5/24– Olympic Conf Championships

 Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/24/2022 07:13 PM
                 Olympic Conference Championships - 5/24/2022                  
                          Washington Twp High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giloley, Dylan               Washington T           12.38      12.04q  1.5  1 
  2 James, Jaia                  Winslow Town           12.00      12.27q  0.9  4 
  3 Van Haren, Madison           Cherokee HS            12.57      12.48q  1.7  3 
  4 Brown, Briyel                Winslow Town           12.40      12.59q  0.8  2 
  5 Nock, Jakara                 Camden HS              12.86      12.73q  1.7  3 
  6 Hill, Mia                    Seneca  HS             12.00      12.88q  1.7  3 
  7 Strauss, Jillian             Cherokee HS            13.10      12.95q  0.8  2 
  8 Shaw, Kasey                  Cherry Hill            12.90      12.98q  1.5  1 
  9 Lynam, Amy                   Shawnee HS             12.90      13.02   0.8  2 
 10 Tengbeh, Lomaria             Eastern Regi           13.00      13.07   0.8  2 
 11 Hetzel, Alexandria           Washington T           13.06      13.09   1.7  3 
 12 Ruiz, Marley                 Camden Catho           13.01      13.13   1.7  3 
 13 Santiago, Ciyani             Eastern Regi           13.10      13.18   0.8  2 
 14 DeMarco, Dianna              Shawnee HS             12.80      13.25   0.9  4 
 15 Buttocovla, Emma             Seneca  HS             12.20      13.34   0.8  2 
 16 Opara, Kika                  Cherokee HS            13.00      13.41   1.5  1 
 17 Zubrzycki, Kathryn           Cherokee HS            13.10      13.44   0.9  4 
 18 Benzenhafer, Amanda          Seneca  HS             12.30      13.45   1.5  1 
 19 Fadahunsi, Grace             Cherry Hill            13.02      13.46   0.9  4 
 20 Beasley, Leilani             Camden Catho           13.10      13.52   1.7  3 
 21 Overton, Kayla               Cherry Hill            13.10      13.55   1.5  1 
 22 James, Jordan                Winslow Town           12.70      13.61   0.9  4 
 23 McKenzie, Marissa            Cherry Hill            13.10      13.73   1.5  1 
 24 Mordi, Janell                Cherry Hill            13.05      13.77   0.9  4 
 25 Essilfie, Naomi              Winslow Town           13.10      13.92   0.9  4 
 26 Moore, Bella                 Camden Catho           13.43      13.97   0.8  2 
 -- Jones, Denirah               Camden HS              13.36         FS   1.7  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Jaia                  Winslow Town           12.27      12.02   0.3 
  2 Giloley, Dylan               Washington T           12.04      12.10   0.3 
  3 Van Haren, Madison           Cherokee HS            12.48      12.63   0.3 
  4 Brown, Briyel                Winslow Town           12.59      12.67   0.3 
  5 Nock, Jakara                 Camden HS              12.73      12.81   0.3 
  6 Hill, Mia                    Seneca  HS             12.88      12.88   0.3 
  7 Strauss, Jillian             Cherokee HS            12.95      13.00   0.3 
  8 Shaw, Kasey                  Cherry Hill            12.98      13.03   0.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dumas, Kadence               Eastern Regi           57.93      57.61   2 
  2 Beasley, Dahlia              Washington T           58.90      58.99   2 
  3 Pappas, Katherine            Lenape Regio           59.75    1:00.16   2 
  4 Marshall, Janelle            Winslow Town           59.00    1:00.26   2 
  5 Henry, Alana                 Winslow Town         1:00.00    1:00.81   2 
  6 Enwereji, Catherine          Winslow Town         1:01.00    1:01.44   2 
  7 Devaney, Erin                Cherokee HS          1:02.30    1:02.76   1 
  8 Puglisi, Giuliana            Camden Catho         1:02.60    1:02.77   1 
  9 Pfeiffer, Noelle             Eastern Regi         1:03.90    1:03.14   1 
 10 Moore, Bella                 Camden Catho         1:04.20    1:04.37   1 
 11 Ruiz, Nya                    Cherry Hill          1:02.00    1:08.77   1 
 12 Brown, Briyel                Winslow Town           59.80    1:09.07   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 James, Jaia                  Winslow Town           24.80      25.89   1.1  3 
  2 Dumas, Kadence               Eastern Regi           26.74      26.33   0.8  2 
  3 Nock, Jakara                 Camden HS              26.23      26.37   1.1  3 
  4 Jones, Denirah               Camden HS              28.27      26.61   1.1  1 
  5 Strauss, Jillian             Cherokee HS            26.83      26.88   0.8  2 
  6 Hetzel, Alexandria           Washington T           26.90      27.05   0.8  2 
  7 Holness, Kamryn              Winslow Town           26.50      27.10   1.1  3 
  8 Ruiz, Marley                 Camden Catho           27.33      27.42   1.1  1 
  9 Nesmith, Madison             Washington T           26.70      27.62   1.1  3 
 10 Doe-Williams, Belloh         Camden Catho           27.86      27.67   1.1  1 
 11 DeMarco, Dianna              Shawnee HS             26.60      28.04   1.1  3 
 12 Overton, Kayla               Cherry Hill            27.20      28.06   0.8  2 
 13 Shaw, Kasey                  Cherry Hill            27.04      28.43   0.8  2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clifford, Nicole             Cherokee HS          2:12.13    2:11.52  
       1:05.017 (1:05.017)        2:11.520 (1:06.503)
  2 Niglio, Kelsey               Cherokee HS          2:15.32    2:14.30  
       1:05.170 (1:05.170)        2:14.291 (1:09.122)
  3 Tepper, Alexis               Cherry Hill          2:19.69    2:19.68  
       1:08.081 (1:08.081)        2:19.680 (1:11.599)
  4 Maletta, Gabriella           Washington T         2:26.25    2:22.83  
       1:09.101 (1:09.101)        2:22.821 (1:13.720)
  5 Barry, Michelle              Cherry Hill          2:26.00    2:24.77  
       1:08.716 (1:08.716)        2:24.765 (1:16.049)
  6 Ruona, Kate                  Shawnee HS           2:27.00    2:25.30  
       1:11.333 (1:11.333)        2:25.293 (1:13.960)
  7 Lewis, Julia                 Cherry Hill          2:28.50    2:26.80  
       1:11.141 (1:11.141)        2:26.800 (1:15.659)
  8 Campbell, Victoria           Winslow Town         2:26.00    2:27.11  
       1:09.421 (1:09.421)        2:27.106 (1:17.685)
  9 Butcher, Alex                Seneca  HS           2:29.00    2:30.64  
       1:10.608 (1:10.608)        2:30.635 (1:20.027)
 10 Dutton, Charly               Winslow Town         2:27.00    2:31.60  
       1:10.158 (1:10.158)        2:31.597 (1:21.439)
 11 Bednarek, Casey              Camden Catho         2:31.92    2:32.09  
       1:14.197 (1:14.197)        2:32.090 (1:17.893)
 12 Milner, Ava                  Winslow Town         2:29.00    2:33.81  
       1:12.416 (1:12.416)        2:33.808 (1:21.393)
 13 Kazemi, Anya                 Bishop Eusta         2:35.35    2:37.22  
       1:15.156 (1:15.156)        2:37.211 (1:22.055)
 14 McCoy, Son'yah               Camden HS            2:35.60    3:02.02  
       1:17.125 (1:17.125)        3:02.017 (1:44.893)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Niglio, Megan                Cherokee HS          5:13.31    5:14.79  
       1:19.228 (1:19.228)        2:39.812 (1:20.584)        4:00.164 (1:20.353)
       5:14.789 (1:14.625)
  2 Walsh, Kiley                 Cherry Hill          5:25.00    5:17.15  
       1:19.448 (1:19.448)        2:40.065 (1:20.618)        4:00.405 (1:20.340)
       5:17.149 (1:16.744)
  3 Cane, Arianna                Bishop Eusta         5:29.86    5:28.30  
       1:19.695 (1:19.695)        2:42.763 (1:23.068)        4:07.708 (1:24.945)
       5:28.294 (1:20.587)
  4 McNiff, Madison              Cherry Hill          5:41.02    5:28.43  
       1:20.799 (1:20.799)        2:43.729 (1:22.930)        4:07.014 (1:23.285)
       5:28.427 (1:21.413)
  5 Bednarek, Casey              Camden Catho         5:39.62    5:32.87  
       1:20.573 (1:20.573)        2:45.937 (1:25.364)        4:14.245 (1:28.309)
       5:32.869 (1:18.624)
  6 Ponnappan, Nilaa             Camden Catho         5:35.52    5:35.12  
       1:20.135 (1:20.135)        2:44.334 (1:24.199)        4:11.762 (1:27.428)
       5:35.117 (1:23.355)
  7 Tonghini, Elliana            Cherry Hill          5:45.00    5:37.97  
       1:23.665 (1:23.665)        2:47.988 (1:24.323)        4:13.835 (1:25.848)
       5:37.965 (1:24.130)
  8 Koveloski, Madison           Shawnee HS           5:45.45    5:40.49  
       1:24.095 (1:24.095)        2:50.072 (1:25.977)        4:16.512 (1:26.440)
       5:40.482 (1:23.970)
  9 Tellechea, Nicole            Shawnee HS           5:43.00    5:41.77  
       1:21.562 (1:21.562)        2:48.099 (1:26.538)        4:17.035 (1:28.937)
       5:41.762 (1:24.727)
 10 Kiernan, Sydney              Shawnee HS           5:43.10    5:43.21  
       1:24.127 (1:24.127)        2:50.837 (1:26.710)        4:17.943 (1:27.107)
       5:43.207 (1:25.264)
 11 Hough, Lindsey               Seneca  HS           5:43.00    5:46.79  
       1:24.640 (1:24.640)        2:51.290 (1:26.650)        4:18.823 (1:27.533)
       5:46.788 (1:27.965)
 12 Kenselaar, Lauren            Eastern Regi         5:41.84    5:48.20  
       1:21.168 (1:21.168)        2:46.470 (1:25.303)        4:16.467 (1:29.997)
       5:48.198 (1:31.732)
 13 Dunn, Kayla                  Camden Catho         5:57.00    5:51.88  
       1:22.790 (1:22.790)        2:52.844 (1:30.054)        4:26.968 (1:34.124)
       5:51.879 (1:24.912)
 14 Ingersoll, Amelia            Bishop Eusta         5:54.57    5:52.46  
       1:23.895 (1:23.895)        2:53.130 (1:29.235)        4:25.898 (1:32.768)
       5:52.460 (1:26.563)
 15 Medina, Olivia               Paul VI HS           5:50.00    5:59.96  
       1:24.843 (1:24.843)        2:54.030 (1:29.188)        4:29.773 (1:35.743)
       5:59.954 (1:30.182)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNally, Shaelan             Paul VI HS          11:21.46   11:10.80  
       1:20.320 (1:20.320)        2:46.132 (1:25.812)        4:09.539 (1:23.408)
       5:31.387 (1:21.848)        6:56.097 (1:24.710)        8:23.275 (1:27.179)
