5/26– Olympic Conference Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/1/2021 12:07 PM
                 Olympic Conference Championships - 5/26/2021                  
                          Washington Twp High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ash, Jailya                  Eastern Regi           12.14      12.52q  3 
  2 Bent-Cole, Olivia            Camden Catho           12.60      12.80q  2 
  3 James, Jaia                  Winslow Town           12.20      13.00q  2 
  4 Nock, Jakara                 Camden HS              12.91      13.06q  2 
  5 Brown, Briyel                Winslow Town           12.40      13.11q  1 
  6 Smith, Megan                 Washington T           12.40      13.15q  1 
  7 DeMarco, Dianna              Shawnee HS             12.67      13.21q  3 
  8 Petro, Alyson                Washington T           12.70      13.47q  3 
  9 Ruiz, Marley                 Camden Catho           13.10      13.49   3 
 10 Hill, Mia                    Seneca  HS             12.87      13.55   1 
 10 Strauss, Jillian             Cherokee HS            13.00      13.55   2 
 12 Van Haren, Madison           Cherokee HS            12.93      13.56   1 
 13 Sprewell, Eva                Eastern Regi           12.94      13.58   1 
 14 Hetzel, Alexandria           Washington T           12.90      13.73   3 
 15 Robinson, Kya                Winslow Town           12.90      13.78   3 
 16 Whetstone, Sidney            Lenape Regio           13.10      13.84   3 
 17 James, Jordan                Winslow Town           12.80      13.85   2 
 18 Essilfie, Naomi              Winslow Town           12.90      13.87   2 
 19 McCready, Mackenzie          Shawnee HS             13.10      13.90   2 
 20 Canal, Kaitlyn               Bishop Eusta           13.50      14.21   1 
 21 Ramey, Racquel               Bishop Eusta           13.50      14.28   1 
 22 Pilaitis, Natalie            Bishop Eusta           13.90      14.63   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ash, Jailya                  Eastern Regi           12.52      12.45  
  2 Bent-Cole, Olivia            Camden Catho           12.80      12.78  
  3 Nock, Jakara                 Camden HS              13.06      12.95  
  4 James, Jaia                  Winslow Town           13.00      12.99  
  5 Smith, Megan                 Washington T           13.15      13.28  
  6 DeMarco, Dianna              Shawnee HS             13.21      13.30  
  7 Brown, Briyel                Winslow Town           13.11      13.54  
  8 Petro, Alyson                Washington T           13.47      13.69  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Janelle            Winslow Town           59.07      58.61   3 
  2 Niglio, Kelsey               Cherokee HS            59.98      59.10   3 
  3 D'Ottaviano, Kayla           Washington T         1:00.70    1:00.31   2 
  4 Foster, Brooke               Camden Catho         1:00.25    1:00.53   2 
  5 Beasley, Dahlia              Washington T           59.94    1:00.92   3 
  6 Giloley, Dylan               Washington T           59.80    1:01.64   3 
  7 McCready, Mackenzie          Shawnee HS           1:01.80    1:01.87   2 
  8 James, Makenzie              Eastern Regi         1:01.60    1:02.66   2 
  9 Enwereji, Catherine          Winslow Town         1:03.00    1:03.57   2 
 10 Brown, Briyel                Winslow Town         1:00.00    1:04.79   3 
 11 Walker, Hasina               Camden HS            1:05.00    1:06.17   2 
 12 Doyle, Cara                  Paul VI HS           1:10.90    1:07.50   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bent-Cole, Olivia            Camden Catho           25.50      25.63   3 
  2 James, Jaia                  Winslow Town           25.53      26.00   3 
  3 Giloley, Dylan               Washington T           26.00      26.19   3 
  4 Marshall, Janelle            Winslow Town           26.73      26.31   3 
  5 Nock, Jakara                 Camden HS              27.37      26.60   2 
  6 Davis, Zeyonna               Cherry Hill            26.20      26.72   3 
  7 Van Haren, Madison           Cherokee HS            26.75      27.06   3 
  8 DeMarco, Dianna              Shawnee HS             26.79      27.12   3 
  9 Ruiz, Marley                 Camden Catho           27.45      27.38   2 
 10 Strauss, Jillian             Cherokee HS            27.10      27.47   2 
 11 Lynam, Amy                   Shawnee HS             27.38      27.88   2 
 12 D'Ottaviano, Kayla           Washington T           26.80      27.97   2 
 13 Ramey, Racquel               Bishop Eusta           28.20      28.63   1 
 14 Smith, Megan                 Washington T           26.90      28.88   2 
 15 Marchese, Sofia              Paul VI HS             29.09      29.24   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clifford, Nicole             Cherokee HS          2:24.50    2:19.39  
  2 Pappas, Katherine            Lenape Regio         2:23.40    2:21.03  
  3 Barry, Michelle              Cherry Hill          2:24.00    2:25.31  
  4 Croge, Gisella               Paul VI HS           2:28.41    2:29.73  
  5 Keane, Maura                 Washington T         2:29.10    2:29.87  
  6 Dutton, Charly               Winslow Town         2:23.52    2:32.09  
  7 O'Keefe, Megan               Seneca  HS           2:31.06    2:32.17  
  8 Wiseley, Ashton              Washington T         2:28.40    2:32.65  
  9 Anderson, Jillian            Shawnee HS           2:31.90    2:32.75  
 10 Grovatt, Charlee             Shawnee HS           2:31.40    2:33.93  
 11 Beasley, Amirah              Washington T         2:27.50    2:34.80  
 12 Sheehan, Ryann               Shawnee HS           2:33.00    2:36.53  
 13 Martello, Corrine            Cherry Hill          2:30.00    2:37.95  
 14 Leahy, Elena                 Camden Catho         2:35.55    2:41.89  
 15 Walker, Hasina               Camden HS            2:35.00    2:52.18  
 16 McCoy, Son'yah               Camden HS            2:41.00    2:56.99  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNally, Shaelan             Paul VI HS           5:47.54    5:22.94  
  2 Ruona, Kate                  Shawnee HS           5:22.60    5:27.12  
  3 O'Day, Kerry                 Cherokee HS          5:32.89    5:29.51  
  4 Parkinson, Olivia            Cherokee HS          5:25.54    5:31.74  
  5 Birdsall, Kyra               Shawnee HS           5:39.68    5:32.18  
  6 Cane, Arianna                Bishop Eusta         5:45.92    5:34.79  
  7 Wernik, Allyson              Washington T         5:40.30    5:35.26  
  8 Bednarek, Casey              Camden Catho         5:40.75    5:46.41  
