5/24– Haddonfield Distance Night

LINK TO LIVE RESUTS AND SCOREBOARD

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2021 07:07 AM
                    Haddonfield Distance Night - 5/24/2021                     
                          Meet Director:  Nick Baker                           
                                Haddonfield HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  164 Clifford, Nicole      Cherokee HS          2:16.90    2:18.27  10 
      1:08.84 (1:08.84)  2:18.27 (1:09.43)
  2 #  234 Niglio, Kelsey        Cherokee HS          2:16.65    2:18.43  10 
      1:08.89 (1:08.89)  2:18.43 (1:09.55)
  3 #  196 Hanlon, Erin          Ocean City H         2:21.49    2:19.03  10 
      1:09.16 (1:09.16)  2:19.03 (1:09.87)
  4 #  274 Webb, Abigail         Highland Reg         2:21.55    2:21.31  10 
      1:09.13 (1:09.13)  2:21.31 (1:12.19)
  5 #  258 Sasse, Anna           Williamstown         2:25.36    2:21.54  10 
      1:09.85 (1:09.85)  2:21.54 (1:11.70)
  6 #  218 Manley, Colleen       Timber Creek         2:22.21    2:22.38  10 
      1:10.27 (1:10.27)  2:22.38 (1:12.12)
  7 #  151 Beasley, Dahlia       Washington T         2:28.00    2:22.51   9 
      1:11.53 (1:11.53)  2:22.51 (1:10.98)
  8 #  265 Spellmeyer, Thea      Haddonfield          2:26.00    2:24.27   9 
      1:12.37 (1:12.37)  2:24.27 (1:11.91)
  9 #  158 Carroll, Meghan       Cherokee HS          2:28.34    2:24.44   8 
      1:11.28 (1:11.28)  2:24.44 (1:13.16)
 10 #  149 Barry, Michelle       Cherry Hill          2:24.00    2:25.11  10 
      1:09.38 (1:09.38)  2:25.11 (1:15.74)
 11 #  217 Maletta, Gabriell     Washington T         2:22.00    2:25.40  10 
      1:09.39 (1:09.39)  2:25.40 (1:16.02)
 12 #  225 McGrath, Emily        Audubon HS           2:26.50    2:26.53   9 
      1:12.24 (1:12.24)  2:26.53 (1:14.30)
 13 #  276 Wernik, Allyson       Washington T         2:29.60    2:26.79   8 
      1:10.99 (1:10.99)  2:26.79 (1:15.81)
 14 #  236 O'Day, Kerry          Cherokee HS          2:26.00    2:27.16   9 
      1:13.04 (1:13.04)  2:27.16 (1:14.13)
 15 #  205 Kadar, Isabella       Cherokee HS          2:27.90    2:27.21   9 
      1:13.27 (1:13.27)  2:27.21 (1:13.94)
 16 #  235 Nwoga, Princess       Highland Reg         2:28.00    2:27.61   9 
      1:11.41 (1:11.41)  2:27.61 (1:16.21)
 17 #  207 Keane, Maura          Washington T         2:28.00    2:28.88   9 
      1:13.23 (1:13.23)  2:28.88 (1:15.66)
 18 #  259 Severino, Ava         Haddon Heigh         2:23.21    2:28.96  10 
      1:14.22 (1:14.22)  2:28.96 (1:14.74)
 19 #  186 Fetter, Sarah         Haddonfield          2:28.00    2:29.01   9 
      1:12.68 (1:12.68)  2:29.01 (1:16.33)
 20 #  191 Goldberg, Ellie       West Deptfor         2:36.88    2:29.66   7 
      1:14.58 (1:14.58)  2:29.66 (1:15.08)
 21 #  183 Edelman, Nicole       Cherokee HS          2:30.00    2:29.72   8 
      1:11.81 (1:11.81)  2:29.72 (1:17.92)
 22 #  201 Jackson, Erin         Cherokee HS          2:27.40    2:30.38   9 
      1:13.18 (1:13.18)  2:30.38 (1:17.21)
 23 #  271 Van Haren, Madiso     Cherokee HS          2:30.00    2:30.46   8 
      1:12.73 (1:12.73)  2:30.46 (1:17.74)
 24 #  241 Parkinson, Olivia     Cherokee HS          2:29.55    2:30.69   8 
      1:13.04 (1:13.04)  2:30.69 (1:17.66)
 25 #  212 Kugler, Jocelyn       Cherokee HS          2:32.00    2:30.95   8 
      1:12.87 (1:12.87)  2:30.95 (1:18.08)
 26 #  209 Kenselaar, Lauren     Eastern Regi         2:29.05    2:31.75   8 
      1:11.71 (1:11.71)  2:31.75 (1:20.04)
 27 #  222 McCurdy, MaryKath     Cherry Hill          2:24.24    2:31.78  10 
      1:11.81 (1:11.81)  2:31.78 (1:19.98)
 28 #  170 Cross, Janie          West Deptfor         2:28.00    2:32.63   9 
      1:14.44 (1:14.44)  2:32.63 (1:18.20)
 29 #  252 Ronning, Alexa        Cherokee HS          2:35.00    2:32.75   7 
      1:12.83 (1:12.83)  2:32.75 (1:19.92)
 30 #  150 Beasley, Amirah       Washington T         2:24.00    2:32.84  10 
      1:10.79 (1:10.79)  2:32.84 (1:22.06)
 31 #  178 Dorsett, Corinne      West Deptfor         2:32.00    2:33.38   8 
      1:15.16 (1:15.16)  2:33.38 (1:18.23)
 32 #  228 Miller, Allison       Phoenixville         2:40.31    2:33.70   6 
      1:15.43 (1:15.43)  2:33.70 (1:18.28)
 33 #  180 Dumas, Kadence        Eastern Regi         2:34.00    2:34.67   7 
      1:16.02 (1:16.02)  2:34.67 (1:18.66)
 34 #  174 DeMichele, Libby      Haddonfield          2:45.00    2:34.74   5 
      1:14.93 (1:14.93)  2:34.74 (1:19.81)
 35 #  249 Rizzo, Ava            Audubon HS           2:33.00    2:35.57   7 
      1:14.40 (1:14.40)  2:35.57 (1:21.17)
 36 #  278 Wiseley, Ashton       Washington T         2:30.00    2:35.78   8 
      1:13.48 (1:13.48)  2:35.78 (1:22.31)
 37 #  197 Harvey, Margaret      Germantown F         2:36.00    2:36.09   7 
      1:16.68 (1:16.68)  2:36.09 (1:19.42)
 38 #  194 Grelli, Ava           Clearview Re         2:36.89    2:36.52   7 
      1:14.89 (1:14.89)  2:36.52 (1:21.64)
 39 #  185 Feeney, Sierra        Eastern Regi         2:33.00    2:36.98   7 
      1:13.70 (1:13.70)  2:36.98 (1:23.29)
 40 #  243 Race, Eleanor         Clearview Re         2:44.00    2:37.25   5 
      1:17.38 (1:17.38)  2:37.25 (1:19.88)
 41 #  162 Cieslik, Kamryn       Paul VI HS           2:37.68    2:37.66   7 
      1:16.19 (1:16.19)  2:37.66 (1:21.47)
 42 #  269 Swartz, Brianna       Cherry Hill          2:37.46    2:37.67   7 
      1:14.63 (1:14.63)  2:37.67 (1:23.04)
 43 #  167 Connell, Cheryl       Ocean City H         2:38.80    2:39.26   6 
      1:16.93 (1:16.93)  2:39.26 (1:22.34)
 44 #  156 Carey, Maya           Haddonfield          2:45.00    2:39.40   5 
      1:17.01 (1:17.01)  2:39.40 (1:22.40)
 45 #  215 Leszkowicz, Surin     Cherokee HS          2:38.00    2:40.57   6 
      1:15.27 (1:15.27)  2:40.57 (1:25.30)
 46 #  244 Reed, Josephine       Phoenixville         2:43.68    2:40.79   5 
      1:17.68 (1:17.68)  2:40.79 (1:23.11)
 47 #  255 Samalonis, Kyra       Triton Regio         2:30.00    2:41.17   8 
      1:16.22 (1:16.22)  2:41.17 (1:24.95)
 48 #  153 Bovell, Elena         Haddon Heigh         2:24.00    2:41.19  10 
      1:14.49 (1:14.49)  2:41.19 (1:26.70)
 49 #  154 Bromley, Morgan       Eastern Regi         2:39.00    2:41.29   6 
      1:17.05 (1:17.05)  2:41.29 (1:24.24)
 50 #  275 Wentzel, Ella         Pitman HS            2:45.00    2:41.48   5 
      1:18.64 (1:18.64)  2:41.48 (1:22.84)
 51 #  202 Jaconetti, Annabe     Haddon Heigh         2:37.60    2:41.59   7 
      1:16.87 (1:16.87)  2:41.59 (1:24.72)
 52 #  179 Duganitz, Emily       Haddon Heigh         2:39.13    2:41.61   6 
      1:18.16 (1:18.16)  2:41.61 (1:23.45)
 53 #  279 Yurkewicz, Zoe        Moorestown H         2:42.53    2:41.99   5 
      1:17.35 (1:17.35)  2:41.99 (1:24.64)
 54 #  230 Mitchell, Mikayla     Pitman HS            2:41.61    2:42.17   5 
      1:18.58 (1:18.58)  2:42.17 (1:23.59)
 55 #  238 O'Meacham, Caitli     Phoenixville         2:51.89    2:42.21   4 
      1:24.13 (1:24.13)  2:42.21 (1:18.08)
 56 #  266 Stocker, Mira         Haddon Heigh         2:28.00    2:42.49   9 
      1:21.61 (1:21.61)  2:42.49 (1:20.88)
 57 #  211 Knapp, Caroline       Paul VI HS           2:41.54    2:42.57   5 
      1:17.45 (1:17.45)  2:42.57 (1:25.12)
 57 #  210 Kinsky, Lindsay       Voorhees HS          2:39.24    2:42.57   6 
      1:17.79 (1:17.79)  2:42.57 (1:24.79)
 59 #  268 Sutter, Allie         Ocean City H         2:38.60    2:42.65   6 
      1:17.47 (1:17.47)  2:42.65 (1:25.19)
 60 #  198 Holstrom, Alex        West Deptfor         2:40.37    2:42.99   6 
      1:17.78 (1:17.78)  2:42.99 (1:25.22)
 61 #  190 Gibson, Giavanni      Timber Creek         2:50.00    2:43.48   4 
      1:23.63 (1:23.63)  2:43.48 (1:19.85)
 62 #  231 Moore, Isabella       Cherokee HS          2:40.00    2:43.78   6 
      1:15.22 (1:15.22)  2:43.78 (1:28.56)
 63 #  233 Myers, Taylor         Rancocas Val         2:35.00    2:43.97   7 
      1:16.57 (1:16.57)  2:43.97 (1:27.40)
 64 #  240 Palmieri, Olivia      Ocean City H         2:33.00    2:44.27   7 
      1:15.04 (1:15.04)  2:44.27 (1:29.23)
 65 #  204 Jones, Rachel         Clearview Re         2:52.00    2:44.36   3 
      1:23.00 (1:23.00)  2:44.36 (1:21.36)
 66 #  155 Burgio, Gianna        Williamstown         2:55.00    2:45.08   3 
      1:22.51 (1:22.51)  2:45.08 (1:22.57)
 67 #  262 Sims, Amya            Triton Regio         2:40.00    2:45.11   6 
      1:17.36 (1:17.36)  2:45.11 (1:27.76)
 68 #  226 McIsaac, Megan        Voorhees HS          2:43.00    2:45.83   5 
      1:19.55 (1:19.55)  2:45.83 (1:26.28)
 69 #  253 Rosin, Cora           Germantown F         2:45.00    2:45.84   5 
      1:19.36 (1:19.36)  2:45.84 (1:26.49)
 70 #  165 Cochran, Mackenzi     Washington T         2:44.00    2:45.98   5 
      1:19.19 (1:19.19)  2:45.98 (1:26.80)
 71 #  239 Ostrowski, Gina       Kingsway HS          2:55.00    2:47.60   3 
      1:23.06 (1:23.06)  2:47.60 (1:24.54)
 72 #  219 Marino, Anna          Cinnaminson          2:50.00    2:47.93   4 
      1:24.38 (1:24.38)  2:47.93 (1:23.56)
 73 #  221 McAdams, Kayla        Cherokee HS          2:50.00    2:48.65   4 
      1:23.10 (1:23.10)  2:48.65 (1:25.55)
 74 #  224 McGarigal, Lucy       Haddon Towns         2:52.10    2:48.89   3 
      1:24.23 (1:24.23)  2:48.89 (1:24.66)
 75 #  171 Daniels, Jazmine      Rancocas Val         2:45.00    2:49.40   5 
      1:19.51 (1:19.51)  2:49.40 (1:29.90)
 76 #  193 Gotilla, Bridget      Paul VI HS           2:50.00    2:49.70   4 
      1:23.51 (1:23.51)  2:49.70 (1:26.19)
 77 #  254 Salamanca, Elizab     Cherokee HS          2:52.41    2:49.75   3 
      1:24.00 (1:24.00)  2:49.75 (1:25.75)
 78 #  229 Miller, Lauren        Haddonfield          2:50.00    2:50.10   4 
      1:23.94 (1:23.94)  2:50.10 (1:26.17)
 79 #  250 Roberts, Tiana        Rancocas Val         2:45.00    2:50.26   5 
      1:19.75 (1:19.75)  2:50.26 (1:30.51)
 80 #  146 Abramo, Mia           Voorhees HS          2:48.00    2:50.33   4 
      1:23.08 (1:23.08)  2:50.33 (1:27.25)
 81 #  173 DeFrates, Ashley      Audubon HS           2:49.00    2:50.57   4 
      1:24.04 (1:24.04)  2:50.57 (1:26.54)
 82 #  160 Chen, Shan            Eastern Regi         2:49.60    2:50.80   4 
      1:24.97 (1:24.97)  2:50.80 (1:25.83)
 83 #  270 Tullio, Victoria      Pitman HS            3:00.00    2:51.09   2 
      1:22.10 (1:22.10)  2:51.09 (1:28.99)
 84 #  177 Donia, Isabella       Washington T         2:50.00    2:51.83   4 
      1:24.87 (1:24.87)  2:51.83 (1:26.96)
 85 #  257 Sargent, Annabell     Pitman HS            2:45.00    2:51.90   5 
      1:19.06 (1:19.06)  2:51.90 (1:32.84)
 86 #  256 Sanchez, Isabella     Cherry Hill          2:54.00    2:52.16   3 
      1:24.20 (1:24.20)  2:52.16 (1:27.96)
 87 #  169 Cromwell, Sunni       Paul VI HS           2:50.00    2:52.69   4 
      1:22.75 (1:22.75)  2:52.69 (1:29.94)
 88 #  214 Laster, Arianna       Highland Reg         3:10.00    2:52.74   2 
      1:24.12 (1:24.12)  2:52.74 (1:28.63)
