5/21 & 22– NJSIAA Non Public South Sectional Full Results

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2018 08:33 AM
         Non Public South A&B State Sectional - 5/21/2018 to 5/22/2018         
                               Donovan Catholic                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  473 Vandergrift, Aali  11 Paul VI HS             12.63      12.48q  5 
  2 #  869 Tucker, Sydney     10 Union Cathol           12.29      12.55q  5 
  3 #  476 Watkins, Keyann'a  11 Paul VI HS             12.87      12.68q  5 
  4 #  868 Thomas, A'Liyah     9 Union Cathol           13.04      12.81q  4 
  5 #  840 Alexander, Kira    12 Union Cathol           12.82      12.89q  5 
  6 #   90 DiCupe', Sierra    10 Camden Catho           12.97      12.92q  4 
  7 #  414 Owoh, Lorretta     12 Notre Dame H           12.46      12.99q  5 
  8 #  395 Rose, Sydney       10 Mount St. Ma           13.08      13.07q  4 
  9 #  454 Babore, Gabriella  12 Paul VI HS             13.53      13.14q  3 
 10 #  169 Haye, Olivia       11 Donovan Cath           13.08      13.21q  4 
 11 #  679 Langdon, Grace     10 St. John Via           13.08      13.23q  4 
 12 #  689 Van Duzer, Sarah   12 St. John Via           12.73      13.25q  5 
 13 #  574 Degnan, Kelly       9 Red Bank Cat           13.08      13.28   4 
 14 #    3 Ledford, Jayda     11 Bishop Ahr H                      13.41   1 
 15 #  684 Plumaker, Cara      9 St. John Via           13.42      13.66   3 
 16 #   34 Sobocinski, Rache   9 Bishop Eusta           13.68      13.69   3 
 17 #   37 Steeves, Caroline  11 Bishop Eusta           13.94      14.09   3 
 18 #  399 Wellington, Sydne  10 Mount St. Ma           13.72      14.10   3 
 19 #  513 Jones, Kathryn     11 Pingry Schoo           14.28      14.17   2 
 20 #  379 Durante, Kathrina  11 Mount St. Ma           14.06      14.19   2 
 21 #  100 Okwamba, Judith    11 Camden Catho                      14.23   1 
 22 #   92 Elzey, Satine       9 Camden Catho           14.01      14.25   3 
 23 #  585 Littles, Chloe      9 Red Bank Cat           14.08      14.63   2 
 24 #  568 Bagnell, Kate       9 Red Bank Cat           14.58      14.72   2 
 25 #   30 Ramey, Racquel      9 Bishop Eusta           14.44      14.75   2 
 26 #  517 Patterson, Noelle   9 Pingry Schoo           15.11      14.86   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  869 Tucker, Sydney     10 Union Cathol           12.55      12.39   2 
  2 #  473 Vandergrift, Aali  11 Paul VI HS             12.48      12.41   2 
  3 #  476 Watkins, Keyann'a  11 Paul VI HS             12.68      12.55   2 
  4 #  414 Owoh, Lorretta     12 Notre Dame H           12.99      12.71   1 
  5 #  840 Alexander, Kira    12 Union Cathol           12.89      12.86   2 
  6 #  395 Rose, Sydney       10 Mount St. Ma           13.07      12.91   1 
  7 #  868 Thomas, A'Liyah     9 Union Cathol           12.81      12.94   2 
  8 #   90 DiCupe', Sierra    10 Camden Catho           12.92      12.96   2 
  9 #  454 Babore, Gabriella  12 Paul VI HS             13.14      13.18   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  848 Evans, Khamil      11 Union Cathol           24.89      25.36   5 
  2 #  869 Tucker, Sydney     10 Union Cathol           25.42      25.68   5 
  3 #  868 Thomas, A'Liyah     9 Union Cathol                      25.76   2 
  4 #  476 Watkins, Keyann'a  11 Paul VI HS             25.89      26.04   5  26.032
  5 #  473 Vandergrift, Aali  11 Paul VI HS             26.26      26.04   5  26.039
  6 #  571 Castellano, Jessi  11 Red Bank Cat                      26.15   2 
  7 #   90 DiCupe', Sierra    10 Camden Catho           26.67      26.42   5 
  8 #  384 Jaeckel, Maria     12 Mount St. Ma           26.51      26.49   5 
  9 #  573 Darnell, Tess       9 Red Bank Cat           26.73      26.81   4 
 10 #  413 Owoh, Frances      10 Notre Dame H           27.24      27.43   4 
 11 #  169 Haye, Olivia       11 Donovan Cath           27.13      27.49   4 
 12 #  679 Langdon, Grace     10 St. John Via           28.15      27.61   3 
 13 #  589 Rieger, Jackie     12 Red Bank Cat           27.35      27.74   4 
 14 #   25 James, Oreoluwa    12 Bishop Eusta           28.05      27.95   4 
 15 #  508 Brown, Kierstyn    10 Pingry Schoo           27.39      28.10   4 
 16 #  421 Wargo, Hope        10 Notre Dame H                      28.13   1 
 17 #  174 Knapp, Emily       10 Donovan Cath           28.59      28.38   3 
 18 #   37 Steeves, Caroline  11 Bishop Eusta           29.51      28.54   3 
 19 #  469 Simms, Loren       10 Paul VI HS                        28.58   1 
 20 #    2 Griffin, Kassandr  11 Bishop Ahr H                      28.85   1 
 21 #    5 Shanahan, Sarah    10 Bishop Ahr H           29.12      29.01   3 
 22 #  100 Okwamba, Judith    11 Camden Catho                      29.05   1 
 23 #  513 Jones, Kathryn     11 Pingry Schoo           28.95      29.20   3 
 24 #   30 Ramey, Racquel      9 Bishop Eusta           29.04      29.27   3 
 25 #  418 Skorodinsky, Alys   9 Notre Dame H                      29.29   2 
 26 #  378 Cuddihy, Grace     11 Mount St. Ma           29.79      29.42   2 
 27 #   91 Dixon, Katrina      9 Camden Catho           29.56      29.86   2 
 28 #  381 Fitzsimmons, Char  11 Mount St. Ma                      30.71   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  848 Evans, Khamil      11 Union Cathol           55.87      55.98   4 
  2 #  571 Castellano, Jessi  11 Red Bank Cat           56.97      56.71   4 
  3 #  861 Morant, Leena      10 Union Cathol           57.36      57.47   4 
  4 #  460 Garozzo, Aliya Ra  10 Paul VI HS             57.99      58.20   4 
  5 #  178 Marko, Alexandra   12 Donovan Cath         1:00.02    1:00.14   3 
  6 #  578 Friend, Carly      12 Red Bank Cat           59.64    1:00.23   4 
  7 #  384 Jaeckel, Maria     12 Mount St. Ma           59.56    1:00.26   4 
  8 #  589 Rieger, Jackie     12 Red Bank Cat         1:00.74    1:00.71   3 
  9 #  864 Quainoo, Felicia   10 Union Cathol         1:01.36    1:01.28   3 
 10 #  508 Brown, Kierstyn    10 Pingry Schoo         1:02.39    1:01.29   3 
 11 #  463 Lutz, Abigail       9 Paul VI HS           1:01.65    1:01.36   3 
 12 #   25 James, Oreoluwa    12 Bishop Eusta         1:02.13    1:01.95   3 
 13 #  459 Daniel, Blair      10 Paul VI HS           1:03.15    1:02.18   2 
 14 #    4 Sawyer, Tamara     12 Bishop Ahr H         1:04.03    1:03.63   2 
 15 #    3 Ledford, Jayda     11 Bishop Ahr H         1:07.25    1:03.89   1 
 16 #  183 Saliola, Angela    11 Donovan Cath         1:04.10    1:04.49   2 
 17 #  681 McGovern, Erin     10 St. John Via         1:04.66    1:05.08   2 
 18 #  100 Okwamba, Judith    11 Camden Catho         1:04.82    1:05.43   2 
 19 #  515 Mohammed, Rashida  11 Pingry Schoo         1:07.88    1:06.52   1 
 20 #  399 Wellington, Sydne  10 Mount St. Ma         1:05.69    1:07.00   2 
 21 #  378 Cuddihy, Grace     11 Mount St. Ma         1:09.41    1:07.88   1 
 22 #  419 Smith, Carly       11 Notre Dame H         1:08.00    1:08.26   1 
 23 #   91 Dixon, Katrina      9 Camden Catho         1:10.55    1:09.41   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  861 Morant, Leena      10 Union Cathol         2:13.38    2:14.04   3 
  2 #  578 Friend, Carly      12 Red Bank Cat         2:18.73    2:16.79   3 
  3 #  178 Marko, Alexandra   12 Donovan Cath         2:18.13    2:18.12   3 
  4 #  872 Ysaac, Zamira      10 Union Cathol         2:18.17    2:18.23   3 
  5 #  571 Castellano, Jessi  11 Red Bank Cat         2:19.58    2:18.44   3 
  6 #  583 Kopec, Julianne     9 Red Bank Cat         2:20.85    2:18.85   3 
  7 #  380 Fame, Juliana      11 Mount St. Ma         2:20.05    2:19.77   3 
  8 #  522 Schiffman, Avery   12 Pingry Schoo         2:21.64    2:19.96   2 
  9 #  862 Patterson, Ashlei  10 Union Cathol         2:18.55    2:21.91   3 
 10 #  101 Powers, Kimberly   11 Camden Catho         2:23.86    2:25.17   2 
 11 #   31 Schwab, Margaret   11 Bishop Eusta         2:28.13    2:26.73   2 
 12 #  511 Irvine, Alina       9 Pingry Schoo         2:30.84    2:27.17   2 
 13 #  457 Bruno, Julia       11 Paul VI HS           2:23.69    2:27.20   2 
 14 #   33 Soanes, Kat        11 Bishop Eusta         2:35.32    2:30.04   2 
 15 #   20 Gallagher, Maura   11 Bishop Eusta         2:29.80    2:30.24   2 
 16 #  420 Tash, Meghan       10 Notre Dame H                    2:32.08   1 
 17 #  470 Smith, Amelia      11 Paul VI HS                      2:32.76   1 
 18 #  391 Muller, Anna       10 Mount St. Ma         2:43.44    2:34.30   1 
 19 #    1 Alvarez, Eleni      9 Bishop Ahr H         2:38.56    2:35.36   1 
 20 #  411 Moxham, Claire     11 Notre Dame H                    2:35.58   1 
 21 #  164 Brogan, Madison    10 Donovan Cath         2:27.40    2:35.93   2 
 22 #   94 Gardner, Taylor     9 Camden Catho                    2:38.63   1 
 23 #   98 Miles, Annie       11 Camden Catho         2:41.38    2:39.83   1 
 24 #  677 Johnson, Lane      10 St. John Via         2:37.71    2:41.63   2 
 25 #  688 Stavitski, Savann  10 St. John Via         2:41.68    2:41.67   1 
 26 #  390 Meacock, Ellie     11 Mount St. Ma         2:46.66    2:52.15   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  858 Lufrano, Jerika    11 Union Cathol         5:07.25    5:09.54   2 
  2 #  525 Vanasse, Nicole    10 Pingry Schoo         4:53.30    5:15.01   2 
  3 #  581 Hayes, Danielle    10 Red Bank Cat         5:16.09    5:15.65   2 
  4 #   38 Storti, Katy       11 Bishop Eusta         5:13.95    5:18.03   2 
  5 #  590 Satzke, Claudia    10 Red Bank Cat         5:14.57    5:18.93   2 
  6 #  464 Lyons, Bridget     10 Paul VI HS           5:33.10    5:19.81   2 
  7 #  842 Borik, Alexandra   11 Union Cathol         5:13.27    5:19.97   2 
  8 #  587 O'Hare, Caitlin    12 Red Bank Cat         5:14.68    5:20.48   2 
  9 #   27 Morelli, Clare     11 Bishop Eusta         5:28.06    5:22.22   2 
 10 #  471 Sparks, Katie       9 Paul VI HS           5:27.41    5:26.39   2 
 11 #   20 Gallagher, Maura   11 Bishop Eusta                    5:33.16   1 
 12 #  520 Rockoff, Lilly     11 Pingry Schoo         5:35.05    5:36.18   2 
 13 #  839 Abood, Sarah       10 Union Cathol         5:40.63    5:37.32   1 
 14 #  101 Powers, Kimberly   11 Camden Catho         6:04.53    5:42.43   1 
 15 #   94 Gardner, Taylor     9 Camden Catho         5:42.38    5:49.14   1 
 16 #  677 Johnson, Lane      10 St. John Via         5:47.47    5:53.74   1 
 17 #  674 Dooley, Anna        9 St. John Via         5:58.59    5:54.22   1 
 18 #    6 Stankosh, Gabriel  12 Bishop Ahr H                    5:58.18   1 
 19 #  396 Smith, Kelly       11 Mount St. Ma         5:59.60    5:58.65   1 
 20 #   98 Miles, Annie       11 Camden Catho         5:48.13    6:01.89   1 
 -- #  393 Riely, Abigail      9 Mount St. Ma         5:39.18        DNF   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  858 Lufrano, Jerika    11 Union Cathol        11:06.07   11:03.68  
  2 #   38 Storti, Katy       11 Bishop Eusta        11:29.89   11:13.41  
  3 #  584 Kopec, Maddy       10 Red Bank Cat                   11:30.42  
  4 #  464 Lyons, Bridget     10 Paul VI HS          11:34.14   11:34.06  
  5 #  471 Sparks, Katie       9 Paul VI HS          11:56.54   11:36.12  
  6 #  587 O'Hare, Caitlin    12 Red Bank Cat        11:36.44   11:39.90  
  7 #  575 Dunn, Emily        12 Red Bank Cat        12:04.36   11:50.63  
  8 #  839 Abood, Sarah       10 Union Cathol        11:58.94   12:09.54  
  9 #  393 Riely, Abigail      9 Mount St. Ma        12:10.62   12:17.80  
 10 #  462 Liberatore, Maria  10 Paul VI HS          12:23.02   12:28.91  
 11 #   28 Orr, Rachel        10 Bishop Eusta        12:59.31   12:32.68  
 12 #  415 Rowcotsky, Carly   11 Notre Dame H                   12:33.81  
 13 #  396 Smith, Kelly       11 Mount St. Ma        12:58.59   12:43.97  
 14 #  873 Zeigler, Kathryn   11 Union Cathol        12:37.31   12:53.41  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  844 Chadwick, Amaya    12 Union Cathol                      14.46q  1 
  2 #  849 Ewing, Brianna     12 Union Cathol           14.55      15.17q  5 
  3 #  864 Quainoo, Felicia   10 Union Cathol           14.81      15.23q  5 
  4 #  467 Schmidt, Carly     11 Paul VI HS             15.44      15.40q  5 
  5 #  460 Garozzo, Aliya Ra  10 Paul VI HS             15.44      15.43q  5 
  6 #  580 Harris, Jyllissa   12 Red Bank Cat           15.37      15.82q  5 
  7 #   99 Nurudeen, Kadijah  12 Camden Catho           15.76      15.85q  5 
  8 #  186 Underwood, Riley   12 Donovan Cath           16.35      16.02q  4 
  9 #  514 Lima, Ally         11 Pingry Schoo           16.99      17.04q  4 
 10 #  475 Walker, Kambi      10 Paul VI HS             17.20      17.07q  4 
 11 #  103 Sando, Sayndia     11 Camden Catho           17.48      17.41q  4 
 12 #  505 Acosta, Isabella   10 Pingry Schoo           18.84      17.48q  3 
 13 #   19 Figueroa, Veronic  10 Bishop Eusta           18.90      17.67   3 
 14 #  175 Lambe, Caitlin     11 Donovan Cath           17.45      17.95   4 
 15 #  171 Kelly, Julia       12 Donovan Cath           17.33      18.36   4 
 16 #  422 Whitlock, Morgan   10 Notre Dame H                      18.69   1 
 17 #  519 Richardson, Ajune   9 Pingry Schoo           19.21      18.78   3 
 18 #  576 Dunn, Sarah        12 Red Bank Cat           18.12      18.94   3 
 19 #  381 Fitzsimmons, Char  11 Mount St. Ma           18.96      19.07   3 
 20 #  673 Davis, Emani       10 St. John Via           19.22      19.39   2 
 21 #  407 Foerter, Paige     10 Notre Dame H           18.23      19.55   3 
 22 #  680 Loughlin, Katheri  10 St. John Via           19.66      19.60   2 
 23 #  379 Durante, Kathrina  11 Mount St. Ma           19.78      19.73   2 
 24 #   17 Deffler, Caitlin   11 Bishop Eusta           20.52      20.51   2 
 25 #  376 Branthover, Madel  11 Mount St. Ma           22.12      21.55   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  844 Chadwick, Amaya    12 Union Cathol           14.46      14.66   2 
  2 #  864 Quainoo, Felicia   10 Union Cathol           15.23      15.37   2 
  3 #  460 Garozzo, Aliya Ra  10 Paul VI HS             15.43      15.50   2 
  4 #  849 Ewing, Brianna     12 Union Cathol           15.17      15.73   2 
  5 #   99 Nurudeen, Kadijah  12 Camden Catho           15.85      15.90   1 
  6 #  580 Harris, Jyllissa   12 Red Bank Cat           15.82      15.93   2 
  7 #  467 Schmidt, Carly     11 Paul VI HS             15.40      16.10   2 
  8 #  186 Underwood, Riley   12 Donovan Cath           16.02      16.37   1 
  9 #  514 Lima, Ally         11 Pingry Schoo           17.04      17.33   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  460 Garozzo, Aliya Ra  10 Paul VI HS           1:03.36    1:02.37   5 
  2 #  872 Ysaac, Zamira      10 Union Cathol         1:02.46    1:03.00   5 
  3 #  467 Schmidt, Carly     11 Paul VI HS           1:04.39    1:04.04   5 
  4 #  572 Cleary, Anna       11 Red Bank Cat         1:05.91    1:04.94   5 
  5 #  578 Friend, Carly      12 Red Bank Cat         1:06.06    1:05.34   5 
  6 #  841 Bennett-Jones, Mi  12 Union Cathol         1:06.60    1:07.15   4 
  7 #  856 Jordan, Avery       9 Union Cathol         1:05.99    1:07.48   5 
  8 #  573 Darnell, Tess       9 Red Bank Cat         1:09.43    1:07.72   4 
  9 #  522 Schiffman, Avery   12 Pingry Schoo         1:08.34    1:08.44   4 
 10 #   99 Nurudeen, Kadijah  12 Camden Catho         1:07.86    1:08.48   4 
 11 #  463 Lutz, Abigail       9 Paul VI HS           1:10.57    1:09.16   4 
 12 #  671 Connelly, Kathlee  10 St. John Via         1:14.54    1:11.53   3 
