5/21– SJ Open (Delsea HS)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2022 04:25 PM
                            SJTCA Open - 5/21/2022                             
                                   Delsea HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nwosu, Juline                Delsea Regio           12.53      12.41   1.5  8 
  2 Hill, Emily                  Delsea Regio           12.64      12.72   1.5  8 
  3 Jennings, Ryan               Timber Creek           13.01      12.73   1.5  8 
  4 Ruiz, Marley                 Camden Catho           12.99      13.01   1.5  8 
  5 Douglas, Brianna             Lindenwold H           12.92      13.03   1.5  8 
  6 Stanard, Camryn              Kingsway HS            13.30      13.09   1.5  7 
  7 Pinkerton, Nicolette         Haddonfield            13.00      13.28   1.5  8 
  8 Bresch, Hailey               Haddon Towns           13.54      13.32   1.0  6 
  9 McCall, Lauren               A P Schalick           13.39      13.33   1.5  7 
 10 Pratt, Leilani               Lindenwold H           13.45      13.34   1.0  6 
 11 Gross, Jayla                 A P Schalick           13.17      13.35   1.5  8 
 12 Mattox, Emma                 Glassboro HS           13.54      13.36   1.0  6 
 13 Gibson, Daiyanah             Lindenwold H           14.46      13.41   1.5  4 
 14 Zubrzycki, Kathryn           Cherokee HS            13.43      13.47   1.0  6 
 15 Morgan, Corinne              Cedar Creek            13.26      13.51   1.5  7 
 16 Joseph, Destiny              Clearview Re           13.76      13.54   0.2  5 
 17 Doe-Williams, Belloh         Camden Catho           13.61      13.54   1.0  6 
 18 Beasley, Leilani             Camden Catho           13.78      13.57   0.2  5 
 19 Jones, Nyla                  Timber Creek           13.76      13.58   1.0  6 
 20 Gindville, Dani              Cherokee HS            13.43      13.59   1.0  6 
 21 Overton, Kayla               Cherry Hill            13.98      13.66   1.5  4 
 22 Bacso, Sophie                Lenape Regio           13.94      13.71   0.2  5 
 23 Shannon, Emma                Camden Catho           13.74      13.75   1.0  6 
 24 Taylor, Jennah               Cherry Hill            13.90      13.76   0.2  5 
 25 Minor, Molly                 Haddonfield            13.40      13.78   1.5  7 
 26 McKenzie, Marissa            Cherry Hill            13.20      13.91   1.5  7 
 27 Armstrong, Ashley            Glassboro HS                      13.95   1.0  1 
 28 Blackburn, Mallory           Lenape Regio           13.90      13.96   0.2  5 
 29 Watt, Brooke                 A P Schalick           13.90      14.02   0.2  5 
 30 Nelson, Alea                 Cedar Creek            13.80      14.08   0.2  5 
 31 Volpe, Sierre                Lenape Regio           14.34      14.10   1.5  4 
 32 Tucker, Jazmine              Deptford HS            14.14      14.18   1.5  4 
 33 Hadley, Seimone              Timber Creek           14.10      14.23   1.5  4 
 34 Murray, corey                Highland Reg           14.68      14.27   1.8  3 
 35 Anacius, Melisa              Williamstown                      14.36   1.0  1 
 36 Garcia, Tania                Delsea Regio                      14.39   1.0  2 
 37 Sullivan, Imani              Lindenwold H                      14.43   1.0  2 
 38 Washington, Kyra             Cherry Hill            13.90      14.51   0.2  5 
 39 Franklin, Adayjah            Highland Reg           15.50      14.56   1.8  3 
 40 Huynh, Emily                 Lenape Regio           14.54      14.63   1.5  4 
 41 Darby, Syanhi                Triton Regio           14.56      14.67   1.8  3 
 42 Mamas, Fiona                 Haddonfield            14.50      14.71   1.5  4 
 43 Burnham, Lucia               Haddon Towns           15.64      14.79   1.0  2 
 44 Foster, Starmarie            Highland Reg           15.20      14.94   1.8  3 
 45 Gould, Delaney               Williamstown           14.53      14.94   1.5  4 
 46 Alicia, Nevaeh               Glassboro HS           15.30      15.04   1.8  3 
 47 Wright, Nazaii               Glassboro HS           15.44      15.12   1.8  3 
 48 Tarver, Kamya                Triton Regio           15.00      15.20   1.8  3 
 49 Deiter, Catriona             Haddon Towns           16.94      15.25   1.0  2 
 50 Bonnenberg, Jacqueline       Clearview Re           15.45      15.40   1.8  3 
 51 Edwards, Morgan              Our Lady of            15.83      15.73   1.0  2 
 52 O'Dunlami, Comfort           Timber Creek                      15.87   1.0  1 
 53 Deehan, Aubree               Clearview Re           15.60      15.90   1.0  2 
 54 Terista, Lauren              Our Lady of                       15.98   1.0  2 
 55 Pate, Sa'naya                Camden HS                         16.06   1.0  1 
 -- Medina, Olivia               Paul VI HS                           FS   1.0  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kelsey               Clayton HS             27.33      26.14   0.5  8 
  2 Hill, Emily                  Delsea Regio           26.03      26.15   0.7  9 
  3 Nwosu, Juline                Delsea Regio           27.01      26.17   0.7  9 
  4 Thomas, Erica                Clayton HS             27.06      26.84   0.7  9 
  5 Lewis, Jonnelle              Kingsway HS            27.90      26.98   0.5  8 
  6 McCall, Lauren               A P Schalick           27.55      27.12   0.5  8 
  7 Jordan, Da'Ziyah             Triton Regio           28.13      27.12   0.7  7 
  8 Gross, Jayla                 A P Schalick           27.27      27.13   0.7  9 
  9 Stanard, Camryn              Kingsway HS            27.15      27.32   0.7  9 
 10 Ruiz, Marley                 Camden Catho           26.69      27.33   0.7  9 
 11 Smith, Tamia                 Glassboro HS           28.31      27.38   0.7  7 
 12 Douglas, Brianna             Lindenwold H           27.40      27.63   0.5  8 
 13 Wisniewski, Isabella         Clearview Re           28.05      27.67   0.5  8 
 14 Davis, Mercedes              Cherokee HS            28.64      27.82   0.7  7 
 15 Pratt, Leilani               Lindenwold H           28.79      27.83   0.8  6 
 16 Mattox, Emma                 Glassboro HS           28.57      27.85   0.7  7 
 17 Doe-Williams, Belloh         Camden Catho           28.18      27.86   0.7  7 
 18 Overton, Kayla               Cherry Hill            29.89      27.88   2.1  5 
 19 Harris, Milan                Lenape Regio           29.90      28.05   2.1  5 
 20 Evans, Cailah                Timber Creek           28.50      28.08   0.7  7 
 21 Pinkerton, Nicolette         Haddonfield            29.00      28.09   0.8  6 
 22 Gibson, Daiyanah             Lindenwold H           32.36      28.20   1.0  2 
 23 Brigden, Kira                Cedar Creek            28.70      28.51   0.8  6 
 24 Muir, Saniah                 Lenape Regio           29.10      28.54   0.8  6 
 25 Watt, Brooke                 A P Schalick           29.96      28.62   1.5  4 
 26 Holmes, Laila                Timber Creek           29.20      28.67   2.1  5 
 27 McMonagle, Brooke            Lenape Regio           29.83      28.71   2.1  5 
 28 Shannon, Emma                Camden Catho           27.90      28.75   0.5  8 
 29 Hadley, Seimone              Timber Creek           30.10      28.78   1.5  4 
 30 Anderson, Amira              Timber Creek           29.50      28.81   2.1  5 
 31 Thompson, Kayla              Williamstown           28.19      28.82   0.7  7 
 32 Fuentes, Bianca              Cedar Creek            30.30      28.87   1.7  3 
 33 Snyder, Jaiya                Camden HS              30.85      28.93   1.7  3 
 34 Ruiz, Nya                    Cherry Hill            30.00      28.96   1.5  4 
 35 Jacovini, Lilah              Haddonfield            30.00      29.27   1.5  4 
 36 Washington, Kyra             Cherry Hill            29.90      29.43   1.5  4 
 37 Purnell, Leniah              Lenape Regio           30.13      29.43   1.5  4 
 38 Murray, corey                Highland Reg                      29.59   1.0  2 
 39 Miller, Hayley               Gloucester C           32.00      29.61   1.7  3 
 40 Levins, Emerson              Haddon Towns           29.19      29.63   0.8  6 
 41 Wiscount, Kay                Kingsway HS            29.90      29.70   2.1  5 
 42 Tucker, Jazmine              Deptford HS            30.50      29.80   1.7  3 
 43 Beyer, Laila                 Clearview Re           30.20      29.80   1.5  4 
 44 Pasquarello, Jean            Cherokee HS            29.55      29.91   2.1  5 
 45 Franklin, Adayjah            Highland Reg           30.45      29.98   1.7  3 
 46 Rhodes, Lauren               Cedar Creek            29.10      29.99   0.8  6 
 47 Kirk, Vivian                 Cherry Hill            30.30      30.14   1.7  3 
 48 Sullivan, Imani              Lindenwold H           32.00      30.19   1.7  3 
 49 Garcia, Tania                Delsea Regio                      30.65   1.0  2 
 50 Burnham, Lucia               Haddon Towns           32.55      31.00   1.0  2 
 51 Darby, Syanhi                Triton Regio                      31.40  -0.1  1 
 52 Collins, Lissette            Williamstown                      31.85  -0.1  1 
 53 Bonnenberg, Jacqueline       Clearview Re           31.88      31.98   1.7  3 
 54 Alicia, Nevaeh               Glassboro HS           33.31      31.98   1.0  2 
 55 Deehan, Aubree               Clearview Re           32.90      32.59   1.0  2 
 56 Tarver, Kamya                Triton Regio                      33.04  -0.1  1 
 57 Wright, Nazaii               Glassboro HS           34.52      33.18   1.0  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cooke, Alison                Cherokee HS            59.60      58.20   7 
  2 Scott, Vianna                Kingsway HS            59.80    1:01.11   7 
  3 Thomas, Kelsey               Clayton HS           1:02.63    1:01.72   7 
  4 Walker, Hasina               Camden HS            1:05.28    1:02.26   6 
  5 Baker, Makala                Williamstown         1:02.82    1:03.25   7 
  6 Eli, Madison                 Deptford HS          1:03.92    1:03.34   6 
  7 Hill, Emily                  Delsea Regio         1:05.33    1:03.40   5 
  8 Ceccanecchio, Nina           Our Lady of          1:02.19    1:03.49   7 
  9 Cummins, Lindsey             Haddonfield          1:05.63    1:03.52   5 
 10 Edwards, Jessenia            Timber Creek         1:03.10    1:03.62   7 
 11 Cole, Sam                    Delsea Regio         1:05.66    1:04.25   5 
 12 Devaney, Erin                Cherokee HS          1:03.30    1:04.33   7 
 13 Keith, Miranda               Haddonfield          1:04.43    1:04.57   6 
 14 Lewis, Jonnelle              Kingsway HS          1:05.00    1:04.73   6 
 15 Thomas, Erica                Clayton HS           1:08.41    1:05.03   3 
 16 Massey, Demitra              Triton Regio         1:10.00    1:05.03   2 
 17 Gibbons, Keira               Lenape Regio         1:05.09    1:05.17   6 
 18 Swen, Elexis                 Highland Reg         1:05.00    1:05.45   6 
 19 Diaz, Janay                  Deptford HS          1:07.00    1:05.57   4 
 20 Short, Danielle              Cherry Hill          1:06.00    1:05.87   5 
 21 Ruiz, Nya                    Cherry Hill          1:05.79    1:05.96   5 
 22 Connor, Avery                Haddonfield                     1:06.54   1 
 23 Medina, Olivia               Paul VI HS           1:07.06    1:06.69   4 
 24 Brigden, Kira                Cedar Creek          1:09.50    1:06.87   3 
 25 Rosado, Samantha             Lenape Regio         1:06.51    1:07.25   4 
 26 Snyder, Jaiya                Camden HS                       1:07.26   1 
 27 Burgio, Gianna               Williamstown         1:06.95    1:07.58   4 
 28 Smith, Tamia                 Glassboro HS                    1:07.67   1 
 29 Curran, Elise                Haddon Towns         1:09.82    1:07.96   2 
 30 Collins, Jordan              Williamstown         1:07.96    1:08.01   4 
 31 Wiscount, Kay                Kingsway HS          1:06.50    1:08.18   4 
 32 Kirk, Vivian                 Cherry Hill          1:09.44    1:08.27   3 
 33 Hannah, Nyla                 Lenape Regio         1:09.34    1:08.29   3 
 34 Cieslik, Kamryn              Paul VI HS           1:06.00    1:08.30   5 
 35 Baines-Bulter, Kamaya        Lindenwold H         1:08.20    1:08.99   3 
 36 Baggstrom, MaRanda           Cedar Creek          1:07.30    1:09.24   4 
 37 Campbell, Brooke             Triton Regio         1:05.82    1:09.43   5 
 38 Harris, Lauren               Delsea Regio         1:09.00    1:09.64   3 
 39 McNally, Mia                 Paul VI HS           1:13.06    1:09.86   2 
 40 McGriff, Cyiarah             Camden HS            1:09.19    1:10.06   3 
 41 Musmeci, Audrey              Highland Reg         1:10.00    1:10.43   2 
 42 Cole, Deanna                 Delsea Regio         1:08.00    1:10.47   4 
 43 Bresch, Kamryn               Haddon Towns         1:10.28    1:11.33   2 
 44 Fleetwood-Weil, Mya          Gloucester C         1:10.00    1:11.76   2 
 45 English, Lea                 Lindenwold H                    1:14.20   1 
 46 Ajayi, Eniola                Lindenwold H                    1:14.35   2 
 47 Washington, Samani           Lindenwold H                    1:14.71   1 
 48 Deal, Brianna                Timber Creek         1:10.20    1:16.62   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pierontoni, Aubrey           Kingsway HS          2:18.00    2:20.70   3 
       1:10.422 (1:10.422)        2:20.699 (1:10.277)
  2 Lipieta, Nicole              Kingsway HS          2:18.00    2:22.80   3 
       1:10.407 (1:10.407)        2:22.800 (1:12.393)
  3 McNally, Shaelan             Paul VI HS           2:28.84    2:22.98   3 
       1:10.482 (1:10.482)        2:22.979 (1:12.497)
  4 Franklin, Paige              Williamstown         2:30.31    2:25.71   3 
       1:11.352 (1:11.352)        2:25.701 (1:14.349)
  5 Widmer, Lillie               Delsea Regio                    2:28.89   1 
       1:14.557 (1:14.557)        2:28.887 (1:14.330)
  6 Lewis, Julia                 Cherry Hill          2:27.00    2:29.97   3 
       2:29.961 (2:29.961)
  7 Bednarek, Casey              Camden Catho         2:28.35    2:31.92   3 
       1:12.991 (1:12.991)        2:31.915 (1:18.924)
  8 Porter, Lilla                Clearview Re         2:32.89    2:33.90   3 
       1:17.866 (1:17.866)        2:33.891 (1:16.025)
  9 Clear, Leah                  Camden Catho         2:31.18    2:34.22   3 
       1:14.551 (1:14.551)        2:34.215 (1:19.664)
 10 Behrens, Taylor              A P Schalick         2:24.26    2:36.14   3 
       1:15.704 (1:15.704)        2:36.139 (1:20.435)
 11 Rodriguez, Jocelyn           Delsea Regio                    2:36.17   1 
       1:15.371 (1:15.371)        2:36.162 (1:20.792)
 12 Haynes, Ashley               Timber Creek         2:37.74    2:37.71   3 
       1:13.869 (1:13.869)        2:37.701 (1:23.833)
 13 Carthy, Enya                 Haddonfield          2:41.32    2:38.87   2 
       1:20.339 (1:20.339)        2:38.861 (1:18.523)
 14 Bill, Faith                  Kingsway HS          2:29.00    2:39.06   3 
       1:17.302 (1:17.302)        2:39.052 (1:21.750)
 15 Regan, Tylin                 Haddonfield          2:45.00    2:39.37   2 
       1:20.438 (1:20.438)        2:39.370 (1:18.933)
 16 Faucett, Megan               Cherry Hill          2:35.00    2:41.31   3 
       1:15.946 (1:15.946)        2:41.310 (1:25.364)
 17 Helkowski, Allison           Kingsway HS          2:35.00    2:42.66   3 
       2:42.652 (2:42.652)