  9 Kenselaar, Lauren            Eastern Regi         5:35.98    5:47.52  
 10 McNiff, Madison              Cherry Hill          5:33.00    5:49.54  
 11 Kiernan, Sydney              Shawnee HS           5:43.23    5:49.79  
 12 Tonghini, Elliana            Cherry Hill          5:34.68    5:55.75  
 13 Hough, Lindsey               Seneca  HS           5:50.33    6:02.99  
 14 Hackney, Delaney             Seneca  HS           5:52.81    6:10.73  
 15 Faucett, Megan               Cherry Hill          5:53.00    6:23.26  
 16 Calzaretto, Amelia           Camden Catho         6:38.01    6:58.65  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bewley, Regan                Eastern Regi        11:12.69   11:22.96  
  2 Staiger, Sophia              Eastern Regi        11:31.22   12:01.50  
  3 Sparks, Katie                Paul VI HS          11:45.00   12:11.30  
  4 Walsh, Kiley                 Cherry Hill         12:53.78   12:22.54  
  5 Diamond, Chloe               Cherry Hill         12:47.64   12:35.21  
  6 Slimm, Isabel                Cherry Hill         12:44.53   12:35.74  
  7 Valasek, Madelyn             Shawnee HS          12:43.43   12:56.97  
  8 McCurdy, MaryKathleen        Cherry Hill         12:16.93   13:04.49  
  9 Baughman, Maddie             Shawnee HS          13:08.56   13:12.43  
 10 Cicchini, Elena              Bishop Eusta        12:45.02   13:22.01  
 11 Rounds, Sabrina              Cherry Hill         12:56.99   13:25.14  
 12 Wang, Vicki                  Camden Catho        14:00.00   14:33.10  
 13 Wang, Winnie                 Camden Catho        14:10.00   15:27.27  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ash, Jailya                  Eastern Regi           14.14      14.69q  2 
  2 Higgs, Shevell               Winslow Town           14.70      15.84q  1 
  3 Repousis, Izabela            Washington T           16.60      16.98q  2 
  4 Garozzo, Gianna              Washington T           16.64      17.22q  2 
  5 Gibbons, Keira               Lenape Regio           16.78      18.46q  1 
  6 Walter, Remington            Seneca  HS             18.85      18.93q  2 
  7 McMullen, Genevieve          Camden Catho           18.91      19.23q  1 
  8 Walker, Waasiya              Camden HS              18.87      19.76q  2 
  9 Coyle, Natalie               Camden Catho           20.10      20.23   2 
 10 Gerace, Mia                  Cherry Hill            18.00      20.46   1 
 11 Scrivanich, Giselle          Camden Catho           22.11      20.53   1 
 12 Deiwert, Brianna             Camden Catho           22.08      22.06   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ash, Jailya                  Eastern Regi           14.69      14.29  
  2 Higgs, Shevell               Winslow Town           15.84      15.68  
  3 Garozzo, Gianna              Washington T           17.22      17.04  
  4 Repousis, Izabela            Washington T           16.98      17.55  
  5 Gibbons, Keira               Lenape Regio           18.46      17.84  
  6 Walter, Remington            Seneca  HS             18.93      18.89  
  7 McMullen, Genevieve          Camden Catho           19.23      19.40  
  8 Walker, Waasiya              Camden HS              19.76      19.59  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cooke, Alison                Cherokee HS          1:06.40    1:06.90   2 
  2 Marshall, Janelle            Winslow Town         1:09.39    1:07.39   2 
  3 Garozzo, Gianna              Washington T         1:09.10    1:10.05   2 
  4 Doyle, Cara                  Paul VI HS           1:15.19    1:16.32   2 
  5 Swann, Jacqueline            Lenape Regio         1:15.29    1:16.79   2 
  6 Andrews, Catie               Seneca  HS           1:19.13    1:19.95   1 
  7 Moore, Sarai                 Winslow Town         1:18.44    1:20.38   1 
  8 Gerace, Mia                  Cherry Hill          1:17.00    1:20.63   2 
  9 Dawson, Kylie                Eastern Regi         1:20.64    1:22.10   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington Twp HS  'A'                              51.70      50.34  
     1) Smith, Megan                    2) Giloley, Dylan                 
     3) Petro, Alyson                   4) Hetzel, Alexandria             
  2 Winslow Township HS  'A'                            50.84      51.13  
     1) Essilfie, Naomi                 2) James, Jordan                  
     3) Robinson, Kya                   4) Brown, Briyel                  
  3 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    51.62      51.19  
     1) Argentiero, Taylor              2) Cooke, Alison                  
     3) Ronning, Alexa                  4) Strauss, Jillian               
  4 Seneca  HS  'A'                                     52.79      52.04  
     1) Buttocovla, Emma                2) Greeley, Julia                 
     3) Hill, Mia                       4) Julius, Kya                    
  5 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             51.59      52.38  
     1) Foster, Brooke                  2) Ruiz, Marley                   
     3) Harrell, Jaden                  4) Bent-Cole, Olivia              
  6 Shawnee HS  'A'                                     53.10      55.60  
     1) Constantinou, Sophia            2) McCready, Mackenzie            
     3) Malixi, Emmalynn                4) Lynam, Amy                     
  7 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            56.14      56.44  
     1) Ramey, Racquel                  2) Pilaitis, Natalie              
     3) Canal, Kaitlyn                  4) Marroni, Francesca             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            9:55.00    9:54.00  
     1) Maletta, Gabriella              2) Beasley, Amirah                
     3) Keane, Maura                    4) Stuart, Danielle               
      2:28.29 (2:28.29)     2:28.77 (0.49)  3:42.93 (1:14.17)  4:57.12 (1:14.19)
      6:04.61 (1:07.50)  7:23.14 (1:18.53)  8:35.22 (1:12.09)  9:54.00 (1:18.79)
  2 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  9:20.44    9:58.40  
     1) Carroll, Meghan                 2) Jackson, Erin                  
     3) Kadar, Isabella                 4) O'Day, Kerry                   
      1:09.82 (1:09.82)  3:42.64 (2:32.82)  5:00.47 (1:17.83)  6:11.21 (1:10.74)
      7:31.10 (1:19.90)  8:44.06 (1:12.97)     8:46.49 (2.43)  9:58.40 (1:11.91)
  3 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                         10:00.00    9:59.53  
     1) McNiff, Madison                 2) Tonghini, Elliana              
     3) McCurdy, MaryKathleen           4) Barry, Michelle                
      1:09.08 (1:09.08)  2:28.90 (1:19.83)  3:42.27 (1:13.37)  6:08.73 (2:26.46)
