14 #  878 Ibe, Isabella         Burlington T                      83-10   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  83-10           
 15 #  985 Johnson, Keseana      Overbrook HS           88-05      81-07   4 
      81-07  FOUL  79-08            
 16 #   55 Joseph, Destiny       Clearview Re           80-00      81-02   3 
      81-02  81-01  75-01            
 17 # 1019 Trpisovsky, Hanna     South Brunsw           90-02      80-00   4 
      FOUL  73-07  80-00            
 18 #  988 Lemyre, Talia         Seneca  HS             73-11      78-07   3 
      FOUL  78-07  66-07            
 19 #  879 Johnson, Ebony        Pennsauken H           85-10      73-01   4 
      FOUL  73-01  72-07            
 20 #  903 Sharkey, Katie        Clearview Re           71-00      72-10   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  72-10            
 20 #  974 Collins, Kayla        East Brunswi           68-02      72-10   2 
      65-03  72-10  FOUL           
 22 #  862 Akin, Fatima          Clayton HS             74-05      71-04   3 
      71-04  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 #  890 Perez, Julia          East Brunswi           67-01      70-08   2 
      60-10  70-08  54-06           
 24 #  875 Guagenti, Cara        Paul VI HS             72-07      70-01   3 
      FOUL  70-01  FOUL            
 25 #  874 Farestad, Greta       Clearview Re           69-06      69-00   3 
      69-00  65-09  59-01            
 26 # 1018 Tahbildar, Anisha     South Brunsw           74-10      68-10   3 
      65-01  68-10  65-07            
 27 #  910 Williams, Aydah       Pennsauken H           75-07      67-10   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  67-10            
 28 #  866 Cervantes, Isabel     Paulsboro HS           80-09      67-06   3 
      64-03  FOUL  67-06            
 29 # 1012 Mammone, Camryn       South Brunsw           70-00      66-00   3 
      64-07  54-10  66-00            
 30 #  995 Pepe, Carolyn         Pitman HS              68-06      65-10   2 
      58-09  65-10  FOUL           
 31 # 1006 Evans, Sarah          Overbrook HS                      65-00   1 
      61-01  63-10  65-00           
 32 # 1015 Pelaez, Lucy          Snyder HS              69-07      63-11   3 
      FOUL  61-05  63-11            
 33 # 1017 Reilly, Regan         Collingswood           68-08      61-02   2 
      FOUL  58-05  61-02           
 34 # 1007 Friedrich, Audrey     Kingsway HS            59-00      60-00   2 
      FOUL  60-00  57-01           
 35 # 1016 Persichetti, Mada     Triton Regio           58-08      59-09   2 
      FOUL  59-09  FOUL           
 36 # 1011 Lukwesa, Mumba        Snyder HS              57-11      59-00   2 
      FOUL  50-10  59-00           
 37 # 1009 Hill, Ineesha         Snyder HS              67-07      58-06   2 
      58-06  57-02  FOUL           
 38 #  907 Tapia, Michaela       East Brunswi           61-01      57-05   2 
      51-07  FOUL  57-05           
 39 #  994 Oppong-Dwamena, E     East Brunswi           62-00      57-03   2 
      56-08  57-03  FOUL          
 40 #  983 Hiles, Kimi           Our Lady of            42-08      56-08   1 
      FOUL  31-06  56-08           
 41 #  902 Sealey, Mekeyla       Burlington T                      55-10   1 
      FOUL  53-08  55-10           
 42 #  867 Chen, Lydia           Cherry Hill            65-11      55-08   2 
      54-00  FOUL  55-08           
 42 # 1010 Kirkwood, Caitlin     Triton Regio           51-09      55-08   2 
      55-08  FOUL  53-00           
 44 #  989 Maccarone, France     Glassboro HS           49-11      54-05   2 
      45-09  39-07  54-05           
 45 #  993 Minou, Despina        Cherokee HS            53-01      53-01   2 
      FOUL  50-02  53-01           
 46 # 1005 Bailey, Irissa        South Brunsw           60-00      51-01   2 
      51-01  FOUL  46-07           
 47 # 1001 Thomason, Karalyn     Cherokee HS            54-09      49-09   2 
      FOUL  42-10  49-09           
 48 #  899 Sarmiento, Mariel     East Brunswi           63-09      48-10   2 
      FOUL  48-10  FOUL         
 49 #  908 Watkins, Macie        Camden Catho           44-03      44-02   1 
      44-00  44-02  42-06          
 50 # 1002 Tranz, Samantha       Glassboro HS                      43-06   1 
      43-06  42-09  42-00           
 51 #  889 Miller, Lauryn        Glassboro HS           47-05      41-09   2 
      37-10  FOUL  41-09           
 52 #  895 Rendfrey, Jordyn      Camden Catho           39-07      40-11   1 
      40-11  36-10  FOUL          
 53 # 1022 Williams, Iyanah      Pennsauken H           33-08      39-07   1 
      39-07  36-06  36-09           
 54 # 1020 Turner, Ky'asia       Snyder HS              44-07      39-05   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  39-05         
 55 #  877 Hoyt, Caitlyn         Glassboro HS           39-10      39-04   1 
      27-10  27-05  39-04           
 56 # 1021 Williams, Ciani       Pennsauken H           33-00      39-02   1 
      33-03  39-02  FOUL           
 57 #  901 Screven, Alani        Glassboro HS           36-10      38-05   1 
      38-05  3.75  FOUL          
 58 #  978 Drebick, Nicole       Cherry Hill                       37-10   1 
      37-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 59 #  982 Hartshaw, Ellen       Camden Catho           46-00      34-09   2 
      34-09  FOUL  29-08           
 60 #  984 Janik, Anna           Cherokee HS            51-07      31-07   2 
      31-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 61 #  991 Martin-Gunther, K     Clayton HS                        30-03   1 
      30-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  887 Lark, Sariah          Burlington T                       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  987 Jones, Mya            Triton Regio          114-01       FOUL   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #  880 Johnson, Ella         Donovan Cath           97-01       FOUL   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  500 Hutchison, Ava        South Brunsw          109-10     108-03   4 
      89-07  99-05  108-03         
  2 #  883 Keil, Morgan          Holy Spirit            91-01     107-07   4 
      107-07  95-10  99-06         
  3 #  876 Hickey, Caitlin       Kingsway HS           103-06      94-01   4 
      94-01  78-07  92-03         
  4 #  891 Plasket, Erinne       Paulsboro HS          102-03      91-05   4 
      91-05  89-03  86-08         
  5 #  896 Rosen, Carly          South Brunsw           98-05      91-04   4 
      85-03  91-04  78-03         
  6 #  899 Sarmiento, Mariel     East Brunswi           68-01      87-05   3 
      FOUL  86-10  87-05         
  7 #  906 Strittmatter, Tes     Seneca  HS             93-06      85-08   4 
      85-08  73-09  76-11         
  8 #  903 Sharkey, Katie        Clearview Re           88-10      85-07   4 
      71-10  76-02  85-07         
  9 #  880 Johnson, Ella         Donovan Cath           85-04      84-03   2 
      84-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 #  501 Hutchison, Serena     South Brunsw          106-04      81-05   4 
      65-02  81-05  72-10         
 11 #  269 Rodriguez, Julisa     Cherry Hill            90-00      79-08   4 
      79-08  58-00  71-10         
 11 #  870 Czajkowski, Jenna     Central Reg           100-11      79-08   4 
      74-08  73-10  79-08         
 13 #  894 Rendfrey, Jessica     Camden Catho           85-01      77-03   4 
      77-03  69-02  77-00           
 14 #  864 Blassman, Krista      Cherokee HS            86-08      76-03   3 
      63-06  76-03  70-01           
 15 #  276 Torres, Talia         Pennsauken H           73-05      71-01   3 
      FOUL  70-01  71-01         
 16 #  873 Duque, Jasmeen        Cherokee HS            67-11      70-11   3 
      60-09  70-11  65-04         
 17 #  866 Cervantes, Isabel     Paulsboro HS           81-03      70-00   3 
      51-08  70-00  62-04         
 18 #  900 Schor, Rachel         Cherokee HS            66-03      67-00   2 
      67-00  55-04  FOUL           
 19 #  907 Tapia, Michaela       East Brunswi           71-09      66-04   3 
      56-07  64-07  66-04         
 19 #  879 Johnson, Ebony        Pennsauken H           76-04      66-04   4 
      65-08  66-04  57-00         
 21 #  868 Connolly, Josephi     Clayton HS             88-07      66-03   2 
      66-03  59-10  63-01           
 22 #  912 Yilmaz, Sabriye       Cherry Hill            67-02      61-06   3 
      61-06  51-03  61-05         
 23 #  865 Brathwaite, Megha     Snyder HS              59-00      61-03   2 
      57-05  56-09  61-03            
 24 #  890 Perez, Julia          East Brunswi           68-01      60-11   3 
      55-07  55-02  60-11         
 25 #  874 Farestad, Greta       Clearview Re           69-09      60-10   2 
      49-04  49-03  60-10         
 26 #  875 Guagenti, Cara        Paul VI HS             64-11      59-06   2 
      59-06  53-11  54-04            
 27 #  898 Salvador, Gabriel     East Brunswi           52-08      58-07   1 
      53-11  57-06  58-07            
 28 #  885 Laarkamp, Mason       Seneca  HS             89-03      58-05   4 
      58-05  FOUL  58-00         
 29 #  911 Williams, Emily       Pitman HS              65-06      57-03   2 
      56-04  54-08  57-03           
 30 #  268 Pronchick, Jessic     Seneca  HS             76-09      53-02   3 
      53-02  53-00  44-09         
 31 #  909 Watson, Kimora        Clayton HS             59-05      51-06   3 
      51-06  40-09  46-01         
 32 #  703 McMullen, Genevie     Camden Catho           60-11      51-03   2 
      45-03  51-03  48-05            
 33 #  910 Williams, Aydah       Pennsauken H           52-09      49-08   2 
      48-06  49-08  46-09            