 13 #    2 Griffin, Kassandr  11 Bishop Ahr H         1:12.23    1:12.87   4 
 14 #  505 Acosta, Isabella   10 Pingry Schoo         1:13.58    1:13.20   3 
 15 #  394 Romano, Amanda      9 Mount St. Ma         1:12.95    1:13.98   3 
 16 #  407 Foerter, Paige     10 Notre Dame H         1:15.85    1:14.14   3 
 17 #  680 Loughlin, Katheri  10 St. John Via         1:15.87    1:14.62   2 
 18 #   19 Figueroa, Veronic  10 Bishop Eusta         1:12.52    1:15.26   3 
 19 #  387 King, Emma         11 Mount St. Ma         1:17.54    1:16.16   2 
 20 #  514 Lima, Ally         11 Pingry Schoo         1:18.61    1:17.53   2 
 21 #  673 Davis, Emani       10 St. John Via         1:14.54    1:17.72   3 
 22 #  185 Smith, Devon        9 Donovan Cath         1:21.31    1:19.00   2 
 23 #   17 Deffler, Caitlin   11 Bishop Eusta         1:23.99    1:19.68   1 
 24 #   15 Closkey, Helen     11 Bishop Eusta         1:24.77    1:21.20   1 
 25 #  376 Branthover, Madel  11 Mount St. Ma         1:17.17    1:22.09   2 
 26 #   96 Johnson, Kayla     12 Camden Catho         1:22.08    1:23.57   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay NPA
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                         47.42      48.88   2 
     1) #840 Alexander, Kira 12         2) #848 Evans, Khamil 11          
     3) #864 Quainoo, Felicia 10        4) #869 Tucker, Sydney 10         
  2 Paul VI HS  'A'                                     49.29      49.71   2 
     1) #454 Babore, Gabriella 12       2) #476 Watkins, Keyann'a 11      
     3) #473 Vandergrift, Aaliyah 11    4) #475 Walker, Kambi 10          
  3 St. John Vianney HS  'A'                            50.51      51.22   2 
     1) #672 Cooper, Eryn 12            2) #679 Langdon, Grace 10         
     3) #689 Van Duzer, Sarah 12        4) #684 Plumaker, Cara 9          
  4 Red Bank Catholic HS  'A'                           50.81      51.41   2 
     1) #589 Rieger, Jackie 12          2) #572 Cleary, Anna 11           
     3) #594 Zeni, Tara 11              4) #574 Degnan, Kelly 9           
  5 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  51.07      51.77   2 
     1) #414 Owoh, Lorretta 12          2) #413 Owoh, Frances 10          
     3) #421 Wargo, Hope 10             4) #418 Skorodinsky, Alyssa 9     
  6 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             52.10      52.03   1 
     1) #99 Nurudeen, Kadijah 12        2) #90 DiCupe', Sierra 10         
     3) #100 Okwamba, Judith 11         4) #102 Rooney, Danielle 11       
  7 Mount St. Mary Academy  'A'                         52.32      52.41   1 
     1) #381 Fitzsimmons, Charlotte 11  2) #395 Rose, Sydney 10           
     3) #399 Wellington, Sydney 10      4) #394 Romano, Amanda 9          
  8 Pingry School  'A'                                  51.61      53.57   2 
     1) #509 Dannenbaum, Caroline 10    2) #514 Lima, Ally 11             
     3) #508 Brown, Kierstyn 10         4) #513 Jones, Kathryn 11         
  9 Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                            52.45      53.64   1 
     1) #169 Haye, Olivia 11            2) #183 Saliola, Angela 11        
     3) #174 Knapp, Emily 10            4) #164 Brogan, Madison 10        
 10 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            54.35      54.40   1 
     1) #25 James, Oreoluwa 12          2) #37 Steeves, Caroline 11       
     3) #30 Ramey, Racquel 9            4) #34 Sobocinski, Rachel 9       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay NPA
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   3:56.49    3:54.89   2 
     1) #467 Schmidt, Carly 11          2) #460 Garozzo, Aliya Rae 10     
     3) #475 Walker, Kambi 10           4) #463 Lutz, Abigail 9           
  2 Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                       3:54.38    3:57.46   2 
     1) #841 Bennett-Jones, Mia 12      2) #848 Evans, Khamil 11          
     3) #872 Ysaac, Zamira 10           4) #856 Jordan, Avery 9           
  3 Red Bank Catholic HS  'A'                         3:56.15    4:00.51   2 
     1) #572 Cleary, Anna 11            2) #592 Stolbof, Catherine 11     
     3) #573 Darnell, Tess 9            4) #583 Kopec, Julianne 9         
  4 Mount St. Mary Academy  'A'                       4:07.01    4:07.11   2 
     1) #384 Jaeckel, Maria 12          2) #380 Fame, Juliana 11          
     3) #394 Romano, Amanda 9           4) #395 Rose, Sydney 10           
  5 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           4:00.82    4:09.67   2 
     1) #102 Rooney, Danielle 11        2) #90 DiCupe', Sierra 10         
     3) #99 Nurudeen, Kadijah 12        4) #101 Powers, Kimberly 11       
  6 Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                          4:15.80    4:15.20   1 
     1) #183 Saliola, Angela 11         2) #164 Brogan, Madison 10        
     3) #177 Maragni, Cezanne 9         4) #178 Marko, Alexandra 12       
  7 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          4:23.94    4:17.95   1 
     1) #25 James, Oreoluwa 12          2) #37 Steeves, Caroline 11       
     3) #21 Garcia, Bethany 11          4) #34 Sobocinski, Rachel 9       
  8 Pingry School  'A'                                4:07.11    4:19.11   1 
     1) #508 Brown, Kierstyn 10         2) #511 Irvine, Alina 9           
     3) #505 Acosta, Isabella 10        4) #522 Schiffman, Avery 12       
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay NPA
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Red Bank Catholic HS  'A'                         9:38.64    9:41.03  
     1) #593 Torchia, Kase 9            2) #583 Kopec, Julianne 9         
     3) #577 Formato, Brooke 11         4) #584 Kopec, Maddy 10           
  2 Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                       9:10.04    9:56.07  
     1) #855 Jackson, Morgan 10         2) #861 Morant, Leena 10          
     3) #862 Patterson, Ashleigh 10     4) #872 Ysaac, Zamira 10          
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                         11:51.64   10:08.80  
     1) #33 Soanes, Kat 11              2) #38 Storti, Katy 11            
     3) #27 Morelli, Clare 11           4) #31 Schwab, Margaret 11        
  4 Paul VI HS  'A'                                  10:25.62   10:14.93  
     1) #478 Zevallos, Miranda 11       2) #470 Smith, Amelia 11          
     3) #457 Bruno, Julia 11            4) #462 Liberatore, Maria 10      
  5 Notre Dame HS  'A'                               10:29.30   10:22.23  
     1) #401 Barlow, Claire 12          2) #411 Moxham, Claire 11         
     3) #415 Rowcotsky, Carly 11        4) #420 Tash, Meghan 10           
  6 Mount St. Mary Academy  'A'                      11:17.21   10:30.33  
     1) #391 Muller, Anna 10            2) #380 Fame, Juliana 11          
     3) #396 Smith, Kelly 11            4) #390 Meacock, Ellie 11         
  7 Pingry School  'A'                               10:59.46   10:48.98  
     1) #511 Irvine, Alina 9            2) #522 Schiffman, Avery 12       
     3) #520 Rockoff, Lilly 11          4) #528 Yatvitskiy, Jessica 9     
 
Girls High Jump NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  475 Walker, Kambi      10 Paul VI HS           5-02.00    5-01.00  
  2 #  526 Weldon, Sophia     12 Pingry Schoo         5-02.00    5-00.00  
  3 #  186 Underwood, Riley   12 Donovan Cath         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  4 #  857 Kwasnik, Alexandr  10 Union Cathol         5-02.00   J5-00.00  
  5 #  867 Scott, Tyler       12 Union Cathol         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  6 #  454 Babore, Gabriella  12 Paul VI HS           4-10.00    4-10.00  
  7 #  404 Clarke, Katherine  10 Notre Dame H         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  8 #  870 Williams, Angeliq  11 Union Cathol         5-00.00    4-08.00  
  9 #   23 Gottilla, Charlot   9 Bishop Eusta         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 10 #  175 Lambe, Caitlin     11 Donovan Cath         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11 #  683 Pane, Marissa      12 St. John Via         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 -- #  387 King, Emma         11 Mount St. Ma         4-04.00       FAIL  
 -- #  382 Hess, Nora          9 Mount St. Ma         4-04.00       FAIL  
 -- #  671 Connelly, Kathlee  10 St. John Via         4-08.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  408 Horvath, Haley     12 Notre Dame H        12-00.00   12-00.00  
  2 #  509 Dannenbaum, Carol  10 Pingry Schoo        11-06.00   11-06.00  
  3 #  518 Perry, Carol Ann   10 Pingry Schoo        11-00.00   11-00.00  
  4 #  467 Schmidt, Carly     11 Paul VI HS           9-06.00   10-00.00  
  4 #  685 Remick, Kaleigh    12 St. John Via        10-00.00   10-00.00  
  6 #  180 Moore, Alexa       10 Donovan Cath        10-00.00  J10-00.00  
  7 #  594 Zeni, Tara         11 Red Bank Cat         9-06.00    9-06.00  
  8 #  853 Handlin, Hope      11 Union Cathol         9-00.00    9-00.00  
  8 #  473 Vandergrift, Aali  11 Paul VI HS           8-06.00    9-00.00  
 10 #  171 Kelly, Julia       12 Donovan Cath         9-06.00   J9-00.00  
 11 #  402 Bromwell, Rheanna  11 Notre Dame H         8-06.00    8-06.00  
 12 #  852 Gray, Isabella     10 Union Cathol         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 13 #  586 Matern, Maggie     11 Red Bank Cat         7-06.00   J8-00.00  
 -- #  841 Bennett-Jones, Mi  12 Union Cathol         8-06.00         NH  
 -- #  182 Pawka, Marta       11 Donovan Cath                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  594 Zeni, Tara         11 Red Bank Cat        18-03.50   18-00.50  
  2 #  868 Thomas, A'Liyah     9 Union Cathol        17-07.00   17-02.00  
  3 #  845 Cooper, Asiah      12 Union Cathol        18-01.00   17-00.50  
  4 #  414 Owoh, Lorretta     12 Notre Dame H        18-01.00   16-11.50  
  5 #  689 Van Duzer, Sarah   12 St. John Via        17-04.00   16-06.50  
  6 #  181 O'Connor, Mackenz   9 Donovan Cath        16-09.50   16-01.00  
  7 #  509 Dannenbaum, Carol  10 Pingry Schoo        16-05.00   15-09.50  
  8 #  869 Tucker, Sydney     10 Union Cathol        17-05.50  J15-09.50  
  9 #  526 Weldon, Sophia     12 Pingry Schoo        17-06.75   15-09.00  
 10 #  684 Plumaker, Cara      9 St. John Via        15-11.50   15-01.00  
 11 #  394 Romano, Amanda      9 Mount St. Ma        15-08.00   15-00.00  
 12 #  395 Rose, Sydney       10 Mount St. Ma        15-02.25   14-09.00  
 13 #  102 Rooney, Danielle   11 Camden Catho        14-11.00   14-08.50  
 14 #  103 Sando, Sayndia     11 Camden Catho        14-06.50   14-08.00  
 15 #  169 Haye, Olivia       11 Donovan Cath        16-05.00   14-03.00  
 16 #  515 Mohammed, Rashida  11 Pingry Schoo        13-11.00   13-02.50  
 17 #  588 Pena, Catalina      9 Red Bank Cat        13-06.50   13-01.50  
 18 #   22 Gilson, Abigail    12 Bishop Eusta                   12-03.00  
 -- #  167 Chiu, Caitlin      11 Donovan Cath        14-00.00       FOUL  
 -- #  379 Durante, Kathrina  11 Mount St. Ma        12-07.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  526 Weldon, Sophia     12 Pingry Schoo        37-10.00   36-05.50  
  2 #  414 Owoh, Lorretta     12 Notre Dame H        33-11.00   35-07.25  
  3 #  672 Cooper, Eryn       12 St. John Via        35-11.25   35-04.25  
  4 #  867 Scott, Tyler       12 Union Cathol        35-07.75   34-09.50  
  5 #  454 Babore, Gabriella  12 Paul VI HS          33-09.00   33-09.50  
  6 #  594 Zeni, Tara         11 Red Bank Cat        34-11.00  J33-09.50  
  7 #  580 Harris, Jyllissa   12 Red Bank Cat        35-11.25   33-04.50  
  8 #  570 Carroll, Courtney  12 Red Bank Cat        31-00.00   32-02.75  
  9 #  845 Cooper, Asiah      12 Union Cathol        34-04.50   32-02.50  
 10 #  408 Horvath, Haley     12 Notre Dame H        32-09.50   31-11.50  
 11 #  103 Sando, Sayndia     11 Camden Catho        32-00.00   31-04.50  
 12 #  670 Burke, Amanda      10 St. John Via        30-05.50   29-11.75  
 13 #  422 Whitlock, Morgan   10 Notre Dame H        30-03.50   29-09.00  
 14 #  385 Keele, Bridget     11 Mount St. Ma        29-10.50   29-06.00  
 15 #  865 Rappa, Danielle     9 Union Cathol        32-05.00   28-11.00  
 16 #  523 Schiffman, Lily    10 Pingry Schoo        31-03.00   28-06.50  
 17 #  378 Cuddihy, Grace     11 Mount St. Ma        31-07.00   28-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  409 Laccetti, AnaMari  12 Notre Dame H        36-05.50   37-09.50  
  2 #  859 Martinez, Sophia   12 Union Cathol        35-04.50   34-10.50  
  3 #  866 Samuels, Christin  12 Union Cathol        33-09.75   34-04.50  
  4 #  516 O'Mara, Grace      11 Pingry Schoo        34-03.00   33-10.00  
  5 #  104 Santana, Eliana    11 Camden Catho        30-09.00   31-08.25  
  6 #  510 Fakorede, Olowaso  11 Pingry Schoo        30-02.00   31-05.50  
  7 #  453 Assi, Nadine       10 Paul VI HS          32-01.50   31-04.00  
  8 #  668 Akubueze, Ijeoma   11 St. John Via        29-04.00   30-00.00  
  9 #  166 Caporusso, Jade    11 Donovan Cath        31-11.00   29-01.25  
 10 #  461 Lafferty, Elizabe  11 Paul VI HS          26-05.75   27-00.00  
 11 #  397 St.Louis, Lauren   10 Mount St. Ma        26-10.00   25-08.50  
 12 #  173 Kinnevy, Caitrion   9 Donovan Cath        28-01.50   25-06.25  
 13 #  388 Langrin, Madison   12 Mount St. Ma        23-06.00   25-06.00  
 14 #  521 Ryan, Jennifer     10 Pingry Schoo        27-05.50   25-04.00  
 15 #  176 Laws, Jada          9 Donovan Cath        23-01.00   21-06.00  
 16 #  377 Carley, Grace       9 Mount St. Ma        18-05.50   20-10.50  
 17 #  687 Simmons, Brooke    10 St. John Via        20-11.25   17-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  516 O'Mara, Grace      11 Pingry Schoo          114-10     105-00  
  2 #  104 Santana, Eliana    11 Camden Catho          103-00     104-10  
  3 #  409 Laccetti, AnaMari  12 Notre Dame H          100-03     104-00  
  4 #  859 Martinez, Sophia   12 Union Cathol          102-02      97-01  
  5 #  668 Akubueze, Ijeoma   11 St. John Via           90-01      92-05  
  6 #  510 Fakorede, Olowaso  11 Pingry Schoo           83-05      91-05  
  7 #  866 Samuels, Christin  12 Union Cathol          102-06      86-06  
  8 #  388 Langrin, Madison   12 Mount St. Ma           76-11      84-06  
  9 #  400 Bagwell, Syanni    10 Notre Dame H           81-01      83-04  
 10 #  417 Saker, Emma        10 Notre Dame H           90-05      81-07  
 11 #  569 Bowers-Nicks, Dio  11 Red Bank Cat           84-01      80-04  
 12 #  184 Scianna, Adriana   11 Donovan Cath           80-09      77-10  
 13 #  179 Millemann, Nicole  10 Donovan Cath           79-04      76-10  
 14 #   24 Gray, Leighanna    10 Bishop Eusta           66-09      75-11  
 15 #  458 Carter, Laura      11 Paul VI HS             67-08      71-10  
 16 #   13 Bjorklund, Katie   10 Bishop Eusta           77-04      70-07  
 17 #  397 St.Louis, Lauren   10 Mount St. Ma           68-00      65-09  
 18 #  377 Carley, Grace       9 Mount St. Ma           67-04      64-01  
 19 #  675 Ganiyu, Freda       9 St. John Via           78-07      63-10  
 20 #  166 Caporusso, Jade    11 Donovan Cath           78-08      63-01  
 21 #  455 Banks, Jayla       10 Paul VI HS             65-01      59-09  
 22 #  521 Ryan, Jennifer     10 Pingry Schoo           82-03      59-02  
 23 #  472 Ubah, Nhenna       10 Paul VI HS             72-05      55-01  
 
Girls Javelin Throw NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   36 Steaker, Hannah    11 Bishop Eusta          103-04      99-11  