       9:49.927 (1:26.652)       11:10.795 (1:20.869)
  2 O'Day, Kerry                 Cherokee HS         11:21.23   11:15.26  
       1:20.518 (1:20.518)        2:46.860 (1:26.343)        4:11.539 (1:24.679)
       5:37.278 (1:25.739)        7:01.783 (1:24.505)        8:27.053 (1:25.270)
       9:53.785 (1:26.733)       11:15.255 (1:21.470)
  3 Staiger, Sophia              Eastern Regi        11:13.10   11:20.78  
       1:20.210 (1:20.210)        2:46.533 (1:26.323)        4:11.222 (1:24.689)
       5:36.968 (1:25.747)        7:02.552 (1:25.584)        8:29.680 (1:27.129)
       9:56.462 (1:26.782)       11:20.777 (1:24.315)
  4 Cicchini, Elena              Bishop Eusta        11:48.07   11:45.22  
       1:22.300 (1:22.300)        2:51.310 (1:29.010)        4:21.050 (1:29.740)
       5:51.093 (1:30.043)        7:21.657 (1:30.564)        8:51.629 (1:29.973)
      10:23.998 (1:32.369)       11:45.218 (1:21.220)
  5 Diamond, Chloe               Cherry Hill         12:05.76   11:46.87  
       1:23.183 (1:23.183)        2:51.917 (1:28.734)        4:21.565 (1:29.649)
       5:51.415 (1:29.850)        7:22.080 (1:30.665)        8:52.015 (1:29.935)
      10:24.037 (1:32.022)       11:46.865 (1:22.829)
  6 Valasek, Madelyn             Shawnee HS          12:22.50   11:57.50  
       1:22.715 (1:22.715)        2:51.629 (1:28.914)        4:21.874 (1:30.245)
       5:51.634 (1:29.760)        7:22.168 (1:30.534)        8:52.414 (1:30.247)
      10:25.749 (1:33.335)       11:57.499 (1:31.750)
  7 Ponnappan, Nilaa             Camden Catho        11:56.00   12:24.09  
       1:22.245 (1:22.245)        2:51.320 (1:29.075)        4:22.223 (1:30.903)
       5:55.907 (1:33.684)        7:33.290 (1:37.384)        9:13.549 (1:40.259)
      10:53.424 (1:39.875)       12:24.085 (1:30.662)
  8 Faucett, Megan               Cherry Hill         12:54.08   12:38.57  
       1:26.622 (1:26.622)        2:59.893 (1:33.272)        4:35.137 (1:35.244)
       6:12.132 (1:36.995)        7:50.727 (1:38.595)        9:29.922 (1:39.195)
      11:08.914 (1:38.993)       12:38.568 (1:29.654)
  9 Cline, Paige                 Shawnee HS          12:56.70   12:43.02  
       1:26.569 (1:26.569)        2:59.870 (1:33.302)        4:35.237 (1:35.367)
       6:12.849 (1:37.613)        7:51.679 (1:38.830)        9:31.887 (1:40.208)
      11:11.703 (1:39.817)       12:43.020 (1:31.318)
 10 McDonald, Katlyn             Paul VI HS          12:41.98   12:50.05  
       1:29.748 (1:29.748)        3:07.989 (1:38.242)        4:47.829 (1:39.840)
       6:28.075 (1:40.247)        8:07.592 (1:39.517)        9:48.237 (1:40.645)
      11:24.248 (1:36.012)       12:50.043 (1:25.795)
 11 Dougherty, Anna              Paul VI HS          12:52.19   12:50.68  
       1:31.088 (1:31.088)        3:08.898 (1:37.810)        4:47.634 (1:38.737)
       6:28.100 (1:40.467)        8:07.839 (1:39.739)        9:48.022 (1:40.183)
      11:23.783 (1:35.762)       12:50.672 (1:26.889)
 12 Feudtner, Cate               Cherry Hill         12:56.00   12:51.38  
       1:32.477 (1:32.477)        3:09.538 (1:37.062)        4:47.537 (1:37.999)
       6:27.720 (1:40.184)        8:07.363 (1:39.643)        9:48.054 (1:40.692)
      11:24.588 (1:36.534)       12:51.380 (1:26.793)
 13 Kadar, Isabella              Cherokee HS         12:04.59   12:52.08  
       1:22.837 (1:22.837)        2:51.622 (1:28.785)        4:22.783 (1:31.162)
       6:00.453 (1:37.670)        7:42.053 (1:41.600)        9:26.659 (1:44.607)
      11:10.052 (1:43.393)       12:52.078 (1:42.027)
 14 Volin, Emily                 Cherry Hill         12:55.00   13:04.17  
       1:32.529 (1:32.529)        3:08.547 (1:36.018)        4:47.435 (1:38.889)
       6:27.614 (1:40.179)        8:07.239 (1:39.625)        9:48.150 (1:40.912)
      11:31.537 (1:43.387)       13:04.165 (1:32.629)
 15 Hennessy, Annalee            Paul VI HS          12:52.00   13:43.87  
       1:32.153 (1:32.153)        3:08.978 (1:36.825)        4:48.893 (1:39.915)
       6:32.305 (1:43.413)        8:20.753 (1:48.448)       10:10.799 (1:50.047)
      12:03.365 (1:52.567)       13:43.864 (1:40.499)
 16 Yadav, Misha                 Shawnee HS          13:32.53   13:58.60  
       1:30.264 (1:30.264)        3:09.330 (1:39.067)        4:49.704 (1:40.374)
       6:35.844 (1:46.140)        8:26.668 (1:50.824)       10:18.969 (1:52.302)
      12:11.213 (1:52.244)       13:58.592 (1:47.379)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stilley, Johnay              Eastern Regi           15.30      15.32q  0.3  1 
  2 James, Jaia                  Winslow Town           15.00      15.92q  0.2  2 
  3 Garozzo, Gianna              Washington T           16.04      16.15q  0.2  2 
  4 Franks, Analia               Camden Co. V           19.03      17.36q  0.2  2 
  5 Taylor, Jennah               Cherry Hill            17.00      17.45q  0.3  1 
  6 Walker, Hasina               Camden HS              17.80      17.50q  0.2  2 
  7 McMullen, Genevieve          Camden Catho           18.60      18.54q  0.3  1 
  8 Johnson, Ella                Washington T           17.10      18.61q  0.2  2 
  9 James, Jordan                Winslow Town           16.00      18.68   0.2  2 
 10 Foster, Alexa                Camden Catho           19.11      18.99   0.2  2 
 11 Gerace, Mia                  Cherry Hill            18.90      19.80   0.3  1 
 12 Scrivanich, Giselle          Camden Catho           20.10      20.22   0.3  1 
 13 Oliphant, Zarria             Washington T           15.90      22.15   0.3  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stilley, Johnay              Eastern Regi           15.32      15.22   1.0 
  2 James, Jaia                  Winslow Town           15.92      15.54   1.0 
  3 Garozzo, Gianna              Washington T           16.15      16.17   1.0 
  4 Taylor, Jennah               Cherry Hill            17.45      17.16   1.0 
  5 Franks, Analia               Camden Co. V           17.36      17.27   1.0 
  6 Walker, Hasina               Camden HS              17.50      17.66   1.0 
  7 Johnson, Ella                Washington T           18.61      18.09   1.0 
  8 McMullen, Genevieve          Camden Catho           18.54      20.66   1.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cooke, Alison                Cherokee HS          1:05.07    1:05.18   2 
  2 Marshall, Janelle            Winslow Town         1:05.02    1:06.47   2 
  3 Garozzo, Gianna              Washington T         1:09.46    1:07.51   2 
  4 McGinnis, Nadia              Cherry Hill          1:09.54    1:07.74   2 
  5 Butler, Emily                Cherokee HS          1:10.29    1:08.28   1 
  6 Walker, Hasina               Camden HS            1:10.23    1:08.89   2 
  7 Wiltshire, Ciara             Winslow Town         1:08.37    1:09.47   2 
  8 Gibbons, Keira               Lenape Regio         1:08.59    1:09.52   2 
  9 Holness, Kamryn              Winslow Town         1:12.00    1:10.91   1 
 10 Andrews, Catie               Seneca  HS           1:14.23    1:11.08   1 
 11 Doyle, Cara                  Paul VI HS           1:10.00    1:11.21   2 
 12 Johnson, Ella                Washington T         1:12.39    1:12.11   1 
 13 Cieslik, Kamryn              Paul VI HS           1:12.00    1:14.27   1 
 14 Gerace, Mia                  Cherry Hill          1:19.00    1:17.99   1 
 15 Thompson, Jada               Camden HS            1:18.48    1:20.59   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    49.20      49.45   2 
     1) Gindville, Dani                 2) Van Haren, Madison             
     3) Strauss, Jillian                4) Cooke, Alison                  
  2 Washington Twp HS  'A'                              49.59      50.01   2 
     1) Nesmith, Madison                2) Beasley, Dahlia                
     3) Hetzel, Alexandria              4) Giloley, Dylan                 
  3 Winslow Township HS  'A'                            49.04      50.34   2 
     1) Brown, Briyel                   2) Marshall, Janelle              
     3) James, Jaia                     4) James, Jordan                  
  4 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                            49.69      50.40   2 
     1) Dumas, Kadence                  2) Tengbeh, Lomaria               
     3) Santiago, Ciyani                4) Stilley, Johnay                
  5 Shawnee HS  'A'                                     51.76      51.66   2 
     1) Gsell, Kate                     2) Lynam, Amy                     
     3) McCready, Mackenzie             4) DeMarco, Dianna                
  6 Camden HS  'A'                                      51.12      51.77   2 
     1) Fooks-Benbow, Deonna            2) Jones, Denirah                 
     3) Nock, Jakara                    4) Pruitt, Ciani                  
  7 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                             51.66      52.72   2 
     1) Bacso, Sophie                   2) Blackburn, Mallory             
     3) Harris, Milan                   4) Muir, Saniah                   
  8 Seneca  HS  'A'                                     52.80      52.77   2 
     1) Benzenhafer, Amanda             2) Eberman, Nora                  
     3) Buttocovla, Emma                4) Hill, Mia                      
  9 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                            53.76      52.85   1 
     1) Fadahunsi, Grace                2) Maye, Kristen                  
     3) Rellosa, Alana                  4) Shaw, Kasey                    
 10 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                  56.93      54.18   1 
     1) Diaz, Sasha                     2) Ruffin, Carlycia               
     3) Witcher, Amani                  4) Kline, Charley                 
 11 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                            53.50      54.20   1 
     1) Taylor, Jennah                  2) McKenzie, Marissa              
     3) Overton, Kayla                  4) Washington, Kyra               
 12 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          1:00.16      59.85   1 
