5/23– Colonial Conf MS Championships

 Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2022 06:21 PM
              Haddonfield Middle School Championships - 5/20/2022              
                                Haddonfield HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burgess, Angie             8 Woodbury Jhs           13.30      13.59   5 
  2 Varela, Alexis             8 West Deptfor           13.00      13.66   5 
  3 Yates, Yuri                7 Woodbury Jhs           14.10      13.84   3 
  4 Struzynski, Sienna         8 West Deptfor           13.00      13.86   5 
  5 Bolan, Egypt               8 Lindenwold M           13.00      13.93   5 
  6 Woods, KaChar              8 Woodbury Jhs           14.20      13.96   3 
  7 Fleming, Kyla              8 Gloucester C           13.90      14.04   4 
  8 Thompson, Kiiomi           8 Haddon Hts M           13.80      14.08   4 
  9 Still, Phallen             8 Collingswood                      14.09   1 
 10 Derasmo, Elizabeth         8 West Deptfor           13.10      14.09   5 
 11 Gomez, Adriana             7 Gateway Reg                       14.16   1 
 12 Ventola, Julia             7 Haddonfield            14.30      14.18   2 
 13 callahan, kiersten         8 William G Ro           13.70      14.41   4 
 14 Seybold, Lauren            8 Audubon MS             14.20      14.48   3 
 15 Thatcher, Rachel           8 William G Ro           13.90      14.50   4 
 16 Goree, Dasani              7 Haddon Hts M           13.20      14.65   5 
 17 Vukovic Gartlan, Mia       8 Collingswood                      14.67   2 
 18 Copsetta, Alaina           8 Audubon MS             13.90      14.78   4 
 19 McMaster, Avery            8 Haddonfield            14.20      14.88   2 
 20 Nyekan, Xiomara            8 Audubon MS             14.00      15.09   4 
 21 Palmateer, Romily          8 Haddonfield            14.70      15.16   2 
 22 Bonilla, Sarielle          7 Haddon Hts M           14.20      15.36   3 
 23 Frombach, Maggie           7 Gateway Reg                       15.40   2 
 24 Vassalluzzo, Lucia         7 Collingswood                      15.44   1 
 25 Bryant, Le'Onna            7 Lindenwold M           14.00      15.44   3 
 26 Little, Ma'leah            6 Lindenwold M           15.00      16.48   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Copsetta, Alaina           8 Audubon MS           1:07.00    1:05.03   5 
  2 Derasmo, Elizabeth         8 West Deptfor         1:05.00    1:05.23   5 
  3 Stewart, Julia             8 West Deptfor         1:08.00    1:06.97   4 
  4 Svekla, Martina            6 Collingswood                    1:07.04   1 
  5 Miller, Ayanna             8 Woodbury Jhs         1:06.90    1:07.47   5 
  6 Maher, Reagan             12 William G Ro         1:04.00    1:07.71   5 
  7 callahan, kiersten         8 William G Ro         1:06.00    1:08.98   5 
  8 Harvey, Sabriya            7 Woodbury Jhs         1:12.00    1:09.50   4 
  9 Saint Sulne, Mirly         7 Woodbury Jhs         1:11.00    1:09.67   4 
 10 Thomas, Esme               6 Haddonfield          1:13.60    1:09.85   3 
 11 Kemery, Blake              8 William G Ro         1:06.00    1:10.00   5 
 12 Herbst, Ava                8 West Deptfor         1:10.00    1:10.80   4 
 13 Rizzo, Sophia              7 Audubon MS           1:11.00    1:11.79   4 
 14 Seybold, Lauren            8 Audubon MS           1:13.00    1:12.04   3 
 15 Nelson, Alexis             8 Gloucester C         1:12.60    1:12.24   3 
 16 Cranston, Abigail          8 Collingswood                    1:13.17   2 
 17 Sood, Saya                 8 Haddonfield          1:13.50    1:13.43   3 
 18 Fasolo, Harper             7 Haddonfield          1:12.30    1:13.77   4 
 19 Thompson, Kiiomi           8 Haddon Hts M         1:15.70    1:14.55   3 
 20 Bonilla, Sarielle          7 Haddon Hts M         1:21.00    1:16.97   2 
 21 Frombach, Maggie           7 Gateway Reg                     1:17.54   1 
 22 Palmer, Kayla              8 Haddon Hts M                    1:18.39   2 
 23 Serrano, Brianna           7 Gloucester C         1:15.20    1:18.48   3 
 24 Ramos, Jamie               8 Lindenwold M         1:35.00    1:23.42   2 
 25 McShane, Sadie             8 Gloucester C         1:31.70    1:23.87   2 
 26 Cardenas, Jennifer         8 Lindenwold M         1:40.00    1:26.42   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Karla             8 Collingswood         2:42.00    2:32.35   2 
       1:17.103 (1:17.103)        2:32.344 (1:15.242)
  2 Kintzing, Hunter           7 West Deptfor         2:40.00    2:35.64   2 
       1:19.249 (1:19.249)        2:35.639 (1:16.390)
  3 Maher, Biz                 7 William G Ro         2:47.00    2:38.67   2 
       1:19.922 (1:19.922)        2:38.669 (1:18.748)
  4 Wiedman, Abby             12 William G Ro         2:48.00    2:41.97   2 
       1:21.600 (1:21.600)        2:41.968 (1:20.368)
  5 Porter, Grace              7 Haddonfield          2:48.10    2:43.79   2 
       1:20.310 (1:20.310)        2:43.788 (1:23.478)
  6 Gleeson, Saige             7 Haddonfield          2:48.60    2:45.58   2 
       1:22.299 (1:22.299)        2:45.578 (1:23.279)
  7 Davenport, Grace           8 Collingswood         2:56.00    2:46.02   2 
       1:19.542 (1:19.542)        2:46.020 (1:26.479)
  8 Sullivan, Molly            8 Audubon MS           2:53.00    2:51.95   2 
       1:23.233 (1:23.233)        2:51.948 (1:28.715)
  9 Floyd, Penny               8 Gateway Reg                     2:52.46   1 
       1:27.908 (1:27.908)        2:52.456 (1:24.548)
 10 Gravante, Lydia            7 Audubon MS           3:01.00    2:53.62   1 
       1:28.418 (1:28.418)        2:53.618 (1:25.200)
 11 Bourdon, Isabel            6 Haddonfield          2:50.70    2:54.25   2 
       1:24.467 (1:24.467)        2:54.243 (1:29.777)
 12 Wolfe, Alexis              7 West Deptfor         3:03.00    2:55.02   1 
       1:28.138 (1:28.138)        2:55.019 (1:26.882)
 13 Jansen, Sophia             6 West Deptfor         3:04.00    2:55.52   1 