 34 #  872 Dryden, Rebecca       Kingsway HS            56-10      48-06   2 
      38-08  48-06  46-04            
 34 #  908 Watkins, Macie        Camden Catho           52-08      48-06   1 
      47-00  45-08  48-06            
 36 #  869 Cosgrove, Emma        East Brunswi           60-00      47-10   2 
      46-00  36-10  47-10            
 37 #  867 Chen, Lydia           Cherry Hill            53-03      47-06   2 
      44-09  47-06  40-11            
 38 #  862 Akin, Fatima          Clayton HS             50-07      46-02   1 
      46-01  44-06  46-02            
 38 #  889 Miller, Lauryn        Glassboro HS           53-01      46-02   2 
      43-10  46-02  44-02            
 40 #   32 Fernandes, Franci     Camden Catho                      42-07   1 
      32-00  32-10  42-07            
 41 #  888 McCullough, Story     Clayton HS             40-04      41-09   1 
      33-05  41-09  38-05            
 42 #  877 Hoyt, Caitlyn         Glassboro HS           41-08      40-04   1 
      33-06  34-04  40-04            
 43 #  895 Rendfrey, Jordyn      Camden Catho           42-07      39-05   1 
      30-04  36-00  39-05            
 44 #  901 Screven, Alani        Glassboro HS           46-10      37-08   1 
      37-08  34-02  33-09            
 45 #    7 Balint, Katie         Camden Catho           38-04      37-04   1 
      31-06  37-04  37-00            
 46 #  884 Kelly, Caroline       East Brunswi           50-00      36-03   1 
      30-02  35-08  36-03            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  191 Quarterman, Herbe     Rancocas Val           10.90      11.27  20 
  2 #  174 Mazero, Matthew       Paul VI HS             10.90      11.31  20 
  3 #  151 Hill, TerMeir         Clayton HS             10.94      11.41  20 
  4 #  126 Bivins, James         Donovan Cath           10.71      11.43  20 
  5 #  116 Adams, John           Deptford HS            11.00      11.49  20 
  6 #  175 Mazero, Michael       Paul VI HS             11.20      11.51  18 
  7 #  160 Jennings, Elijah      Pennsauken H           11.50      11.58  16 
  7 #  132 Byrd, Masai           Rancocas Val           11.17      11.58  19 
  9 #  177 McGhee, James         Rancocas Val           11.14      11.61  19 
 10 #  118 Arzu, Isaiah          Rancocas Val           11.01      11.70  19 
 11 #  207 Simmons, Andre        Donovan Cath           11.45      11.73  17 
 12 #  146 Gibson, Justin        Clayton HS             11.11      11.77  19 
 13 #  125 Bishop, Dominck       Clayton HS             11.54      11.86  16 
 14 #  162 Kaminsky, Jordan      Cherry Hill            11.63      11.90  14 
 15 #  149 Hicks, Marques        Camden Catho           11.70      11.96  13 
 16 #  121 Bartholetti, Mich     Delsea Regio           11.39      11.98  18 
 16 #  158 Jean-Baptiste, Jo     Cherry Hill            11.30      11.98  18 
 18 #  227 Williams, Miles       Deptford HS            11.36      12.00  18 
 19 #  164 Kersey, Amare         Glassboro HS           11.62      12.01  14 
 20 #  123 Bender, Ryan          Cherokee HS            12.10      12.03   6 
 21 #  176 McBride, Ralph        Glassboro HS           12.20      12.04   5 
 22 #  196 Roane, Devon          Deptford HS            11.63      12.05  14 
 22 #  131 Bruno, Giorgio        Clayton HS             11.65      12.05  14 
 24 #  120 Baldelli, Aiden       East Brunswi           11.66      12.07  14 
 25 #  163 Kendrick, Jadon       Rancocas Val           11.60      12.08  15 
 26 #  173 Martinez, Isaac       Snyder HS              11.98      12.09   9 
 26 #  188 Pepe-Magro, Isaia     Collingswood           11.15      12.09  19 
 28 #  193 Reyes, Javier         Snyder HS              11.80      12.10  11 
 29 #  159 Jenkins, Matthew      Paul VI HS             11.40      12.12  17 
 30 #  181 Minkins, Nasir        Rancocas Val           11.60      12.14  16 
 31 #  202 Seabrook, Arthur      Williamstown           11.80      12.15  11 
 32 #  204 Shafer, Isaiah        Paul VI HS             11.50      12.16  16 
 33 #  208 Simmons, Isaiah       Donovan Cath           10.98      12.18  20 
 34 #  199 Rudek, Andrew         Rancocas Val           11.80      12.21  13 
 34 #  153 Holmes, Auryan        Deptford HS            11.80      12.21  12 
 36 #  230 Wyatt, Xavier         Delsea Regio           11.80      12.23  12 
 37 #  140 Davis, Jamil          East Brunswi           11.80      12.25  12 
 38 #  154 Hooks, Devin          Delsea Regio           11.60      12.26  15 
 39 #  139 Daniels, Javon        Burlington T           11.65      12.33  14 
 40 #  219 Unterlack, Caleb      Cherry Hill            12.11      12.35   6 
 40 #  138 Daise-adams, Heze     Snyder HS              11.99      12.35   9 
 42 #  203 Serafinelli, Came     Paul VI HS             11.60      12.38  15 
 43 #  225 Wayman, Darryl        Deptford HS            12.00      12.39   9 
 43 #  182 Mitchell, Brian       Cherokee HS            11.60      12.39  15 
 45 #  183 Moore, Shane          Burlington T           11.60      12.40  15 
 46 #  142 DePhillips, Marc      Cherokee HS            11.60      12.41  16 
 46 #  186 Noel, Julian          Williamstown           11.90      12.41  10 
 48 #  226 Whitmore, Bronze      Pennsauken H           11.90      12.46  10 
 48 #  155 Inge, George          Camden Catho           12.10      12.46   7 
 50 #  115 Adair, Wayne          Delsea Regio           12.00      12.49   7 
 51 #  166 Langston, Christi     Delsea Regio           11.79      12.51  13 
 52 #  144 Donley, Gavin         Seneca  HS             11.40      12.52  17 
 53 #  206 Sheahan, Luca         Clearview Re           11.84      12.53  11 
 53 #  124 Berry, Christian      Deptford HS            12.00      12.53   9 
 55 #  150 Hill, Harold          Williamstown           11.85      12.54  11 
 55 #  171 Mannah, Izaiah        Cherry Hill            11.40      12.54  18 
 57 #  222 Ventura, Pedro        Pennsauken H           12.00      12.55   9 
 58 #  184 Muhammad, Qasim       Glassboro HS                      12.56   2 
 58 #  179 Miceli, Trevor        Seneca  HS             11.80      12.56  12 
 60 #  172 Mapp, Ian             Burlington T           11.90      12.57  10 
 61 #  180 Miller, Kameron       Clayton HS             11.80      12.58  12 
 61 #  218 Treibley, Jayden      Burlington T           11.80      12.58  12 
 61 #  129 Brown, Jalen          Pennsauken H           11.95      12.58   9 
 64 #  223 Viccharelli, Dant     Pennsauken H           12.00      12.59   8 
 65 #  117 Alexander, Matthi     Kingsway HS            11.90      12.60  10 
 66 #  148 Harper, Gary          Delsea Regio           12.00      12.61   7 
 67 #  168 Lawson, Alex          Seneca  HS             11.50      12.64  16 
 68 #  114 Acrey, Rashad         Pennsauken H           12.00      12.65   8 
 69 #  195 Rivera, Elijah        Clayton HS             11.78      12.67  13 
 70 #  212 Steinberg, Shane      East Brunswi           12.20      12.68   6 
 71 #  210 Solomon, Jake         Cinnaminson            12.05      12.72   7 
 72 #  119 Astorga, Brady        Paul VI HS             12.00      12.75   8 
 73 #  201 Sconiers, Daniel      Pennsauken H           11.95      12.76  10 
 74 #  217 Trantas, Anthony      Camden Catho           12.20      12.77   6 
 75 #  122 Bayard, Robert        Pennsauken H           12.00      12.78   7 
 75 #  137 Cummings, Aidan       Donovan Cath           12.20      12.78   5 
 75 #  214 Sumonu, Abdul Rah     Burlington T           12.20      12.78   5 
 78 #  143 DiCicco, Michael      Clearview Re           12.30      12.80   5 
 79 #  134 Carr, Colby           Clayton HS             12.00      12.81   7 
 80 #  229 Wright, Caron         Glassboro HS                      12.82   1 
 81 #  161 Jones, Myles          Kingsway HS            12.48      12.86   4 
 81 #  190 Pierre-Jacques, J     Williamstown           12.41      12.86   5 
 83 #  224 Watson, Omari         Clayton HS             11.89      12.89  11 
 84 #  220 Valenti, Nicholas     Cherry Hill            12.90      12.93   3 
 84 #  135 Costello, Colin       Cherry Hill            11.82      12.93  11 
 86 #  187 Okpara, Mmaydabuc     Paul VI HS             11.60      12.98  15 
 86 #  178 McGrenehan, Dante     Delsea Regio           12.40      12.98   5 
 88 #  198 Royal, Jeron          East Brunswi           12.20      12.99   6 
 89 #  209 Smith, Noriano        East Brunswi           12.00      13.02   8 
 90 #  221 Valichka, Matthew     Paul VI HS             12.20      13.04   6 
 91 #  133 Care-Morton, JaQu     Clayton HS             11.78      13.09  13 
 92 #  156 Jabbie, Abu           Deptford HS            12.50      13.11   4 
 93 #  197 Rogers, Louis         Delsea Regio           13.63      13.20   2 
 94 #  152 Holl, Chris           Donovan Cath           12.60      13.29   4 
 95 #  216 Tishey, Kevin         Cherry Hill            13.00      13.32   3 
 96 #  231 Yacovelli, Robert     Paul VI HS             13.00      13.41   3 
 97 #  228 Worthy, Donovan       Kingsway HS            12.50      13.43   4 
 98 #  192 Qureshi, Saad         East Brunswi           12.80      13.48   3 
 99 #  169 Lemons, Aaron         Clearview Re                      13.52   1 
100 #  167 Latsko, TJ            East Brunswi           12.80      13.69   3 
101 #  211 Speakman, William     Timber Creek                      13.95   2 
102 #  194 Rittweger, Connor     East Brunswi           13.00      14.44   2 
103 #  147 Gowdy, John           Paul VI HS             13.50      15.73   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  116 Adams, John           Deptford HS            22.20      22.77  24 
  2 #  131 Bruno, Giorgio        Clayton HS             22.44      23.35  24 
  3 #  330 Rios, Steven          Deptford HS            22.50      23.59  24 
  4 #  196 Roane, Devon          Deptford HS            22.86      24.31  23 