  2 #  516 O'Mara, Grace      11 Pingry Schoo          105-05      98-08  
  3 #  179 Millemann, Nicole  10 Donovan Cath           88-03      97-10  
  4 #  422 Whitlock, Morgan   10 Notre Dame H           95-04      94-09  
  5 #  184 Scianna, Adriana   11 Donovan Cath           90-00      92-07  
  6 #  465 McGowan, Maura     10 Paul VI HS             84-09      92-06  
  7 #  172 Kelly, MaryJo      11 Donovan Cath           86-07      88-00  
  8 #   26 Klopp, Peyton      10 Bishop Eusta           82-09      86-03  
  9 #   32 Sims, Victoria     10 Bishop Eusta           89-08      86-02  
 10 #  416 Rulkewicz, Sarah   12 Notre Dame H           80-02      80-00  
 11 #  456 Benberry, Jill     10 Paul VI HS             83-11      77-02  
 12 #  669 Arias, Gabriella    9 St. John Via           63-01      74-00  
 13 #  386 Keele, Catherine    9 Mount St. Ma           57-03      64-10  
 14 #  385 Keele, Bridget     11 Mount St. Ma           87-07      63-08  
 15 #  398 Valliciergo, Mela  10 Mount St. Ma           61-04      62-09  
 16 #  847 Dodson, Jordan     11 Union Cathol           63-10      60-06  
 17 #  521 Ryan, Jennifer     10 Pingry Schoo           61-02      57-04  
 18 #  678 Krasinski, Angeli  10 St. John Via           78-04      57-02  
 19 #  687 Simmons, Brooke    10 St. John Via           62-01      56-01  
 20 #  527 Williams, Veronic  11 Pingry Schoo           62-02      55-05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  449 Kollock, Iyanla    12 Our Lady of            12.39      12.73q  6 
  2 #  832 Reynolds, Hannah   11 Trinity Hall           12.90      13.23q  6 
  3 #  802 Godfrey, Aniya     12 Trenton Cath           13.44      13.55q  6 
  4 #  828 Miller, Ryen       10 Trinity Hall           13.54      13.70q  6 
  5 #  787 Oduro, Elizabeth   11 Timothy Chri           14.50      13.81q  5 
  6 #  742 Apple, Kaylee      11 St. Rose HS            13.73      13.82q  6 
  7 #  280 Pugliese, Melody   10 Holy Spirit                       13.85q  2 
  8 #  325 Dacquel, Jocelyn   12 Mater Dei Pr           13.99      13.87q  5 
  9 #   72 Akselsen, Kristin   9 Calvary Chri           13.76      14.02q  6 
 10 #  371 Ince, Jordan        9 Mother Seton           14.54      14.18q  4 
 11 #  365 Cherrey, Hannah    11 Mother Seton                      14.33q  1 
 12 #  805 Parks, Sanaa        9 Trenton Cath           14.52      14.41q  4 
 13 #  202 Dougherty, Chloe   11 Gill St. Ber           14.47      14.55   5 
 14 #  818 DeNicola, Olivia   12 Trinity Hall           14.51      14.60   5 
 15 #  297 Diana, Kathryn     12 Immaculata H                      14.65   1 
 16 #  919 Mandalapu, Naha    10 Wardlaw-Hart           14.59      14.72   4 
 17 #  752 Mattone, Nicolett  12 St. Rose HS            14.85      14.73   4 
 18 #  335 Luchina, Brooke     9 Mater Dei Pr           14.52      14.93   5 
 19 #  714 Guilford, Sidney   11 St. Joseph H                      14.98   2 
 20 #  206 Jurewicz, Alyssa   11 Gill St. Ber           15.14      15.08   3 
 21 #  918 Lawrence, Kelly    11 Wardlaw-Hart           15.25      15.09   3 
 22 #  301 Marsh, Alexa       12 Immaculata H           14.83      15.25   4 
 23 #  336 Mason, Laurel Ann  12 Mater Dei Pr           14.96      15.33   3 
 24 #  743 Apple, Samantha    12 St. Rose HS            15.12      15.43   3 
 25 #  933 Caso, Mia           9 Wildwood Cat           15.73      15.65   3 
 26 #  373 Paez, Karyme       11 Mother Seton           16.50      16.11   2 
 27 #  304 McGuire, Colleen    9 Immaculata H           16.30      16.87   3 
 28 #  560 Lehrfeld, Laura    12 Ranney Schoo                      18.12   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  449 Kollock, Iyanla    12 Our Lady of            12.73      12.64   2 
  2 #  832 Reynolds, Hannah   11 Trinity Hall           13.23      13.17   2 
  3 #  742 Apple, Kaylee      11 St. Rose HS            13.82      13.48   2 
  4 #  802 Godfrey, Aniya     12 Trenton Cath           13.55      13.49   2 
  5 #  828 Miller, Ryen       10 Trinity Hall           13.70      13.54   2 
  6 #   72 Akselsen, Kristin   9 Calvary Chri           14.02      13.88   1 
  7 #  280 Pugliese, Melody   10 Holy Spirit            13.85      13.89   1 
  8 #  325 Dacquel, Jocelyn   12 Mater Dei Pr           13.87      13.91   1 
  9 #  787 Oduro, Elizabeth   11 Timothy Chri           13.81      13.98   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  449 Kollock, Iyanla    12 Our Lady of            25.86      26.11   6 
  2 #  832 Reynolds, Hannah   11 Trinity Hall           26.91      26.78   6 
  3 #  713 Guilford, Corinn   12 St. Joseph H                      27.99   1 
  4 #  828 Miller, Ryen       10 Trinity Hall           28.58      28.01   6 
  5 #  742 Apple, Kaylee      11 St. Rose HS            28.91      28.05   5 
  6 #  231 Ridinger, Lauren    9 Gloucester C           28.35      28.29   6 
  7 #  806 Queen, Jada        12 Trenton Cath           28.23      28.52   6 
  8 #   72 Akselsen, Kristin   9 Calvary Chri           28.81      28.67   5 
  9 #  802 Godfrey, Aniya     12 Trenton Cath           27.99      28.82   6 
 10 #  245 Darata, Rachel     12 Holy Cross H           29.41      29.12   5 
 11 #  943 Rogers, Jersey      9 Wildwood Cat           29.66      29.51   5 
 12 #  785 Adelekan, Amani     9 Timothy Chri           29.89      29.52   5 
 13 #  204 Escousse, Ava       9 Gill St. Ber           30.50      29.84   4 
 14 #  790 Stuhl, Hannah      11 Timothy Chri           30.11      29.90   4 
 15 #  919 Mandalapu, Naha    10 Wardlaw-Hart           30.24      29.93   4 
 16 #  297 Diana, Kathryn     12 Immaculata H           30.60      30.11   3 
 17 #  202 Dougherty, Chloe   11 Gill St. Ber                      30.35   1 
 18 #  371 Ince, Jordan        9 Mother Seton           30.53      30.41   4 
 19 #  303 McDonough, Paige   10 Immaculata H           30.09      30.74   4 
 20 #  251 Graves, Maura       9 Holy Cross H                      30.93   1 
 21 #  206 Jurewicz, Alyssa   11 Gill St. Ber           30.60      31.12   3 
 22 #  233 Stewart, Grace     10 Gloucester C           31.54      31.24   3 
 23 #  365 Cherrey, Hannah    11 Mother Seton           30.42      31.25   4 
 24 #  917 Lack, Alexandra    11 Wardlaw-Hart           31.57      31.36   2 
 25 #  310 Viscione, Nicolet  10 Immaculata H           31.10      31.38   3 
 26 #  339 Sullivan, Bridget   9 Mater Dei Pr           31.67      31.48   2 
 27 #  916 Jasti, Lara        11 Wardlaw-Hart           31.80      31.53   2 
 28 #  609 Toussaint, Lindse  11 Roselle Cath           29.78      31.56   5 
 29 #  335 Luchina, Brooke     9 Mater Dei Pr           31.28      31.69   3 
 30 #  743 Apple, Samantha    12 St. Rose HS            31.51      32.59   3 
 31 #  328 Fontanetta, Kaila  10 Mater Dei Pr           32.43      33.09   2 
 32 #  933 Caso, Mia           9 Wildwood Cat           33.46      33.21   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  741 Antognoli, Abigai   9 St. Rose HS                     1:00.67   2 
  2 #  748 Haggerty, Jillian  12 St. Rose HS          1:01.27    1:00.93   5 
  3 #  822 Garcia, Isabel      9 Trinity Hall         1:02.80    1:02.32   5 
  4 #  786 Dyer, Danielle     11 Timothy Chri         1:02.78    1:03.04   5 
  5 #  820 Feiler, Morgan     10 Trinity Hall         1:04.80    1:03.67   4 
  6 #  279 Plummer, Ayana     12 Holy Spirit                     1:03.71   1 
  7 #  833 Rienzo, Gina       12 Trinity Hall         1:03.82    1:03.72   5 
  8 #  231 Ridinger, Lauren    9 Gloucester C         1:06.33    1:03.94   4 
  9 #  332 Gritzek, Lara       9 Mater Dei Pr         1:04.18    1:03.96   5 
 10 #  306 Reinhart, Shannon   9 Immaculata H         1:03.78    1:04.08   5 
 11 #  276 Desario, Isabella  11 Holy Spirit                     1:04.36   2 
 12 #  713 Guilford, Corinn   12 St. Joseph H                    1:04.94   1 
 13 #  935 Gray-Rivera, Aliy   9 Wildwood Cat         1:06.46    1:05.93   4 
 14 #  785 Adelekan, Amani     9 Timothy Chri         1:05.96    1:06.78   4 
 15 #  372 Johnson, Tiffani   10 Mother Seton         1:06.97    1:06.79   4 
 16 #  915 Howell, Victoria   11 Wardlaw-Hart         1:07.56    1:07.64   4 
 17 #  303 McDonough, Paige   10 Immaculata H         1:08.12    1:08.20   3 
 18 #  310 Viscione, Nicolet  10 Immaculata H         1:09.46    1:08.24   3 
 19 #  367 Dombroski, Natali  11 Mother Seton         1:08.29    1:08.42   3 
 20 #  204 Escousse, Ava       9 Gill St. Ber                    1:08.48   2 
 21 #  251 Graves, Maura       9 Holy Cross H                    1:09.12   2 
 22 #  916 Jasti, Lara        11 Wardlaw-Hart                    1:09.74   2 
 23 #  370 Gonzalez, Melissa  12 Mother Seton         1:12.00    1:11.89   3 
 24 #  329 Graham, Jaylynn     9 Mater Dei Pr         1:10.12    1:12.72   3 
 25 #  338 Raimondi, Amanda   12 Mater Dei Pr                    1:15.26   1 
 26 #  937 Holzer, Emily      10 Wildwood Cat         1:13.24    1:17.35   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  741 Antognoli, Abigai   9 St. Rose HS          2:19.45    2:18.58   3 
  2 #  625 Park, Bethany         Rutgers Prep         2:21.75    2:22.10   3 
  3 #  281 Sofield, Paige     11 Holy Spirit          2:20.74    2:24.44   3 
  4 #  273 Bannan, Angela     11 Holy Spirit          2:25.50    2:24.72   3 
  5 #  368 Duester, Emily     10 Mother Seton         2:33.41    2:31.31   3 
  6 #  815 Barnett, Anna      12 Trinity Hall         2:28.49    2:31.93   3 
  7 #  829 Nerenberg, Alexis   9 Trinity Hall         2:31.29    2:32.27   3 
  8 #  837 Toomey, Cate       12 Trinity Hall         2:32.94    2:33.03   3 
  9 #  941 Osborne, Joelle    11 Wildwood Cat         2:35.82    2:35.04   3 
 10 #  275 Bradberry, Jenna   10 Holy Spirit          2:38.14    2:39.12   2 
 11 #  745 DeFazio, Jenna      9 St. Rose HS          2:45.21    2:40.46   2 
 12 #  607 Coimbra, Gaby      12 Roselle Cath         2:41.77    2:40.72   2 
 13 #  934 Connelly, Erin     11 Wildwood Cat         2:35.79    2:41.50   3 
 14 #  298 Gonzales, Sophia   11 Immaculata H         2:44.84    2:42.07   2 
 15 #  332 Gritzek, Lara       9 Mater Dei Pr         2:35.43    2:43.11   3 
 16 #  915 Howell, Victoria   11 Wardlaw-Hart         2:53.44    2:49.40   2 
 17 #  913 Dixon, Kynise       9 Wardlaw-Hart         2:54.42    2:51.00   2 
 18 #  940 McIlhenney, Ella    9 Wildwood Cat         3:03.35    2:52.41   1 
 19 #  232 Simila, Mia        11 Gloucester C         2:51.89    2:52.87   2 
 20 #  375 Witheridge, Emily  11 Mother Seton         2:59.49    2:53.72   2 
 21 #  246 Donachie, Annemar  10 Holy Cross H                    2:53.76   1 
 22 #  917 Lack, Alexandra    11 Wardlaw-Hart         3:01.67    2:56.87   1 
 23 #  448 Bernard, Grace     12 Our Lady of                     2:57.69   1 
 24 #  340 Wickham, Sarah      9 Mater Dei Pr         2:57.32    3:03.21   2 
 25 #  606 Berrios, Marissa   12 Roselle Cath         3:00.46    3:03.59   1 
 26 #  324 Corman, Bridget    11 Mater Dei Pr         2:59.86    3:10.62   2 
 27 #  452 Weisbecker, Annie   9 Our Lady of          3:05.85    3:14.42   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  741 Antognoli, Abigai   9 St. Rose HS          5:08.75    5:02.70  
  2 #  273 Bannan, Angela     11 Holy Spirit          5:16.23    5:13.40  
  3 #  557 Fitzmaurice, Shan  11 Ranney Schoo         5:25.36    5:24.97  
  4 #  944 Sorenson, Julia     9 Wildwood Cat         5:35.86    5:28.22  
  5 #  834 Salerno, Lexi      12 Trinity Hall         5:36.53    5:28.81  
  6 #  825 Lawson, Ally        9 Trinity Hall         5:49.38    5:39.70  
  7 #  311 Wehrhahn, Ali      11 Immaculata H         5:46.64    5:44.48  
  8 #  814 Andree, Bridget    12 Trinity Hall         5:44.89    5:48.26  
  9 #  252 Lloyd, Julia       12 Holy Cross H         6:23.35    6:18.80  
 10 #  250 Gorleski, Megan    12 Holy Cross H         6:25.08    6:22.15  
 11 #  913 Dixon, Kynise       9 Wardlaw-Hart         6:39.56    6:25.15  
 12 #  558 Glass, Mia         11 Ranney Schoo                    6:26.94  
 13 #  246 Donachie, Annemar  10 Holy Cross H         6:28.84    6:37.36  
 14 #  366 DeMaio, Cara        9 Mother Seton         6:44.57    6:41.33  
 15 #  331 Gridley, Emily     10 Mater Dei Pr                    6:52.88  
 16 #  559 Knoop, Olivia      10 Ranney Schoo         7:33.65    7:39.38  
 -- #  298 Gonzales, Sophia   11 Immaculata H         5:58.73        DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  741 Antognoli, Abigai   9 St. Rose HS                    11:11.53  
  2 #  273 Bannan, Angela     11 Holy Spirit         11:37.55   11:14.11  
  3 #  825 Lawson, Ally        9 Trinity Hall        12:02.35   11:54.95  
  4 #  944 Sorenson, Julia     9 Wildwood Cat        12:11.69   11:57.40  
  5 #  557 Fitzmaurice, Shan  11 Ranney Schoo        12:03.88   11:59.17  
  6 #  834 Salerno, Lexi      12 Trinity Hall        12:20.85   12:02.56  
  7 #  311 Wehrhahn, Ali      11 Immaculata H                   12:20.17  
  8 #  814 Andree, Bridget    12 Trinity Hall        12:51.09   12:46.53  
  9 #  252 Lloyd, Julia       12 Holy Cross H        13:23.41   13:19.58  
 10 #  298 Gonzales, Sophia   11 Immaculata H                   13:23.99  
 11 #   78 Wells, Grace       12 Calvary Chri        13:43.09   13:41.43  
 12 #  942 Peters, Sophie     11 Wildwood Cat        14:14.28   13:46.15  
 13 #  250 Gorleski, Megan    12 Holy Cross H        13:37.81   14:09.60  
 14 #  246 Donachie, Annemar  10 Holy Cross H        13:54.45   14:37.87  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  804 Maddox, Wisdom     10 Trenton Cath           16.13      15.91q  3 
  2 #  254 Parise, Brianna    12 Holy Cross H                      18.36q  1 
  3 #  747 Doran, Kristen     12 St. Rose HS            19.45      18.85q  3 
  4 #  375 Witheridge, Emily  11 Mother Seton           18.79      18.94q  3 
  5 #  299 Griffin, Kelly     10 Immaculata H           19.67      19.37q  3 
  6 #  785 Adelekan, Amani     9 Timothy Chri           20.61      19.45q  2 
  7 #  742 Apple, Kaylee      11 St. Rose HS            19.60      19.51q  3 
  8 #  337 Petry, Rose         9 Mater Dei Pr           20.06      19.83q  3 
  9 #  447 Berkley, Tianna    11 Our Lady of            20.33      19.90q  2 
 10 #  754 O'Keefe, Kavita    11 St. Rose HS            20.91      20.44q  2 
 11 #  297 Diana, Kathryn     12 Immaculata H           20.89      20.50q  2 
 12 #  789 Silva, Jacey       10 Timothy Chri           21.04      20.68q  1 
 13 #  451 Viviani, Hope      12 Our Lady of            21.43      21.47   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  804 Maddox, Wisdom     10 Trenton Cath           15.91      16.40   2 
  2 #  254 Parise, Brianna    12 Holy Cross H           18.36      18.44   2 
  3 #  375 Witheridge, Emily  11 Mother Seton           18.94      18.91   2 
  4 #  785 Adelekan, Amani     9 Timothy Chri           19.45      18.96   2 
  5 #  742 Apple, Kaylee      11 St. Rose HS            19.51      19.16   1 
  6 #  747 Doran, Kristen     12 St. Rose HS            18.85      19.19   2 
  7 #  299 Griffin, Kelly     10 Immaculata H           19.37      19.42   2 
  8 #  337 Petry, Rose         9 Mater Dei Pr           19.83      19.68   1 
  9 #  447 Berkley, Tianna    11 Our Lady of            19.90      19.75   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  748 Haggerty, Jillian  12 St. Rose HS          1:07.20    1:06.58   3 
  2 #  804 Maddox, Wisdom     10 Trenton Cath         1:10.69    1:09.17   3 
  3 #  941 Osborne, Joelle    11 Wildwood Cat         1:12.20    1:11.99   3 
  4 #  785 Adelekan, Amani     9 Timothy Chri                    1:12.76   2 