 89 #  237 O'Donnel, Madison     Williamstown         2:55.00    2:53.19   3 
      1:23.67 (1:23.67)  2:53.19 (1:29.52)
 90 #  261 Shepkosky, Hannah     Triton Regio         2:40.00    2:53.34   6 
      1:18.52 (1:18.52)  2:53.34 (1:34.82)
 91 #  200 Hunt, Maggie          Washington T         2:54.00    2:53.41   3 
      1:24.62 (1:24.62)  2:53.41 (1:28.79)
 92 #  208 Kelly, Veronica       Washington T         3:12.00    2:53.42   2 
      1:18.91 (1:18.91)  2:53.42 (1:34.52)
 93 #  242 Pershad, Alyssa       Voorhees HS          3:02.00    2:54.13   2 
      1:22.33 (1:22.33)  2:54.13 (1:31.81)
 94 #  263 Siner, Halle          West Deptfor         2:42.00    2:54.46   5 
      1:19.89 (1:19.89)  2:54.46 (1:34.57)
 95 #  182 Eagles, Kaitlyn       Moorestown H         3:05.00    2:54.97   2 
      1:21.55 (1:21.55)  2:54.97 (1:33.42)
 96 #  203 Jakubowski, Annie     Rancocas Val         2:30.00    2:55.08   8 
      1:17.39 (1:17.39)  2:55.08 (1:37.69)
 97 #  213 LaRue, Charlotte      Cherokee HS          2:57.70    2:55.42   3 
      1:25.65 (1:25.65)  2:55.42 (1:29.77)
 98 #  260 Shannon, Kaylie       Williamstown         2:50.00    2:56.38   4 
      1:25.01 (1:25.01)  2:56.38 (1:31.37)
 99 #  175 Devakos, Grace        Eastern Regi         2:56.99    2:57.03   3 
      1:23.54 (1:23.54)  2:57.03 (1:33.49)
100 #  232 Morales, Arianna      Eastern Regi         2:51.77    2:57.41   4 
      1:27.07 (1:27.07)  2:57.41 (1:30.34)
101 #  223 McFerren, Sabrina     Hammonton HS         2:59.00    2:57.48   3 
      1:24.77 (1:24.77)  2:57.48 (1:32.72)
102 #  189 Gandhi, Anushka       Cherry Hill          2:55.00    2:58.63   3 
      1:23.97 (1:23.97)  2:58.63 (1:34.66)
103 #  251 Rodriguez, Genesi     Triton Regio         3:00.00    3:02.60   2 
      1:23.08 (1:23.08)  3:02.60 (1:39.52)
104 #  176 DiNoto, Gabriella     Washington T         3:00.00    3:04.24   2 
      1:30.39 (1:30.39)  3:04.24 (1:33.86)
105 #  267 Stutzman, Marley      Rancocas Val         3:00.00    3:05.00   2 
      1:23.02 (1:23.02)  3:05.00 (1:41.98)
106 #  246 Reese, Kirstin        Hammonton HS         3:20.00    3:06.66   1 
      1:32.89 (1:32.89)  3:06.66 (1:33.78)
107 #  159 Catanzariti, Aria     Highland Reg         3:10.00    3:07.69   2 
      1:28.26 (1:28.26)  3:07.69 (1:39.44)
108 #  187 Fortuna, Elise        Triton Regio         3:00.00    3:08.30   2 
      1:29.18 (1:29.18)  3:08.30 (1:39.13)
109 #  195 Guillaume, Elaina     Timber Creek         3:15.00    3:11.11   1 
      1:35.33 (1:35.33)  3:11.11 (1:35.79)
110 #  264 Solamon, Lovencia     Triton Regio                    3:11.57   1 
      1:34.36 (1:34.36)  3:11.57 (1:37.22)
111 #  161 Chung, Anna           Haddonfield          3:25.00    3:12.26   1 
      1:36.90 (1:36.90)  3:12.26 (1:35.37)
112 #  172 DeCencio, Claire      Haddonfield          3:09.18    3:12.60   2 
      1:30.20 (1:30.20)  3:12.60 (1:42.40)
113 #  192 Gorman, Kirsten       Moorestown H         3:17.00    3:13.40   1 
      1:34.69 (1:34.69)  3:13.40 (1:38.72)
114 #  248 Rizzi, Molly          Audubon HS           3:08.00    3:15.00   2 
      1:31.32 (1:31.32)  3:15.00 (1:43.69)
115 #  247 Rivera, Isabella      Hammonton HS         3:30.00    3:17.71   1 
      1:35.35 (1:35.35)  3:17.71 (1:42.37)
116 #  272 Varrell, Anna         Moorestown H         3:21.00    3:18.85   1 
      1:37.38 (1:37.38)  3:18.85 (1:41.47)
117 #  227 Michel, Oceline       Triton Regio                    3:19.08   1 
      1:36.50 (1:36.50)  3:19.08 (1:42.58)
118 #  245 Reese, Hailey         Hammonton HS         3:42.20    3:23.10   1 
      1:37.26 (1:37.26)  3:23.10 (1:45.85)
119 #  277 Wilt, Sophie          Moorestown H         3:34.00    3:31.92   1 
      1:38.54 (1:38.54)  3:31.92 (1:53.38)
120 #  188 Foust, Josie          Haddonfield          3:35.00    3:35.01   1 
      1:42.53 (1:42.53)  3:35.01 (1:52.48)
121 #  206 Kalsi, Jasleen        Moorestown H         4:00.00    3:51.37   1 
      1:52.47 (1:52.47)  3:51.37 (1:58.91)
 -- #  184 Farr, Jordan          Washington T         2:36.00        DNF   7 
      1:12.59 (1:12.59)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  355 Hamilton, Katie       Westfield HS         4:53.16    4:52.65   8 
      1:09.47 (1:09.47)  2:23.68 (1:14.21)  3:40.21 (1:16.54)  4:52.65 (1:12.44)
  2 #  377 McGill, Emma          Voorhees HS          4:48.00    4:53.14   8 
      1:09.64 (1:09.64)  2:23.80 (1:14.16)  3:40.30 (1:16.50)  4:53.14 (1:12.85)
  3 #  358 Hausman, Lindsay      Kent Place S         5:01.61    4:55.97   8 
      1:10.31 (1:10.31)  2:25.79 (1:15.49)  3:43.10 (1:17.31)  4:55.97 (1:12.87)
  4 #  388 Naticchia, Sarah      Haddonfield          4:55.90    4:58.83   8 
      1:10.24 (1:10.24)  2:25.56 (1:15.33)  3:42.70 (1:17.14)  4:58.83 (1:16.13)
  5 #  330 Colflesh, Allison     Haddonfield          4:57.00    5:02.04   8 
      1:09.99 (1:09.99)  2:25.85 (1:15.86)  3:44.26 (1:18.42)  5:02.04 (1:17.78)
  6 #  424 Stoner, Olivia        Haddonfield          5:10.00    5:02.62   8 
      1:12.90 (1:12.90)  2:31.71 (1:18.82)  3:49.44 (1:17.73)  5:02.62 (1:13.19)
  7 #  435 Wassell, Grace        Highland Reg         5:04.00    5:04.85   8 
      1:12.53 (1:12.53)  2:31.87 (1:19.35)  3:49.86 (1:17.99)  5:04.85 (1:14.99)
  8 #  324 Boufarah, Isabel      Westfield HS         5:05.50    5:05.01   8 
      1:11.74 (1:11.74)  2:31.28 (1:19.55)  3:49.83 (1:18.55)  5:05.01 (1:15.19)
  9 #  327 Byrne, Katherine      Clearview Re         5:17.11    5:06.66   8 
      1:14.06 (1:14.06)  2:31.96 (1:17.90)  3:49.64 (1:17.69)  5:06.66 (1:17.02)
 10 #  331 Colflesh, Lindsay     Haddonfield          5:08.00    5:11.49   8 
      1:11.36 (1:11.36)  2:32.16 (1:20.81)  3:54.45 (1:22.30)  5:11.49 (1:17.04)
 11 #  436 Weiner, Payton        Haddonfield          5:12.00    5:14.82   8 
      1:13.95 (1:13.95)  2:34.56 (1:20.62)  4:00.71 (1:26.15)  5:14.82 (1:14.12)
 12 #  322 Bewley, Regan         Eastern Regi         5:15.00    5:17.39   8 
      1:12.97 (1:12.97)  2:32.35 (1:19.38)  3:54.72 (1:22.37)  5:17.39 (1:22.68)
 13 #  432 Waddington, Abiga     Clearview Re         5:21.85    5:17.92   7 
      1:21.60 (1:21.60)  2:40.15 (1:18.55)  3:59.30 (1:19.16)  5:17.92 (1:18.62)
 14 #  429 Usher, Helene         Haddonfield          5:16.00    5:18.16   8 
      1:14.08 (1:14.08)  2:33.51 (1:19.43)  3:54.83 (1:21.32)  5:18.16 (1:23.34)
 15 #  328 Carruthers, Anna      Phoenixville         5:21.20    5:18.50   7 
      1:22.47 (1:22.47)  2:43.33 (1:20.87)  4:05.04 (1:21.72)  5:18.50 (1:13.46)
 16 #  393 Padilla, Kenzie       Phoenixville         5:21.55    5:18.57   7 
      1:22.43 (1:22.43)  2:43.63 (1:21.20)  4:05.09 (1:21.46)  5:18.57 (1:13.49)
 17 #  384 Montini, Olivia       Penn Charter         5:33.35    5:21.90   6 
      1:17.80 (1:17.80)  2:39.85 (1:22.05)  4:03.21 (1:23.37)  5:21.90 (1:18.69)
 18 #  374 Marinero, Vanessa     Timber Creek         5:26.06    5:22.44   7 
      1:23.05 (1:23.05)  2:44.17 (1:21.13)  4:06.23 (1:22.06)  5:22.44 (1:16.21)
 19 #  354 Goode, Jess           Haddonfield          5:24.00    5:23.63   7 
      1:22.87 (1:22.87)  2:44.34 (1:21.47)  4:06.05 (1:21.71)  5:23.63 (1:17.59)
 20 #  406 Renouf, Stephanie     Cinnaminson          5:30.89    5:25.75   7 
      1:23.47 (1:23.47)  2:44.65 (1:21.19)  4:06.85 (1:22.21)  5:25.75 (1:18.91)
 21 #  422 Staiger, Sophia       Eastern Regi         5:21.00    5:25.99   7 
      1:21.88 (1:21.88)  2:42.88 (1:21.01)  4:05.88 (1:23.00)  5:25.99 (1:20.11)
 22 #  421 Sparks, Katie         Paul VI HS           5:22.67    5:26.74   7 
      1:22.18 (1:22.18)  2:43.91 (1:21.73)  4:06.22 (1:22.32)  5:26.74 (1:20.53)
 23 #  335 Cunningham, Alyss     Phoenixville         5:31.10    5:28.83   6 
      1:17.49 (1:17.49)  2:39.93 (1:22.45)  4:05.48 (1:25.55)  5:28.83 (1:23.35)
 24 #  426 Tonghini, Elliana     Cherry Hill          5:26.59    5:29.76   7 
      1:22.73 (1:22.73)  2:44.19 (1:21.47)  4:07.29 (1:23.10)  5:29.76 (1:22.47)
 25 #  379 McNiff, Madison       Cherry Hill          5:30.00    5:29.96   7 
      1:23.35 (1:23.35)  2:44.11 (1:20.76)  4:07.22 (1:23.11)  5:29.96 (1:22.75)
 26 #  325 Brennan, Kerrigan     Voorhees HS          5:50.50    5:33.44   5 
      1:19.98 (1:19.98)  2:47.98 (1:28.00)  4:16.87 (1:28.89)  5:33.44 (1:16.57)
 27 #  359 Henisz, Katya         Germantown F         5:32.00    5:34.56   6 
      1:19.27 (1:19.27)  2:46.57 (1:27.30)  4:13.43 (1:26.86)  5:34.56 (1:21.13)
 28 #  434 Walsh, Kiley          Cherry Hill          5:50.00    5:35.32   5 
      1:21.54 (1:21.54)  2:49.00 (1:27.46)  4:17.14 (1:28.14)  5:35.32 (1:18.18)
 29 #  416 Sell, Katherine       Voorhees HS          5:41.63    5:35.51   6 
      1:17.95 (1:17.95)  2:41.19 (1:23.24)  4:08.78 (1:27.60)  5:35.51 (1:26.74)
 30 #  382 Miller, Sabrina       Haddonfield          5:45.00    5:35.74   6 
      1:22.67 (1:22.67)  2:51.02 (1:28.36)  4:18.62 (1:27.61)  5:35.74 (1:17.12)
 31 #  368 Lex, Meghan           Haddon Towns         5:43.20    5:37.86   6 
      1:23.27 (1:23.27)  2:51.26 (1:28.00)  4:18.69 (1:27.43)  5:37.86 (1:19.17)
 32 #  344 Fisher, Alexa         Williamstown         5:40.00    5:38.14   6 
      1:21.80 (1:21.80)  2:45.99 (1:24.20)  4:13.68 (1:27.69)  5:38.14 (1:24.47)
 33 #  440 Wright, Lina          Westfield HS         5:28.00    5:38.74   7 
      1:23.73 (1:23.73)  2:46.43 (1:22.70)  4:13.99 (1:27.57)  5:38.74 (1:24.75)
 34 #  390 Oliveto, Angela       Williamstown         5:54.13    5:39.58   5 
      1:21.84 (1:21.84)  2:48.50 (1:26.66)  4:17.35 (1:28.85)  5:39.58 (1:22.24)
 35 #  346 Franklin, Page        Williamstown         5:49.01    5:40.61   5 
      1:22.18 (1:22.18)  2:48.77 (1:26.59)  4:17.62 (1:28.85)  5:40.61 (1:23.00)
 36 #  400 Pierson, Carolyn      Moorestown H         5:49.34    5:42.07   5 
      1:18.64 (1:18.64)  2:46.77 (1:28.14)  4:16.81 (1:30.04)  5:42.07 (1:25.26)
 37 #  395 Parkinson, Emma       Cherokee HS          5:48.00    5:42.37   6 
      1:23.42 (1:23.42)  2:51.81 (1:28.40)  4:19.90 (1:28.09)  5:42.37 (1:22.48)
 38 #  405 Reed, Griane          Phoenixville         5:41.50    5:42.71   6 
      1:23.23 (1:23.23)  2:51.62 (1:28.40)  4:20.29 (1:28.67)  5:42.71 (1:22.43)
 39 #  166 Coller, Grace         Cinnaminson          5:57.22    5:43.11   4 
      1:21.66 (1:21.66)  2:51.75 (1:30.09)  4:25.08 (1:33.34)  5:43.11 (1:18.03)
 40 #  373 Mackey, Isabella      West Deptfor         5:52.51    5:43.90   5 
      1:23.81 (1:23.81)  2:51.60 (1:27.79)  4:20.17 (1:28.58)  5:43.90 (1:23.73)
 41 #  364 Jimenez, Melanie      Rancocas Val         5:50.00    5:44.71   5 
      1:19.30 (1:19.30)  2:46.93 (1:27.63)  4:17.51 (1:30.58)  5:44.71 (1:27.20)
 42 #  326 Burchfield, Taylo     Pennsville           5:54.00    5:45.71   5 
      1:22.24 (1:22.24)  2:49.47 (1:27.23)  4:20.52 (1:31.06)  5:45.71 (1:25.19)
 43 #  410 Roes, Allison         Clearview Re         5:48.48    5:45.72   6 
      1:22.94 (1:22.94)  2:51.44 (1:28.50)  4:20.02 (1:28.58)  5:45.72 (1:25.71)
 44 #  351 Gambescia, Sophia     Eastern Regi         5:49.74    5:46.06   5 