 18 Bordon, Isabella             Lenape Regio         2:50.50    2:42.68   2 
       1:22.825 (1:22.825)        2:42.680 (1:19.855)
 19 Miller, Hayley               Gloucester C         2:45.83    2:44.00   2 
       1:26.080 (1:26.080)        2:43.996 (1:17.917)
 20 Goldbacher, Alyson           Lenape Regio         2:48.90    2:44.36   2 
       1:23.871 (1:23.871)        2:44.354 (1:20.483)
 21 DePativo, Sydney             Lenape Regio         2:47.00    2:44.65   2 
       1:23.531 (1:23.531)        2:44.646 (1:21.115)
 22 Longo, Sophia                A P Schalick         2:37.00    2:45.01   3 
       1:18.431 (1:18.431)        2:45.001 (1:26.570)
 23 Knorr, Georgia               Haddon Towns         2:38.37    2:48.68   3 
       1:17.550 (1:17.550)        2:48.672 (1:31.123)
 24 Thomas, Riley                Cedar Creek          2:45.00    2:50.53   2 
       1:23.360 (1:23.360)        2:50.525 (1:27.165)
 25 Foster, Starmarie            Highland Reg         2:50.00    2:51.68   2 
       1:26.036 (1:26.036)        2:51.676 (1:25.640)
 26 Wang, Vicki                  Camden Catho         3:01.14    2:52.91   1 
       1:23.883 (1:23.883)        2:52.907 (1:29.024)
 27 Laster, Arianna              Highland Reg         2:46.42    2:53.62   2 
       1:26.011 (1:26.011)        2:53.619 (1:27.608)
 28 Crawford, Katherine          Haddonfield          2:55.00    2:56.02   1 
       1:25.504 (1:25.504)        2:56.018 (1:30.514)
 29 Denmead, Leah                Cedar Creek          3:03.80    2:56.21   1 
       1:30.002 (1:30.002)        2:56.204 (1:26.203)
 30 Nussey, Loralei              Haddonfield          2:53.31    3:02.19   1 
       1:27.116 (1:27.116)        3:02.187 (1:35.072)
 31 Trefz, Riley                 Haddon Towns         3:03.64    3:02.93   1 
       1:23.666 (1:23.666)        3:02.921 (1:39.255)
 32 English, Olivia              Delsea Regio                    3:04.29   1 
       1:30.363 (1:30.363)        3:04.287 (1:33.924)
 33 Reyes, Lizbeth               Cherry Hill          2:48.00    3:04.51   2 
       1:25.171 (1:25.171)        3:04.504 (1:39.333)
 34 McCann, Donna                Delsea Regio         3:20.29    3:05.31   1 
       1:27.739 (1:27.739)        3:05.309 (1:37.570)
 35 LaGamba, Kealeigh            Our Lady of          3:01.10    3:06.30   1 
       1:32.456 (1:32.456)        3:06.293 (1:33.838)
 36 Calzaretto, Amelia           Camden Catho         3:03.99    3:08.26   1 
       1:29.764 (1:29.764)        3:08.256 (1:38.492)
 37 Hicken, Gabriella            Triton Regio         3:00.00    3:11.69   1 
       1:29.381 (1:29.381)        3:11.686 (1:42.305)
 38 Thoder, Simona               Haddon Towns         3:29.46    3:36.53   1 
       1:46.323 (1:46.323)        3:36.523 (1:50.200)
 39 Boyce, Alexandria            Triton Regio                    3:57.82   1 
       1:51.206 (1:51.206)        3:57.816 (2:06.610)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Widmer, Lillie               Delsea Regio         5:17.04    5:15.55   2 
       1:17.193 (1:17.193)        2:35.977 (1:18.784)        3:57.006 (1:21.029)
       5:15.546 (1:18.540)
  2 Waddington, Abigail          Clearview Re         5:12.83    5:24.66   2 
       1:16.468 (1:16.468)        2:35.683 (1:19.215)        4:01.553 (1:25.870)
       5:24.658 (1:23.105)
  3 Fisher, Alexa                Williamstown         5:23.00    5:30.92   2 
       1:18.137 (1:18.137)        2:41.868 (1:23.732)        4:06.886 (1:25.018)
       5:30.912 (1:24.027)
  4 Kotran, Abigail              Clearview Re         5:21.75    5:33.72   2 
       1:20.620 (1:20.620)        2:46.988 (1:26.369)        4:13.916 (1:26.928)
       5:33.717 (1:19.802)
  5 Ponnappan, Nilaa             Camden Catho         5:43.90    5:35.52   2 
       1:21.445 (1:21.445)        2:46.661 (1:25.217)        4:13.456 (1:26.795)
  6 Boucher, Alyssa              Williamstown         5:45.31    5:36.40   2 
       1:21.248 (1:21.248)        2:47.753 (1:26.505)        4:14.938 (1:27.185)
       5:36.395 (1:21.457)
  7 LaMarra, Mia                 A P Schalick         5:29.97    5:36.79   2 
       1:21.065 (1:21.065)        2:47.825 (1:26.760)        4:15.345 (1:27.520)
       5:36.783 (1:21.439)
  8 Roes, Allison                Clearview Re         5:37.00    5:38.94   2 
       1:21.841 (1:21.841)        2:48.041 (1:26.200)        4:16.585 (1:28.544)
       5:38.932 (1:22.348)
  9 Donahue, Aubrey              Clearview Re         5:39.00    5:39.04   2 
       1:22.252 (1:22.252)        2:48.281 (1:26.029)        4:16.523 (1:28.243)
       5:39.036 (1:22.513)
 10 Stolarick, Anna              Haddonfield          5:50.00    5:42.80   2 
       1:26.476 (1:26.476)        2:56.681 (1:30.205)        4:24.796 (1:28.115)
 11 Melcher, Dylan               Haddonfield          5:45.00    5:42.87   2 
       1:24.040 (1:24.040)        2:51.806 (1:27.767)        4:20.333 (1:28.528)
       5:42.861 (1:22.528)
 12 Dunk, Cassidy                Kingsway HS          5:26.00    5:48.29   2 
       1:20.930 (1:20.930)        2:47.428 (1:26.499)        4:19.557 (1:32.129)
       5:48.285 (1:28.728)
 13 Tracey, Erin                 Kingsway HS          5:46.00    5:51.64   2 
       1:22.050 (1:22.050)        2:49.043 (1:26.994)        4:21.017 (1:31.974)
       5:51.640 (1:30.623)
 14 Faucett, Megan               Cherry Hill          5:45.00    5:52.48   2 
       1:23.745 (1:23.745)        2:53.405 (1:29.660)        4:24.817 (1:31.413)
       5:52.477 (1:27.660)
 15 Hadfield, Jordan             A P Schalick         5:45.40    5:55.20   2 
       1:25.445 (1:25.445)        2:54.547 (1:29.103)        4:24.940 (1:30.393)
       5:55.198 (1:30.259)
 16 Chester, Nina                Lenape Regio         6:15.10    5:56.10   1 
       1:26.872 (1:26.872)        3:00.527 (1:33.655)        4:34.892 (1:34.365)
       5:56.092 (1:21.200)
 17 Winterbottom, Megan          Cedar Creek          5:32.16    5:58.96   2 
       1:23.047 (1:23.047)        2:51.485 (1:28.438)        4:26.562 (1:35.078)
       5:58.951 (1:32.389)
 18 Dougherty, Anna              Paul VI HS           6:03.66    6:03.46   2 
       1:26.457 (1:26.457)        3:00.587 (1:34.130)        4:36.408 (1:35.822)
       6:03.456 (1:27.048)
 19 Sieminski, Juliana           Delsea Regio                    6:04.12   1 
       1:28.778 (1:28.778)        3:01.167 (1:32.389)        4:34.599 (1:33.433)
       6:04.119 (1:29.520)
 20 Musmeci, Audrey              Highland Reg         6:04.97    6:04.53   2 
       1:26.172 (1:26.172)        2:58.438 (1:32.267)        4:33.100 (1:34.662)
       6:04.527 (1:31.428)
 21 Monahon, Mia                 Kingsway HS          5:58.00    6:04.59   2 
       1:25.777 (1:25.777)        2:58.243 (1:32.467)        4:33.703 (1:35.460)
       6:04.588 (1:30.885)
 22 Heaton, Autumn               A P Schalick         6:13.09    6:04.64   1 
       1:25.806 (1:25.806)        2:58.849 (1:33.044)        4:33.129 (1:34.280)
       6:04.634 (1:31.505)
 23 Sears, Alexis                Cedar Creek          6:01.38    6:07.04   2 
       1:25.917 (1:25.917)        3:01.001 (1:35.084)        4:37.861 (1:36.860)
       6:07.036 (1:29.175)
 24 Lerner, Riley                Cedar Creek          5:52.74    6:08.57   2 
       1:26.983 (1:26.983)        3:01.393 (1:34.410)        4:38.226 (1:36.833)
       6:08.567 (1:30.342)
 25 Wang, Vicki                  Camden Catho         6:05.99    6:10.76   1 
       1:27.227 (1:27.227)        3:00.887 (1:33.660)        4:36.481 (1:35.594)
       6:10.757 (1:34.277)
 26 Cao, Isabella                Lenape Regio         6:16.70    6:10.83   1 
       1:28.154 (1:28.154)        3:03.077 (1:34.923)        4:39.792 (1:36.715)
       6:10.822 (1:31.030)
 27 Russell, Danielle            Paul VI HS           6:01.45    6:12.31   2 
       1:26.110 (1:26.110)        3:01.112 (1:35.003)        4:38.375 (1:37.263)
       6:12.301 (1:33.927)
 28 Dinerman, Natalie            Haddon Towns         6:05.19    6:13.27   1 
       1:25.393 (1:25.393)        3:00.081 (1:34.688)        4:36.831 (1:36.750)
       6:13.262 (1:36.432)
 29 Szwed, Gabrielle             Delsea Regio                    6:16.35   1 
       1:30.768 (1:30.768)        3:06.029 (1:35.262)        4:44.901 (1:38.872)
       6:16.349 (1:31.449)
 30 Nussey, Loralei              Haddonfield          6:15.00    6:18.20   1 
       1:28.967 (1:28.967)        3:06.563 (1:37.597)        4:44.747 (1:38.184)
       6:18.193 (1:33.447)
 31 Laster, Arianna              Highland Reg         6:26.82    6:18.55   1 
       1:30.444 (1:30.444)        3:09.009 (1:38.565)        4:49.926 (1:40.917)
       6:18.542 (1:28.617)
 32 Pedicelli, Madison           Paul VI HS                      6:23.46   1 
       1:33.059 (1:33.059)        3:10.837 (1:37.778)        4:51.607 (1:40.770)
       6:23.451 (1:31.844)
 33 Hover, Sarah                 Kingsway HS          6:25.00    6:26.73   1 
       1:30.873 (1:30.873)        3:09.013 (1:38.140)        4:49.738 (1:40.725)
       6:26.724 (1:36.987)
 34 Marsico, Siena               Our Lady of          6:44.28    6:31.12   1 
       1:36.973 (1:36.973)        3:14.289 (1:37.317)        4:51.063 (1:36.774)
       6:31.118 (1:40.055)
 35 Swearington, Samantha        Paul VI HS                      6:40.83   1 
       1:31.703 (1:31.703)        3:12.868 (1:41.165)        4:59.433 (1:46.565)
       6:40.829 (1:41.397)
 36 Shepkosky, Rebekah           Triton Regio         6:32.66    6:42.04   1 
       1:38.336 (1:38.336)        3:19.806 (1:41.470)        5:02.468 (1:42.663)
       6:42.038 (1:39.570)
 37 English, Olivia              Delsea Regio         6:51.69    6:43.41   1 
       1:36.642 (1:36.642)        3:15.932 (1:39.290)        5:01.416 (1:45.484)
       6:43.409 (1:41.994)
 38 Shepkosky, Hannah            Triton Regio         6:30.00    6:48.49   1 
       1:37.862 (1:37.862)        3:20.763 (1:42.902)        5:05.987 (1:45.224)
       6:48.488 (1:42.502)
 39 Reyes, Lizbeth               Cherry Hill          6:25.00    6:52.75   1 
       1:30.122 (1:30.122)        3:08.721 (1:38.599)        5:00.244 (1:51.524)
       6:52.748 (1:52.504)
 40 Millward, Tori               Clayton HS           6:46.55    6:55.60   1 
       1:39.513 (1:39.513)        3:21.463 (1:41.950)        5:10.314 (1:48.852)
       6:55.591 (1:45.277)
 41 Marsico, Savanna             Our Lady of          6:54.04    7:06.28   1 
       1:40.052 (1:40.052)        3:28.159 (1:48.108)        5:18.847 (1:50.688)
       7:06.272 (1:47.425)
 42 So, Joeng Jo                 Lindenwold H         7:08.64    7:06.71   1 
       1:38.142 (1:38.142)        3:23.989 (1:45.848)        5:21.138 (1:57.149)
       7:06.706 (1:45.568)
 43 Dempsey, Keira               Haddon Towns         6:52.37    7:08.09   1 
       1:41.488 (1:41.488)        3:32.063 (1:50.575)        5:24.223 (1:52.160)
       7:08.083 (1:43.860)
 44 Sherwin, Elizabeth           Haddon Towns         7:10.82    7:21.87   1 
       1:41.456 (1:41.456)        3:33.286 (1:51.830)        5:31.592 (1:58.307)
       7:21.863 (1:50.272)
 45 Panduro, Esperanza           Lindenwold H         7:35.00    7:30.26   1 
       1:42.168 (1:42.168)        3:32.673 (1:50.505)        5:32.838 (2:00.165)
       7:30.254 (1:57.417)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bush, Aniya                  Williamstown           15.66      15.26   1.2  5 
  2 Pierre, Guerlande            Timber Creek           16.99      15.98   1.2  5 
  3 Cole, Sam                    Delsea Regio           16.77      17.27   1.2  5 
  4 Joseph, Destiny              Clearview Re           17.66      17.32   1.2  5 
  5 Taylor, Jennah               Cherry Hill            17.81      17.35   1.2  5 
  6 Endres, Alyssa               Kingsway HS            17.90      17.41   1.2  5 
  7 Gallagher, Claire            Cherokee HS            19.52      17.46   0.9  3 
  8 Pough, Brooke                Williamstown           18.17      17.48   1.3  4 
  9 Walker, Hasina               Camden HS              17.80      17.85   1.2  5 
 10 Colbert, Cree                Williamstown                      18.00   0.8  1 
 11 Wisniewski, Isabella         Clearview Re           18.22      18.15   1.3  4 
 12 McMullen, Genevieve          Camden Catho           18.84      18.60   1.3  4 
 13 Pasquarello, Jean            Cherokee HS            18.60      18.63   1.3  4 
 14 Connor, Avery                Haddonfield            20.04      18.72   1.5  2 
 15 Pajic, Grace                 Cherokee HS            21.44      18.79   0.8  1 
 16 Douglas, Caroline            Haddonfield            18.00      18.94   1.3  4 
 17 Scott, Jordyn                Kingsway HS            17.99      18.96   1.2  5 
 18 Thompson, Aaliyah            Clearview Re           19.50      19.08   0.9  3 
 19 Foster, Alexa                Camden Catho           19.32      19.11   0.9  3 
 20 Bresch, Kamryn               Haddon Towns           18.91      19.17   1.3  4 
 21 Gerace, Mia                  Cherry Hill            19.00      19.21   1.3  4 
 22 Armstrong, Ashley            Glassboro HS           19.79      19.24   1.5  2 
 23 McMonagle, Brooke            Lenape Regio           19.84      19.26   1.5  2 
 24 Smith, Natalie               Deptford HS            19.15      19.73   0.9  3 
 25 Beyer, Laila                 Clearview Re           19.50      19.93   0.9  3 
 26 Brown, Daizhae'              Cedar Creek            20.10      20.11   1.5  2 
 27 Thompson, Jada               Camden HS              20.38      20.17   1.5  2 
 28 Green, Chozen                Cherokee HS            20.70      20.19   1.5  2 
 29 Cole, Deanna                 Delsea Regio           19.43      20.33   0.9  3 
 30 Kuhn, Emily                  Camden Catho           19.97      20.44   1.5  2 
 31 Germanio, Raegan             Our Lady of            20.85      20.59   1.5  2 
 32 Lee, Phoenix                 Cedar Creek            21.40      21.19   0.8  1 
 33 Burnham, Lucia               Haddon Towns           22.80      21.33   0.8  1 
 34 Purnell, Leniah              Lenape Regio                      21.71   0.8  1 
 35 Baines-Bulter, Kamaya        Lindenwold H                      22.30   0.8  1 
 36 Miles, Kimora                Glassboro HS           22.39      22.76   0.8  1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    49.99      49.20  
     1) Zubrzycki, Kathryn              2) Van Haren, Madison             
     3) Strauss, Jillian                4) Cooke, Alison                  
  2 Clayton HS  'A'                                     49.02      49.68  
     1) Thomas, Kelsey                  2) Johnson, Miyana                
     3) Thomas, Erica                   4) Woolfolk, Alanna               
  3 Kingsway HS  'A'                                    51.11      50.67  
     1) Endres, Alyssa                  2) Scott, Jordyn                  
     3) Scott, Vianna                   4) Lewis, Jonnelle                
  4 Williamstown HS  'A'                                51.11      51.03  
     1) Ford, Zoe                       2) Bush, Aniya                    
     3) Pough, Brooke                   4) Jackson, Jaelise               
  5 Lindenwold HS  'A'                                  51.57      53.72  
     1) Beeks, Skyy                     2) Pratt, Leilani                 
     3) Douglas, Brianna                4) Gibson, Daiyanah               
  6 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           52.10      54.08  
     1) Anderson, Amira                 2) Evans, Cailah                  
     3) Jones, Nyla                     4) Holmes, Laila                  
  7 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                             53.50      55.10  