     1) Green, Nyla                     2) Davenport, Nyla-Grace          
     3) DeShazo, Kamilyah               4) Earney, Caitlin                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Township HS  'A'                          4:06.64    4:10.87   2 
     1) Enwereji, Catherine             2) Henry, Alana                   
     3) Holness, Kamryn                 4) Wiltshire, Ciara               
       1:04.145 (1:04.145)        2:07.899 (1:03.754)        3:10.160 (1:02.262)
       4:10.862 (1:00.703)
  2 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            4:05.64    4:15.25   2 
     1) Phillips, Devin                 2) Castellan, Giovanna            
     3) Maletta, Gabriella              4) Wernik, Allyson                
       1:03.931 (1:03.931)        2:09.236 (1:05.305)        3:12.231 (1:02.995)
       4:15.241 (1:03.010)
  3 Camden HS  'A'                                    4:11.64    4:17.04   2 
     1) Pruitt, Ciani                   2) Walker, Hasina                 
     3) Snyder, Jaiya                   4) Nock, Jakara                   
       1:03.482 (1:03.482)        2:10.659 (1:07.177)        3:16.204 (1:05.545)
       4:17.040 (1:00.837)
  4 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           4:11.94    4:19.07   2 
     1) Pappas, Katherine               2) Gibbons, Keira                 
     3) Rosado, Samantha                4) Sellers, Julia                 
       1:03.069 (1:03.069)        2:06.981 (1:03.913)        3:11.592 (1:04.612)
       4:19.061 (1:07.469)
  5 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                          4:21.50    4:27.33   2 
     1) Mordi, Janell                   2) Rellosa, Alana                 
     3) Swartz, Brianna                 4) Tepper, Alexis                 
       1:04.755 (1:04.755)        2:20.286 (1:15.532)        3:26.165 (1:05.879)
       4:27.321 (1:01.157)
  6 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   4:22.59    4:30.00   2 
     1) Duquette, Jocelyn               2) Roark, Naveah                  
     3) Croge, Gisella                  4) Doyle, Cara                    
       1:07.925 (1:07.925)        2:18.609 (1:10.684)        3:25.024 (1:06.415)
       4:29.996 (1:04.973)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow Township HS  'A'                         10:02.64    9:56.93  
     1) Dutton, Charly                  2) Campbell, Victoria             
     3) Henry, Alana                    4) Enwereji, Catherine            
       1:11.539 (1:11.539)        2:26.899 (1:15.360)        3:37.319 (1:10.420)
       4:57.501 (1:20.183)        6:09.817 (1:12.317)        7:26.621 (1:16.804)
       8:37.334 (1:10.713)        9:56.925 (1:19.592)
  2 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  9:17.77   10:03.20  
     1) Edelman, Nicole                 2) Falzone, Noelle                
     3) O'Day, Kerry                    4) Kadar, Isabella                
       1:11.582 (1:11.582)        2:29.125 (1:17.543)        3:42.045 (1:12.920)
       5:03.099 (1:21.054)        6:16.800 (1:13.702)        7:39.164 (1:22.364)
       8:47.516 (1:08.353)       10:03.192 (1:15.677)
  3 Washington Twp HS  'A'                           10:10.65   10:07.79  
     1) Wernik, Allyson                 2) Phillips, Devin                
     3) Wilson, Rachael                 4) Russen, Kaylee                 
       1:15.512 (1:15.512)        2:30.971 (1:15.459)        3:46.282 (1:15.312)
       5:01.709 (1:15.427)        6:14.621 (1:12.913)        7:33.114 (1:18.493)
       8:48.599 (1:15.485)       10:07.789 (1:19.190)
  4 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                         10:43.29   10:33.40  
     1) Martello, Corrine               2) Lewis, Julia                   
     3) Short, Danielle                 4) Faucett, Megan                 
       1:15.277 (1:15.277)        2:41.709 (1:26.432)        3:55.619 (1:13.910)
       5:21.960 (1:26.342)        6:35.310 (1:13.350)        7:55.754 (1:20.444)
       9:11.902 (1:16.149)       10:33.396 (1:21.494)
  5 Shawnee HS  'A'                                  10:41.58   11:03.06  
     1) Gatesman, Kalena                2) Healy, Caroline                
     3) Valasek, Melinda                4) Sheehan, Ryann                 
       1:21.522 (1:21.522)        2:47.932 (1:26.410)        4:08.965 (1:21.033)
       5:35.732 (1:26.768)        6:58.114 (1:22.382)        8:22.107 (1:23.994)
       9:39.457 (1:17.350)       11:03.060 (1:23.603)
  6 Paul VI HS  'A'                                  10:12.33   11:06.98  
     1) Hennessy, Annalee               2) Dougherty, Anna                
     3) Medina, Olivia                  4) McNally, Mia                   
       1:15.969 (1:15.969)        2:39.679 (1:23.710)        3:50.604 (1:10.925)
       5:23.762 (1:33.159)        6:46.265 (1:22.503)        8:18.422 (1:32.158)
       9:40.311 (1:21.889)       11:06.976 (1:26.665)
  7 Seneca  HS  'A'                                  11:32.23   11:10.58  
     1) Zahradnick, Samantha            2) Hackney, Delaney               
     3) Cutts, Hannah                   4) Heinemann, Elizabeth           
       1:21.409 (1:21.409)        2:43.855 (1:22.447)        4:09.261 (1:25.407)
       5:30.556 (1:21.295)        6:52.671 (1:22.115)        8:23.906 (1:31.235)
       9:43.230 (1:19.324)       11:10.572 (1:27.343)
  8 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                         10:16.52   11:52.67  
     1) Hippel, Jessica                 2) Guidarelli, Tiffany            
     3) Lieberman, Susannah             4) Nam, Jaimin                    
       1:17.630 (1:17.630)        2:47.361 (1:29.732)        4:11.339 (1:23.978)
       5:47.772 (1:36.434)        7:20.616 (1:32.844)        8:56.169 (1:35.553)
      10:21.911 (1:25.743)       11:52.664 (1:30.753)
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Marissa            Cherry Hill          5-00.00    5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 DeMarco, Dianna              Shawnee HS           4-08.00    5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Beasley, Dahlia              Washington T         5-06.00    4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Giunta, Sally                Shawnee HS           4-10.00    4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Gibbons, Keira               Lenape Regio         4-08.00    4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Sprewell, Eva                Eastern Regi         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Cieslik, Kamryn              Paul VI HS           5-02.25   J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Gottilla, Bridget            Paul VI HS           4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Law, Madison                 Cherokee HS          4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  9 Millere, Lyndsey             Shawnee HS           4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 11 Repsher, Kaitlyn             Cherokee HS          4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lindsey, Heaven              Winslow Town         4-04.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vetere, Gabby                Washington T        11-06.00   10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     O     P   XXX 
  2 Strauss, Jillian             Cherokee HS          9-06.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Bostwick, Sophia             Washington T         8-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Daverso, Beatrice            Camden Catho         8-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Pullen, Gabrielle            Shawnee HS           7-06.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Walter, Remington            Seneca  HS           9-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hill, Mia                    Seneca  HS          17-04.00   17-05.75   NWI 
     16-03.75(NWI) 16-04.25(NWI) 16-01.75(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI) 17-05.75(NWI)
  2 Kline, Charley               Camden Co. V        15-10.25   16-11.75   NWI 
     16-11.75(NWI) 16-01.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      16-10.25(NWI) 16-09.25(NWI)
  3 Brown, Briyel                Winslow Town        17-00.50   16-07.75   NWI 
     12-04.25(NWI) 4-09.75(NWI) 15-05.25(NWI) 16-06.50(NWI) 15-10.75(NWI) 16-07.75(NWI)
  4 Lynam, Amy                   Shawnee HS          16-01.00   16-01.75   NWI 
     15-03.50(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI) 16-01.75(NWI) FOUL      14-01(NWI) 15-10.75(NWI)
  5 Shannon, Emma                Camden Catho        14-07.00   15-07.75   NWI 
     13-01(NWI) FOUL      14-11.75(NWI) 14-05.25(NWI) 14-06.25(NWI) 15-07.75(NWI)
  6 Zubrzycki, Kathryn           Cherokee HS         16-00.25   15-04.00   NWI 
     15-01.75(NWI) 15-04(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      15-02.75(NWI)
  7 Daniel, Celina               Winslow Town        16-00.00   15-01.25   NWI 
     15-01.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      13-06.75(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI) 14-01.75(NWI)
  8 Pruitt, Ciani                Camden HS           15-02.75   14-11.00   NWI 
     14-06.25(NWI) 14-11(NWI) FOUL      14-07.75(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI) 14-08(NWI)
  9 Hetzel, Alexandria           Washington T        14-09.50   14-05.50   NWI 
     14-05.50(NWI) 13-07.50(NWI) 13-10.50(NWI)           
 10 Jones, Jamaiyah              Cherry Hill         15-07.00   14-02.00   NWI 
     13-08(NWI) FOUL      14-02(NWI)           
 10 Foster, Alexa                Camden Catho        13-08.75   14-02.00   NWI 
     14-02(NWI) FOUL      FOUL               
 12 Johnson-Arline, Symone       Eastern Regi        14-01.50   13-07.25   NWI 
     13-07.25(NWI) 13-07(NWI) 10-09(NWI)           
 13 Cardente, Faith              Washington T        14-02.00   13-03.25   NWI 
     13-03.25(NWI) 12-09.75(NWI) PASS                
 14 Davenport, Nyla-Grace        Bishop Eusta        11-07.00   10-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      10-05.50(NWI)          