       1:24.607 (1:24.607)        2:55.518 (1:30.912)
 14 Wiltsey, Morgan            7 Audubon MS           3:00.00    2:57.32   1 
       1:34.039 (1:34.039)        2:57.317 (1:23.278)
 15 Lang, Annie                6 William G Ro         3:00.00    2:59.32   1 
       1:28.572 (1:28.572)        2:59.317 (1:30.745)
 16 Duffy, Molly               7 Haddon Hts M         3:04.40    3:06.46   1 
       1:29.263 (1:29.263)        3:06.459 (1:37.197)
 17 Samuels, Kendall           7 Haddon Hts M         3:11.00    3:09.42   1 
       1:30.257 (1:30.257)        3:09.412 (1:39.155)
 18 Ortiz-Mejia, Natasha       7 Woodbury Jhs         3:50.00    3:11.41   1 
       1:28.259 (1:28.259)        3:11.402 (1:43.143)
 19 Barr, Callee               7 Haddon Hts M                    3:14.18   1 
       1:32.784 (1:32.784)        3:14.176 (1:41.392)
 20 Wiggins, Jalen             7 Lindenwold M         3:00.00    3:25.81   2 
       1:38.647 (1:38.647)        3:25.809 (1:47.163)
 21 Boyd, Madeline             7 Gloucester C         3:40.00    3:45.43   1 
       1:35.087 (1:35.087)        3:45.422 (2:10.335)
 22 Chapman, Rayne             7 Lindenwold M         3:00.00    4:03.99   2 
       1:51.270 (1:51.270)        4:03.989 (2:12.719)
 23 Sims, Susan                6 Woodbury Jhs         4:10.00    4:18.04   1 
       1:53.197 (1:53.197)        4:18.032 (2:24.835)
 -- Villanueva, Rubi           8 Lindenwold M         3:00.00        DNF   2 
       1:50.075 (1:50.075)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kintzing, Hunter           7 West Deptfor         5:50.00    5:28.07  
       1:19.191 (1:19.191)        2:44.991 (1:25.800)        4:12.525 (1:27.534)
       5:28.061 (1:15.537)
  2 Huber, Macy                8 Collingswood         5:47.00    5:35.79  
       1:17.209 (1:17.209)        2:44.744 (1:27.535)        4:11.049 (1:26.305)
       5:35.782 (1:24.734)
  3 Blake, Peyton              6 Collingswood         5:55.00    5:40.77  
       1:19.889 (1:19.889)        2:47.269 (1:27.380)        4:17.434 (1:30.165)
       5:40.761 (1:23.328)
  4 Stewart, Juliet            6 Collingswood         5:55.00    5:42.88  
       1:19.406 (1:19.406)        2:50.776 (1:31.370)        4:21.372 (1:30.597)
       5:42.877 (1:21.505)
  5 Maher, Biz                 7 William G Ro         6:09.00    5:55.90  
       1:22.274 (1:22.274)        2:52.894 (1:30.620)          3:16.206 (23.313)
       4:25.099 (1:08.893)        5:55.894 (1:30.795)
  6 McGovern, Maeve            7 William G Ro         6:11.00    5:57.03  
       1:23.946 (1:23.946)        2:59.399 (1:35.453)        4:34.082 (1:34.684)
       5:57.021 (1:22.939)
  7 Weber, Blair               6 West Deptfor         6:23.00    6:31.53  
       1:28.196 (1:28.196)        3:10.120 (1:41.924)        4:56.049 (1:45.929)
       6:31.530 (1:35.482)
  8 Mills, Molly               7 Haddonfield          6:49.00    6:35.85  
       1:30.636 (1:30.636)        3:15.630 (1:44.994)        5:02.409 (1:46.779)
       6:35.847 (1:33.439)
  9 English, Payton            7 Haddonfield          6:41.00    6:37.30  
       1:32.475 (1:32.475)        3:16.904 (1:44.429)        5:02.914 (1:46.010)
       6:37.297 (1:34.384)
 10 Makuszewski, Morganna      8 Audubon MS           7:07.00    6:40.25  
       1:34.917 (1:34.917)        3:18.251 (1:43.334)        5:05.600 (1:47.349)
       6:40.249 (1:34.649)
 11 Broadhurst, Kaci           7 Audubon MS           7:09.00    6:44.93  
       1:28.946 (1:28.946)        3:16.286 (1:47.340)        5:04.782 (1:48.497)
       6:44.921 (1:40.139)
 12 Samuels, Kendall           7 Haddon Hts M         7:05.30    6:46.26  
       1:35.492 (1:35.492)        3:17.554 (1:42.062)        5:05.359 (1:47.805)
       6:46.257 (1:40.899)
 13 Bauman, Emily              6 West Deptfor         7:08.00    6:52.04  
       1:34.164 (1:34.164)        3:17.705 (1:43.542)        5:09.652 (1:51.948)
       6:52.036 (1:42.384)
 14 Dodd, Isabella             6 William G Ro         6:39.00    7:00.34  
       1:30.172 (1:30.172)        3:16.210 (1:46.038)        5:12.100 (1:55.890)
       7:00.332 (1:48.233)
 15 Sweeney, Julianne          8 Woodbury Jhs         8:50.00    7:02.26  
       1:33.399 (1:33.399)        3:18.312 (1:44.914)        5:13.130 (1:54.818)
       7:02.255 (1:49.125)
 16 Chiodi, Addison            7 Gloucester C         7:02.00    7:09.04  
       1:30.295 (1:30.295)        3:15.412 (1:45.118)        5:11.291 (1:55.879)
       7:09.041 (1:57.750)
 17 Mathews, Penelope          7 Haddonfield          6:57.00    7:21.14  
       1:34.422 (1:34.422)        3:24.842 (1:50.420)        5:23.311 (1:58.469)
       7:21.134 (1:57.823)
 18 Mazzucco, Ellie            7 Haddon Hts M         7:30.00    7:37.20  
       1:44.659 (1:44.659)        3:43.412 (1:58.754)        5:49.099 (2:05.687)
       7:37.196 (1:48.098)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodbury Jhs  'A'                                   56.33      54.75   2 
     1) Miller, Ayanna 8                2) Bullard, Morgan 7              
     3) Skipper, Shayla 7               4) Burgess, Angie 8               
  2 West Deptford MS  'A'                               55.50      54.89   2 
     1) Struzynski, Sienna 8            2) Derasmo, Elizabeth 8           
     3) Stewart, Julia 8                4) Varela, Alexis 8               
  3 William G Rohrer MS  'A'                            52.00      55.69   2 
     1) McHale, Julia 12                2) Maher, Reagan 12               
     3) Thatcher, Rachel 8              4) callahan, kiersten 8           
  4 Haddon Hts MS  'A'                                  56.00      57.53   2 
     1) Wilson, Zariyah 8               2) Goree, Dasani 7                
     3) Bonilla, Sarielle 7             4) Thompson, Kiiomi 8             
  5 Audubon MS  'A'                                   1:02.31      59.26   2 
     1) Copsetta, Alaina 8              2) Wiltsey, Morgan 7              
     3) Seybold, Lauren 8               4) Nyekan, Xiomara 8              