  5 #  301 Dukes Jr., Damon      Kingsway HS            23.18      24.33  21 
  6 #  286 Atkins-Harris, Sh     Camden Catho           23.99      24.60  16 
  7 #  182 Mitchell, Brian       Cherokee HS            24.42      24.68  13 
  8 #  339 Watson, Nate          Camden Catho           24.10      24.73  15 
  9 #  153 Holmes, Auryan        Deptford HS            23.78      24.92  18 
 10 #  180 Miller, Kameron       Clayton HS             25.64      24.94   6 
 11 #  283 Ali, Nasir            Timber Creek           23.20      25.00  21 
 12 #  189 Pessoa, Justin        Clayton HS             25.11      25.07   9 
 13 #  312 Heineman, Jeffrey     Kingsway HS            23.73      25.11  18 
 14 #  337 Sulsenti, Marc        Donovan Cath           24.50      25.22  13 
 15 #  225 Wayman, Darryl        Deptford HS            24.70      25.26  12 
 16 #  142 DePhillips, Marc      Cherokee HS            24.20      25.28  14 
 16 #  296 Chrun, Kevin          East Brunswi           24.00      25.28  16 
 18 #  321 Long, Robert          Deptford HS            24.50      25.32  13 
 19 #  306 Gethard, Dwayne       Donovan Cath           24.06      25.44  15 
 20 #  183 Moore, Shane          Burlington T           25.14      25.46   9 
 21 #  218 Treibley, Jayden      Burlington T           24.30      25.50  14 
 22 #  328 Post, Matthew         East Brunswi           23.90      25.54  17 
 23 #  150 Hill, Harold          Williamstown           24.90      25.56  11 
 24 #  318 Leason, Dominic       Deptford HS            25.00      25.58  10 
 25 #  317 Krawet, Benjamin      East Brunswi           25.60      25.59   7 
 25 #  316 Kapadia, Arjun        East Brunswi           25.60      25.59   6 
 27 #  186 Noel, Julian          Williamstown           24.80      25.62  12 
 28 #  158 Jean-Baptiste, Jo     Cherry Hill            23.45      25.69  19 
 28 #  136 Counsellor, Rober     Clearview Re           23.24      25.69  20 
 30 #  293 Bright, Dylan         Williamstown           25.00      25.80  10 
 31 #  124 Berry, Christian      Deptford HS            24.20      25.82  14 
 31 #  325 Moore, Clifton        Glassboro HS                      25.82   2 
 33 #  287 Augustine, Joshua     East Brunswi           24.10      25.83  15 
 34 #  134 Carr, Colby           Clayton HS             25.66      25.84   6 
 35 #  195 Rivera, Elijah        Clayton HS             25.00      26.06  10 
 35 #  326 Nesser, Noah          East Brunswi           23.90      26.06  17 
 37 #  133 Care-Morton, JaQu     Clayton HS             25.77      26.07   6 
 37 #  209 Smith, Noriano        East Brunswi           25.50      26.07   7 
 39 #  323 Malloy, Marcellus     Cherokee HS            25.13      26.12   9 
 40 #  315 Johnson, Kevon        Timber Creek           23.79      26.20  18 
 41 #  307 Greenberg, Ari        Cherry Hill            25.00      26.21  10 
 42 #  137 Cummings, Aidan       Donovan Cath           25.90      26.33   6 
 43 #  140 Davis, Jamil          East Brunswi           24.30      26.38  14 
 44 #  309 Hagan, Dylan          Cherry Hill            25.10      26.40   9 
 45 #  313 Hohney, Dallas        Glassboro HS                      26.45   1 
 46 #  161 Jones, Myles          Kingsway HS            24.50      26.83  12 
 47 #  342 Young, John           Williamstown           26.00      26.86   5 
 48 #  336 Steidle, Ean          Collingswood           25.44      27.01   8 
 49 #  332 Romano, Hayden        Kingsway HS            27.50      27.08   3 
 49 #  212 Steinberg, Shane      East Brunswi           24.90      27.08  11 
 51 #  291 Billmann, Nichola     Kingsway HS            26.50      27.20   4 
 52 #  228 Worthy, Donovan       Kingsway HS            25.10      27.22   9 
 53 #  289 Beck, Ian             Timber Creek           25.50      27.26   7 
 54 #  340 William, Julian       Burlington T           25.00      27.27  10 
 55 #  311 Hapiak, Mark          East Brunswi           25.90      27.32   6 
 56 #  319 Lee, Vincent          East Brunswi           25.50      27.66   8 
 57 #  310 Han, Daniel           East Brunswi           26.00      27.81   5 
 58 #  152 Holl, Chris           Donovan Cath           26.90      27.91   4 
 59 #  141 Depass, Nicholas      East Brunswi           26.00      28.04   5 
 60 #  298 Couse, Daniel         Clearview Re           25.50      28.11   7 
 61 #  143 DiCicco, Michael      Clearview Re                      28.21   1 
 62 #  211 Speakman, William     Timber Creek                      28.43   2 
 63 #  167 Latsko, TJ            East Brunswi           27.70      28.87   3 
 64 #  335 Steckler, Sean        Kingsway HS            28.50      28.89   3 
 65 #  324 McShea, Brendan       Kingsway HS            27.00      29.27   4 
 66 #  194 Rittweger, Connor     East Brunswi           29.50      29.86   3 
 67 #  320 Lockerbie, Colin      Clearview Re                      33.54   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  401 Tucker, Bryce         Pennsauken H           48.90      49.54  16 
  2 #  393 Phillip, Jayden       East Brunswi           49.75      49.77  16 
  3 #  398 Steward, Elijah       Holy Spirit            50.11      49.97  16 
  4 #  394 Rakitis, Kyle         Kingsway HS            51.62      52.20  15 
  5 #  312 Heineman, Jeffrey     Kingsway HS            51.75      52.35  14 
  6 #  314 Hughes, Khalil        Cherry Hill            50.91      52.69  15 
  7 #  333 Shakir, Ejani         Pennsauken H           48.89      53.12  16 
  8 #  385 Halburner, Luke       Holy Spirit            52.00      53.65  14 
  9 #  146 Gibson, Justin        Clayton HS             51.68      53.68  15 
 10 #  386 Lee, Devin            Holy Spirit            50.50      53.69  16 
 11 #  373 Ali, Kahlil           Pennsauken H           52.50      53.85  13 
 12 #  388 Magembe, Mark         Snyder HS              52.37      53.89  13 
 13 #  138 Daise-adams, Heze     Snyder HS              53.02      53.95  12 
 14 #  374 Amaker, Michael       Snyder HS              52.38      54.20  13 
 15 #  117 Alexander, Matthi     Kingsway HS            53.92      54.52  11 
 16 #  301 Dukes Jr., Damon      Kingsway HS            53.40      54.58  12 
 17 #  377 Boyd, Milton          Rancocas Val           53.40      54.61  12 
 18 #  376 Bensaoud, Anas        Clearview Re                      54.80   1 
 19 #  404 Wilson, Gabriel       Rancocas Val           52.90      54.93  13 
 20 #  170 Liles Jr., Benny      Kingsway HS            54.62      55.02  10 
 21 #  125 Bishop, Dominck       Clayton HS             52.04      55.03  14 
 22 #  375 Austin, Spencer       East Brunswi           55.50      55.04   8 
 23 #  154 Hooks, Devin          Delsea Regio           54.50      55.07  10 
 24 #  403 Williams, Eric        Kingsway HS            51.33      55.17  15 
 25 #  230 Wyatt, Xavier         Delsea Regio           55.58      55.33   7 
 26 #  396 Ruiz, Diego           Snyder HS              54.72      55.70  10 
 27 #  318 Leason, Dominic       Deptford HS            55.00      55.74   9 
 28 #  328 Post, Matthew         East Brunswi           54.50      55.78  11 
 29 #  166 Langston, Christi     Delsea Regio           55.80      55.90   7 
 30 #  336 Steidle, Ean          Collingswood           55.24      55.98   8 
 31 #  304 Gaines, Adrien        Burlington T           53.00      56.08  12 
 32 #  297 Corcoran, Evan        Kingsway HS            56.17      56.10   6 
 33 #  392 Pawlik, Joshua        Cherokee HS            54.50      56.17  11 
 34 #  197 Rogers, Louis         Delsea Regio           56.18      56.20   6 
 35 #  384 Grewal, Param         Deptford HS            54.20      56.26  11 
 36 #  397 Spann, Xavier         Snyder HS              56.02      56.37   7 
 37 #  381 Ellison, Jaxson       Burlington T           55.50      56.40   8 
 38 #  400 Trombetta, Stephe     Cherokee HS            55.53      56.44   8 
 39 #  121 Bartholetti, Mich     Delsea Regio           58.50      56.46   3 
 40 #  390 Ortiz, Ismael         Delsea Regio           56.91      56.50   5 
 41 #  323 Malloy, Marcellus     Cherokee HS            56.50      56.90   6 
 42 #  380 Dalambert, Allen      Burlington T           53.40      57.07  12 
 43 #  316 Kapadia, Arjun        East Brunswi           57.50      57.10   5 
 44 #  379 Cortes, Isaiah        Williamstown           56.87      57.20   5 
 45 #  139 Daniels, Javon        Burlington T           53.40      57.48  12 
 46 #  300 Dixon, Kanye          Cherry Hill            52.98      57.54  13 
 47 #  391 Pawlik, Evan          Cherokee HS            56.00      57.61   7 
 48 #  322 Mailman, Zachary      Cherry Hill            57.00      57.70   5 
 49 #  383 Gil, Elijah           Cherokee HS            58.00      57.80   4 
 50 #  206 Sheahan, Luca         Clearview Re                      57.82   1 
 51 #  180 Miller, Kameron       Clayton HS             54.10      57.90  11 
 52 #  378 Chauhan, Anuj         East Brunswi           56.66      58.00   6 
 53 #  402 Weismer, Judah        Kingsway HS            57.70      58.30   4 
 54 #  178 McGrenehan, Dante     Delsea Regio         1:02.50      58.64   2 
 55 #  389 Mays, James           Delsea Regio           56.42      58.70   6 
 56 #  148 Harper, Gary          Delsea Regio           58.39      58.80   4 
 57 #  172 Mapp, Ian             Burlington T           56.70      58.90   5 
 58 #  287 Augustine, Joshua     East Brunswi           54.50      58.92  10 
 58 #  326 Nesser, Noah          East Brunswi           55.00      58.92   9 
 60 #  315 Johnson, Kevon        Timber Creek           56.00      59.19   7 
 61 #  115 Adair, Wayne          Delsea Regio         1:02.00      59.46   3 
 62 #  192 Qureshi, Saad         East Brunswi           58.50    1:00.40   4 
 63 #  282 Ajigbotosho, Alan     East Brunswi           56.50    1:00.50   6 