 -- Gsell, Kate                  Shawnee HS          16-07.50       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gsell, Kate                  Shawnee HS          34-10.00   34-07.50   NWI 
     29-03(NWI) 34-07.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      32-08.75(NWI) 33-02.25(NWI)
  2 Rosado, Samantha             Lenape Regio        34-06.00   32-09.50   NWI 
     FOUL      32-09.50(NWI) 31-11.50(NWI) 31-03.50(NWI) 32-04(NWI) 32-09.50(NWI)
  3 Cardente, Faith              Washington T        31-11.25   32-05.75   NWI 
     32-05.75(NWI) 31-04.75(NWI) 30-06.25(NWI) FOUL      31-00.50(NWI) 31-03(NWI)
  4 Jones, Jamaiyah              Cherry Hill         31-05.00   31-01.25   NWI 
     30-01(NWI) 30-05.75(NWI) 31-01.25(NWI) FOUL      31-00.50(NWI) 30-00.25(NWI)
  5 Phillips, Carissa            Cherokee HS         32-02.75   31-00.50   NWI 
     30-05.25(NWI) 31-00.50(NWI) 29-11.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      28-02.50(NWI)
  6 Pruitt, Ciani                Camden HS           30-02.00   30-11.25   NWI 
     27-10(NWI) 28-06.50(NWI) 30-05.25(NWI) 29-10(NWI) 29-07.25(NWI) 30-11.25(NWI)
  7 Bacso, Sophie                Lenape Regio        30-05.00   29-05.25   NWI 
     28-08.50(NWI) 29-05.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      29-02.50(NWI) 28-09.50(NWI)
  8 Powell-Stroud, Princess      Cherry Hill         27-06.00   27-08.75   NWI 
     27-08.75(NWI) 26-06(NWI) 25-08.50(NWI) FOUL      27-01(NWI) 26-07.50(NWI)
  9 Walter, Remington            Seneca  HS          26-10.25   27-08.25   NWI 
     27-08.25(NWI) 25-11.50(NWI) 27-00.50(NWI)           
 10 Grossman, Molly              Cherry Hill         28-01.00   26-06.50   NWI 
     24-06.75(NWI) 26-06.50(NWI) 26-03.50(NWI)           
 -- Oliphant, Zarria             Washington T        30-08.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lemyre, Talia                Seneca  HS          32-02.50   35-05.00  
      32-11.25  33-06.25  32-00.75  33-10.50  35-05  34-10.50
  2 Strittmatter, Tess           Seneca  HS          30-11.75   33-06.00  
      32-08.50  31-10.75  33-06  33-06  33-02.50  33-05
  3 Doyle, Tyasia                Winslow Town        33-02.75   33-04.00  
      29-11.75  33-04  31-08.25  31-07.50  32-01.50  29-09.50
  4 Dodd, Savana                 Eastern Regi        39-08.25   32-09.00  
      32-09  31-00.75  32-00.25  32-02.50  31-02  29-09
  5 Smith, Aniyah                Eastern Regi        33-07.75   32-02.00  
      30-11  31-04.50  30-01.25  32-02  32-02  FOUL
  6 Karp, Ella                   Washington T        31-05.00   31-02.50  
      29-00.75  28-09.25  FOUL  31-02.50  29-10  30-00
  7 McCrosson, Kathryn           Shawnee HS          30-07.25   30-03.75  
      26-07.50  27-09.25  27-07.25  30-03.75  28-06  29-02.50
  8 Siravo, Allison              Washington T        30-09.00   29-06.50  
      26-06.75  27-04  29-06.50  28-09.50  28-06  28-08
  9 Robinson, Cammora            Winslow Town        29-01.50   27-05.00  
      24-11  27-05  26-08           
 10 May, Saige                   Winslow Town        28-00.00   27-01.00  
      27-01  23-00  FOUL           
 11 Guagenti, Cara               Paul VI HS          27-03.50   27-00.50  
      25-10.75  27-00.50  25-01.25           
 12 Balint, Katie                Camden Catho        24-01.00   23-11.00  
      22-06  23-11  22-04           
 13 McMullen, Genevieve          Camden Catho        24-11.50   23-10.75  
      23-09.75  23-04.50  23-10.75           
 14 Barger, Maya                 Bishop Eusta        23-06.50   23-04.50  
      22-02.75  22-03.75  23-04.50           
 15 DeShazo, Kamilyah            Bishop Eusta        23-07.75   23-00.00  
      22-05.25  22-06.25  23-00           
 16 Berkowitz, Samantha          Cherokee HS         27-04.00  J23-00.00  
      21-09  23-00  FOUL           
 17 Rendfrey, Jordyn             Camden Catho        22-03.50   22-09.75  
      21-02  21-11.75  22-09.75         
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lemyre, Talia                Seneca  HS            105-07     119-00  
      109-03  115-00  114-05  102-02  119-00  106-00
  2 Karp, Ella                   Washington T          103-04     109-05  
      109-05  FOUL  103-09  101-02  97-10  109-05
  3 Giunta, Sally                Shawnee HS            100-09     106-04  
      FOUL  106-04  106-00  99-03  93-03  102-08
  4 Roberts, Brook-lyn           Winslow Town           92-09     105-00  
      FOUL  97-09  105-00  103-00  101-03  101-00
  5 May, Saige                   Winslow Town           87-07      97-02  
      97-02  94-00  FOUL  92-00  95-05  85-02
  6 Dunning, Sophia              Washington T           90-04      92-02  
      86-00  88-00  74-10  92-02  82-00  88-02
  7 Bowman, Unique               Camden Co. V           90-05      91-05  
      91-05  85-04  74-10  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  8 Dodd, Savana                 Eastern Regi           86-01      90-03  
      87-10  FOUL  87-00  FOUL  90-03  84-09
  9 Smith, Aniyah                Eastern Regi           98-05      84-08  
      84-08  83-10  FOUL           
 10 McCrosson, Kathryn           Shawnee HS            107-05      82-08  
      80-06  82-08  81-07           
 11 Sheppard, Kaleshia           Cherry Hill            87-00      80-06  
      FOUL  80-06  69-05           
 12 Burton, Allison              Shawnee HS             90-03      78-00  
      65-05  75-02  78-00           
 13 Guagenti, Cara               Paul VI HS             77-05      75-06  
      75-06  69-09  75-00           
 14 Faulk, Charlotte             Bishop Eusta           81-04      74-05  
      74-05  58-00  72-00           
 15 Goldberg, Zoe                Eastern Regi           95-11      74-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  74-02           
 16 Baliton, Angelina            Cherokee HS            86-02      69-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  69-03           
 17 Carstarphen, Tah-Janai       Woodrow Wils           61-05      57-05  
      FOUL  49-09  57-05           
 18 Rendfrey, Jordyn             Camden Catho           71-03      56-10  
      FOUL  56-10  FOUL           
 19 Vaughn, Tatumn               Paul VI HS             68-10      53-05  
      50-04  53-05  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Zoe                Eastern Regi          136-07     121-02  
      121-02  105-10  120-10  3  108-03  FOUL
  2 Smith, Aniyah                Eastern Regi          112-00     103-06  
      103-06  94-09  99-11  99-02  FOUL  88-07
  3 Schoenborn, Sophia           Bishop Eusta          114-07      98-06  
      86-07  91-08  87-01  98-06  97-09  89-04
  4 Strittmatter, Tess           Seneca  HS             94-06      96-03  
      83-06  96-03  59-01  FOUL  79-07  64-03
  5 Roberts, Brook-lyn           Winslow Town           84-08      94-08  
      87-04  88-06  94-08  62-03  57-00  70-09
  6 Wright, Emma                 Cherokee HS            89-04      92-02  
      87-05  92-02  87-08  77-08  76-09  80-01
  7 Burton, Allison              Shawnee HS             85-10      86-07  
      74-10  82-05  86-07  81-09  75-11  80-02
  8 Guagenti, Cara               Paul VI HS             84-10      82-08  
      76-07  79-01  59-04  81-07  82-08  80-05
  9 Dunning, Sophia              Washington T           88-00      77-02  
      77-02  76-07  68-10         
 10 Pasquarello, Jean            Cherokee HS            81-09      70-11  
      70-11  59-10  53-00         
 11 Baliton, Angelina            Cherokee HS            83-00      69-02  
      56-09  69-02  64-06         
 12 Garistina, Elena             Shawnee HS             83-05      60-11  
      56-05  53-05  60-11         
 13 McMullen, Genevieve          Camden Catho           61-03      60-06  
      57-11  54-11  60-06         
 14 Carstarphen, Tah-Janai       Woodrow Wils           72-08      58-04  
      58-04  53-11  53-01         
 15 Watkins, Macie               Camden Catho           56-11      57-09  
      52-07  45-10  57-09         
 16 Rendfrey, Jordyn             Camden Catho           54-06      48-06  
      38-03  44-11  48-06         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shakir, Ejani                Winslow Town           11.00      11.16q  0.6  2 
  2 Schexnayder, Dan             Cherry Hill            10.99      11.20q  0.4  4 
  3 Everett Jr, Kenneth          Winslow Town           11.10      11.24q  0.6  5 
  4 Silver, Jo'Nathan            Washington T           10.79      11.27q  0.6  5 
  5 Clark-White, Israel          Camden HS              11.39      11.28q  0.6  2 
  6 Johnson, Je'Von              Winslow Town           11.30      11.34q  0.4  4 
  7 Kaminsky, Jordan             Cherry Hill            11.00      11.35q  0.9  1 
  8 Justice, Sam                 Seneca  HS             11.00      11.40q  0.5  3 
  9 Santos, John                 Washington T           11.00      11.40   0.9  1 
 10 Graves, Nahmere              Washington T           10.99      11.43   0.5  3 
 11 Jamison, Julian              Eastern Regi           11.38      11.45   0.9  1 
 12 Miller, Cameron              Winslow Town           11.37      11.45   0.9  1 
 13 Goffney-Fleming, Zyaire      Lenape Regio           11.24      11.53   0.9  1 
 14 Atkins-Harris, Shawn         Camden Catho           11.46      11.59   0.6  5 
 15 Marshall, Tracy              Washington T           11.07      11.62   0.4  4 
 16 Ndirangu, Erastus            Camden Co. V           11.40      11.63   0.5  3 
 17 Davenport, Wesley            Cherokee HS            11.20      11.63   0.5  3 
 18 Watson, Nate                 Camden Catho           11.66      11.64   0.5  3 
 19 Cagle, Cameron               Lenape Regio           11.34      11.67   0.6  2 
 20 Schuck, Jack                 Washington T           11.29      11.68   0.6  2 
 21 Lawson, Alex                 Seneca  HS             11.20      11.70   0.6  2 
 22 Donley, Gavin                Seneca  HS             11.00      11.77   0.6  2 
 23 Ruiz, Isaac                  Cherry Hill            11.20      11.81   0.4  4 