  6 Gloucester City MS  'A'                           1:00.58      59.77   2 
     1) Nelson, Alexis 8                2) Fleming, Kyla 8                
     3) Chiodi, Addison 7               4) Serrano, Brianna 7             
  7 Haddonfield MS  'A'                                          1:01.10   1 
     1) Ventola, Julia 7                2) Palmateer, Romily 8            
     3) Smyth, Avery 8                  4) Sood, Saya 8                   
  8 Collingswood MS  'A'                                         1:01.60   1 
     1) Vukovic Gartlan, Mia 8          2) Still, Phallen 8               
     3) Vassalluzzo, Lucia 7            4) Johnson, Karla 8               
  9 Lindenwold MS  'A'                                1:02.76    1:01.99   1 
     1) Ramos, Jamie 8                  2) Bryant, Le'Onna 7              
     3) Little, Ma'leah 6               4) Bolan, Egypt 8                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fleming, Kyla              8 Gloucester C         4-06.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXO 
  2 Davis, Trinity             8 Audubon MS           4-02.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Eobbi, Gabrielle           8 Gateway Reg                     4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O   XX 
  4 Laxton, Julianna           8 Audubon MS           4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO   XX 
  4 Hughes, Sydney             8 Gateway Reg                    J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO   XX 
  6 Ream, Brooke               7 Gateway Reg                     4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Nelson, Alexis             8 Gloucester C         4-10.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XX 
  6 Birdwell, Casey            8 William G Ro         4-06.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XX 
  6 Buchler, Paige             7 Haddonfield                     4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Palmer, Kayla              8 Haddon Hts M         4-00.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O   XX 
 10 Wiltsey, Morgan            7 Audubon MS           4-02.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O   XX 
 10 Thatcher, Rachel           8 William G Ro         4-06.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O   XX 
 10 McHale, Julia             12 William G Ro         4-08.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O   XX 
 -- Mazzucco, Ellie            7 Haddon Hts M         4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
       XX 
 -- Fasolo, Harper             7 Haddonfield                          NH  
     4-00 
       XX 
 -- Duffy, Molly               7 Haddon Hts M         4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
       XX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fleming, Kyla              8 Gloucester C        13-03.00   13-10.00  
      13-10  13-04               
  2 Wiedman, Abby             12 William G Ro        13-00.00  J13-10.00  
      12-06  13-10               
  3 Burgess, Angie             8 Woodbury Jhs        15-09.00   13-01.50  
      13-01.50  12-05.50               
  4 Fleming, Lily              8 West Deptfor        12-01.00   12-11.50  
      12-11.50  11-07.50               
  5 Vukovic Gartlan, Mia       8 Collingswood        13-05.00   12-08.00  
      12-08  FOUL               
  6 Gomez, Adriana             7 Gateway Reg                    12-05.50  
      12-03  12-05.50               
  7 Williams, Janyia           7 West Deptfor        12-09.00   12-04.50  
      11-11  12-04.50               
  8 Hughes, Sydney             8 Gateway Reg                    12-02.50  
      12-02.50  11-08            
  9 Johnson, Karla             8 Collingswood        13-08.00   12-02.00  
      11-04.50  12-02               
 10 Bullard, Morgan            7 Woodbury Jhs        12-01.00   12-01.00  
      12-01  11-06 x             
 11 Frombach, Maggie           7 Gateway Reg                    11-08.00  
      11-08  11-07               
 12 Clapper, Ellie             8 Haddon Hts M                  J11-08.00  
      11-08  11-04               
 13 Eastlack, Madison          8 West Deptfor        12-04.00   11-05.50  
      FOUL  11-05.50               
 14 Cottrell, Aurelia          6 Haddonfield         11-05.75   11-05.00  
      11-05  11-04.50               
 15 Shaw, Emory                6 William G Ro        12-11.00   11-04.00  
      11-04  10-07.50               
 16 Praesel, Marlee            8 Haddon Hts M                   11-03.00  
      11-03  11-01.50               
 17 Lyons, Megan               7 William G Ro        12-04.00   11-02.00  
      11-02  FOUL               
 18 Davis, Trinity             8 Audubon MS          13-00.00   11-01.50  
      11-01.50  10-07.50               
 19 Mazzucco, Ellie            7 Haddon Hts M        12-02.00   11-01.00  
      11-01  FOUL               
 20 Vassalluzzo, Lucia         7 Collingswood        12-05.00   11-00.00  
      11-00  10-03.50               
 21 James, Shylah              7 Gloucester C        10-03.00   10-10.50  
      10-09  10-10.50               
 22 Sullivan, Molly            8 Audubon MS          12-00.00   10-10.00  
      9-10.50  10-10               
 23 Bourdon, Isabel            6 Haddonfield         11-05.00   10-09.50  
      10-02  10-09.50               
 24 Goodworth, Ruby            6 Haddonfield         11-02.00   10-03.50  
      10-02.50  10-03.50               
 25 Makuszewski, Morganna      8 Audubon MS          12-00.00   10-02.00  
      10-02  10-01               
 26 Moore, Ava                 7 Gloucester C        11-01.00    9-09.00  
      9-03.50  9-09               
 27 Kirby, Jada                7 Lindenwold M         9-06.50    9-04.00  
      9-04  FOUL               
 -- Bolan, Egypt               8 Lindenwold M        12-09.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Girls Shot Put 4 K.G. Shot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Gabriella       8 Gloucester C        29-01.75   25-02.25  