     1) Bacso, Sophie                   2) Harris, Milan                  
     3) Volpe, Sierre                   4) Huynh, Emily                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                     10:40.00   10:49.49  
     1) Regan, Tylin                    2) Melcher, Dylan                 
     3) Carthy, Enya                    4) Stolarick, Anna                
       1:19.358 (1:19.358)        2:39.662 (1:20.304)        3:59.479 (1:19.818)
       5:24.106 (1:24.627)        6:42.883 (1:18.778)        8:07.616 (1:24.733)
       9:24.859 (1:17.244)       10:49.487 (1:24.628)
  2 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                          11:17.22   11:06.17  
     1) Sieminski, Juliana              2) Rodriguez, Jocelyn             
     3) Szwed, Gabrielle                4) Reardon, Ava                   
       1:23.656 (1:23.656)        2:55.369 (1:31.714)        4:08.243 (1:12.874)
       5:31.493 (1:23.250)        6:55.642 (1:24.149)        8:26.479 (1:30.838)
       9:43.897 (1:17.418)       11:06.161 (1:22.264)
  3 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                           11:08.40   11:30.33  
     1) Nolan, Lillian                  2) Waddington, Madison            
     3) Hagerman, Anna                  4) Thompson, Aaliyah              
       1:19.672 (1:19.672)        2:47.498 (1:27.827)        4:08.988 (1:21.490)
       5:36.253 (1:27.265)        7:04.751 (1:28.498)        8:37.851 (1:33.100)
      10:00.574 (1:22.724)       11:30.328 (1:29.754)
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woolfolk, Alanna             Clayton HS           5-06.00    5-04.00  
     4-06 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Inge, Addison                Williamstown         5-02.00   J5-04.00  
     4-06 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cieslik, Kamryn              Paul VI HS           5-02.25    5-00.00  
     4-06 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 McKenzie, Marissa            Cherry Hill          4-10.00   J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Pierre, Guerlande            Timber Creek         5-02.00    4-10.00  
     4-06 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Gibbons, Keira               Lenape Regio         4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 McGary, Jessica              Haddon Towns         4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Ford, Zoe                    Williamstown         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-10 
        O  XXX 
  8 Johnson, Miyana              Clayton HS           5-00.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-10 
        O  XXX 
  8 Wisniewski, Isabella         Clearview Re         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-10 
        O  XXX 
  8 Thompson, Aaliyah            Clearview Re         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-10 
        O  XXX 
  8 Beeks, Skyy                  Lindenwold H         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-10 
        O  XXX 
  8 Collins, Jordan              Williamstown         5-00.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-10 
        O  XXX 
  8 Ceccanecchio, Nina           Our Lady of          4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-10 
        O  XXX 
 15 Smith, Ciera                 Clayton HS           4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-10 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Gottilla, Bridget            Paul VI HS           4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-10 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Butler, Amanda               Cherokee HS          4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Douglas, Caroline            Haddonfield          4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Baggstrom, MaRanda           Cedar Creek                          NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Zubrzycki, Kathryn           Cherokee HS          4-04.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Daizhae'              Cedar Creek          4-04.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gebhard, Reese               Delsea Regio        10-06.00   10-00.00  
     6-06 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    XO   XXX 
  2 Strauss, Jillian             Cherokee HS          9-06.00    9-00.00  
     6-06 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ostrowski, Gina              Kingsway HS          8-06.00    8-06.00  
     6-06 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Blackburn, Mallory           Lenape Regio         7-06.00    8-00.00  
     6-06 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Daverso, Beatrice            Camden Catho         8-00.00    7-06.00  
     6-06 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Mamas, Fiona                 Haddonfield          8-06.00   J7-06.00  
     6-06 7-06 8-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Levins, Emerson              Haddon Towns         7-00.00   J7-06.00  
     6-06 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Rosen, Audrey                Kingsway HS          7-06.00    6-06.00  
     6-06 7-06 
        O  XXX 
  8 Winstel, Kaelyn              Cedar Creek          6-00.00    6-06.00  
     6-06 7-06 
        O  XXX 
  8 Brigden, Kira                Cedar Creek          6-06.00    6-06.00  
     6-06 7-06 
        O  XXX 
  8 Carroll, Lily                Haddonfield          7-00.00    6-06.00  
     6-06 7-06 
        O  XXX 
  8 Kline, Makayla               Kingsway HS          6-00.00    6-06.00  
     6-06 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 13 Huynh, Emily                 Lenape Regio         6-00.00   J6-06.00  
     6-06 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Bordon, Isabella             Lenape Regio                   J6-06.00  
     6-06 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Singh, Ariana                Haddonfield          6-00.00         NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Newton, Layla                Haddon Towns                         NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Hagerman, Anna               Clearview Re         6-06.00         NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Pierre, Guerlande            Timber Creek        16-01.50   16-10.50   NWI  2 
     15-10.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      16-10.50(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Scott, Vianna                Kingsway HS         16-00.00   16-09.25   NWI  2 
     15-10(NWI) 15-00.50(NWI) FOUL      13-10.50(NWI) 15-11(NWI) 16-09.25(NWI)
  3 Bush, Aniya                  Williamstown        16-09.00   16-08.25   NWI  2 
     15-03.50(NWI) 15-11(NWI) PASS      15-05.75(NWI) 16-03(NWI) 16-08.25(NWI)
  4 Nicolicchia, Ashley          Cedar Creek         16-02.00   16-02.25   NWI  2 
     16-02.25(NWI) FOUL      15-11.50(NWI) FOUL      15-07(NWI) 15-10(NWI)
  5 Zubrzycki, Kathryn           Cherokee HS         15-05.75   16-00.25   NWI  2 
     14-11.75(NWI) 14-01(NWI) FOUL         14-09.50(NWI) 16-00.25(NWI)
  6 Johnson, Miyana              Clayton HS          15-04.00   15-10.25   NWI  2 
     15-03.25(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) FOUL      15-04.75(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI) 15-10.25(NWI)
  7 Joseph, Destiny              Clearview Re        15-08.00   15-07.00   NWI  2 
     14-11.25(NWI) 15-00.50(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 13-09.50(NWI) 14-09.25(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI)
  8 Blackburn, Mallory           Lenape Regio        14-03.75   14-10.50   NWI  1 
     14-10.50(NWI) FOUL      14-08(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) 13-11.25(NWI) 14-10(NWI)
  9 Jackson, Jaelise             Williamstown        15-02.75   14-09.00   NWI  2 
     14-09(NWI) FOUL      PASS                
 10 Phillips, Carissa            Cherokee HS         14-05.00   14-07.75   NWI  2 
     14-04(NWI) 14-07.75(NWI) 14-03.25(NWI)           
 11 Colbert, Cree                Williamstown        15-03.75   14-07.50   NWI  2 
     14-03(NWI) 14-00(NWI) 14-07.50(NWI)           
 12 Smith, Ciera                 Clayton HS          15-01.75   14-05.00   NWI  2 
     14-05(NWI) 13-04(NWI) 13-05.50(NWI)           
 13 Green, Allison               Delsea Regio        12-11.00   14-04.50   NWI  1 
     11-11.75(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI) 13-07.50(NWI)           
 14 Eli, Madison                 Deptford HS         13-08.75   14-03.00   NWI  1 
     13-11.75(NWI) 13-11.25(NWI) 14-03(NWI)           
 15 Crispin, Joanna              Glassboro HS        14-09.25   14-02.75   NWI  2 
     FOUL      14-02.75(NWI) FOUL                
 16 Rosado, Samantha             Lenape Regio                   13-08.50   NWI  1 
     13-08.50(NWI) PASS      PASS                
 17 Lewis, Jonnelle              Kingsway HS         13-00.00   13-08.25   NWI  1 
     13-08.25(NWI) 11-10.25(NWI) 13-03(NWI)           
 18 Gerace, Mia                  Cherry Hill         12-00.00   13-07.75   NWI  1 
     13-00.50(NWI) 13-07.75(NWI) 13-03(NWI)           
 18 Foster, Alexa                Camden Catho        14-06.25   13-07.75   NWI  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-07.75(NWI)           
 20 Fuentes, Bianca              Cedar Creek         13-07.00   13-06.50   NWI  1 
     13-06.50(NWI) 13-03.50(NWI) 12-03.50(NWI)           
 21 Goodworth, Ella              Haddonfield         12-09.00   13-02.00   NWI  1 
     13-00(NWI) 12-09.50(NWI) 13-02(NWI)           
 22 Miller, Hayley               Gloucester C        13-02.00   12-11.00   NWI  1 
     12-11(NWI) FOUL      12-09.25(NWI)           
 23 Ellis, Heaven                Lenape Regio                   12-10.50   NWI  1 
     12-10.25(NWI) 11-10.75(NWI) 12-10.50(NWI)           
 24 Germanio, Raegan             Our Lady of         13-02.00   12-10.25   NWI  1 
     12-03.75(NWI) 11-07.75(NWI) 12-10.25(NWI)           
 25 Fisicaro, Claudia            Haddonfield         12-09.00   12-09.50   NWI  1 
     12-09.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 26 Nelson, Alea                 Cedar Creek         13-07.25   12-07.50   NWI  1 
     12-07.50(NWI) 12-01(NWI) FOUL                
 27 Manskopf, Camila             Haddonfield         12-07.00   12-01.50   NWI  1 
     11-08.50(NWI) 12-01.50(NWI) FOUL                
 28 Washington, Samani           Lindenwold H                   11-06.00   NWI  1 
     11-06(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Butler, Amanda               Cherokee HS         15-05.25       FOUL        2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Nicolicchia, Ashley          Cedar Creek         33-03.00   34-02.00   NWI  2 
     FOUL      34-02(NWI) 33-01(NWI) 34-01(NWI) FOUL      33-06.50(NWI)
  2 Bush, Aniya                  Williamstown        33-03.50   34-00.75   NWI  2 
     33-00.50(NWI) 34-00.75(NWI) 34-00(NWI) 32-10(NWI) 32-07.25(NWI) FOUL     
  3 McGary, Jessica              Haddon Towns        32-07.75   33-10.50   NWI  2 
     33-04(NWI) 33-07.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      32-07.25(NWI) 33-10.50(NWI)
  4 Phillips, Carissa            Cherokee HS         31-08.00   32-02.50   NWI  2 
     31-09.50(NWI) 31-11.50(NWI) 32-02.50(NWI) 31-05(NWI) 29-04(NWI) 30-08.50(NWI)
  5 Endres, Alyssa               Kingsway HS         29-09.75   31-00.00   NWI  1 
     28-07.75(NWI) 30-06.75(NWI) 30-10.25(NWI) 31-00(NWI) 29-09.50(NWI)   
  6 Bonas, Janelle               Timber Creek        29-10.25   30-05.50   NWI  2 
     29-10.25(NWI) 28-10.75(NWI) 29-05.50(NWI) 30-05.50(NWI) 29-11.50(NWI) 30-04(NWI)
  7 Butler, Amanda               Cherokee HS         29-09.75   29-07.25   NWI  1 
     28-02.75(NWI) FOUL      29-07.25(NWI) 27-03(NWI) 29-02.25(NWI) 29-02(NWI)
  8 Nelson, Alea                 Cedar Creek         30-01.50   29-06.50   NWI  2 
     29-02.25(NWI) 29-06.50(NWI) FOUL      29-04(NWI) FOUL      29-03.50(NWI)
  9 Jackson, Jaelise             Williamstown        29-01.25   28-11.50   NWI  1 
     28-05(NWI) 27-08.25(NWI) 28-11.50(NWI)           
 10 Jacovini, Alessia            Haddonfield         26-11.50   28-09.50   NWI  1 
     26-03(NWI) 27-01(NWI) 28-09.50(NWI)           
 11 Przybyliski, Anna            Haddonfield         26-01.50   28-08.50   NWI  1 
     28-08.50(NWI) 28-02(NWI) 28-03(NWI)           
 12 Douglas, Caroline            Haddonfield         27-04.00   28-00.50   NWI  1 
     26-07.50(NWI) FOUL      28-00.50(NWI)           
 13 Green, Allison               Delsea Regio                   27-09.50   NWI  1 
     27-06.25(NWI) 27-09.50(NWI) 26-02.25(NWI)           
 14 Rhodes, Lauren               Cedar Creek         28-02.25   27-08.00   NWI  1 
     27-08(NWI) 25-09(NWI) 26-08(NWI)           
 15 Powell-Stroud, Princess      Cherry Hill         27-06.00   26-11.25   NWI  1 
     26-11.25(NWI) 25-09.75(NWI) 26-04.50(NWI)           
 16 Davis, Mercedes              Cherokee HS         29-04.00   26-00.50   NWI  1 
     26-00.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- lewis, gianni                Highland Reg        31-07.00       FOUL        2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, AJ                   Highland Reg        33-11.00   34-10.75   3 
      33-07.25  34-10.75  33-09.75  33-04  29-03.50  33-02
  2 Bryan, Taylor                Highland Reg        34-04.00   34-06.75   3 
      33-07.25  34-00.25  34-06  33-08.50  32-07.25  34-06.75
  3 Johnson-Slater, Zianna       Delsea Regio        37-08.50   33-07.75   3 
      FOUL  32-05.25  FOUL  31-07.50  33-07.75  32-04.75
  4 Griffin, Madison             Glassboro HS        32-01.25   33-07.00   3 
      30-10  32-10.50  30-10.25  32-08.75  32-04.50  33-07
  5 Johnson-Slater, Gianni       Delsea Regio        37-04.50   33-04.00   3 
      FOUL  32-03.50  FOUL  32-01  33-04  FOUL
  6 Santiago, Catalina           Gloucester C        26-05.75   32-00.50   2 
      28-05  30-05  30-03.50  28-10  FOUL  32-00.50
  7 Bluford, Maylisa             Clayton HS          31-11.00   31-08.25   3 
      26-05  30-06.50  28-10.25  28-07  FOUL  31-08.25
  8 Johnson, Taitem              Clearview Re        32-06.00   29-00.00   3 
      29-00  28-08  28-11  FOUL  28-00.50  27-10
  9 Belber, Alexis               Cedar Creek         31-01.75   28-08.00   3 
      28-06.75  28-08  23-08.50           
 10 Sharkey, Katie               Clearview Re        28-04.00   27-10.50   2 
      27-06.25  27-10.50  27-01           
 11 Mankoski, Morgan             Delsea Regio        27-03.00   27-05.00   2 
      27-04.50  27-01  27-05           
 12 Nelson, Laela                Triton Regio        23-02.00   27-02.50   1 
      FOUL  27-02.50  26-05.25           
 13 Jones, Jordyn                Clayton HS          26-00.00   26-10.50   2 
      26-04.75  26-04  26-10.50           
 14 Gould, Delaney               Williamstown        22-07.00   25-07.50   1 
      FOUL  25-07.50  24-00.50           
 15 Maccarone, Francesca         Glassboro HS        23-03.75   25-06.00   1 
      24-07.50  24-11.75  25-06           
 16 Spencer, Adriane             Cherokee HS         25-01.00   25-03.50   2 
      24-08  22-00  25-03.50           
 17 Green, Jacey                 Williamstown        24-00.00   25-02.50   1 
      25-02.50  25-01  23-07.50           
 18 McMullen, Genevieve          Camden Catho        25-06.25   24-11.50   2 
      22-00  24-11.50  24-08           
 19 Dryden, Rebecca              Kingsway HS         28-08.00   24-06.50   3 