 24 Cook, Shahiem                Camden HS              11.80      11.81   0.6  2 
 25 Robinson, Quasir             Washington T           11.30      11.81   0.5  3 
 26 Daley, Ainsley               Camden Co. V           11.30      11.81   0.4  4 
 27 Toles, James                 Camden Catho           11.60      11.97   0.4  4 
 28 Thorpe, Trey                 Winslow Town           11.30      12.00   0.5  3 
 29 Johnson, Ahsan               Camden Co. V           11.30      12.01   0.6  5 
 30 Rowe, Kenny                  Lenape Regio           11.50      12.10   0.6  5 
 31 Burti, Cam                   Cherokee HS            11.10      12.16   0.6  5 
 32 Saul, Aidan                  Shawnee HS             11.40      12.19   0.4  4 
 33 Hughes, Allie                Cherokee HS            11.30      12.24   0.6  5 
 34 Banks, Christopher           Winslow Town           11.20      15.93   0.9  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Silver, Jo'Nathan            Washington T           11.27      10.87   0.4 
  2 Justice, Sam                 Seneca  HS             11.40      11.21   0.4 
  3 Shakir, Ejani                Winslow Town           11.16      11.34   0.4 
  4 Clark-White, Israel          Camden HS              11.28      11.36   0.4 
  5 Johnson, Je'Von              Winslow Town           11.34      11.41   0.4 
  6 Everett Jr, Kenneth          Winslow Town           11.24      11.42   0.4 
  7 Kaminsky, Jordan             Cherry Hill            11.35      11.46   0.4 
  8 Schexnayder, Dan             Cherry Hill            11.20      11.48   0.4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Myki                Winslow Town           50.20      50.05   2 
  2 Moore, Cristian              Camden Catho           49.66      50.15   2 
  3 Crump, Braelen               Camden Catho           51.83      51.84   2 
  4 Reed, Miles                  Washington T           51.87      51.98   2 
  5 Pratt-Adams, Quentin         Winslow Town           50.40      52.05   2 
  6 Hess, Kevin                  Cherokee HS            52.57      52.27   1 
  7 Dixon, Kanye                 Cherry Hill            51.97      52.45   2 
  7 Bailey, Austin               Paul VI HS             52.43      52.45   1 
  9 Fonkam, Junior               Winslow Town           51.30      52.53   2 
 10 Carney, Ryan                 Bishop Eusta           53.70      52.82   1 
 11 Pawlik, Joshua               Cherokee HS            53.70      53.15   1 
 12 Micale, AJ                   Lenape Regio           52.30      53.69   1 
 13 Ajaegbulemh, Uchechukwu      Winslow Town           51.40      54.25   2 
 14 Toles, James                 Camden Catho           56.12      55.12   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Silver, Jo'Nathan            Washington T           22.30      22.55   1.3  4 
  2 Clark-White, Israel          Camden HS              23.44      22.62   1.2  1 
  3 Kennedy, Myki                Winslow Town           22.20      22.79   1.3  4 
  4 Everett Jr, Kenneth          Winslow Town           22.60      23.03   1.3  4 
  5 Williams, John               Washington T           23.10      23.04   1.0  3 
  6 Bailey, Austin               Paul VI HS             22.50      23.10   1.3  4 
  7 Brooks, Aaron (Aj)           Eastern Regi           22.84      23.12   1.0  3 
  8 Reed, Miles                  Washington T           22.50      23.14   1.3  4 
  9 Mansaray, Alieu              Winslow Town           22.80      23.43   1.0  3 
 10 Crump, Braelen               Camden Catho           23.14      23.49   0.9  2 
 11 Watson, Nate                 Camden Catho           23.62      23.61   1.2  1 
 12 Atkins-Harris, Shawn         Camden Catho           23.37      23.63   0.9  2 
 13 Zacamy, Vincent              Washington T           23.05      23.86   1.0  3 
 14 Lawson, Alex                 Seneca  HS             23.10      23.90   0.9  2 
 15 Anderson, Qua Veair          Camden Catho           23.73      24.41   1.2  1 
 16 Cagle, Cameron               Lenape Regio           23.10      24.68   0.9  2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Poplau, Robert               Cherokee HS          1:57.74    1:57.96   2 
        58.452 (58.452)  1:57.957 (59.505)
  2 Penny, Justin                Lenape Regio         1:54.60    1:57.97   2 
           57.661 (57.661)        1:57.967 (1:00.307)
  3 Jacob, Conor                 Cherokee HS          1:56.26    1:58.32   2 
           57.919 (57.919)        1:58.315 (1:00.397)
  4 Kuenkel, Nick                Cherokee HS          1:59.83    1:58.72   2 
        58.771 (58.771)  1:58.715 (59.944)
  5 Karcsh, Owen                 Eastern Regi         2:02.00    1:59.23   2 
           58.616 (58.616)        1:59.222 (1:00.607)
  6 Greenberg, Ari               Cherry Hill          1:59.17    2:00.96   2 
           58.645 (58.645)        2:00.951 (1:02.307)
  7 Bromley, Thomas              Cherokee HS          1:59.23    2:02.60   2 
           59.112 (59.112)        2:02.599 (1:03.487)
  8 Bassey, Dominic              Winslow Town         2:02.20    2:02.92   2 
           58.235 (58.235)        2:02.919 (1:04.684)
  9 Reilly, John                 Lenape Regio         2:03.00    2:02.93   1 
       1:00.273 (1:00.273)        2:02.922 (1:02.649)
 10 Tepper, Peter                Cherry Hill          2:02.04    2:03.18   2 
           59.559 (59.559)        2:03.176 (1:03.618)
 11 keane, colin                 Washington T         2:02.70    2:04.54   1 
       1:00.368 (1:00.368)        2:04.538 (1:04.170)
 12 Lant, Charles                Washington T         2:03.70    2:08.25   1 
       1:01.018 (1:01.018)        2:08.246 (1:07.228)
 13 Traekner, Kirk               Seneca  HS           2:04.00    2:10.31   1 
       1:03.331 (1:03.331)        2:10.303 (1:06.973)
 14 Tepper, Michael              Cherry Hill          2:12.04    2:10.74   1 
       1:03.255 (1:03.255)        2:10.738 (1:07.484)
 15 McInerney, Patrick           Camden Catho         2:09.72    2:12.24   1 
       1:04.548 (1:04.548)        2:12.238 (1:07.690)
 16 Brooks, Darren               Winslow Town         2:05.00    2:14.93   1 
       1:02.621 (1:02.621)        2:14.923 (1:12.303)
 17 Alemi, Sean                  Paul VI HS           2:13.00    2:17.40   1 
       1:04.297 (1:04.297)        2:17.398 (1:13.102)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clewell, Billy               Camden Catho         4:18.48    4:21.01  
       1:02.767 (1:02.767)        2:10.060 (1:07.293)        3:18.017 (1:07.958)
       4:21.003 (1:02.987)
  2 Hermack, Colin               Lenape Regio         4:39.00    4:28.48  
       1:05.081 (1:05.081)        2:14.647 (1:09.567)        3:23.475 (1:08.828)
       4:28.472 (1:04.998)
  3 Colavita, Chris              Washington T         4:35.20    4:31.12  
       1:04.420 (1:04.420)        2:13.638 (1:09.219)        3:23.242 (1:09.604)
       4:31.118 (1:07.877)
  4 Mackey, Eli                  Shawnee HS           4:35.70    4:31.23  
       1:05.413 (1:05.413)        2:15.902 (1:10.489)        3:23.730 (1:07.828)
       4:31.230 (1:07.500)
  5 Wigginton, Joseph            Paul VI HS           4:32.02    4:33.67  
       1:05.242 (1:05.242)        2:15.832 (1:10.590)        3:25.626 (1:09.794)
       4:33.665 (1:08.039)
  6 Campagna, Alex               Shawnee HS           4:42.40    4:35.10  
       2:15.623 (2:15.623)        3:25.396 (1:09.773)        4:35.097 (1:09.702)
  7 Bromley, Thomas              Cherokee HS          4:27.89    4:35.48  
       1:03.136 (1:03.136)           1:05.367 (2.232)        2:12.420 (1:07.053)
       3:25.256 (1:12.837)        4:35.478 (1:10.223)
  8 Tindall, Liam                Cherokee HS          4:41.19    4:37.60  
       1:07.391 (1:07.391)        2:19.391 (1:12.000)        3:30.936 (1:11.545)
       4:37.593 (1:06.658)
  9 Hice, Sean                   Washington T         4:30.79    4:42.32  
       1:04.918 (1:04.918)        2:15.247 (1:10.329)        3:27.163 (1:11.917)
       4:42.316 (1:15.153)
 10 Guidarelli, Raine            Cherry Hill          4:43.56    4:44.79  
       1:09.380 (1:09.380)        2:20.115 (1:10.735)        3:33.023 (1:12.909)
       4:44.783 (1:11.760)
 11 Smith, Tyler                 Paul VI HS           4:48.27    4:45.48  
       1:06.237 (1:06.237)        2:20.285 (1:14.048)        3:34.868 (1:14.584)
       4:45.475 (1:10.607)
 12 Anderson, Sean               Bishop Eusta         4:40.65    4:48.15  
       1:05.670 (1:05.670)        2:17.326 (1:11.657)        3:32.420 (1:15.094)
       4:48.150 (1:15.730)
 13 McInerney, Patrick           Camden Catho         4:46.85    4:52.14  
       1:09.793 (1:09.793)        2:22.580 (1:12.787)        3:37.802 (1:15.223)
       4:52.138 (1:14.337)
 14 Graeber, Caleb               Seneca  HS           4:46.00    4:56.38  
       1:10.435 (1:10.435)        2:26.375 (1:15.940)        3:44.207 (1:17.833)
       4:56.375 (1:12.168)
 15 Rich, Julian                 Camden Co. V         4:58.11    5:01.24  
       1:12.855 (1:12.855)        2:31.670 (1:18.815)        3:50.762 (1:19.093)
       5:01.237 (1:10.475)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Popler, Bradley              Cherokee HS          9:40.45    9:48.43  
       1:15.654 (1:15.654)        2:33.124 (1:17.470)        3:49.329 (1:16.205)
       5:04.977 (1:15.649)        6:16.600 (1:11.623)        7:29.196 (1:12.597)
       8:41.795 (1:12.599)        9:48.422 (1:06.628)
  2 Gaffin, Jack                 Cherry Hill          9:52.28    9:50.72  
       1:16.014 (1:16.014)        2:33.157 (1:17.144)        3:49.351 (1:16.194)
       5:04.962 (1:15.612)        6:16.817 (1:11.855)        7:29.390 (1:12.573)
       8:41.950 (1:12.560)        9:50.715 (1:08.765)
  3 Natoli, Joseph               Cherokee HS         10:02.52   10:03.39  
       1:15.640 (1:15.640)        2:32.934 (1:17.294)        3:49.170 (1:16.237)
       5:04.722 (1:15.553)        6:18.305 (1:13.583)        7:33.695 (1:15.390)
       8:49.466 (1:15.772)       10:03.385 (1:13.919)
  4 Cheng, Jacob                 Cherry Hill          9:59.62   10:08.15  
       1:15.816 (1:15.816)        2:33.192 (1:17.377)        3:49.414 (1:16.222)