         6:08.74 (0.01)  7:27.90 (1:19.17)  8:41.65 (1:13.76)  9:59.53 (1:17.88)
  4 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                          11:18.82   10:13.79  
     1) McCann, Laura                   2) Bednarek, Casey                
     3) Leahy, Elena                    4) Wheeler, Olivia                
      1:09.99 (1:09.99)  2:24.77 (1:14.79)     2:28.44 (3.67)  3:37.21 (1:08.78)
      4:53.40 (1:16.20)     4:54.52 (1.12)  6:04.57 (1:10.06)  7:29.59 (1:25.02)
     10:13.79 (2:44.21)    10:13.79 (0.00)    10:13.79 (0.00) 11:43.95 (1:30.16)
  5 Seneca  HS  'A'                                  11:07.65   10:44.16  
     1) Butcher, Alex                   2) Hackney, Delaney               
     3) Heinemann, Elizabeth            4) Tortorelli, Alexandra          
      1:13.15 (1:13.15)  2:37.33 (1:24.18)  3:56.86 (1:19.54)  5:25.82 (1:28.97)
      6:40.59 (1:14.77)  8:03.34 (1:22.75)  9:23.76 (1:20.43) 10:44.16 (1:20.40)
  6 Winslow Township HS  'A'                         10:25.00   10:45.31  
     1) Campbell, Victoria              2) Dutton, Charly                 
     3) Enwereji, Catherine             4) Wiltshire, Ciara               
      1:08.66 (1:08.66)  2:29.85 (1:21.19)  3:43.55 (1:13.71)  5:11.80 (1:28.25)
      6:31.93 (1:20.14)  8:08.86 (1:36.93)  9:21.14 (1:12.29) 10:45.31 (1:24.17)
  7 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                          10:35.00   10:46.40  
     1) Ficken, Nicole                  2) Thomas, Kacey                  
     3) Sellers, Julia                  4) Ruley, Anna                    
      1:14.17 (1:14.17)  2:33.28 (1:19.11)  3:50.12 (1:16.84)  5:14.41 (1:24.30)
      6:31.95 (1:17.54)  7:57.53 (1:25.59)  9:21.02 (1:23.49) 10:46.40 (1:25.38)
  8 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                         10:39.59   10:51.49  
     1) Dumas, Kadence                  2) Feeney, Sierra                 
     3) Bromley, Morgan                 4) Gambescia, Sophia              
      1:12.55 (1:12.55)  2:33.50 (1:20.95)  3:51.56 (1:18.07)  5:17.35 (1:25.80)
      6:35.71 (1:18.37)  8:04.95 (1:29.24)  9:27.75 (1:22.81)
  9 Shawnee HS  'A'                                  10:25.00   10:54.07  
     1) Anderson, Jillian               2) Birdsall, Kyra                 
     3) Grovatt, Charlee                4) Ruona, Kate                    
      1:14.51 (1:14.51)  2:41.96 (1:27.45)  4:00.44 (1:18.49)  5:23.24 (1:22.81)
      6:41.93 (1:18.69)  9:27.48 (2:45.55) 10:54.07 (1:26.60)
 10 Paul VI HS  'A'                                  10:28.19   11:43.92  
     1) Castillo, Sophia                2) Liberi, Ava                    
     3) Gotilla, Bridget                4) McNally, Mia                   
      1:15.32 (1:15.32)  2:41.00 (1:25.69)  4:10.14 (1:29.15)  5:54.61 (1:44.47)
      7:20.43 (1:25.82)    8:08.82 (48.40)    8:54.46 (45.64) 10:18.51 (1:24.05)
     11:43.92 (1:25.41)
 11 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                         11:10.00   11:44.02  
     1) Martello, Corrine               2) Faucett, Megan                 
     3) Kotsedakis, Erene               4) Reyes, Lizbeth                 
      1:14.46 (1:14.46)  2:43.02 (1:28.57)  4:03.97 (1:20.95)  5:33.74 (1:29.78)
      6:52.41 (1:18.67)  8:32.47 (1:40.07)  9:57.74 (1:25.27)   10:13.80 (16.06)
     11:44.02 (1:30.23)    11:44.02 (0.00)
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Humphries, Jillian           Seneca  HS           5-00.00    5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gottilla, Charlotte          Bishop Eusta         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Cieslik, Kamryn              Paul VI HS           4-10.00   J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 DeMarco, Dianna              Shawnee HS           4-10.00   J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXO  XXO   XX 
  5 Higgs, Shevell               Winslow Town         5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Sprewell, Eva                Eastern Regi         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Beasley, Dahlia              Washington T         5-04.00   J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Wright, Olivia               Winslow Town         5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Guinta, Sally                Shawnee HS           4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Gotilla, Bridget             Paul VI HS           4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Petro, Alyson                Washington T         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXP 
 11 Baron, Alyssa                Washington T         4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 11 Walker, Waasiya              Camden HS            4-04.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 14 Moore, Nicole                Eastern Regi         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Gibbons, Keira               Lenape Regio         4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greeley, Julia               Seneca  HS          11-00.00   10-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P     O   XXX 
  2 Strauss, Jillian             Cherokee HS          9-00.00    8-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Walter, Remington            Seneca  HS           8-00.00   J8-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Vetere, Gabby                Washington T         8-06.00    8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Berndlmaier, Avarie          Washington T         7-00.00    7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Edelman, Nicole              Cherokee HS          7-00.00   J7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Kadar, Isabella              Cherokee HS          7-06.00   J7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Hauber, Delaney              Eastern Regi         7-00.00    6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Olivia               Winslow Town        15-05.25   16-06.50  
      15-06.25  16-02  16-00  16-06.50       
  2 Hill, Mia                    Seneca  HS          16-02.75   16-04.50  
      16-02.25  15-02.25  16-04.50  16-04.50       
  3 Lynam, Amy                   Shawnee HS          16-01.25   16-01.00  
      15-06.75  16-00.50  16-01  15-11.25       
  4 Higgs, Shevell               Winslow Town        16-00.50   16-00.75  
      14-11  15-06  16-00.75  15-06       
  5 Repousis, Izabela            Washington T        14-09.75   15-08.50  
      15-01.50  15-00  15-04.75  15-08.50       
  6 Gsell, Kate                  Shawnee HS          15-11.25   15-06.50  
      15-06.50  15-00.25  15-03.25  14-11.25       