 64 #  387 Long, Oliver          Collingswood           59.04    1:00.90   3 
 65 #  134 Carr, Colby           Clayton HS             56.00    1:00.95   7 
 66 #  327 Olingou, Christia     Timber Creek           58.50    1:01.14   3 
 67 #  289 Beck, Ian             Timber Creek           57.20    1:01.20   5 
 68 #  195 Rivera, Elijah        Clayton HS             54.80    1:01.53  10 
 69 #  382 Ferguson, Elijah      Collingswood           58.29    1:01.60   4 
 70 #  189 Pessoa, Justin        Clayton HS             53.00    1:01.61  13 
 71 #  133 Care-Morton, JaQu     Clayton HS             55.00    1:01.79   9 
 72 #  310 Han, Daniel           East Brunswi           58.50    1:02.29   3 
 73 #  395 Rashid, Joarder       East Brunswi           58.50    1:03.30   4 
 74 #  311 Hapiak, Mark          East Brunswi           58.50    1:03.41   3 
 75 #  147 Gowdy, John           Paul VI HS           1:10.00    1:14.74   2 
 76 #  320 Lockerbie, Colin      Clearview Re         1:25.67    1:50.29   2 
 -- #  224 Watson, Omari         Clayton HS                           DQ   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  450 Moore, Cristian       Camden Catho         2:02.76    2:00.15   5 
          59.70 (59.70)  2:00.15 (1:00.46)
  2 #  420 Clewell, Billy        Camden Catho         2:02.07    2:01.63   5 
          59.42 (59.42)  2:01.63 (1:02.22)
  3 #  435 Hatch, Lucas          Cherokee HS          2:07.10    2:05.83   5 
      1:01.80 (1:01.80)  2:05.83 (1:04.04)
  4 #  329 Rhoades, Jack         Clearview Re         2:02.79    2:06.10   5 
      1:00.78 (1:00.78)  2:06.10 (1:05.33)
  5 #  419 Chambers, Ethan       Kingsway HS          2:07.17    2:06.81   5 
      1:01.96 (1:01.96)  2:06.81 (1:04.86)
  6 #  299 DeSimone, Mark        Clearview Re         2:10.00    2:07.72   4 
      1:04.22 (1:04.22)
  7 #  466 Vega, Giancarlo       Timber Creek         2:05.00    2:07.97   5 
      1:02.31 (1:02.31)  2:07.97 (1:05.67)
  8 #  407 Allen, Ryan           Kingsway HS          2:07.90    2:08.48   4 
      1:03.58 (1:03.58)
  9 #  444 MacHenry, Caden       Clearview Re         2:09.00    2:09.16   4 
      1:03.86 (1:03.86)
 10 #  460 Shute, Andrew         Clearview Re         2:08.72    2:10.27   4 
      1:03.53 (1:03.53)
 11 #  409 Beck, Kareem          Burlington T         2:02.10    2:11.04   5 
      1:01.68 (1:01.68)  2:11.04 (1:09.36)
 12 #  457 Salay, Skyler         Burlington T         2:10.50    2:12.51   3 
 13 #  406 Ahmed, Zafir          East Brunswi         2:09.70    2:12.98   4 
      1:04.49 (1:04.49)
 14 #  414 Brad, Aiden           Williamstown         2:15.13    2:13.54   2 
      2:13.54 (2:13.54)
 15 #  412 Bland, Thomas         Cherokee HS          2:12.00    2:14.32   3 
 16 #  445 McColoum, Terrenc     Snyder HS            2:15.03    2:14.54   3 
 17 #  461 Smith, Aidan          Kingsway HS          2:08.45    2:15.69   4 
 18 #  437 Hess, Kevin           Cherokee HS          2:10.00    2:16.29   4 
      1:04.29 (1:04.29)
 19 #  463 Tepper, Michael       Cherry Hill          2:12.13    2:16.63   3 
 20 #  392 Pawlik, Joshua        Cherokee HS          2:15.00    2:17.15   3 
 21 #  442 Jackson, Treyalle     Timber Creek         2:14.67    2:17.80   3 
 22 #  448 McShea, Sean          Kingsway HS          2:14.00    2:18.56   3 
 23 #  417 Catania, Justin       Williamstown         2:17.09    2:18.84   2 
 24 #  438 Hetrick, Ethan        Clearview Re         2:10.61    2:19.02   3 
 25 #  459 Shih, Christopher     East Brunswi         2:15.00    2:19.19   3 
 26 #  447 McInerney, Patric     Camden Catho         2:23.00    2:20.01   2 
 27 #  434 Hassall, Daniel       Cherokee HS          2:23.39    2:21.25   2 
 28 #  426 Eaton, Mark           Timber Creek         2:19.78    2:21.93   2 
 29 #  391 Pawlik, Evan          Cherokee HS          2:17.00    2:21.98   2 
 30 #  418 Cedeno, Denzel        Rancocas Val         2:09.00    2:22.17   4 
      1:04.04 (1:04.04)
 31 #  423 Connelly, John Ry     Camden Catho         2:24.00    2:22.32   2 
 32 #  424 Contratti, Alexan     Burlington T         2:17.00    2:22.89   2 
 33 #  465 Tsoy, Anton           Burlington T         2:21.00    2:23.38   2 
 34 #  467 Walker, Jonathan      Paul VI HS           2:30.00    2:23.98   1 
      1:08.84 (1:08.84)  2:23.98 (1:15.14)
 35 #  449 Meyer, Nathan         Cherokee HS          2:24.90    2:24.08   1 
      2:24.08 (2:24.08)
 36 #  415 Breeze, Dylan         Cherry Hill          2:17.00    2:26.50   2 
 37 #  432 Haleem, Amir          Burlington T         2:35.00    2:27.71   1 
      1:09.08 (1:09.08)  2:27.71 (1:18.63)
 38 #  454 Pisasale, Anthony     Camden Catho         2:40.00    2:28.57   1 
      1:09.67 (1:09.67)  2:28.57 (1:18.90)
 39 #  469 Yagiello, Brett       Cherokee HS          2:28.00    2:29.56   1 
      1:09.36 (1:09.36)     1:11.18 (1.83)  2:29.56 (1:18.38)
 40 #  431 Groves, Avery         Collingswood         2:25.02    2:30.53   1 
      1:09.33 (1:09.33)  2:30.53 (1:21.21)
 41 #  436 Haynes, Peter         Timber Creek         2:24.16    2:32.10   1 
      1:09.41 (1:09.41)  2:32.10 (1:22.69)
 42 #  439 Ho, Justin            Timber Creek         2:30.03    2:35.00   1 
      1:13.76 (1:13.76)  2:35.00 (1:21.24)
 43 #  468 Weisenberg, Ethan     Cherokee HS          2:33.00    2:35.59   1 
      1:08.38 (1:08.38)     1:14.84 (6.47)  2:34.81 (1:19.98)     2:35.59 (0.78)
 44 #  408 Alvarez, Connor       Camden Catho         2:51.90    2:38.67   1 
      1:11.92 (1:11.92)  2:38.67 (1:26.75)
 45 #  443 Kopaczewski, Anth     Williamstown         2:35.20    2:40.73   1 
      1:09.06 (1:09.06)  2:40.73 (1:31.67)
 46 #  425 Damiri, William       Clearview Re                    2:42.57   1 
      1:17.19 (1:17.19)  2:42.57 (1:25.39)
 47 #  422 Colon, Joshua         Paul VI HS           2:38.00    2:43.39   1 
      1:15.93 (1:15.93)  2:43.39 (1:27.47)
 48 #  429 Gallo, Sean           Clayton HS                      2:46.36   1 
      1:18.51 (1:18.51)  2:46.36 (1:27.85)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  570 Marish, Owen          Collingswood         4:41.00    4:30.22   5 
      1:09.77 (1:09.77)  2:17.86 (1:08.09)  3:25.71 (1:07.85)  4:30.22 (1:04.52)
  2 #  592 Tiongko, Matthew      East Brunswi         4:30.00    4:34.16   5 
      1:09.03 (1:09.03)  2:17.53 (1:08.51)  3:26.17 (1:08.64)  4:34.16 (1:08.00)
  3 #  551 Dickinson, Aiden      Cherokee HS          4:39.00    4:34.48   5 
      1:09.88 (1:09.88)  2:18.10 (1:08.22)  3:26.49 (1:08.40)  4:34.48 (1:07.99)
  4 #  584 Schill, Tyler         Cinnaminson          4:40.00    4:40.20   5 
      1:09.64 (1:09.64)  2:18.48 (1:08.85)  3:28.60 (1:10.13)  4:40.20 (1:11.60)
  5 #  594 Weinglass, Aran       East Brunswi         4:30.00    4:43.91   5 
      1:09.26 (1:09.26)  2:17.75 (1:08.49)  3:28.57 (1:10.83)  4:43.91 (1:15.34)
  6 #  588 Soherwardy, Zain      East Brunswi         4:40.00    4:45.43   5 
      1:11.87 (1:11.87)  2:23.20 (1:11.33)  3:35.30 (1:12.11)  4:45.43 (1:10.13)
  7 #  579 Popler, Bradley       Cherokee HS          4:41.00    4:47.18   5 
      1:10.09 (1:10.09)  2:19.04 (1:08.95)  3:32.62 (1:13.59)  4:47.18 (1:14.56)
  8 #  587 Smith, Ryan           Rancocas Val         4:51.79    4:49.63   4 
      1:10.15 (1:10.15)  2:23.26 (1:13.11)  3:37.89 (1:14.63)  4:49.63 (1:11.75)
  9 #  547 Crozier, Jameson      Cherokee HS          4:48.27    4:50.81   4 
      1:10.95 (1:10.95)  2:25.88 (1:14.93)  3:42.59 (1:16.71)  4:50.81 (1:08.23)
 10 #  578 Poplau, Robert        Cherokee HS          4:51.41    4:51.20   4 
      1:13.10 (1:13.10)  2:29.59 (1:16.50)  3:44.02 (1:14.44)  4:51.20 (1:07.19)
 11 #  559 Gray, Ethan           Kingsway HS          4:45.00    4:51.43   5 
      1:12.62 (1:12.62)  2:25.79 (1:13.18)  3:40.69 (1:14.90)  4:51.43 (1:10.74)
 12 #  452 Oquendo, Joel         Pennsauken H         4:46.42    4:52.23   5 
      1:12.36 (1:12.36)  2:26.66 (1:14.30)  3:41.00 (1:14.35)  4:52.23 (1:11.23)
 13 #  561 Hackney, Benjamin     Cherokee HS          4:48.00    4:52.54   5 
      1:12.19 (1:12.19)  2:26.16 (1:13.97)  3:42.14 (1:15.99)  4:52.54 (1:10.40)
 14 #  555 Free, Andrew          Cherokee HS          4:52.76    4:55.28   4 
      1:12.50 (1:12.50)  2:28.74 (1:16.24)  3:43.76 (1:15.03)  4:55.28 (1:11.53)
 15 #  566 King, Owen            Paul VI HS           5:09.13    4:56.42   3 
      1:12.46 (1:12.46)  2:28.15 (1:15.70)  3:44.69 (1:16.54)  4:56.42 (1:11.74)
 16 #  553 Evola, Matteo         Cherokee HS          4:50.62    4:56.93   4 
      1:12.81 (1:12.81)  2:29.29 (1:16.48)  3:43.91 (1:14.62)  4:56.93 (1:13.02)
 17 #  543 Allen, Nick           Kingsway HS          4:54.95    4:57.07   4 
      1:13.86 (1:13.86)  2:29.05 (1:15.19)  3:44.29 (1:15.25)  4:57.07 (1:12.78)
 18 #  589 Soufi, Kareem         East Brunswi         4:48.00    4:57.15   5 
      1:13.15 (1:13.15)  2:27.24 (1:14.10)  3:45.01 (1:17.77)  4:57.15 (1:12.15)
 19 #  596 Wigginton, Joesph     Paul VI HS           4:48.00    4:57.75   5 
      1:11.64 (1:11.64)  2:26.34 (1:14.70)  3:43.66 (1:17.33)  4:57.75 (1:14.09)
 20 #  409 Beck, Kareem          Burlington T         4:58.00    4:59.10   3 
      1:12.62 (1:12.62)  2:28.02 (1:15.41)  3:44.86 (1:16.84)  4:59.10 (1:14.24)
 21 #  563 Hough, Joseph         Cherokee HS          4:55.00    4:59.13   4 
      1:13.36 (1:13.36)  2:29.50 (1:16.14)  3:44.81 (1:15.31)  4:59.13 (1:14.32)
 22 #  574 Natoli, Joseph        Cherokee HS          5:06.52    4:59.16   3 
      1:13.29 (1:13.29)  2:28.57 (1:15.29)  3:45.58 (1:17.01)  4:59.16 (1:13.58)
 23 #  470 Zerillo, John         Burlington T         4:59.00    4:59.43   3 
      1:12.38 (1:12.38)  2:28.34 (1:15.97)  3:45.25 (1:16.91)  4:59.43 (1:14.18)
 24 #  446 McGrath, Ladanian     Pennsauken H         4:54.50    5:00.15   4 
      1:10.75 (1:10.75)  2:26.69 (1:15.94)  3:45.26 (1:18.58)  5:00.15 (1:14.89)