      23-10.50  25-02.25               
  2 Lawrence, Dae'onna         8 West Deptfor        23-07.00   24-11.75  
      21-06.50  24-11.75               
  3 Schroeder, Mo              8 Haddon Hts M        31-00.00   24-00.75  
      23-10.25  24-00.75               
  4 Eastlack, Madison          8 West Deptfor        26-10.00   23-07.75  
      23-01  23-07.75               
  5 Gibbons, Isabella          8 West Deptfor        23-01.00   22-06.75  
      22-06  22-06.75               
  6 Bowerman, Olivia           8 William G Ro        26-06.00   21-10.00  
      21-10  20-04.50               
  7 Thornton, Cevannah         8 Haddon Hts M        24-05.50   21-04.75  
      19-09.50  21-04.75               
  8 Bauman, Jaelyn             8 Haddon Hts M        25-06.75   21-02.25  
      21-02.25  20-07.75               
  9 Walters, Arcadia             Haddonfield                    21-01.75  
      20-02.75  21-01.75               
 10 Witherington, Finola       8 Audubon MS          17-00.00   20-11.00  
      20-00  20-11               
 11 Weiss, Zipporah            7 Gloucester C        23-02.00   20-04.00  
      18-08  20-04               
 12 Hart, Elise                7 Gateway Reg                    19-10.00  
      16-03  19-10               
 13 Nelson, Alexis             8 Gloucester C        27-01.50   19-08.00  
      19-03.75  19-08               
 13 Bullard, Morgan            7 Woodbury Jhs        16-09.00   19-08.00  
      19-04  19-08               
 15 Atkins, Olivia               Haddonfield                    19-02.50  
      18-01.50  19-02.50               
 16 Malo, Valentina            8 Gateway Reg                    18-10.00  
      18-10  18-01.50               
 17 McCool, Grace              7 Haddonfield         17-09.00   18-07.00  
      18-07  18-00               
 18 Evans-Jones, Jazmeer       7 Audubon MS          17-00.00   18-02.50  
      18-02.50  16-10.75               
 19 Barker, Aray               8 Lindenwold M        20-00.00   17-06.00  
      FOUL  17-06               
 20 Johnson, Lynda             7 Woodbury Jhs        18-10.50   16-11.50  
      16-11.50  15-01.50               
 21 Barker, Alayah             7 Lindenwold M        21-01.00   16-11.00  
      16-06.50  16-11 x            
 22 Bailey, Cussat             7 Collingswood        19-04.00   16-07.50  
      16-07.50  FOUL               
 23 Schafer, Kassidy           6 William G Ro        16-00.00   14-11.00  
      14-02.50  14-11               
 24 Miller, Ayanna             8 Woodbury Jhs        16-10.25   14-00.50  
      13-08.50  14-00.50               
 25 Dybus, Tessa                 William G Ro                   13-10.50  
      FOUL  13-10.50               
 26 Dejesus, Kaylee            7 Lindenwold M        17-02.00   12-10.50  
      12-04  12-10.50               
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Mo              8 Haddon Hts M        73-07.50      79-10  
      79-10  70-10               
  2 Kalnas, Sophia             8 West Deptfor           74-01      69-04  
      69-04  FOUL               
  3 Walters, Acadia            7 Haddonfield            62-05      68-08  
      66-05  68-08               
  4 Lawrence, Dae'onna         8 West Deptfor           65-03      64-11  
      64-11  FOUL               
  5 Bowerman, Olivia           8 William G Ro           66-00      61-10  
      61-10  61-03               
  6 Witherington, Finola       8 Audubon MS             51-00      57-05  
      57-05  55-08               
  7 Bauman, Jaelyn             8 Haddon Hts M           66-00      57-03  
      57-03  54-06               
  7 Weiss, Zipporah            7 Gloucester C           49-10      57-03  
      57-03  56-07               
  9 Maldonado, Gabriella       8 Gloucester C           58-10      53-09  
      51-09  53-09               
 10 Boyd, Madeline             7 Gloucester C           51-08      51-01  
      48-05  51-01               
 11 Hart, Elise                7 Gateway Reg                       50-05  
      39-01  50-05 x             
 12 Smurlo, Rebecca            7 Audubon MS             41-00      49-02  
      49-02  41-08               
 13 Johnson, Lynda             7 Woodbury Jhs           29-10      48-10  
      42-02  48-10               
 13 Bullard, Morgan            7 Woodbury Jhs           54-11      48-10  
      48-10  FOUL               
 15 Guiffrida, Emilia          8 Haddon Hts M                      48-05  
      48-05  43-00               
 16 Kemery, Blake              8 William G Ro           65-00      48-03  
      42-09  48-03               
 17 Mazzei, Natalie            7 Haddonfield            54-08      46-03  
      43-00  46-03               
 17 Greco, Kyler               8 West Deptfor           56-08      46-03  
      46-03  43-05               
 19 Bailey, Cussat             7 Collingswood           45-11      46-02  
      45-09  46-02               
 20 Lyons, Abby                8 William G Ro           60-00      44-01  
      41-02  44-01               
 21 Miller, Ayanna             8 Woodbury Jhs           44-07      42-11  
      42-11  FOUL               
 22 Martinez Yanes, Isis       7 Lindenwold M           29-00      37-03  
      37-03  36-01 x             
 23 Torres, Sadie              7 Gateway Reg                       37-02  
      34-11  37-02               
 24 Dejesus, Kaylee            7 Lindenwold M           29-00      31-00  
      31-00  30-00               
 25 Acosta, Ashley             7 Lindenwold M           29-00      24-00  
      FOUL  24-00               
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Braxton, Christian         8 Haddon Hts M           11.70      12.29   5 
  2 Blount, Randall            8 Collingswood                      12.34   1 
  3 Slafman, Gabe              7 William G Ro           12.00      12.38   5 
  4 Butler, Jamall             7 Collingswood                      12.54   2 