  7 Whetstone, Sidney            Lenape Regio        16-10.75   15-04.50  
      15-04.50  14-04.25  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 James, Jordan                Winslow Town        15-04.25   15-03.00  
      14-07.50  15-03  14-08  14-11.50       
  9 Petro, Alyson                Washington T        15-03.00   15-00.00  
      14-03  14-04  15-00  FOUL       
 10 Santiago, Ciyani             Eastern Regi        15-09.00   14-11.25  
      14-01.50  14-10.50  14-11.25  13-11.75       
 11 Kinder, Anyae                Lenape Regio        15-09.25   14-09.25  
      14-09.25  13-07.50  FOUL  12-05.50       
 12 McMullen, Genevieve          Camden Catho        13-03.00   14-05.75  
      14-05.75  13-03  12-05.25  14-03       
 13 Foster, Alexa                Camden Catho        13-06.00   13-11.50  
      FOUL  13-06.75  13-11.50  12-07.75       
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Olivia               Winslow Town        35-07.00   36-06.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-06.25  36-06.75       
  2 Higgs, Shevell               Winslow Town        36-00.00   35-03.75  
      FOUL  35-00.25  34-07.75  35-03.75       
  3 James, Jordan                Winslow Town        32-04.50   34-07.75  
      32-11  32-11.50  34-07.75  34-07.50       
  4 Kinder, Anyae                Lenape Regio        31-10.00   32-08.75  
      30-08.75  31-08.75  32-08.75  26-09.50       
  5 James, Makenzie              Eastern Regi        33-06.00   32-07.50  
      32-07.50  31-10.75  28-11.50  29-05.75       
  6 Gsell, Kate                  Shawnee HS          32-02.00   32-00.75  
      31-03  FOUL  32-00.75  FOUL       
  7 King, Katyra                 Seneca  HS          31-06.50   31-00.50  
      29-03.25  31-00.50  30-07.75  29-11       
  8 Cardente, Faith              Washington T        30-07.50   30-08.00  
      28-10.25  29-08.25  30-01.25  30-08       
  9 Phillips, Carissa            Cherokee HS         28-07.75   30-03.00  
      28-01  29-11.75  30-03  29-08.25       
 10 Canal, Kaitlyn               Bishop Eusta        29-00.50   28-10.00  
      28-10  27-01  27-06.50  27-02.75       
 11 DeLuca, Gabriella            Washington T        28-05.75   28-09.50  
      FOUL  28-03.50  28-09.50  28-01       
 12 Chu, Emma                    Washington T        28-08.50   28-02.75  
      28-02.75  FOUL  27-04.50  26-05.25       
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Kayla               Lenape Regio        35-05.00   34-01.75  
      33-10  30-08.75  33-01.25  34-01.75       
  2 Strittmatter, Tess           Seneca  HS          33-05.25   33-05.25  
      31-11  33-05.25  31-05  31-08       
  3 Polan, Carley                Shawnee HS          34-01.00   33-04.00  
      31-08  33-04  31-06  32-10.75       
  4 Rendfrey, Jessica            Camden Catho        32-10.25   32-03.00  
      29-06.25  30-09.75  31-07.75  32-03       
  5 Smith, Aniyah                Eastern Regi        30-09.00   31-01.00  
      30-03.75  31-01  30-09.75  29-08       
  6 Campbell-Edwards, Irene      Washington T        29-02.00   29-08.50  
      20-11.75  27-02.25  27-08.25  29-08.50       
  7 Fields, Destiny              Camden Co. V        32-08.00   29-01.25  
      24-02  28-09.75  29-01.25  24-11.25       
  8 Siravo, Allison              Washington T        27-09.75   28-00.00  
      24-11.50  26-06.25  26-09  28-00       
  9 Baliton, Angelina            Cherokee HS         27-09.00   27-11.00  
      27-06.75  27-11  27-05  25-07.25       
 10 Mazzatta, Aspen              Seneca  HS          30-04.25   26-10.25  
      25-05.25  25-09  26-10.25  25-07       
 11 Dodd, Savana                 Eastern Regi        28-00.75   26-10.00  
      26-10  25-09.25  26-07.50  26-03.75       
 12 McMullen, Genevieve          Camden Catho        24-04.00   25-06.25  
      24-10.25  25-06.25  25-01.50  24-05.50       
 13 Anzideo, Isabella            Bishop Eusta        24-01.00   24-00.00  
      24-00  22-07.50  22-09  23-04.50       
 14 Hartshaw, Ellen              Camden Catho        22-10.00   23-08.00  
      20-07  21-10.75  22-10.50  23-08       
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fields, Destiny              Camden Co. V          120-10     115-01  
      113-11  110-11  107-02  115-01       
  2 Mazzatta, Aspen              Seneca  HS            100-11     104-09  
      92-11  98-07  104-09  97-10       
  3 Polan, Carley                Shawnee HS            108-06     103-01  
      98-11  91-09  103-01  FOUL       
  4 Guinta, Sally                Shawnee HS             96-04      91-10  
      77-07  89-01  81-08  91-10       
  4 Bowman, Unique               Camden Co. V           93-01      91-10  
      FOUL  89-01  91-10  88-04       
  6 Rendfrey, Jessica            Camden Catho           97-07      90-00  
      90-00  88-06  86-07  FOUL       
  7 McCrosson, Kathryn           Shawnee HS             93-01      88-01  
      84-04  FOUL  79-06  88-01       
  8 Sawan, Paula                 Cherry Hill            91-04      83-08  
      FOUL  83-08  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Dodd, Savana                 Eastern Regi           80-07      82-10  
      61-01  82-10  FOUL  71-01       
 10 Strittmatter, Tess           Seneca  HS             86-08      82-04  
      82-04  77-09  FOUL  82-00       
 11 Baliton, Angelina            Cherokee HS            80-10      81-06  
      69-09  78-05  81-06  73-10       
 12 Goldberg, Zoe                Eastern Regi           84-01      80-05  
      75-09  80-05  70-09  68-11       
 13 Dunning, Sophia              Washington T           74-05      79-00  
      61-11  66-09  74-05  79-00       
 14 Duque, Jasmeen               Cherokee HS            75-03      65-05  
      65-05  64-05  FOUL  62-08       
 15 Anzideo, Isabella            Bishop Eusta           58-11      61-11  
      55-01  61-11  55-03  60-05       
 16 Darby, Da'Jore               Camden HS              40-06      55-11  
      55-11  FOUL  44-09  48-09       
 17 Rendfrey, Jordyn             Camden Catho           39-07      49-02  
      41-04  46-00  49-02  41-07       
 18 Hartshaw, Ellen              Camden Catho           46-00      47-01  
      43-02  40-10  47-01  46-00       
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Zoe                Eastern Regi          100-07     105-10  
      100-09  98-08  102-01  105-10       
  2 Smith, Aniyah                Eastern Regi           81-00      97-10  
      78-05  68-02  97-10  89-02       
  3 Christ, Kaleigh              Lenape Regio           88-05      94-00  
      84-08  FOUL  82-02  94-00       