       5:05.051 (1:15.638)        6:17.789 (1:12.738)        7:33.026 (1:15.238)
       8:51.607 (1:18.582)       10:08.141 (1:16.534)
  5 Faust, Anthony               Bishop Eusta         9:46.75   10:12.46  
       1:15.452 (1:15.452)        2:32.879 (1:17.427)        3:49.137 (1:16.259)
       5:04.857 (1:15.720)        6:17.666 (1:12.809)        7:34.089 (1:16.423)
       8:53.369 (1:19.280)       10:12.455 (1:19.087)
  6 Mrozinski, Will              Paul VI HS          10:15.00   10:19.05  
       1:17.351 (1:17.351)        2:34.389 (1:17.038)        3:51.124 (1:16.735)
       5:09.099 (1:17.975)        6:28.377 (1:19.279)        7:49.420 (1:21.043)
       9:08.847 (1:19.428)       10:19.045 (1:10.198)
  7 McDonald, Tellus             Washington T        10:16.20   10:26.21  
       1:16.466 (1:16.466)        2:33.799 (1:17.333)        3:50.374 (1:16.575)
       5:05.546 (1:15.173)        6:22.817 (1:17.272)        7:45.896 (1:23.079)
       9:09.481 (1:23.585)       10:26.202 (1:16.722)
  8 Free, Andrew                 Cherokee HS         10:25.71   10:26.89  
       1:15.792 (1:15.792)        2:33.511 (1:17.719)        3:50.026 (1:16.515)
       5:06.726 (1:16.700)        6:26.812 (1:20.087)        7:49.912 (1:23.100)
       9:11.231 (1:21.319)       10:26.886 (1:15.655)
  9 Hackney, Benjamin            Cherokee HS         10:12.07   10:27.82  
       1:16.112 (1:16.112)        2:33.431 (1:17.319)        3:50.111 (1:16.680)
       5:07.607 (1:17.497)        6:27.542 (1:19.935)        7:50.061 (1:22.519)
       9:11.791 (1:21.730)       10:27.814 (1:16.023)
 10 Schmeid, Justin              Seneca  HS          10:34.00   10:42.75  
       1:17.977 (1:17.977)        2:33.874 (1:15.897)        3:50.679 (1:16.805)
       5:09.910 (1:19.232)        6:33.175 (1:23.265)        7:57.380 (1:24.205)
       9:22.506 (1:25.127)       10:42.745 (1:20.239)
 11 Collarin, Andrew             Paul VI HS          10:49.10   10:55.17  
       1:17.329 (1:17.329)        2:34.415 (1:17.087)        3:51.369 (1:16.954)
       5:12.102 (1:20.734)        6:38.052 (1:25.950)        8:06.189 (1:28.137)
       9:32.954 (1:26.765)       10:55.170 (1:22.217)
 12 Jacobs, Royce                Shawnee HS          11:01.86   10:58.60  
       1:19.476 (1:19.476)        2:42.720 (1:23.244)        4:07.785 (1:25.065)
       5:30.232 (1:22.448)        6:54.086 (1:23.854)        8:17.584 (1:23.498)
       9:39.762 (1:22.179)       10:58.595 (1:18.833)
 13 Colden, Daniel               Bishop Eusta        11:00.57   11:05.33  
       1:19.041 (1:19.041)        2:40.751 (1:21.710)        4:04.427 (1:23.677)
       5:29.331 (1:24.904)        6:54.691 (1:25.360)        8:20.870 (1:26.179)
       9:46.120 (1:25.250)       11:05.330 (1:19.210)
 14 Colden, Matt                 Bishop Eusta        11:11.74   11:23.24  
       1:17.811 (1:17.811)        2:38.311 (1:20.500)        4:03.852 (1:25.542)
       5:29.915 (1:26.063)        6:58.382 (1:28.468)        8:29.505 (1:31.123)
       9:59.017 (1:29.513)       11:23.240 (1:24.223)
 15 Youse, Thomas                Cherry Hill         11:15.00   11:24.14  
       1:19.275 (1:19.275)        2:42.412 (1:23.138)        4:08.280 (1:25.868)
       5:34.111 (1:25.832)        7:02.825 (1:28.714)        8:32.456 (1:29.632)
      10:01.001 (1:28.545)       11:24.137 (1:23.137)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Yashahya              Washington T           14.10      14.75q  1.1  2 
  2 Brooks, Aaron (Aj)           Eastern Regi           14.34      14.77q  0.6  1 
  3 Mills, Kanye                 Washington T           14.20      15.20q  0.6  1 
  4 Marshall, Tracy              Washington T           15.85      15.65q  0.6  1 
  5 Akeh, Olujoba                Cherry Hill            15.20      15.93q  1.1  2 
  6 Swain, Josh                  Seneca  HS             15.80      16.17q  1.1  2 
  7 Wall, Jaylen                 Winslow Town           15.30      16.27q  0.6  1 
  8 Peterson, Jamil              Winslow Town           15.00      16.53q  1.1  2 
  9 Dougherty, Benjamin          Cherry Hill            16.33      16.61   1.1  2 
 10 Miller, Cameron              Winslow Town           15.50      17.45   1.1  2 
 11 Forrest, Jonathan            Bishop Eusta           17.62      17.46   0.6  1 
 12 Moore, Trey                  Winslow Town           15.20      17.58   0.6  1 
 13 Tillman, Lucas               Camden Catho           17.55      18.83   1.1  2 
 14 Marshall, Aidan              Bishop Eusta           19.28      18.85   0.6  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Yashahya              Washington T           14.75      14.08   1.6 
  2 Brooks, Aaron (Aj)           Eastern Regi           14.77      14.27   1.6 
  3 Mills, Kanye                 Washington T           15.20      15.37   1.6 
  4 Marshall, Tracy              Washington T           15.65      15.48   1.6 
  5 Akeh, Olujoba                Cherry Hill            15.93      15.69   1.6 
  6 Peterson, Jamil              Winslow Town           16.53      15.85   1.6 
  7 Swain, Josh                  Seneca  HS             16.17      16.15   1.6 
  8 Wall, Jaylen                 Winslow Town           16.27      16.73   1.6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mills, Kanye                 Washington T           56.10      55.81   2 
  2 Wall, Jaylen                 Winslow Town           56.50      58.35   2 
  3 Fonkam, Junior               Winslow Town           58.10      58.42   2 
  4 Akeh, Olujoba                Cherry Hill            59.72      59.03   2 
  5 Witherspoon, Kaden           Lenape Regio           59.80    1:00.30   2 
  6 Casa, Noah                   Cherry Hill            59.80    1:00.44   2 
  7 Swain, Josh                  Seneca  HS             59.10    1:01.16   2 
  8 McGroarty, Keegan            Eastern Regi         1:01.14    1:01.64   2 
  9 Oleaga, Carlos               Eastern Regi         1:01.90    1:02.63   1 
 10 Marshall, Aidan              Bishop Eusta         1:03.56    1:03.39   1 
 11 Tillman, Lucas               Camden Catho         1:02.79    1:03.53   1 
 12 Caprarola, Ethan             Bishop Eusta         1:03.97    1:04.20   1 
 13 Keller, Luke                 Camden Catho         1:12.30    1:10.58   1 
 14 Tartamosa, Jack              Camden Catho         1:11.97    1:12.98   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Washington Twp HS  'A'                              43.16      42.67   2 
     1) Graves, Nahmere                 2) Silver, Jo'Nathan              
     3) Santos, John                    4) Williams, John                 
  2 Winslow Township HS  'A'                            44.76      43.75   2 
     1) Banks, Christopher              2) Everett Jr, Kenneth            
     3) Johnson, Je'Von                 4) Mansaray, Alieu                
  3 Seneca  HS  'A'                                     45.25      43.96   2 
     1) Lehman, Trent                   2) Donley, Gavin                  
     3) Eberman, Owen                   4) Justice, Sam                   
  4 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                             45.50      44.88   2 
     1) Witherspoon, Kaden              2) Goffney-Fleming, Zyaire        
     3) Rowe, Kenny                     4) Ji, Yunseong                   
  5 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                            46.31      45.10   1 
     1) Matthews, Ben                   2) Unterlack, Caleb               
     3) Lee, Denzel                     4) Akeh, Olujoba                  
  6 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                  46.86      45.24   1 
     1) Daley, Ainsley                  2) Finney, Gabriel                
     3) Ndirangu, Erastus               4) Johnson, Ahsan                 
  7 Camden HS  'A'                                      45.52      45.48   2 
     1) Clark-White, Israel             2) Cook, Shahiem                  
     3) Fitzsimmons, Ty'Shon            4) Walton, Craig                  
  8 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    45.56      45.56   1 
     1) Leung, Wilson                   2) Davenport, Wesley              
     3) Hughes, Allie                   4) Burti, Cam                     
  9 Shawnee HS  'A'                                     46.80      46.08   1 
     1) Micklewright, Nicholas          2) Curilla, Bradyn                
     3) Gsell, Dylan                    4) Curilla, Ashton                
 10 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                            44.36      46.58   2 
     1) McGroarty, Keegan               2) Oleaga, Carlos                 
     3) Kersey, Jashad                  4) Jamison, Julian                
 11 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            48.91      46.99   1 
     1) Forrest, Jonathan               2) Kraft, Ryan                    
     3) Johnson, Brendan                4) Porteons, Donovan              
 12 Paul VI HS  'A'                                     45.00      47.32   2 
     1) Barberi, Ty                     2) Brown, Jemelle                 
     3) Okpara, Kel                     4) Smith, Kyle                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Township HS  'A'                          3:27.91    3:28.59   2 
     1) Ajaegbulemh, Uchechukwu         2) Fonkam, Junior                 
     3) Kennedy, Myki                   4) Pratt-Adams, Quentin           
        52.922 (52.922)  1:44.969 (52.048)  2:38.722 (53.753)  3:28.581 (49.859)
  2 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            3:27.87    3:29.92   2 
     1) Brown, Yashahya                 2) Dietz, Kyle                    
     3) Mills, Kanye                    4) Reed, Miles                    
        52.592 (52.592)  1:45.597 (53.005)  2:38.174 (52.578)  3:29.913 (51.739)
  3 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  3:30.07    3:31.38   2 
     1) Hess, Kevin                     2) Hatch, Lucas                   
     3) Jacob, Conor                    4) Poplau, Robert                 
        53.064 (53.064)  1:46.377 (53.313)  2:38.474 (52.098)  3:31.373 (52.899)