  5 Rodgers, William           8 Gloucester C           12.60      12.70   4 
  6 Pettit, Samier             7 Woodbury Jhs           12.90      12.74   3 
  7 Davis, Zamir               7 West Deptfor           12.20      12.92   5 
  8 Jones Magro, Dymir         8 Collingswood                      13.03   1 
  9 Neal, Jeremiah             7 Gateway Reg                       13.04   1 
 10 mcgarrigel, jack           8 William G Ro           12.80      13.05   4 
 11 Gallagher, Dylan           8 Audubon MS             12.70      13.08   4 
 12 Genzel, Luke               8 Haddonfield            12.60      13.13   4 
 13 Burton, Christian          8 Audubon MS             12.30      13.17   5 
 14 Gibson, Maddox             8 Haddon Hts M           13.00      13.20   3 
 15 Eiter, Troy                7 Haddon Hts M           13.00      13.25   3 
 16 Brasteter, Quinn           8 Audubon MS             13.10      13.41   3 
 17 Freeman, Kai               8 Haddonfield            13.10      13.43   3 
 18 Marks, Mason               8 West Deptfor           12.40      13.46   5 
 19 Jones, Raj                 7 Lindenwold M           13.00      13.48   3 
 20 Maloney, Shaun             8 William G Ro           12.60      13.59   4 
 21 Ulmer, Harry               8 Gloucester C           13.30      13.68   2 
 22 Paskiewicz, Cole           7 West Deptfor           12.50      13.73   4 
 23 Azzari, John               6 Gloucester C           13.40      13.92   2 
 24 Dickerson-Dempsey, Jalee   7 Woodbury Jhs           13.70      14.24   2 
 25 Powell, Nakeem             8 Lindenwold M           12.00      14.92   5 
 26 Rolley, Camree             8 Lindenwold M           14.00      15.21   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Braxton, Christian         8 Haddon Hts M         1:00.90      56.23   5 
  2 Slafman, Gabe              7 William G Ro           55.10      56.44   5 
  3 mcgarrigel, jack           8 William G Ro           55.00      57.12   5 
  4 Andresen, Luke             8 Haddonfield          1:00.20      57.24   5 
  5 Long, Max                  7 Collingswood                      58.55   1 
  6 Young, Elijah              8 Woodbury Jhs         1:01.00    1:01.23   5 
  7 Maloney, Shaun             8 William G Ro           59.00    1:02.95   5 
  8 McClintock, Lane           7 West Deptfor         1:01.00    1:03.16   4 
  9 Brown, Jasir               7 Woodbury Jhs         1:03.00    1:03.38   4 
 10 Vasquez, Brian             8 Gloucester C         1:10.80    1:03.61   2 
 11 Gallagher, Dylan           8 Audubon MS           1:01.00    1:03.81   4 
 12 Walsh, Michael             8 West Deptfor         1:03.00    1:04.09   4 
 13 Casale, Declan             8 Collingswood                    1:04.72   2 
 14 Freeman, Kai               8 Haddonfield          1:04.10    1:04.73   3 
 15 Fenner, Silas              8 West Deptfor         1:03.00    1:04.74   4 
 16 Rudio, Justin              8 Collingswood                    1:04.79   1 
 17 Chen, Johnny               8 Gloucester C         1:09.20    1:04.80   3 
 18 Ewing, Gavin               8 Haddon Hts M         1:06.90    1:07.05   3 
 19 Riemer, Devyn              8 Audubon MS           1:04.00    1:08.68   3 
 20 Gambale, Richard           8 Gateway Reg                     1:09.57   2 
 21 Mendoza Godines, Edwin     7 Lindenwold M         1:10.00    1:10.76   3 
 22 Anderson, Miles            7 Haddon Hts M                    1:11.87   1 
 23 Hackett, TaJon             7 Lindenwold M         1:10.00    1:13.74   2 
 24 Azzari, John               6 Gloucester C         1:13.20    1:14.67   2 
 25 Palacios, Johnny           7 Lindenwold M         1:10.00    1:16.07   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Long, Max                  7 Collingswood         2:26.00    2:17.09   2 
       1:10.279 (1:10.279)        2:17.086 (1:06.808)
  2 Curcio, Brayden            7 West Deptfor         2:25.00    2:21.22   2 
       1:11.774 (1:11.774)        2:21.212 (1:09.439)
  3 Keith, Aaron               8 Haddonfield          2:28.00    2:21.84   2 
       1:13.227 (1:13.227)        2:21.831 (1:08.604)
  4 Young, Elijah              8 Woodbury Jhs         2:15.00    2:22.23   2 
       1:11.855 (1:11.855)        2:22.224 (1:10.369)
  5 Andrus, Ben                8 Haddonfield          2:23.00    2:23.34   2 
       1:10.067 (1:10.067)        2:23.340 (1:13.273)
  6 Eiter, Troy                7 Haddon Hts M         2:25.90    2:27.84   2 
       1:12.931 (1:12.931)        2:27.832 (1:14.902)
  7 Little, Cole               8 Gloucester C         2:31.00    2:30.32   2 
       1:12.907 (1:12.907)        2:30.319 (1:17.412)
  8 Kuhn, Jackson              7 West Deptfor         2:39.00    2:32.21   2 
       1:16.156 (1:16.156)        2:32.207 (1:16.052)
  9 Interiano, Jairo           7 William G Ro         2:38.00    2:32.78   2 
       1:17.052 (1:17.052)        2:32.776 (1:15.724)
 10 Jones, Salim               8 Lindenwold M         2:30.00    2:33.68   2 
       1:14.862 (1:14.862)        2:33.674 (1:18.812)
 11 Beebe, Brayden             8 Audubon MS           2:34.00    2:33.98   2 
       1:16.550 (1:16.550)        2:33.980 (1:17.430)
 12 Bassett, Kevin             6 West Deptfor         2:37.00    2:34.11   2 
       1:15.319 (1:15.319)        2:34.102 (1:18.784)
 13 Brand, Jack                6 Haddonfield          2:33.00    2:34.59   2 
       1:15.620 (1:15.620)        2:34.586 (1:18.967)
 14 Magee, Brayden             7 Haddon Hts M         2:40.50    2:37.66   1 
       1:18.361 (1:18.361)        2:37.651 (1:19.290)
 15 Houck, David               8 Gateway Reg                     2:37.79   1 
       1:22.702 (1:22.702)        2:37.782 (1:15.080)
 16 Flibotte, Tim              6 Collingswood         2:42.00    2:42.81   1 
       1:22.143 (1:22.143)        2:42.808 (1:20.665)
 17 Chain, Tristan             8 Audubon MS           2:41.00    2:43.78   1 
       1:22.966 (1:22.966)        2:43.780 (1:20.814)
 18 Clauson, James             8 William G Ro         2:30.00    2:45.76   2 