  4 Strittmatter, Tess           Seneca  HS             89-09      93-06  
      88-03  77-00  93-06  79-11       
  5 Lamaina, Gia                 Cherry Hill            90-10      89-08  
      85-05  89-08  79-11  82-00       
  6 Schoenborn, Sophia           Bishop Eusta           99-05      88-01  
      88-01  82-06  77-00  79-02       
  7 Rendfrey, Jessica            Camden Catho           82-09      85-01  
      66-11  77-07  85-01  FOUL       
  8 Rodriguez, Julisa            Cherry Hill            91-00      79-10  
      55-00  71-07  47-01  79-10       
  9 Polan, Carley                Shawnee HS             88-00      76-04  
      57-05  76-04  75-06  70-07       
 10 Gindville, Dani              Washington T           88-10      72-07  
      63-06  72-07  FOUL  68-07       
 11 Baliton, Angelina            Cherokee HS            82-11      68-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  68-03  FOUL       
 12 McMullen, Genevieve          Camden Catho           60-11      62-04  
      58-08  62-04  56-06  FOUL       
 13 Laarkamp, Mason              Seneca  HS             89-03      61-10  
      59-04  FOUL  57-02  61-10       
 14 Carstarphen, Tah-Janai       Woodrow Wils           50-11      50-05  
      45-07  47-00  43-07  50-05       
 15 High, Tiyanna                Camden HS              45-00      44-11  
      44-11  41-07  39-06  35-00       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mazero, Michael              Paul VI HS             11.20      11.30q  2 
  2 Thompson, Makhi              Cherry Hill            11.19      11.50q  1 
  3 Corbett-Collier, Tavion      Eastern Regi           11.22      11.61q  3 
  4 Clymer, Walt                 Bishop Eusta           11.31      11.75q  2 
  5 Weaver, Kamauri              Eastern Regi           11.44      11.83q  3 
  6 Dressner, Mike               Washington T           11.20      11.86q  1 
  7 Munford, Christian           Winslow Town           11.00      11.88q  3 
  8 Marshall, Tracy              Washington T           11.30      11.98q  4  11.974
  9 Mills, Kenroy                Winslow Town           11.00      11.98   4  11.977
 10 Baumann, Brian               Shawnee HS             11.50      11.98   1 
 11 Donley, Gavin                Seneca  HS             11.40      12.01   2 
 12 Watson, Nate                 Camden Catho           11.60      12.07   2 
 13 Shafer, Isaiah               Paul VI HS             11.60      12.09   4 
 14 Dunn, Lucas                  Camden Catho           11.60      12.15   4 
 15 Jamison, Julian              Eastern Regi           11.40      12.17   1 
 16 Williams, John               Washington T           11.50      12.23   4 
 17 Dixon, Kanye                 Cherry Hill            11.50      12.37   1 
 18 Mansary, Alieu               Winslow Town           11.30      12.41   4 
 19 Lawson, Alex                 Seneca  HS             11.50      12.42   4 
 19 Mannah, Izaiah               Cherry Hill            11.40      12.42   1 
 21 Brown, Ramir                 Winslow Town           11.50      12.67   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mazero, Michael              Paul VI HS             11.30      11.17  
  2 Corbett-Collier, Tavion      Eastern Regi           11.61      11.22  
  3 Thompson, Makhi              Cherry Hill            11.50      11.26  
  4 Clymer, Walt                 Bishop Eusta           11.75      11.58  
  5 Marshall, Tracy              Washington T           11.98      11.64  
  6 Munford, Christian           Winslow Town           11.88      11.75  
  7 Weaver, Kamauri              Eastern Regi           11.83      11.77  
  8 Dressner, Mike               Washington T           11.86      11.78  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mazero, Michael              Paul VI HS             48.93      49.77   3 
  2 Dunn, Lucas                  Camden Catho           51.66      50.55   3 
  3 Hughes, Khalil               Cherry Hill            51.37      50.91   3 
  4 Hess, Kevin                  Cherokee HS            51.60      51.66   3 
  5 Jean-Baptiste, Joshua        Cherry Hill            52.54      51.79   3 
  6 Friedman, Coby               Eastern Regi           52.90      52.86   2 
  7 Davis, Terron                Camden HS              55.20      52.92   1 
  7 Fonkam, Junior               Winslow Town           52.81      52.92   2 
  9 Castro, Omar                 Washington T           53.40      52.94   2 
 10 Dixon, Kanye                 Cherry Hill            53.66      52.98   1 
 11 Hatch, Lucas                 Cherokee HS            52.80      53.09   2 
 12 Bland, Thomas                Cherokee HS            52.95      53.43   2 
 13 Danford, Qahhar              Camden HS              53.50      53.47   2 
 14 Crump, Braelen               Camden Catho           53.66      53.57   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mazero, Michael              Paul VI HS             23.05      22.56   3 
  2 Mazero, Matthew              Paul VI HS             22.77      22.72   3 
  3 Thompson, Makhi              Cherry Hill            22.93      22.97   3 
  4 Grossman, Jordan             Cherry Hill            23.40      23.31   2 
  5 Clymer, Walt                 Bishop Eusta           23.80      23.49   1 
  6 Hughes, Khalil               Cherry Hill            22.95      23.60   3 
  7 Corbett-Collier, Tavion      Eastern Regi           22.35      23.61   3 
  8 Kaminsky, Jordan             Cherry Hill            23.20      23.71   2 
  9 Jean-Baptiste, Joshua        Cherry Hill            23.33      23.78   2 
 10 Munford, Christian           Winslow Town           23.40      23.82   1 
 11 Donley, Gavin                Seneca  HS             23.10      23.86   2 
 12 Serafinelli, Cameron         Paul VI HS             23.10      24.04   2 
 13 Watson, Nate                 Camden Catho           24.20      24.10   1 
 14 Dressner, Mike               Washington T           23.10      24.16   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Birdsall, Robert             Shawnee HS           2:01.15    2:00.86   2 
  2 Penny, Justin                Lenape Regio         1:59.00    2:01.81   2 
  3 Clewell, Billy               Camden Catho         1:59.98    2:02.07   2 
  4 Carney, Ryan                 Bishop Eusta         2:03.66    2:04.38   1 
  5 Tepper, Peter                Cherry Hill          2:03.70    2:04.89   1 
  6 Fraley, AJ                   Lenape Regio         2:03.25    2:05.69   2 
  7 Reilly, John                 Lenape Regio         2:02.90    2:06.96   2 
  8 Belcher, Nigel               Paul VI HS           2:11.08    2:08.05   1 
  9 McFadden, Wayne              Winslow Town         2:05.00    2:08.29   1 