      22-11  23-07.50  24-06.50           
 20 Kuball, Katerina             Haddonfield         20-07.00   24-05.00   1 
      24-05  23-06  23-06            
 21 Farestad, Greta              Clearview Re        23-06.75   24-04.75   1 
      FOUL  24-04.75  23-10           
 22 McDermott, Kaitlyn           Kingsway HS         25-05.00   24-00.50   2 
      23-09  23-10.50  24-00.50           
 23 Ramos, Tiara                 Clayton HS          24-10.00   23-11.50   2 
      23-07.50  23-11.50  23-03           
 24 Edwards, Morgan              Our Lady of         24-06.50   23-10.25   2 
      23-10.25  22-08.75  22-09            
 25 Gerber, Olivia               Cherokee HS         24-01.25   23-09.00   1 
      22-00.25  23-09  22-10.50           
 25 Balint, Katie                Camden Catho        24-01.00   23-09.00   1 
      22-09  23-06  23-09           
 27 Snover, Madison              Lenape Regio        24-00.00   23-06.50   1 
      23-06.50  23-03  21-02.50           
 28 Maccarone, Valentina         Glassboro HS        16-01.25   23-05.75   1 
      22-09  23-05.75  21-04           
 29 Sennhenn, Sophie             Haddon Towns        25-00.25   23-01.25   2 
      21-05  22-11.50  23-01.25           
 30 Agyei-Sam, Nana              Lindenwold H        24-09.00   23-00.00   2 
      22-09  FOUL  23-00           
 31 Altman, Kira                 Lindenwold H                   22-07.00   1 
      21-00  21-10.75  22-07            
 32 Sheppard, Kaleshia           Cherry Hill         24-05.00   22-06.00   1 
      21-02.50  21-00  22-06           
 33 Ruth, Amundam                Lindenwold H        20-05.50   22-02.00   1 
      22-02  21-00  20-09            
 33 Hiles, Kimi                  Our Lady of         22-05.00   22-02.00   1 
      20-11.50  21-01  22-02           
 35 Durkin, Gala                 Haddonfield         20-07.00   21-08.75   1 
      21-03.75  21-08.75  FOUL            
 36 Hickson, Kamiyah             Cherokee HS         23-00.00   21-08.00   1 
      21-08  21-02.25  21-05.75           
 37 Rendfrey, Jordyn             Camden Catho        22-04.75   21-04.25   1 
      21-04.25  21-00.50  21-02           
 38 Lerner, Riley                Cedar Creek         18-03.50   21-02.00   1 
      18-04  FOUL  21-02           
 39 Garcia, Isabella             Cherry Hill         18-11.00   20-06.50   1 
      20-06.50  19-05  17-04.25            
 40 Fasolo, Ava                  Haddonfield         19-02.50   18-07.00   1 
      17-08.50  11-02  18-07           
 41 Belber, Kylie                Cedar Creek         17-06.75   18-01.25   1 
      17-02  17-05.50  18-01.25           
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson-Slater, Gianni       Delsea Regio          136-07     126-10   3 
      FOUL  126-10  112-09  110-07  122-09  125-00
  2 Johnson-Slater, Zianna       Delsea Regio          124-04     119-07   3 
      115-11  101-07  119-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Belber, Alexis               Cedar Creek            89-06     104-00   3 
      104-00  101-02  103-06  100-02  100-05  95-09
  4 Bluford, Maylisa             Clayton HS             92-08     100-01   3 
      100-01  88-04  FOUL  95-03  91-08  FOUL
  5 Santiago, Catalina           Gloucester C           86-08      99-03   3 
      86-04  92-07  78-04  99-03  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Mankoski, Morgan             Delsea Regio          105-08      95-11   3 
      FOUL  95-11  93-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Wilson, AJ                   Highland Reg          102-06      94-03   3 
      94-03  93-01  92-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Johnson, Taitem              Clearview Re          109-04      87-05   3 
      FOUL  87-05  80-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Sheppard, Kaleshia           Cherry Hill            69-05      84-09   2 
      74-00  84-09  84-07         
 10 Akin, Fatima                 Clayton HS          80-04.50      81-06   3 
      80-07  77-00  81-06         
 11 Griffin, Madison             Glassboro HS           96-04      80-06   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  80-06          
 12 Agyei-Sam, Nana              Lindenwold H           82-11      79-03   3 
      79-03  76-00  78-03         
 13 Sharkey, Katie               Clearview Re           82-00      77-01   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  77-01         
 14 Maccarone, Francesca         Glassboro HS           70-10      73-09   2 
      68-04  65-05  73-09         
 15 Kornegay, Evelyn             Kingsway HS            74-10      72-02   2 
      69-06  65-00  72-02         
 16 Ruth, Amundam                Lindenwold H           71-11      71-10   2 
      71-10  66-05  61-03         
 17 Friedrich, Audrey            Kingsway HS            79-10      71-06   3 
      FOUL  71-06  FOUL          
 18 Hiles, Kimi                  Our Lady of            72-07      71-05   2 
      70-08  71-05  FOUL         
 19 Gerber, Olivia               Cherokee HS            63-10      70-06   1 
      68-07  65-09  70-06           
 20 Kimbrough, Jordan            Highland Reg           75-01      68-11   2 
      64-06  68-11  61-09           
 21 Uy, Isabella                 Clayton HS             65-11      68-05   2 
      56-07  68-05  65-07         
 22 Snover, Madison              Lenape Regio           65-10      67-11   2 
      66-07  67-11  67-07         
 23 Kirkwood, Caitlin            Triton Regio           59-01      64-10   1 
      63-11  FOUL  64-10         
 24 Janik, Anna                  Cherokee HS            71-11      63-07   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  63-07         
 25 Green, Jacey                 Williamstown                      62-08   1 
      62-08  FOUL  59-09         
 26 Serrano, Victoria            Gloucester C           62-09      61-09   1 
      61-09  58-01  52-10         
 27 Farestad, Greta              Clearview Re           70-08      60-10   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  60-10         
 28 Belber, Kylie                Cedar Creek            57-09      58-10   1 
      58-10  52-07  53-09         
 29 Sennhenn, Sophie             Haddon Towns           55-05      58-05   1 
      58-05  55-10  58-00         
 30 Guo, Sinyee                  Kingsway HS            62-04      58-03   1 
      56-10  58-03  57-11         
 31 Rendfrey, Jordyn             Camden Catho           71-03      58-00   2 
      58-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Thomason, Karalyn            Cherokee HS            56-11      55-03   1 
      55-03  FOUL  53-03         
 33 Watkins, Macie               Camden Catho           53-02      54-00   1 
      46-11  49-00  54-00           
 34 Bendesky, Ana                Haddonfield            60-04      53-09   1 
      48-06  53-09  FOUL         
 34 Garcia, Isabella             Cherry Hill            51-11      53-09   1 
      53-09  48-05  51-00           
 36 Gallagher, Avery             Haddonfield            37-08      48-10   1 
      48-01 x   48-10         
 36 Agnew, Kacie                 Haddon Towns                      48-10   1 
      48-08  48-10  45-08         
 38 Griffin, Carter              Glassboro HS           56-00      48-08   1 
      48-08  48-01  48-06          
 39 Rigu, Jenna                  Triton Regio           46-06      47-01   1 
      44-06  47-01  43-03         
 40 Altman, Kira                 Lindenwold H                      43-11   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  43-11          
 41 Durkin, Gala                 Haddonfield            40-11      41-08   1 
      40-05  41-08  41-05         
 42 Balint, Katie                Camden Catho           32-10      37-09   1 
      37-09  37-04  30-08         
 
Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gentlesk, Grace              Haddon Towns           81-04     100-10   3 
      91-02  84-03  100-10  95-10  96-02  85-10
  2 Reardon, Ava                 Delsea Regio           93-09     100-03   3 
      89-01  95-04  100-03  94-11  97-06  97-08
  3 Hickey, Caitlin              Kingsway HS           103-07      89-05   3 
      89-05  71-05  64-04  85-10  76-07  71-11
  4 Johnson-Slater, Zianna       Delsea Regio          104-08      85-04   3 
      83-09  82-04  FOUL  81-07  85-04  FOUL
  5 Johnson, Taitem              Clearview Re           89-06      82-11   3 
      73-04  82-11  FOUL  73-00  75-05  FOUL
  6 Sharkey, Katie               Clearview Re           85-07      81-09   3 
      79-04  81-09  FOUL  75-05  FOUL  81-09
  7 Franklin, Paige              Williamstown           95-03      81-08   3 
      73-03  69-07  81-08          
  8 Connolly, Josephine          Clayton HS             88-07      79-08   3 
      79-08  FOUL  76-04         
  9 Santiago, Catalina           Gloucester C           55-03      78-08   1 
      42-10  72-00  68-10  47-08  78-08  69-07
 10 McGary, Jessica              Haddon Towns           71-03      77-11   2 
      77-11  64-07  62-07  58-06  71-10  75-04
 11 Reber, Ali                   Delsea Regio           78-00      74-05   3 
      64-08  73-08  74-05         
 12 Cheng, Brianna               Kingsway HS            87-08      74-04   3 
      71-04  73-10  74-04         
 13 Yang, Christine              Kingsway HS            67-05      70-07   2 
      62-08  64-08  70-07         
 14 Mason, Maya                  Cedar Creek            68-00      67-05   2 
      58-03  67-05  45-10         
 15 Farestad, Greta              Clearview Re           68-04      66-11   2 
      60-10  66-11  56-02           
 15 Keating, Megan               Glassboro HS           78-08      66-11   3 
      66-11  64-02  FOUL           
 17 Boucher, Alyssa              Williamstown           58-07      66-00   2 
      65-11  64-07  66-00         
 18 Mattern, Heather             Highland Reg           62-00      63-10   2 
      56-06  56-06  63-10         
 19 Seward, Ava                  Cherokee HS                       63-08   1 
      63-08  56-05  53-03           
 20 Serrano, Victoria            Gloucester C           57-11      62-06   2 
      61-07  57-01  62-06         
 21 McMullen, Genevieve          Camden Catho           62-04      60-09   2 
      57-03  53-05  60-09           
 21 Tranz, Samantha              Glassboro HS           63-03      60-09   2 
      58-01  60-09  57-02         
 23 Mauro, Gianna                Cherry Hill            57-02      60-04   1 
      60-04  52-05  FOUL           
 24 Jones, Jordyn                Clayton HS             67-04      60-03   2 
      52-07  60-03  58-06         
 25 Courtney, Josephine          Haddonfield            42-05      59-10   1 
      59-10  53-07  55-06           
 26 Hickson, Kamiyah             Cherokee HS            54-03      56-02   1 
      53-06  55-11  56-02           
 27 Douglas, Caroline            Haddonfield            52-07      55-10   1 
      52-10  55-10  51-09           
 28 Profico, Isabella            Glassboro HS                      55-06   1 
      55-06  47-01  50-04           
 29 McGowan, Audrey              Cedar Creek            63-00      55-00   2 
      55-00  53-04  51-02           
 30 Rendfrey, Jordyn             Camden Catho           50-02      54-06   1 
      53-02  54-06  51-03           
 31 Lerner, Riley                Cedar Creek            67-05      52-03   2 
      48-09  52-03  47-01         
 32 Terista, Lauren              Our Lady of                       51-01   1 
      46-09  43-00  51-01           
 33 Bendesky, Ana                Haddonfield            53-09      49-08   1 
      49-08  44-06  48-07           
 34 Thomason, Karalyn            Cherokee HS            51-00      48-08   1 
      42-02  45-09  48-08           
 35 Watkins, Macie               Camden Catho           56-11      45-03   1 
      42-10  45-03  45-03           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ricci, Zachary               Cedar Creek                       11.13   2.2  1 
  2 murray, asa                  Highland Reg           10.90      11.16   2.4 10 
  3 Everett Jr, Kenneth          Winslow Town           11.20      11.20   2.4 10 
  4 Stewart, Jaedyn              Delsea Regio           11.22      11.23   1.6  9 
  5 Alber, Dom                   Hammonton HS           11.54      11.26   2.3  7 
  6 Mosley, Kevin                Deptford HS            11.10      11.35   2.4 10 
  7 Brown, Kamari                Deptford HS            11.52      11.42   1.0  8 
  8 Johnson, Je'Von              Winslow Town           11.60      11.43   2.3  7 
  9 Atkins-Harris, Shawn         Camden Catho           11.70      11.46   1.2  6 
 10 Folarin, Iyanuoluwa          Williamstown           11.83      11.48   1.2  6 
 11 Liles Jr., Benny             Kingsway HS            11.40      11.50   1.0  8 
 11 Wayman, Darryl               Deptford HS            11.20      11.50   2.4 10 
 13 Busbee, Michael              Lindenwold H           11.11      11.51   2.4 10 
 14 Ruiz, Isaac                  Cherry Hill            11.10      11.51   2.4 10 
 15 Peterson, Jamil              Winslow Town           11.90      11.53   2.0  5 
 16 Moore, Clifton               Glassboro HS           11.30      11.56   1.6  9 
 17 Teti, Domenic                Delsea Regio           11.37      11.57   1.6  9 
 18 Chavous, Jayson              Lindenwold H           11.50      11.57   1.0  8 
 19 Mull, Aaron                  Hammonton HS           11.87      11.57   1.2  6 
 20 Eberl, Michael               A P Schalick           11.33      11.58   1.6  9 
 21 rodriquez, angelo            Highland Reg           11.30      11.60   1.6  9 
 22 Hargrove, Damian             Clayton HS             11.53      11.62   1.0  8 
 23 Sutton, Jonathan             Glassboro HS           11.50      11.65   1.0  8 
 24 Adair, Wayne                 Delsea Regio           12.12      11.68   2.0  5 
 25 Alexander, Aiden             Kingsway HS            11.70      11.68   2.3  7 
 26 Jones, Dillon                Clayton HS             11.52      11.70   1.0  8 
 27 O'Neil, Hendrick             Cedar Creek            12.70      11.73   1.3  3 
 27 Rivera, Elijah               Clayton HS             11.67      11.73   2.3  7 
 29 Resto, Christopher           Cedar Creek                       11.74   1.4  2 
 30 Groce, James                 Highland Reg           12.23      11.81   1.0  4 
 31 Anderson, Qua Veair          Camden Catho           11.85      11.85   1.2  6 
 32 Brathwaite, Morrison         Kingsway HS            12.00      11.85   2.0  5 
 33 Alford, Freddi               Highland Reg           11.60      11.86   2.3  7 
 34 Davenport, Wesley            Cherokee HS            11.20      11.87   2.4 10 
 35 Marcellus, Isiah             Timber Creek           12.10      11.90   2.0  5 
 36 Cook, Shahiem                Camden HS              11.80      11.90   1.2  6 
 37 Burti, Cam                   Cherokee HS            11.10      11.91   2.4 10 
 38 New, Jaden                   Kingsway HS            11.90      11.92   1.2  6 
 39 Bright, Dylan                Williamstown           11.70      11.95   2.3  7 
 40 Cadogan, Azariah             Williamstown           11.50      11.96   1.0  8 
 41 Thomas, Shaheed              Cedar Creek            11.34      11.96   1.6  9 
 42 Weikel, Tom                  Haddon Towns           12.45      11.97   1.0  4 
 43 Hughes, Allie                Cherokee HS            11.30      11.98   1.6  9 
 44 DiCicco, Michael             Clearview Re           12.30      12.04   1.0  4 