  5 #  607 Coimbra, Gaby      12 Roselle Cath         1:14.45    1:13.13   3 
  6 #  305 Onderko, Caroline  10 Immaculata H                    1:13.65   1 
  7 #  228 McGonigle, Meghan  12 Gloucester C         1:14.43    1:14.46   3 
  8 #  789 Silva, Jacey       10 Timothy Chri                    1:16.69   1 
  9 #  299 Griffin, Kelly     10 Immaculata H                    1:19.29   2 
 10 #  337 Petry, Rose         9 Mater Dei Pr         1:25.12    1:21.73   3 
 11 #  248 Ferguson, Sage      9 Holy Cross H                    1:21.81   1 
 12 #  448 Bernard, Grace     12 Our Lady of          1:28.77    1:25.53   2 
 13 #  328 Fontanetta, Kaila  10 Mater Dei Pr         1:27.00    1:33.52   2 
 14 #  229 Pantano, Alli      11 Gloucester C         1:40.46    1:46.77   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay NPB
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Trinity Hall  'A'                                   53.44      52.80   2 
     1) #832 Reynolds, Hannah 11        2) #818 DeNicola, Olivia 12       
     3) #828 Miller, Ryen 10            4) #838 Walsh, Charlotte 9        
  2 Trenton Catholic Academy  'A'                                  53.01   1 
     1) #802 Godfrey, Aniya 12          2) #805 Parks, Sanaa 9            
     3) #806 Queen, Jada 12             4) #804 Maddox, Wisdom 10         
  3 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                 53.01      53.26   2 
     1) #280 Pugliese, Melody 10        2) #279 Plummer, Ayana 12         
     3) #278 Patitucci, Kayla 12        4) #276 Desario, Isabella 11      
  4 Timothy Christian School  'A'                       55.52      55.44   2 
     1) #790 Stuhl, Hannah 11           2) #789 Silva, Jacey 10           
     3) #786 Dyer, Danielle 11          4) #787 Oduro, Elizabeth 11       
  5 St. Rose HS  'A'                                    53.36      55.67   2 
     1) #748 Haggerty, Jillian 12       2) #751 Magrini, Sheila 12        
     3) #744 Bunn, Lauren 12            4) #743 Apple, Samantha 12        
  6 Gill St. Bernard's School  'A'                      55.73      56.48   2 
     1) #205 Fischer, Lily 11           2) #206 Jurewicz, Alyssa 11       
     3) #202 Dougherty, Chloe 11        4) #204 Escousse, Ava 9           
  7 Mater Dei Prep  'A'                                 56.49      57.01   1 
     1) #336 Mason, Laurel Ann 12       2) #325 Dacquel, Jocelyn 12       
     3) #329 Graham, Jaylynn 9          4) #332 Gritzek, Lara 9           
  8 Calvary Christian  'A'                              55.86    1:00.66   1 
     1) #72 Akselsen, Kristina 9        2) #74 Conte, Faith 9             
     3) #76 Gonzalez, Madeline 12       4) #75 Cranga, Alison 9           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay NPB
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                               4:11.51    4:10.38   2 
     1) #279 Plummer, Ayana 12          2) #276 Desario, Isabella 11      
     3) #278 Patitucci, Kayla 12        4) #281 Sofield, Paige 11         
  2 Trinity Hall  'A'                                 4:20.70    4:16.08   2 
     1) #833 Rienzo, Gina 12            2) #815 Barnett, Anna 12          
     3) #820 Feiler, Morgan 10          4) #822 Garcia, Isabel 9          
  3 St. Rose HS  'A'                                  4:18.46    4:24.41   2 
     1) #748 Haggerty, Jillian 12       2) #751 Magrini, Sheila 12        
     3) #744 Bunn, Lauren 12            4) #749 Hickey, Luaren 11         
  4 Immaculata HS  'A'                                4:32.94    4:26.69   2 
     1) #311 Wehrhahn, Ali 11           2) #305 Onderko, Caroline 10      
     3) #308 Rogers, Haley 10           4) #306 Reinhart, Shannon 9       
  5 Wardlaw-Hartridge School  'A'                     4:41.11    4:35.78   1 
     1) #915 Howell, Victoria 11        2) #917 Lack, Alexandra 11        
     3) #916 Jasti, Lara 11             4) #920 Mandalapu, Neha 10        
  6 Wildwood Catholic HS  'A'                         4:40.89    4:37.93   1 
     1) #934 Connelly, Erin 11          2) #941 Osborne, Joelle 11        
     3) #943 Rogers, Jersey 9           4) #935 Gray-Rivera, Aliya 9      
  7 Mother Seton  'A'                                 4:51.15    4:39.62   1 
     1) #372 Johnson, Tiffani 10        2) #370 Gonzalez, Melissa 12      
     3) #371 Ince, Jordan 9             4) #367 Dombroski, Natalie 11     
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay NPB
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                         10:16.44  
     1) #273 Bannan, Angela 11          2) #275 Bradberry, Jenna 10       
     3) #278 Patitucci, Kayla 12        4) #281 Sofield, Paige 11         
  2 Trinity Hall  'A'                                10:10.53   10:29.68  
     1) #814 Andree, Bridget 12         2) #826 Mark, Mairead 12          
     3) #833 Rienzo, Gina 12            4) #815 Barnett, Anna 12          
  3 Immaculata HS  'A'                               11:23.08   10:35.18  
     1) #311 Wehrhahn, Ali 11           2) #298 Gonzales, Sophia 11       
     3) #305 Onderko, Caroline 10       4) #308 Rogers, Haley 10          
  4 Wildwood Catholic HS  'A'                        11:39.16   11:00.21  
     1) #934 Connelly, Erin 11          2) #941 Osborne, Joelle 11        
     3) #935 Gray-Rivera, Aliya 9       4) #937 Holzer, Emily 10          
  5 St. Rose HS  'A'                                 11:24.07   11:13.87  
     1) #749 Hickey, Luaren 11          2) #751 Magrini, Sheila 12        
     3) #744 Bunn, Lauren 12            4) #745 DeFazio, Jenna 9          
  6 Calvary Christian  'A'                           11:59.39   12:00.06  
     1) #78 Wells, Grace 12             2) #71 Akselsen, Ketty 11         
     3) #73 Barbosa, Angelisa 9         4) #75 Cranga, Alison 9           
 
Girls High Jump NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  806 Queen, Jada        12 Trenton Cath         5-00.00   J4-08.00  
  2 #  450 Pinque, Marie       9 Our Lady of          4-06.00   J4-08.00  
  2 #  208 Ryan, Eve          11 Gill St. Ber         4-10.00    4-08.00  
  4 #  748 Haggerty, Jillian  12 St. Rose HS          4-10.00   J4-08.00  
  5 #  228 McGonigle, Meghan  12 Gloucester C         5-00.00   J4-08.00  
  6 #  751 Magrini, Sheila    12 St. Rose HS          4-08.00    4-06.00  
  7 #  341 Williams, Jillian  12 Mater Dei Pr                   J4-06.00  
  8 #  821 Francese, Riley    10 Trinity Hall         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  8 #  205 Fischer, Lily      11 Gill St. Ber         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 10 #  831 Peters, Cecila      9 Trinity Hall                   J4-04.00  
 -- #   76 Gonzalez, Madelin  12 Calvary Chri         4-07.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  323 Blumetti, Bridget   9 Mater Dei Pr         6-06.00    7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  208 Ryan, Eve          11 Gill St. Ber        15-10.00   15-06.75  
  2 #  802 Godfrey, Aniya     12 Trenton Cath        16-08.00   15-05.50  
  3 #  838 Walsh, Charlotte    9 Trinity Hall        15-06.50   14-08.75  
  4 #   72 Akselsen, Kristin   9 Calvary Chri                   14-06.00  
  5 #  205 Fischer, Lily      11 Gill St. Ber        14-06.00   14-04.00  
  6 #  787 Oduro, Elizabeth   11 Timothy Chri        15-04.00   14-03.75  
  7 #  228 McGonigle, Meghan  12 Gloucester C        14-05.50   14-01.00  
  8 #  828 Miller, Ryen       10 Trinity Hall        15-01.00   14-00.25  
  9 #  325 Dacquel, Jocelyn   12 Mater Dei Pr        13-06.50   13-10.75  
 10 #  790 Stuhl, Hannah      11 Timothy Chri        14-06.50   13-09.00  
 11 #  254 Parise, Brianna    12 Holy Cross H                   13-07.50  
 12 #  245 Darata, Rachel     12 Holy Cross H        13-03.25   13-05.75  
 13 #   76 Gonzalez, Madelin  12 Calvary Chri        14-07.00   13-04.50  
 14 #  821 Francese, Riley    10 Trinity Hall        13-11.00   13-04.00  
 15 #  943 Rogers, Jersey      9 Wildwood Cat        14-02.00   13-03.00  
 16 #  450 Pinque, Marie       9 Our Lady of                    13-01.00  
 17 #  935 Gray-Rivera, Aliy   9 Wildwood Cat                   13-00.50  
 18 #  299 Griffin, Kelly     10 Immaculata H        13-04.00   12-10.50  
 19 #  744 Bunn, Lauren       12 St. Rose HS         13-06.00   12-08.75  
 20 #  297 Diana, Kathryn     12 Immaculata H        13-09.25   12-06.50  
 21 #  251 Graves, Maura       9 Holy Cross H                   12-03.00  
 22 #  336 Mason, Laurel Ann  12 Mater Dei Pr        12-01.50   12-02.00  
 23 #  227 Elliott, Brianna   10 Gloucester C        12-08.00   11-10.00  
 24 #  203 D'Ovidio, Meredit  11 Gill St. Ber                   11-00.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  804 Maddox, Wisdom     10 Trenton Cath        34-09.50   32-09.25  
  2 #  787 Oduro, Elizabeth   11 Timothy Chri        30-11.25   31-09.75  
  3 #  245 Darata, Rachel     12 Holy Cross H        29-07.75   31-01.75  
  4 #  790 Stuhl, Hannah      11 Timothy Chri        30-11.00   30-06.50  
  5 #  251 Graves, Maura       9 Holy Cross H                   29-06.00  
  6 #  231 Ridinger, Lauren    9 Gloucester C        29-05.75   29-00.25  
  7 #   75 Cranga, Alison      9 Calvary Chri        28-10.75   28-08.25  
  8 #  325 Dacquel, Jocelyn   12 Mater Dei Pr        28-09.00   28-03.00  
  9 #  750 Jordan, Fiona      11 St. Rose HS                    27-03.50  
 10 #  299 Griffin, Kelly     10 Immaculata H        29-05.00   26-09.50  
 11 #  336 Mason, Laurel Ann  12 Mater Dei Pr        27-01.50   25-09.25  
 12 #  747 Doran, Kristen     12 St. Rose HS                    25-05.25  
 -- #   76 Gonzalez, Madelin  12 Calvary Chri        29-10.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  369 Duffour, Leona     12 Mother Seton        31-02.00   33-03.00  
  2 #  327 Efobi, Chicka       9 Mater Dei Pr        31-08.00   31-05.00  
  3 #  274 Bannan, Julia       9 Holy Spirit         31-07.75   31-03.00  
  4 #  277 Mack, Ariana       11 Holy Spirit         29-10.75   28-05.00  
  5 #  805 Parks, Sanaa        9 Trenton Cath        27-08.00   27-04.25  
  6 #  912 Burney, Aaliah     12 Wardlaw-Hart        26-08.00   26-07.00  
  7 #  326 Deahl, Kimberely   12 Mater Dei Pr        25-01.75   26-06.00  
  8 #  209 Walker, Emily      11 Gill St. Ber        23-05.50   24-02.75  
  9 #  608 Gomez, Terri       10 Roselle Cath        24-08.50   22-06.00  
 10 #  922 Yates, Hannah      12 Wardlaw-Hart        23-10.00   21-11.00  
 11 #  911 Bacalhau, Daniell  12 Wardlaw-Hart        23-07.00   21-00.00  
 12 #  230 Pieffer, Sierra    11 Gloucester C        24-04.00   19-11.00  
 13 #  750 Jordan, Fiona      11 St. Rose HS         20-00.00   18-10.00  
 14 #  247 Donachie, Bridget   9 Holy Cross H                   18-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  277 Mack, Ariana       11 Holy Spirit           101-04      97-08  
  2 #  912 Burney, Aaliah     12 Wardlaw-Hart           96-01      96-06  
  3 #  274 Bannan, Julia       9 Holy Spirit            92-04      91-10  
  4 #  803 Labissierra, Angi  12 Trenton Cath           82-02      88-07  
  5 #  326 Deahl, Kimberely   12 Mater Dei Pr           77-10      81-11  
  6 #  333 Kirk, Tori          9 Mater Dei Pr           76-09      81-04  
  7 #  922 Yates, Hannah      12 Wardlaw-Hart           71-01      78-05  
  8 #  330 Grano, Katelyn     12 Mater Dei Pr           74-03      76-02  
  9 #  911 Bacalhau, Daniell  12 Wardlaw-Hart           74-08      68-09  
 10 #  300 Hoyt, Sheridan      9 Immaculata H           78-10      64-01  
 11 #  939 McCoy, Emma        12 Wildwood Cat        65-02.50      62-08  
 12 #  946 Stuart, Sarah      12 Wildwood Cat        64-04.50      58-08  
 13 #  830 O'Kelly, Kelsey    11 Trinity Hall           55-08      57-04  
 14 #  786 Dyer, Danielle     11 Timothy Chri           60-09      54-01  
 15 #  294 Alpizar, Stephani   9 Immaculata H           54-08      52-07  
 16 #  936 Hernandez, Maria   12 Wildwood Cat           59-04      51-08  
 17 #  746 Doran, Erin        11 St. Rose HS                       47-09  
 18 #  750 Jordan, Fiona      11 St. Rose HS            56-02      47-04  
 19 #  247 Donachie, Bridget   9 Holy Cross H           35-09      31-11  
 
Girls Javelin Throw NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  806 Queen, Jada        12 Trenton Cath          100-01     107-00  
  2 #  279 Plummer, Ayana     12 Holy Spirit           109-08      93-03  
  3 #  368 Duester, Emily     10 Mother Seton           83-08      92-00  
  4 #  207 Mikula, Anna       10 Gill St. Ber           77-08      89-10  
  5 #  254 Parise, Brianna    12 Holy Cross H                      87-07  
  6 #  277 Mack, Ariana       11 Holy Spirit                       81-02  
  7 #  278 Patitucci, Kayla   12 Holy Spirit            76-06      80-05  
  8 #   71 Akselsen, Ketty    11 Calvary Chri           62-04      76-08  
  9 #  801 Boyer, Felissah    11 Trenton Cath           76-01      70-09  
 10 #   77 Lombardi, Kayla    12 Calvary Chri           70-07      69-04  
 11 #  334 Leache, Ashley     11 Mater Dei Pr           69-03      60-11  
 12 #  836 Thorp, Gillian     11 Trinity Hall                      60-09  
 13 #  747 Doran, Kristen     12 St. Rose HS            68-06      60-00  
 14 #  300 Hoyt, Sheridan      9 Immaculata H           63-01      57-09  
 15 #  609 Toussaint, Lindse  11 Roselle Cath           62-00      52-10  
 16 #  750 Jordan, Fiona      11 St. Rose HS            57-06      39-04  
 17 #  339 Sullivan, Bridget   9 Mater Dei Pr           57-06      38-03  
 18 #  743 Apple, Samantha    12 St. Rose HS            55-05      37-02  
 19 #  247 Donachie, Bridget   9 Holy Cross H           39-09      36-07  
 20 #  294 Alpizar, Stephani   9 Immaculata H           47-01      30-09  
 21 #  560 Lehrfeld, Laura    12 Ranney Schoo           30-03      29-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  497 Tarantino, Antoni  12 Paul VI HS             10.89      10.84q  6 
  2 #  736 Roach, Noah        12 St. Joseph H           11.10      11.09q  6 
  3 #  188 Bivins, James       9 Donovan Cath           11.06      11.15q  6 
  4 #  898 Miller, Daryl      12 Union Cathol           11.04      11.18q  6 
  5 #  740 Wyatt, Nathaniel   11 St. Joseph H           11.23      11.21q  5 
  6 #  890 Johnson, Makay     12 Union Cathol           11.30      11.35q  5 
  7 #  105 Austin-Cave, Tire  10 Camden Catho           11.14      11.41q  6 
  8 #  602 Key, Jaden         11 Red Bank Cat           11.28      11.45q  5 
  9 #  481 Bush, Robert       11 Paul VI HS             11.52      11.50q  4  11.491
 10 #  541 Nneato, Obi        12 Pingry Schoo           11.52      11.50q  4  11.500
 11 #  113 Hillman, Marcus    12 Camden Catho           11.48      11.57q  5 
 12 #  662 Smith, Patrick      9 St. Augustin           11.47      11.65q  5 
 13 #  115 Lynch, Kevin       11 Camden Catho           11.24      11.66   5 
 14 #  656 Robinson, True     11 St. Augustin           11.51      11.68   4 
 15 #  640 Gould, Will        12 St. Augustin           11.01      11.69   6 
 16 #  724 Davis, Jordan      11 St. Joseph H           12.15      11.73   3 
 17 #  595 Capro, Andrew      11 Red Bank Cat           11.57      11.75   4 
 18 #  501 Walsh, Rj          10 Paul VI HS             11.57      11.76   4 
 19 #  429 Jones, Pat         11 Notre Dame H           11.70      11.84   4 
 20 #  899 Okoro, Chinedu     11 Union Cathol           11.76      11.88   3 
 21 #    8 Agbabiaka, Temita  11 Bishop Ahr H           12.07      11.89   3 
 22 #  438 Payer, Fynn        11 Notre Dame H                      12.02   1 
 23 #  426 Colter, Dominic    11 Notre Dame H           11.99      12.08   3 