 10 Tepper, Michael              Cherry Hill          2:08.22    2:13.07   1 
 11 Minkel, Aidan                Paul VI HS           2:16.98    2:13.47   1 
 12 McInerney, Patrick           Camden Catho         2:19.00    2:23.26   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shea, Brett                  Cherokee HS          4:22.10    4:27.71   2 
      2:19.10 (2:19.10)  3:29.34 (1:10.25)
  2 Ditmars, Patrick             Cherokee HS          4:23.10    4:29.35   2 
      2:19.39 (2:19.39)  3:29.60 (1:10.22)
  3 Buniva, Jake                 Lenape Regio         4:35.50    4:32.99   2 
      2:19.69 (2:19.69)  3:30.20 (1:10.51)
  4 Clewell, Billy               Camden Catho         4:20.75    4:33.13   2 
      2:19.18 (2:19.18)  3:29.54 (1:10.36)
  5 Kolodziej, Cole              Washington T         4:35.90    4:33.38   2 
      2:19.90 (2:19.90)  3:29.83 (1:09.93)
  6 Cason, Joshua                Camden Co. V         4:31.02    4:33.41   2 
      2:19.50 (2:19.50)  3:30.25 (1:10.76)
  7 Lawson, Julian               Washington T         4:39.00    4:34.10   2 
      2:20.76 (2:20.76)  3:30.93 (1:10.18)
  8 Karcsh, Owen                 Eastern Regi         4:33.00    4:34.33   2 
      2:19.97 (2:19.97)  3:30.48 (1:10.52)
  9 Mackey, Eli                  Shawnee HS           4:47.29    4:43.33   1 
 10 McCurdy, Michael             Cherry Hill          4:43.63    4:45.37   1 
 11 Greenberg, Ari               Cherry Hill          4:41.00    4:45.55   2 
      2:21.60 (2:21.60)  3:35.41 (1:13.82)
 12 Shinkle, Andrew              Eastern Regi         4:43.10    4:47.89   1 
 13 Amilcare, Dominic            Seneca  HS           4:42.00    4:49.58   1 
 14 Eyre, Aidan                  Cherry Hill          4:43.38    4:52.72   1 
 15 Whitney, Justin              Cherry Hill          4:34.00    4:53.01   2 
      2:18.91 (2:18.91)  3:34.30 (1:15.39)
 16 McInerney, Patrick           Camden Catho         5:14.90    5:15.28   1 
 17 Stout, Kenny                 Seneca  HS           5:13.54    5:16.02   1 
 18 O'Callaghan, Ryan            Camden Catho         5:19.00    5:34.24   1 
 19 Green, Zion                  Winslow Town         5:31.00    5:46.31   1 
 20 Pisasale, Anthony            Camden Catho         5:43.00    5:48.90   1 
 21 Breeze, Dylan                Cherry Hill          5:10.88    5:55.96   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Aaron                Eastern Regi           15.05      15.23q  1 
  2 Akeh, Olujoba                Cherry Hill            15.82      15.91q  1 
  3 Mills, Kanye                 Washington T           15.64      15.96q  1 
  4 Collins, Karson              Winslow Town           15.20      16.06q  2 
  5 Trieu, Phillip               Cherry Hill            14.90      16.17q  2 
  6 Swain, Josh                  Seneca  HS             15.70      16.87q  2 
  7 Seabury, Eric                Winslow Town           15.80      17.17q  2 
  8 Braciszewski, Bobby          Bishop Eusta           20.21      20.57q  1 
  9 Forrest, Jonathan            Bishop Eusta           20.79      21.00   1 
 10 Tartamosa, Jack              Camden Catho           22.66      22.99   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Aaron                Eastern Regi           15.23      14.99  
  2 Akeh, Olujoba                Cherry Hill            15.91      15.53  
  3 Trieu, Phillip               Cherry Hill            16.17      15.56  
  4 Mills, Kanye                 Washington T           15.96      15.73  
  5 Collins, Karson              Winslow Town           16.06      15.76  
  6 Seabury, Eric                Winslow Town           17.17      16.82  
  7 Swain, Josh                  Seneca  HS             16.87      17.20  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mills, Kanye                 Washington T           58.74      56.96   2 
  2 Grossman, Jordan             Cherry Hill            57.13      57.45   2 
  3 Akeh, Olujoba                Cherry Hill            59.13    1:00.70   2 
  4 Swain, Josh                  Seneca  HS             59.20    1:01.60   2 
  5 Brandreth, Christopher       Cherokee HS            59.78    1:01.63   2 
  6 Bedford, Adam                Washington T         1:02.00    1:02.94   1 
  7 Braciszewski, Bobby          Bishop Eusta         1:06.79    1:03.07   1 
  8 Brandreth, Benjamin          Cherokee HS          1:02.30    1:04.74   1 
  9 Dougherty, Benjamin          Cherry Hill          1:02.97    1:05.23   1 
 10 Casa, Noah                   Cherry Hill          1:01.41    1:06.07   2 
 11 Cutts, Ethan                 Seneca  HS           1:04.87    1:08.76   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                            42.00      44.50   2 
     1) Jean-Baptiste, Joshua           2) Hughes, Khalil                 
     3) Mannah, Izaiah                  4) Thompson, Makhi                
  2 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                            45.26      44.85   2 
     1) Kaminsky, Jordan                2) Grossman, Jordan               
     3) Akeh, Olujoba                   4) Trieu, Phillip                 
  3 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                            44.53      44.89   2 
     1) Weaver, Kamauri                 2) Cosby, Myles                   
     3) Brooks, Aaron                   4) Friedman, Coby                 
  4 Shawnee HS  'A'                                     46.90      44.98   1 
     1) Wagner, Nick                    2) Portley, Jarett                
     3) Cummings, Kevin                 4) Baumann, Brian                 
  5 Winslow Township HS  'A'                            45.72      45.02   2 
     1) Adams, Tiaire                   2) Brown, Ramir                   
     3) Greene, Brandon                 4) Mansary, Alieu                 
  6 Washington Twp HS  'A'                              45.93      45.39   2 
     1) Marshall, Tracy                 2) Flood, Christian               
     3) Dressner, Mike                  4) Castro, Savien                 
  7 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            47.59      45.55   1 
     1) O'Rourke, Danny                 2) Barrera, John                  
     3) Forrest, Jonathan               4) Clymer, Walt                   
  8 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                             49.53      46.41   1 
     1) Montanez, Matt                  2) Witherspoon, Kylan             
     3) Witherspoon, Kaden              4) Ji, Yunseong                   
 -- Cherokee HS  'A'                                    46.50         DQ   2 
     1) Mitchell, Brian                 2) Pacan, Kevin                   