 45 Allen, Tre                   Lenape Regio           12.70      12.14   1.3  3 
 46 Smythe, Justus               Williamstown           12.30      12.22   1.0  4 
 47 Fuchs, Aidan                 Lenape Regio           12.15      12.22   2.0  5 
 48 Pressley, Tye                Lenape Regio                      12.23   1.4  2 
 49 Hammond, Derrick             Lenape Regio           12.50      12.23   1.3  3 
 50 Thang, Lian                  Haddon Towns           12.20      12.24   1.0  4 
 51 Batson, Terrell              Timber Creek           12.60      12.29   1.3  3 
 52 Harris, Kadon                Gloucester C           11.40      12.30   1.6  9 
 53 Allen, Reggie                A P Schalick           12.40      12.33   1.0  4 
 54 Tate, Ziaire                 Glassboro HS                      12.33   2.2  1 
 55 Mays, Troy                   Hammonton HS           12.34      12.34   1.0  4 
 56 Burkhardt, Trevin            Gloucester C           12.66      12.35   1.3  3 
 57 Carmichael, Janaj            Camden HS              12.61      12.35   1.3  3 
 58 Connell, Lawrence            Clayton HS                        12.42   2.2  1 
 59 George, Desmond              Clearview Re           12.63      12.43   1.3  3 
 60 Graves, Charles              Glassboro HS           12.03      12.55   2.0  5 
 61 Flahn, Benedict              Lindenwold H           12.00      12.58   2.0  5 
 62 Wilson, Darin                Camden HS              12.96      12.60   1.4  2 
 63 Harms, Justin                Hammonton HS           13.00      13.15   1.4  2 
 64 Castelforte, Graziano        Clearview Re           13.19      13.51   1.4  2 
 65 Lehrer, Benjamin             Clearview Re           13.50      13.57   1.4  2 
 66 Lawhorn, Myles               Timber Creek           14.00      13.73   1.4  2 
 67 Stuckey, Kha’le            Timber Creek           12.90      14.27   1.3  3 
 68 Pettinelli, Dominick         Haddon Towns           13.10      14.33   1.4  2 
 -- Watson, Nate                 Camden Catho           11.62         FS   2.3  7 
 -- Conigliaro, Julian           Delsea Regio           11.70         FS   2.3  7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Everett Jr, Kenneth          Winslow Town           22.80      22.68   0.8  9 
  2 Marsh, Colin                 Williamstown           23.52      22.69   1.2  7 
  3 Kennedy, Myki                Winslow Town           22.50      22.77   0.8  9 
  4 Alber, Dom                   Hammonton HS           23.58      22.88   1.2  7 
  5 Folarin, Iyanuoluwa          Williamstown           23.80      23.04   1.2  7 
  6 Crump, Braelen               Camden Catho           24.35      23.14   1.3  6 
  7 Liles Jr., Benny             Kingsway HS            23.44      23.18   1.5  8 
  8 Jones, Dillon                Clayton HS             23.45      23.25   1.5  8 
  9 Teti, Domenic                Delsea Regio           23.30      23.28   1.5  8 
 10 Arelquin, Michael            Highland Reg           23.56      23.31   1.2  7 
 11 Dixon, Kanye                 Cherry Hill            22.89      23.36   0.8  9 
 12 Atkins-Harris, Shawn         Camden Catho           23.46      23.37   1.5  8 
 13 Mull, Aaron                  Hammonton HS           23.95      23.44   1.3  6 
 14 Conigliaro, Julian           Delsea Regio           24.60      23.49   0.7  5 
 15 Berry, Christian             Deptford HS            23.30      23.50   1.5  8 
 16 Busbee, Michael              Lindenwold H           23.00      23.54   0.8  9 
 17 Cook, Shahiem                Camden HS              24.45      23.58   0.7  5 
 18 Watson, Nate                 Camden Catho           23.36      23.62   1.5  8 
 19 Resto, Christopher           Cedar Creek                       23.68   1.6  2 
 20 Eberl, Michael               A P Schalick           23.66      23.69   1.2  7 
 21 Anderson, Qua Veair          Camden Catho           23.76      23.73   1.2  7 
 22 Carr-Morton, JaQuez          Clayton HS             24.44      23.73   0.7  5 
 23 Chavous, Jayson              Lindenwold H           24.00      23.80   1.3  6 
 24 O'Neil, Hendrick             Cedar Creek                       23.81   0.7  1 
 25 Rivera, Elijah               Clayton HS             26.06      23.81   2.0  3 
 26 Adair, Wayne                 Delsea Regio           24.42      23.82   0.7  5 
 27 Dougherty, Reilly            Haddon Towns           23.84      23.87   1.2  7 
 28 Brathwaite, Morrison         Kingsway HS            25.10      23.97   1.0  4 
 29 Lasasso, Aaron               Hammonton HS           23.94      24.27   1.3  6 
 30 Hawk, Thedan                 Kingsway HS            24.40      24.33   0.7  5 
 31 Bright, Dylan                Williamstown           25.00      24.49   1.0  4 
 32 McGrenehan, Dante            Delsea Regio           25.40      24.58   1.0  4 
 33 Marcellus, Isiah             Timber Creek           24.50      24.59   0.7  5 
 34 Harripersad, Ezekiel         Highland Reg           25.00      24.72   1.0  4 
 35 Mcdonald, Andrew             Lenape Regio           25.40      24.80   1.0  4 
 36 Vassell, Desmond             Glassboro HS           25.50      24.83   1.0  4 
 37 Arole, Bankole               Cherokee HS            24.30      24.92   1.3  6 
 38 Batson, Terrell              Timber Creek           26.00      25.03   2.0  3 
 39 Lemons, Aaron                Clearview Re           24.74      25.03   0.7  5 
 40 George, Desmond              Clearview Re           25.01      25.15   1.0  4 
 41 Carmichael, Janaj            Camden HS                         25.27   0.7  1 
 42 Diaz, Ruben                  Lenape Regio           25.70      25.28   2.0  3 
 43 Burkhardt, Trevin            Gloucester C           26.82      25.35   1.6  2 
 44 Wilson, Darin                Camden HS              26.61      25.47   1.6  2 
 45 Sewell, Vince                Lenape Regio                      25.51   1.6  2 
 46 Mays, Troy                   Hammonton HS           25.28      25.66   1.0  4 
 47 Riley, Papiano               A P Schalick           26.42      25.81   2.0  3 
 48 Flahn, Benedict              Lindenwold H           26.00      26.17   2.0  3 
 48 DiCicco, Michael             Clearview Re           26.24      26.17   2.0  3 
 50 Campbell, Donovan            Timber Creek           26.50      26.29   2.0  3 
 51 Hegamin, Quasan              Glassboro HS           26.26      26.30   2.0  3 
 52 Capaldi, Te Shan             Glassboro HS                      26.86   1.6  2 
 53 Ciquero, Christian           Lenape Regio           27.00      27.03   1.6  2 
 54 Franks, Jaden                Clearview Re           28.00      27.82   1.6  2 
 55 Lawhorn, Myles               Timber Creek           29.20      28.62   1.6  2 
 56 Pettinelli, Dominick         Haddon Towns                      29.23   0.7  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Myki                Winslow Town           50.80      50.15   7 
  2 Moore, Cristian              Camden Catho           49.66      50.69   7 
  3 DeRose, Domenic              Hammonton HS           50.79      51.57   7 
  4 Crump, Braelen               Camden Catho           52.70      51.83   6 
  5 Heineman, Jeffrey            Kingsway HS            51.75      51.87   7 
  6 Johnson, Wyatt               Lindenwold H           57.37      52.00   3 
  7 Grewal, Param                Deptford HS            51.90      52.05   7 
  8 Langston, Christian          Delsea Regio           51.96      52.10   7 
  9 Fonkam, Junior               Winslow Town           52.92      52.11   6 
 10 Dixon, Kanye                 Cherry Hill            51.97      52.12   7 
 11 Torres, Jacob                Cedar Creek            52.93      52.39   6 
 12 Wyatt, Xavier                Delsea Regio           53.73      52.73   4 
 13 Hatch, Lucas                 Cherokee HS            53.09      52.95   6 
 14 Pratt-Adams, Quentin         Winslow Town           51.50      53.10   7 
 15 Alexander, Mathias           Kingsway HS            52.90      53.16   6 
 16 McShea, Sean                 Kingsway HS            53.50      53.25   5 
 17 Ajaegbulemh, Uchechukwu      Winslow Town           52.50      53.31   6 
 18 Nieves, Sean                 Deptford HS            53.50      53.50   5 
 19 Busbee, Michael              Lindenwold H           53.32      53.52   5 
 20 Pawlik, Joshua               Cherokee HS            53.70      53.71   5 
 21 Long, Robert                 Deptford HS            52.50      53.80   6 
 22 Lasasso, Aaron               Hammonton HS           54.24      54.07   4 
 23 Carr-Morton, JaQuez          Clayton HS           1:01.79      54.39   2 
 24 Witherspoon, Kaden           Lenape Regio           53.50      54.77   5 
 25 Sims, Alex                   Kingsway HS            55.50      54.84   4 
 26 Mulbah, Dewin                Highland Reg           54.32      55.12   4 
 27 Amissah, Kobi                Williamstown           55.70      55.23   4 
 28 Muhaw, MarcAnthony           Clayton HS             57.42      55.74   3 
 29 Pawlik, Evan                 Cherokee HS            53.70      56.04   5 
 30 Toles, James                 Camden Catho           56.12      56.35   3 
 31 Alford, Freddi               Highland Reg           55.93      56.51   4 
 32 Arole, Bankole               Cherokee HS            57.16      57.24   3 
 33 Monroe, Allen                Lenape Regio           58.88      57.30   2 
 34 Ferguson, Brysheen           Glassboro HS           53.70      57.52   5 
 35 Wilson, Darin                Camden HS                         57.58   1 
 36 Ortiz, Ismael                Delsea Regio           54.67      57.64   4 
 37 Osayemi, Alexander           Clayton HS             58.23      58.18   2 
 38 Carmichael, Janaj            Camden HS                         58.48   1 
 39 Eberl, Michael               A P Schalick           57.13      58.66   3 
 40 Hewitt, Ian                  Haddon Towns           56.30      59.02   3 
 41 Filip, David                 Lenape Regio                      59.39   1 
 42 Baldosaro, Keith             Clearview Re         1:00.17      59.59   2 
 43 Scarpato, Jacob              Hammonton HS         1:00.80      59.83   2 
 44 Byrne, Jack                  Clearview Re         1:04.04    1:01.25   2 
 45 Camacho, Xavier              Highland Reg         1:10.50    1:03.48   1 
 46 Robles, Gabriel              Camden HS                       1:03.74   1 
 47 Drayton, Nikuan              Camden HS                       1:03.87   1 
 48 Franks, Jaden                Clearview Re         1:03.60    1:05.13   2 
 49 Lehrer, Benjamin             Clearview Re         1:05.23    1:06.87   2 
 50 Gallo, Sean                  Clayton HS                      1:07.26   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Lathan                Deptford HS          1:56.00    1:58.59   3 
           57.380 (57.380)        1:58.584 (1:01.204)
  2 Winterbottom, Matthew        Cedar Creek          2:00.30    1:59.36   3 
           58.321 (58.321)        1:59.352 (1:01.032)
  3 Weismer, Judah               Kingsway HS          2:09.00    2:08.80   3 
       1:01.400 (1:01.400)        2:08.796 (1:07.397)
  4 Driscoll, Thomas             Kingsway HS          2:02.00    2:09.61   3 
       1:00.991 (1:00.991)        2:09.602 (1:08.612)
  5 Wyllie, Derek                Glassboro HS         2:05.00    2:10.70   3 
       1:05.301 (1:05.301)        2:10.695 (1:05.394)
  6 Brooks, Darren               Winslow Town         2:12.00    2:10.94   2 
       1:01.712 (1:01.712)        2:10.935 (1:09.224)
  7 Kinkade, Kevin               Lenape Regio         2:10.00    2:11.06   3 
       1:06.344 (1:06.344)        2:11.057 (1:04.714)
  8 Whitaker, Elijah             Glassboro HS         2:03.90    2:12.16   3 
       1:04.957 (1:04.957)        2:12.160 (1:07.203)
  9 Tepper, Michael              Cherry Hill          2:10.73    2:13.25   3 
       1:05.767 (1:05.767)        2:13.246 (1:07.479)
 10 Cruz, Alex                   Camden Catho                    2:14.31   1 
       1:02.571 (1:02.571)        2:14.310 (1:11.739)
 11 Dwamena, Patrick             Winslow Town         2:12.00    2:15.00   2 
       1:05.265 (1:05.265)        2:14.998 (1:09.733)
 12 Pedro, Cesar                 Kingsway HS          2:08.00    2:15.37   3 
       1:03.182 (1:03.182)        2:15.362 (1:12.180)
 13 White, Noah                  Lenape Regio         2:20.00    2:17.60   2 
       1:10.044 (1:10.044)        2:17.592 (1:07.548)
 14 Kelton, Michael              Delsea Regio         2:10.00    2:17.66   3 
       1:06.854 (1:06.854)        2:17.654 (1:10.800)
 15 Kumar, Nimai                 Cherokee HS          2:14.00    2:19.18   2 
       1:07.419 (1:07.419)        2:19.177 (1:11.758)
 16 Leza, Gilberto               Winslow Town         2:23.00    2:21.28   2 
       1:08.957 (1:08.957)        2:21.279 (1:12.323)
 17 Hudson, Nyeeam               Lindenwold H         2:25.94    2:22.37   2 
       1:12.094 (1:12.094)        2:22.368 (1:10.274)
 18 Connelly, John Ryan          Camden Catho         2:22.32    2:22.87   2 
       1:10.012 (1:10.012)        2:22.864 (1:12.853)
 19 Dell’Aquila, Joseph        Clearview Re         2:21.37    2:23.08   2 
       1:10.412 (1:10.412)        2:23.072 (1:12.660)
 20 Elbirn, Samuel               Delsea Regio         2:20.00    2:23.10   2 
       1:11.704 (1:11.704)        2:23.092 (1:11.388)
 21 Osayemi, Alexander           Clayton HS                      2:23.35   1 
       1:09.117 (1:09.117)        2:23.349 (1:14.232)
 22 Carter, Dallas               Lindenwold H         2:20.00    2:23.51   2 
       2:23.510 (2:23.510)
 23 Parker, Brayden              Cedar Creek          2:20.80    2:24.04   2 
       1:13.520 (1:13.520)        2:24.034 (1:10.514)
 24 Daneil, Sun                  Clearview Re         2:33.52    2:24.25   1 
       1:07.224 (1:07.224)        2:24.250 (1:17.027)
 25 Harris, Brody                Winslow Town         2:23.00    2:25.14   2 
       1:11.303 (1:11.303)        2:25.137 (1:13.834)
 26 Flocco, James                Haddon Towns                    2:25.52   1 
       2:25.512 (2:25.512)
 27 DeRose, Domenic              Hammonton HS         2:11.00    2:25.65   2 
       1:04.213 (1:04.213)        2:25.645 (1:21.433)
 28 Dominguez-Ocampo, Arturo     Hammonton HS         2:25.38    2:26.26   2 
       1:12.633 (1:12.633)        2:26.258 (1:13.625)
 29 Armstrong, Mark              Camden Catho                    2:26.27   1 
       1:11.632 (1:11.632)        2:26.262 (1:14.630)
 30 McCaffery, Lincoln           Delsea Regio         2:24.00    2:26.42   2 
       1:11.478 (1:11.478)        2:26.413 (1:14.935)
 31 Alvarez, Connor              Camden Catho         2:38.67    2:26.70   1 
       1:11.867 (1:11.867)        2:26.699 (1:14.832)
 32 Patel, Akshar                Clearview Re         2:37.00    2:29.13   1 
       2:29.125 (2:29.125)
 33 Williams, Shemar             Lindenwold H         2:32.37    2:29.26   1 
       1:13.541 (1:13.541)        2:29.255 (1:15.714)
 34 Rodrigo, Hector              Lenape Regio         2:33.00    2:29.95   1 
       1:13.230 (1:13.230)        2:29.942 (1:16.713)
 35 Bautista Galvez, Jeremia     Hammonton HS         2:37.08    2:30.27   1 
       1:12.009 (1:12.009)        2:30.262 (1:18.254)
 36 DeFulvio, Michael            Clearview Re         2:25.06    2:32.43   2 
       1:13.799 (1:13.799)        2:32.429 (1:18.630)
 37 Robles, Larry                Glassboro HS         2:29.00    2:37.44   1 
       1:17.961 (1:17.961)        2:37.437 (1:19.477)
 38 Moore, Zair                  Lindenwold H         2:30.00    2:39.40   1 
       1:18.877 (1:18.877)        2:39.392 (1:20.515)