 25 #  573 Monahan, Aaron        Williamstown         5:02.82    5:02.80   3 
      1:13.52 (1:13.52)  2:30.20 (1:16.69)  3:48.87 (1:18.67)  5:02.80 (1:13.94)
 26 #  586 Shawver, Eric         Timber Creek         4:57.00    5:03.89   4 
      1:15.26 (1:15.26)  2:31.19 (1:15.93)  3:50.64 (1:19.45)  5:03.89 (1:13.26)
 27 #  546 Cristinziani, Wal     Williamstown         4:57.77    5:04.04   3 
      1:12.67 (1:12.67)  2:27.88 (1:15.22)  3:46.22 (1:18.34)  5:04.04 (1:17.83)
 28 #  585 Schilling, John       Deptford HS          5:04.58    5:04.90   3 
      1:13.67 (1:13.67)  2:28.96 (1:15.29)  3:47.22 (1:18.27)  5:04.90 (1:17.69)
 29 #  558 Giudice, Alex         Kingsway HS          4:56.03    5:06.86   4 
      1:15.39 (1:15.39)  2:32.74 (1:17.36)  3:51.80 (1:19.06)  5:06.86 (1:15.06)
 30 #  577 Pedro, Cesar          Kingsway HS          4:55.00    5:06.91   4 
      1:14.79 (1:14.79)  2:30.86 (1:16.07)  3:49.98 (1:19.13)  5:06.91 (1:16.93)
 31 #  548 Davis, Darius         Kingsway HS          4:55.81    5:10.73   4 
      1:14.09 (1:14.09)  2:30.07 (1:15.98)  3:50.48 (1:20.41)  5:10.73 (1:20.25)
 32 #  557 George, Emil          East Brunswi         4:59.00    5:11.39   3 
      1:13.06 (1:13.06)  2:30.56 (1:17.50)  3:51.68 (1:21.13)  5:11.39 (1:19.71)
 33 #  554 Forrest, Elijah       Collingswood         5:11.00    5:12.11   3 
      1:16.40 (1:16.40)  2:38.21 (1:21.81)  4:00.05 (1:21.84)  5:12.11 (1:12.06)
 34 #  462 Smith, Tyler          Paul VI HS           5:19.43    5:13.68   2 
      1:16.19 (1:16.19)  2:38.05 (1:21.87)  3:59.46 (1:21.41)  5:13.68 (1:14.23)
 35 #  580 Reistle, Luke         Cherokee HS          5:12.90    5:14.12   3 
      1:14.34 (1:14.34)  2:34.26 (1:19.93)  3:56.55 (1:22.29)  5:14.12 (1:17.57)
 36 #  556 Garren, Chaz          Gateway Regi         5:06.90    5:18.44   3 
      1:13.97 (1:13.97)  2:34.01 (1:20.04)  3:57.14 (1:23.14)  5:18.44 (1:21.30)
 37 #  455 Rodriguez, Jonath     Pennsauken H         5:13.36    5:20.03   2 
      1:16.27 (1:16.27)  2:39.54 (1:23.27)  4:01.60 (1:22.06)  5:20.03 (1:18.43)
 38 #  581 Rooney, Christoph     Rancocas Val         5:20.00    5:20.83   2 
      1:16.92 (1:16.92)  2:40.51 (1:23.60)  4:04.57 (1:24.06)  5:20.83 (1:16.27)
 39 #  432 Haleem, Amir          Burlington T         5:24.00    5:21.54   2 
      1:16.53 (1:16.53)  2:38.15 (1:21.62)  3:59.88 (1:21.73)  5:21.54 (1:21.67)
 40 #  544 Casella, Gavin        Kingsway HS          5:19.00    5:21.68   2 
      1:17.15 (1:17.15)  2:40.27 (1:23.12)  4:04.93 (1:24.67)  5:21.68 (1:16.75)
 41 #  575 O'Callaghan, Ryan     Camden Catho         5:34.24    5:23.30   1 
      1:13.62 (1:13.62)  2:38.52 (1:24.90)  4:05.74 (1:27.22)  5:23.30 (1:17.57)
 42 #  421 Cole, Jimmy           Paul VI HS           5:11.18    5:24.09   3 
      1:15.87 (1:15.87)  2:41.60 (1:25.73)  4:07.47 (1:25.88)  5:24.09 (1:16.62)
 43 #  549 Deepak, Kashi         East Brunswi         5:10.00    5:25.21   3 
      1:13.37 (1:13.37)  2:32.06 (1:18.69)  3:57.30 (1:25.25)  5:25.21 (1:27.91)
 44 #  572 Mitchell, Alexand     Kingsway HS          5:17.29    5:25.33   2 
      1:16.63 (1:16.63)  2:38.45 (1:21.83)  4:00.47 (1:22.02)  5:25.33 (1:24.87)
 45 #  545 Collarin, AJ          Paul VI HS           5:17.00    5:26.12   2 
      1:16.41 (1:16.41)  2:38.75 (1:22.34)  4:02.53 (1:23.79)  5:26.12 (1:23.60)
 46 #  599 Zheng, Jason          Kingsway HS          5:35.00    5:28.87   1 
      1:13.96 (1:13.96)  2:39.30 (1:25.34)  4:07.10 (1:27.81)  5:28.87 (1:21.77)
 47 #  583 Sarino, William       Williamstown         5:22.85    5:29.25   2 
      1:16.75 (1:16.75)  2:39.77 (1:23.02)  4:05.82 (1:26.05)  5:29.25 (1:23.44)
 48 #  598 Zakharia, Daniel      Timber Creek         5:48.99    5:32.32   1 
      1:20.66 (1:20.66)  2:48.58 (1:27.93)  4:12.58 (1:24.01)  5:32.32 (1:19.74)
 49 #  433 Harrell, Brian        Pennsauken H         5:20.00    5:33.48   2 
      1:17.56 (1:17.56)  2:41.92 (1:24.37)  4:08.17 (1:26.25)  5:33.48 (1:25.31)
 50 #  562 Houck, Matthew        Paul VI HS           5:23.00    5:35.72   2 
      1:17.30 (1:17.30)  2:42.33 (1:25.03)  4:09.39 (1:27.06)  5:35.72 (1:26.33)
 51 #  560 Gruen, Kevin          Timber Creek         5:43.36    5:40.86   1 
      1:19.38 (1:19.38)  2:48.30 (1:28.92)  4:14.21 (1:25.91)  5:40.86 (1:26.66)
 52 #  564 Kapulka, Dennis       Donovan Cath         5:28.71    5:44.81   2 
      1:16.73 (1:16.73)  2:43.58 (1:26.86)  4:18.47 (1:34.89)  5:44.81 (1:26.34)
 53 #  597 Yu, Eric              East Brunswi         5:55.00    5:45.56   1 
      1:23.03 (1:23.03)  2:50.44 (1:27.41)  4:19.09 (1:28.66)  5:45.56 (1:26.47)
 54 #  595 Wesner, Jack          Paul VI HS           5:49.09    5:48.37   1 
      1:21.37 (1:21.37)  2:49.77 (1:28.40)  4:22.80 (1:33.03)  5:48.37 (1:25.57)
 55 #  591 Tham, Clement         East Brunswi         6:00.00    5:49.24   1 
      1:21.67 (1:21.67)  2:47.01 (1:25.34)  4:16.79 (1:29.79)  5:49.24 (1:32.45)
 56 #  565 Keller, Luke          Camden Catho         6:07.00    5:50.48   1 
      1:22.41 (1:22.41)  2:55.15 (1:32.74)  4:31.28 (1:36.14)  5:50.48 (1:19.20)
 57 #  576 Patel, Akshar         Clearview Re         6:36.93    5:51.23   1 
      1:21.81 (1:21.81)  2:52.27 (1:30.47)  4:24.28 (1:32.01)  5:51.23 (1:26.96)
 58 #  429 Gallo, Sean           Clayton HS                      5:52.62   1 
      1:26.69 (1:26.69)  3:00.59 (1:33.90)  4:34.47 (1:33.89)  5:52.62 (1:18.15)
 59 #  552 Duffy, Sean           Williamstown         5:45.10    5:52.87   1 
      1:21.62 (1:21.62)  2:51.66 (1:30.05)  4:26.55 (1:34.89)  5:52.87 (1:26.32)
 60 #  593 Vernacchio, Vince     Williamstown         5:45.31    5:59.89   1 
      1:26.47 (1:26.47)  3:00.09 (1:33.63)  4:36.06 (1:35.97)  5:59.89 (1:23.84)
 61 #  568 Lee, Jonathan         East Brunswi         6:00.00    6:02.64   1 
      1:23.65 (1:23.65)  2:56.22 (1:32.58)  4:33.14 (1:36.92)  6:02.64 (1:29.50)
 62 #  571 Miller, Matt          Paul VI HS           5:45.00    6:09.31   1 
      1:26.07 (1:26.07)  2:58.69 (1:32.62)  4:37.65 (1:38.97)  6:09.31 (1:31.66)
 63 #  550 Delaney, John         Cherokee HS          6:00.00    6:11.46   1 
      1:24.55 (1:24.55)  3:00.53 (1:35.98)  4:42.12 (1:41.60)  6:11.46 (1:29.34)
 64 #  582 Rutkowski, Calvin     Paul VI HS           5:35.00    6:19.73   1 
      1:23.55 (1:23.55)  3:00.04 (1:36.49)  4:43.60 (1:43.56)  6:19.73 (1:36.13)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  737 Serrao, Christoph     East Brunswi           14.12      14.60   6 
  2 #  726 Harrell, Corey        Cinnaminson            14.80      15.83   6 
  3 #  724 Dumas, Jayvee         East Brunswi           16.20      17.47   5 
  4 #  338 Truitt, John          Clearview Re           17.37      18.37   4 
  5 #  136 Counsellor, Rober     Clearview Re           17.36      18.42   4 
  6 #  173 Martinez, Isaac       Snyder HS              17.19      19.08   4 
  7 #  317 Krawet, Benjamin      East Brunswi           16.90      19.90   4 
  8 #  728 Holliman, Alexanc     Williamstown           21.70      20.02   2 
  9 #  727 Henry, Lucas          Clearview Re           22.72      20.13   1 
 10 #  736 Sanchez, Jaden        Deptford HS            20.15      20.81   3 
 11 #  735 Sackie, Joseph        Burlington T           22.16      21.23   2 
 12 #  725 Farley, Connor        Burlington T           21.32      21.51   2 
 13 #  740 Tartamosa, Jack       Camden Catho           22.66      23.75   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  401 Tucker, Bryce         Pennsauken H           54.28      54.47   6 
  2 #  734 Rodriguez, Julian     Deptford HS            55.72      55.15   6 
  3 #  341 Wynn, Premier         Pennsauken H           57.05      57.42   6 
  4 #  732 Pearson, Chace        Timber Creek         1:01.00      58.30   5 
  5 #  416 Brown, Lathan         Deptford HS            59.17      58.60   6 
  6 #  138 Daise-adams, Heze     Snyder HS              59.88      59.11   5 
  7 #  738 Singh, Gursharan      Deptford HS          1:01.25    1:00.12   5 
  8 #  745 Ibidapo, Emmanuel     Rancocas Val         1:01.15    1:00.41   5 
  9 #  743 Brandreth, Christ     Cherokee HS            59.78    1:01.56   5 
 10 #  338 Truitt, John          Clearview Re         1:03.98    1:02.14   4 
 11 #  748 Williams, Cameron     Timber Creek         1:03.00    1:03.56   4 
 12 #  747 Leung, Wilson         Cherokee HS          1:05.41    1:03.76   3 
 13 #  744 Casa, Noah            Cherry Hill          1:03.58    1:03.88   4 
 14 #  380 Dalambert, Allen      Burlington T         1:03.00    1:04.02   5 
 15 #  742 Addison, Rashan       Rancocas Val         1:04.88    1:04.27   3 
 16 #  719 Brandreth, Benjam     Cherokee HS          1:04.74    1:05.36   4 
 17 #  746 Kyrtatas, Angelo      Cherokee HS          1:04.04    1:05.50   4 
 18 #  296 Chrun, Kevin          East Brunswi         1:07.14    1:05.77   3 
 19 #  720 Burton, Trevin        Kingsway HS          1:15.00    1:05.88   1 
 20 #  727 Henry, Lucas          Clearview Re         1:13.29    1:05.95   1 
 21 #  723 Dougherty, Benjam     Cherry Hill          1:04.95    1:06.26   3 
 22 #  721 Casella, Kyle         Kingsway HS          1:09.00    1:06.73   2 
 23 #  389 Mays, James           Delsea Regio         1:06.93    1:07.63   3 
 24 #  722 David, Jonathan       Kingsway HS          1:08.15    1:08.46   2 
 25 #  319 Lee, Vincent          East Brunswi         1:07.84    1:09.02   2 
 26 #  438 Hetrick, Ethan        Clearview Re         1:11.23    1:09.16   1 
 27 #  725 Farley, Connor        Burlington T         1:12.58    1:09.48   1 
 28 #  735 Sackie, Joseph        Burlington T         1:10.30    1:09.64   2 
 29 #  306 Gethard, Dwayne       Donovan Cath         1:04.50    1:11.73   4 
 -- #  729 Kio, Cooper           Kingsway HS          1:09.00        DNF   2 
 
Boys 1000 Sprint Medley Sweedish
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Brunswick HS  'A'                            1:59.50    2:00.44  
     1) #120 Baldelli, Aiden            2) #737 Serrao, Christopher       
     3) #739 Soherwardy, Ali            4) #393 Phillip, Jayden           
  2 Snyder HS  'A'                                    2:02.01    2:01.80  
  3 Cherokee HS  'A'                                             2:07.71  
     1) #775 Palfy, Zachary             2) #412 Bland, Thomas             
     3) #437 Hess, Kevin                4) #435 Hatch, Lucas              
  4 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                      2:11.86  
     1) #339 Watson, Nate               2) #286 Atkins-Harris, Shawn      
     3) #450 Moore, Cristian            4) #771 Dunn, Lucas               
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                     1:08.45  
     1) #718 Akeh, Olujoba              2) #308 Grossman, Jordan          
     3) #741 Trieu, Phillip             4) #731 Page, Dillon              
  2 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  1:05.00    1:14.55  
     1) #743 Brandreth, Christopher     2) #719 Brandreth, Benjamin       
     3) #746 Kyrtatas, Angelo           4) #747 Leung, Wilson             
 -- Seneca  HS  'A'                                                   FS  
     1) #765 Swain, Josh                2) #763 Gates-Clark, Mark         
     3) #761 Cutts, Ethan               4) #762 Cutts, Mason              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  809 Matthews, Carlil      Snyder HS            5-10.00    6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P  XXO  XXO 
  2 #  801 Campbell, Jaleel      Glassboro HS         6-02.00    5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO    O 
  3 #  733 Ricci, Joseph         Central Reg          5-06.00   J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  808 Lanteigne, Anthon     Williamstown         5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 #  810 Obanor, Maurice       Rancocas Val         5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O   XX 
  4 #  730 Muyingo, Zack         East Brunswi         6-00.00    5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 #  816 Zheng, Alan           Cherry Hill          6-00.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
  8 #  811 Prasad, Michael       Central Reg                    J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 #  724 Dumas, Jayvee         East Brunswi         5-10.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  214 Sumonu, Abdul Rah     Burlington T         5-00.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  321 Long, Robert          Deptford HS                          NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  313 Hohney, Dallas        Glassboro HS         5-10.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  813 Sheairs, Jason        Seneca  HS           5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  812 Reese, Elijah         Kingsway HS          5-02.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  295 Campbell, Antonio     Cherokee HS          5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  800 Boggans, Greg         Cherry Hill          5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  802 Carlson, Jacob        Cherry Hill          5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  799 Belardo, Luke         Burlington T         5-02.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  123 Bender, Ryan          Cherokee HS          5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  806 Fillipazzo, Antho     Central Reg          5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  222 Ventura, Pedro        Pennsauken H         5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  807 Godbolt, David        Rancocas Val         5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  419 Chambers, Ethan       Kingsway HS          5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  465 Tsoy, Anton           Burlington T         5-02.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  809 Matthews, Carlil      Snyder HS           42-11.25   41-02.00   3 
      41-02  41-00  40-02            
  2 #  404 Wilson, Gabriel       Rancocas Val        42-01.50   41-01.25   3 
      41-01.25  40-03.50  FOUL           
  3 #  834 Rowe, Christian       Central Reg         39-05.00   40-10.25   3 
      40-10.25  40-09.50  40-01.50            
  4 #  830 Barber, Samir         Rancocas Val        38-10.00   39-07.00   3 
      38-11  39-07  38-00.50            
  5 #  190 Pierre-Jacques, J     Williamstown        39-05.25   39-05.00   3 
      38-03.25  37-08  39-05            
  6 #  730 Muyingo, Zack         East Brunswi        40-11.50   39-01.75   3 
      39-01.75  FOUL  38-11.50            
  7 #  837 Smith, Amy'r          Deptford HS         39-04.50   39-00.50   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  39-00.50            
  8 #  724 Dumas, Jayvee         East Brunswi        38-00.00   38-11.00   2 
      37-06  38-11  37-02            
  9 #  202 Seabrook, Arthur      Williamstown        38-07.50   38-07.75   3 
      36-08  37-11.50  38-07.75            
  9 #  287 Augustine, Joshua     East Brunswi        38-07.00   38-07.75   3 
      38-01  36-04.75  38-07.75            
 11 #  204 Shafer, Isaiah        Paul VI HS          38-02.25   37-04.00   2 
      36-09.75  35-04.75  37-04            
 12 #  743 Brandreth, Christ     Cherokee HS         37-08.50   37-02.50   2 
      37-02.50  36-06.75  36-09.25            
 13 #  831 Demosthene, Lens      Snyder HS           36-04.00   36-09.25   2 
      36-09.25  35-04  25-03.50           
 14 #  325 Moore, Clifton        Glassboro HS        36-10.00   36-08.50   2 
      FOUL  36-08.50  35-04            
 15 #  773 Graves, Charles       Glassboro HS        36-08.50   35-09.50   2 
      FOUL  35-09.50  FOUL            
 16 #  835 Santoriello, Jayc     Central Reg         36-02.00   35-07.75   2 
      FOUL  35-07.75  FOUL            
 17 #  448 McShea, Sean          Kingsway HS         34-00.00   35-05.75   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  35-05.75            
 18 #  321 Long, Robert          Deptford HS         34-08.50   35-04.50   1 
      35-04.50  33-08.75  33-06.50            
 19 #  775 Palfy, Zachary        Cherokee HS         38-03.00   34-08.00   3 
      34-08  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 #  839 Xenakis, William      Seneca  HS          35-07.00   34-02.50   1 
      FOUL  34-02.50  33-06.50            
 21 #  382 Ferguson, Elijah      Collingswood        34-00.25   34-01.25   1 
      25-00  34-00.50  34-01.25            
 22 #  169 Lemons, Aaron         Clearview Re        30-01.00   33-06.75   1 
      33-06.75  32-01  FOUL           
 23 #  145 Dukes, Dillon         Kingsway HS         27-06.50   31-08.25   1 
      FOUL  31-08.25  31-01            
 24 #  720 Burton, Trevin        Kingsway HS         29-01.00   31-01.25   1 
      30-03  31-00.50  31-01.25           
 25 #  291 Billmann, Nichola     Kingsway HS         29-00.00   29-04.00   1 
      29-04  FOUL  29-02           
 26 #  836 Sims, Alex            Kingsway HS         25-05.50   28-05.75   1 
      28-05.75  26-10  FOUL           
 -- #  400 Trombetta, Stephe     Cherokee HS         36-09.25       FOUL   2 
      FOUL                  
 -- #  143 DiCicco, Michael      Clearview Re                       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1095 Metzger, Joe          Delsea Regio        59-11.50   54-09.50   4 
      48-07.50  53-01.50  54-09.50           
  2 # 1030 Brown, Jaiden         Southern Reg        53-07.00   53-07.25   4 
      52-02.50  49-09  53-07.25           
  3 # 1045 Gonzalez, Fabian      Southern Reg        56-00.00   49-11.00   4 
      49-11  FOUL  47-06           
  4 # 1032 Caudill, Josh         Delsea Regio        51-11.50   48-03.25   4 
      48-03.25  47-04.75  FOUL           
  5 # 1058 Mayerhoff, Tyler      Christian Br        52-07.00   47-10.25   4 
      45-11  47-10.25  47-10.25           
  6 # 1055 Manse III, Robert     Christian Br        56-01.00   47-01.50   4 
      45-07.25  47-01.50  FOUL           
  7 # 1046 Guerrieri, Christ     Cherry Hill         49-00.00   46-01.25   4 
      42-00  44-07.75  46-01.25           
  8 # 1031 Carlson, Joseph       South Brunsw        48-03.25   45-06.25   4 
      45-02.50  45-06.25  45-01           
  9 # 1078 Williams, Robert      Christian Br        48-00.50   45-03.50   4 
      FOUL  43-08.50  45-03.50          
 10 # 1065 Nwosu, Jason          Delsea Regio        53-10.00   44-10.50   4 
      FOUL  42-09  44-10.50           
 11 #  933 Gambino, Vincent      East Brunswi        46-00.00   43-07.25   4 
      37-08  42-00.25  43-07.25           
 11 # 1052 Krall, Andrew         Christian Br        51-00.00   43-07.25   4 
      43-07.25  FOUL  43-02           
 13 # 1072 Straine, Hugh         Christian Br        49-10.00   43-06.50   4 
      43-01.50  43-06.50  42-03           
 14 #  935 Hall, Marques         Clayton HS          49-01.00   42-10.25   4 
      41-04.25  42-10.25  FOUL           
 15 # 1099 Shankar, Sharan       South Brunsw        48-07.00   42-07.75   4 
      42-04.25  42-07.75  41-03.50           
 16 #  929 Farhat, Daniel        South Brunsw        46-10.00   42-07.00   4 
      41-11.75  38-09.25  42-07           
 17 #  966 Thompson, Shane       Clayton HS          44-02.25   41-03.25   4 
      41-03.25  40-06  40-02.75           
 18 # 1094 Masso, Greg           Delsea Regio        43-03.00   40-06.00   4 
      37-05.50  34-04.75  40-06           
 19 #  954 Rowand, Sean          Delsea Regio        41-06.50   38-08.75   3 
      33-07  38-08.75  FOUL           