     3) Leung, Wilson                   4) DePhillips, Marc               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           8:06.00    8:19.25  
     1) Penny, Justin                   2) Micale, AJ                     
     3) Fraley, AJ                      4) Reilly, John                   
          59.99 (59.99)  2:03.53 (1:03.55)    3:02.26 (58.73)  4:06.90 (1:04.65)
      5:08.08 (1:01.18)  6:14.77 (1:06.69)    7:12.55 (57.79)  8:19.25 (1:06.70)
  2 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  7:59.17    8:24.10  
     1) Bromley, Thomas                 2) Grilli, Nico                   
     3) Jacob, Conor                    4) Boria, Daniel                  
      2:06.15 (2:06.15)  3:09.43 (1:03.29)  4:14.20 (1:04.77)  5:16.24 (1:02.05)
      6:21.44 (1:05.20)  7:22.02 (1:00.58)  8:24.10 (1:02.08)
  3 Shawnee HS  'A'                                   8:25.00    8:25.85  
     1) Birdsall, Robert                2) Neher, Will                    
     3) Murphy, Daniel                  4) Mackey, Eli                    
      1:01.76 (1:01.76)  2:07.91 (1:06.16)  3:09.83 (1:01.92)    4:06.32 (56.49)
        4:17.37 (11.05)  5:17.50 (1:00.14)  6:26.52 (1:09.02)    7:24.28 (57.76)
      8:25.85 (1:01.57)
  4 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                          8:20.00    8:48.72  
     1) Rodriguez, Gabe                 2) Tepper, Peter                  
     3) Hagan, Dylan                    4) Cheng, Jacob                   
      2:12.62 (2:12.62)  3:15.22 (1:02.60)  4:25.83 (1:10.62)  5:31.29 (1:05.47)
      6:42.08 (1:10.79)    7:41.77 (59.70)  8:48.72 (1:06.96)
  5 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            9:02.79    8:49.47  
     1) Lant, Charles                   2) Kidwell, Nathaniel Nate        
     3) Heil, Christian                 4) Song, Joon                     
      1:03.53 (1:03.53)  2:11.10 (1:07.57)  3:15.34 (1:04.25)  4:23.79 (1:08.45)
      5:25.73 (1:01.94)  6:34.13 (1:08.40)  7:40.05 (1:05.93)  8:49.47 (1:09.43)
  6 Winslow Township HS  'A'                          9:16.84    9:01.43  
     1) Brooks, Darren                  2) Fonkam, Junior                 
     3) Greene, Brandon                 4) Green, Zion                    
      2:12.50 (2:12.50)    3:10.77 (58.27)  4:23.11 (1:12.35)  5:26.09 (1:02.98)
      7:42.02 (2:15.93)  9:01.43 (1:19.42)
  7 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                         10:41.33   10:10.54  
     1) Anderson, Sean                  2) Colden, Daniel                 
     3) Gaulrapp, Ryan                  4) Earney, Nathan                 
      1:03.74 (1:03.74)  3:29.22 (2:25.48)  4:53.34 (1:24.13)  6:06.01 (1:12.68)
      7:29.10 (1:23.09)  8:42.84 (1:13.74) 10:10.54 (1:27.70)
  8 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                         11:00.00   10:44.31  
     1) Breeze, Dylan                   2) Rutter, Tommy                  
     3) Youse, Thomas                   4) Sonn, Matt                     
      1:15.83 (1:15.83)  2:49.06 (1:33.23)  4:02.85 (1:13.80)  5:29.79 (1:26.94)
      6:45.82 (1:16.04)  8:09.75 (1:23.93)  9:24.04 (1:14.30) 10:44.31 (1:20.27)
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Page, Dillon                 Cherry Hill          6-06.00    6-04.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hoskins, Gavin               Washington T         6-00.00    6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Zheng, Alan                  Cherry Hill          6-00.00    5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Collins, Karson              Winslow Town         5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Carlson, Jacob               Cherry Hill          5-08.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Seabury, Eric                Winslow Town         5-08.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Boggans, Greg                Cherry Hill          5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Trieu, Phillip               Cherry Hill          5-10.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Cosby, Myles                 Eastern Regi         5-10.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Shearer, Justin              Seneca  HS           5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Campbell, Antonio            Cherokee HS          5-06.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bender, Ryan                 Cherokee HS          5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Sheairs, Jason               Seneca  HS           5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corbett-Collier, Tavion      Eastern Regi        22-10.00   22-06.25  
     x  x   22-06.25  21-11.75       
  2 Hughes, Khalil               Cherry Hill         22-00.00   21-03.50  
      19-11.50  21-03.50               
  3 Dunn, Lucas                  Camden Catho        19-10.00   20-06.25  
      FOUL  20-06.25               
  4 Cosby, Myles                 Eastern Regi        21-11.00   20-05.25  
      FOUL  20-05.25  FOUL  20-00.25       
  5 Jean-Baptiste, Joshua        Cherry Hill         19-08.00   20-04.75  
      20-04.75  18-04               
  6 Shafer, Isaiah               Paul VI HS          19-09.00   20-03.75  
      FOUL  20-03.75  20-02.50  19-02       
  7 Crump, Braelen               Camden Catho        19-03.00   20-00.75  
      20-00.75  19-04.25     17-09.50       
  8 Bender, Ryan                 Cherokee HS         18-07.00   19-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19-07.50       
  9 Witherspoon, Kaden           Lenape Regio        19-02.50   19-07.25  
      19-07.25  1-04  17-11  18-00       
 10 Trantas, Anthony             Camden Catho        18-02.00   19-00.50  
      19-00.50  18-03.75  18-02.50  18-09.75      
 11 Mannah, Izaiah               Cherry Hill         19-05.00   18-09.75  
      18-09.25  18-08.75  FOUL  18-09.75       
 12 Serafinelli, Cameron         Paul VI HS          17-05.50   18-09.00  
      FOUL  17-06  15-05.25  18-09      
 13 Flood, Christian             Washington T        20-00.75   18-02.50  
      18-02.50    x             
 14 Thompson, Makhi              Cherry Hill         19-08.25   16-11.50  
      16-11.50    x             
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corbett-Collier, Tavion      Eastern Regi        42-11.00   43-02.50  
      43-02.50  FOUL  PASS  PASS       
  2 Brooks, Aaron                Eastern Regi        41-01.25   41-00.25  
      40-02.25  41-00.25  39-06.50  39-07       
  3 Flood, Christian             Washington T        40-06.00   40-06.25  
      39-00.25  40-00.50  40-06.25  38-09.50       