 39 Brennan, Luke                Lenape Regio                    2:41.10   1 
       1:19.407 (1:19.407)        2:41.094 (1:21.687)
 40 Vernacchio, Vincent          Williamstown         2:40.00    2:42.25   1 
       1:17.590 (1:17.590)        2:42.246 (1:24.657)
 41 Gallo, Sean                  Clayton HS           2:43.41    2:57.35   1 
       1:20.667 (1:20.667)        2:57.344 (1:36.677)
 42 Muhaw, MarcAnthony           Clayton HS                      3:01.26   1 
       1:22.102 (1:22.102)        3:01.260 (1:39.158)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winterbottom, Matthew        Cedar Creek          4:33.50    4:34.26   2 
       1:04.459 (1:04.459)        2:14.210 (1:09.752)        3:26.205 (1:11.995)
       4:34.257 (1:08.053)
  2 Whalen, Will                 Lenape Regio         5:05.00    4:46.56   2 
       1:10.427 (1:10.427)        2:26.246 (1:15.819)        3:40.471 (1:14.225)
       4:46.555 (1:06.084)
  3 McInerney, Patrick           Camden Catho         4:52.67    4:46.85   2 
       1:11.320 (1:11.320)        2:27.009 (1:15.689)        3:40.017 (1:13.009)
       4:46.844 (1:06.827)
  4 Brennan, Sean                Lenape Regio         4:53.08    4:47.84   2 
       1:09.801 (1:09.801)        2:25.839 (1:16.038)        3:40.337 (1:14.499)
       4:47.839 (1:07.502)
  5 Saber, Dylan                 Williamstown         4:43.26    4:50.82   2 
       1:08.494 (1:08.494)        2:24.430 (1:15.937)        3:39.802 (1:15.373)
       4:50.815 (1:11.013)
  6 Imperatore, Anthony          Highland Reg         4:35.80    4:51.54   2 
       1:04.642 (1:04.642)           1:09.639 (4.997)        2:19.486 (1:09.848)
       3:37.700 (1:18.214)        4:51.537 (1:13.838)
  7 Cristinziani, Walker         Williamstown         4:50.00    4:51.76   2 
       1:06.949 (1:06.949)        2:22.001 (1:15.053)        3:38.462 (1:16.462)
       4:51.752 (1:13.290)
  8 Wassell, Mason               Highland Reg         5:00.00    4:53.09   2 
       1:10.945 (1:10.945)        2:26.987 (1:16.043)        3:41.326 (1:14.339)
       4:53.090 (1:11.764)
  9 Flores, Fernando             Hammonton HS         4:50.74    4:55.94   2 
       1:10.201 (1:10.201)        2:26.222 (1:16.022)        3:42.660 (1:16.438)
       4:55.932 (1:13.273)
 10 Pisasale, Anthony            Camden Catho         4:57.24    4:56.20   2 
       1:11.611 (1:11.611)        2:27.474 (1:15.863)        3:42.956 (1:15.483)
       4:56.194 (1:13.238)
 11 DeSimone, Mark               Clearview Re         5:17.64    4:56.65   1 
       1:13.665 (1:13.665)        2:29.710 (1:16.045)        3:45.601 (1:15.892)
       4:56.650 (1:11.049)
 12 Messina, Anthony             Kingsway HS          5:09.00    4:57.02   2 
       1:11.971 (1:11.971)        2:28.997 (1:17.027)        3:45.940 (1:16.943)
       4:57.019 (1:11.079)
 13 Flores, Jesus                Hammonton HS         5:14.98    4:57.60   1 
       1:13.274 (1:13.274)        2:29.553 (1:16.279)        3:44.916 (1:15.364)
       4:57.600 (1:12.684)
 14 Cronk, Brett                 Delsea Regio         4:55.27    4:58.68   2 
       1:10.966 (1:10.966)        2:27.432 (1:16.467)        3:44.892 (1:17.460)
       4:58.680 (1:13.788)
 15 Giudice, Alex                Kingsway HS          4:56.03    4:59.95   2 
       2:28.281 (2:28.281)        3:46.931 (1:18.650)        4:59.950 (1:13.019)
 16 Schilling, John              Deptford HS          5:00.55    5:01.36   2 
       1:11.572 (1:11.572)        2:27.812 (1:16.240)        3:45.412 (1:17.600)
       5:01.360 (1:15.948)
 17 Addeo, Joseph                Kingsway HS          4:58.49    5:03.65   2 
       2:26.657 (2:26.657)        5:03.641 (2:36.984)
 18 Fuerneisen, Charles          A P Schalick         5:07.00    5:05.06   2 
       1:13.791 (1:13.791)        5:05.052 (3:51.262)
 19 Nisula, David                Clearview Re         5:11.69    5:06.11   2 
       1:12.464 (1:12.464)        2:30.325 (1:17.862)        3:51.017 (1:20.693)
       5:06.105 (1:15.088)
 20 Amanto, Aidan                Clearview Re         5:15.00    5:09.27   1 
       1:14.191 (1:14.191)        2:30.236 (1:16.045)        3:47.240 (1:17.004)
       5:09.268 (1:22.028)
 21 Carter, Dallas               Lindenwold H         5:00.00    5:09.38   2 
       1:14.079 (1:14.079)        2:33.666 (1:19.588)        3:54.935 (1:21.269)
       5:09.374 (1:14.439)
 22 Squires, Jacob               Delsea Regio         4:55.00    5:10.56   2 
       1:11.152 (1:11.152)        2:29.595 (1:18.443)        3:46.865 (1:17.270)
          3:54.534 (7.669)        5:10.554 (1:16.020)
 23 Hoover, Gavin                Glassboro HS         5:01.00    5:11.56   2 
       2:28.607 (2:28.607)        3:48.137 (1:19.530)        5:11.554 (1:23.417)
 24 Lachowicz, Brandon           Delsea Regio         5:10.00    5:12.73   2 
       1:12.560 (1:12.560)        2:31.544 (1:18.984)        3:54.386 (1:22.843)
       5:12.726 (1:18.340)
 25 Monahan, Aaron               Williamstown         5:02.80    5:13.36   2 
       1:12.286 (1:12.286)        2:31.130 (1:18.844)        3:54.049 (1:22.919)
       5:13.355 (1:19.307)
 26 Medina, Mark                 Gloucester C         5:19.77    5:15.17   1 
       1:15.693 (1:15.693)        2:36.281 (1:20.589)        3:58.275 (1:21.994)
       5:15.169 (1:16.894)
 27 Schultz, Garrett             Kingsway HS          4:59.00    5:15.20   2 
       1:13.696 (1:13.696)        2:32.436 (1:18.740)        3:55.009 (1:22.573)
       5:15.191 (1:20.183)
 28 Ventura, Eugenio             Camden Catho         5:15.19    5:19.84   1 
       1:16.485 (1:16.485)        2:39.108 (1:22.623)           2:43.521 (4.414)
       4:03.373 (1:19.852)        5:19.834 (1:16.462)
 29 Parker, Brayden              Cedar Creek          5:17.00    5:21.17   1 
       1:15.505 (1:15.505)        2:39.605 (1:24.100)        4:11.989 (1:32.384)
       5:21.161 (1:09.173)
 30 Youse, Thomas                Cherry Hill          5:15.00    5:23.28   1 
       1:15.995 (1:15.995)        2:39.488 (1:23.493)        4:05.683 (1:26.195)
       5:23.276 (1:17.594)
 31 Fitzgerald, Jacob            Glassboro HS         5:18.00    5:25.18   1 
       1:16.699 (1:16.699)        2:38.503 (1:21.804)        4:06.751 (1:28.249)
       5:25.178 (1:18.427)
 32 Fithian, Asher               Glassboro HS         5:18.00    5:26.57   1 
       1:17.261 (1:17.261)        2:41.688 (1:24.427)        4:08.348 (1:26.660)
       5:26.569 (1:18.222)
 33 Gaskill, Bryan               Lenape Regio         5:45.99    5:26.81   1 
       1:16.529 (1:16.529)        2:40.023 (1:23.494)        4:06.238 (1:26.215)
       5:26.804 (1:20.567)
 34 Whitener, Anthony            Hammonton HS         5:15.13    5:29.24   1 
       1:16.348 (1:16.348)        2:41.539 (1:25.192)        4:10.554 (1:29.015)
       5:29.240 (1:18.687)
 35 Fitzpatrick, Trey            Gloucester C         5:45.19    5:30.14   1 
       1:18.369 (1:18.369)        2:43.460 (1:25.092)        4:10.330 (1:26.870)
       5:30.139 (1:19.809)
 36 Valentino, Nicholas          A P Schalick         5:30.62    5:31.53   1 
       1:19.689 (1:19.689)        2:46.303 (1:26.614)        4:11.416 (1:25.114)
       5:31.529 (1:20.113)
 37 Sarino, William              Williamstown         5:22.85    5:33.36   1 
       2:46.091 (2:46.091)        4:13.089 (1:26.998)        5:33.358 (1:20.269)
 38 Sheeron, Ian                 Lenape Regio                    5:34.31   1 
       1:18.060 (1:18.060)        2:46.409 (1:28.349)        4:12.714 (1:26.305)
       5:34.305 (1:21.592)
 39 Williams, Shemar             Lindenwold H         5:34.97    5:41.45   1 
       1:17.504 (1:17.504)        4:15.340 (2:57.837)        5:41.441 (1:26.102)
 40 Gallo, Sean                  Clayton HS           5:48.19    5:44.63   1 
       1:18.395 (1:18.395)        2:43.126 (1:24.732)        4:15.199 (1:32.073)
       5:44.629 (1:29.430)
 41 Osborne, Walker              Deptford HS          5:33.73    5:45.19   1 
       1:19.141 (1:19.141)        2:46.913 (1:27.772)        4:17.760 (1:30.848)
       5:45.184 (1:27.424)
 42 DeFulvio, Michael            Clearview Re         5:34.24    5:45.63   1 
       1:25.273 (1:25.273)        2:54.839 (1:29.567)        4:21.893 (1:27.054)
       5:45.630 (1:23.738)
 43 Kellem, Andrew               Highland Reg         5:53.90    5:56.76   1 
       1:18.309 (1:18.309)           1:25.003 (6.694)        2:58.158 (1:33.155)
       4:34.829 (1:36.672)        5:56.753 (1:21.924)
 44 Bautista Galvez, Jeremia     Hammonton HS         5:51.85    5:57.35   1 
       1:27.761 (1:27.761)        3:01.579 (1:33.818)        4:37.778 (1:36.199)
       5:57.344 (1:19.567)
 45 Moore, Zair                  Lindenwold H         5:46.14    5:58.42   1 
       1:29.093 (1:29.093)        3:02.905 (1:33.813)        4:38.655 (1:35.750)
       5:58.419 (1:19.764)
 46 Tozer, Matthew               A P Schalick         6:30.00    6:04.77   1 
       1:28.651 (1:28.651)        3:02.314 (1:33.663)        4:39.888 (1:37.574)
       6:04.765 (1:24.878)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 McAfee, Nathan               Haddon Towns           15.79      15.82   1.4  6 
  2 Wall, Jaylen                 Winslow Town           18.00      15.87   1.5  5 
  3 David, Jonathan              Kingsway HS            16.13      16.10   1.4  6 
  4 Rodgers, George              Deptford HS            16.20      16.12   1.4  6 
  5 Singh, Gursharan             Deptford HS            16.36      16.33   1.4  6 
  6 Dougherty, Benjamin          Cherry Hill            16.33      16.45   1.4  6 
  7 Perdue, Manny                Deptford HS            15.70      16.46   1.4  6 
  8 Krieger, Michael             Haddon Towns           17.06      16.52   1.5  5 
  9 Casella, Kyle                Kingsway HS            17.02      16.54   1.4  6 
 10 Sutton, Jonathan             Glassboro HS           16.61      17.07   1.4  6 
 11 Curran, Leo                  Gloucester C           17.82      17.12   1.5  5 
 12 Peterson, Jamil              Winslow Town           18.50      17.24   0.6  4 
 13 Counsellor, Robert           Clearview Re           17.29      17.35   1.5  5 
 14 Leung, Wilson                Cherokee HS            17.50      18.06   1.5  5 
 15 Tillman, Lucas               Camden Catho           17.55      18.08   1.5  5 
 16 Harripersad, Ezekiel         Highland Reg           18.68      18.13   0.6  4 
 17 Couse, Daniel                Clearview Re           18.54      18.46   0.6  4 
 18 Amanto, Aidan                Clearview Re           19.87      18.59   0.8  3 
 19 Monaghan, Gavin              Lenape Regio           19.52      18.91   0.8  3 
 20 Sherman, Mason               Hammonton HS           19.51      18.92   0.8  3 
 21 Khan, Abbas                  Gloucester C           19.88      18.97   1.7  2 
 22 Ellis, Aidan                 Hammonton HS           18.93      19.00   0.6  4 
 23 Linden, Jeremy               Cherokee HS            18.90      19.09   0.6  4 
 24 Barabin, Elijah              Cedar Creek                       19.25   1.1  1 
 25 Henry, Luke                  Clearview Re           19.48      19.49   0.8  3 
 26 Bucikowski, Glen             Cedar Creek                       19.57   1.1  1 
 27 Sproesser, Christian         Cherokee HS            19.60      19.91   0.8  3 
 28 McShea, Brendan              Kingsway HS            19.20      19.94   0.8  3 
 29 Allen, Reggie                A P Schalick           19.95      20.31   1.7  2 
 30 Gomez, Jarion                Cedar Creek                       20.48   1.1  1 
 31 Nichols, Ryan                Delsea Regio           20.59      20.56   1.7  2 
 32 driggins, jamir              Highland Reg                      20.59   1.1  1 
 33 Fry, Jake                    Delsea Regio           20.87      20.69   1.7  2 
 34 Keller, Luke                 Camden Catho                      20.75   1.1  1 
 35 Hadrick, Joseph              Glassboro HS           21.14      21.00   1.7  2 
 36 Tartamosa, Jack              Camden Catho           22.22      21.30   1.7  2 
 37 Hudson, Nyeeam               Lindenwold H           21.58      21.53   1.7  2 
 38 Hubbard, Christian           A P Schalick           23.72      21.60   1.7  2 
 39 Santiago, Andres             Haddon Towns           18.60      24.11   0.6  4 
 -- Marius, John                 Lenape Regio           18.04         FS   1.5  5 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS  'A'                                    43.38      43.40   2 
     1) Corcoran, Evan                  2) Liles Jr., Benny               
     3) Alexander, Mathias              4) Alexander, Aiden               
  2 Deptford HS  'A'                                    43.50      43.46   2 
     1) Berry, Christian                2) Mosley, Kevin                  
     3) Brown, Kamari                   4) Wayman, Darryl                 
  3 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                             43.71      43.53   2 
     1) Langston, Christian             2) Teti, Domenic                  
     3) Wyatt, Xavier                   4) Stewart, Jaedyn                
  4 Highland Reg HS  'A'                                44.00      43.97   2 
     1) Arelquin, Michael               2) murray, asa                    
     3) rodriquez, angelo               4) Smith, Omar                    
  5 Winslow Township HS  'A'                            43.36      44.39   2 
     1) Everett Jr, Kenneth             2) Jackson Jr., Darrell           
     3) Johnson, Je'Von                 4) Mansaray, Alieu                
  6 Clayton HS  'A'                                     46.25      45.20   1 
     1) Carr-Morton, JaQuez             2) Jones, Dillon                  
     3) Pessoa, Justin                  4) Rivera, Elijah                 
  7 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                             45.50      45.44   2 
     1) Witherspoon, Kaden              2) Ji, Yunseong                   
     3) Goffney-Fleming, Zyaire         4) Rowe, Kenny                    
  8 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    45.68      45.56   1 
     1) Leung, Wilson                   2) Davenport, Wesley              
     3) Hughes, Allie                   4) Burti, Cam                     
  9 Haddon Township HS  'A'                             45.68      46.07   1 
     1) Weikel, Tom                     2) Gruber, Zach                   
     3) Hayes, Alex                     4) Padin, Jairo                   
 10 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              47.16      49.22   1 
     1) Lemons, Aaron                   2) DiCicco, Michael               
     3) George, Desmond                 4) Counsellor, Robert             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           8:35.58    8:32.73  
     1) Bergmann, Ethan                 2) Furlano, Brian                 
     3) Sennhenn, Jackson               4) Hudnall, Justin                
       1:01.818 (1:01.818)        2:06.212 (1:04.394)          3:02.126 (55.914)
       4:09.017 (1:06.892)        5:15.109 (1:06.093)        6:22.226 (1:07.117)
       7:25.242 (1:03.017)        8:32.727 (1:07.485)
  2 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                               9:05.86    8:46.16  
     1) Torres, Jacob                   2) Parker, Brayden                
     3) Culleny, Dalton                 4) Winterbottom, Matthew          
       1:01.368 (1:01.368)        2:09.106 (1:07.738)          3:02.127 (53.022)
         3:19.019 (16.893)        4:33.623 (1:14.604)        5:37.424 (1:03.802)
       6:42.578 (1:05.154)          7:39.201 (56.623)        8:46.154 (1:06.954)