 20 # 1077 Williams, Nick        Christian Br        42-03.75   38-07.00   3 
      38-07  38-00.25  38-07           
 21 #  771 Dunn, Lucas           Camden Catho        37-00.00   38-04.00   2 
      35-05.25  38-04  36-10            
 22 # 1061 Mondile, Stephen      Cherokee HS         39-05.00   37-10.75   3 
      36-03.75  36-09.75  37-10.75           
 23 #  803 Cliver, Conrad        Kingsway HS         40-11.75   37-01.25   3 
      31-11  37-01  37-01.25           
 24 #  943 Le, Aaron             Pennsauken H        31-09.50   37-00.00   1 
      35-01  35-03  37-00            
 25 # 1097 Phelan, Jake          Delsea Regio        41-06.50   36-09.75   3 
      36-09.75  36-04.50  31-01.50           
 26 #  914 Abutel, Code          Christian Br        35-00.00   36-02.75   2 
      25-05  36-02.75  35-00.50            
 27 #  924 Colon, Juan           Camden Catho        38-06.75   35-11.75   4 
      31-11  34-03.25  35-11.75           
 28 #  934 Gillam, Nazir         Clayton HS          38-08.50   35-08.25   3 
      35-05.75  35-08.25  FOUL           
 29 # 1092 Jones, Isaiah         Pennsauken H        37-09.25   35-07.75   3 
      33-01.25  35-07.75  33-07           
 30 # 1051 Kensil, Carter        Glassboro HS        36-06.75   35-07.00   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  35-07            
 31 # 1093 Lopez, Adam           Cherokee HS         35-08.00   35-04.25   2 
      35-04.25  35-01.75  FOUL           
 32 # 1080 Woods, Malachi        Camden Catho        37-00.00   34-11.25   2 
      34-01.25  34-09.25  34-11.25           
 33 # 1084 Bar, Guy              Cherry Hill         34-06.00   34-11.00   2 
      34-00  34-11  33-11            
 34 #  959 Santa-Cruz, Geral     Clayton HS          37-04.00   34-10.75   3 
      FOUL  29-05.75  34-10.75           
 35 # 1060 Mondile, Daniel       Cherokee HS         41-11.75   34-06.00   3 
      34-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 #  838 weaver, chris         Pennsauken H        36-01.00   34-04.50   2 
      33-06.25  32-02.25  34-04.50            
 37 # 1083 Bailey, Tyrell        Rancocas Val        40-09.25   34-04.00   3 
      33-11.75  31-04  34-04           
 38 #  918 Azcona, Carlo         Pennsauken H        37-04.75   34-03.75   3 
      FOUL  34-00  34-03.75           
 39 # 1098 Schneider, Truman     Seneca  HS          36-05.25   34-00.75   2 
      34-00.75  FOUL  31-02.75            
 39 # 1035 Collins, Joseph       Kingsway HS         39-11.50   34-00.75   3 
      33-11.75  34-00.75  32-00.25           
 41 #  956 Rusk, Devon           Delsea Regio        34-11.25   33-10.75   2 
      33-10.75  32-04.50  FOUL          
 42 # 1049 Horsey, Clifford      Pennsauken H        37-05.00   33-09.50   3 
      30-06  31-06  33-09.50           
 43 # 1034 Cioffi, Reese         East Brunswi        37-01.00   33-09.00   3 
      32-01  33-09  33-05.75           
 43 # 1050 Kaeli, Everett        Christian Br        30-00.00   33-09.00   1 
      32-04  33-09  33-04.75            
 45 # 1100 Snodgrass, Dylan      Delsea Regio        34-11.00   33-06.00   2 
      32-09.75  32-10.25  33-06         
 46 #  947 McMillion, Kevin      East Brunswi        30-00.00   33-03.25   1 
      32-02.75  31-00  33-03.25            
 47 # 1040 Farmer, Jayden        Pennsauken H        30-06.50   33-02.50   1 
      31-00  33-01.50  33-02.50            
 48 # 1054 Lopez, Michael        Snyder HS           38-04.50   32-10.00   3 
      32-04.25  32-10  31-05.25           
 49 # 1079 Willis, Malachi       Glassboro HS        34-05.50   32-05.50   2 
      31-00.75  31-08.75  32-05.50            
 50 # 1070 Robertson, Sam        East Brunswi        31-02.00   31-09.75   1 
      31-09.75  31-03.75  31-06.50            
 51 # 1068 Price, Anthony        Christian Br        32-01.00   31-09.50   1 
      31-09.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 52 # 1062 Neuberger, Tobias     East Brunswi        35-01.00   31-09.25   2 
      31-09.25  FOUL  28-05.25            
 53 # 1085 Besser, Tom           Seneca  HS          34-06.00   31-08.75   2 
      30-00.25  FOUL  31-08.75            
 54 # 1096 Murray, Todd          Delsea Regio        35-08.00   31-03.75   2 
      28-05  31-03.75  28-11            
 55 # 1090 Hollywood, Trento     Delsea Regio        32-07.50   31-03.50   2 
      29-07  31-03.50  FOUL            
 56 # 1041 Fischer, Matthew      East Brunswi        28-00.00   31-03.00   1 
      27-04.25  31-03  26-07            
 57 #  941 LaMonaca, Vincent     Kingsway HS         32-01.00   31-01.00   2 
      28-04  31-00.75  31-01            
 58 # 1087 Brooks, Nathan        Cherokee HS         31-00.00   30-11.50   1 
      30-11.50  27-00.50  29-07.50            
 59 #  920 Bloomfield, Karl      Kingsway HS         35-09.50   30-11.00   2 
      30-11  30-01.50  28-10            
 60 # 1082 Alteros, Nicasio      Kingsway HS         26-00.00   30-10.25   1 
      29-10  30-10.25  29-11            
 61 #  958 Sanders, Noah         Camden Catho        29-04.25   30-04.00   1 
      30-04  29-08.25  29-02.75            
 62 #  942 Lassiter, Damere      Glassboro HS        39-01.75   29-11.00   3 
      29-11  28-05  28-10           
 62 # 1074 Trantas, Connor       Camden Catho        32-08.50   29-11.00   2 
      28-04  27-03.25  29-11            
 64 #  963 Suggs, Clavon         Glassboro HS        28-11.00   29-07.00   1 
      29-07  27-01.50  24-11.25            
 65 # 1048 Ho, Kai               Kingsway HS         31-00.75   29-06.25   1 
      29-03  29-04.75  29-06.25            
 66 # 1089 Foster, Jonathan      Seneca  HS          34-00.00   29-06.00   2 
      27-09.75  29-06  29-00            
 67 # 1047 Hill, Sean            Pennsauken H        30-09.00   29-03.75   1 
      28-08.50  29-01.25  29-03.75            
 68 # 1063 Norris, Christian     Camden Catho        26-11.50   29-01.25   1 
      29-01.25  29-00.75  27-11            
 69 #  964 Taylor, Michael       Clearview Re        37-08.75   28-06.50   3 
      28-06.50  27-06.75  FOUL           
 70 #  926 Cybulski, Ryan        Clearview Re        26-01.75   28-04.00   1 
      26-10.25  27-09.50  28-04            
 71 # 1086 Bird, Austin          Cherokee HS         28-00.00   27-03.25   1 
      24-09.75  27-02.25  27-03.25            
 72 #  921 Brown, Phillip        Paul VI HS          29-04.00   27-01.75   1 
      27-01.75  26-07.25  26-09.25            
 73 #  944 Le, Ryan              Pennsauken H        24-08.00   25-09.75   1 
      25-07.25  25-00  25-09.75            
 74 # 1075 Van Lew, Kevin        Christian Br        28-05.00   25-05.75   1 
      25-05.75  25-03.75  FOUL            
 75 #  925 Corsetti, Dominic     Paul VI HS          24-04.00   25-00.50   1 
      24-09.75  24-05  25-00.50            
 76 #  209 Smith, Noriano        East Brunswi        25-00.00   24-06.25   1 
      24-02  20-05  24-06.25            
 77 #  949 Pacheco, Ray          Pennsauken H        27-04.00   21-10.50   1 
      21-02.50  20-08  21-10.50            
 78 # 1071 Roth, Luke            Christian Br        25-04.50   21-08.75   1 
      21-04  21-08.75  20-03.25            
 79 # 1088 Duque, Jay            Cherokee HS         25-00.00   20-01.50   1 
      19-10.50  18-05  20-01.50            
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1045 Gonzalez, Fabian      Southern Reg          179-08     175-10   4 
      168-01  169-05  175-10           
  2 # 1055 Manse III, Robert     Christian Br          172-09     151-11   4 
      142-03  150-09  151-11            
  3 # 1031 Carlson, Joseph       South Brunsw          157-00     145-01   4 
      137-10  145-01  144-08            
  4 # 1076 Walton, Luke          Cinnaminson           155-09     138-09   4 
      138-09  130-01  132-05            
  5 # 1027 Berardelli, Cade      Delsea Regio          137-00     135-07   4 
      129-07  129-00  135-07            
  6 # 1037 Etienne, Malicah      Cinnaminson           122-06     134-03   4 
      120-00  134-03  101-00            
  7 # 1030 Brown, Jaiden         Southern Reg          120-00     133-10   4 
      93-00  FOUL  133-10           
  8 # 1058 Mayerhoff, Tyler      Christian Br          167-11     133-07   4 
      133-07  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 # 1056 Martinez, Jaden       South Brunsw          156-09     129-04   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  129-04            
 10 # 1032 Caudill, Josh         Delsea Regio          136-02     128-03   4 
      128-03  125-01  122-11            
 11 #  946 Maxwell, Luke         Delsea Regio          130-05     125-07   4 
      113-00  118-09  125-07            
 12 # 1025 Arige, Rohan          Cherry Hill           121-03     124-09   4 
      124-09  119-04  FOUL           
 13 # 1057 Martinez Peralta,     South Brunsw          134-09     120-05   4 
      120-05  108-02  114-01            
 14 # 1068 Price, Anthony        Christian Br          121-04     119-07   4 
      119-07  117-07  110-05            
 15 # 1023 Allen, Frank          Williamstown          122-01     119-03   4 
      119-03  112-06  109-04            
 16 #  918 Azcona, Carlo         Pennsauken H          108-06     118-09   3 
      118-09  115-03  113-11         
 17 # 1059 Mendoza, Jordan       Cherry Hill           113-08     118-00   3 
      107-00  118-00  100-08         
 18 #  964 Taylor, Michael       Clearview Re          116-05     117-04   3 
      115-06  117-04  FOUL         
 19 # 1052 Krall, Andrew         Christian Br          132-01     117-00   4 
      FOUL  111-09  117-00            
 20 # 1065 Nwosu, Jason          Delsea Regio          139-01     113-01   4 
      113-01  FOUL  107-09            
 21 #  943 Le, Aaron             Pennsauken H          101-02     112-11   3 
      107-05  112-11  107-03         