  4 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                          3:33.74    3:32.33   2 
     1) Tepper, Peter                   2) Matthews, Ben                  
     3) Greenberg, Ari                  4) Kaminsky, Jordan               
        53.714 (53.714)  1:46.897 (53.183)  2:40.364 (53.468)  3:32.323 (51.959)
  5 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           3:33.77    3:34.01   2 
     1) Moore, Cristian                 2) Clewell, Billy                 
     3) Crump, Braelen                  4) Toles, James                   
        53.847 (53.847)  1:48.929 (55.083)  2:41.706 (52.777)  3:34.008 (52.303)
  6 Shawnee HS  'A'                                   3:37.25    3:37.75   1 
     1) Micklewright, Nicholas          2) Fitzgerald, Matthew            
     3) Curilla, Ashton                 4) Curilla, Bradyn                
        55.591 (55.591)  1:49.816 (54.225)  2:43.816 (54.000)  3:37.750 (53.934)
  7 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   3:33.70    3:39.54   2 
     1) Bailey, Austin                  2) Mazero, Michael                
     3) Mazero, Matthew                 4) Smith, Kyle                    
        55.754 (55.754)  1:48.564 (52.810)  2:46.308 (57.744)  3:39.539 (53.232)
  8 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                          3:35.00    3:39.88   2 
     1) Carlson, Jacob                  2) Casa, Noah                     
     3) Dougherty, Benjamin             4) Dixon, Kanye                   
        55.882 (55.882)  1:52.567 (56.685)  2:46.382 (53.815)  3:39.876 (53.494)
  9 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          3:45.38    3:45.70   1 
     1) Forrest, Jonathan               2) Marshall, Aidan                
     3) Gaulrapp, Ryan                  4) Carney, Ryan                   
        55.815 (55.815)  1:53.638 (57.824)  2:51.293 (57.655)  3:45.696 (54.403)
 -- Eastern Regional HS  'A'                          3:50.00         FS   1 
     1) McGroarty, Keegan               2) Jenter, Landon                 
     3) Oleaga, Carlos                  4) Weipz, Dylan                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  8:06.16    7:58.38  
     1) Hatch, Lucas                    2) Poplau, Robert                 
     3) Jacob, Conor                    4) Kuenkel, Nick                  
           57.564 (57.564)        2:02.490 (1:04.927)          2:58.308 (55.818)
       4:00.956 (1:02.649)          4:59.125 (58.169)        6:01.360 (1:02.235)
         6:56.959 (55.599)        7:58.375 (1:01.417)
  2 Winslow Township HS  'A'                          8:42.21    8:28.97  
     1) Ajaegbulemh, Uchechukwu         2) Bassey, Dominic                
     3) Moore, Trey                     4) Brooks, Darren                 
           57.773 (57.773)        2:03.526 (1:05.754)        3:03.670 (1:00.144)
       4:13.219 (1:09.549)        5:13.991 (1:00.773)        6:21.295 (1:07.304)
       7:21.953 (1:00.658)        8:28.963 (1:07.010)
  3 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            8:19.95    8:32.79  
     1) Bostwick, Hunter                2) Kidwell, Nathaniel Nate        
     3) Kolosowsky, Aaron               4) Heil, Christian                
       1:00.926 (1:00.926)        2:08.070 (1:07.144)        3:11.261 (1:03.192)
       4:15.395 (1:04.134)        5:16.098 (1:00.703)        6:21.529 (1:05.432)
       7:21.933 (1:00.404)        8:32.789 (1:10.857)
  4 Shawnee HS  'A'                                   8:50.00    8:35.88  
     1) Kaczur, Ryan                    2) Murphy, Daniel                 
     3) Dillich, Brody                  4) Karch, Jason                   
       1:00.393 (1:00.393)        2:10.049 (1:09.657)        3:12.266 (1:02.218)
       4:17.534 (1:05.268)          5:16.710 (59.177)        6:27.809 (1:11.099)
       7:29.454 (1:01.645)        8:35.880 (1:06.427)
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          8:32.88    8:37.14  
     1) Anderson, Sean                  2) Carney, Ryan                   
     3) Faust, Anthony                  4) Gaulrapp, Ryan                 
       1:00.833 (1:00.833)        2:08.460 (1:07.628)        3:12.604 (1:04.144)
       4:16.556 (1:03.953)        5:17.751 (1:01.195)        6:31.874 (1:14.123)
       7:31.988 (1:00.114)        8:37.140 (1:05.153)
  6 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                          8:48.52    8:44.49  
     1) Diaz, Kiernan                   2) Levy, Ethan                    
     3) Jenter, Landon                  4) Shinkle, Andrew                
       1:01.350 (1:01.350)        2:07.846 (1:06.497)        3:12.929 (1:05.083)
       4:21.845 (1:08.917)        5:26.481 (1:04.637)        6:34.845 (1:08.364)
       7:37.079 (1:02.234)        8:44.490 (1:07.412)
  7 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                          8:59.87    9:05.86  
     1) Korneyev, Christopher           2) Huang, Johnny                  
     3) Kim, Lloyd                      4) Raman, Nikhil                  
       1:02.428 (1:02.428)        2:10.570 (1:08.143)        3:16.670 (1:06.100)
       4:30.528 (1:13.858)        5:38.444 (1:07.917)        6:54.419 (1:15.975)
         7:52.589 (58.170)        9:05.854 (1:13.265)
  8 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   9:17.17    9:14.95  
     1) Collazzo, Robert                2) Miller, Matt                   
     3) Packett, Dylan                  4) Salamone, Nick                 
       1:02.293 (1:02.293)        2:11.190 (1:08.898)        3:17.091 (1:05.902)
       4:25.854 (1:08.763)        5:35.239 (1:09.385)        6:47.611 (1:12.373)
       7:52.985 (1:05.374)        9:14.946 (1:21.962)
  9 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                          9:10.00    9:28.30  
     1) Tepper, Michael                 2) Cruz, Gilberto                 
     3) Tarrant, Sekou                  4) Daniels, Ky-Mani               
       1:03.265 (1:03.265)        2:17.379 (1:14.114)        3:26.188 (1:08.809)
       4:44.164 (1:17.977)        5:53.081 (1:08.918)        7:07.543 (1:14.462)
       8:13.010 (1:05.468)        9:28.294 (1:15.284)
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Page, Dillon                 Cherry Hill          6-04.00    6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sheairs, Jason               Seneca  HS           5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Bender, Ryan                 Cherokee HS          5-10.00   J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Kennedy, Myki                Winslow Town         5-08.00   J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Graves, Nahmere              Washington T         6-02.00    5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Boggans, Greg                Cherry Hill          5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Oleaga, Carlos               Eastern Regi         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 O'Byrne, William             Shawnee HS           5-08.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Williams, John               Washington T         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Fred, Adiel                  Paul VI HS           5-06.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Michaels, Logan              Shawnee HS           5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Carlson, Jacob               Cherry Hill          6-00.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Cagle, Cameron               Lenape Regio         5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Lehman, Trent                Seneca  HS           5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Ajaegbulemh, Uchechukwu      Winslow Town         5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Kraft, Ryan                  Bishop Eusta         5-02.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Hanson, Francois             Washington T         5-10.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Keshen III, Mounir           Paul VI HS           5-00.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Higgs, Savien                Paul VI HS           5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Rivera, Dominic              Paul VI HS           5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Burti, Cam                   Cherokee HS          5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Je'Von              Winslow Town         5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kriesman, Noah               Cherry Hill         14-06.00   14-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 14-00 15-00 
        P    P    P     P     P     P     P     P     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  2 Perez, Andres                Washington T        12-00.00   12-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    P     P     P     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  3 Barrera, John                Bishop Eusta        11-06.00   10-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      XXO  XXO  XXO   XXO    XO   XXX 
  4 Debrue, Marquir              Winslow Town        10-06.00  J10-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XO    O    O     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 Tzimoulis, Peter             Washington T         9-06.00   10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O     O   XXX 
  6 Tishey, Ryan                 Cherry Hill         10-00.00  J10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O  XXO    XO   XXX 
  7 Gates-Clark, Mark            Seneca  HS           9-06.00  J10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O   XO   XXO   XXX 
  8 Dickerson, Amari             Winslow Town        10-06.00    9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO    O   XO   XXX 
  9 Bisconte, Nick               Seneca  HS           9-00.00    8-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 
        O  XXX 