 24 #  549 Strasser, Alex     11 Pingry Schoo           12.32      12.09   3 
 25 #  198 Popoola, Aderola   11 Donovan Cath           12.11      12.10   3 
 26 #  140 Isacson, Shane     11 Christian Br                      12.43   1 
 27 #   60 Menoken-El, Nasir  11 Bishop Eusta           12.92      12.48   2 
 28 #   43 Doctorovitz, Mike  11 Bishop Eusta           12.70      12.72   2 
 29 #  705 Nelson, Jeffrey    12 St. John Via           12.95      12.73   2 
 30 #  195 Lindsey, Will      12 Donovan Cath           12.60      12.77   2 
 31 #  700 Guarasi, Nick       9 St. John Via           13.32      13.26   2 
 32 #   70 Turnipseed, Matt   12 Bishop Eusta                      13.36   1 
 33 #  708 O'Brien, Michael   11 St. John Via           13.32      13.62   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  497 Tarantino, Antoni  12 Paul VI HS             10.84      10.93   2 
  2 #  736 Roach, Noah        12 St. Joseph H           11.09      11.14   2 
  3 #  188 Bivins, James       9 Donovan Cath           11.15      11.19   2 
  4 #  740 Wyatt, Nathaniel   11 St. Joseph H           11.21      11.20   2 
  5 #  890 Johnson, Makay     12 Union Cathol           11.35      11.28   2 
  6 #  105 Austin-Cave, Tire  10 Camden Catho           11.41      11.46   1 
  7 #  602 Key, Jaden         11 Red Bank Cat           11.45      11.47   1 
  8 #  481 Bush, Robert       11 Paul VI HS             11.50      11.55   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  497 Tarantino, Antoni  12 Paul VI HS             21.48      21.69   6 
  2 #  123 Canale, Andrew     12 Christian Br           22.42      22.21   6 
  3 #  732 Little, Jared      12 St. Joseph H           22.48      22.46   6 
  4 #  740 Wyatt, Nathaniel   11 St. Joseph H           23.20      22.70   4 
  5 #  194 Knapp, Ian         12 Donovan Cath           22.91      22.84   5 
  6 #  655 Rhea, Sincere      11 St. Augustin           22.21      22.88   6 
  7 #  188 Bivins, James       9 Donovan Cath           22.69      23.04   6 
  8 #  115 Lynch, Kevin       11 Camden Catho           22.93      23.06   5 
  9 #  479 Brown, Brian       11 Paul VI HS             22.98      23.09   5 
  9 #  736 Roach, Noah        12 St. Joseph H           22.32      23.09   6 
 11 #  651 Ota, Nkem          11 St. Augustin           23.42      23.16   4 
 12 #  602 Key, Jaden         11 Red Bank Cat           23.24      23.23   4 
 13 #  595 Capro, Andrew      11 Red Bank Cat           23.59      23.25   4 
 14 #  489 Martino, Matt      10 Paul VI HS             22.84      23.47   5 
 15 #  429 Jones, Pat         11 Notre Dame H           24.96      23.62   3 
 16 #  640 Gould, Will        12 St. Augustin           24.04      23.63   4 
 17 #  105 Austin-Cave, Tire  10 Camden Catho           22.93      23.66   5 
 18 #  441 Stewart, Blake     11 Notre Dame H                      23.79   1 
 19 #   12 Rodriguez, Chris   10 Bishop Ahr H           24.34      23.86   3 
 20 #  134 Giallanza, Nathan  11 Christian Br                      23.93   1 
 21 #  899 Okoro, Chinedu     11 Union Cathol                      23.95   1 
 22 #  197 Nora, Oliver       12 Donovan Cath           24.34      24.16   3 
 23 #  598 DeAlto, Alexander  12 Red Bank Cat           25.13      24.31   2 
 24 #  434 Miller, Cole       11 Notre Dame H           24.51      24.36   3 
 25 #  878 Axt, Matt          10 Union Cathol           23.99      24.44   4 
 26 #    8 Agbabiaka, Temita  11 Bishop Ahr H           24.76      24.47   3 
 27 #  549 Strasser, Alex     11 Pingry Schoo           25.16      24.62   2 
 28 #  111 Dunn, Lucas         9 Camden Catho                      24.69   1 
 29 #   60 Menoken-El, Nasir  11 Bishop Eusta           25.84      25.69   2 
 30 #   43 Doctorovitz, Mike  11 Bishop Eusta           25.73      25.80   2 
 31 #  700 Guarasi, Nick       9 St. John Via           26.94      26.78   2 
 32 #   70 Turnipseed, Matt   12 Bishop Eusta                      27.25   1 
 -- #    9 Barlow, William    11 Bishop Ahr H           24.11         FS   3 
 -- #  708 O'Brien, Michael   11 St. John Via           26.93         FS   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  123 Canale, Andrew     12 Christian Br           48.38      48.52   5 
  2 #  880 Brown, Elijah      10 Union Cathol           48.67      49.77   5 
  3 #  732 Little, Jared      12 St. Joseph H           50.68      50.42   5 
  4 #  651 Ota, Nkem          11 St. Augustin           51.52      51.04   5 
  5 #  153 O'Hara, Liam       10 Christian Br                      51.22   2 
  6 #  194 Knapp, Ian         12 Donovan Cath                      51.52   1 
  7 #  479 Brown, Brian       11 Paul VI HS             50.73      51.85   5 
  8 #  890 Johnson, Makay     12 Union Cathol                      52.04   2 
  9 #  125 Coppola, Rafael    11 Christian Br           52.20      52.07   4 
 10 #  489 Martino, Matt      10 Paul VI HS             51.85      52.21   4 
 11 #  438 Payer, Fynn        11 Notre Dame H                      52.37   1 
 12 #    9 Barlow, William    11 Bishop Ahr H           51.33      52.50   5 
 13 #  891 Jones, Tyhir       10 Union Cathol           51.70      52.53   4 
 14 #  429 Jones, Pat         11 Notre Dame H                      53.57   2 
 15 #   12 Rodriguez, Chris   10 Bishop Ahr H           51.92      53.76   4 
 16 #  111 Dunn, Lucas         9 Camden Catho           52.83      53.98   4 
 17 #  492 Miscioscia, Nick   10 Paul VI HS             54.70      54.19   3 
 18 #  426 Colter, Dominic    11 Notre Dame H           54.14      54.35   4 
 19 #  553 Williams, Tyler    12 Pingry Schoo           54.73      54.61   3 
 20 #  598 DeAlto, Alexander  12 Red Bank Cat           54.29      54.67   3 
 21 #  698 Gonzales, Mel      12 St. John Via                      54.92   1 
 22 #  114 Kennedy, Tyler     11 Camden Catho           55.21      55.26   3 
 23 #  734 Neves, Corey       10 St. Joseph H           55.62      55.39   3 
 24 #  531 Brown, Kamal       11 Pingry Schoo           56.06      56.51   3 
 25 #  117 Slack, Shane       11 Camden Catho                      57.17   1 
 26 #  693 Barrett, Sean      12 St. John Via           57.40      57.28   2 
 27 #   39 Aquila, Michael    12 Bishop Eusta           57.99      58.61   2 
 28 #  533 Cowen, Andrew      11 Pingry Schoo           58.17      59.01   2 
 29 #  632 Bernard, Matt      11 St. Augustin                    1:00.80   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  148 McInerney, Tim     11 Christian Br         1:55.03    1:56.38   3 
  2 #  551 Vasquez, Ben       12 Pingry Schoo         1:58.81    1:58.49   3 
  3 #   58 Melko, Connor      11 Bishop Eusta         1:57.57    1:58.68   3 
  4 #   55 May, Sean          11 Bishop Eusta         1:58.92    1:59.80   3 
  5 #  881 Cadas, Justin      12 Union Cathol         1:56.60    2:00.85   3 
  6 #  490 McGuigan, Jake     12 Paul VI HS           2:01.63    2:01.03   3 
  7 #  880 Brown, Elijah      10 Union Cathol         1:57.08    2:01.07   3 
  8 #  425 Collins, Jack      11 Notre Dame H         2:05.71    2:01.78   2 
  9 #  118 Anzano, Kent       12 Christian Br         2:01.59    2:02.19   3 
 10 #  428 Janiec, Teddy      10 Notre Dame H         2:07.74    2:02.24   2 
 11 #  738 Schuhrer, Eric     12 St. Joseph H         2:03.06    2:02.40   2 
 12 #  661 Simila, Nicholas   12 St. Augustin         2:04.47    2:03.03   2 
 13 #  110 Derman, Ray        11 Camden Catho         2:02.10    2:03.62   3 
 14 #  719 Annadorai, Sivapr  11 St. Joseph H         2:04.21    2:03.82   2 
 15 #   42 Dhawan, Manik      11 Bishop Eusta         2:07.42    2:04.11   2 
 16 #  106 Baier, Max         11 Camden Catho         2:05.95    2:04.52   2 
 17 #  720 Bakos, Charles     11 St. Joseph H         2:01.75    2:04.58   3 
 18 #  488 Johnson, Colton    10 Paul VI HS           2:06.71    2:04.81   2 
 19 #  161 Thomson, Andrew    12 Christian Br         2:04.10    2:04.90   2 
 20 #  649 Martini, Will      12 St. Augustin         2:05.78    2:05.64   2 
 21 #  884 Garrity, Trevor    12 Union Cathol                    2:08.21   1 
 22 #  424 Burns, Ryan        11 Notre Dame H                    2:08.62   1 
 23 #  109 Denton, Matthew    10 Camden Catho         2:12.36    2:10.87   1 
 24 #  536 Ingrassia, Ben     11 Pingry Schoo         2:12.77    2:12.60   1 
 25 #  698 Gonzales, Mel      12 St. John Via         2:12.36    2:14.08   1 
 26 #  192 Gillen, Brandon    12 Donovan Cath         2:14.03    2:15.78   1 
 27 #  645 Kern, Ethan         9 St. Augustin         2:17.81    2:16.04   1 
 28 #  711 Roddy, Jack        10 St. John Via         2:20.33    2:24.46   1 
 29 #  701 Gupta, Karan       12 St. John Via         2:26.82    2:27.05   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  148 McInerney, Tim     11 Christian Br         4:10.75    4:16.62   2 
  2 #   58 Melko, Connor      11 Bishop Eusta         4:16.20    4:18.57   2 
  3 #  108 Coffey, Matt       11 Camden Catho         4:23.38    4:19.08   2 
  4 #  551 Vasquez, Ben       12 Pingry Schoo         4:23.97    4:21.17   2 
  5 #  138 Hill, Troy         10 Christian Br         4:26.35    4:21.74   2 
  6 #  107 Castaneda, Richar  11 Camden Catho         4:24.59    4:21.75   2 
  7 #  881 Cadas, Justin      12 Union Cathol         4:24.02    4:22.39   2 
  8 #  139 Huntley, William   11 Christian Br         4:30.10    4:25.57   2 
  9 #   54 Massaro, Andrew    11 Bishop Eusta         4:22.24    4:25.63   2 
 10 #  110 Derman, Ray        11 Camden Catho         4:36.90    4:28.00   2 
 11 #  490 McGuigan, Jake     12 Paul VI HS           4:26.69    4:29.12   2 
 12 #  554 Wood, Henry         9 Pingry Schoo         4:34.94    4:30.65   2 
 13 #  723 Costello, Matthew  12 St. Joseph H         4:33.41    4:34.39   2 
 14 #  649 Martini, Will      12 St. Augustin         4:47.32    4:45.16   1 
 15 #  436 Nixon, Liam        12 Notre Dame H         4:49.31    4:46.30   1 
 16 #  704 Marotta, Luke       9 St. John Via         4:48.11    4:48.74   1 
 17 #  907 Turner, Zach       10 Union Cathol         4:47.65    4:49.32   1 
 18 #  665 Wright, Justin     12 St. Augustin         4:58.15    4:49.92   1 
 19 #  539 Matthews, Roger    10 Pingry Schoo         4:56.98    4:50.12   1 
 20 #  443 Wang, Haochen(Bil  11 Notre Dame H                    4:51.23   1 
 21 #  201 Yeoman, Angus      12 Donovan Cath         4:53.75    4:51.75   1 
 22 #  444 Wang, Haoyu(Leo)   11 Notre Dame H                    4:58.46   1 
 23 #  601 Hargis, Cooper      9 Red Bank Cat         5:05.41    5:11.40   1 
 24 #  702 Kolb, Sean         11 St. John Via         5:14.11    5:18.27   1 
 25 #  695 Cammarano, Nichol   9 St. John Via         5:33.21    5:33.99   1 
 26 #  652 Patel, Sagar       12 St. Augustin                    5:55.96   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  108 Coffey, Matt       11 Camden Catho         9:35.70    9:26.24   2 
  2 #  138 Hill, Troy         10 Christian Br         9:25.94    9:26.32   2 
  3 #  107 Castaneda, Richar  11 Camden Catho         9:45.59    9:33.92   2 
  4 #  126 Crochet, Tanner    11 Christian Br         9:42.32    9:35.40   2 
  5 #  151 Morris, Mike       10 Christian Br         9:45.76    9:42.53   2 
  6 #   48 Hutchison, Nick    12 Bishop Eusta         9:31.62    9:45.82   2 
  7 #  739 Wiesinger, Ian     11 St. Joseph H         9:46.49    9:46.62   2 
  8 #   10 Essel, David       12 Bishop Ahr H         9:45.61    9:46.86   2 
  9 #  554 Wood, Henry         9 Pingry Schoo        10:01.13    9:55.69   2 
 10 #  903 Rodriguez, Andre   12 Union Cathol         9:56.94   10:07.11   2 
 11 #   47 Hutchison, Brian   11 Bishop Eusta        10:13.63   10:11.87   1 
 12 #  486 Gargano, Tyler     11 Paul VI HS          10:16.62   10:12.52   1 
 13 #  439 Reed, Matthew      11 Notre Dame H        10:06.51   10:13.16   2 
 14 #  534 Drzik, Thomas      11 Pingry Schoo        10:28.37   10:16.79   1 
 15 #  555 Xiao, Jeffrey      11 Pingry Schoo        10:30.57   10:26.58   1 
 16 #  704 Marotta, Luke       9 St. John Via        10:17.17   10:28.70   1 
 17 #  907 Turner, Zach       10 Union Cathol        10:38.89   10:29.14   1 
 18 #  665 Wright, Justin     12 St. Augustin        11:04.28   10:30.21   1 
 19 #  737 Schuhrer, Austin   10 St. Joseph H        10:31.41   10:31.02   1 
 20 #  499 Tenerelli, Ryan    11 Paul VI HS          10:05.08   10:36.30   2 
 21 #   59 Melko, Grant       11 Bishop Eusta        10:51.82   10:37.71   1 
 22 #  201 Yeoman, Angus      12 Donovan Cath        10:46.59   10:46.99   1 
 23 #  658 Sabella, John      12 St. Augustin        11:03.81   10:59.34   1 
 24 #  650 Nailor, Brandon    12 St. Augustin        11:49.04   12:02.14   1 
 25 #  695 Cammarano, Nichol   9 St. John Via        12:19.29   12:09.04   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  655 Rhea, Sincere      11 St. Augustin           14.14      14.34q  4 
  2 #  897 McLaughlin, Ryan   11 Union Cathol           14.52      14.70q  4 
  3 #  626 Bartolozzi, Josep  10 St. Augustin           15.47      15.41q  4 
  4 #  153 O'Hara, Liam       10 Christian Br           16.06      15.70q  3 
  5 #  500 Tucker, Alan       12 Paul VI HS             16.03      15.86q  4 
  6 #  546 Shilts, Joe        11 Pingry Schoo           15.99      15.97q  4 
  7 #  633 Cobb, Jacob        10 St. Augustin           16.55      16.06q  3 
  8 #  427 Hill, Matthew      12 Notre Dame H           15.83      16.08q  4 
  9 #  882 Donaus, Silas      12 Union Cathol           16.03      16.30q  3 
 10 #  432 Liedtka, Eric      11 Notre Dame H           16.30      16.31q  3 
 11 #  874 Abraham, Elijah    11 Union Cathol                      16.50q  1  16.494
 12 #   41 D'Antonio, Lucas   12 Bishop Eusta                      16.50q  1  16.496
 13 #  130 Enstrom, Miles     11 Christian Br           16.34      16.57   3 
 14 #  442 Tucker, Malachi     9 Notre Dame H           17.12      17.06   2 
 15 #  552 Wang, James        10 Pingry Schoo           16.86      17.20   3 
 16 #  487 Georges, Sebastia  10 Paul VI HS             18.17      17.46   2 
 17 #  146 McCarthy, Jakob    10 Christian Br           17.72      17.70   2 
 18 #   52 LaRosa, Luke       12 Bishop Eusta           18.30      18.21   2 
 19 #  543 Robinson, Nick     11 Pingry Schoo           18.56      18.44   2 
 20 #   70 Turnipseed, Matt   12 Bishop Eusta           17.72      18.76   2 
 21 #  482 Cavalieri, Chris   10 Paul VI HS                        19.37   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  655 Rhea, Sincere      11 St. Augustin           14.34      14.46   2 
  2 #  897 McLaughlin, Ryan   11 Union Cathol           14.70      14.60   2 
  3 #  626 Bartolozzi, Josep  10 St. Augustin           15.41      15.45   2 
  4 #  153 O'Hara, Liam       10 Christian Br           15.70      15.58   2 
  5 #  500 Tucker, Alan       12 Paul VI HS             15.86      15.86   2 
  6 #  427 Hill, Matthew      12 Notre Dame H           16.08      15.88   1 
  7 #  546 Shilts, Joe        11 Pingry Schoo           15.97      16.11   2 
  8 #  882 Donaus, Silas      12 Union Cathol           16.30      16.34   1 
  9 #  633 Cobb, Jacob        10 St. Augustin           16.06      16.50   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  655 Rhea, Sincere      11 St. Augustin           55.63      55.05   3 
  2 #  153 O'Hara, Liam       10 Christian Br           55.81      55.17   3 
  3 #  874 Abraham, Elijah    11 Union Cathol           57.51      57.53   3 
  4 #  432 Liedtka, Eric      11 Notre Dame H           58.18      57.72   3 
  5 #  726 Griffin, Connor    11 St. Joseph H           58.98      58.19   2 