 22 # 1028 Blose, Ashton         Delsea Regio          117-10     112-07   3 
      102-03  112-07  108-00         
 23 # 1046 Guerrieri, Christ     Cherry Hill           121-09     111-03   4 
      111-03  110-06  FOUL           
 24 #  803 Cliver, Conrad        Kingsway HS            90-00     108-10   3 
      98-08  FOUL  108-10         
 25 # 1078 Williams, Robert      Christian Br          100-00     107-01   3 
      107-01  90-08  91-07         
 26 #  954 Rowand, Sean          Delsea Regio          109-01     105-01   3 
      105-01  102-06  93-10         
 27 # 1029 Brooks, Devon         Rancocas Val          104-04     103-01   3 
      FOUL  77-08  103-01         
 28 #  959 Santa-Cruz, Geral     Clayton HS             86-05     101-02   3 
      FOUL  101-02  FOUL         
 29 #  935 Hall, Marques         Clayton HS            102-09      98-02   3 
      98-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 # 1035 Collins, Joseph       Kingsway HS           117-03      98-01   3 
      92-07  FOUL  98-01         
 31 # 1060 Mondile, Daniel       Cherokee HS           101-06      95-11   3 
      95-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 # 1072 Straine, Hugh         Christian Br          100-00      95-02   3 
      95-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 #  963 Suggs, Clavon         Glassboro HS          101-07      93-04   3 
      83-04  93-04  81-09         
 34 # 1051 Kensil, Carter        Glassboro HS          107-04      88-08   3 
      79-10  88-08  FOUL         
 35 # 1034 Cioffi, Reese         East Brunswi          101-05      86-01   3 
      82-08  79-02  86-01         
 36 #  936 Johnson, Jayson       Clayton HS            113-02      83-07   3 
      FOUL  83-07  FOUL         
 37 #  940 Laborde, Parker       Kingsway HS            84-02      77-06   3 
      77-06  74-05  77-05           
 
Boys Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  948 Miksic, Liam          Christian Br          187-09     153-09   4 
      153-09  151-07  153-04           
  2 #  965 Terrone, Andre        Christian Br          172-08     153-07   4 
      142-08  153-07  FOUL         
  3 #  914 Abutel, Code          Christian Br          151-01     139-09   4 
      137-03  134-10  139-09         
  3 #  968 Wisbeski, Nichola     South Brunsw          162-03     139-09   4 
      139-09  136-04  127-05         
  5 #  951 Powell, Carleton      Christian Br          153-00     137-02   4 
      137-02  126-08  135-00         
  6 #  960 Schoemer, Chris       Seneca  HS            144-05     135-05   4 
      122-04  135-05  FOUL         
  7 #  938 Klenk, Adam           Seneca  HS            154-00     132-00   4 
      113-08  129-00  132-00         
  8 #  950 Paulmenn, Braden      South Brunsw          129-07     124-00   4 
      124-00  119-00  121-07         
  9 #  932 Fleisher, Robert      Cherry Hill           159-07     121-08   4 
      118-08  121-08  FOUL         
 10 #  946 Maxwell, Luke         Delsea Regio          135-10     120-03   4 
      120-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 #  838 weaver, chris         Pennsauken H          139-11     119-11   4 
      119-11  FOUL  113-10         
 12 #  957 Ryan, Jack            Christian Br          132-01     119-09   4 
      FOUL  112-07  119-09          
 13 #  929 Farhat, Daniel        South Brunsw          112-00     118-05   3 
      FOUL  118-05  FOUL         
 14 #  923 Carlson, Matthew      South Brunsw          116-05     118-02   3 
      116-07  111-02  118-02         
 15 #  955 Rullo, Jordan         East Brunswi          126-08     117-10   3 
      111-06  117-10  109-00         
 16 #  294 Bukula, Nunes         Donovan Cath          135-10     117-00   4 
      117-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 #  966 Thompson, Shane       Clayton HS            142-01     114-00   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  114-00         
 18 #  927 Davis, AJ             Williamstown          127-08     113-10   3 
      113-10  FOUL  110-10         
 19 #  917 Apell, Benjamin       Cherry Hill           124-05     109-10   3 
      109-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 #  922 Bruno, Antonio        Clayton HS            120-04     109-08   3 
      109-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 #  933 Gambino, Vincent      East Brunswi          120-03     109-05   3 
      109-05  98-10  FOUL         
 22 #  954 Rowand, Sean          Delsea Regio          114-06     108-07   3 
      108-07  83-02  FOUL         
 23 #  956 Rusk, Devon           Delsea Regio          117-00     107-04   2 
      104-00  100-03  107-04         
 24 #  937 King, Aidan           Cherokee HS           122-07     107-01   3 
      103-01  96-02  107-01         
 25 #  919 Baldasaro, Alex       Delsea Regio          110-02     105-10   3 
      105-10  105-08  FOUL         
 26 #  127 Boggs, Lloyd          Deptford HS            97-10     105-01   2 
      87-00  101-03  105-01         
 27 #  947 McMillion, Kevin      East Brunswi           80-00     104-04   1 
      FOUL  104-04  FOUL            
 28 #  939 Knox, Kyjah           Glassboro HS          100-04     102-11   3 
      102-11  FOUL  85-04         
 29 #  916 Antonucci, Thomas     Christian Br          120-01     102-08   3 
      101-07  102-08  91-11         
 30 #  931 Flaim, AJ             Delsea Regio          110-00     102-06   2 
      101-00  102-06  FOUL           
 31 #  920 Bloomfield, Karl      Kingsway HS           127-11     102-02   4 
      FOUL  102-02  FOUL         
 32 #  930 Ferraro, Joseph       Christian Br           98-10     102-01   2 
      90-11  91-03  102-01         
 33 #  298 Couse, Daniel         Clearview Re          101-07     101-02   2 
      101-02  86-07  86-05         
 34 #  944 Le, Ryan              Pennsauken H           94-03      98-00   1 
      98-00  94-07  92-07            
 35 #  928 Davis, Chad           Williamstown          100-06      96-03   2 
      96-03  93-06  95-01         
 36 #  942 Lassiter, Damere      Glassboro HS          106-00      95-10   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  95-10         
 36 #  943 Le, Aaron             Pennsauken H          112-10      95-10   3 
      95-10  FOUL  84-06         
 38 #  952 Powell, Thomas        Rancocas Val          123-06      95-02   3 
      FOUL  94-06  95-02         
 39 #  953 Rappoccio, John       South Brunsw          100-00      88-02   2 
      FOUL  87-02  88-02         
 40 #  961 Skeen, Jordan         Rancocas Val          105-11      88-00   2 
      FOUL  88-00  86-11         
 41 #  924 Colon, Juan           Camden Catho          106-10      85-04   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  85-04         
 42 #  926 Cybulski, Ryan        Clearview Re          103-04      85-03   3 
      FOUL  84-05  85-03           
 43 #  915 Anderson, Thomas      Deptford HS            95-04      77-11   1 
      72-07  77-11  FOUL           
 44 #  945 Maszlanka, Anthon     Cherokee HS            80-00      59-06   1 
      55-11  59-06  FOUL            
 -- #  934 Gillam, Nazir         Clayton HS            123-07       FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Mixed 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  668 Faigal, Andre       M Rancocas Val         9:50.00    9:56.87   2 
  2 #  441 Jackson, Josh       M Williamstown        10:12.11    9:57.08   2 
  3 #  567 Krol, Nicholas      M Williamstown        10:03.14   10:11.13   2 
  4 #  673 Narla, Rohit        M East Brunswi        10:29.03   10:33.49   2 
  5 #  665 Christian, Nyle     M East Brunswi        10:30.44   10:33.74   2 
  6 #  662 Chase, Steven       M East Brunswi        10:28.58   10:40.15   2 
  7 #  675 Paglia, Julian      M East Brunswi        10:37.10   10:47.30   2 
  8 #  555 Free, Andrew        M Cherokee HS         10:43.64   10:49.25   2 
  9 #  678 Pratt, Alex         M Rancocas Val        10:51.12   10:53.86   2 
 10 #  686 Zakher, Christian   M East Brunswi        10:56.29   11:00.11   2 
 11 #  661 Buonopane, Dante    M East Brunswi        11:10.52   11:04.25   2 
 12 #  676 Pandit, Kal         M East Brunswi        10:56.90   11:09.13   2 
 13 #  685 Youssef, Mark       M East Brunswi        11:18.25   11:10.64   2 
 14 #  666 Dacey, Alan         M East Brunswi        11:08.66   11:15.02   2 
 15 #  674 Nicholas, Jason     M East Brunswi        11:25.40   11:19.24   1 
 16 #  670 Goldman, Clemens    M East Brunswi        11:18.53   11:26.82   1 
 17 #  681 Storm, Ethan        M East Brunswi        11:33.59   11:31.82   1 
 18 #  679 Schultz, Jake       M East Brunswi        11:38.27   11:41.71   1 
 19 #  659 Abate, Michael      M Gateway Regi        11:18.75   11:45.21   1 
 20 #  671 Kadam, Sunjay       M East Brunswi        11:56.85   11:51.72   1 
 21 #  660 Bayuk, Grant        M East Brunswi        11:55.00   12:02.22   1 
 22 #  682 Strasz, Gavin       M East Brunswi        12:07.61   12:09.88   1 
 23 #  667 DiPinto, Damian     M Collingswood        12:00.00   12:11.50   1 
 24 #  684 Wan, Jeffrey        M East Brunswi        12:21.68   12:11.93   1 
 25 #  680 Shibhu, Eric        M East Brunswi        12:23.92   12:13.36   1 
 26 #  664 Choubani, Jacob     M East Brunswi        12:11.46   12:16.00   1 
 27 #  672 Law, Brendon        M East Brunswi        12:32.80   12:16.86   1 
 28 #  613 Fisher, Alexa       W Williamstown                   12:24.36   1 
 29 #  657 Parkinson, Emma     W Cherokee HS                    12:29.81   1 
 30 #  525 Roes, Allison       W Clearview Re                   12:37.45   1 
 31 #  658 Rathman, Allison    W Cherokee HS                    12:44.67   1 
 32 #  576 Patel, Akshar       M Clearview Re        13:15.73   12:59.41   1 
 33 #  683 Tawfik, John        M East Brunswi        12:49.41   13:03.72   1