  3 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            8:43.51    9:24.55  
     1) Nisula, David                   2) DeFulvio, Michael              
     3) Dell’Aquila, Joseph           4) Henry, Luke                    
       1:03.134 (1:03.134)        2:11.798 (1:08.664)        3:21.296 (1:09.498)
       4:34.787 (1:13.492)        5:48.938 (1:14.152)        7:08.468 (1:19.530)
       8:15.093 (1:06.625)        9:24.541 (1:09.448)
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hairston, Bryan              Deptford HS          6-02.00    6-02.00  
     5-04 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 White, Jarett                Triton Regio         6-04.00    6-00.00  
     5-04 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O    P    O  XXX 
  3 Harris, Kadon                Gloucester C         5-10.00   J6-00.00  
     5-04 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Wright, Connor               Hammonton HS         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
     5-04 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Bender, Ryan                 Cherokee HS          5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-04 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Long, Robert                 Deptford HS          5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Singh, Gursharan             Deptford HS          5-08.00   J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-08 5-10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Green, Samuel                Cherokee HS          5-04.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  8 Wall, Jaylen                 Winslow Town         5-00.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  8 Miller, Kameron              Clayton HS           5-06.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 11 Gutierrez, David             Cedar Creek                    J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Burti, Cam                   Cherokee HS          5-08.00   J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Fred, Adiel                  Paul VI HS           5-06.00   J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Billmann, Nicholas           Kingsway HS          5-04.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Borum, Azim                  Winslow Town                         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Ajaegbulemh, Uchechukwu      Winslow Town                         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Aylmer, Eric                 Haddon Towns                         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Lewis, Mekhi                 Cedar Creek          5-02.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Couse, Daniel                Clearview Re         5-02.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Noah                  Clearview Re         5-00.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- McShea, Brendan              Kingsway HS          5-02.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Singh, Gursharan             Deptford HS         13-06.00   12-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P     P     P     P     P     O     P   XXX 
  2 Edwards, Francesco           Delsea Regio        11-00.00   11-06.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Doerr, Aidan                 Deptford HS         10-06.00  J11-06.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P     O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  4 Couse, Daniel                Clearview Re        11-06.00  J11-06.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    XO     P   XXO    XO   XXX 
  5 DiCicco, Michael             Clearview Re        10-00.00   10-06.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    XO    XO   XXX 
  6 Farrell, Trevor              Kingsway HS         10-00.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 
        O     O   XXX 
  6 Counsellor, Robert           Clearview Re        11-00.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P     O     P   XXX 
  8 Thang, Lian                  Haddon Towns        10-00.00  J10-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 
       XO     O   XXX 
  9 Dempsey, Colin               Haddon Towns        10-00.00  J10-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 
        O    XO   XXX 
 10 Dustman, Ethan               Hammonton HS        10-06.00  J10-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 
       XO   XXO   XXX 
 11 Mull, Aaron                  Hammonton HS         9-06.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 11 Gonzalez, Zavier             Highland Reg         9-06.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 11 Briles, Jacob                Delsea Regio         9-00.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 11 Berete, Sitta                Timber Creek         9-06.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 15 Pizarro, Elijah              Cedar Creek                    J9-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 
       XO   XXX 
 16 Volpe, Nick                  Lenape Regio         8-06.00   J9-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 
      XXO   XXX 
 16 Gutierrez, David             Cedar Creek                    J9-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 
      XXO   XXX 
 -- Foley, Francis               Williamstown         9-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Wassell, Mason               Highland Reg                         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Deimler, Liam                Cherokee HS                          NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Hubbard, Christian           A P Schalick         8-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Mankoski, Mark               Delsea Regio         9-06.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Aronow, Evan                 Cherokee HS          9-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wright, Connor               Hammonton HS        22-02.25   22-01.75   NWI  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      21-05.75(NWI) 22-01.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Ricci, Zachary               Cedar Creek         20-05.50   21-05.50   NWI  2 
     21-05.50(NWI) 1-05.50(NWI) 21-02.75(NWI) 20-10(NWI) FOUL      20-07.75(NWI)
  3 Liles Jr., Benny             Kingsway HS         20-08.50   20-02.50   NWI  2 
     20-02.50(NWI) 19-07.25(NWI) 19-06.50(NWI)           
  4 Crump, Braelen               Camden Catho        20-00.75   19-10.00   NWI  2 
     19-10(NWI) 18-09(NWI) 18-07.75(NWI) 19-03(NWI) 19-09(NWI) 19-04.75(NWI)
  5 Pessoa, Justin               Clayton HS          19-00.00   19-08.25   NWI  2 
     19-00(NWI) 8-07.25(NWI) PASS      19-08.25(NWI) 17-07.75(NWI) PASS     
  6 Dougherty, Reilly            Haddon Towns        19-06.00   19-07.50   NWI  2 
     18-02(NWI) 18-09(NWI) 18-00(NWI) FOUL      19-07.50(NWI) 19-03.50(NWI)
  7 Perdue, Manny                Deptford HS         19-09.00   19-05.50   NWI  2 
     18-02(NWI) FOUL      18-09(NWI) 19-04.50(NWI) 19-05.50(NWI) FOUL     
  8 McLaughlin, Amon             Cedar Creek         16-09.00   19-04.25   NWI  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      19-04.25(NWI) 19-01.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Jackson Jr., Darrell         Winslow Town        18-07.75   19-03.25   NWI  1 
     17-03(NWI) 19-03.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Pinnock, Gordon              Williamstown        18-10.25   19-01.00   NWI  2 
     19-01(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      18-05.25(NWI) 18-07.25(NWI)
 11 Hairston, Bryan              Deptford HS         19-01.25   18-10.25   NWI  2 
     17-08.50(NWI) FOUL      18-10.25(NWI) 18-04.25(NWI) 8-03.75(NWI) 18-05(NWI)
 12 Lemon, Sean                  Triton Regio        18-07.75   18-04.00   NWI  1 
     18-04(NWI) 16-10.25(NWI) 18-04(NWI)           
 13 Dunn, Bryce                  Deptford HS         18-08.00   18-03.50   NWI  1 
     17-00(NWI) 16-05.75(NWI) 18-03.50(NWI)           
 14 Ji, Yunseong                 Lenape Regio        19-04.00   18-01.00   NWI  2 
     17-04(NWI) 18-01(NWI) 18-00(NWI)           
 15 Wright, Caron                Glassboro HS        18-05.50   18-00.00   NWI  1 
     FOUL      17-03(NWI) 18-00(NWI)           
 15 Amissah, Kobi                Williamstown        18-04.25   18-00.00   NWI  1 
     11-00.25(NWI) 17-08.50(NWI) 18-00(NWI)           
 17 Graves, Charles              Glassboro HS        17-10.50   17-11.25   NWI  1 
     FOUL      17-00(NWI) 17-11.25(NWI)           
 18 Dougherty, Benjamin          Cherry Hill         18-10.00   17-10.00   NWI  2 
     17-10(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI) 15-00.75(NWI)          
 19 Parker, Michael              Hammonton HS        17-07.75   17-08.75   NWI  1 
     17-06(NWI) 16-07.75(NWI) 17-08.75(NWI)           
 20 Mcdonald, Andrew             Lenape Regio        16-06.75   17-07.25   NWI  1 
     17-03(NWI) 17-07.25(NWI) 17-05(NWI)           
 21 Cooper, Azariah              Cherokee HS         16-05.00   17-04.00   NWI  1 
     17-04(NWI) FOUL      16-08(NWI)           
 22 brown, brymir                Highland Reg        16-10.75   17-03.75   NWI  1 
     FOUL      15-06.25(NWI) 17-03.75(NWI)           
 23 Sims, Alex                   Kingsway HS         17-00.00   17-02.00   NWI  1 
     17-02(NWI)    x             
 24 Curran, Leo                  Gloucester C        19-04.00   16-08.75   NWI  2 
     FOUL      16-08.75(NWI) 16-05.25(NWI)           
 25 Worthy, Donovan              Kingsway HS         18-00.75   16-03.00   NWI  1 
     15-08(NWI) 15-08.25(NWI) 16-03(NWI)           
 26 Lemons, Aaron                Clearview Re        16-01.00   16-02.50   NWI  1 
     16-02.50(NWI) FOUL      15-06.25(NWI)           
 27 Birdwell, Nathan             Haddon Towns        17-01.25   16-00.75   NWI  1 
     16-00.75(NWI) 15-02(NWI) x             
 28 Alber, Dom                   Hammonton HS        18-11.00   16-00.25   NWI  2 
     FOUL      16-00.25(NWI) FOUL                
 29 Mosley, Naim                 Timber Creek        15-06.00   15-09.00   NWI  1 
     15-09(NWI) 15-06(NWI) 14-10(NWI)            
 30 Martin, Chris                Cherokee HS         14-07.50   15-00.00   NWI  1 
     15-00(NWI) 13-11.75(NWI) 14-00.25(NWI)           
 -- Franks, Jaden                Clearview Re                       FOUL        1 
     FOUL      FOUL      x             
 -- Johnson, Je'Von              Winslow Town                       FOUL        1 
     FOUL      x  x             
 -- Castelforte, Graziano        Clearview Re                       FOUL        1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- murray, asa                  Highland Reg                       FOUL        1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Padin, Jairo                 Haddon Towns                       FOUL        1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Kennedy, Myki                Winslow Town        17-04.25       FOUL        1 
     FOUL      x  x             
 
Boys Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Clifton               Glassboro HS        43-05.25   41-03.50   NWI  3 
     39-09.50(NWI) FOUL      39-09(NWI) 39-07(NWI) 41-03.50(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Cooper, Azariah              Cherokee HS         37-03.25   40-10.50   NWI  2 
     40-08.75(NWI) PASS      PASS      40-10.50(NWI) 40-00(NWI)   
  3 Long, Robert                 Deptford HS         38-04.00   40-07.25   NWI  3 
     40-00(NWI) 40-07(NWI) 39-06.25(NWI) 39-04(NWI) 40-01.25(NWI) 40-07.25(NWI)
  4 White, Jarett                Triton Regio                   40-05.25   NWI  1 
     40-00.25(NWI) 39-09.50(NWI) PASS      40-01.25(NWI) FOUL      40-05.25(NWI)
  5 Rowe, Gary                   Cherry Hill         42-00.00   39-08.50   NWI  3 
     38-05.50(NWI) FOUL      39-08.50(NWI) 39-01.50(NWI) FOUL      38-09.50(NWI)
  6 Graves, Charles              Glassboro HS        37-08.00   39-00.00   NWI  2 
     35-07.25(NWI) 37-09.75(NWI) 4.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      39-00(NWI)
  7 Jackson Jr., Darrell         Winslow Town        38-06.50   38-07.00   NWI  3 
     38-07(NWI) FOUL      36-11.75(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Lemon, Sean                  Triton Regio        36-06.75   38-05.75   NWI  2 
     37-09.75(NWI) 37-01(NWI) 38-05.75(NWI) 37-05.25(NWI) 37-05.50(NWI) FOUL     
  9 DeLEON, Jayden               Highland Reg                   37-08.25   NWI  1 
     36-10(NWI) 37-00(NWI) 37-08.25(NWI)           
 10 Hairston, Bryan              Deptford HS         38-05.00   37-06.25   NWI  3 
     37-06.25(NWI) FOUL      36-10(NWI)           
 11 Singh, Gursharan             Deptford HS         38-00.00   37-05.50   NWI  2 
     37-05.50(NWI) 37-03.50(NWI) 35-10.75(NWI)           
 12 McGrenehan, Dante            Delsea Regio        36-07.75   37-02.75   NWI  2 
     36-00.75(NWI) 37-02.75(NWI) 36-11(NWI)           
 13 brown, brymir                Highland Reg        35-08.75   36-11.00   NWI  2 
     36-11(NWI) 36-06.50(NWI) 36-09.50(NWI)           
 14 Murray, Kyle                 Winslow Town                   36-10.00   NWI  1 
     35-00(NWI) FOUL      36-10(NWI)           
 15 Sims, Alex                   Kingsway HS         36-09.75   36-09.00   NWI  2 
     36-03(NWI) 1.25(NWI) 36-09(NWI)           
 16 Lewis, Mekhi                 Cedar Creek                    36-07.50   NWI  1 
     36-00.50(NWI) FOUL      36-07.50(NWI)           
 17 Fuchs, Aidan                 Lenape Regio        31-10.00   36-07.25   NWI  1 
     36-07.25(NWI) 34-03.25(NWI) 35-04.25(NWI)           
 18 McShea, Sean                 Kingsway HS         39-00.00   36-03.50   NWI  3 
     35-06.25(NWI) 34-10(NWI) 36-03.50(NWI)           
 19 Brooks, Darren               Winslow Town        34-08.00   36-00.00   NWI  1 
     35-03.25(NWI) 35-00.25(NWI) 36-00(NWI)           
 20 Allen, Reggie                A P Schalick        38-01.00   35-11.50   NWI  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      35-11.50(NWI)           
 21 Billmann, Nicholas           Kingsway HS         35-04.00   35-00.00   NWI  2 
     32-07.75(NWI) 35-00(NWI) 34-03(NWI)           
 22 George, Desmond              Clearview Re        35-00.00   33-09.00   NWI  1 
     31-00.50(NWI) 30-00(NWI) 33-09(NWI)           
 23 Lemons, Aaron                Clearview Re        33-06.75   33-06.00   NWI  1 
     FOUL      32-06(NWI) 33-06(NWI)           
 24 Martin, Chris                Cherokee HS         34-00.00   33-04.50   NWI  1 
     FOUL      33-04.50(NWI) 32-08.50(NWI)           
 25 Hassa, Ryan                  Cedar Creek                    31-05.25   NWI  1 
     31-01.75(NWI) 4(NWI) 31-05.25(NWI)           
 26 Green, Samuel                Cherokee HS         35-01.75   29-03.50   NWI  2 
     29-03.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 27 Castelforte, Graziano        Clearview Re                   26-03.75   NWI  1 
     FOUL      26-03.75(NWI) FOUL                
 -- McLaughlin, Amon             Cedar Creek                        FOUL        1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nwosu, Jason                 Delsea Regio        60-11.50   60-09.25   3 
      58-09.50  FOUL  59-09  60-09.25  58-06  FOUL
  2 Caudill, Josh                Delsea Regio        53-09.00   55-03.00   3 
      51-08.75  FOUL  FOUL  52-01.75  FOUL  55-03
  3 Thompson, Shane              Clayton HS          50-04.00   50-07.00   3 