  6 #  130 Enstrom, Miles     11 Christian Br           58.31      58.41   3 
  7 #  119 Arce, Ethan        11 Christian Br         1:00.64      59.04   2 
  8 #  546 Shilts, Joe        11 Pingry Schoo           59.58      59.89   2 
  9 #  500 Tucker, Alan       12 Paul VI HS                      1:00.10   1 
 10 #  633 Cobb, Jacob        10 St. Augustin         1:02.06    1:00.42   1 
 11 #  876 Animashaun, Obada  11 Union Cathol           58.83    1:01.38   3 
 12 #  882 Donaus, Silas      12 Union Cathol         1:00.58    1:01.83   2 
 13 #  482 Cavalieri, Chris   10 Paul VI HS           1:01.77    1:02.54   2 
 14 #  552 Wang, James        10 Pingry Schoo         1:01.99    1:03.34   2 
 15 #  189 Dailey, Cristiaan  12 Donovan Cath         1:03.56    1:03.91   1 
 16 #  543 Robinson, Nick     11 Pingry Schoo         1:08.06    1:05.16   1 
 17 #  632 Bernard, Matt      11 St. Augustin                    1:09.41   1 
 18 #  605 Quindes, Christop  12 Red Bank Cat         1:10.85    1:09.79   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay NPA
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             44.83      43.69   2 
     1) #105 Austin-Cave, Tirek 10      2) #112 Evans, Myjere 11          
     3) #113 Hillman, Marcus 12         4) #115 Lynch, Kevin 11           
  2 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                             43.47      43.96   2 
     1) #640 Gould, Will 12             2) #655 Rhea, Sincere 11          
     3) #651 Ota, Nkem 11               4) #662 Smith, Patrick 9          
  3 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  43.97      44.20   2 
     1) #441 Stewart, Blake 11          2) #429 Jones, Pat 11             
     3) #438 Payer, Fynn 11             4) #445 Williams, Coleon 10       
  4 Paul VI HS  'A'                                     43.84      44.40   2 
     1) #497 Tarantino, Antonio 12      2) #479 Brown, Brian 11           
     3) #481 Bush, Robert 11            4) #501 Walsh, Rj 10              
  5 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                     45.03      45.61   1 
     1) #134 Giallanza, Nathaniel 11    2) #119 Arce, Ethan 11            
     3) #140 Isacson, Shane 11          4) #157 Seijas, William 10        
  6 Red Bank Catholic HS  'A'                           45.36      46.61   1 
     1) #598 DeAlto, Alexander 12       2) #595 Capro, Andrew 11          
     3) #602 Key, Jaden 11              4) #600 Flego, Mario 11           
  7 Pingry School  'A'                                  46.04      46.94   1 
     1) #553 Williams, Tyler 12         2) #546 Shilts, Joe 11            
     3) #541 Nneato, Obi 12             4) #552 Wang, James 10            
 -- St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)  'A'                       44.10        DNF   2 
     1) #732 Little, Jared 12           2) #736 Roach, Noah 12            
     3) #722 Costeira, Tyler 11         4) #740 Wyatt, Nathaniel 11       
 -- Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                         42.80         DQ   2  out of zone 1-2
     1) #875 Albanese, Christian 12     2) #890 Johnson, Makay 12         
     3) #876 Animashaun, Obadare 11     4) #899 Okoro, Chinedu 11         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay NPA
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   3:21.87    3:26.00   2 
     1) #497 Tarantino, Antonio 12      2) #479 Brown, Brian 11           
     3) #489 Martino, Matt 10           4) #482 Cavalieri, Chris 10       
  2 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                   3:21.87    3:26.43   2 
     1) #123 Canale, Andrew 12          2) #119 Arce, Ethan 11            
     3) #125 Coppola, Rafael 11         4) #131 Ferraiola, Ethan 10       
  3 Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                       3:21.47    3:27.34   2 
     1) #875 Albanese, Christian 12     2) #881 Cadas, Justin 12          
     3) #880 Brown, Elijah 10           4) #874 Abraham, Elijah 11        
  4 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                3:28.72    3:27.37   2 
     1) #430 Jones, Tim 10              2) #438 Payer, Fynn 11            
     3) #432 Liedtka, Eric 11           4) #445 Williams, Coleon 10       
  5 Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                                     3:30.35   1 
     1) #197 Nora, Oliver 12            2) #189 Dailey, Cristiaan 12      
     3) #188 Bivins, James 9            4) #194 Knapp, Ian 12             
  6 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           3:34.32    3:30.93   1 
     1) #111 Dunn, Lucas 9              2) #107 Castaneda, Richard 11     
     3) #112 Evans, Myjere 11           4) #113 Hillman, Marcus 12        
  7 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           3:43.41    3:35.74   1 
     1) #649 Martini, Will 12           2) #661 Simila, Nicholas 12       
     3) #651 Ota, Nkem 11               4) #662 Smith, Patrick 9          
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay NPA
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                   8:14.41    8:07.13  
     1) #118 Anzano, Kent 12            2) #161 Thomson, Andrew 12        
     3) #158 Sheridan, John 12          4) #139 Huntley, William 11       
  2 St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)  'A'                     8:11.76    8:11.46  
     1) #738 Schuhrer, Eric 12          2) #720 Bakos, Charles 11         
     3) #729 Hall, Matthew 12           4) #718 Acosta, Isaiah 10         
  3 Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                       8:07.50    8:22.72  
     1) #881 Cadas, Justin 12           2) #884 Garrity, Trevor 12        
     3) #903 Rodriguez, Andre 12        4) #874 Abraham, Elijah 11        
  4 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                8:26.26    8:23.36  
     1) #428 Janiec, Teddy 10           2) #439 Reed, Matthew 11          
     3) #425 Collins, Jack 11           4) #424 Burns, Ryan 11            
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          8:27.01    8:36.95  
     1) #48 Hutchison, Nick 12          2) #68 Sobocinski, Philip 12      
     3) #55 May, Sean 11                4) #54 Massaro, Andrew 11         
  6 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   8:29.75    8:39.82  
     1) #485 Francesconi, Thomas 12     2) #496 Slattery, Matthew 11      
     3) #488 Johnson, Colton 10         4) #493 Myers, Jacob 10           
  7 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           8:51.08    8:43.31  
     1) #649 Martini, Will 12           2) #665 Wright, Justin 12         
     3) #661 Simila, Nicholas 12        4) #634 Collins, Blaise 12        
  8 Pingry School  'A'                                9:17.16    9:11.13  
     1) #536 Ingrassia, Ben 11          2) #540 McManus, Matthew 9        
     3) #556 Yu, Bert 10                4) #550 Ticas, Christopher 9      
 
Boys High Jump NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  529 Aanstoots, Zach    12 Pingry Schoo         6-08.00    6-06.00  
  2 #  909 White, Krishna     12 Union Cathol         6-04.00    6-00.00  
  3 #  124 Ciraolo, Charles   11 Christian Br         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
  4 #  626 Bartolozzi, Josep  10 St. Augustin         6-00.00    5-08.00  
  5 #  698 Gonzales, Mel      12 St. John Via         5-06.00    5-06.00  
  6 #  630 Bergamo, Frank     12 St. Augustin         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
  7 #   41 D'Antonio, Lucas   12 Bishop Eusta         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
  8 #  156 Ruzich, Matt       10 Christian Br         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
  9 #  199 San Filippo, Joe   12 Donovan Cath                    5-04.00  
  9 #  133 Foltz, Kyle        12 Christian Br         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 11 #  897 McLaughlin, Ryan   11 Union Cathol                   J5-04.00  
 -- #   46 Hullihan, Michael  11 Bishop Eusta         5-04.00         NH  
 -- #  877 Asenuga, Oluwafem  12 Union Cathol         5-08.00         NH  
 -- #  706 Nix, Nasiyah       10 St. John Via                         NH  
 -- #   64 Sakach, Maxwell    12 Bishop Eusta         5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  901 Reilly, Conor      10 Union Cathol        14-09.25   13-00.00  
  2 #  440 Sica, Dylan        12 Notre Dame H        12-00.00   12-06.00  
  3 #  433 McGowan, Kevin     12 Notre Dame H        12-06.00  J12-06.00  
  4 #  129 Enstrom, Lars      12 Christian Br        12-06.00   12-00.00  
  4 #   44 Domico, Mason      11 Bishop Eusta        12-00.00   12-00.00  
  6 #  876 Animashaun, Obada  11 Union Cathol        11-06.00   11-06.00  
  7 #  731 Hibinski, Brandon  11 St. Joseph H        10-06.00  J11-06.00  
  8 #  130 Enstrom, Miles     11 Christian Br        10-00.00   11-00.00  
  9 #  630 Bergamo, Frank     12 St. Augustin        11-00.00   10-06.00  
 10 #   52 LaRosa, Luke       12 Bishop Eusta        10-06.00  J10-06.00  
 11 #  725 Franco, Matthew    12 St. Joseph H        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 12 #  131 Ferraiola, Ethan   10 Christian Br        10-00.00  J10-00.00  
 13 #  431 Keenan, William    11 Notre Dame H                  J10-00.00  
 14 #  895 Lopez, Justin       9 Union Cathol        10-06.00  J10-00.00  
 15 #   53 LaRosa, Ryan       11 Bishop Eusta                    9-06.00  
 16 #  648 Manzer, Alec       10 St. Augustin         9-00.00   J9-06.00  
 -- #  727 Grossman, Matthew   9 St. Joseph H         8-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  722 Costeira, Tyler    11 St. Joseph H        22-05.50   21-04.00  
  2 #  909 White, Krishna     12 Union Cathol        21-10.00   20-11.50  
  3 #  897 McLaughlin, Ryan   11 Union Cathol        21-06.00   19-10.75  
  4 #  529 Aanstoots, Zach    12 Pingry Schoo        21-04.00   19-09.75  
  5 #  441 Stewart, Blake     11 Notre Dame H        20-00.00   19-09.25  
  6 #  188 Bivins, James       9 Donovan Cath        19-07.50   19-02.75  
  7 #  503 Williams, Drew     10 Paul VI HS          19-07.25   19-00.00  
  8 #   11 Manu, Sam          12 Bishop Ahr H        17-11.00   18-09.25  
  9 #  112 Evans, Myjere      11 Camden Catho        20-08.00   18-07.25  
 10 #  878 Axt, Matt          10 Union Cathol        20-02.50   18-06.00  
 11 #  481 Bush, Robert       11 Paul VI HS          17-11.25   18-05.25  
 12 #  427 Hill, Matthew      12 Notre Dame H        18-11.75   18-03.50  
 13 #   41 D'Antonio, Lucas   12 Bishop Eusta        19-01.00   18-02.75  
 14 #  724 Davis, Jordan      11 St. Joseph H        19-04.00   17-10.25  
 15 #  113 Hillman, Marcus    12 Camden Catho        20-10.00   17-07.25  
 16 #  442 Tucker, Malachi     9 Notre Dame H        16-06.50   17-01.50  
 17 #  119 Arce, Ethan        11 Christian Br        20-06.50   16-08.25  
 18 #  199 San Filippo, Joe   12 Donovan Cath                   16-07.25  
 19 #  157 Seijas, William    10 Christian Br        16-01.00   16-06.25  
 20 #  111 Dunn, Lucas         9 Camden Catho                   16-05.00  
 21 #  706 Nix, Nasiyah       10 St. John Via        17-04.50   15-10.50  
 22 #   46 Hullihan, Michael  11 Bishop Eusta        18-07.00   15-09.50  
 23 #  711 Roddy, Jack        10 St. John Via        16-00.00   15-04.00  
 24 #  712 Young, Julian       9 St. John Via        16-07.75   14-09.00  
 -- #   44 Domico, Mason      11 Bishop Eusta        19-06.50       FOUL  
 -- #  190 Dobin, Mark        12 Donovan Cath        18-06.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  909 White, Krishna     12 Union Cathol        46-09.50   44-09.50  
  2 #   11 Manu, Sam          12 Bishop Ahr H        42-00.00   43-00.50  
  3 #  500 Tucker, Alan       12 Paul VI HS          43-08.50   42-02.75  
  4 #  901 Reilly, Conor      10 Union Cathol        41-02.25   41-02.00  
  5 #  529 Aanstoots, Zach    12 Pingry Schoo        42-08.00   41-00.00  
  6 #  441 Stewart, Blake     11 Notre Dame H        40-07.00   40-10.75  
  7 #  893 Leslie, Brandon    11 Union Cathol        40-00.50   39-02.25  
  8 #  124 Ciraolo, Charles   11 Christian Br        39-06.50   38-11.50  
  9 #  112 Evans, Myjere      11 Camden Catho        39-01.25   38-08.00  
 10 #  133 Foltz, Kyle        12 Christian Br        38-05.00   38-05.75  
 11 #  549 Strasser, Alex     11 Pingry Schoo        39-03.00   38-00.25  
 12 #  130 Enstrom, Miles     11 Christian Br                   37-04.25  
 13 #  630 Bergamo, Frank     12 St. Augustin                   36-11.00  
 14 #  706 Nix, Nasiyah       10 St. John Via        35-01.25   36-04.50  
 15 #  599 Distefano, Thomas  10 Red Bank Cat        35-00.00   35-07.00  
 16 #   46 Hullihan, Michael  11 Bishop Eusta        34-04.75   35-01.00  
 17 #   60 Menoken-El, Nasir  11 Bishop Eusta                   31-03.00  
 18 #  711 Roddy, Jack        10 St. John Via        32-10.75   28-06.75  
 -- #   41 D'Antonio, Lucas   12 Bishop Eusta        37-00.50       FOUL  
 -- #  492 Miscioscia, Nick   10 Paul VI HS          35-08.75       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  149 Mead, Dan          12 Christian Br        60-04.25   58-09.00  
  2 #  900 Patterson, Brando  12 Union Cathol        57-11.50   57-07.00  
  3 #  152 Morse, Nicholas    11 Christian Br        56-03.25   52-02.75  
  4 #  163 Zamarra, Anthony   11 Christian Br        50-11.50   48-03.00  
  5 #  883 Duru, Uchenna      11 Union Cathol        50-11.25   48-01.00  
  6 #  656 Robinson, True     11 St. Augustin        48-04.00   47-05.00  
  7 #  692 Alquiros, Aaron    12 St. John Via        45-08.00   45-00.50  
  8 #  437 Owens, Ajani       12 Notre Dame H        47-06.50   44-09.00  
  9 #  629 Becker, Sean       12 St. Augustin        42-05.25   42-04.00  
 10 #  504 Williams, Keanu    12 Paul VI HS          41-06.50   41-00.50  
 11 #   61 Mo, Joshua         11 Bishop Eusta        41-06.50   39-11.25  
 12 #  664 Whyte, Uriah       11 St. Augustin        42-04.75   39-06.50  
 13 #  908 Ware, Jared        11 Union Cathol        45-07.25   38-11.25  
 14 #  535 Godbold, Elisha    11 Pingry Schoo        36-10.00   38-04.50  
 15 #  498 Taylor, Isaiah     11 Paul VI HS          40-03.00   37-02.00  
 16 #  187 Aluko, Bobo        11 Donovan Cath        38-07.50   37-01.00  
 17 #  730 Hermitt, John      12 St. Joseph H        38-05.50  J37-01.00  
 18 #  191 Ellis, Xavier      10 Donovan Cath        36-06.75   36-06.00  
 19 #   56 McHugh, Will       10 Bishop Eusta        36-04.00   36-03.00  
 20 #  548 Smith, Conner      12 Pingry Schoo        35-05.00   36-02.00  
 21 #  193 Gillich, Christia  10 Donovan Cath        36-09.50   35-06.00  
 22 #  547 Shote, Ore          9 Pingry Schoo        37-05.00   33-08.50  
 23 #   63 Robinson, Michael  11 Bishop Eusta                   31-10.00  
 24 #  480 Bruccoliere, Bria  11 Paul VI HS          32-01.00   30-08.00  
 25 #  709 Paderon, Matthew   10 St. John Via        31-05.50   29-06.00  
 26 #  603 O'Hara, Declan     12 Red Bank Cat        32-11.25   28-09.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  149 Mead, Dan          12 Christian Br          168-11     167-06  
  2 #  883 Duru, Uchenna      11 Union Cathol          157-00     163-06  
  3 #  900 Patterson, Brando  12 Union Cathol          157-10     142-10  
  4 #  163 Zamarra, Anthony   11 Christian Br          137-06     137-07  
  5 #  547 Shote, Ore          9 Pingry Schoo          111-08     128-06  
  6 #  653 Pinque, Francesco  11 St. Augustin          125-03     124-10  
  7 #  906 Saggio, David      12 Union Cathol          139-00     120-05  