      1:20.70 (1:20.70)  2:49.04 (1:28.34)  4:18.11 (1:29.08)  5:46.06 (1:27.96)
 45 #  437 Weiss, Evan           Germantown F         5:48.50    5:47.23   6 
      1:23.76 (1:23.76)  2:52.42 (1:28.66)  4:21.78 (1:29.36)  5:47.23 (1:25.46)
 46 #  407 Riley, Isabel         Germantown F         5:50.00    5:49.02   5 
      1:23.14 (1:23.14)  2:51.89 (1:28.76)  4:22.47 (1:30.58)  5:49.02 (1:26.56)
 47 #  417 Slimm, Isabel         Cherry Hill          5:45.79    5:49.98   6 
      1:22.48 (1:22.48)  2:51.04 (1:28.56)  4:19.58 (1:28.54)  5:49.98 (1:30.41)
 48 #  404 Rathman, Allison      Cherokee HS          6:03.30    5:50.03   4 
      1:23.38 (1:23.38)  2:52.83 (1:29.45)  4:24.83 (1:32.01)  5:50.03 (1:25.20)
 49 #  329 Cassavell, Zoey       Voorhees HS          5:54.51    5:51.27   5 
      1:20.01 (1:20.01)  2:48.79 (1:28.78)  4:22.33 (1:33.54)  5:51.27 (1:28.94)
 50 #  362 Jelvani, Cecelia      Voorhees HS          5:56.10    5:52.01   4 
      1:21.17 (1:21.17)  2:51.44 (1:30.28)  4:24.91 (1:33.47)  5:52.01 (1:27.10)
 51 #  323 Bostwick, Sophia      Williamstown         6:03.27    5:52.43   4 
      1:24.90 (1:24.90)  2:51.95 (1:27.06)  4:24.56 (1:32.61)  5:52.43 (1:27.88)
 52 #  337 Diamond, Chloe        Cherry Hill          5:55.00    5:52.81   5 
      1:24.23 (1:24.23)  2:54.18 (1:29.96)  4:24.76 (1:30.58)  5:52.81 (1:28.05)
 53 #  370 Lisicki, Mary         Ocean City H         5:50.00    5:52.92   5 
      1:22.46 (1:22.46)  2:50.24 (1:27.79)  4:20.63 (1:30.40)  5:52.92 (1:32.29)
 54 #  411 Rounds, Sabrina       Cherry Hill          5:50.00    5:55.74   5 
      1:23.87 (1:23.87)  2:53.98 (1:30.11)  4:25.15 (1:31.18)  5:55.74 (1:30.59)
 55 #  372 Lynch, Amy            Voorhees HS          5:50.00    5:58.43   5 
      1:19.69 (1:19.69)  2:49.49 (1:29.80)  4:24.26 (1:34.78)  5:58.43 (1:34.17)
 56 #  402 Quitel, Kira          Germantown F         6:05.00    5:58.81   4 
      1:24.70 (1:24.70)  2:57.55 (1:32.86)  4:34.01 (1:36.47)  5:58.81 (1:24.80)
 57 #  397 Paulin, Emily         Rancocas Val         6:10.00    5:59.05   3 
      1:27.75 (1:27.75)  3:01.41 (1:33.67)  4:33.13 (1:31.73)  5:59.05 (1:25.93)
 58 #  350 Galvin, Catriona      Pitman HS            5:55.00    5:59.43   5 
      1:24.39 (1:24.39)  2:53.18 (1:28.79)  4:24.50 (1:31.33)  5:59.43 (1:34.93)
 59 #  398 Paulin, Sarah         Rancocas Val         6:15.00    5:59.70   3 
      1:28.06 (1:28.06)  3:01.90 (1:33.85)  4:33.66 (1:31.76)  5:59.70 (1:26.04)
 60 #  408 Ritzel, Frankie       Ocean City H         5:53.00    5:59.96   5 
      1:24.70 (1:24.70)  2:56.88 (1:32.18)  4:32.35 (1:35.48)  5:59.96 (1:27.61)
 60 #  391 Owens, Emily          Audubon HS           5:45.00    5:59.96   6 
      1:22.56 (1:22.56)  2:53.12 (1:30.56)  4:27.43 (1:34.32)  5:59.96 (1:32.53)
 62 #  333 Corona, Francesca     Cherokee HS          6:01.19    6:00.04   4 
      1:21.29 (1:21.29)  2:51.51 (1:30.23)  4:26.39 (1:34.88)  6:00.04 (1:33.66)
 63 #  412 Rovinsky, Isabel      Germantown F         6:18.00    6:01.18   2 
      1:26.82 (1:26.82)  3:03.93 (1:37.11)  4:38.83 (1:34.91)  6:01.18 (1:22.35)
 64 #  342 Falzone, Noelle       Cherokee HS          6:00.00    6:01.26   4 
      1:21.42 (1:21.42)  2:51.40 (1:29.98)  4:24.93 (1:33.54)  6:01.26 (1:36.33)
 65 #  414 Russell, Danielle     Paul VI HS           6:06.01    6:01.76   3 
      1:26.93 (1:26.93)  3:01.30 (1:34.37)  4:37.59 (1:36.29)  6:01.76 (1:24.18)
 66 #  352 Gandolfo-Lucia, C     Haddon Heigh         6:02.62    6:01.91   4 
      1:25.04 (1:25.04)  2:59.66 (1:34.62)  4:33.61 (1:33.96)  6:01.91 (1:28.30)
 67 #  367 Laufer, Mary          Moorestown H         6:18.00    6:02.01   2 
      1:26.04 (1:26.04)  3:02.17 (1:36.14)  4:36.91 (1:34.74)  6:02.01 (1:25.10)
 68 #  353 Gentlesk, Genieve     Haddon Towns         6:13.00    6:04.45   3 
      1:28.02 (1:28.02)  3:01.10 (1:33.09)  4:36.70 (1:35.61)  6:04.45 (1:27.75)
 69 #  433 Wagner, Jacey         Gloucester C         6:14.45    6:04.60   3 
      1:28.38 (1:28.38)  3:01.71 (1:33.33)  4:37.71 (1:36.01)  6:04.60 (1:26.89)
 70 #  413 Ruhf, Julianna        Hammonton HS         6:14.00    6:05.00   3 
      1:28.28 (1:28.28)  3:01.65 (1:33.38)  4:36.42 (1:34.78)  6:05.00 (1:28.58)
 71 #  343 Ferrari, Cameron      Pitman HS            6:05.00    6:05.28   4 
      1:24.36 (1:24.36)  2:57.69 (1:33.34)  4:35.25 (1:37.57)  6:05.28 (1:30.03)
 72 #  380 Medea, Gabriella      Voorhees HS          6:15.00    6:06.65   3 
      1:29.53 (1:29.53)  3:03.34 (1:33.82)  4:37.87 (1:34.53)  6:06.65 (1:28.79)
 73 #  415 Saber, Mackenzie      Williamstown         5:50.08    6:06.88   5 
      1:24.37 (1:24.37)  2:56.71 (1:32.34)  4:33.23 (1:36.52)  6:06.88 (1:33.66)
 74 #  332 Connelly, Erin        Audubon HS           6:10.51    6:06.92   3 
      1:27.20 (1:27.20)  3:01.03 (1:33.83)  4:36.01 (1:34.99)  6:06.92 (1:30.91)
 75 #  439 Wiseley, Evelyn       Washington T         6:20.00    6:07.30   2 
      1:25.25 (1:25.25)  3:01.92 (1:36.68)  4:38.39 (1:36.47)  6:07.30 (1:28.92)
 76 #  423 Stolarick, Anna       Haddonfield          6:20.00    6:07.85   2 
      1:26.39 (1:26.39)  3:01.74 (1:35.36)  4:36.82 (1:35.08)  6:07.85 (1:31.03)
 77 #  387 Nam, Emma             Germantown F         6:04.00    6:07.87   4 
      1:23.35 (1:23.35)  2:56.56 (1:33.21)  4:34.91 (1:38.35)  6:07.87 (1:32.97)
 78 #  365 Knorr, Georgia        Haddon Towns         6:15.80    6:08.19   3 
      1:23.53 (1:23.53)  2:54.35 (1:30.82)  4:32.53 (1:38.18)  6:08.19 (1:35.67)
 79 #  349 Gallagher, Leah       Cherry Hill          5:59.61    6:08.25   4 
      1:23.78 (1:23.78)  2:54.94 (1:31.16)  4:34.11 (1:39.18)  6:08.25 (1:34.14)
 80 #  431 Volin, Emily          Cherry Hill          6:05.00    6:08.66   4 
      1:25.48 (1:25.48)  2:56.39 (1:30.91)  4:36.25 (1:39.86)  6:08.66 (1:32.42)
 81 #  381 Melcher, Hailey       Haddonfield          6:25.00    6:08.81   2 
      1:26.06 (1:26.06)  2:59.99 (1:33.93)  4:36.23 (1:36.24)  6:08.81 (1:32.59)
 82 #  321 Beckman, Jordan       Clearview Re         6:19.67    6:09.25   2 
      1:25.78 (1:25.78)  3:02.79 (1:37.02)  4:40.02 (1:37.23)  6:09.25 (1:29.24)
 83 #  386 Myers, Jordan         Rancocas Val         6:15.00    6:09.89   3 
      1:28.93 (1:28.93)  3:02.87 (1:33.94)  4:38.19 (1:35.32)  6:09.89 (1:31.71)
 84 #  401 Puglise, Austen       Highland Reg         6:19.70    6:09.90   2 
      1:26.81 (1:26.81)  3:03.56 (1:36.75)  4:42.02 (1:38.47)  6:09.90 (1:27.88)
 85 #  419 Smith, Isabelle       Ocean City H         6:03.50    6:09.91   4 
      1:26.87 (1:26.87)  3:04.27 (1:37.41)  4:41.40 (1:37.13)  6:09.91 (1:28.52)
 86 #  420 Sommese, Adriana      Cherokee HS          5:55.17    6:10.01   4 
      1:21.02 (1:21.02)  2:51.27 (1:30.26)  4:26.07 (1:34.81)  6:10.01 (1:43.94)
 87 #  376 McCabe, Paige         Moorestown H         6:14.56    6:10.95   3 
      1:29.40 (1:29.40)  3:03.60 (1:34.20)  4:39.27 (1:35.68)  6:10.95 (1:31.69)
 88 #  357 Harris, Abby          Paul VI HS           6:08.79    6:11.17   3 
      1:27.53 (1:27.53)  3:01.53 (1:34.01)  4:38.20 (1:36.67)  6:11.17 (1:32.98)
 89 #  418 Smith, Abigail        Hammonton HS         6:20.00    6:11.21   2 
      1:27.41 (1:27.41)  3:02.55 (1:35.14)  4:37.65 (1:35.10)  6:11.21 (1:33.57)
 90 #  403 Ranere, Kaylie        Hammonton HS         6:20.00    6:12.63   2 
      1:28.58 (1:28.58)  3:05.25 (1:36.68)  4:42.61 (1:37.36)  6:12.63 (1:30.02)
 91 #  392 Owens, Mary Kate      Audubon HS           6:12.70    6:12.87   3 
      1:27.22 (1:27.22)  3:01.04 (1:33.83)  4:37.21 (1:36.18)  6:12.87 (1:35.66)
 92 #  273 Wait, Morgan          Cinnaminson          6:13.93    6:14.51   3 
      1:28.65 (1:28.65)  3:02.04 (1:33.40)  4:38.59 (1:36.55)  6:14.51 (1:35.92)
 93 #  383 Monahon, Mia          Kingsway HS          6:00.50    6:16.50   4 
      1:24.12 (1:24.12)  2:58.50 (1:34.39)  4:37.03 (1:38.53)  6:16.50 (1:39.48)
 94 #  371 Lutner, Gracie        Triton Regio         6:30.66    6:20.01   1 
      1:28.16 (1:28.16)  3:08.04 (1:39.88)  4:47.93 (1:39.89)  6:20.01 (1:32.09)
 95 #  320 Becker, Caroline      Eastern Regi         6:32.00    6:20.91   1 
      1:24.45 (1:24.45)  2:57.46 (1:33.02)  4:39.25 (1:41.79)  6:20.91 (1:41.67)
 96 #  363 Jelvani, Grace        Voorhees HS          6:34.00    6:23.66   1 
      1:31.19 (1:31.19)  3:10.06 (1:38.88)  4:50.28 (1:40.22)  6:23.65 (1:33.38)
 97 #  334 Cramer, Kendall       Kingsway HS          5:59.00    6:25.15   4 
      1:25.57 (1:25.57)  3:04.13 (1:38.57)  4:48.29 (1:44.17)  6:25.15 (1:36.86)
 98 #  378 McGrath, Maura        Moorestown H         6:49.00    6:27.41   1 
      1:33.57 (1:33.57)  3:13.83 (1:40.26)  4:57.31 (1:43.49)  6:27.41 (1:30.10)
 99 #  369 Li, Katherine         Cherry Hill          6:40.00    6:27.48   1 
      1:31.55 (1:31.55)  3:12.19 (1:40.65)  4:53.21 (1:41.03)  6:27.48 (1:34.27)
100 #  318 Banner, Ashley        Ocean City H         6:30.00    6:27.50   1 
      1:24.15 (1:24.15)  3:00.84 (1:36.69)  4:44.84 (1:44.01)  6:27.50 (1:42.67)
101 #  438 White, Kelsey         Ocean City H         6:20.00    6:29.30   2 
      1:26.41 (1:26.41)  3:02.41 (1:36.01)  4:42.32 (1:39.91)  6:29.30 (1:46.99)
102 #  394 Panvini, Sierra       Bishop Eusta         6:34.89    6:33.61   1 
      1:32.36 (1:32.36)  3:12.93 (1:40.57)  4:55.72 (1:42.80)  6:33.61 (1:37.89)
103 #  319 Barnhardt, Rebeka     Audubon HS           6:41.85    6:34.08   1 
      1:33.25 (1:33.25)  3:13.43 (1:40.18)  4:55.88 (1:42.45)  6:34.08 (1:38.20)
104 #  338 Dixon, Ave            Pitman HS            6:20.00    6:34.42   2 
      1:27.07 (1:27.07)  3:04.35 (1:37.28)  4:50.87 (1:46.52)  6:34.42 (1:43.56)
105 #  360 Hodnett, Taylor       Eastern Regi         6:45.00    6:34.58   1 
      1:34.64 (1:34.64)  3:16.92 (1:42.28)  5:01.57 (1:44.65)     5:01.57 (0.01)
      6:34.58 (1:33.01)
106 #  336 Davis, Greta          Audubon HS           6:22.00    6:35.40   2 
      1:32.16 (1:32.16)  3:12.87 (1:40.71)  4:57.04 (1:44.18)  6:35.40 (1:38.36)
107 #  341 Dutka, Kimberly       Rancocas Val         6:30.00    6:36.31   1 
      1:30.54 (1:30.54)  3:13.06 (1:42.53)  4:57.39 (1:44.33)  6:36.31 (1:38.92)
108 #  348 Gaharwar, Nisa        Cherokee HS          6:30.00    6:38.74   1 
      1:28.24 (1:28.24)  3:08.62 (1:40.38)  4:54.56 (1:45.95)  6:38.74 (1:44.18)
        6:51.70 (12.96)
109 #  385 Mulligan, Ciara       Cherry Hill          6:25.00    6:42.20   2 
      1:26.51 (1:26.51)  3:03.84 (1:37.34)  4:54.98 (1:51.14)  6:42.20 (1:47.22)
110 #  356 Hanuscin, Grace       Moorestown H         7:13.00    6:47.76   1 
      1:36.51 (1:36.51)  3:20.31 (1:43.81)  5:08.59 (1:48.28)  6:47.76 (1:39.17)
111 #  396 Patel, Varsha         Rancocas Val         6:50.00    6:51.70   1 
      1:37.27 (1:37.27)  3:21.59 (1:44.33)  5:08.95 (1:47.36)  6:51.70 (1:42.75)
112 #  389 Nussey, Loralei       Haddonfield          6:45.00    6:53.40   1 
      1:37.76 (1:37.76)  3:23.18 (1:45.42)  5:09.09 (1:45.91)  6:53.40 (1:44.31)
113 #  361 Hoinkis, Kyla         Audubon HS           6:57.05    7:07.62   1 
      1:42.29 (1:42.29)  3:30.90 (1:48.61)  5:20.43 (1:49.53)  7:07.62 (1:47.20)