      50-01  48-00  47-10.75  50-07  FOUL   
  4 Ross, Jayson                 Timber Creek        38-00.00   44-11.50   2 
      42-06  43-05.25  38-01.25  42-08  44-11.50  42-05
  5 Phelan, Jake                 Delsea Regio        47-02.25   44-07.00   3 
      44-02.75  44-07  FOUL  43-06  44-07  43-10
  6 Stewart, Kymir               Deptford HS         43-00.00   43-09.25   3 
      40-11  FOUL  43-09.25  40-07.75  FOUL  39-07
  7 Medina, Christian            Hammonton HS        40-09.25   43-03.00   2 
      40-08.25  41-09  43-03  41-01  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Reginald, Josiah             Deptford HS         46-01.00   42-08.25   3 
      39-05.25  42-08.25  FOUL           
  8 Patterson, Keishon           Williamstown        42-11.50   42-08.25   3 
      41-02.50  42-08.25  FOUL  FOUL  42-05  42-05.25
 10 Lassiter, Damere             Glassboro HS        45-08.00   42-03.00   3 
      41-04.50  36-06.50  42-03           
 11 Burnette, Quinn              Deptford HS         41-06.00   41-10.75   3 
      FOUL  41-10.75  FOUL           
 12 Kensil, Carter               Glassboro HS        44-04.50   41-09.50   3 
      41-06.75  40-07.25  41-09.50           
 13 Liakhnovich, Anthony         Hammonton HS        34-01.25   40-06.50   1 
      40-06.50  38-00.25  FOUL            
 14 LaMonaca, Vincent            Kingsway HS         41-09.25   40-03.00   3 
      40-03  39-06  FOUL           
 15 Willis, Malachi              Glassboro HS        39-08.00   39-11.50   2 
      37-09  39-11.50  38-07           
 16 Castillo, Justin             Cedar Creek         35-10.50   39-06.50   1 
      39-06.50  36-00.50  36-00           
 17 Ashlock, Aldonte (Aj)        Kingsway HS         40-10.00   38-11.75   3 
      38-11.75  FOUL  36-07           
 18 Wood, Malachi                Camden Catho        39-06.50   38-09.75   2 
      36-09  38-09.75  35-06.25           
 19 Colon, Juan                  Camden Catho        39-00.00   38-07.25   2 
      38-07.25  38-00.50  38-07           
 20 Keshen III, Mounir           Paul VI HS          39-09.00   38-02.75   2 
      FOUL  37-00  38-02.75           
 21 Higgs, Savien                Paul VI HS          39-11.75   38-02.25   2 
      37-02  36-09.75  38-02.25           
 22 Payne, Javion                Highland Reg        36-07.00   37-11.00   2 
      34-08.50  37-11  FOUL           
 23 Sanders, Noah                Camden Catho        36-10.75   37-09.25   2 
      36-10  36-10.25  37-09.25           
 24 Santiago, Angel              Gloucester C        36-03.50   37-06.50   1 
      36-04  37-00  37-06.50           
 25 Ramirez, Gabriel             Hammonton HS        36-04.00   37-03.00   2 
      34-00.50  34-05.25  37-03           
 26 Olevsky, Ozzy                Haddon Towns        34-04.75   37-01.50   1 
      35-09.75  37-00.75  37-01.50           
 27 Chinchillo, Matthew          Clearview Re        37-02.75   37-01.00   2 
      34-11.25  37-01  35-10.50           
 28 Maldonado, Miguel            Lindenwold H        34-00.00   35-11.50   1 
      35-11.50  35-00  31-00           
 29 Ju'Quan, Redfern             A P Schalick        37-07.00   35-06.25   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  35-06.25           
 30 Aponte`, Pablo               Williamstown        30-09.00   34-06.25   1 
      33-03.50  33-09  34-06.25           
 31 Ventura Perez, Edgar         Haddon Towns        32-03.25   34-04.75   1 
      34-04.75  FOUL  29-01           
 32 McGrath, Colin               Haddon Towns        26-04.00   34-03.25   1 
      34-03.25  31-10.75  32-06.50           
 33 Bishop, Jaylen               Paul VI HS          34-04.00   34-02.50   1 
      FOUL  34-02.50  31-00.50           
 34 Thakrar, Shaylen             Lenape Regio        32-00.00   33-07.00   1 
      32-10  33-01.25  33-07           
 35 Lewandowski, Chase           Kingsway HS         33-06.00   33-06.00   1 
      32-03.25  30-10.25  33-06            
 36 Bird, Austin                 Cherokee HS         27-03.25   33-03.25   1 
      32-00  31-07  33-03.25           
 37 Saud dumas, Yaseer           Clayton HS          32-08.00   31-02.75   1 
      FOUL  31-02.75  31-00           
 38 Jake, Magonagle              A P Schalick        29-10.00   30-09.75   1 
      28-00  30-09.75  30-02.50           
 39 Pettiford, Mandel            Cedar Creek         27-10.75   30-09.50   1 
      29-08  30-09.50  29-02.75           
 40 Johnson, Cyrus               Clearview Re        33-04.00   30-07.00   1 
      FOUL  30-00  30-07            
 41 Johnston, Dylan              Clearview Re        30-09.25   30-05.00   1 
      28-11.25  29-04  30-05           
 42 Stephens Gibson, Bryce       Highland Reg                   29-07.25   1 
      26-08  29-07.25  28-06           
 43 Sanchez, Alberto             Lindenwold H        25-00.00   28-08.00   1 
      28-00  27-00.50  28-08           
 44 Carter, Nazir                Highland Reg                   28-04.75   1 
      FOUL  28-04.75  27-02.25           
 45 Robles, Gabriel              Camden HS           26-04.75   26-05.50   1 
      26-00.25  24-02  26-05.50           
 -- Mondile, Daniel              Cherokee HS         43-10.00       FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hoff, Nolan                  Timber Creek        29-07.75       FOUL   1 
      FOUL x  x             
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Berardelli, Cade             Delsea Regio          174-11     169-04   3 
      FOUL  152-02  169-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Thompson, Shane              Clayton HS            165-09     140-08   3 
      122-06  132-09  FOUL  138-02  140-08  132-06
  3 Maxwell, Luke                Delsea Regio          130-05     139-08   3 
      113-03  139-08  FOUL  FOUL  122-08  FOUL
  4 Blose, Ashton                Delsea Regio          136-06     135-08   3 
      123-07  128-08  FOUL  135-08  127-04  FOUL
  5 Kensil, Carter               Glassboro HS          134-05     128-09   3 
      109-11  124-06  128-09  FOUL  FOUL  118-02
  6 Lassiter, Damere             Glassboro HS          134-08     122-01   3 
      122-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  105-02  FOUL
  7 Suggs, Claivon               Glassboro HS          110-10     121-00   2 
      120-10  120-04  118-09  121-00  114-11  FOUL
  8 Mondile, Daniel              Cherokee HS           131-00     120-04   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  120-04  FOUL  116-03  111-11
  9 Carr, Zyan                   Clayton HS            101-08     118-06   2 
      114-02  118-06  FOUL           
 10 Patterson, Keishon           Williamstown          128-06     118-00   3 
      118-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Chukwueke, Uchenna           Deptford HS           110-09     115-04   2 
      114-06  110-04  115-04           
 12 Dolson, Justice              Gloucester C          103-10     109-05   2 
      96-08  109-05  107-07           
 13 Goffney-Fleming, Zyaire      Lenape Regio           97-04     105-10   2 
      FOUL  105-10  FOUL           
 14 Parker, Michael              Hammonton HS          101-11     100-01   2 
      91-02  95-08  100-01           
 15 Wood, Malachi                Camden Catho          106-00      99-07   2 
      99-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Johnson, Cyrus               Clearview Re           94-07      99-00   1 
      97-04  99-00  91-06           
 16 Keshen III, Mounir           Paul VI HS            102-07      99-00   2 
      FOUL  99-00  FOUL           
 18 Dugan, Nick                  Camden Catho           92-04      97-10   1 
      FOUL  84-01  97-10           
 19 Farinas, Raine               Cherry Hill           103-00      95-10   2 
      FOUL  95-10  FOUL           
 20 Sloan, Shane                 Cherokee HS            91-08      95-06   1 
      95-06  FOUL  90-05           
 21 Higgs, Savien                Paul VI HS            106-01      95-05   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  95-05           
 22 Chinchillo, Matthew          Clearview Re           91-02      94-07   1 
      FOUL  94-07  FOUL           
 23 Ju'Quan, Redfern             A P Schalick          102-03      94-01   2 
      94-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Brown, Noah                  Clearview Re           96-07      93-02   1 
      75-05  89-01  93-02           
 25 Ross, Jayson                 Timber Creek           95-10      92-06   1 
      FOUL  80-09  92-06           
 26 Long, Robert                 Deptford HS            90-00      90-04   1 
      80-00  89-05  90-04           
 27 Liakhnovich, Anthony         Hammonton HS          100-04      89-02   2 
      89-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Maldonado, Miguel            Lindenwold H           95-00      88-05   1 
      76-00  66-01  88-05           
 29 Smith, Jeremy                Gloucester C           80-00      86-11   1 
      83-08  86-11  FOUL           
 30 Etokhana, Isaac              Williamstown           87-07      85-07   1 
      68-02  84-04  85-07           
 31 Wright, Gavin                Hammonton HS           76-06      84-01   1 
      FOUL  84-01  FOUL           
 32 Gonzalez, Zavier             Highland Reg          102-04      81-08   2 
      FOUL  81-08  80-09           
 33 Santiago, Angel              Gloucester C          120-09      79-11   3 
      79-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Friedrich, Zachary           Kingsway HS            86-04      78-07   1 
      78-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Olevsky, Ozzy                Haddon Towns           97-00      78-01   1 
      72-09  78-01  FOUL           
 36 Warren, Isaac                Kingsway HS            84-06      77-10   1 
      71-05  77-10  73-05           
 37 Ventura Perez, Edgar         Haddon Towns           70-02      76-01   1 
      69-03  FOUL  76-01            
 38 Stephens Gibson, Bryce       Highland Reg                      73-05   1 
      72-03  71-04  73-05           
 39 Powers, Dan                  Cherokee HS            80-00      72-08   1 
      58-09  72-08  64-06           
 40 Sanchez, Alberto             Lindenwold H           72-00      68-04   1 
      60-09  68-04  64-07           
 41 Sanders, Noah                Camden Catho           73-05      61-04   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  61-04           
 42 Robles, Gabriel              Camden HS              64-11      54-05   1 
      FOUL  54-01  54-05           
 43 Allen, Korey                 Camden HS                         48-11   1 
      48-11  47-00  FOUL           
 -- Payne, Javion                Highland Reg          105-08       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Santana, Elijiah             Deptford HS            87-00       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stichler, Shane              Deptford HS           174-04     167-05   3 
      167-05  FOUL  163-08  152-10  161-04  FOUL
  2 Costello, Colin              Cherry Hill           135-08     146-08   3 
      FOUL  139-10  134-02  130-06  146-08   
  3 Ott, Zach                    Cherokee HS           138-06     143-08   3 
      FOUL  131-03  FOUL  117-10  143-08  126-09
  4 Maxwell, Luke                Delsea Regio          157-01     142-09   3 
      117-08  120-02  133-09  134-04  140-02  142-09
  5 Davis, Chad                  Williamstown          141-10     136-07   3 
      FOUL  122-11  136-07  123-02       
  6 Weismer, Judah               Kingsway HS           133-08     134-10   2 
      134-10  120-06  121-01  FOUL  124-02  127-09
  7 Wolfert, Holden              Cherokee HS           156-09     133-10   3 
      118-11  133-10  FOUL  131-10  126-10  FOUL
  8 Overbeck, Luke               Haddon Towns          125-01     131-07   2 
      115-05  114-06  131-07  119-02  126-11  124-10
  9 Davis, AJ                    Williamstown          152-04     127-09   3 
      121-06  127-09  FOUL           
 10 Olevsky, Ozzy                Haddon Towns          118-09     123-00   2 
      122-07  FOUL  123-00           
 11 Higgs, Savien                Paul VI HS            119-11     122-03   2 
      89-04  FOUL  122-03           
 12 Dolson, Justice              Gloucester C          129-08     120-09   2 
      120-00  120-09  118-04           
 13 Hardy, Ethan                 A P Schalick          129-10     120-04   2 
      113-04  120-04  116-09           
 14 Rowand, Sean                 Delsea Regio          121-10     120-03   2 
      120-03  112-10  FOUL           
 15 Maldonado, Miguel            Lindenwold H          112-07     119-00   1 
      FOUL  119-00  104-05           
 16 Brown, Noah                  Clearview Re          148-01     117-05   3 
      FOUL  117-05  114-10           
 17 Maschke, Joe                 Lenape Regio          107-07     116-10   1 
      111-05  107-02  116-10           
 18 Tillman, Lucas               Camden Catho          120-07     115-06   2 
      115-06  105-01  92-08           
 19 Lenart, Austin               Cherokee HS           138-06     114-06   3 
      FOUL  114-06  FOUL           
 20 Flaim, AJ                    Delsea Regio          130-11     113-10   2 
      FOUL  112-02  113-10           
 21 Newkirk, Abdul               Cedar Creek            93-02     113-08   1 
      FOUL  113-08  108-01           
 22 Stott, Liam                  Deptford HS           116-03     113-03   1 
      104-00  107-00  113-03           
 23 Andersen, Thomas             Deptford HS           100-01     112-00   1 
      112-00  111-01  108-04           
 23 Ha, Connor                   Cedar Creek           120-08     112-00   2 
      110-10  112-00  111-01           
 25 Louie, Pat                   Lenape Regio          116-03     111-09   1 
      109-02  111-09  FOUL           
 26 Sutton, Jonathan             Glassboro HS          132-02     111-00   2 
      FOUL  77-07  111-00           
 27 Wilson, Maddox               Glassboro HS          118-09     109-10   2 
      FOUL  109-10  100-04           
 28 Johnson, Will                Haddon Towns           92-09     106-01   1 
      106-01  95-01  102-04           
 29 Jake, Magonagle              A P Schalick           42-02     102-02   1 
      95-10  102-02  67-01           
 30 Caracciolo, Christopher      Paul VI HS            104-11     101-04   1 
      99-09  101-04  FOUL           
 31 Miller, Johnathon            Kingsway HS           111-01      98-04   1 
      98-04  FOUL  96-05           
 32 Hoff, Nolan                  Timber Creek          110-09      94-08   1 
      94-08  74-03  73-11           
 33 Keller, Luke                 Camden Catho           75-00      94-05   1 
      78-05  70-03  94-05           
 34 Johnson, Cyrus               Clearview Re           88-03      94-00   1 
      FOUL  85-09  94-00           
 35 Tagle, Raphael               Paul VI HS             94-09      92-11   1 
      81-01  85-02  92-11           
 36 Sanders, Noah                Camden Catho           78-08      83-04   1 
      81-00  82-09  83-04           
 37 Sanchez, Alberto             Lindenwold H           65-00      79-03   1 
      79-03  62-02  62-09           
 38 Wright, Gavin                Hammonton HS           75-01      76-05   1 
      69-11  76-05  FOUL           
 39 Dinzeo, Lucius               Glassboro HS                      67-04   1 
      67-04  51-07  53-09           
 40 Walters, Logan               Clearview Re           68-06      63-09   1 
      63-09  61-06  60-02