  8 #  667 Young, Sajan       10 St. Augustin          108-04     117-07  
  9 #  629 Becker, Sean       12 St. Augustin          110-00     109-07  
 10 #  152 Morse, Nicholas    11 Christian Br          141-09     108-04  
 11 #  535 Godbold, Elisha    11 Pingry Schoo           99-09     106-10  
 12 #  735 Repak, Andrew      10 St. Joseph H          107-03     106-07  
 13 #  504 Williams, Keanu    12 Paul VI HS            112-07     106-00  
 14 #  437 Owens, Ajani       12 Notre Dame H          100-02     101-03  
 15 #   63 Robinson, Michael  11 Bishop Eusta                      97-04  
 16 #  548 Smith, Conner      12 Pingry Schoo          108-10      96-01  
 17 #  187 Aluko, Bobo        11 Donovan Cath           92-00      94-01  
 18 #  484 Diogo, Ethan       10 Paul VI HS            102-00      81-02  
 19 #  710 Pako, Rory         12 St. John Via           92-02      80-06  
 20 #  483 Delp, Brennan      10 Paul VI HS             76-06      79-01  
 21 #  709 Paderon, Matthew   10 St. John Via           87-05      67-05  
 -- #  692 Alquiros, Aaron    12 St. John Via          110-06       FOUL  
 -- #   67 Sobocinski, Andre  11 Bishop Eusta          119-09       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  542 Parsons, Austin    12 Pingry Schoo          195-02     185-09  
  2 #  889 Jimerson, Justin   11 Union Cathol          168-04     160-04  
  3 #  733 Martinez, Kevyn    12 St. Joseph H          163-03     160-01  
  4 #  143 Lotosky, Jack      12 Christian Br          163-11     153-01  
  5 #  120 Arias, Chris       10 Christian Br          149-03     149-05  
  6 #   67 Sobocinski, Andre  11 Bishop Eusta          136-05     144-05  
  7 #  160 Terrone, Andre      9 Christian Br          141-05     139-06  
  8 #  435 Moyer, Paul        11 Notre Dame H          143-08     138-00  
  9 #  446 Wilson, Jeremiah   11 Notre Dame H          149-04     135-08  
 10 #  423 Bromwell, Colin    12 Notre Dame H          137-03     135-00  
 11 #  712 Young, Julian       9 St. John Via          137-04     128-09  
 12 #  896 McKinney, Justin   12 Union Cathol          125-01     124-02  
 13 #  502 Wigginton, Charle  11 Paul VI HS            132-07     123-05  
 14 #  646 Klaiss, Harrison   11 St. Augustin          152-02     122-02  
 15 #   51 Kraft, Matthew     11 Bishop Eusta                     119-03  
 16 #  885 Hernandez, Daniel   9 Union Cathol          130-05     118-00  
 17 #  191 Ellis, Xavier      10 Donovan Cath          110-02     116-00  
 18 #  721 Blanchard, Zach    11 St. Joseph H          120-00     112-09  
 19 #  659 Schalek, Colby     12 St. Augustin          121-01     112-01  
 20 #  488 Johnson, Colton    10 Paul VI HS            116-06     110-00  
 21 #  691 Ahearn, Jeremy     11 St. John Via          127-01     109-00  
 22 #  200 Taylor, Elijah     10 Donovan Cath                     108-02  
 23 #  603 O'Hara, Declan     12 Red Bank Cat           98-11     107-05  
 24 #  547 Shote, Ore          9 Pingry Schoo          121-05     104-05  
 25 #  193 Gillich, Christia  10 Donovan Cath          104-04     102-00  
 26 #  641 Grdinich, Luka      9 St. Augustin          118-02      96-08  
 27 #  495 Pullman, Micheal   11 Paul VI HS             93-03      94-00  
 28 #   45 Domico, Nicholas   12 Bishop Eusta                      90-10  
 28 #  532 Campbell, Thomas   11 Pingry Schoo          109-06      90-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  953 Fields, Charles    12 Wildwood Cat           10.81      11.07q  4 
  2 #  354 McClain, Isaiah    12 Mater Dei Pr           11.29      11.39q  4 
  3 #  952 Fields, Caleb      12 Wildwood Cat           11.48      11.56q  4 
  4 #  317 Lawrence, Avery    12 Immaculata H           11.44      11.58q  4  11.571
  5 #   81 Cumberbatch, Josi  12 Calvary Chri           11.38      11.58q  4  11.580
  6 #  717 Romeo, Vincent     12 St. Joseph H                      11.60q  1 
  7 #  291 Moore, Terrell     10 Holy Spirit            11.91      11.81q  3 
  8 #  359 Sauders, Sincere   11 Mater Dei Pr           11.63      11.84q  4 
  9 #  286 Dawson, Lee        12 Holy Spirit            11.95      11.93q  3 
 10 #  290 Miller, Reece      12 Holy Spirit            12.01      11.95q  3 
 11 #  357 Ramos, Joseph      12 Mater Dei Pr           12.04      12.25q  3 
 12 #  779 Yuschak, Michael   12 St. Rose HS            12.30      12.49q  3 
 13 #  792 Gotshall, Jordan   10 Timothy Chri           12.59      12.55   2 
 14 #  772 O'Hearn, John      12 St. Rose HS            12.43      12.67   3 
 15 #  211 Desilva, Sohan      9 Gill St. Ber                      12.70   2 
 16 #  261 Jackson, Darrell    9 Holy Cross H           12.55      12.83   2 
 17 #  265 Moore, Jayson       9 Holy Cross H                      12.90   1 
 18 #  318 Lederman, Thomas    9 Immaculata H           12.89      12.96   2 
 19 #  947 Brugioni, Lucas     9 Wildwood Cat           13.32      13.20   2 
 20 #  220 Patel, Arnav        9 Gill St. Ber           14.26      14.46   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  953 Fields, Charles    12 Wildwood Cat           11.07      11.02   2 
  2 #  354 McClain, Isaiah    12 Mater Dei Pr           11.39      11.38   2 
  3 #   81 Cumberbatch, Josi  12 Calvary Chri           11.58      11.52   2 
  4 #  952 Fields, Caleb      12 Wildwood Cat           11.56      11.53   2 
  5 #  317 Lawrence, Avery    12 Immaculata H           11.58      11.57   2 
  6 #  291 Moore, Terrell     10 Holy Spirit            11.81      11.80   1 
  7 #  359 Sauders, Sincere   11 Mater Dei Pr           11.84      11.83   1 
  8 #  286 Dawson, Lee        12 Holy Spirit            11.93      12.19   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  953 Fields, Charles    12 Wildwood Cat           21.76      22.12   5 
  2 #  931 Wallace, Shalon    12 Wardlaw-Hart           23.31      23.00   5 
  3 #  354 McClain, Isaiah    12 Mater Dei Pr           23.27      23.18   5 
  4 #  952 Fields, Caleb      12 Wildwood Cat           23.51      23.29   5 
  5 #  317 Lawrence, Avery    12 Immaculata H           23.17      23.33   5 
  6 #  717 Romeo, Vincent     12 St. Joseph H                      23.52   1 
  7 #   81 Cumberbatch, Josi  12 Calvary Chri           23.84      23.62   4 
  8 #  346 Closs, John        12 Mater Dei Pr           23.90      23.78   4 
  9 #  809 Diagouraga, Moham  12 Trenton Cath           23.33      24.23   5 
 10 #  926 Miller, Austin     10 Wardlaw-Hart                      24.53   1 
 11 #  925 Lee-Briggs, Zane    9 Wardlaw-Hart           24.35      24.70   4 
 12 #  211 Desilva, Sohan      9 Gill St. Ber           26.14      25.08   3 
 13 #  792 Gotshall, Jordan   10 Timothy Chri           25.55      25.34   3 
 14 #  612 Basden, Devin      11 Roselle Cath           26.02      25.81   3 
 15 #  318 Lederman, Thomas    9 Immaculata H           25.76      25.82   3 
 16 #  261 Jackson, Darrell    9 Holy Cross H           25.31      26.03   4 
 17 #  342 Acolese, Jesse     10 Mater Dei Pr           25.49      26.21   3 
 18 #  255 Asis, Mateo        10 Holy Cross H                      26.30   2 
 19 #  219 Mullen, Max         9 Gill St. Ber           25.30      26.58   4 
 20 #  611 Barrett, Michael   11 Roselle Cath           25.90      26.71   3 
 21 #  798 Solorzano, Samuel  10 Timothy Chri           27.77      26.89   2 
 22 #  265 Moore, Jayson       9 Holy Cross H                      27.00   2 
 23 #  959 Yost, Nathan       11 Wildwood Cat           27.78      27.08   2 
 24 #  623 Rivera, Owens      11 Roselle Cath                      27.31   1 
 25 #  566 Wrigley, Matthew   10 Ranney Schoo                      27.32   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  283 Brown, Ahmad       10 Holy Spirit            49.88      49.48   4 
  2 #  931 Wallace, Shalon    12 Wardlaw-Hart           50.47      49.58   4 
  3 #  949 Coyle, Rakim       12 Wildwood Cat           50.63      50.50   4 
  4 #  289 LaMonaca, Sam      12 Holy Spirit            50.34      50.65   4 
  5 #  357 Ramos, Joseph      12 Mater Dei Pr           51.69      52.64   4 
  6 #  925 Lee-Briggs, Zane    9 Wardlaw-Hart           53.67      52.73   4 
  7 #  926 Miller, Austin     10 Wardlaw-Hart           53.86      53.55   3 
  8 #  359 Sauders, Sincere   11 Mater Dei Pr           53.73      54.58   3 
  9 #  794 Li, Leo            11 Timothy Chri           55.53      54.75   3 
 10 #  622 Parente, Gabriel   11 Roselle Cath           55.99      55.07   3 
 11 #  792 Gotshall, Jordan   10 Timothy Chri           56.29      56.18   3 
 12 #  211 Desilva, Sohan      9 Gill St. Ber           57.50      56.36   2 
 13 #  238 DiGiacomo, Ryan    10 Gloucester C           56.33      56.88   3 
 14 #  958 Saul, Aiden        12 Wildwood Cat           56.93      56.89   2 
 15 #  791 Aviles, Nate       10 Timothy Chri           57.29      57.38   2 
 16 #  620 Luna, Matthew      11 Roselle Cath           59.02      58.65   2 
 17 #  624 Sexius-Clerie, Ra  10 Roselle Cath           58.43      58.68   2 
 18 #  255 Asis, Mateo        10 Holy Cross H           59.87      58.81   2 
 19 #  271 Yiatrou, Christos  11 Holy Cross H                    1:01.55   1 
 20 #  259 Eleuteri, Peter     9 Holy Cross H                    1:02.63   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  356 Osborn, Patrick    11 Mater Dei Pr         1:58.41    1:59.44   2 
  2 #  288 Keidat, Matthew    11 Holy Spirit          2:07.72    2:04.98   2 
  3 #  355 Meskin, John       12 Mater Dei Pr         2:06.79    2:05.55   2 
  4 #  951 Feria, Erick       11 Wildwood Cat         2:05.04    2:06.54   2 
  5 #  774 Remail, Luke       11 St. Rose HS          2:04.64    2:06.80   2 
  6 #  926 Miller, Austin     10 Wardlaw-Hart         2:11.02    2:07.51   2 
  7 #  794 Li, Leo            11 Timothy Chri         2:17.96    2:09.08   2 
  8 #  348 Crystian, Miles    11 Mater Dei Pr         2:07.00    2:10.17   2 
  9 #  322 Shuyama, Yoshi     11 Immaculata H         2:12.77    2:12.58   2 
 10 #   83 Howell, Bryce      10 Calvary Chri         2:14.90    2:13.13   2 
 11 #  238 DiGiacomo, Ryan    10 Gloucester C                    2:13.24   1 
 12 #  321 Rizzo, Jason        9 Immaculata H                    2:13.76   1 
 13 #  221 Rongen, Niels      10 Gill St. Ber         2:16.14    2:13.90   2 
 14 #  565 Woska, Evan         9 Ranney Schoo                    2:14.28   1 
 15 #  791 Aviles, Nate       10 Timothy Chri         2:16.74    2:15.33   2 
 16 #  950 Denham, Cameron    12 Wildwood Cat         2:22.38    2:17.97   1 
 17 #  260 Felicia, Matt       9 Holy Cross H         2:22.81    2:22.25   1 
 18 #  269 Sambucci, Vincent   9 Holy Cross H         2:24.91    2:22.99   1 
 19 #  760 DeLuca, Mathew     10 St. Rose HS                     2:23.86   1 
 20 #  223 Young, Andrew       9 Gill St. Ber         2:23.82    2:24.28   1 
 21 #  781 Dorini, David       9 The Wilberfo                    2:25.52   1 
 22 #  259 Eleuteri, Peter     9 Holy Cross H         2:24.25    2:28.83   1 
 23 #  217 Latournous, Allen   9 Gill St. Ber                    2:33.44   1 
 24 #  239 Finley, Travis     11 Gloucester C                    2:35.59   1 
 25 #  314 Castellano, Sean    9 Immaculata H                    3:02.71   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  362 Spinelli, John     12 Mater Dei Pr         4:32.59    4:38.94   2 
  2 #  315 Harkins, Tj        10 Immaculata H         4:42.21    4:45.20   2 
  3 #  774 Remail, Luke       11 St. Rose HS          4:48.39    4:46.60   2 
  4 #  954 Johnson, Christop  11 Wildwood Cat         4:48.62    4:46.94   2 
  5 #  923 Chandran, Suraj    12 Wardlaw-Hart         4:51.98    4:47.09   2 
  6 #  358 Roberts, Jake      12 Mater Dei Pr         4:47.03    4:48.50   2 
  7 #  272 Ziemba, Matthew    10 Holy Cross H         5:00.02    4:48.84   2 
  8 #  320 Paustian, Michael  12 Immaculata H         4:41.49    4:48.85   2 
  9 #  313 Blandino, Michael  10 Immaculata H         5:00.46    4:57.56   2 
 10 #  780 DiJoseph, Michael  10 The Wilberfo                    5:01.89   1 
 11 #  221 Rongen, Niels      10 Gill St. Ber         5:02.77    5:02.09   2 
 12 #  784 Owen, Luke         10 The Wilberfo                    5:06.61   1 
 13 #  565 Woska, Evan         9 Ranney Schoo         4:54.52    5:07.40   2 
 14 #  364 Tonne, Sean        12 Mater Dei Pr         5:07.90    5:07.60   2 
 15 #  212 D'Ovidio, Matthew  11 Gill St. Ber         5:21.60    5:08.18   1 
 16 #  771 O'Brien, Justin     9 St. Rose HS          5:14.93    5:10.61   1 
 17 #  269 Sambucci, Vincent   9 Holy Cross H         5:20.52    5:11.60   1 
 18 #  795 Rudd, Kyre          9 Timothy Chri         5:17.42    5:14.02   1 
 19 #  615 Esteves, Gabriel   11 Roselle Cath                    5:15.91   1 
 20 #  783 Frisch, Collin     11 The Wilberfo                    5:17.30   1 
 21 #  216 Koether, James      9 Gill St. Ber         5:25.36    5:20.20   1 
 22 #  773 Oliver, David       9 St. Rose HS          5:24.79    5:21.55   1 
 23 #  242 Stetser, Adam      10 Gloucester C         5:25.94    5:23.53   1 
 24 #  796 Russo, Sam         11 Timothy Chri         5:37.03    5:24.06   1 
 25 #  244 Walton, Mike       11 Gloucester C         5:59.15    5:56.72   1 
 26 #  270 Voisine, Colin     10 Holy Cross H                    6:05.55   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  362 Spinelli, John     12 Mater Dei Pr         9:46.07    9:54.77  
  2 #  315 Harkins, Tj        10 Immaculata H        10:08.41   10:13.86  
  3 #  923 Chandran, Suraj    12 Wardlaw-Hart        10:40.29   10:28.60  
  4 #  313 Blandino, Michael  10 Immaculata H        10:56.02   10:35.74  
  5 #  954 Johnson, Christop  11 Wildwood Cat        10:33.01   10:43.42  
  6 #  272 Ziemba, Matthew    10 Holy Cross H        10:52.48   10:45.74  
  7 #  260 Felicia, Matt       9 Holy Cross H        11:02.38   10:55.69  
  8 #  364 Tonne, Sean        12 Mater Dei Pr        11:03.15   11:11.69  
  9 #  212 D'Ovidio, Matthew  11 Gill St. Ber        11:39.99   11:15.63  
 10 #  360 Scott, Connor       9 Mater Dei Pr        11:56.35   11:16.32  
 11 #  956 McIntyre, Cole     11 Wildwood Cat        11:44.38   11:19.36  
 12 #   84 Jastrzembski, Mat  11 Calvary Chri        10:59.35   11:23.42  
 13 #  957 McIntyre, Neil     11 Wildwood Cat        11:46.93   11:28.87  
 14 #  771 O'Brien, Justin     9 St. Rose HS         11:34.64   11:36.21  
 15 #  773 Oliver, David       9 St. Rose HS         11:32.85   11:50.72  
 16 #  778 Williams, Cooper    9 St. Rose HS                    12:22.04  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  807 Boima, Masfort     12 Trenton Cath           15.61      15.58   2 
  2 #  347 Cole, Griffin      12 Mater Dei Pr           15.74      15.66   2 
  3 #  258 Curtin, Colin      12 Holy Cross H           17.67      17.20   2 
  4 #  809 Diagouraga, Moham  12 Trenton Cath           16.00      18.00   2 
  5 #   85 Kim, Jason         12 Calvary Chri           18.33      18.36   2 
  6 #  772 O'Hearn, John      12 St. Rose HS            18.34      18.47   2 
  7 #  800 Stuhl, Ben         12 Timothy Chri           18.87      18.51   1 
  8 #  757 Cantlon, Evan      12 St. Rose HS            19.43      18.96   1 
  9 #  798 Solorzano, Samuel  10 Timothy Chri           20.50      20.35   1 
 10 #  770 Murphy, Will       11 St. Rose HS                       22.47   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  356 Osborn, Patrick    11 Mater Dei Pr           58.03      58.54   2 
  2 #  807 Boima, Masfort     12 Trenton Cath         1:01.29      59.38   2 
  3 #  347 Cole, Griffin      12 Mater Dei Pr         1:00.40      59.41   2 