114 #  428 Trefz, Emi            Haddon Towns         7:20.90    7:13.93   1 
      1:42.47 (1:42.47)  3:34.49 (1:52.03)  5:30.60 (1:56.11)  7:13.93 (1:43.33)
115 #  347 Froelich, Nicole      Moorestown H         7:21.00    7:16.49   1 
      1:38.00 (1:38.00)  3:25.14 (1:47.15)  5:21.22 (1:56.08)  7:16.49 (1:55.27)
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #    1 Ali, Nasir            Timber Creek         2:09.00    2:05.91   2 
      1:03.41 (1:03.41)  2:05.91 (1:02.51)
  2 #   31 Webb, Cortland        Highland Reg         2:12.00    2:08.08   2 
      1:03.58 (1:03.58)  2:08.08 (1:04.50)
  3 #   24 Muhammad-Kane, Az     Highland Reg         2:05.90    2:08.91   2 
      1:03.16 (1:03.16)  2:08.91 (1:05.75)
  4 #   21 Mazur, Chase          Egg Harbor T         2:14.00    2:09.13   2 
      1:03.53 (1:03.53)  2:09.13 (1:05.60)
  5 #   25 Saint Elien, Josi     Cinnaminson          2:10.00    2:11.63   2 
      1:03.72 (1:03.72)  2:11.63 (1:07.92)
  6 #   23 Minkel, Aidan         Paul VI HS           2:16.98    2:11.65   2 
      1:04.66 (1:04.66)  2:11.65 (1:07.00)
  7 #   14 Halim, Amir           Egg Harbor T         2:17.00    2:14.26   2 
      1:03.74 (1:03.74)  2:14.26 (1:10.53)
  7 #   29 Spositi, Alex         West Deptfor         2:18.90    2:14.26   2 
      1:05.53 (1:05.53)  2:14.26 (1:08.73)
  9 #    3 Bezwada, Hari         Moorestown H         2:13.60    2:14.60   2 
      1:04.03 (1:04.03)  2:14.60 (1:10.58)
 10 #   17 Hayes, Alex           Haddon Towns         2:15.00    2:18.30   2 
      1:06.95 (1:06.95)  2:18.30 (1:11.35)
 11 #   18 Hewitt, Ian           Haddon Towns         2:17.00    2:18.97   2 
      1:05.91 (1:05.91)  2:18.97 (1:13.06)
 12 #    8 Eaton, Mark           Timber Creek         2:25.00    2:19.78   2 
      1:07.18 (1:07.18)  2:19.78 (1:12.60)
 13 #   12 Guidarelli, Raine     Cherry Hill          2:30.00    2:22.62   1 
      1:12.53 (1:12.53)  2:22.62 (1:10.10)
 14 #   26 Schilling, Mathew     Deptford HS          2:20.00    2:23.78   2 
      1:07.79 (1:07.79)  2:23.78 (1:15.99)
 15 #    4 Cantrell, Joachim     Haddonfield          2:28.47    2:24.21   2 
      1:08.69 (1:08.69)  2:24.21 (1:15.52)
 16 #   19 LaDuke, Ethan         Moorestown H                    2:24.58   1 
      1:12.86 (1:12.86)  2:24.58 (1:11.72)
 17 #   11 Gaulrapp, Ryan        Bishop Eusta                    2:24.81   1 
      1:13.13 (1:13.13)  2:24.81 (1:11.68)
 18 #   28 Simon, Jackson        Haddon Heigh         2:30.00    2:28.64   1 
      1:12.80 (1:12.80)  2:28.64 (1:15.85)
 19 #   30 Walker, Jonathan      Paul VI HS           2:35.00    2:28.77   1 
      1:14.70 (1:14.70)  2:28.77 (1:14.08)
 20 #   16 Harripersad, Ezek     Highland Reg         2:16.00    2:31.20   2 
      1:06.30 (1:06.30)  2:31.20 (1:24.90)
 21 #    7 Delaney, John         Cherokee HS          2:52.00    2:33.62   1 
      1:13.33 (1:13.33)  2:33.62 (1:20.29)
 22 #   27 Schratz, Thomas       Phoenixville         2:42.45    2:34.10   1 
      1:16.76 (1:16.76)  2:34.10 (1:17.35)
 23 #   32 Wesner, Jack          Paul VI HS           2:45.00    2:36.33   1 
      1:15.44 (1:15.44)  2:36.33 (1:20.90)
 24 #   15 Hamid, John           Phoenixville         2:38.77    2:36.73   1 
      1:17.27 (1:17.27)  2:36.73 (1:19.46)
 25 #    5 Colon, Joshua         Paul VI HS           2:39.48    2:37.61   1 
      1:16.68 (1:16.68)  2:37.61 (1:20.94)
 26 #   22 McEntire, Richard     Haddonfield          2:34.10    2:41.31   1 
      1:17.54 (1:17.54)  2:41.31 (1:23.78)
 27 #   13 Gural, Nicholas       Moorestown H                    2:45.93   1 
      1:13.67 (1:13.67)  2:45.93 (1:32.27)
 28 #    2 Andrews, Jordan       Moorestown H                    2:49.30   1 
      1:18.00 (1:18.00)  2:49.30 (1:31.31)
 29 #   10 Froelich, Kristof     Moorestown H                    3:00.41   1 
      1:20.04 (1:20.04)  3:00.41 (1:40.37)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   31 Webb, Cortland        Highland Reg         4:48.56    4:45.58   2 
      1:07.41 (1:07.41)  2:20.50 (1:13.10)  3:35.63 (1:15.13)  4:45.58 (1:09.95)
  2 #  309 Sullivan, Matt        Haddonfield          4:47.00    4:49.84   2 
      1:11.68 (1:11.68)  2:26.14 (1:14.46)  3:40.86 (1:14.72)  4:49.84 (1:08.98)
  3 #  286 Evola, Matteo         Cherokee HS          4:53.00    4:50.62   2 
      1:12.01 (1:12.01)  2:26.95 (1:14.95)  3:41.07 (1:14.12)  4:50.62 (1:09.56)
  4 #  301 Poplau, Robert        Cherokee HS          4:51.00    4:51.41   2 
      1:11.83 (1:11.83)  2:27.13 (1:15.30)  3:42.03 (1:14.90)  4:51.41 (1:09.38)
  5 #  283 Dougherty, Liam       Haddonfield          4:47.00    4:51.57   2 
      1:11.95 (1:11.95)  2:26.56 (1:14.61)  3:41.28 (1:14.73)  4:51.57 (1:10.29)
  6 #  314 Wence, Ethan          Triton Regio         4:58.04    4:51.94   2 
      1:11.52 (1:11.52)  2:26.29 (1:14.78)  3:41.13 (1:14.84)  4:51.94 (1:10.82)
  7 #  287 Free, Andrew          Cherokee HS          4:51.00    4:52.76   2 
      1:10.81 (1:10.81)  2:26.58 (1:15.77)  3:41.64 (1:15.07)  4:52.76 (1:11.12)
  8 #   24 Muhammad-Kane, Az     Highland Reg         4:45.97    4:53.98   2 
      1:11.70 (1:11.70)  2:25.89 (1:14.19)  3:40.89 (1:15.01)  4:53.98 (1:13.10)
  9 #  313 Wakefield, Robert     Timber Creek         4:53.30    4:55.18   2 
      1:11.27 (1:11.27)  2:26.18 (1:14.92)  3:42.80 (1:16.62)  4:55.18 (1:12.38)
 10 #  306 Sennhen, Jackson      Haddon Towns         5:08.00    4:58.74   2 
      1:12.42 (1:12.42)  2:28.39 (1:15.98)  3:45.13 (1:16.74)  4:58.74 (1:13.62)
 11 #  305 Senatore, Ray         West Deptfor         5:05.63    5:00.13   2 
      1:11.93 (1:11.93)  2:25.65 (1:13.72)  3:44.06 (1:18.42)  5:00.13 (1:16.07)
 12 #  302 Priestley, Camero     Triton Regio         5:10.00    5:08.78   2 
      1:12.04 (1:12.04)  2:29.86 (1:17.83)  3:51.58 (1:21.72)  5:08.78 (1:17.20)
 13 #  310 Tampellini, Peter     St. Augustin         5:25.90    5:08.79   2 
      1:12.25 (1:12.25)  2:27.54 (1:15.30)  3:47.48 (1:19.95)  5:08.79 (1:21.32)
 14 #  303 Reistle, Luke         Cherokee HS          5:12.00    5:12.90   2 
      1:13.18 (1:13.18)  2:32.37 (1:19.19)  3:55.00 (1:22.63)  5:12.90 (1:17.90)
 15 #  292 Kolosowsky, Aaron     Washington T         5:30.00    5:15.43   1 
      1:15.47 (1:15.47)  2:38.77 (1:23.31)  4:03.25 (1:24.48)  5:15.43 (1:12.18)
 16 #  290 Huang, Johnny         Cherry Hill          5:32.65    5:17.80   1 
      1:22.30 (1:22.30)  2:44.24 (1:21.95)  4:04.08 (1:19.85)  5:17.80 (1:13.72)
 17 #  282 Chacon, Evan          Haddonfield          5:19.00    5:19.40   2 
      1:13.09 (1:13.09)  2:33.63 (1:20.55)  3:58.69 (1:25.06)  5:19.40 (1:20.72)
 18 #  308 Steene, Luke          Moorestown H                    5:23.95   1 
      2:38.86 (2:38.86)  4:03.48 (1:24.62)  5:23.95 (1:20.48)
 19 #  298 Muits, Michael        St. Augustin         5:30.40    5:24.06   1 
      1:15.67 (1:15.67)  2:41.01 (1:25.34)  4:05.39 (1:24.38)  5:24.06 (1:18.68)
 20 #  293 lant, patrick         Washington T         5:30.00    5:25.76   1 
      1:17.20 (1:17.20)  4:05.40 (2:48.21)  5:25.76 (1:20.36)
 21 #  285 Duffield, Charlie     Pitman HS            5:30.50    5:31.00   1 
      1:18.39 (1:18.39)     1:25.75 (7.36)  2:44.93 (1:19.19)    3:01.66 (16.73)
      4:12.08 (1:10.43)    4:33.80 (21.72)    5:31.00 (57.20)    5:54.30 (23.30)
         5:54.30 (0.01)
 22 #  307 Sirman, Aidan         Haddon Heigh         5:24.00    5:32.13   2 
      1:15.97 (1:15.97)  2:42.70 (1:26.73)  4:10.12 (1:27.43)  5:32.13 (1:22.01)
 23 #  317 Zuniga, Ivan          Paul VI HS           5:25.00    5:33.69   2 
      1:14.46 (1:14.46)  2:41.79 (1:27.33)  4:10.66 (1:28.88)  5:33.69 (1:23.03)
 24 #  288 Garofalo, Michael     Triton Regio         5:30.00    5:35.77   1 
      1:15.79 (1:15.79)  2:42.60 (1:26.81)  4:12.23 (1:29.64)  5:35.77 (1:23.55)
 25 #  297 Meyer, Nathan         Cherokee HS          5:25.00    5:36.71   2 
      1:16.84 (1:16.84)  2:43.83 (1:27.00)  4:14.23 (1:30.40)  5:36.71 (1:22.49)
 26 #  289 Gervasi, Reid         Haddonfield          5:42.10    5:38.40   1 
      1:20.99 (1:20.99)  2:47.02 (1:26.04)  4:16.58 (1:29.56)  5:38.40 (1:21.83)
 27 #  315 Wheeler, Arthur       Bishop Eusta         5:45.45    5:44.15   1 
      1:23.26 (1:23.26)  2:48.44 (1:25.18)  4:18.42 (1:29.98)  5:44.15 (1:25.74)
 28 #  316 Zheng, Tian           Cherry Hill                     5:45.98   1 
      1:24.85 (1:24.85)  2:56.18 (1:31.33)  4:26.34 (1:30.16)  5:45.98 (1:19.64)
 29 #  312 Thomas, Michael       Kingsway HS          5:35.00    5:53.32   1 
      1:15.64 (1:15.64)     1:22.95 (7.32)  2:38.86 (1:15.92)     2:47.94 (9.08)
      4:19.46 (1:31.53)  5:53.32 (1:33.86)
 30 #  300 Osborne, Walker       Deptford HS          5:40.00    5:54.29   1 
      5:54.29 (5:54.29)
 31 #  294 Lenko, Matthew        Ocean City H         5:52.00    5:59.57   1 
      1:26.40 (1:26.40)  3:00.19 (1:33.80)  4:33.09 (1:32.90)  5:59.57 (1:26.49)
 32 #  284 Dubosar, Graham       Haddon Heigh         5:57.46    6:06.63   1 
      1:24.66 (1:24.66)  3:04.42 (1:39.77)  4:44.76 (1:40.35)  6:06.63 (1:21.87)
 33 #  304 Rutkowski, Calvin     Paul VI HS           5:25.00    6:16.05   2 
      1:20.90 (1:20.90)  2:59.36 (1:38.47)  4:40.16 (1:40.81)  6:16.05 (1:35.89)
 34 #  280 Aydt, Steven          Triton Regio         6:15.00    6:28.51   1 
      1:24.57 (1:24.57)  3:04.85 (1:40.28)  4:49.12 (1:44.28)  6:28.51 (1:39.40)
 35 #  296 Marshall, Grayson     Ocean City H         6:29.00    6:40.02   1 
      1:30.08 (1:30.08)  3:11.19 (1:41.12)  4:57.83 (1:46.65)  6:40.02 (1:42.19)
 36 #  295 Lin, Alex             Triton Regio         6:30.00    7:00.83   1 
      1:25.59 (1:25.59)  3:14.24 (1:48.66)  5:13.34 (1:59.11)  7:00.83 (1:47.50)
 37 #  291 Jamolawicz, James     South Amboy          6:53.80    7:04.97   1 
      1:36.73 (1:36.73)  3:28.27 (1:51.54)  5:19.41 (1:51.14)  7:04.97 (1:45.56)
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  113 Rakitis, Kyle         Kingsway HS          1:52.90    1:53.41   7 
          55.02 (55.02)    1:53.41 (58.40)
  2 #  125 Shute, Brady          Woodbury  HS         1:57.30    1:55.26   7 
          58.56 (58.56)    1:55.26 (56.70)
  3 #  122 Shea, Brett           Cherokee HS          1:55.50    1:55.80   7 
          55.33 (55.33)  1:55.80 (1:00.48)
  4 #   66 Greene, Tyler         Ocean City H         1:59.00    1:57.33   6 
          58.95 (58.95)    1:57.33 (58.38)
  5 #   85 Kenny, David          St. Augustin         1:57.10    1:57.46   7 
          58.34 (58.34)    1:57.46 (59.12)
  6 #  131 Thaler, Joshua        Timber Creek         1:57.32    1:57.52   7 
          58.36 (58.36)    1:57.52 (59.16)
  7 #   73 Henry, Michael        Timber Creek         1:57.00    1:57.92   7 
          58.54 (58.54)    1:57.92 (59.38)
  8 #   37 Bayna, Andrew         Haddon Heigh         1:58.00    1:57.97   7 
          58.75 (58.75)    1:57.97 (59.22)
  9 #   68 Grilli, Nico          Cherokee HS          1:58.00    1:58.14   7 
          59.15 (59.15)    1:58.14 (59.00)
 10 #   72 Heineman, Jeffrey     Kingsway HS          1:56.80    1:58.41   7 