 -- Colden, Daniel               Bishop Eusta         9-00.00         NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- Siri, Luke                   Eastern Regi        10-06.00         NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Aaron (Aj)           Eastern Regi        20-04.50   20-10.75   NWI 
     20-10.75(NWI) PASS      PASS      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Justice, Sam                 Seneca  HS          20-10.00   20-00.75   NWI 
     19-02.75(NWI) 9-01.75(NWI) 18-05.25(NWI) 9-08(NWI) 20-00.75(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Jackson Jr., Darrell         Winslow Town        20-01.00   19-11.50   NWI 
     16-04.50(NWI) 16-05.75(NWI) 19-11.50(NWI) FOUL      18-02(NWI) 17-06.25(NWI)
  4 Crump, Braelen               Camden Catho        19-10.75   19-10.25   NWI 
     FOUL      18-08.75(NWI) 19-05(NWI) 19-10.25(NWI) 19-01.25(NWI) 19-08(NWI)
  5 Witherspoon, Kaden           Lenape Regio        19-04.00  J19-10.25   NWI 
     FOUL      19-10.25(NWI) PASS      18-11(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Ji, Yunseong                 Lenape Regio        19-04.00   19-06.00   NWI 
     19-02.25(NWI) 18-09.50(NWI) PASS      18-10.25(NWI) 18-10.25(NWI) 19-06(NWI)
  7 Shakir, Ejani                Winslow Town        22-08.00   19-05.25   NWI 
     18-04.75(NWI) 19-05.25(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Johnson, Je'Von              Winslow Town        20-02.00   19-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      18-01.25(NWI) 18-11.25(NWI) 19-01(NWI) 18-10(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Boggans, Greg                Cherry Hill         19-04.00   18-10.75   NWI 
     FOUL      17-02.25(NWI) 18-10.75(NWI)           
 10 Bender, Ryan                 Cherokee HS         20-00.00   18-10.25   NWI 
     17-06.25(NWI) FOUL      18-10.25(NWI)           
 11 Long, DaShawn                Washington T        19-04.00   18-08.00   NWI 
     18-08(NWI) 17-03.50(NWI) 17-05.75(NWI)           
 12 Kersey, Jashad               Eastern Regi        19-01.50   18-07.75   NWI 
     18-07.75(NWI) 17-04(NWI) 18-02.50(NWI)           
 13 Johnson, Brendan             Bishop Eusta        18-11.50   18-02.25   NWI 
     16-08(NWI) 18-02.25(NWI) 17-09.25(NWI)           
 14 Bittle, Jacob                Paul VI HS          18-06.00   17-05.00   NWI 
     17-05(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 15 Smith, Kyle                  Paul VI HS          16-06.00   16-08.75   NWI 
     16-08.75(NWI) 12-04(NWI) x            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kersey, Jashad               Eastern Regi        42-08.00   43-06.00   NWI 
     39-07.75(NWI) 41-06(NWI) 42-02(NWI) 40-02.25(NWI) 41-07.75(NWI) 43-06(NWI)
  2 Brooks, Aaron (Aj)           Eastern Regi        43-07.25   42-11.00   NWI 
     41-06.50(NWI) 42-11(NWI) FOUL      41-10.75(NWI) 41-08.75(NWI) 42-01.75(NWI)
  3 Jackson Jr., Darrell         Winslow Town        41-05.00   40-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      39-02(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      40-04.50(NWI) 37-04.25(NWI)
  4 Rowe, Gary                   Cherry Hill         41-00.00   39-09.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      39-09.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Cooper, Azariah              Cherokee HS         40-10.50   38-07.00   NWI 
     37-10.25(NWI) 38-07(NWI) 37-07.75(NWI) 38-02(NWI) FOUL      37-07(NWI)
  6 Thomas, Carson               Washington T        38-08.25   38-06.00   NWI 
     38-06(NWI) 35-09.50(NWI) 36-05(NWI) 35-02.50(NWI)       
  7 Murray, Kyle                 Winslow Town        38-02.00   36-01.00   NWI 
     35-02.50(NWI) 34-04.75(NWI) 35-08(NWI) 36-01(NWI) 35-02(NWI) 34-04.25(NWI)
  8 Brooks, Darren               Winslow Town        39-01.00   35-08.00   NWI 
     35-08(NWI) PASS      PASS      34-09.50(NWI) 35-05(NWI) 35-01(NWI)
  9 Burti, Cam                   Cherokee HS         38-11.00   35-01.25   NWI 
     35-01.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 10 Porteons, Donovan            Bishop Eusta        33-08.00   33-03.50   NWI 
     32-01(NWI) 31-09.75(NWI) 33-03.50(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oliver, Ellis                Winslow Town        48-01.75   47-11.50  
      46-09.50  FOUL  46-07.50  FOUL  45-09.50  47-11.50
  2 Diaz, Alex                   Washington T        49-01.25   47-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-07.75  FOUL  47-02  FOUL
  3 Hamilton, Michael            Bishop Eusta        43-06.50   44-03.50  
      43-11.75  43-03.50  42-02.50  42-02.50  44-03.50  42-09.50
  4 Mondile, Daniel              Cherokee HS         43-01.00   42-11.00  
      42-11  FOUL  40-10.75  42-04  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Colon, Juan                  Camden Catho        39-00.00   40-11.50  
      38-08  40-00.25  FOUL  40-11.50  40-05.25  38-07.50
  6 Borromeo, Jacob              Eastern Regi        40-08.25   40-00.00  
      38-06.75  39-03  40-00  36-03  36-11  35-10
  7 Wolfert, Holden              Cherokee HS         39-08.00   39-11.50  
      38-04.75  39-11.50  39-00  38-03  39-05.50  FOUL
  8 Do, Jimmy                    Cherry Hill         40-01.00   39-08.25  
      39-08.25  35-07.50  36-04.50  FOUL  36-06  38-00
  9 Higgs, Savien                Paul VI HS          39-11.75   38-11.75  
      38-11.75  38-02.25  38-04.25           
 10 Valay, Brian                 Washington T        40-09.25   38-11.25  
      37-10.25  38-01.75  38-11.25           
 11 Chambers, Omari              Winslow Town        45-06.25   38-06.00  
      38-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Reilly, Jacob                Bishop Eusta        39-11.25   38-06.00  
      37-04.50  38-06  38-00           
 13 Wood, Malachi                Camden Catho        39-06.50   37-07.00  
      FOUL  37-07  36-09.25           
 14 Keshen III, Mounir           Paul VI HS          39-09.00   36-06.75  
      36-06.75  32-11  33-08           
 15 Williams, Cory               Winslow Town        38-08.00   33-10.00  
      FOUL  33-10  31-02.75           
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diaz, Alex                   Washington T          148-10     138-10  
      132-00  138-10  137-04  138-02  129-07  135-10
  2 Oliver, Ellis                Winslow Town          123-03     131-09  
      127-02  131-09  125-06  122-00  FOUL  117-00
  3 Brady, Shawn                 Bishop Eusta          118-07     128-04  
      111-10  119-09  128-04  FOUL  120-02  127-09
  4 Mondile, Daniel              Cherokee HS           131-00     126-00  
      126-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  117-00  FOUL
  5 Sweeney, Aidan               Cherry Hill           121-00     121-06  
      115-07  109-10  107-00  FOUL  121-06  114-06
  6 Wolfert, Brody               Cherokee HS           110-00     118-05  
      103-02  FOUL  116-10  FOUL  105-02  118-05
  7 Williams, Cory               Winslow Town          119-09     118-00  
      102-04  115-00  85-06  110-00  99-07  118-00
  8 Keshen III, Mounir           Paul VI HS            102-07    J118-00  
      FOUL  118-00  FOUL  112-09  104-10  106-06
  9 Chambers, Omari              Winslow Town          119-05     109-02  
      FOUL  109-02  97-07           
 10 Higgs, Savien                Paul VI HS            106-01     108-05  
      95-00  FOUL  108-05           
 11 Wood, Malachi                Camden Catho          106-00     107-10  
      FOUL  100-04  107-10           
 12 Dugan, Nick                  Camden Catho           97-10     103-05  
      90-07  103-05  99-03           
 13 Sloan, Shane                 Cherokee HS            91-08     103-04  
      80-10  94-03  103-04           
 14 Colon, Juan                  Camden Catho           87-00      93-00  
      FOUL  93-00  FOUL           
 15 Borromeo, Jacob              Eastern Regi           95-11      85-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  85-00           
 16 Farinas, Raine               Cherry Hill           110-00      83-03  
      FOUL  83-03  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wolfert, Holden              Cherokee HS           156-09     150-00  
      147-03  138-00  143-09  138-09  140-01  150-00
  2 Eberman, Owen                Seneca  HS            138-04     148-01  
      137-02  145-07  148-01  127-02  120-07  FOUL
  3 Ott, Zach                    Cherokee HS           138-06     147-05  
      143-00  FOUL  134-09  147-05  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Wilson, James                Winslow Town          144-01     145-11  
      106-09  106-02  145-11  136-06  134-09  139-10
  5 Costello, Colin              Cherry Hill           146-02     136-11  
      133-09  136-11  FOUL  132-07  133-07  FOUL
  6 Fleisher, Robert             Cherry Hill           149-07     133-01  
      123-08  133-01  133-00  129-02  130-05  FOUL
  7 Higgs, Savien                Paul VI HS            119-11     126-01  
      120-09  124-02  FOUL  126-01  113-00  113-00
  8 Cutts, Mason                 Seneca  HS            139-06     119-06  
      113-01  112-10  119-06  99-05  107-11  113-09
  9 Murray, Kyle                 Winslow Town          143-01     116-02  
      112-11  102-03  116-02           
 10 Soanes, Cooper               Bishop Eusta          117-11     112-10  
      106-06  FOUL  112-10           
 11 Jackson, Kristopher          Winslow Town          143-01     112-06  
      85-04  106-11  112-06           
 12 Lenart, Austin               Cherokee HS           138-06     107-01  
      FOUL  107-01  FOUL           
 13 Brady, Shawn                 Bishop Eusta          116-05     105-05  
      85-00  105-05  98-02           
 14 Mohr, Jacob                  Bishop Eusta          115-04     105-00  
      99-01  94-00  105-00           
 15 Scavetta, Giuliano           Washington T          110-04      96-05  
      94-08  FOUL  96-05           
 16 Tillman, Lucas               Camden Catho          120-07      94-03  
      92-11  94-03  75-08           
 17 Colon, Juan                  Camden Catho           94-09      90-01  
      90-01  77-09  84-01