       1:19.017 (1:19.017)        2:45.757 (1:26.740)
 19 Farrow, Conner             6 Collingswood         2:54.00    2:46.37   1 
       1:23.273 (1:23.273)        2:46.368 (1:23.095)
 20 Curran, Aidan              8 William G Ro         2:40.00    2:47.18   1 
       1:26.940 (1:26.940)        2:47.173 (1:20.234)
 21 Brown, Kyle                8 Audubon MS           2:40.00    2:47.36   1 
       1:26.241 (1:26.241)        2:47.351 (1:21.110)
 22 Dillon, Jake               8 Haddon Hts M         2:52.30    2:48.49   1 
       1:26.552 (1:26.552)        2:48.490 (1:21.938)
 23 Palacios, Johnny           7 Lindenwold M         2:40.00    2:56.42   1 
       1:27.382 (1:27.382)        2:56.416 (1:29.034)
 24 Kidd, Leland               7 Gloucester C         2:55.40    2:56.61   1 
       1:24.597 (1:24.597)        2:56.606 (1:32.009)
 25 Doan, Dan                  8 Woodbury Jhs         5:17.00    3:53.86   1 
       1:42.108 (1:42.108)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stoner, Brandon            8 Haddonfield          5:11.60    5:08.18   2 
       1:13.836 (1:13.836)        2:35.999 (1:22.163)        3:57.188 (1:21.189)
       5:08.175 (1:10.988)
  2 Coley, Augustan            6 Haddonfield          5:17.00    5:12.33   2 
       1:15.105 (1:15.105)        2:37.191 (1:22.087)        3:58.698 (1:21.507)
       5:12.330 (1:13.633)
  3 Eiter, Troy                7 Haddon Hts M         5:17.30    5:12.38   2 
       1:14.343 (1:14.343)        2:36.879 (1:22.537)        3:57.723 (1:20.844)
       5:12.378 (1:14.655)
  4 Gibson, Ryan               8 Haddonfield          5:17.50    5:18.13   2 
       1:14.636 (1:14.636)        2:36.386 (1:21.750)        3:58.099 (1:21.713)
       5:18.129 (1:20.030)
  5 Yoder, Gavin               8 West Deptfor         5:21.00    5:18.59   2 
       1:12.886 (1:12.886)        2:37.504 (1:24.618)        4:00.458 (1:22.954)
       5:18.588 (1:18.130)
  6 Dougherty, Vincent         7 Haddon Hts M         5:32.40    5:19.39   2 
       1:14.873 (1:14.873)        2:37.048 (1:22.175)        3:59.646 (1:22.599)
       5:19.390 (1:19.744)
  7 Flagg, Marcus              8 Gloucester C         5:18.00    5:21.87   2 
       1:12.390 (1:12.390)        2:36.569 (1:24.179)        3:59.341 (1:22.773)
       5:21.864 (1:22.523)
  8 Magee, Brayden             7 Haddon Hts M         5:31.00    5:27.25   2 
       1:14.978 (1:14.978)        2:39.040 (1:24.063)        4:05.906 (1:26.867)
       5:27.241 (1:21.335)
  9 Bassett, Kevin             6 West Deptfor         5:27.00    5:28.19   2 
       1:14.331 (1:14.331)        2:38.346 (1:24.015)        4:06.674 (1:28.328)
       5:28.189 (1:21.515)
 10 Eastlack, Allen            8 West Deptfor         5:29.00    5:28.77   2 
       1:16.043 (1:16.043)        2:41.340 (1:25.298)        4:07.350 (1:26.010)
       5:28.766 (1:21.417)
 11 Dyce, Everold              8 Gloucester C         5:47.00    5:37.62   1 
       1:12.505 (1:12.505)        2:36.722 (1:24.218)        4:06.055 (1:29.333)
       5:37.619 (1:31.564)
 12 Interiano, Jairo           7 William G Ro         5:45.00    5:41.30   1 
       1:25.966 (1:25.966)        2:55.581 (1:29.615)        4:21.420 (1:25.839)
       5:41.296 (1:19.877)
 13 Kelly, Vincent             8 Gloucester C         5:39.00    5:42.21   2 
       1:18.245 (1:18.245)        2:47.861 (1:29.617)        4:17.905 (1:30.044)
       5:42.206 (1:24.302)
 14 Houck, David               8 Gateway Reg                     5:46.56   1 
       1:27.324 (1:27.324)        2:56.454 (1:29.130)        4:26.535 (1:30.082)
       5:46.552 (1:20.018)
 15 Brown, Kyle                8 Audubon MS           5:57.00    5:47.33   1 
       1:25.710 (1:25.710)        2:56.019 (1:30.309)        4:26.292 (1:30.274)
       5:47.329 (1:21.037)
 16 Forero, Landon             8 Collingswood         6:00.00    5:51.33   1 
       1:24.067 (1:24.067)        2:54.367 (1:30.300)        4:24.905 (1:30.538)
       5:51.326 (1:26.422)
 17 Price, Gavin               7 Audubon MS           6:05.00    5:51.62   1 
       1:27.214 (1:27.214)        2:59.114 (1:31.900)        4:29.225 (1:30.112)
       5:51.619 (1:22.394)
 18 Zuzga, Zinedine            8 Collingswood         6:09.00    5:52.25   1 
       1:24.645 (1:24.645)        2:54.387 (1:29.743)        4:24.002 (1:29.615)
       5:52.249 (1:28.247)
 19 Jones, Salim               8 Lindenwold M                    5:52.56   1 
       1:25.410 (1:25.410)        2:55.195 (1:29.785)        4:24.290 (1:29.095)
          4:24.290 (0.000)        5:52.555 (1:28.265)
 20 Campo, Tyler               8 Woodbury Jhs         6:13.10    5:54.65   1 
       1:27.714 (1:27.714)        2:57.039 (1:29.325)        4:28.287 (1:31.249)
 21 Clauson, James             8 William G Ro         5:40.00    5:55.40   2 
       1:19.211 (1:19.211)        2:51.165 (1:31.954)        4:23.871 (1:32.707)
       5:55.398 (1:31.527)
 22 Mokoid, Brady              7 William G Ro         6:00.00    5:56.32   1 
       1:25.919 (1:25.919)        2:55.745 (1:29.827)        4:25.909 (1:30.164)
       5:56.319 (1:30.410)
 23 Robbins, Clayton           7 Collingswood         6:02.00    6:02.23   1 
       1:27.857 (1:27.857)        2:58.460 (1:30.603)        4:30.171 (1:31.712)
       6:02.226 (1:32.055)
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collingswood MS  'A'                                           50.14   1  10   
     1) Blount, Randall 8               2) Jones Magro, Dymir 8           
     3) Butler, Jamall 7                4) Crowl, Marley 8                
  2 William G Rohrer MS  'A'                         50:00.00      50.44   1   8   
     1) Maloney, Shaun 8                2) mcgarrigel, jack 8             
     3) Slafman, Gabe 7                 4) Weller, Dane 8                 
  3 Haddon Hts MS  'A'                                  51.00      51.03   2   6   
     1) Quinn, Liam 7                   2) Gibson, Maddox 8               
     3) Eiter, Troy 7                   4) Braxton, Christian 8           