          56.59 (56.59)  1:58.41 (1:01.82)
 11 #  143 Winkler, Aidan        Egg Harbor T         1:56.50    1:58.66   7 
          57.31 (57.31)  1:58.66 (1:01.35)
 12 #   81 Jacob, Conor          Cherokee HS          2:01.00    1:58.86   6 
          58.76 (58.76)  1:58.86 (1:00.11)
 13 #   43 Brown, Lathan         Deptford HS          1:59.00    1:59.45   6 
          59.17 (59.17)  1:59.45 (1:00.29)
 14 #   88 Kolodziej, Cole       Washington T         2:02.50    1:59.52   6 
          59.34 (59.34)  1:59.52 (1:00.18)
 15 #   82 Janssen, Tobias       Haddonfield          1:57.00    1:59.53   7 
          58.79 (58.79)  1:59.53 (1:00.75)
 16 #  129 Tarr, Drew            Ocean City H         1:59.00    2:00.58   6 
          59.50 (59.50)  2:00.58 (1:01.09)
 17 #   52 Cobb, Jacob           West Deptfor         2:04.12    2:00.68   5 
          58.90 (58.90)  2:00.68 (1:01.79)
 18 #  114 Ritti, Owen           Ocean City H         1:59.00    2:01.02   6 
          59.57 (59.57)  2:01.02 (1:01.45)
 19 #   76 Hubbard, Scott        Audubon HS           2:02.00    2:01.13   6 
          59.85 (59.85)  2:01.13 (1:01.29)
 20 #   89 Kuenkel, Nick         Cherokee HS          1:58.00    2:01.25   7 
          59.20 (59.20)  2:01.25 (1:02.06)
 21 #  120 Sharpnack, Cole       Pitman HS            2:00.12    2:02.05   6 
          59.39 (59.39)  2:02.05 (1:02.67)
 22 #   69 Groff, Aidan          Cherry Hill          1:58.00    2:02.10   7 
          58.89 (58.89)  2:02.10 (1:03.21)
 23 #   42 Bromley, Thomas       Cherokee HS          2:00.00    2:02.46   6 
          59.32 (59.32)  2:02.46 (1:03.15)
 24 #  135 Wassell, Cole         Highland Reg         1:58.00    2:02.79   7 
          58.53 (58.53)  2:02.79 (1:04.27)
 25 #  119 Schlatter, Brenda     Ocean City H         2:02.00    2:02.84   6 
      1:00.12 (1:00.12)  2:02.84 (1:02.73)
 26 #   84 Karcsh, Owen          Eastern Regi         2:03.00    2:02.97   6 
      1:01.00 (1:01.00)  2:02.97 (1:01.98)
 27 #   51 Clevenger, Seth       Haddonfield          2:04.18    2:03.44   5 
      1:00.90 (1:00.90)  2:03.44 (1:02.54)
 28 #   93 Lawson, Julian        Washington T         2:02.55    2:04.09   6 
          59.70 (59.70)  2:04.09 (1:04.39)
 29 #   63 Gallo, Gavin          Highland Reg         2:03.00    2:04.15   6 
      1:00.10 (1:00.10)  2:04.15 (1:04.06)
 30 #  130 Tepper, Peter         Cherry Hill          2:03.00    2:04.17   6 
      1:00.25 (1:00.25)  2:04.17 (1:03.93)     2:04.17 (0.00)
 31 #  103 Miller, Riley         Delsea Regio         2:02.00    2:04.50   6 
      1:01.06 (1:01.06)  2:04.50 (1:03.44)
 32 #   33 Albarran, Rafael      South Amboy          2:03.94    2:05.05   5 
      1:00.94 (1:00.94)  2:05.05 (1:04.12)
 33 #   56 DeBeaumont, Josep     Highland Reg         2:03.03    2:05.46   5 
      1:00.22 (1:00.22)  2:05.46 (1:05.24)
 34 #   46 Butler, Sam           Germantown F         2:03.50    2:05.83   5 
      1:00.94 (1:00.94)  2:05.83 (1:04.89)
 35 #   49 Chambers, Ethan       Kingsway HS          2:07.17    2:06.46   4 
      1:02.86 (1:02.86)  2:06.46 (1:03.60)
 36 #  139 Wellborn, Ethan       Haddonfield          2:06.87    2:06.74   4 
      1:03.89 (1:03.89)  2:06.74 (1:02.86)
 37 #   65 Greenberg, Ari        Cherry Hill          2:07.90    2:07.03   4 
      1:03.35 (1:03.35)  2:07.03 (1:03.68)
 38 #   60 Eli, Kevin            Deptford HS          2:04.00    2:07.09   5 
      1:01.06 (1:01.06)  2:07.09 (1:06.04)
 39 #   64 Gilmore, Clifford     Audubon HS           2:05.00    2:07.43   5 
      1:01.80 (1:01.80)  2:07.43 (1:05.63)
 40 #   39 Bergmann, Ethan       Haddon Towns         2:05.00    2:07.92   5 
      1:02.03 (1:02.03)  2:07.92 (1:05.90)
 41 #  101 McCurdy, Michael      Cherry Hill          2:08.00    2:07.99   4 
      1:03.97 (1:03.97)  2:07.99 (1:04.02)
 42 #  106 Mylan, Cole           Timber Creek         2:09.00    2:08.66   4 
      1:04.29 (1:04.29)  2:08.66 (1:04.37)
 43 #  111 Patterson, Colin      Haddon Heigh         2:06.75    2:08.75   4 
      1:04.18 (1:04.18)  2:08.75 (1:04.57)
 44 #  127 Song, Joon            Washington T         2:09.00    2:08.78   4 
      1:05.10 (1:05.10)  2:08.78 (1:03.68)
 45 #   44 Bulicki, Mason        Cherry Hill          2:08.00    2:09.10   4 
      1:03.16 (1:03.16)  2:09.10 (1:05.94)
 46 #   50 Cheng, Jacob          Cherry Hill          2:08.00    2:09.43   4 
      1:04.90 (1:04.90)  2:09.43 (1:04.54)
 47 #  123 Sherill, Steven       Highland Reg         2:05.00    2:09.63   5 
      1:00.61 (1:00.61)  2:09.63 (1:09.03)
 48 #  116 Rodriguez, Neftal     South Amboy          2:06.95    2:09.68   4 
      1:03.72 (1:03.72)  2:09.68 (1:05.96)
 49 #  104 Mirville, Michael     Egg Harbor T         2:04.00    2:10.13   5 
      1:01.40 (1:01.40)  2:10.13 (1:08.74)
 50 #   74 Hihi, Luke            Phoenixville         2:09.20    2:10.14   4 
      1:04.57 (1:04.57)  2:10.14 (1:05.57)
 51 #   97 Mack, Nick            Triton Regio         2:10.00    2:10.61   4 
      1:05.44 (1:05.44)  2:10.61 (1:05.18)
 52 #   87 Kidwell, Nathanie     Washington T         2:10.00    2:10.72   4 
      1:05.11 (1:05.11)  2:10.72 (1:05.61)
 53 #  117 Rooney, Christoph     Rancocas Val         2:10.00    2:11.36   4 
      1:04.81 (1:04.81)  2:11.36 (1:06.55)
 54 #  134 Wagner, Reece         Ocean City H         2:10.00    2:12.02   4 
      1:04.27 (1:04.27)  2:12.02 (1:07.76)
 55 #   70 Hastings, Jonatho     Haddon Heigh         2:09.00    2:12.74   4 
      1:05.79 (1:05.79)  2:12.74 (1:06.95)
 56 #   83 Jenter, Landon        Eastern Regi         2:10.49    2:12.98   3 
      1:06.94 (1:06.94)  2:12.98 (1:06.05)
 57 #   95 Lutz, Jackson         Haddon Towns         2:12.00    2:13.52   3 
      1:06.38 (1:06.38)  2:13.52 (1:07.15)
 58 #   77 Hudnall, Justin       Haddon Towns         2:14.91    2:13.76   3 
      1:07.37 (1:07.37)  2:13.76 (1:06.40)
 59 #  138 Weismer, Judah        Kingsway HS          2:15.00    2:13.85   3 
      1:06.68 (1:06.68)  2:13.85 (1:07.17)
 60 #  144 Woodall, Declan       Phoenixville         2:14.81    2:13.92   3 
      1:07.19 (1:07.19)  2:13.92 (1:06.73)
 61 #  121 Shawver, Eric         Timber Creek         2:11.00    2:14.17   3 
      1:07.89 (1:07.89)  2:14.17 (1:06.29)
 62 #   99 Martino, Nicholas     Triton Regio         2:10.00    2:14.31   4 
      1:04.86 (1:04.86)  2:14.31 (1:09.45)
 63 #   67 Grewal, Param         Deptford HS          2:13.00    2:14.50   3 
      1:06.86 (1:06.86)  2:14.50 (1:07.65)
 64 #   80 Jackson, Treyalle     Timber Creek         2:13.00    2:14.67   3 
      1:07.66 (1:07.66)  2:14.67 (1:07.02)
 65 #   34 Anderer, Ethan        Cherry Hill          2:15.00    2:15.04   3 
      1:06.46 (1:06.46)  2:15.04 (1:08.58)
 66 #   41 Boyko, Sergey         Cinnaminson          2:17.30    2:15.41   2 
      1:07.68 (1:07.68)  2:15.41 (1:07.73)
 67 #   55 Davis, Max            Phoenixville         2:17.50    2:16.08   2 
      1:07.95 (1:07.95)  2:16.08 (1:08.14)
 68 #   92 Laufer, Michael       Moorestown H         2:17.49    2:16.51   2 
      1:07.29 (1:07.29)     1:09.41 (2.12)  2:16.51 (1:07.10)
 69 #   48 Catania, Justin       Williamstown         2:17.20    2:17.09   2 
      1:08.03 (1:08.03)  2:17.09 (1:09.06)
 70 #   96 MacHenry, Gavin       Haddon Heigh         2:15.43    2:17.19   2 
      1:07.43 (1:07.43)  2:17.19 (1:09.77)
 71 #   91 Laster, Wesley        Highland Reg         2:35.33    2:17.84   1 
      1:07.52 (1:07.52)  2:17.84 (1:10.32)
 72 #  109 Ortiz, Ismael         Delsea Regio         2:15.00    2:17.95   3 
      1:07.82 (1:07.82)  2:17.95 (1:10.13)
 73 #   36 Bantle, Cooper        Audubon HS           2:30.00    2:18.59   1 
      1:07.94 (1:07.94)  2:18.59 (1:10.65)
 74 #   47 Casella, Gavin        Kingsway HS          2:19.00    2:18.83   2 
      1:08.17 (1:08.17)  2:18.83 (1:10.67)
 75 #  132 Thayer, Nelson        Haddonfield          2:22.99    2:19.30   2 
      1:08.26 (1:08.26)  2:19.30 (1:11.05)
 76 #  136 Watson, Danny         Haddon Towns         2:18.00    2:19.41   2 
      1:06.85 (1:06.85)  2:19.41 (1:12.56)
 77 #  115 Robayo, Ethan         Eastern Regi         2:15.00    2:20.68   3 
      1:08.23 (1:08.23)  2:20.68 (1:12.45)
 78 #  145 Zheng, Jason          Kingsway HS          2:27.00    2:21.10   1 
      1:07.89 (1:07.89)  2:21.10 (1:13.21)
 79 #  137 Weipz, Dylan          Eastern Regi         2:15.00    2:21.97   3 
      1:07.56 (1:07.56)  2:21.97 (1:14.41)
 80 #  100 Mbane, Dyllan         Rancocas Val         2:24.00    2:22.17   2 
      2:22.17 (2:22.17)
 81 #  107 Novin, Julian         Eastern Regi         2:15.00    2:22.19   3 
      1:08.45 (1:08.45)  2:22.19 (1:13.75)
 82 #  128 Storti, Kevin         Cinnaminson          2:16.00    2:22.29   2 
      1:09.04 (1:09.04)  2:22.29 (1:13.25)
 83 #   58 Doerr, Aiden          Deptford HS          2:24.21    2:22.70   2 
      1:09.92 (1:09.92)  2:22.70 (1:12.78)
 84 #  110 Pappas, Joe           Cinnaminson          2:19.13    2:23.13   2 
      1:08.55 (1:08.55)  2:23.13 (1:14.59)
 85 #   71 Haynes, Peter         Timber Creek         2:23.00    2:24.16   2 
      1:09.56 (1:09.56)  2:24.16 (1:14.60)
 86 #   53 Cole, Jimmy           Paul VI HS           2:25.00    2:24.64   1 
      1:07.66 (1:07.66)  2:24.64 (1:16.99)
 87 #   78 Innamorato, Micha     Eastern Regi         2:40.00    2:24.87   1 
      1:09.80 (1:09.80)  2:24.87 (1:15.08)
 88 #  133 Todes, Graham         Eastern Regi         2:25.00    2:27.97   1 
      1:12.86 (1:12.86)  2:27.97 (1:15.11)
 89 #  126 Simmons, Mikal        Rancocas Val         2:28.00    2:28.62   1 
      1:11.30 (1:11.30)  2:28.62 (1:17.32)
 90 #   98 Marshall, Marcus      Rancocas Val         2:25.00    2:29.03   1 
      1:08.47 (1:08.47)  2:29.03 (1:20.56)
 91 #  102 Messer, Jackson       Haddon Towns         2:27.46    2:29.61   1 
      1:10.54 (1:10.54)  2:29.61 (1:19.08)
 92 #   75 Ho, Justin            Timber Creek         2:29.00    2:30.03   1 
      1:14.23 (1:14.23)  2:30.03 (1:15.81)
 93 #   94 Lopez, Rhys           Cherry Hill          2:26.98    2:30.35   1 
      1:10.76 (1:10.76)  2:30.35 (1:19.60)
 94 #  112 Phillips, Aidan       Haddon Heigh         2:37.69    2:31.91   1 
      1:13.96 (1:13.96)  2:31.91 (1:17.95)
 95 #   59 Earney, Nathan        Bishop Eusta         2:34.61    2:32.94   1 
      2:32.94 (2:32.94)
 96 #  105 Mohr, Jacob           Bishop Eusta                    2:34.23   1 
      1:16.43 (1:16.43)  2:34.23 (1:17.81)
 97 #   54 Cordova, David        Eastern Regi         2:40.00    2:36.75   1 
      1:13.14 (1:13.14)  2:36.75 (1:23.61)
 98 #   86 Khairari, Arnav       Moorestown H                    2:55.71   1 
      1:22.64 (1:22.64)  2:55.71 (1:33.07)
 99 #  140 Wertzberger, Noah     Ocean City H         3:05.00    3:00.81   1 
      1:29.44 (1:29.44)  3:00.81 (1:31.38)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  537 Previdi, William      Germantown F         4:24.00    4:21.09   8 
      1:07.37 (1:07.37)  2:14.51 (1:07.14)  3:19.59 (1:05.09)  4:21.09 (1:01.50)
  2 #  520 Lynam, Bobby          Germantown F         4:24.00    4:22.17   8 
      1:07.01 (1:07.01)  2:14.08 (1:07.07)     2:14.27 (0.20)  3:20.19 (1:05.92)
      4:22.17 (1:01.99)
  3 #  446 Baptiste, Dawson      Delsea Regio         4:25.00    4:22.97   8 
      1:06.91 (1:06.91)  2:14.28 (1:07.38)  3:19.94 (1:05.66)  4:22.97 (1:03.04)
  4 #  491 Goldberg, Matthew     Germantown F         4:25.00    4:25.78   8 
      1:07.22 (1:07.22)  2:14.29 (1:07.08)  3:20.61 (1:06.32)  4:25.78 (1:05.17)
  5 #  478 Eisenhower, Sean      Haddonfield          4:22.38    4:26.92   8 
      1:06.67 (1:06.67)  2:14.09 (1:07.42)  3:20.89 (1:06.81)  4:26.92 (1:06.04)
  6 #  539 Rodriguez, Gabe       Cherry Hill          4:23.17    4:27.44   8 
      1:06.60 (1:06.60)  2:13.64 (1:07.04)  3:20.42 (1:06.78)  4:27.44 (1:07.03)
  7 #  479 Eyre, Aidan           Cherry Hill          4:35.00    4:28.90   7 
      1:09.02 (1:09.02)  2:18.04 (1:09.03)  3:27.18 (1:09.15)  4:28.90 (1:01.72)
  8 #  469 Dalseth, Lucien       Germantown F         4:25.00    4:28.96   8 
      1:07.59 (1:07.59)  2:15.30 (1:07.71)  3:22.10 (1:06.80)  4:28.96 (1:06.86)
  9 #  519 Littlehales, Andr     Delsea Regio         4:30.00    4:30.19   7 
      1:06.96 (1:06.96)  2:16.10 (1:09.15)  3:25.07 (1:08.98)  4:30.19 (1:05.12)
 10 #  141 Whitney, Justin       Cherry Hill          4:33.04    4:30.96   7 
      1:07.78 (1:07.78)  2:16.72 (1:08.94)  3:26.18 (1:09.47)  4:30.96 (1:04.78)
 11 #  114 Ritti, Owen           Ocean City H         4:27.00    4:31.50   8 
      1:07.13 (1:07.13)  2:14.77 (1:07.64)  3:22.47 (1:07.71)  4:31.50 (1:09.03)
 12 #  560 Vega, Giancarlo       Timber Creek         4:31.03    4:32.48   7 
      1:07.25 (1:07.25)  2:16.44 (1:09.19)  3:25.82 (1:09.39)  4:32.48 (1:06.66)
 13 #  450 Boyko, Alexander      Cinnaminson          4:32.00    4:33.16   7 
      1:06.96 (1:06.96)  2:14.74 (1:07.78)  3:23.46 (1:08.72)  4:33.16 (1:09.71)
 14 #  457 Clevenger, Caleb      Haddonfield          4:32.00    4:33.25   7 
      1:06.57 (1:06.57)  2:15.86 (1:09.30)  3:26.26 (1:10.40)  4:33.25 (1:07.00)
 15 #  501 Hurly, John           Haddonfield          4:24.65    4:33.77   8 
      1:06.82 (1:06.82)  2:13.88 (1:07.07)  3:21.13 (1:07.25)  4:33.77 (1:12.64)
 16 #   66 Greene, Tyler         Ocean City H         4:27.00    4:34.10   8 
      1:07.65 (1:07.65)  2:15.59 (1:07.94)  3:23.52 (1:07.94)  4:34.10 (1:10.58)
 17 #  507 Kelii, Makaio         Audubon HS           4:36.31    4:34.17   7 
      1:06.14 (1:06.14)  2:16.56 (1:10.42)  3:27.39 (1:10.84)  4:34.17 (1:06.79)
 18 #  512 Knoedler, Cole        Highland Reg         4:37.95    4:34.55   6 
      1:08.22 (1:08.22)  2:19.86 (1:11.64)  3:29.96 (1:10.11)  4:34.55 (1:04.59)
 19 #  559 Tati, Ritwik          Haddon Heigh         4:29.00    4:34.61   8 
      1:07.83 (1:07.83)  2:15.55 (1:07.72)  3:23.81 (1:08.26)  4:34.61 (1:10.80)
 20 #  452 Brewster, Mason       Washington T         4:36.00    4:35.07   7 
      1:07.98 (1:07.98)  2:17.66 (1:09.69)  3:27.01 (1:09.35)  4:35.07 (1:08.06)
 21 #  503 Jackson, Josh         Williamstown         4:38.40    4:35.23   6 
      1:07.95 (1:07.95)  2:19.55 (1:11.61)  3:29.78 (1:10.23)  4:35.23 (1:05.46)
 22 #  543 Scarangelli, Nick     Ocean City H         4:39.00    4:36.17   6 
      1:07.71 (1:07.71)  2:19.34 (1:11.64)  3:29.62 (1:10.28)  4:36.17 (1:06.55)
 23 #  502 Imperatore, Antho     Highland Reg         4:35.80    4:36.48   7 
      1:06.57 (1:06.57)  2:17.08 (1:10.51)  3:28.41 (1:11.34)  4:36.48 (1:08.07)
 24 #  460 Colavita, Chris       Washington T         4:37.00    4:36.60   6 
      1:08.37 (1:08.37)  2:20.01 (1:11.64)  3:30.35 (1:10.34)  4:36.60 (1:06.26)
 25 #  441 Agnihotri, Yash       Phoenixville         4:40.82    4:36.75   6 
      1:08.91 (1:08.91)  2:20.55 (1:11.65)  3:30.65 (1:10.10)  4:36.75 (1:06.11)
 26 #  442 Allen, Ryan           Kingsway HS          4:35.00    4:36.87   7 
      1:07.61 (1:07.61)  2:17.65 (1:10.04)  3:29.12 (1:11.48)  4:36.87 (1:07.75)
 27 #  465 Conway, Matt          Haddon Towns         4:31.69    4:37.35   7 
      1:06.79 (1:06.79)  2:16.17 (1:09.38)  3:26.30 (1:10.13)  4:37.35 (1:11.06)
 28 #  474 Donovan, Simon        Germantown F         4:40.00    4:37.56   6 
      1:08.16 (1:08.16)  2:19.65 (1:11.50)  3:29.97 (1:10.32)  4:37.56 (1:07.59)
 29 #  551 Smith, Aidan          Kingsway HS          4:32.00    4:38.18   7 
      1:07.35 (1:07.35)  2:17.41 (1:10.07)  3:29.61 (1:12.20)  4:38.18 (1:08.58)
 30 #  498 Hice, Sean            Washington T         4:36.00    4:38.26   7 
      1:07.91 (1:07.91)  2:17.23 (1:09.32)  3:27.81 (1:10.59)  4:38.26 (1:10.46)
 31 #  508 Kerchner, Bryan       Phoenixville         4:40.24    4:38.62   6 
      1:08.66 (1:08.66)  2:19.72 (1:11.07)  3:30.53 (1:10.82)  4:38.62 (1:08.10)
 32 #  511 Kittles, Leonardu     Haddon Heigh         4:40.00    4:40.97   6 
      1:08.35 (1:08.35)  2:20.06 (1:11.72)  3:31.15 (1:11.09)  4:40.97 (1:09.82)
 33 #  486 Gaffin, Jack          Cherry Hill          4:48.00    4:41.86   5 
      1:11.00 (1:11.00)  2:23.63 (1:12.64)  3:34.42 (1:10.79)  4:41.86 (1:07.44)
 34 #  473 DiMedio, Robert       Haddonfield          4:45.00    4:42.16   5 
      1:11.82 (1:11.82)  2:24.23 (1:12.41)  3:35.45 (1:11.23)  4:42.16 (1:06.72)
 35 #  515 Krol, Nicholas        Williamstown         4:49.50    4:42.78   5 
      1:10.58 (1:10.58)  2:22.14 (1:11.57)  3:35.04 (1:12.90)  4:42.78 (1:07.75)
 36 #  495 Hagan, Dylan          Cherry Hill          4:45.91    4:43.11   5 
      1:12.79 (1:12.79)  2:25.47 (1:12.69)  3:36.08 (1:10.61)  4:43.11 (1:07.04)
 37 #  510 Kirk, Shuford         Germantown F         4:50.00    4:43.17   5 
      1:11.28 (1:11.28)  2:24.55 (1:13.27)  3:36.72 (1:12.17)  4:43.17 (1:06.45)
 38 #  553 Smith, Jake           Highland Reg         4:43.57    4:43.37   6 
      1:08.11 (1:08.11)  2:19.77 (1:11.67)  3:31.19 (1:11.42)  4:43.37 (1:12.19)
 39 #  544 Schill, Tyler         Cinnaminson          4:40.00    4:43.94   6 
      1:08.75 (1:08.75)  2:20.50 (1:11.75)  3:32.89 (1:12.39)  4:43.94 (1:11.06)
 40 #  531 Montalto-Summers,     Delsea Regio         4:48.00    4:44.43   5 
      1:11.49 (1:11.49)     1:11.96 (0.47)  2:24.56 (1:12.60)  3:36.87 (1:12.31)
      4:44.43 (1:07.57)
 41 #  448 Bolling, Jack         Haddon Heigh         4:34.00    4:44.54   7 
      1:07.66 (1:07.66)  2:18.56 (1:10.90)  3:31.56 (1:13.01)  4:44.54 (1:12.98)
 42 #  482 Ferzetti, Nichola     Ocean City H         4:48.00    4:44.93   5 
      1:11.08 (1:11.08)  2:24.06 (1:12.99)  3:36.25 (1:12.19)  4:44.93 (1:08.69)
 43 #  458 Coceano, Derek        Cinnaminson          4:52.00    4:46.22   5 
      1:12.10 (1:12.10)  2:24.88 (1:12.78)  3:37.59 (1:12.72)  4:46.22 (1:08.63)
 44 #  557 Storti, Patrick       Cinnaminson          4:41.00    4:47.32   6 
      1:09.09 (1:09.09)  2:21.93 (1:12.84)  3:35.89 (1:13.97)  4:47.32 (1:11.44)
 45 #  558 Sullivan, Andrew      Haddonfield          4:45.00    4:47.56   5 
      2:23.85 (2:23.85)  3:35.62 (1:11.77)  4:47.56 (1:11.94)
 46 #  521 Maher, Riley          Delran HS            4:41.06    4:47.64   6 
      1:08.63 (1:08.63)  2:20.13 (1:11.50)  3:31.82 (1:11.69)  4:47.64 (1:15.83)
 47 #  505 Johnston, James       Moorestown H         4:54.31    4:47.70   4 
      1:08.58 (1:08.58)  2:22.51 (1:13.93)  3:38.92 (1:16.42)  4:47.70 (1:08.78)
 48 #  468 Crozier, Jameson      Cherokee HS          4:55.00    4:48.27   4 
      1:11.36 (1:11.36)  2:28.12 (1:16.76)  3:43.33 (1:15.22)  4:48.27 (1:04.95)
 49 #  449 Boria, Daniel         Cherokee HS          4:50.00    4:49.49   5 
      1:10.13 (1:10.13)  2:24.40 (1:14.28)  3:38.20 (1:13.80)  4:49.49 (1:11.30)
 50 #  504 Jellig, Donald        Haddonfield          4:48.90    4:50.15   5 
      1:12.09 (1:12.09)  2:24.52 (1:12.44)  3:36.52 (1:12.00)  4:50.15 (1:13.63)
 51 #  538 Rehn, Zachary         Haddon Heigh         4:47.00    4:50.40   5 
      1:11.72 (1:11.72)  2:24.72 (1:13.00)  3:37.14 (1:12.42)  4:50.40 (1:13.27)
 52 #  488 Galinus, Nicholas     St. Augustin         4:53.81    4:50.91   5 
      1:10.22 (1:10.22)  2:22.56 (1:12.34)  3:36.12 (1:13.57)  4:50.91 (1:14.79)
 53 #  451 Brad, Aiden           Williamstown         4:58.46    4:53.16   4 
      1:14.02 (1:14.02)  2:29.62 (1:15.60)  3:45.27 (1:15.65)  4:53.16 (1:07.89)
 54 #  490 Giovetsis, Jack       Timber Creek         4:52.71    4:53.36   5 
      1:11.73 (1:11.73)  2:25.65 (1:13.92)  3:40.69 (1:15.05)  4:53.36 (1:12.67)
 55 #  525 McCarron, Matt        Cinnaminson          4:40.00    4:53.64   6 
      1:08.62 (1:08.62)  2:20.42 (1:11.81)  3:34.03 (1:13.62)  4:53.64 (1:19.61)
 56 #  568 Yoon, Grant           Cherry Hill          5:02.69    4:53.94   4 
      1:12.97 (1:12.97)  3:44.07 (2:31.10)  4:53.94 (1:09.87)
 57 #  455 Carels, Dylan         Highland Reg         4:51.59    4:54.10   5 
      1:11.50 (1:11.50)  2:24.93 (1:13.43)  3:38.49 (1:13.56)  4:54.10 (1:15.62)
 58 #  500 Hough, Joseph         Cherokee HS          4:59.00    4:55.00   4 
      1:12.73 (1:12.73)  2:28.27 (1:15.54)  3:43.63 (1:15.36)  4:55.00 (1:11.38)
 59 #  464 Connor, Dylan         Haddon Heigh         4:56.00    4:55.24   4 
      1:11.84 (1:11.84)  2:28.65 (1:16.82)  3:44.37 (1:15.73)  4:55.24 (1:10.88)
 60 #  456 Clark, Dean           Cinnaminson          4:58.00    4:55.69   4 
      1:13.30 (1:13.30)  2:29.38 (1:16.09)  3:44.68 (1:15.31)  4:55.69 (1:11.02)
 61 #  517 Levy, Ethan           Eastern Regi         4:57.00    4:55.83   4 
      1:11.55 (1:11.55)  2:28.35 (1:16.80)  3:43.69 (1:15.34)  4:55.83 (1:12.15)
 62 #  516 Lant, Charles         Washington T         4:44.50    4:56.06   6 
      1:09.15 (1:09.15)  2:20.76 (1:11.61)  3:35.84 (1:15.09)  4:56.06 (1:20.23)
 63 #   83 Jenter, Landon        Eastern Regi         4:57.00    4:56.67   4 
      1:11.89 (1:11.89)  2:28.50 (1:16.61)     2:29.23 (0.74)  3:44.08 (1:14.86)
      4:56.67 (1:12.60)
 64 #  565 Wells, Ryan           Haddon Heigh         4:56.00    4:57.32   4 
      1:12.47 (1:12.47)  2:28.99 (1:16.52)  3:45.26 (1:16.27)  4:57.32 (1:12.07)
 65 #  467 Cristinziani, Wal     Williamstown         4:59.92    4:57.77   4 
      1:12.64 (1:12.64)  2:28.68 (1:16.05)  3:44.58 (1:15.90)  4:57.77 (1:13.19)
 66 #  541 Rossell, Joshua       Audubon HS           5:00.00    4:57.86   4 
      1:13.89 (1:13.89)  2:29.97 (1:16.09)  3:46.03 (1:16.06)  4:57.86 (1:11.84)
 67 #  471 Diaz, Kiernan         Eastern Regi         5:12.00    4:58.09   2 
      1:13.74 (1:13.74)  2:28.50 (1:14.76)  3:45.64 (1:17.14)  4:58.09 (1:12.46)
 68 #   35 Anderson, Sean        Bishop Eusta         5:04.24    4:58.20   3 
      1:09.69 (1:09.69)  2:27.81 (1:18.12)  3:47.01 (1:19.21)  4:58.20 (1:11.19)
 69 #  513 Korneyev, Christo     Cherry Hill          5:07.00    4:58.26   3 
      1:12.61 (1:12.61)  2:29.15 (1:16.54)  3:46.18 (1:17.04)  4:58.26 (1:12.08)
 70 #  453 Brodkin, Charles      Germantown F         4:59.00    4:58.28   4 
      1:13.49 (1:13.49)  2:30.34 (1:16.85)  3:46.17 (1:15.84)  4:58.28 (1:12.12)
 71 #  518 Li, Erik              Cherry Hill          5:03.64    4:58.61   3 
      1:12.56 (1:12.56)  2:29.51 (1:16.96)  3:47.28 (1:17.77)  4:58.61 (1:11.34)
 72 #  497 Heil, Christian       Washington T         5:11.00    4:59.21   2 
      1:13.44 (1:13.44)  2:32.43 (1:18.99)  3:48.63 (1:16.21)  4:59.21 (1:10.58)
 73 #  487 Gale, Nate            Phoenixville         5:00.14    4:59.24   4 
      1:12.70 (1:12.70)  2:29.08 (1:16.39)  3:45.62 (1:16.54)  4:59.24 (1:13.63)
 74 #  459 Coceano, Ryan         Cinnaminson          4:57.00    5:00.36   4 
      1:12.13 (1:12.13)  2:29.10 (1:16.97)  3:45.73 (1:16.64)  5:00.36 (1:14.63)
 75 #  444 Axelsson, Richard     Egg Harbor T         5:06.70    5:00.37   3 
      1:09.46 (1:09.46)  2:27.50 (1:18.04)  3:47.32 (1:19.82)  5:00.37 (1:13.06)
 76 #  545 Schilling, John       Deptford HS          4:57.00    5:00.55   4 
      1:12.18 (1:12.18)  2:28.89 (1:16.72)  3:45.21 (1:16.32)  5:00.55 (1:15.34)
 77 #  526 McDonald, Tellus      Washington T         5:08.00    5:01.41   3 
      1:12.90 (1:12.90)  2:30.31 (1:17.41)  3:48.17 (1:17.86)  5:01.41 (1:13.25)
 78 #  499 Hiltner, Jack         Haddon Towns         5:07.00    5:01.80   3 
      1:11.84 (1:11.84)  2:30.08 (1:18.25)  3:48.19 (1:18.11)  5:01.80 (1:13.61)
 79 #  540 Romano, Joey          Phoenixville         5:05.10    5:01.89   3 
      1:10.20 (1:10.20)  2:27.24 (1:17.04)  3:46.71 (1:19.47)  5:01.89 (1:15.19)
 80 #  509 Kim, Lloyd            Cherry Hill          5:10.00    5:02.36   3 
      1:11.32 (1:11.32)  2:29.77 (1:18.45)  3:46.67 (1:16.91)  5:02.36 (1:15.69)
 81 #  530 Monahan, Aaron        Williamstown         5:09.10    5:02.82   3 
      1:11.48 (1:11.48)  2:29.90 (1:18.42)  3:49.77 (1:19.88)  5:02.82 (1:13.05)
 82 #  534 Nieves, Antonio       Triton Regio         5:10.00    5:02.86   3 
      1:11.22 (1:11.22)  2:28.01 (1:16.80)  3:47.82 (1:19.81)  5:02.86 (1:15.05)
 83 #  134 Wagner, Reece         Ocean City H         5:09.00    5:06.13   3 
      1:12.04 (1:12.04)  2:30.52 (1:18.48)  3:50.56 (1:20.05)  5:06.13 (1:15.57)
 84 #  533 Natoli, Joseph        Cherokee HS          5:08.00    5:06.52   3 
      1:10.94 (1:10.94)  2:29.42 (1:18.49)  3:49.32 (1:19.90)  5:06.52 (1:17.21)
 85 #  481 Fernands, Elijah      Haddonfield          5:13.70    5:07.07   2 
      1:12.90 (1:12.90)  2:31.91 (1:19.02)  3:51.27 (1:19.36)  5:07.07 (1:15.81)
 86 #  524 Manoj, Josh           Eastern Regi         5:07.00    5:07.82   3 
      1:09.73 (1:09.73)  2:27.42 (1:17.69)  3:48.17 (1:20.76)  5:07.82 (1:19.65)
 87 #  477 Eggly, Steven         Egg Harbor T         5:11.40    5:08.18   2 
      1:12.65 (1:12.65)  2:31.66 (1:19.01)  3:50.89 (1:19.24)  5:08.18 (1:17.29)
 88 #  523 Mammarella-Pietra     Moorestown H         5:12.88    5:10.92   2 
      1:12.22 (1:12.22)  2:31.48 (1:19.27)  3:52.45 (1:20.97)  5:10.92 (1:18.47)
 89 #  489 Garg, Tushar          Cherry Hill          5:10.00    5:16.62   3 
      1:13.32 (1:13.32)  2:32.22 (1:18.91)  3:53.99 (1:21.77)  5:16.62 (1:22.64)
 90 #  548 Selby, Dylan          Rancocas Val         5:15.00    5:17.42   2 
      1:17.71 (1:17.71)  2:39.30 (1:21.59)  4:00.74 (1:21.44)  5:17.42 (1:16.68)
 91 #  496 Hassall, Daniel       Cherokee HS          5:22.00    5:18.48   2 
      1:18.15 (1:18.15)  2:41.00 (1:22.86)  4:03.73 (1:22.73)  5:18.48 (1:14.76)
 92 #  554 Smith, Tyler          Paul VI HS           5:10.00    5:19.43   3 
      1:11.63 (1:11.63)  2:30.56 (1:18.93)  3:55.94 (1:25.38)  5:19.43 (1:23.50)
 93 #  535 Pepito, Khalil        Kingsway HS          5:33.00    5:19.90   2 
      1:16.87 (1:16.87)  2:39.71 (1:22.84)  4:03.16 (1:23.46)  5:19.90 (1:16.74)
 94 #  506 keane, colin          Washington T         5:25.00    5:20.05   2 
      1:19.47 (1:19.47)  2:41.32 (1:21.85)  4:03.90 (1:22.58)  5:20.05 (1:16.16)
 95 #  461 Colden, Daniel        Bishop Eusta         5:25.20    5:20.24   2 
      1:15.34 (1:15.34)  2:35.30 (1:19.97)  3:57.52 (1:22.22)  5:20.24 (1:22.73)
 96 #  522 Malec, Joseph         Washington T         5:20.00    5:21.77   2 
      1:19.21 (1:19.21)  2:41.77 (1:22.57)  4:04.64 (1:22.88)  5:21.77 (1:17.13)
 97 #  567 Yagiello, Brett       Cherokee HS          5:39.00    5:22.34   2 
      1:19.90 (1:19.90)  2:42.14 (1:22.25)  4:05.09 (1:22.95)  5:22.34 (1:17.25)
 98 #  542 Sarino, William       Williamstown         5:34.70    5:22.85   2 
      1:18.77 (1:18.77)  2:40.25 (1:21.48)  4:03.09 (1:22.85)  5:22.85 (1:19.77)
 99 #  483 Fidiam, Chase         Moorestown H                    5:24.56   1 
      1:16.27 (1:16.27)  4:06.88 (2:50.62)  5:24.56 (1:17.68)
100 #  462 Collarin, AJ          Paul VI HS           5:10.00    5:27.54   3 
      1:12.36 (1:12.36)  2:33.22 (1:20.86)  4:02.09 (1:28.87)  5:27.54 (1:25.45)
101 #  570 Zhou, Kevin           Cherry Hill          5:12.91    5:27.72   2 
      1:15.75 (1:15.75)  2:40.59 (1:24.85)  4:06.17 (1:25.58)  5:27.72 (1:21.55)
102 #  527 McGowan, Shane        Rancocas Val         5:30.00    5:30.40   2 
      1:17.93 (1:17.93)  2:41.74 (1:23.81)  4:07.44 (1:25.70)  5:30.40 (1:22.97)
103 #  454 Butbul, Carmel        Cherry Hill          5:19.00    5:30.99   2 
      1:18.09 (1:18.09)  2:41.88 (1:23.79)  4:08.11 (1:26.24)  5:30.99 (1:22.89)
104 #  466 Cox, Douglas          Cherry Hill          5:45.00    5:31.34   1 
      1:14.14 (1:14.14)  2:42.41 (1:28.28)  4:10.25 (1:27.84)  5:31.34 (1:21.09)
105 #  463 Conley, Mitchell      Pitman HS            5:45.00    5:31.50   1 
      1:16.93 (1:16.93)  2:44.74 (1:27.82)  4:12.81 (1:28.07)  5:31.50 (1:18.69)
106 #  550 Siri, Luke            Eastern Regi         5:40.00    5:32.00   1 
      1:15.89 (1:15.89)  2:43.42 (1:27.54)  4:11.40 (1:27.98)  5:32.00 (1:20.61)
107 #  569 Zakharia, Daniel      Timber Creek         5:46.54    5:33.47   1 
      1:18.85 (1:18.85)  2:45.82 (1:26.98)  4:13.08 (1:27.26)  5:33.47 (1:20.40)
108 #  528 Michel, Oceler        Triton Regio         5:50.00    5:34.01   1 
      1:17.15 (1:17.15)  2:43.26 (1:26.12)  4:12.41 (1:29.15)  5:34.01 (1:21.61)
109 #  546 Schultes, Alexand     Washington T         5:36.00    5:36.41   2 
      1:19.65 (1:19.65)  2:45.50 (1:25.85)  4:12.76 (1:27.27)  5:36.41 (1:23.65)
110 #  480 Fairchild, Aidan      Moorestown H         6:13.43    5:36.95   1 
      1:18.20 (1:18.20)  2:45.16 (1:26.96)  4:10.66 (1:25.51)  5:36.95 (1:26.29)
111 #  529 Miotla, Adam          Cinnaminson          5:48.00    5:38.17   1 
      1:19.12 (1:19.12)  2:45.73 (1:26.62)  4:14.20 (1:28.47)  5:38.17 (1:23.97)
112 #  564 Weisenberg, Ethan     Cherokee HS          5:39.00    5:40.08   2 
      1:20.25 (1:20.25)  2:44.64 (1:24.39)  4:13.04 (1:28.40)  5:40.08 (1:27.04)
113 #  142 Wilson, Wes           Haddonfield                     5:42.24   1 
      1:17.99 (1:17.99)     1:18.65 (0.66)  2:48.22 (1:29.57)  4:16.69 (1:28.48)
      5:42.24 (1:25.55)
114 #  485 Fulton, Ian           Cherry Hill          5:45.00    5:42.91   1 
      1:17.97 (1:17.97)  2:49.19 (1:31.22)  4:22.60 (1:33.42)  5:42.91 (1:20.32)
115 #  563 Wahl, Andrew          Washington T         5:55.00    5:43.73   1 
      1:20.50 (1:20.50)  2:49.99 (1:29.50)  4:21.58 (1:31.59)  5:43.73 (1:22.16)
116 #  443 Anderson, Jared       Moorestown H                    5:43.75   1 
      1:18.44 (1:18.44)  2:46.89 (1:28.46)  4:18.18 (1:31.30)  5:43.75 (1:25.57)
117 #  493 Gruen, Kevin          Timber Creek         5:39.00    5:45.26   2 
      1:19.01 (1:19.01)  2:46.82 (1:27.81)  4:18.56 (1:31.75)  5:45.26 (1:26.70)
118 #  561 Vernacchio, Vince     Williamstown         5:50.70    5:45.31   1 
      1:21.04 (1:21.04)  2:51.61 (1:30.58)  4:25.82 (1:34.21)  5:45.31 (1:19.50)
119 #  476 Duffy, Sean           Williamstown         5:52.80    5:45.45   1 
      1:21.26 (1:21.26)  2:49.53 (1:28.28)  4:21.00 (1:31.48)  5:45.45 (1:24.45)
120 #  552 Smith, Jack           South Amboy          5:43.18    5:47.96   1 
      1:17.42 (1:17.42)  2:45.34 (1:27.93)  4:15.75 (1:30.41)  5:47.96 (1:32.22)
121 #  475 Dorfner, Aaron        Moorestown H                    5:51.75   1 
      2:47.27 (2:47.27)  4:23.21 (1:35.94)  5:51.75 (1:28.55)
122 #  492 Green, Colin          Rancocas Val         5:54.00    5:55.45   1 
      1:18.82 (1:18.82)  2:47.77 (1:28.96)  4:19.97 (1:32.20)  5:55.45 (1:35.49)
123 #  547 Schultz, Garrett      Kingsway HS          6:11.79    6:00.17   1 
      1:20.01 (1:20.01)  2:52.62 (1:32.62)  4:29.25 (1:36.63)  6:00.17 (1:30.92)
124 #  470 DeLuca III, Louis     Kingsway HS          7:14.20    6:31.43   1 
      1:31.48 (1:31.48)  3:14.99 (1:43.52)  5:02.58 (1:47.59)  6:31.43 (1:28.85)
125 #  447 Blanda, Stephen       Triton Regio         6:15.00    6:43.36   1 
      1:17.07 (1:17.07)  2:55.52 (1:38.45)  4:48.92 (1:53.41)  6:43.36 (1:54.44)
 
Mixed 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  618 Williams, Zachary   M Audubon HS           9:40.00    9:40.95   3 
      1:08.48 (1:08.48)  2:18.42 (1:09.95)  3:29.25 (1:10.83)  4:41.78 (1:12.54)
      5:57.01 (1:15.23)  7:14.47 (1:17.46)  8:31.64 (1:17.17)  9:40.95 (1:09.32)
  2 #  615 Valdivieso, Nicol   M Egg Harbor T         9:44.75    9:42.11   3 
      1:09.00 (1:09.00)  2:20.28 (1:11.28)  3:34.29 (1:14.02)  4:48.42 (1:14.13)
      6:03.54 (1:15.13)  7:19.17 (1:15.64)  8:33.22 (1:14.05)  9:42.11 (1:08.89)
  3 #  612 Shute, Peyton       M Woodbury  HS        10:15.00    9:56.57   3 
      1:09.97 (1:09.97)  2:25.90 (1:15.94)  3:42.41 (1:16.51)  4:57.19 (1:14.78)
      6:12.33 (1:15.15)  7:28.74 (1:16.41)  8:43.89 (1:15.15)  9:56.57 (1:12.69)
  4 #  472 Dickinson, Aiden    M Cherokee HS         10:10.00    9:58.77   3 
      1:12.20 (1:12.20)  2:26.47 (1:14.27)  3:41.63 (1:15.16)  4:56.73 (1:15.11)
      6:11.59 (1:14.86)  7:27.32 (1:15.73)  8:43.79 (1:16.48)  9:58.77 (1:14.98)
  5 #   76 Hubbard, Scott      M Audubon HS          10:00.00   10:00.84   3 
      1:08.92 (1:08.92)  2:22.50 (1:13.58)  4:56.54 (2:34.04)  6:12.29 (1:15.76)
      7:30.68 (1:18.40)  8:49.94 (1:19.26) 10:00.84 (1:10.91)
  6 #  599 Gray, Ethan         M Kingsway HS         10:08.00   10:11.26   3 
      1:11.07 (1:11.07)  2:25.71 (1:14.64)  3:42.92 (1:17.21)  4:59.73 (1:16.81)
      6:17.75 (1:18.03)  7:36.54 (1:18.80)  8:55.93 (1:19.39) 10:11.26 (1:15.33)
  7 #  536 Popler, Bradley     M Cherokee HS         10:10.00   10:12.24   3 
      1:10.69 (1:10.69)  2:26.79 (1:16.10)  3:42.08 (1:15.30)  4:59.22 (1:17.14)
      6:16.38 (1:17.17)  7:36.26 (1:19.88)  8:56.21 (1:19.96) 10:12.24 (1:16.03)
  8 #  596 Gaspari, Joseph     M Audubon HS          10:32.56   10:20.27   3 
      1:12.54 (1:12.54)  2:29.48 (1:16.94)  3:47.95 (1:18.47)  5:06.71 (1:18.76)
      6:25.91 (1:19.21)  7:46.29 (1:20.38)  9:05.73 (1:19.45) 10:20.27 (1:14.54)
  9 #  514 Kresloff, PJ        M Moorestown H        10:25.97   10:22.87   3 
      1:10.37 (1:10.37)  2:24.65 (1:14.29)  3:41.71 (1:17.07)  5:01.70 (1:19.99)
      6:24.77 (1:23.07)  7:46.95 (1:22.19)  9:10.47 (1:23.53) 10:22.87 (1:12.40)
 10 #  494 Hackney, Benjamin   M Cherokee HS         10:20.00   10:23.29   3 
      1:12.82 (1:12.82)  2:29.15 (1:16.33)  3:48.40 (1:19.26)  5:08.28 (1:19.88)
      6:28.22 (1:19.94)  7:49.70 (1:21.49)  9:10.53 (1:20.84) 10:23.29 (1:12.76)
 11 #  549 Shand, Colin        M Moorestown H        10:51.26   10:25.08   2 
      1:11.64 (1:11.64)  2:28.99 (1:17.36)  3:47.85 (1:18.87)  5:07.43 (1:19.58)
      6:28.00 (1:20.57)  7:49.96 (1:21.96)  9:10.48 (1:20.53) 10:25.08 (1:14.60)
 12 #  610 Sardy, Chris        M Ocean City H        10:23.00   10:32.28   3 
      1:11.73 (1:11.73)  2:28.49 (1:16.77)  3:46.19 (1:17.70)  5:06.25 (1:20.07)
      6:26.69 (1:20.44)  7:50.35 (1:23.67)  9:12.67 (1:22.33) 10:32.28 (1:19.61)
 13 #  600 Herrera, Enrique    M Audubon HS          10:43.41   10:32.62   3 
      1:10.31 (1:10.31)  2:24.54 (1:14.23)  3:40.99 (1:16.46)  6:22.86 (2:41.87)
      7:47.62 (1:24.77)  9:14.55 (1:26.93) 10:32.62 (1:18.08)
 14 #  594 Darpino, Alex       M Gloucester C        10:56.11   10:33.68   2 
      1:14.91 (1:14.91)  2:33.31 (1:18.40)  3:54.62 (1:21.32)  5:15.68 (1:21.07)
      6:38.17 (1:22.49)  8:02.67 (1:24.51)  9:26.77 (1:24.11) 10:33.68 (1:06.91)
 15 #  601 Inglis, William     M Moorestown H        10:54.79   10:35.43   2 
      1:12.03 (1:12.03)  2:29.30 (1:17.27)  3:48.17 (1:18.87)  5:08.04 (1:19.87)
      6:28.91 (1:20.88)  7:52.72 (1:23.81)  9:17.34 (1:24.62) 10:35.43 (1:18.09)
 16 #  604 Martnishn, Rowan    M Phoenixville        10:55.20   10:36.37   2 
      1:12.90 (1:12.90)  2:34.07 (1:21.17)  3:54.09 (1:20.03)  5:14.53 (1:20.44)
      6:34.94 (1:20.42)  7:56.42 (1:21.49)  9:17.95 (1:21.53) 10:35.43 (1:17.48)
        10:36.36 (0.94)    10:36.37 (0.01)
 17 #  614 Tomashek, Max       M Haddon Towns        10:57.00   10:41.12   2 
      1:15.19 (1:15.19)  2:33.42 (1:18.24)  3:54.01 (1:20.60)  5:14.79 (1:20.79)
      6:35.70 (1:20.91)  7:58.92 (1:23.22)  9:23.04 (1:24.13) 10:41.12 (1:18.09)
 18 #  603 King, Owen          M Paul VI HS          10:15.00   10:42.29   3 
      1:11.39 (1:11.39)  2:30.31 (1:18.93)  3:50.73 (1:20.42)  5:14.68 (1:23.95)
      6:36.98 (1:22.31)  8:00.39 (1:23.41)  9:23.43 (1:23.04) 10:42.29 (1:18.87)
 19 #  608 Pedro, Cesar        M Kingsway HS         10:59.00   10:45.52   2 
      1:12.70 (1:12.70)  2:33.89 (1:21.19)  3:54.67 (1:20.78)  5:16.69 (1:22.02)
      6:39.14 (1:22.45)  8:03.94 (1:24.80)  9:29.13 (1:25.19) 10:45.52 (1:16.39)
 20 #  595 Davis, Darius       M Kingsway HS         10:55.18   10:47.59   2 
      1:12.54 (1:12.54)  3:53.86 (2:41.33)  5:15.20 (1:21.34)  6:37.77 (1:22.58)
      8:04.21 (1:26.44)  9:28.86 (1:24.65) 10:47.59 (1:18.74)
 21 #  593 Allen, Nick         M Kingsway HS         10:59.23   10:47.93   2 
      1:15.48 (1:15.48)  2:32.86 (1:17.38)  3:53.65 (1:20.79)  5:15.29 (1:21.64)
      6:38.68 (1:23.40)  8:04.23 (1:25.56)  9:29.95 (1:25.72) 10:47.93 (1:17.98)
 22 #  613 Taylor, Ryan        M Egg Harbor T        10:10.00   10:50.11   3 
      1:13.38 (1:13.38)  2:30.94 (1:17.57)  3:53.17 (1:22.23)  5:00.08 (1:06.91)
        5:14.41 (14.34)  6:37.83 (1:23.42)  8:04.50 (1:26.68)  9:29.70 (1:25.21)
     10:50.11 (1:20.41)
 23 #  602 Jamolawicz, Josep   M South Amboy         10:24.41   10:52.79   3 
      1:13.70 (1:13.70)  2:33.30 (1:19.60)  3:55.89 (1:22.60)  5:20.67 (1:24.78)
      6:45.64 (1:24.97)  8:08.84 (1:23.21)  9:35.50 (1:26.66) 10:52.79 (1:17.29)
 24 #  605 Mennig, William     M Triton Regio        11:04.21   10:53.40   2 
      1:16.25 (1:16.25)  2:34.21 (1:17.97)  3:54.27 (1:20.07)  5:15.03 (1:20.77)
      6:37.89 (1:22.86)  8:03.65 (1:25.77)  9:29.80 (1:26.16) 10:53.40 (1:23.60)
 25 #  598 Giudice, Alex       M Kingsway HS         10:59.00   10:55.23   2 
      1:16.12 (1:16.12)  2:34.81 (1:18.70)  3:55.32 (1:20.52)  5:17.52 (1:22.20)
      6:43.33 (1:25.82)  8:09.45 (1:26.12)  9:36.82 (1:27.37) 10:55.23 (1:18.42)
 26 #  617 Wigginton, Joesph   M Paul VI HS          10:05.00   11:16.19   3 
      1:11.32 (1:11.32)  2:30.34 (1:19.02)  3:50.79 (1:20.46)  5:15.46 (1:24.68)
      6:39.58 (1:24.12)  8:10.19 (1:30.61)  9:42.63 (1:32.45) 11:16.19 (1:33.57)
 27 #  597 Gilbert, Cade       M Pitman HS           11:13.54   11:16.54   2 
      1:16.42 (1:16.42)  2:35.55 (1:19.14)  3:57.96 (1:22.41)  5:24.03 (1:26.08)
      6:53.55 (1:29.52)    7:17.53 (23.98)  8:24.54 (1:07.02)  9:54.56 (1:30.02)
     11:16.54 (1:21.98)
 28 #  576 Helkowski, Alliso   W Kingsway HS         11:30.00   11:20.01   2 
      1:17.34 (1:17.34)  2:40.29 (1:22.95)  4:06.79 (1:26.50)  5:33.39 (1:26.61)
      7:00.63 (1:27.25)  8:28.96 (1:28.33)  9:57.01 (1:28.05) 11:20.00 (1:23.00)
 29 #  606 Mitchell, Alexand   M Kingsway HS         10:59.00   11:28.47   2 
      1:16.32 (1:16.32)  2:40.34 (1:24.03)  4:07.32 (1:26.99)  5:33.24 (1:25.92)
      7:00.78 (1:27.55)  8:29.87 (1:29.09)  9:59.64 (1:29.78) 11:28.47 (1:28.83)
 30 #  573 Earp, Anne          W Haddonfield         11:40.00   11:34.27   2 
      1:22.54 (1:22.54)  2:50.20 (1:27.67)  4:18.87 (1:28.68)  5:48.33 (1:29.46)
      7:17.55 (1:29.23)  8:46.78 (1:29.23) 10:16.34 (1:29.57) 11:34.27 (1:17.93)
 31 #  585 Naticchia, Audrey   W Haddonfield         11:50.00   11:36.55   2 
      1:22.89 (1:22.89)  2:50.45 (1:27.56)  5:48.88 (2:58.44)  7:17.73 (1:28.85)
      8:46.98 (1:29.26) 10:16.33 (1:29.36) 11:36.55 (1:20.22)
 32 #  581 Marcelis, Annika    W Germantown F        11:21.66   11:40.44   2 
      1:22.66 (1:22.66)  2:50.03 (1:27.38)  4:19.40 (1:29.37)  5:48.48 (1:29.09)
      7:18.02 (1:29.54)  8:47.37 (1:29.35) 10:17.32 (1:29.95) 11:40.44 (1:23.12)
 33 #  586 Nussey, Georgia     W Haddonfield         11:57.12   11:45.10   2 
      1:23.85 (1:23.85)  4:20.15 (2:56.31)  5:48.86 (1:28.71)  8:46.89 (2:58.04)
     10:16.95 (1:30.06) 11:45.10 (1:28.16)
 34 #  611 Shaffer, Evan       M Moorestown H                   11:48.24   1 
      1:19.22 (1:19.22)  2:44.70 (1:25.49)  4:12.85 (1:28.15)  5:43.78 (1:30.93)
      7:17.88 (1:34.10)  8:52.61 (1:34.73) 10:26.08 (1:33.47) 11:48.24 (1:22.17)
 35 #  590 Staten, Alina       W Voorhees HS         11:55.00   11:50.54   2 
      1:20.53 (1:20.53)  2:49.63 (1:29.10)  4:19.85 (1:30.23)  5:49.36 (1:29.52)
      7:19.63 (1:30.27)  8:51.56 (1:31.94) 10:22.80 (1:31.24) 11:50.54 (1:27.75)
 36 #  435 Wassell, Grace      W Highland Reg        12:00.00   11:51.46   1 
      1:25.83 (1:25.83)  2:59.42 (1:33.60)  4:32.41 (1:33.00)  6:03.90 (1:31.49)
      7:34.84 (1:30.95)  9:05.24 (1:30.40)    9:37.21 (31.98)   10:35.08 (57.88)
     11:51.46 (1:16.39)
 37 #  589 Slootsky, Riley     W Haddonfield         12:00.00   11:56.41   1 
      1:19.39 (1:19.39)  2:45.00 (1:25.62)  4:13.26 (1:28.27)  5:44.88 (1:31.62)
      7:19.60 (1:34.73)  8:55.45 (1:35.85) 10:29.07 (1:33.63) 11:56.41 (1:27.34)
 38 #  340 Dunk, Cassidy       W Kingsway HS         11:59.00   11:56.95   2 
      1:22.90 (1:22.90)  2:50.53 (1:27.64)  4:18.97 (1:28.44)  5:49.21 (1:30.25)
      7:19.71 (1:30.50)  8:56.33 (1:36.62) 10:30.72 (1:34.39) 11:56.95 (1:26.24)
 39 #  588 Siner, Hope         W West Deptfor        11:53.77   11:57.30   2 
      1:23.17 (1:23.17)  2:50.79 (1:27.62)  4:19.87 (1:29.08)     4:20.35 (0.49)
      5:50.71 (1:30.37)  7:25.57 (1:34.86)  8:59.38 (1:33.82) 10:32.20 (1:32.82)
     11:57.30 (1:25.11)
 40 #  339 Donahue, Aubrey     W Clearview Re        12:04.40   11:58.79   1 
      1:25.96 (1:25.96)  2:59.54 (1:33.59)  4:32.15 (1:32.61)  6:03.29 (1:31.14)
      7:34.17 (1:30.89)  9:04.43 (1:30.26) 10:34.24 (1:29.81) 11:58.79 (1:24.56)
 41 #  607 Mullarkey, Colin    M Kingsway HS         12:15.00   12:01.93   1 
      1:19.74 (1:19.74)  2:45.71 (1:25.98)  4:14.09 (1:28.38)  5:45.47 (1:31.38)
      7:20.31 (1:34.84)  8:56.21 (1:35.91) 10:29.15 (1:32.94) 12:01.93 (1:32.79)
 42 #  591 Thomas, Ava         W Haddonfield         12:10.00   12:15.41   1 
      1:26.08 (1:26.08)  2:59.67 (1:33.59)  4:32.52 (1:32.85)  6:03.30 (1:30.79)
      7:34.63 (1:31.33)  9:10.73 (1:36.10) 10:47.37 (1:36.65) 12:15.41 (1:28.05)
 43 #  235 Nwoga, Princess     W Highland Reg        12:00.00   12:19.58   1 
      1:25.70 (1:25.70)  2:59.36 (1:33.67)  4:32.45 (1:33.09)  6:03.59 (1:31.14)
      7:35.94 (1:32.35)  9:10.96 (1:35.03) 10:47.01 (1:36.05) 12:19.58 (1:32.58)
 44 #  584 Murphy, Nicole      W Pitman HS           13:07.58   12:23.93   1 
      1:29.73 (1:29.73)  3:00.49 (1:30.77)  4:32.03 (1:31.55)  6:03.56 (1:31.53)
      7:35.40 (1:31.85)  9:11.35 (1:35.95) 10:49.47 (1:38.12) 12:23.93 (1:34.47)
 45 #  592 Watts, Sydney       W Kingsway HS         11:50.00   12:29.78   2 
      1:24.14 (1:24.14)  2:51.79 (1:27.65)  7:32.96 (4:41.18)  9:12.69 (1:39.74)
     10:53.97 (1:41.28) 12:29.78 (1:35.81)
 46 #  578 Jelvani, Gabriell   W Voorhees HS         13:05.00   12:40.32   1 
      1:29.45 (1:29.45)  3:03.41 (1:33.96)  4:42.36 (1:38.96)  6:20.79 (1:38.43)
      7:58.00 (1:37.21)  9:35.77 (1:37.77) 11:14.92 (1:39.16) 12:40.32 (1:25.40)
 47 #  572 DiMedio, Gabby      W Haddonfield         12:25.00   12:42.38   1 
      1:26.90 (1:26.90)  3:00.60 (1:33.70)  4:36.04 (1:35.44)  6:12.03 (1:36.00)
      7:50.20 (1:38.17)  9:28.93 (1:38.73) 11:10.71 (1:41.79) 12:42.38 (1:31.67)
 48 #  579 Kennedy, Guinever   W South Amboy         12:39.71   12:44.64   1 
      1:30.04 (1:30.04)  3:03.78 (1:33.74)  4:42.45 (1:38.68)  6:20.96 (1:38.52)
      7:58.99 (1:38.04) 11:15.63 (3:16.64) 12:44.64 (1:29.02)
 49 #  583 McDonald, Kaitlyn   W Paul VI HS          12:52.47   13:07.40   1 
      1:30.51 (1:30.51)  3:05.90 (1:35.39)  4:45.58 (1:39.68)  6:27.03 (1:41.45)
      8:09.21 (1:42.19)  9:51.99 (1:42.78) 11:33.20 (1:41.22) 13:07.40 (1:34.20)
 50 #  587 Pfluger, Kylie      W Hammonton HS        13:50.00   13:12.17   1 
      1:31.08 (1:31.08)  3:06.57 (1:35.50)  4:47.03 (1:40.46)  6:27.40 (1:40.38)
      8:10.66 (1:43.26)  9:55.13 (1:44.47) 11:38.75 (1:43.63) 13:12.17 (1:33.42)
 51 #  575 Gaffney, Emily      W Haddonfield         13:28.10   13:30.26   1 
      1:33.33 (1:33.33)  3:12.46 (1:39.14)  4:55.43 (1:42.98)  6:38.64 (1:43.21)
      8:24.36 (1:45.73) 10:12.99 (1:48.63) 11:56.62 (1:43.64) 13:30.26 (1:33.64)
 52 #  577 Hennessy, Annalee   W Paul VI HS          13:50.00   13:33.40   1 
      1:33.90 (1:33.90)  3:11.76 (1:37.87)  4:53.65 (1:41.90)  6:37.37 (1:43.72)
      8:24.49 (1:47.12) 10:13.33 (1:48.85) 11:55.60 (1:42.27) 13:33.40 (1:37.80)
 53 #  399 Pensabene, Maria    W Pitman HS           14:00.00   13:51.01   1 
      1:33.04 (1:33.04)  3:12.83 (1:39.79)  4:55.07 (1:42.24)  6:40.95 (1:45.89)
      8:27.69 (1:46.74) 10:14.97 (1:47.28) 12:04.43 (1:49.46) 13:51.01 (1:46.58)
 54 #  571 Cortellessa, Ange   W Hammonton HS        13:50.00   14:03.38   1 
      1:33.59 (1:33.59)  3:12.97 (1:39.38)  4:54.48 (1:41.51)  6:40.76 (1:46.29)
      8:31.65 (1:50.89) 10:25.28 (1:53.64) 12:19.37 (1:54.09) 14:03.38 (1:44.01)
 55 #  574 Flannagan, Elizab   W Haddonfield         14:30.00   14:20.10   1 
      1:33.45 (1:33.45)  3:14.80 (1:41.35)  5:02.39 (1:47.59)  6:53.40 (1:51.01)
      8:46.40 (1:53.00) 10:40.17 (1:53.77) 12:33.66 (1:53.50) 14:20.10 (1:46.45)
 56 #  582 McArthur, Jordyn    W Rancocas Val        14:45.00   14:31.67   1 
      1:34.14 (1:34.14)  3:14.88 (1:40.74)  5:02.41 (1:47.53)  6:53.50 (1:51.09)
      8:46.55 (1:53.06) 10:40.70 (1:54.15) 12:40.39 (1:59.69) 14:31.67 (1:51.29)