  4 #  258 Curtin, Colin      12 Holy Cross H           59.35      59.91   2 
  5 #  355 Meskin, John       12 Mater Dei Pr           59.89    1:00.01   2 
  6 #  800 Stuhl, Ben         12 Timothy Chri                    1:04.50   1 
  7 #  798 Solorzano, Samuel  10 Timothy Chri                    1:08.45   1 
  8 #  757 Cantlon, Evan      12 St. Rose HS          1:11.08    1:09.06   1 
  9 #  763 Hendricks, Robert  11 St. Rose HS          1:09.56    1:09.21   2 
 10 #  770 Murphy, Will       11 St. Rose HS          1:15.23    1:12.09   1 
 11 #  924 Forsythe, Austin    9 Wardlaw-Hart         1:11.47    1:13.74   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay NPB
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wildwood Catholic HS  'A'                           43.91      44.50  
     1) #958 Saul, Aiden 12             2) #949 Coyle, Rakim 12           
     3) #952 Fields, Caleb 12           4) #953 Fields, Charles 12        
  2 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                 45.09      44.96  
     1) #291 Moore, Terrell 10          2) #290 Miller, Reece 12          
     3) #289 LaMonaca, Sam 12           4) #286 Dawson, Lee 12            
  3 Mater Dei Prep  'A'                                 44.77      45.65  
     1) #359 Sauders, Sincere 11        2) #347 Cole, Griffin 12          
     3) #357 Ramos, Joseph 12           4) #346 Closs, John 12            
  4 Immaculata HS  'A'                                  52.15      48.17  
     1) #319 Lumia, Matt 12             2) #317 Lawrence, Avery 12        
     3) #321 Rizzo, Jason 9             4) #318 Lederman, Thomas 9        
  5 St. Rose HS  'A'                                    50.23      48.58  
     1) #757 Cantlon, Evan 12           2) #779 Yuschak, Michael 12       
     3) #766 Jurlina, Peter 12          4) #772 O'Hearn, John 12          
  6 Calvary Christian  'A'                              48.67      50.64  
     1) #85 Kim, Jason 12               2) #80 Cash, Nick 9               
     3) #87 Mestres, Chad 11            4) #81 Cumberbatch, Josiah 12     
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay NPB
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                               3:29.09    3:28.66   2 
     1) #289 LaMonaca, Sam 12           2) #291 Moore, Terrell 10         
     3) #283 Brown, Ahmad 10            4) #286 Dawson, Lee 12            
  2 Mater Dei Prep  'A'                               3:30.56    3:35.79   2 
     1) #357 Ramos, Joseph 12           2) #359 Sauders, Sincere 11       
     3) #355 Meskin, John 12            4) #356 Osborn, Patrick 11        
  3 Wardlaw-Hartridge School  'A'                     3:35.05    3:39.44   2 
     1) #930 Souza, Andre 11            2) #931 Wallace, Shalon 12        
     3) #925 Lee-Briggs, Zane 9         4) #926 Miller, Austin 10         
  4 St. Rose HS  'A'                                  3:45.72    3:42.85   1 
     1) #779 Yuschak, Michael 12        2) #774 Remail, Luke 11           
     3) #772 O'Hearn, John 12           4) #768 McKeown, Connor 12        
  5 Immaculata HS  'A'                                3:55.73    3:48.22   1 
     1) #320 Paustian, Michael 12       2) #322 Shuyama, Yoshi 11         
     3) #315 Harkins, Tj 10             4) #319 Lumia, Matt 12            
  6 Timothy Christian School  'A'                     3:52.94    3:49.73   1 
     1) #791 Aviles, Nate 10            2) #798 Solorzano, Samuel 10      
     3) #800 Stuhl, Ben 12              4) #794 Li, Leo 11                
  7 Wildwood Catholic HS  'A'                         3:37.20    4:00.81   2 
     1) #951 Feria, Erick 11            2) #950 Denham, Cameron 12        
     3) #958 Saul, Aiden 12             4) #954 Johnson, Christopher 11   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay NPB
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mater Dei Prep  'A'                               8:21.54    8:34.23  
     1) #362 Spinelli, John 12          2) #358 Roberts, Jake 12          
     3) #355 Meskin, John 12            4) #356 Osborn, Patrick 11        
  2 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                               8:59.95    8:58.59  
     1) #288 Keidat, Matthew 11         2) #285 Cella, Jack 10            
     3) #282 Bright, Ralph 12           4) #292 Snyder, Brady 10          
  3 St. Rose HS  'A'                                  9:24.77    9:08.97  
     1) #774 Remail, Luke 11            2) #761 Donohue, Sean 10          
     3) #764 Hewitt, Jared 10           4) #775 Riozzi-Bodine, Christian 1
  4 Immaculata HS  'A'                                8:51.00    9:12.93  
     1) #320 Paustian, Michael 12       2) #322 Shuyama, Yoshi 11         
     3) #313 Blandino, Michael 10       4) #315 Harkins, Tj 10            
  5 Wildwood Catholic HS  'A'                         9:15.57    9:24.35  
     1) #950 Denham, Cameron 12         2) #951 Feria, Erick 11           
     3) #956 McIntyre, Cole 11          4) #957 McIntyre, Neil 11         
  6 Calvary Christian  'A'                            9:43.08    9:28.19  
     1) #83 Howell, Bryce 10            2) #79 Belo, Nicholas 9           
     3) #86 Lunde, Jake 9               4) #84 Jastrzembski, Matt 11      
  7 Gill St. Bernard's School  'A'                    9:30.62    9:36.10  
     1) #213 Ensley, Jackson 12         2) #212 D'Ovidio, Matthew 11      
     3) #221 Rongen, Niels 10           4) #223 Young, Andrew 9           
 
Boys High Jump NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  354 McClain, Isaiah    12 Mater Dei Pr         6-00.00    6-00.00  
  2 #  346 Closs, John        12 Mater Dei Pr         5-08.00    5-10.00  
  3 #  716 Dees, Robert       11 St. Joseph H         5-08.00   J5-10.00  
  4 #  768 McKeown, Connor    12 St. Rose HS          6-00.00    5-08.00  
  5 #   84 Jastrzembski, Mat  11 Calvary Chri         5-06.00   J5-08.00  
 -- #  800 Stuhl, Ben         12 Timothy Chri                         NH  
 -- #  779 Yuschak, Michael   12 St. Rose HS          5-04.00         NH  
 -- #  613 Carter, Isaac      10 Roselle Cath         5-06.00         NH  
 -- #  624 Sexius-Clerie, Ra  10 Roselle Cath         5-03.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  775 Riozzi-Bodine, Ch  10 St. Rose HS          9-06.00   10-00.00  
  2 #  344 Chaney, Atom       12 Mater Dei Pr         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- #  763 Hendricks, Robert  11 St. Rose HS                        FAIL  
 -- #  349 Curti, Matt        10 Mater Dei Pr                       FAIL  
 -- #  761 Donohue, Sean      10 St. Rose HS          9-00.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  354 McClain, Isaiah    12 Mater Dei Pr        21-04.00   20-11.75  
  2 #  949 Coyle, Rakim       12 Wildwood Cat        22-07.25   20-07.00  
  3 #  809 Diagouraga, Moham  12 Trenton Cath        20-01.50   20-00.50  
  4 #  952 Fields, Caleb      12 Wildwood Cat        22-03.50  J20-00.50  
  5 #  768 McKeown, Connor    12 St. Rose HS         19-09.25   19-09.00  
  6 #  807 Boima, Masfort     12 Trenton Cath        20-07.00   19-07.00  
  7 #  257 Cook, Miles        12 Holy Cross H        20-06.25   19-06.50  
  8 #  610 Argueta, Henry     12 Roselle Cath        19-08.25   19-02.25  
  9 #  792 Gotshall, Jordan   10 Timothy Chri        18-05.25   16-11.75  
 10 #  947 Brugioni, Lucas     9 Wildwood Cat                   16-06.50  
 11 #  794 Li, Leo            11 Timothy Chri         7-00.50   16-05.50  
 12 #  255 Asis, Mateo        10 Holy Cross H                   16-00.75  
 13 #  616 Gabayoyo, Aleksie  12 Roselle Cath        16-02.00   15-03.50  
 14 #  342 Acolese, Jesse     10 Mater Dei Pr        17-09.75   15-02.00  
 15 #   87 Mestres, Chad      11 Calvary Chri        14-04.00   14-00.50  
 -- #   82 Estevez, Jared      9 Calvary Chri        15-00.25       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  809 Diagouraga, Moham  12 Trenton Cath        43-09.75   44-07.00  
  2 #  949 Coyle, Rakim       12 Wildwood Cat        43-05.50   42-02.75  
  3 #  257 Cook, Miles        12 Holy Cross H        38-10.50   41-08.50  
  4 #  807 Boima, Masfort     12 Trenton Cath        40-05.00   41-04.75  
  5 #  931 Wallace, Shalon    12 Wardlaw-Hart        41-04.00   41-04.50  
  6 #  610 Argueta, Henry     12 Roselle Cath                   39-07.00  
  7 #  768 McKeown, Connor    12 St. Rose HS         38-04.50   38-11.75  
  8 #   81 Cumberbatch, Josi  12 Calvary Chri        40-00.25   38-10.00  
  9 #  348 Crystian, Miles    11 Mater Dei Pr        36-02.00   35-07.75  
 10 #  799 Spivey, Julian     10 Timothy Chri        32-07.00   34-02.50  
 11 #   84 Jastrzembski, Mat  11 Calvary Chri        37-02.50   34-01.00  
 12 #  757 Cantlon, Evan      12 St. Rose HS                    29-03.75  
 
Boys Shot Put NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  218 Licata, C.J.       12 Gill St. Ber        63-05.00   64-01.25  
  2 #  352 Gorman, Pat        12 Mater Dei Pr        44-00.25   42-01.25  
  3 #  343 Cerrato, Joe       11 Mater Dei Pr        41-04.50   41-00.00  
  4 #  287 Ensley, Carter     10 Holy Spirit         42-01.00   40-07.00  
  5 #  256 Beck, Brian        12 Holy Cross H        40-09.25   40-05.00  
  6 #  797 Saydee, Robert     12 Timothy Chri        41-00.25   40-00.50  
  7 #  210 Del Vescovo, Luca  10 Gill St. Ber        38-05.00   38-04.00  
  8 #  236 Bucceroni, Emilio  12 Gloucester C        39-03.50   38-00.50  
  9 #  243 Stetser, Andrew    12 Gloucester C        39-11.25   37-11.00  
 10 #  793 Kokosinski, Pierc  12 Timothy Chri        38-04.50   36-04.25  
 11 #  353 Lawson, Noah        9 Mater Dei Pr        34-00.75   35-07.50  
 12 #  266 Nielsen, William   11 Holy Cross H        34-04.75   34-09.25  
 13 #  215 Giordano, Mark     11 Gill St. Ber        37-07.25   34-01.50  
 14 #  618 Jaramillo, Alejan  11 Roselle Cath        35-01.00   33-10.00  
 15 #  268 Salami, Terrence    9 Holy Cross H        33-00.00   33-04.50  
 16 #  614 Dukes, Terrell     10 Roselle Cath        32-04.50   32-05.50  
 17 #  777 Tencza, Daniel     10 St. Rose HS         31-05.00   31-03.00  
 18 #  759 Chinery, Jack      11 St. Rose HS         32-02.00   31-01.00  
 19 #  293 Waters, Jordan     10 Holy Spirit         32-11.50   29-03.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  218 Licata, C.J.       12 Gill St. Ber          184-03     174-00  
  2 #  793 Kokosinski, Pierc  12 Timothy Chri          120-05     131-05  
  3 #  214 Feldman, Jack      11 Gill St. Ber          127-00     124-04  
  4 #  767 McAtasney, Declan   9 St. Rose HS            90-02     105-06  
  5 #   88 Smith, Matt        11 Calvary Chri          110-11     105-03  
  6 #  243 Stetser, Andrew    12 Gloucester C          111-08      98-10  
  7 #  343 Cerrato, Joe       11 Mater Dei Pr           99-07      95-00  
  8 #   80 Cash, Nick          9 Calvary Chri           85-09      91-00  
  9 #  215 Giordano, Mark     11 Gill St. Ber           75-00      90-00  
 10 #  352 Gorman, Pat        12 Mater Dei Pr          103-05      89-11  
 11 #  293 Waters, Jordan     10 Holy Spirit            73-06      83-09  
 12 #  808 Bryant, Najee      12 Trenton Cath           76-02      83-07  
 13 #  777 Tencza, Daniel     10 St. Rose HS            67-05      58-05  
 -- #  287 Ensley, Carter     10 Holy Spirit           110-00       FOUL  
 -- #  353 Lawson, Noah        9 Mater Dei Pr           86-01       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  766 Jurlina, Peter     12 St. Rose HS           155-02     141-02  
  2 #   88 Smith, Matt        11 Calvary Chri          150-09    J141-02  
  3 #  312 Albano, Tim        11 Immaculata H          125-00     129-09  
  4 #  346 Closs, John        12 Mater Dei Pr          136-10     128-00  
  5 #  264 Malone, Jonathan   12 Holy Cross H          137-04     126-02  
  6 #  793 Kokosinski, Pierc  12 Timothy Chri          121-04     125-10  
  7 #  797 Saydee, Robert     12 Timothy Chri          125-00     125-00  
  8 #  287 Ensley, Carter     10 Holy Spirit           115-03     119-02  
  9 #  266 Nielsen, William   11 Holy Cross H          141-10     118-09  
 10 #  236 Bucceroni, Emilio  12 Gloucester C                     117-10  
 11 #  363 Stewart, Liam       9 Mater Dei Pr          100-09     106-08  
 12 #  812 Spinden, Chris     12 Trenton Cath           99-09     103-01  
 13 #  345 Closs, Connor       9 Mater Dei Pr           88-10      97-01  
 14 #  948 Burke, Logan       11 Wildwood Cat           91-10      95-05  
 15 #  765 Jorgensen, Paul    12 St. Rose HS            83-05      85-11  
 16 #  619 Lopez, Stephen     11 Roselle Cath           94-00      85-04  
 17 #  293 Waters, Jordan     10 Holy Spirit            98-08      77-05  
 18 #   82 Estevez, Jared      9 Calvary Chri          112-08      76-03  
 19 #  955 Logan, Thomas      11 Wildwood Cat           64-06      62-09  
 20 #  769 Merenda, Liam       9 St. Rose HS            90-11      58-06  
 
                Women - NPA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Union Catholic Reg. HS     185        2) Paul VI HS                 92   
    3) Red Bank Catholic HS        74        4) Pingry School              64   
    5) Notre Dame HS               50        6) Bishop Eustace Prep        28   
    7) Donovan Catholic HS         25        8) St. John Vianney HS        19   
    9) Camden Catholic HS          15       10) Mount St. Mary Academy      6   
 
                Women - NPB - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Holy Spirit HS              88        2) St. Rose HS                84   
    3) Trenton Catholic Academy    74        4) Trinity Hall               73   
    5) Timothy Christian School    29        6) Our Lady of Mercy Academy  27   
    7) Mother Seton                24        7) Gill St. Bernard's School  24   
    9) Mater Dei Prep              21       10) Wildwood Catholic HS       19   
   11) Holy Cross HS               18       12) Immaculata HS              11   
   12) Wardlaw-Hartridge School    11       14) Ranney School               8   
   14) Rutgers Prep                 8       16) St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)   6   
   16) Calvary Christian            6       18) Gloucester Catholic HS      4   
   19) Roselle Catholic HS          2                                           
 
                  Men - NPA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Christian Brothers Academy 138        2) Union Catholic Reg. HS    117   
    3) St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)    54        4) St. Augustine Prep         46   
    5) Paul VI HS                  44        6) Pingry School              40   
    7) Notre Dame HS               36        8) Camden Catholic HS         35   
    9) Bishop Eustace Prep         25       10) Donovan Catholic HS        12   
   11) Bishop Ahr HS                8       12) St. John Vianney HS         2   
   13) Red Bank Catholic HS         1                                           
 
                  Men - NPB - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei Prep             157        2) Wildwood Catholic HS       76   
    3) Holy Spirit HS              53        4) St. Rose HS                51   
    5) Trenton Catholic Academy    43        6) Immaculata HS              40   
    7) Wardlaw-Hartridge School    34        8) Gill St. Bernard's School  26   
    9) Calvary Christian           22       10) Holy Cross HS              21   
   11) Timothy Christian School    12       12) St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)   7   
   13) Roselle Catholic HS          1       13) Gloucester Catholic HS      1