  4 West Deptford MS  'A'                               49.00      51.26   2   5   
     1) Marks, Mason 8                  2) Paskiewicz, Cole 7             
     3) Fenner, Silas 8                 4) Davis, Zamir 7                 
  5 Haddonfield MS  'A'                                            51.84   1   4   
     1) Genzel, Luke 8                  2) Freeman, Kai 8                 
     3) Leibrandt, John 8               4) Andresen, Luke 8               
  6 Audubon MS  'A'                                     54.07      51.85   2   3   
     1) Berry, Ezekiel 8                2) Burton, Christian 8            
     3) Gallagher, Dylan 8              4) Limbaga, Kowie 8               
  7 Woodbury Jhs  'A'                                   52.60      53.23   2   2   
     1) Young, Elijah 8                 2) Brown, Jasir 7                 
     3) Dickerson-Dempsey, Jaleel 7     4) Pettit, Samier 7               
  8 Lindenwold MS  'A'                                  53.19      59.20   2   1   
     1) Mendoza Godines, Edwin 7        2) Shriver, Khari 6               
     3) Jones, Raj 7                    4) Powell, Nakeem 8               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sherwin, paul              8 William G Ro         5-00.00    5-04.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-05 
       XO    O    O   XO    O   XX 
  2 Burton, Christian          8 Audubon MS           4-10.00    5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO   XX 
  3 Pettit, Samier             7 Woodbury Jhs         4-06.00    4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XX 
  4 Kamulda, Bradon            8 William G Ro         4-04.00   J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O   XX 
  5 mcgarrigel, jack           8 William G Ro         4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO   XX 
  6 Dickerson-Dempsey, Jalee   7 Woodbury Jhs         4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O   XX 
  6 Rodgers, William           8 Gloucester C         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O   XX 
  8 Rizzi, Shawn               8 Audubon MS           4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
       XO   XX 
 -- McGonigle, Erik            8 Haddonfield                          NH  
     4-08 
       XX 
 -- Walls, Jordan              8 Haddon Hts M         4-00.00         NH  
     4-08 
       XX 
 -- Raus, Ben                  7 Haddonfield                          NH  
     4-08 
       XX 
 -- Dillon, Jake               8 Haddon Hts M         4-02.00         NH  
     4-08 
       XX 
 -- Eiter, Troy                7 Haddon Hts M         4-04.00         NH  
     4-08 4-10 
        P   XX 
 -- Bailey, Jaxon              7 Gateway Reg                          NH  
     4-08 
       XX 
 -- Cameron, Ben               8 Audubon MS           4-08.00         NH  
     4-08 
       XX 
 -- Little, Cole               8 Gloucester C         5-01.00         NH  
     4-08 
       XX 
 -- Luby, Caeden               8 Collingswood         4-08.00         NH  
     4-08 
       XX 
 -- Flagg, Marcus              8 Gloucester C         4-10.00         NH  
     4-08 
       XX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crowl, Marley              8 Collingswood        16-08.50   17-04.00  
      16-10.50  17-04            
  2 Burton, Christian          8 Audubon MS          14-06.00   16-02.50  
      16-02.50  FOUL             
  3 Brasteter, Quinn           8 Audubon MS          16-06.00   15-10.00  
      15-10  15-08.75            
  3 Braxton, Christian         8 Haddon Hts M        15-11.00   15-10.00  
      FOUL  15-10            
  5 Walsh, Michael             8 West Deptfor        15-02.00   15-05.25  
      14-09  15-05.25            
  6 Young, Elijah              8 Woodbury Jhs        14-08.75   14-11.50  
      12-07.25  14-11.50            
  7 Curcio, Brayden            7 West Deptfor        13-01.00   14-10.00  
      14-10  14-03.25            
  8 Little, Cole               8 Gloucester C        13-08.50   14-03.50  
      13-04.50  14-03.50            
  9 Tyson, Stone               8 Haddonfield                    13-11.00  
      13-11  13-04.25             
 10 Bailey, Jaxon              7 Gateway Reg                    13-10.25  
      13-04.50  13-10.25            
 11 Flanagan, Cormac           7 Haddonfield         14-04.00   13-08.50  
      13-08.50  12-10            
 12 Rodgers, William           8 Gloucester C        15-06.00   13-08.00  
      13-08  13-07            
 13 Flagg, Marcus              8 Gloucester C        14-01.00   13-05.50  
      13-05.50  12-04            
 14 Sherwin, paul              8 William G Ro        16-04.00   13-04.00  
      13-04  10-01.50            
 15 Huhn, Billy                8 William G Ro        14-00.00   13-02.50  
      12-05.50  13-02.50            
 16 Vukovic Gartlan, Luka      7 Collingswood        14-03.00   13-00.00  
      12-07  13-00            
 17 Rudio, Justin              8 Collingswood        14-05.00   12-11.00  
      12-11  12-05             
 18 Paskiewicz, Cole           7 West Deptfor        14-01.00   12-10.00  
      FOUL  12-10            
 18 Raus, Ben                  7 Haddonfield         12-11.00   12-10.00  
      11-06  12-10               
 20 Dahmen, Quinn              8 Haddon Hts M        13-01.00   12-08.00  
      12-00.50  12-08             
 21 Slafman, Gabe              7 William G Ro        14-06.00   11-10.25  
      11-10.25  FOUL            
 22 Shriver, Khari             6 Lindenwold M        14-00.50   11-01.00  
      FOUL  11-01            
 23 Borodziuk, David           7 Audubon MS          13-00.00   11-00.50  
      FOUL  11-00.50               
 24 Brown, Jasir               7 Woodbury Jhs        13-01.50   10-11.00  
      10-10  10-11            
 25 Raetsch, Gabriel             Haddon Hts M                   10-08.50  
      10-00  10-08.50               
 26 Powell, Nakeem             8 Lindenwold M                   10-02.25  
      FOUL  10-02.25            
 -- Barber, Charles            8 Lindenwold M        14-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Dickerson-Dempsey, Jalee   7 Woodbury Jhs        12-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL             
 
Boys Shot Put 4 K.G. Shot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKinney, Aiden            8 Audubon MS          40-10.00   43-10.75  
      43-10.75  39-09               
  2 Blount, Randall            8 Collingswood        34-08.00   37-01.25  
      37-00  37-01.25               
  3 Pukenas, Jake              8 Haddonfield         32-07.75   32-03.75  
      32-01  32-03.75               
  4 Harris, Gregory            8 Gloucester C        32-08.75   32-03.50  
      28-11.25  32-03.50               
  5 Kusamotu, Matt             8 Haddon Hts M        32-06.00   31-01.50  
      30-06  31-01.50               
  6 Marks, Mason               8 West Deptfor        27-10.00   30-11.00  
      29-06  30-11               
  7 Eiter, Troy                7 Haddon Hts M        28-06.00   30-10.50  
      30-10.50  28-01               
  8 Kamulda, Bradon            8 William G Ro        29-02.25   30-03.50  
      30-02.50  30-03.50               
  9 Fenner, Silas              8 West Deptfor        28-07.00   30-01.00  
      29-05  30-01               
 10 Pettit, Samier             7 Woodbury Jhs        25-06.25   29-06.00  
      29-06  29-00.25               
 11 McGonigle, Erik            8 Haddonfield         30-04.50   28-08.75  
      27-07.50  28-08.75               
 12 Needham, Garrett           8 Haddonfield         28-04.50   28-01.00  
      27-04.50  28-01               
 13 Jones, Julian              8 Collingswood        27-11.00   27-11.25  
      FOUL  27-11.25               
 14 Rettig, Brendan            8 Gloucester C        27-09.50   27-00.25  
      27-00.25  26-09               
 15 Campbell, Dylan            8 Gateway Reg                    26-11.50  
      26-00  26-11.50               
 16 Farruggia, Richard         8 Haddon Hts M        27-00.00   26-11.00  
      25-07  26-11               
 17 Morales, Gabriel           7 Collingswood        23-07.00   26-00.00  
      26-00  24-08.50               
 18 Rolley, Camree             8 Lindenwold M        25-00.00   25-11.75  
      25-11.75  25-09.75               
 19 Euler, Aiden               8 West Deptfor        27-08.00   25-02.50  
      24-06.50  25-02.50               
 20 Conway, Michno             8 William G Ro        24-02.00   24-10.50  
      24-10.50  23-09.50               
 21 Mendoza, Jose              8 Gateway Reg                    23-00.50  
      22-08  23-00.50               
 22 Williams, Noah             8 Lindenwold M        25-00.00   20-07.25  
      FOUL  20-07.25               
 23 Casal, Alex                7 Woodbury Jhs        17-01.00   19-08.50  
      19-08.50  19-01               
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKinney, Aiden            8 Audubon MS             99-00      99-07  
      FOUL  99-07            
  2 Sherwin, paul              8 William G Ro           88-00      95-11  
      94-03  95-11            
  3 Jones Magro, Dymir         8 Collingswood           80-06      90-10  
      90-10  FOUL            
  4 Huhn, Billy                8 William G Ro           65-00      83-09  
      83-09  77-00            
  5 Jones, Julian              8 Collingswood           67-11      82-03  
      82-03  71-11            
  6 Farruggia, Richard         8 Haddon Hts M           99-00      80-01  
      80-01  FOUL               
  7 Rettig, Brendan            8 Gloucester C           78-03      78-03  
      78-03  76-01            
  8 Campbell, Dylan            8 Gateway Reg                       77-02  
      77-02  FOUL            
  9 Euler, Aiden               8 West Deptfor           76-04      76-11  
      76-11  57-09            
 10 Dahmen, Quinn              8 Haddon Hts M           73-03      76-06  
      76-06  70-06            
 11 Gibson, Maddox             8 Haddon Hts M           69-07      76-02  
      76-02  56-10            
 12 Pukenas, Jake              8 Haddonfield            80-01      74-02  
      68-01  74-02            
 13 Carfagno, Luca             8 Audubon MS             61-00      73-08  
      52-09  73-08            
 14 Auerbach, Nathaniel        8 Collingswood           66-06      72-02  
      70-08  72-02            
 15 Needham, Garrett           8 Haddonfield            72-02      70-10  
      61-08  70-10            
 16 Simpkins, Kameron          7 West Deptfor           72-07      69-11  
      69-11  60-09            
 17 Conway, Michno             8 William G Ro           65-00      68-07  
      64-09  68-07            
 18 Pettit, Samier             7 Woodbury Jhs           80-00      68-06  
      68-06  66-07            
 19 Riales, Will               8 Lindenwold M           30-00      62-06  
      62-06  FOUL            
 20 Arndt, Tyler               8 Lindenwold M           30-00      55-11  
      55-11  FOUL            
 21 Mendoza, Jose              8 Gateway Reg                       55-08  
      FOUL  55-08            
 22 Wendell, Connor            8 Audubon MS             61-00      55-07  
      47-01  55-07            
 23 Casal, Alex                7 Woodbury Jhs           48-00      54-09  
      54-09  54-00            
 -- Fenner, Silas              8 West Deptfor           69-10       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL            
 -- McGonigle, Erik            8 Haddonfield            71-01       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL            
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 0 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Collingswood MS             10        2) William G Rohrer MS         8   
    3) Haddon Hts MS                6        4) West Deptford MS            5   
    5) Haddonfield MS               4        6) Audubon MS                  3   
    7) Woodbury JHS                 2        8) Lindenwold MS               1