  4 Hoskins, Gavin               Washington T        39-08.00   39-10.00  
      39-08.50  39-10  PASS  PASS       
  5 Mills, Kenroy                Winslow Town        42-11.00   38-09.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-09.25  38-07.50       
  6 Kersey, Jashad               Eastern Regi        38-02.00   38-00.50  
      36-06  37-05.25  38-00.50  37-02       
  7 Palfy, Zachary               Cherokee HS         38-03.00   37-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-01.50  34-10       
  8 Carlson, Jacob               Cherry Hill         39-00.00   36-00.00  
      FOUL  35-09.25  33-06  36-00       
  9 Fall, Moustapha              Cherry Hill         39-07.00   35-09.50  
      35-09.50  35-05.50  34-02.50  34-06.25       
 10 Boggans, Greg                Cherry Hill         38-00.00   34-10.00  
      33-08  FOUL  34-10  33-05.50       
 11 Xenakis, William             Seneca  HS          37-10.00   33-10.00  
      33-10  FOUL  32-04.25  FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camerato, Ian                Lenape Regio        49-02.25   49-03.25  
      46-06.50  45-10.25  FOUL  49-03.25       
  2 Guerrieri, Christopher       Cherry Hill         46-00.00   48-11.00  
      42-08.50  44-09.50  48-06.50  48-11       
  3 Johnson, Daniel              Winslow Town        42-05.75   43-05.00  
      41-05  41-03  40-03.25  43-05       
  4 Oliver, Ellis                Winslow Town        38-06.50   41-01.25  
      FOUL  39-00  41-01.25  FOUL       
  5 Lindor, Amir                 Cherry Hill         40-11.00   40-04.00  
      37-11  34-08.25  40-04  39-02.50       
  6 Mondile, Stephen             Cherokee HS         39-05.00   39-10.00  
      36-02.50  35-05.50  39-00.50  39-10       
  7 Colon, Juan                  Camden Catho        38-06.75   38-00.00  
      38-00  34-10.25  33-06.50  36-10.50       
  8 Diaz, Alex                   Washington T        39-01.50   37-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37-07       
  9 Mondile, Daniel              Cherokee HS         41-11.75   36-08.25  
      35-07  36-08.25  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Lynch, Myles                 Eastern Regi        39-05.75   34-11.50  
      33-05.50  34-02  32-02  34-11.50       
 11 Williams, Cory               Winslow Town        35-03.00   34-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-07  34-05.75       
 12 Woods, Malachi               Camden Catho        37-11.50   34-03.00  
      33-07.50  33-10.50  31-06  34-03       
 13 Caracciolo, Christopher      Paul VI HS          31-03.00   30-06.00  
      29-04  29-06.50  30-06  30-02.50       
 14 Trantas, Connor              Camden Catho        32-08.50   30-00.00  
      30-00  25-09.50  28-04  28-01       
 15 Sanders, Noah                Camden Catho        29-04.25   29-03.50  
      25-09.75  29-03.50  27-10.75  29-01       
 -- Chambers, Omari              Winslow Town        38-09.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camerato, Ian                Lenape Regio          154-01     159-09  
      154-08  153-09  FOUL  159-09       
  2 Johnson, Daniel              Winslow Town          122-10     124-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  124-09  120-00       
  3 Diaz, Alex                   Washington T          125-07     124-08  
      117-04  124-08  FOUL  115-10       
  4 Guerrieri, Christopher       Cherry Hill           120-00     121-09  
      99-03  121-09  102-10  110-03       
  5 Klenk, Adam                  Seneca  HS            121-08     119-07  
      116-08  112-02  119-07  109-01       
  6 Arige, Rohan                 Cherry Hill           122-00     114-08  
      109-09  FOUL  FOUL  114-08       
  7 Mendoza, Jordan              Cherry Hill           120-00     113-08  
      FOUL  110-09  91-01  113-08       
  8 Williams, Cory               Winslow Town          103-02     109-06  
      101-07  104-05  95-01  109-06       
  9 Oliver, Ellis                Winslow Town          110-01     106-02  
      100-00  106-02  86-03  FOUL       
 10 Soanes, Cooper               Bishop Eusta           94-06     102-02  
      99-05  FOUL  92-04  102-02       
 11 Woods, Malachi               Camden Catho           95-09      96-00  
      FOUL  91-07  96-00  89-02       
 12 Brady, Shawn                 Bishop Eusta           85-00      89-09  
      83-10  81-00  85-00  89-09       
 13 Caracciolo, Christopher      Paul VI HS             78-01      85-01  
      73-05  85-01  FOUL  73-04       
 14 Colon, Juan                  Camden Catho           79-04      80-00  
      FOUL  72-02  FOUL  80-00       
 15 Trantas, Connor              Camden Catho           71-00      72-04  
      68-06  FOUL  64-08  72-04       
 -- Mondile, Daniel              Cherokee HS           101-06       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stagliano, Gregory           Eastern Regi          172-09     157-06  
      148-00  PASS  157-06  PASS       
  2 Klenk, Adam                  Seneca  HS            154-00     147-07  
      117-08  147-07  137-05  FOUL       
  3 Schoemer, Chris              Seneca  HS            144-05     142-00  
      119-02  140-04  142-00  FOUL       
  4 Minnium, Mason               Shawnee HS            141-07     131-09  
      131-08  120-00  129-09  131-09       
  5 Fleisher, Robert             Cherry Hill           159-00     127-10  
      127-10  124-03  126-06  PASS       
  6 Johnson, Daniel              Winslow Town          113-05     127-05  
      117-06  117-06  121-10  127-05       
  7 King, Aidan                  Cherokee HS           118-01     122-08  
      103-07  115-01  111-08  122-08       
  8 Montanez, Matt               Lenape Regio          135-06     119-01  
      119-01  FOUL  115-07  FOUL       
  9 Apell, Benjamin              Cherry Hill           124-05     116-04  
      115-06  114-03  116-04  FOUL       
 10 Patel, Shrinath              Washington T          120-04     116-02  
      103-01  114-06  116-02  FOUL       
 11 Brady, Shawn                 Bishop Eusta          110-07     107-07  
      97-05  91-08  93-05  107-07       
 12 Adams, Tiaire                Winslow Town          110-01     103-09  
      103-09  94-06  93-03  88-10       
 13 Caracciolo, Christopher      Paul VI HS            101-08      93-05  
      FOUL  85-08  81-04  93-05       
 14 Colon, Juan                  Camden Catho          106-10      79-08  
      FOUL  79-08  73-03  FOUL       
 15 Sanders, Noah                Camden Catho           66-01      68-06  
      64-07  68-06  61-04  FOUL       
 -- Soanes, Cooper               Bishop Eusta          119-08       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL