5/2– SJTCA Open (Delsea)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2019 02:17 PM
                              SJ Open - 5/2/2019                               
                           Meet Director:  Ed Colona                           
                              Delsea Regional HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hampton, Thomas              Clayton HS             10.87      10.75q  4 
  2 House, Miekel                Delran HS              10.82      10.81q  6 
  3 Jones, Sahmir                Pleasantvill           10.80      10.85q  1 
  4 Melton, Malachi              Cedar Creek            10.91      10.92q  8 
  5 Vargo, Jimmy                 Delsea Regio           10.99      11.05q  4 
  6 Henry, Trey                  Egg Harbor T           10.60      11.11q  7 
  7 Robertson, Semi              Burlington T           11.23      11.12q  6 
  8 Orama, Johnell               Millville HS           10.80      11.16q  9 
  9 Clement, Zaire               Willingboro            11.30      11.18   1 
 10 Swaby, Antwone               Atlantic Cit           10.70      11.20  11 
 11 Nartey, Caleb                Hammonton HS           10.80      11.23   5 
 11 Stone, Donovan               West Deptfor           11.13      11.23   4 
 13 Hill, TerMeir                Clayton HS             11.30      11.25   7 
 14 Deshields, Solomon           Millville HS           11.20      11.28   2 
 15 Lowe, Charles                Rancocas Val           11.10      11.29   2 
 16 Clement, Donovan             Deptford HS            11.10      11.30  11 
 17 Austin-Cave, Tirek           Camden HS              11.14      11.33   8 
 17 Raiford, Sylis               Atlantic Cit           11.12      11.33   6 
 19 Delendik, William            Cherokee HS            11.01      11.34  10 
 20 Brock, Ahmad                 Egg Harbor T           10.80      11.35   2 
 20 Scott, Donnie                Deptford HS            11.10      11.35   9 
 22 Keegan, Arthur               Haddonfield            11.10      11.38   7 
 23 Moore, Justin                Eastern Regi           10.80      11.39   3 
 24 Bush, Robert                 Paul VI HS             11.10      11.42   7 
 25 Bowser, Darrius              Millville HS           11.30      11.43   8 
 25 Tuten, Bhayshul              Paulsboro HS           10.80      11.43  10 
 27 Williams, Michael            Kingsway HS            10.90      11.45   8 
 27 King, Kevin                  Ocean City H           11.00      11.45   3 
 29 Williams, Drew               Paul VI HS             11.30      11.46   6 
 30 Rivera, Elias                Millville HS           11.10      11.48  10 
 30 Vines, Rodney                Burlington T           11.20      11.48   6 
 30 Evans, Hakeem                Camden HS              11.07      11.48   1 
 30 Elsey, Andrew                Cherokee HS            11.20      11.48   1 
 34 Wheeler, Jamal               Pemberton To           11.10      11.49   1 
 34 Thomas, Shaheed              Cedar Creek            11.00      11.49   9 
 36 Nowak, Merrick               Paul VI HS             11.30      11.52   6 
 37 Walsh, Rj                    Paul VI HS             11.30      11.53   6 
 38 Walls, Marqui                Woodstown HS           11.20      11.54  10 
 39 Henry, Keon                  Pleasantvill           11.30      11.56   5 
 40 Lartey, Johnathan            Northern Bur           11.20      11.57   1 
 40 Adoga, Oyame                 Highland Reg           11.20      11.57   7 
 42 Gilliam, Jymir               Penns Grove            11.30      11.61  10 
 42 Hill, Cerrome                Rancocas Val           11.20      11.61   5 
 42 Boyd, Roderick               Timber Creek           11.30      11.61   7 
 42 Moosvi, Mohammad             Vineland HS            11.30      11.61   4 
 46 White, Matthew               A P Schalick           11.30      11.63  11 
 47 Chaney, Dalton               Hammonton HS           11.10      11.65   5 
 48 Bruce, Hamza                 Lenape Regio           11.20      11.66   2 
 49 Wright, Curtis               Glassboro HS           11.30      11.67   2 
 50 Mace-Cullen, Nazeir          Millville HS           11.10      11.70   3 
 51 Smith, Amir                  Cherry Hill            11.30      11.71   4 
 51 Catoe, Imir                  Camden HS              11.30      11.71   4 
 53 Hastie, Kaden                Seneca  HS             11.30      11.76   1 
 53 Carter, Brandon              Lenape Regio           11.17      11.76   8 
 55 Derby, Shane                 Rancocas Val           11.20      11.77  11 
 55 Maslin, Zack                 Hammonton HS           11.10      11.77   2 
 57 Lopez, Josh                  Cinnaminson            11.23      11.80   4 
 58 Cenilus, Drice               Atlantic Cit           11.20      11.81  10 
 59 Hendrickson, Zihon           Woodrow Wils           11.30      11.82   8 
 60 Sawyer-Smith, Makye          West Deptfor           11.20      11.85   3 
 61 Weaver, Kamauri              Eastern Regi           11.30      11.88   3 
 62 Cosby, Myles                 Eastern Regi           11.20      11.89   7 
 62 King, Nysheim                Woodstown HS           11.30      11.89   9 
 64 Abrams, Jaiden               Hammonton HS           11.20      11.90   5 
 65 Williams, Elijah             Timber Creek           11.30      11.92   5 
 66 Raymond, Rashad              Cinnaminson            11.00      11.93   5 
 67 Guzman, Miguel               Hammonton HS           11.20      11.95  11 
 68 Mathis, Anthony              Cherry Hill            11.00      11.96   6 
 69 Martinez-Reid, Manny         Cedar Creek            11.30      11.97   5 
 70 Gbeen, Sheraton              Willingboro            11.30      11.98   9 
 71 Walker Jr, James             Moorestown H           11.30      11.99   3 
 72 Arlequin, Christian          Highland Reg           11.30      12.04  10 
 73 Pretlow, Kevin               Clayton HS             11.30      12.09   8 
 74 Hughes, Khalil               Cherry Hill            11.30      12.13  10 
 75 Trieu, Phillip               Cherry Hill            11.10      12.20  11 
 76 Ruffin, Fabion               Riverside HS           11.30      12.24  11 
 -- O'Shaughnessy, Patrick       Cherry Hill            11.30         FS   9 
 -- McKinney, Robert             Highland Reg           11.20         FS   9 
 -- Byrd, Amir                   Lenape Regio           11.19        DNF   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hampton, Thomas              Clayton HS             10.75      10.83  
  2 House, Miekel                Delran HS              10.81      10.84  
  3 Jones, Sahmir                Pleasantvill           10.85      10.99  
  4 Melton, Malachi              Cedar Creek            10.92      11.05  
  5 Henry, Trey                  Egg Harbor T           11.11      11.17  
  6 Orama, Johnell               Millville HS           11.16      11.27  
  7 Robertson, Semi              Burlington T           11.12      11.43  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Ahmad                 Holy Spirit            49.48      50.05  10 
  2 Hannah, Shaikyi              Delsea Regio           49.80      50.20  10 
  3 Martino, Matt                Paul VI HS             51.85      50.41   8 
  4 Holley, Javon                Highland Reg           51.90      50.43   8 
  5 Shockley, Jamir              Woodstown HS           50.75      50.51   9 
  6 Valme, Elijah                Willingboro            50.48      50.54   9 
  7 Williams, Michael            Kingsway HS            51.80      50.56   8 
  8 Guest, Dontae                Camden HS              49.50      50.60  10 
  9 Doerner, Matt                Lenape Regio           51.60      50.73   8 
 10 Meekins, John                Cinnaminson            51.00      50.80   9 
 11 O'Dunlami, Matthew           Timber Creek           51.46      50.83   8 
 12 Andes, Michael               Cherokee HS            52.40      50.96   6 
 13 Anderson, Devin              Mainland Reg           52.10      51.12   7 
 14 Carter, Jr., Kenneth         Woodrow Wils           52.35      51.15   6 
 15 Brown, Vincent               Rancocas Val           50.90      51.16   9 
 16 Jordan, Carl                 Eastern Regi           51.90      51.17   8 
 17 Rivera, Elias                Millville HS           51.40      51.42   8 
 18 McGhee, James                Rancocas Val           51.50      51.60   8 
 19 Hammond, Geoff               Williamstown           50.17      51.64  10 
 20 Howard, Chad                 Cinnaminson            52.61      51.67   5 
 21 Gibson, Justin               Clayton HS             52.53      51.68   5 
 22 Potter, Josh                 Haddon Towns           52.00      51.73   7 
 23 Brock, Ahmad                 Egg Harbor T           50.00      51.88  10 
 24 Williams, Donald             Camden HS              50.00      52.00  10 
 25 Harold, Otis                 Vineland HS            52.92      52.03   4 
 26 Conte, Louis                 Ocean City H           52.50      52.15   6 
 27 Brown, Brian                 Paul VI HS             50.25      52.24  10 
 28 Elsey, Andrew                Cherokee HS            52.60      52.25   5 
 29 Tomeo, Devin                 Highland Reg           53.00      52.32   1 
 30 Kuni, Brian                  Northern Bur           53.00      52.45   3 
 31 Lee, Devin                   Holy Spirit            52.94      52.50   4 
 32 Cavalieri, Chris             Paul VI HS             53.00      52.58   1 
 33 Robinson, Wayne              Woodstown HS           52.89      52.65   5 
 34 Boyd, Milton                 Rancocas Val           51.20      52.68   9 
 35 Pressley, Reuben             Winslow Twp            53.00      52.70   1 
 36 Stewart, Elijah              Holy Spirit            51.90      52.92   7 
 37 Spence, William              Egg Harbor T           51.00      53.00   9 
 38 Hadnot, Emerson              Vineland HS            52.10      53.12   7 
 39 McCants, Bruce               Clayton HS             53.00      53.13   2 
 40 Unuigbe, Osamai              Paul VI HS             52.44      53.20   6 
 41 Penny, Justin                Lenape Regio           52.10      53.21   7 
 41 Townes, Bryan                Kingsway HS            53.00      53.21   2 
 43 Okorie, Obinna               Cherry Hill            53.00      53.24   3 
 44 Guerrero, George             Woodstown HS           52.90      53.27   5 
 44 Obanor, Maurice              Rancocas Val           52.40      53.27   6 
 46 Taylor, Flex                 Lenape Regio           52.20      53.48   7 
 46 Dunn, Lucas                  Camden Catho           52.83      53.48   5 
 48 Capp, Dinonn                 Willingboro            52.50      53.56   6 
 49 Forman, Matthew              Pemberton To           53.00      53.81   3 
 49 Hughes, Khalil               Cherry Hill            52.70      53.81   5 
 51 DiNapoli, Christian          Cumberland R           52.90      53.83   4 
 52 AmanKwah, Ethan              Bordentown R           52.90      53.94   5 
 53 Pierce, Cody                 Mainland Reg           52.95      54.16   4 
 54 Magobet, Alex                Winslow Twp            52.90      54.33   4 
 55 Berry, Nigel                 Delsea Regio           53.00      54.44   3 
 56 Brooks, Darren               Winslow Twp            53.00      54.96   2 
 57 McHugh, Jackson              Seneca  HS             53.00      55.17   2 
 58 Denmark, Kevin               Moorestown H           53.00      55.27   2 
 59 Daniels, Jeremiah            Woodrow Wils           53.00      55.37   3 
 60 Smith, Artis                 Millville HS           53.00      55.46   3 
 60 Yancey, Kyle                 Millville HS           53.00      55.46   3 
 62 Ritter, Shane                Bordentown R           53.00      55.67   3 
 63 Difiore, Anthony             Winslow Twp            53.00      56.33   4 
 64 Smith, Amir                  Cherry Hill            52.00      56.40   7 
 65 Lugo, Roberto                Camden HS              53.00      59.42   4 
 -- Torres, Jacob                Cedar Creek            52.00         FS   7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Thomas              Clayton HS             22.10      21.82  12  10   
  2 Jones, Sahmir                Pleasantvill           21.98      21.85  12   8   
  3 House, Miekel                Delran HS              22.08      22.21  12   6   
  4 Melton, Malachi              Cedar Creek            22.68      22.36  11   5   
  5 Anderson, Devin              Mainland Reg           22.61      22.66  11   4   
  6 Brown, Tyrece                Deptford HS            22.48      22.76  11   3   
  7 Washington, Joshua           Woodbury  HS           22.70      22.78  11   2   
  8 Raiford, Sylis               Atlantic Cit           21.89      22.88  12   1   
  9 Vargo, Jimmy                 Delsea Regio           22.40      22.95  12 
 10 Galletta, William            Hammonton HS           22.40      23.00  12 
 11 Henry, Trey                  Egg Harbor T           22.40      23.05  12 
 12 Lodge, Andrew                Shawnee HS             23.44      23.09   3 
 13 Scott, Donnie                Deptford HS            22.87      23.17   9 
 14 Orama, Johnell               Millville HS           22.80      23.28  10 
 15 Swaby, Antwone               Atlantic Cit           22.90      23.31   9 
 16 Clement, Donovan             Deptford HS            22.90      23.40   9 
 17 Robertson, Semi              Burlington T           22.68      23.41  11 
 18 Brown, Brian                 Paul VI HS             22.98      23.45   8 
 19 Hill, TerMeir                Clayton HS             22.44      23.47  11 
 20 Delendik, William            Cherokee HS            23.30      23.49   5 
 21 Rivera, Elias                Millville HS           23.10      23.51   7 
 22 Gubler, Frank                Paul VI HS             23.10      23.52   8 
 23 Andre, Marc                  Cherry Hill            22.90      23.66   9 
 24 McKinney, Robert             Highland Reg           23.10      23.71   7 
 25 Keegan, Arthur               Haddonfield            23.40      23.72   5 
 26 Moore, Terrell               Holy Spirit            22.70      23.73  11 
 27 Vines, Rodney                Burlington T           23.20      23.74   7 
 28 Parham, Brendan              Paulsboro HS           23.00      23.76   8 
 29 Chaney, Dalton               Hammonton HS           23.10      23.79   7 
 30 Gibson, Justin               Clayton HS             22.64      23.80  11 
 31 Lee, Jordan                  Burlington T           23.20      23.81   6 
 31 Brock, Ahmad                 Egg Harbor T           22.90      23.81   9 
 33 Hadnot, Emerson              Vineland HS            23.50      23.83   2 
 34 Martino, Matt                Paul VI HS             22.84      23.85  10 
 34 Walls, Marqui                Woodstown HS           23.30      23.85   6 
 36 Kamp, Aidan                  Haddonfield            22.90      23.91   9 
 36 Jordan, Carl                 Eastern Regi           23.00      23.91   8 
 38 Wheeler, Jamal               Pemberton To           23.20      23.94   7 
 39 Henry, Keon                  Pleasantvill           22.80      23.96  10 
 40 Conte, Louis                 Ocean City H           23.50      24.03   2 
 41 Gregory, Daylyn              Vineland HS            23.40      24.06   5 
 42 Maslin, Zack                 Hammonton HS           23.50      24.08   2 
 43 Thomas, Shaheed              Cedar Creek            23.40      24.13   4 
 44 Faria, Josh                  Cherry Hill            23.46      24.15   3 
 45 Adoga, Oyame                 Highland Reg           23.20      24.16   7 
 45 Moore, Justin                Eastern Regi           23.00      24.16   8 
 47 Nowak, Merrick               Paul VI HS             23.41      24.19   4 
 48 Walsh, Rj                    Paul VI HS             22.92      24.21   9 
 49 Williams, Jahsir             Cinnaminson            23.34      24.23   5 
 50 Mace-Cullen, Nazeir          Millville HS           23.30      24.24   5 
 51 Silver, Elijah               Lenape Regio           23.40      24.27   4 
 52 Cabbagestalk, Tramil         Cherokee HS            23.40      24.31   4 
 53 Carter, Jr., Kenneth         Woodrow Wils           23.20      24.32   6 
 54 Carter, Brandon              Lenape Regio           23.25      24.43   6 
 55 Grossman, Jordan             Cherry Hill            23.40      24.49   5 
 56 Daniels, Jeremiah            Woodrow Wils           23.50      24.51   2 
 57 Smith, Amir                  Cherry Hill            23.20      24.59   6 
 57 McQueen, Richard             Cedar Creek            23.00      24.59   8 
 59 Townes, Bryan                Kingsway HS            23.50      24.60   3 
 60 Scott, Makhi                 Penns Grove            23.42      24.63   3 
 61 Pierce, Cody                 Mainland Reg           23.50      24.65   3 
 62 Rivera-Turell, Luis          Egg Harbor T           23.20      24.70   6 
 63 Walker Jr, James             Moorestown H           23.50      24.72   2 
 64 Corbett-Collier, Tavion      Eastern Regi           23.40      24.73   4 
 65 Okorie, Obinna               Cherry Hill            23.50      24.79   2 
 65 Arzillo, Tommy               Lenape Regio           23.45      24.79   3 
 67 Hughes, Khalil               Cherry Hill            23.50      24.86   3 
 68 Cosby, Myles                 Eastern Regi           23.40      25.00   4 
 69 Hamlin, Daniel               Riverside HS           23.40      25.04   5 
 70 Hendrickson, Zihon           Woodrow Wils           23.50      25.36   2 
 71 Brooks, AJ                   Eastern Regi           23.40      25.41   4 
 72 O'Shaughnessy, Patrick       Cherry Hill            23.30      25.44   5 
 73 Dixon, Kanye                 Cherry Hill            23.00      25.62   8 
 74 Cenilus, Drice               Atlantic Cit           23.40      25.65   4 
 75 Hammond, Geoff               Williamstown           22.98      25.81   8 
 76 Williams, Drew               Paul VI HS             23.50      28.67   1 
 77 White, Matthew               A P Schalick           23.50      29.30   1 
 78 Bowser, Darrius              Millville HS           23.50      29.55   1 
 79 Vazquez, Louis               Riverside HS           23.50      29.68   1 
 80 Morton, Desmond              Lenape Regio           23.50      29.80   1 
 81 Gilliam, Jymir               Penns Grove            23.50      30.09   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moronta, Gabriel             Pleasantvill         1:54.00    1:55.00   5 
  2 Gess, Derek                  Haddonfield          1:54.37    1:55.72   5 
  3 Hawkins, Yarayah             Highland Reg         1:57.77    1:57.14   5 
  4 Barnes, Luke                 Egg Harbor T         2:00.00    1:57.74   5 
  5 Wood, Micah                  Rancocas Val         1:54.50    1:57.83   5 
  6 Castaneda, Richard           Camden Catho         2:00.50    1:58.64   5 
  7 Abriola, Michael             Williamstown         1:59.60    1:59.31   5 
  8 Heineman, Jeffrey            Kingsway HS          2:02.90    1:59.56   3 
  9 Moeng, Oratile               Absegami HS          2:00.83    2:00.04   4 
 10 Grooms, Damien               Cumberland R         2:02.90    2:00.14   4 
 11 Jalloh, Amadu                Deptford HS          2:01.00    2:00.18   4 
 12 Miller, Riley                Delsea Regio         2:02.10    2:01.37   4 
 13 Torres, Jacob                Cedar Creek          2:03.30    2:01.42   3 
 14 Greene, Tyler                Ocean City H         2:03.90    2:01.51   3 
 15 Sedalis, Philip              Deptford HS          1:59.00    2:01.54   5 
 16 Gregoire, Brandon            Audubon HS           2:03.40    2:01.90   3 
 17 Fraley, AJ                   Lenape Regio         2:02.30    2:01.96   4 
 18 Jackson, Tyler               Cherokee HS          1:57.00    2:02.05   5 
 19 Kenny, David                 St. Augustin         2:05.00    2:02.37   1 
 20 Haag, Mason                  Collingswood         2:04.00    2:02.46   2 
 21 Bayna, Andrew                Haddon Heigh         1:59.80    2:02.52   5 
 22 Rodriguez, Marc              Oakcrest HS          2:01.29    2:02.81   4 
 23 McMaster, Bryce              Seneca  HS           2:04.00    2:02.86   3 
 24 Kent, Jermaine               Cumberland R         2:05.00    2:03.17   2 
 25 Cantero, Dan                 Timber Creek         1:59.50    2:03.40   5 
 26 Fox, Gavyn                   Ocean City H         2:03.80    2:03.56   3 
 27 Keidat, Matthew              Holy Spirit          2:01.78    2:03.57   4 
 28 Kinsley, Brian               Williamstown         2:01.59    2:03.68   4 
 29 Dawson, Reese                Maple Shade          2:05.00    2:03.89   1 
 30 Hackney, Robert              Cherokee HS          2:04.10    2:04.27   2 
 31 Milligan, Justin             Maple Shade          2:05.00    2:04.37   1 
 32 Kinder, Ondra                Lenape Regio         2:01.90    2:04.72   4 
 33 Oyuela, Dakota               Burlington T         2:03.69    2:04.78   3 
 34 Bryant, Zaon                 Millville HS         2:05.00    2:04.82   1 
 35 Johnson, Colton              Paul VI HS           2:04.81    2:05.13   2 
 36 DeShields, Brandon           Millville HS         2:05.00    2:05.21   2 
 37 Hannigan, Shane              Burlington T         2:05.00    2:05.29   2 
 38 Walton, Ryan                 Woodstown HS         2:05.00    2:05.36   1 
 39 Clark, Jeremiah              Highland Reg         2:03.50    2:05.43   3 
 40 Campbell, Christopher        Winslow Twp          2:05.00    2:05.49   2 
 41 Saint Elien, Gabe            Cinnaminson          2:02.90    2:05.73   4 
 42 Eiffert, Nicholas            Bordentown R         2:05.00    2:05.86   2 
 43 Orloff, Justin               Eastern Regi         2:04.90    2:05.92   2 
 44 Morelli, Keegan              Rancocas Val         2:03.00    2:06.36   3 
 45 Akinsanya, Joshua            Willingboro          2:05.00    2:07.01   2 
 46 Levine, Lewin                Haddon Heigh         2:04.20    2:07.06   2 
 47 Baptiste, Dawson             Delsea Regio         2:05.00    2:07.12   1 
 48 Slattery, Matthew            Paul VI HS           2:04.10    2:07.55   2 
 49 Simoes Menezes, Artur        Mainland Reg         2:01.55    2:07.66   4 
 50 Daley, Sincere               Woodbury  HS         2:05.00    2:07.68   1 
 51 Schmid, Jonathan             Penns Grove          2:05.00    2:07.96   1 
 52 Smith, Lamonte               Paulsboro HS         2:02.09    2:09.86   4 
 53 Poteat, Sian                 Clayton HS           2:04.00    2:10.35   3 
 54 Eyre, Aidan                  Cherry Hill          2:04.70    2:10.42   2 
 55 Ali, Nequwan                 Winslow Twp          2:05.00    2:10.74   1 
 56 Stevenson, Treshan           Millville HS         2:05.00    2:12.25   1 
 57 Chrupcala, Alex              Lenape Regio         2:03.40    2:13.07   3 
 58 Bruce, Paul                  Cherry Hill          2:05.00    2:13.21   2 
 59 Pompey Jr., La'Mont          Paul VI HS           2:05.00    2:13.83   1 
 60 Williams, Taron              Winslow Twp          2:05.00    2:15.89   1 
 61 McFadden, Wayne              Winslow Twp          2:05.00    2:18.74   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coffey, Matt                 Camden Catho         4:17.85    4:18.53   4 
  2 Kane, Colin                  Delsea Regio         4:20.00    4:22.07   4 
  3 Reed, Sebastien              Pitman HS            4:24.94    4:22.16   4 
  4 Kramer, Luke                 Ocean City H         4:27.60    4:25.97   4 
  5 Kelly, Denny                 Camden Catho         4:27.88    4:26.03   4 
  6 Seals, Xavier                Woodstown HS         4:27.59    4:29.28   4 
  7 Lorenz, Brian                Shawnee HS           4:29.36    4:29.64   4 
  8 Eyre, Aidan                  Cherry Hill          4:37.73    4:30.48   3 
  9 Adler, Oliver                Cherry Hill          4:29.40    4:31.35   4 
 10 Shute, Brady                 Woodbury  HS         4:36.00    4:31.56   3 
 11 Liberty, Mike                Oakcrest HS          4:37.76    4:31.77   2 
 12 Vera, Miguel                 Cumberland R         4:30.30    4:31.95   3 
 13 Spellmeyer, Ethan            Haddonfield          4:24.00    4:31.98   4 
 14 McGuire, Greg                A P Schalick         4:36.00    4:32.25   3 
 15 Nunez, Jensen                Pleasantvill         4:30.00    4:32.82   4 
 16 Gostovich, Andrew            Haddonfield          4:28.00    4:33.58   4 
 17 Burtnett, Sean               Burlington T         4:39.00    4:33.76   2 
 18 Simoes Menezes, Artur        Mainland Reg         4:36.03    4:34.54   3 
 19 Corsaro, Chris               Highland Reg         4:32.54    4:35.30   3 
 20 Massaro, Andrew              Bishop Eusta         4:22.24    4:35.58   4 
 21 Deckert, Noah                Delsea Regio         4:38.60    4:36.00   2 
 22 Whitney, Justin              Cherry Hill          4:35.05    4:36.31   3 
 23 Kazandjian, Zaven            Lenape Regio         4:34.65    4:36.57   3 
 24 Gargano, Tyler               Paul VI HS           4:39.50    4:36.95   1 
 25 Littlehales, Andrew          Delsea Regio         4:40.00    4:37.46   1 
 26 Schwegel, Nick               Millville HS         4:40.00    4:38.19   1 
 27 Brooks, Raja                 Delsea Regio         4:38.00    4:38.78   2 
 28 Womack, Johnathan            Rancocas Val         4:40.00    4:39.18   1 
 29 Friedman, Alex               Shawnee HS           4:37.34    4:40.55   3 
 30 Tati, Ritwik                 Haddon Heigh         4:38.50    4:41.07   2 
 31 Neveling, Tommy              Haddonfield          4:39.00    4:41.33   2 
 32 Rodriguez, Gabe              Cherry Hill          4:39.67    4:41.78   1 
 33 Halvorsen, Matt              Northern Bur         4:40.00    4:42.57   1 
 34 Shea, Brett                  Cherokee HS          4:36.50    4:42.64   3 
 35 Clevenger, Caleb             Haddonfield          4:39.00    4:42.70   2 
 36 Dhawan, Manik                Bishop Eusta         4:35.39    4:43.73   3 
 37 Eisenhower, Sean             Haddonfield          4:39.00    4:43.77   2 
 38 Wang, Galileo                Cumberland R         4:39.00    4:43.78   2 
 39 Wineland, Linden             Mainland Reg         4:38.07    4:44.08   2 
 40 Stanley, Kyle                Northern Bur         4:40.00    4:44.92   1 
 41 Morreale, Mike               Northern Bur         4:40.00    4:46.26   1 
 42 Colonna, Wyatt               Haddon Heigh         4:39.00    4:47.83   2 
 43 Campbell, Christopher        Winslow Twp          4:40.00    4:50.15   1 
 44 Sargent, Tyler               Haddon Heigh         4:38.00    4:50.57   2 
 45 Walton, Zack                 Cinnaminson          4:40.00    4:50.80   1 
 46 Thaler, Joshua               Timber Creek         4:37.00    4:51.55   3 
 47 Boria, Daniel                Northern Bur         4:40.00    4:53.13   1 
 48 Taylor, Matthew              Winslow Twp          4:35.00    4:58.24   3 
 49 Ali, Nequwan                 Winslow Twp          4:39.00    5:03.80   2 
 -- Williams, Zachary            Audubon HS           4:36.00         DQ   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thurairajah, Gobi            Egg Harbor T         9:30.00    9:38.46  
  2 Mendez, Steven               Burlington T         9:59.89    9:45.39  
  3 Vizzard, James               Lenape Regio         9:56.80    9:48.36  
  4 Warren, Tim                  Shawnee HS           9:53.06    9:49.48  
  5 Aylmer, Jake                 Haddon Towns        10:07.76    9:51.29  
  6 Dinerman, Noah               Haddon Towns        10:19.00    9:53.70  
  7 Conte, Anthony               Ocean City H         9:55.46    9:57.90  
  8 Seals, Xavier                Woodstown HS        10:06.14   10:07.18  
  9 Zaccaria, Leo                Wildwood HS          9:56.47   10:07.33  
 10 Bradley, Owen                Cedar Creek         10:05.32   10:09.11  
 11 Kelly, Max                   Ocean City H        10:00.00   10:10.91  
 12 Richardson, Matt             Lenape Regio        10:10.50   10:16.46  
 13 Wassell, Cole                Highland Reg        10:10.00   10:16.48  
 14 Palacios, Juan               Highland Reg        10:14.80   10:20.74  
 15 Zhong, Andy                  Cherry Hill         10:15.83   10:23.78  
 16 Andrews, Alex                Eastern Regi        10:20.00   10:25.99  
 17 Read, Sean                   Maple Shade         10:20.00   10:26.74  
 18 Tomasch, Troy                Rancocas Val        10:08.00   10:32.52  
 19 Corbett, Blake               Mainland Reg        10:17.36   10:36.71  
 20 Groff, Aidan                 Cherry Hill         10:18.50   10:53.96  
 21 Signorile, Ryan              Haddon Heigh        10:17.40   11:03.43  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhea, Sincere                St. Augustin           13.74      13.68q  4 
  2 Smith, Naseem                Deptford HS            14.20      14.05q  3 
  3 King, Kevin                  Ocean City H           14.89      14.71q  2 
  4 Vazquez, Anthony             Egg Harbor T           14.50      14.81q  5 
  5 Maceia, Tamant               Vineland HS            15.29      14.92q  4 
  6 Peterson, Kevin              Willingboro            15.50      15.03q  6 
  7 Andre, Marc                  Cherry Hill            15.70      15.14q  1 
  8 Martin, Cameryn              Kingsway HS            15.10      15.33q  6 
  9 Wright, Donovan              Burlington T           14.78      15.38   6 
 10 McQueen, Richard             Cedar Creek            15.30      15.40   3 
 11 Joyner, Orion                Kingsway HS            14.90      15.44   2 
 12 Kinsey, Quajon               Vineland HS            15.47      15.57   2 
 13 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa       Rancocas Val           15.66      15.60   3 
 14 Gray, Cartier                Millville HS           15.68      15.64   5 
 15 Edzii, Ebenezer              Millville HS           15.60      15.66   4 
 16 Dayrell, Daniel              Rancocas Val           15.54      15.71   4 
 17 Stockton, Alex               Riverside HS           15.35      15.79   5 
 18 Harrell, Corey               Cinnaminson            15.10      15.94   3 
 19 Montemurro, Andrew           Hammonton HS           15.90      16.05   3 
 20 Cabbagestalk, Tramil         Cherokee HS            15.30      16.08   4 
 21 Love, Ian                    Deptford HS            15.40      16.11   6 
 22 Whitaker, Floyd              Highland Reg           15.70      16.29   6 
 23 Adams, Jabri                 Rancocas Val           15.70      16.32   2 
 24 McNeill, Terry               Winslow Twp            15.10      16.54   5 
 25 Randall, Javon               Highland Reg           15.80      16.56   2 
 26 Moore, Khy'Jaron             Riverside HS           15.90      16.57   6 
 27 Evans, Kijani                Mainland Reg           15.50      16.97   5 
 28 Washington, Clyde            Lenape Regio           15.88      17.32   3 
 29 Camper, Anthony              Winslow Twp            15.90      17.48   4 
 30 Spann, Javon                 A P Schalick           15.90      17.50   2 
 30 Pressley, Te'Sean            Haddon Heigh           15.46      17.50   2 
 32 Ellis, Issiah                Penns Grove            15.90      17.55   4 
 33 Martino, Chris               Northern Bur           15.90      17.57   2 
 -- Dorvilus, Joshua             Willingboro            15.80         NT   1 
 -- Lewis, Isaiah                Winslow Twp            14.80         NT   1 
 -- DiNapoli, Christian          Cumberland R           15.00         NT   1 
 -- Doerner, Matt                Lenape Regio           15.42         NT   1 
 -- Stephens II, Andwelle        Millville HS           15.90         NT   1 
 -- Smith, Kyseme                Millville HS           15.90         NT   1 
 -- Lorick, Stefan               Mainland Reg           15.50         NT   1 
 -- Wood, Marcus                 Egg Harbor T           15.50         FS   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rhea, Sincere                St. Augustin           13.68      13.98  
  2 Smith, Naseem                Deptford HS            14.05      14.10  
  3 Vazquez, Anthony             Egg Harbor T           14.81      14.89  
  4 Peterson, Kevin              Willingboro            15.03      15.19  
  5 King, Kevin                  Ocean City H           14.71      15.25  
  6 Andre, Marc                  Cherry Hill            15.14      15.42  
  7 Martin, Cameryn              Kingsway HS            15.33      15.54  
  8 Maceia, Tamant               Vineland HS            14.92      15.78  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kee, Cameron                 Haddon Heigh           55.22      54.62   7 
  2 King, Jayaire                Willingboro            55.22      54.72   7 
  3 Bundy, Quentin               Pleasantvill           53.96      55.44   7 
  4 Brown, Tyrece                Deptford HS            55.70      56.62   7 
  5 Andre, Marc                  Cherry Hill            58.40      57.47   6 
  6 Martin, Cameryn              Kingsway HS            56.75      57.61   7 
  7 Pressley, Te'Sean            Haddon Heigh           56.60      57.79   7 
  8 Harold, Otis                 Vineland HS            57.85      57.96   6 
  9 Harrell, Corey               Cinnaminson            58.60      58.25   6 
 10 Zimmerman, Andrew            Northern Bur         1:00.60      58.53   3 
 11 Grello, Stephen              Delran HS            1:00.79      58.56   3 
 12 Copeland, Greg               Oakcrest HS            59.50      58.64   5 
 13 Still, Tarheeb               Timber Creek           55.92      58.73   7 
 14 Shockley, Jamir              Woodstown HS           56.05      58.78   7 
 15 Rodriguez, Julian            Deptford HS            58.82      58.85   6 
 16 Miller, Robert               Vineland HS            59.85      58.90   5 
 17 Capp, Dinonn                 Willingboro            58.93      59.37   5 
 17 McNeill, Terry               Winslow Twp          1:00.58      59.37   3 
 19 Camper, Travon               Williamstown           59.69      59.47   5 
 20 Edzii, Ebenezer              Millville HS           59.97      59.67   4 
 21 Ellis, Issiah                Penns Grove          1:00.00      59.72   4 
 22 Chung, Justin                Egg Harbor T           59.00      59.97   5 
 23 Stevenson, Treshan           Millville HS         1:01.00    1:00.24   2 
 24 Montemurro, Andrew           Hammonton HS         1:01.00    1:00.36   1 
 25 Carroll, Joseph              Cherokee HS          1:00.98    1:00.60   3 
 26 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler          Cherokee HS          1:00.30    1:00.95   4 
 27 Walton, Ryan                 Woodstown HS         1:00.83    1:01.06   3 
 28 Gilmore, Chris               Haddon Heigh         1:00.40    1:01.21   4 
 28 Evans, Kijani                Mainland Reg           59.84    1:01.21   5 
 30 Lomax, Damir                 Delsea Regio           58.50    1:01.35   6 
 31 AmanKwah, Ethan              Bordentown R         1:01.00    1:01.37   2 
 32 Paone, Hunter                Ocean City H         1:01.00    1:01.73   2 
 32 Grossman, Jordan             Cherry Hill          1:00.46    1:01.73   4 
 34 Lewis, Isaiah                Winslow Twp          1:01.00    1:01.75   2 
 35 Murphy, Thomas               Delran HS            1:00.00    1:01.93   4 
 36 Wolfe, Josh                  Collingswood           59.90    1:02.00   5 
 37 Galloway, John               Maple Shade          1:01.00    1:02.15   2 
 38 Hamlin, Daniel               Riverside HS         1:00.94    1:02.26   3 
 39 Meucci, Alessandro           Haddonfield          1:01.00    1:02.62   2 
 40 Gubler, Frank                Paul VI HS           1:01.00    1:03.40   2 
 41 Chuck Browne, Christian      Cherry Hill          1:01.00    1:03.44   1 
 42 Martino, Chris               Northern Bur         1:01.00    1:04.03   1 
 43 Ritter, Shane                Bordentown R         1:00.50    1:04.09   4 
 44 Saint Elien, Gabe            Cinnaminson            58.80    1:04.59   6 
 45 Gale, Taron                  Winslow Twp          1:01.00    1:05.54   2 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kameron               Willingboro          6-04.00    6-04.00  
  2 Tomeo, Aden                  Audubon HS           6-05.00    6-02.00  
  2 Gordon, Diomari              Timber Creek         6-06.00    6-02.00  
  4 Floyd, Jordon                Rancocas Val         6-00.00   J6-02.00  
  5 King-Jones, Jaemaine         Woodrow Wils         6-02.00   J6-02.00  
  6 Tocci-Rogers, Jaden          Ocean City H         6-00.00   J6-02.00  
  7 Ibe, Chigozie                Burlington T         6-00.00    6-00.00  
  7 Washington, Marcel           Deptford HS          6-00.00    6-00.00  
  7 Momodu, Mubeen               Egg Harbor T         6-02.00    6-00.00  
  7 McErlean, Aidan              Haddon Towns         6-02.00    6-00.00  
  7 McKenzie, Nesean             Williamstown         5-10.00    6-00.00  
  7 Gantt, Quamire               Paulsboro HS         5-10.00    6-00.00  
  7 Barron, Bryce                Northern Bur         5-10.00    6-00.00  
  7 Bladen, Justin               Timber Creek         5-10.00    6-00.00  
  7 Barrett, Matt                Haddon Heigh         6-00.00    6-00.00  
  7 Vazquez, Anthony             Egg Harbor T         5-10.00    6-00.00  
 17 Manson, Levi                 A P Schalick         5-10.00    5-10.00  
 17 Lynch, James                 Deptford HS          5-10.00    5-10.00  
 17 Elsey, Andrew                Cherokee HS          5-10.00    5-10.00  
 17 Maceia, Tamant               Vineland HS          5-10.00    5-10.00  
 21 Smith, Kyseme                Millville HS         5-10.00    5-08.00  
 21 Salay, Skyler                Burlington T         5-10.00    5-08.00  
 21 Deshields, Solomon           Millville HS         6-00.00    5-08.00  
 21 Gray, Cartier                Millville HS         5-10.00    5-08.00  
 21 Page, Dillon                 Cherry Hill          5-10.00    5-08.00  
 21 Husser, Tyreek               Woodstown HS         5-10.00    5-08.00  
 21 Lewis, Isaiah                Winslow Twp          5-10.00    5-08.00  
 -- Mahon, Nick                  St. Augustin         6-02.00         NH  
 -- Cosby, Myles                 Eastern Regi         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Walker, Nafi                 Camden HS            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Hill, Kyree                  Woodstown HS         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Randall-Dale, Kasim          Highland Reg         5-10.00         NH  
 -- McNeill, Terry               Winslow Twp          5-10.00         NH  
 -- Spann, Javon                 A P Schalick         5-10.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morales, Marco               Delsea Regio        14-00.00   15-06.00  
  2 Lynch, James                 Deptford HS         14-06.00   15-00.00  
  3 Morales, Nico                Delsea Regio        14-10.00  J15-00.00  
  4 Cohen, Joshua                Egg Harbor T        14-00.00   14-06.00  
  5 Jillard, Ryan                Delsea Regio        14-01.00   14-00.00  
  6 Toppi, Ryan                  Glassboro HS        13-00.00   13-06.00  
  7 Baglivo, Mychal              Oakcrest HS         12-06.00   13-00.00  
  7 Wolff, Kurt                  Haddonfield         13-00.00   13-00.00  
  7 Gardner, Robert              Hammonton HS        13-06.00   13-00.00  
  7 McGettigan, Brendan          Moorestown H        13-00.00   13-00.00  
  7 Mohnacs, Jake                Lenape Regio        12-06.00   13-00.00  
 12 McBrearty, Luke              Hammonton HS        12-06.00   12-00.00  
 12 Bachman, Collin              Rancocas Val        12-06.00   12-00.00  
 12 Rossi, Nicolas               Timber Creek        13-00.00   12-00.00  
 -- Hernandez, Darinel           Cumberland R        12-06.00         NH  
 -- Kalfas, Nikolaos             Kingsway HS         12-06.00         NH  
 -- McQueen, Richard             Cedar Creek         12-06.00         NH  
 -- Roscoe, Jacob                Haddon Towns        13-00.00         NH  
 -- Wilson, Dontavis             Willingboro         12-06.00         NH  
 -- Moquin, Steve                Maple Shade         12-06.00         NH  
 -- Dingle, Jason                Willingboro         12-06.00         NH  
 -- Flores, Fredy                Cedar Creek         12-06.00         NH  
 -- Cliver, Conrad               Kingsway HS         12-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Clinton            Haddon Heigh        20-10.50   22-05.00  
  2 Matlock, Tai                 Rancocas Val        21-00.00   22-04.25  
  3 Melton, Malachi              Cedar Creek         22-06.50   21-11.50  
  4 Meekins, John                Cinnaminson         21-07.75   21-09.75  
  5 Hastie, Kaden                Seneca  HS          21-02.75   21-00.50  
  6 Tuten, Bhayshul              Paulsboro HS        22-00.75   21-00.00  
  7 McQueen, Richard             Cedar Creek         21-02.00   20-11.75  
  8 Deshields, Solomon           Millville HS        20-11.00   20-10.75  
  9 Burke, Clay                  Cherry Hill         20-11.00   20-10.00  
 10 Joyner, Orion                Kingsway HS         20-08.00   20-09.50  
 11 Galletta, William            Hammonton HS        21-01.00   20-08.75  
 12 Lomax, Damir                 Delsea Regio        20-07.00   20-07.75  
 13 Williams, Jahsir             Cinnaminson         20-05.25   20-04.75  
 14 Milbourne, Lionel            Millville HS        20-11.00   20-04.00  
 15 Parham, Brendan              Paulsboro HS        22-01.00   20-03.00  
 15 Corbett-Collier, Tavion      Eastern Regi        20-00.00   20-03.00  
 17 Blango, Jalen                Rancocas Val        20-02.00   20-02.75  
 17 Chaney, Dalton               Hammonton HS        20-06.00   20-02.75  
 19 Broome, Nahzir               Vineland HS         21-03.00   20-02.50  
 20 Scott, Makhi                 Penns Grove         20-05.50   20-00.50  
 20 Hill, Cerrome                Rancocas Val        22-04.50   20-00.50  
 20 Kamp, Aidan                  Haddonfield         21-09.00   20-00.50  
 23 Parker, Devon                Egg Harbor T        20-09.00   19-11.50  
 24 Kinsey, Quajon               Vineland HS         20-04.25   19-11.00  
 25 Williams, Drew               Paul VI HS          20-09.75   19-10.00  
 26 Clark, Tahmir                Rancocas Val        20-10.00   19-09.50  
 26 Boone, Ryan                  Cherry Hill         20-01.00   19-09.50  
 28 Lynch, James                 Deptford HS         20-10.00   19-08.00  
 29 Stewart, Alexander           Woodstown HS        20-00.00   19-06.50  
 30 D'Angelo, Nick               Haddon Towns        20-02.00   19-04.50  
 31 Daniel, Eron                 Kingsway HS         20-00.00   19-04.00  
 32 Robinson, True               St. Augustin        20-10.00   19-01.00  
 -- Bladen, Justin               Timber Creek        20-01.00       FOUL  
 -- Simmons, Trey                Delsea Regio        20-04.00       FOUL  
 -- Robertson, Nate              Willingboro         21-04.00       FOUL  
 -- Rossi, Nicolas               Timber Creek        20-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Taylor, Maurice              Woodbury  HS        21-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Bondiskey, Joe               Hammonton HS        20-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Swaby, Antwone               Atlantic Cit        20-08.50       FOUL  
 -- Spann, Javon                 A P Schalick        20-00.00       FOUL  
 -- White, Larry                 Pemberton To        20-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Fawkes, Richeid              Deptford HS         20-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Lewis, Isaiah                Winslow Twp         20-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Doerner, Matt                Lenape Regio        20-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Manorowitz, Zachary          Pennsville          21-00.00       FOUL  
 -- King, Kevin                  Ocean City H        20-01.25       FOUL  
 -- Hill, Kyree                  Woodstown HS        20-00.50       FOUL  
 -- Gordon, Diomari              Timber Creek        20-11.00       FOUL  
 -- Brock, Ahmad                 Egg Harbor T        20-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Catoe, Imir                  Camden HS           20-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Randall-Dale, Kasim          Highland Reg        20-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Mills, Kenroy                Winslow Twp         20-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Clark, Benjamin              Pleasantvill        20-11.00       FOUL  
 -- Nartey, Caleb                Hammonton HS        20-07.75       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Floyd              Highland Reg        45-10.75   47-06.50  
  2 Kevelier, Keven              Collingswood        45-03.00   45-09.25  
  3 Joyner, Orion                Kingsway HS         46-05.00   45-07.00  
  4 Mills, Kenroy                Winslow Twp         42-00.00   44-10.00  
  5 Floyd, Jordon                Rancocas Val        42-07.75   44-04.50  
  6 Momodu, Mubeen               Egg Harbor T        43-11.50   44-03.00  
  7 Maceia, Tamant               Vineland HS         42-06.50   43-08.25  
  8 Edzii, Ebenezer              Millville HS        43-02.00   43-04.25  
  9 Manorowitz, Zachary          Pennsville          43-02.00   43-02.25  
 10 Daniel, Eron                 Kingsway HS         43-08.50   43-02.00  
 11 Ibe, Chigozie                Burlington T        42-00.50   43-00.50  
 12 Wood, Micah                  Rancocas Val        43-02.00   42-10.50  
 13 Evans, Kijani                Mainland Reg        42-05.00   42-03.75  
 14 Benjamin, Clinton            Haddon Heigh        42-00.00   42-01.75  
 15 Kinsey, Quajon               Vineland HS         42-03.00   41-08.25  
 16 Stockton, Alex               Riverside HS        42-10.25   41-05.00  
 17 Husser, Tyreek               Woodstown HS        42-01.00   40-10.50  
 18 Vazquez, Louis               Riverside HS        42-00.00   40-00.75  
 -- Solomon, Ja'von              Woodbury  HS        42-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Vick, Amir                   Mainland Reg        42-01.50       FOUL  
 -- Cliver, Conrad               Kingsway HS         42-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Gilliam, Jymir               Penns Grove         42-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Agosto, Jeffrey              Highland Reg        42-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Moore, Khy'Jaron             Riverside HS        42-00.00       FOUL  
 -- King, Kevin                  Ocean City H        42-03.50       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eadric, Jesse                Rancocas Val        52-07.75   56-02.00  
  2 Metz, Bobby                  West Deptfor        51-10.50   55-10.00  
  3 Pizarro, Lucciano            Cherokee HS         52-10.00   53-08.00  
  4 Young, Nehemiah              West Deptfor        49-07.00   51-07.00  
  5 Bailey, Isaiah               Woodbury  HS        47-03.75   51-06.25  
  6 Foster, Xavior               Winslow Twp         52-04.00   51-03.50  
  7 Kokolis, Nicholas G.         Cherry Hill         50-01.50   51-03.25  
  8 White, Tati                  Delran HS           47-06.25   48-10.50  
  9 Gilliano, Kevin              Delsea Regio        53-01.00   48-04.00  
 10 Karl, Nate                   Hammonton HS        49-01.00   47-11.00  
 11 Carey, Michael               Haddonfield         46-07.00   45-06.00  
 12 Galloway, Nasir              Woodbury  HS        47-01.25   45-00.00  
 13 Camerato, Ian                Lenape Regio        47-04.00   44-02.75  
 14 Whyte, Uriah                 St. Augustin        46-04.75   44-02.25  
 15 Garofalo, Chris              Egg Harbor T        46-02.50   43-03.75  
 16 Robinson, True               St. Augustin        48-04.00   43-01.00  
 17 Carfagno, Michael            Egg Harbor T        46-06.50   42-10.75  
 18 Farkas, Dominick             Millville HS        46-00.00   42-09.50  
 19 Denmark, Ryan                Moorestown H        46-00.00   41-08.25  
 20 Hill, Jesiah                 Clayton HS          46-00.00   41-08.00  
 -- Bumpass, Shawn               Oakcrest HS         50-01.75       FOUL  
 -- Manion, Dan                  Williamstown        46-07.50       FOUL  
 -- Purvis, John                 Winslow Twp         50-04.50       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purvis, John                 Winslow Twp           147-09     167-01  
  2 Lewis III, Emmanuel          Willingboro           164-08     163-08  
  3 Kokolis, Nicholas G.         Cherry Hill           161-05     161-06  
  4 Karl, Nate                   Hammonton HS          159-07     158-05  
  5 Nwosu, Jake                  Delsea Regio          156-09     156-00  
  6 Pizarro, Lucciano            Cherokee HS           134-11     150-10  
  7 Collier, Jason               West Deptfor          152-06     142-09  
  8 Butler, Randy                Millville HS          137-10     136-03  
  9 Conover, Hunter              Maple Shade           146-01     136-01  
 10 Bumpass, Shawn               Oakcrest HS           154-05     134-07  
 11 Pinque, Francesco            St. Augustin          146-02     133-01  
 12 Petillo, Dylan               Absegami HS           143-10     131-08  
 13 Torres, Christian            Cherry Hill           130-02     131-01  
 14 White, Tati                  Delran HS             147-05     129-07  
 15 Klenk, John                  Seneca  HS            132-04     128-03  
 16 Simms, Franklin              St. Augustin          130-00     124-08  
 17 Johnston, Donovan            Shawnee HS          31-08.50     124-03  
 18 Camerato, Ian                Lenape Regio          130-02     121-08  
 18 Krasnigor, Wylee             Moorestown H          131-00     121-08  
 20 Rhodes, Mike                 Ocean City H          131-00     121-05  
 21 Eadric, Jesse                Rancocas Val          145-05     120-09  
 -- Carey, Michael               Haddonfield         35-06.25       FOUL  
 -- Walton, Luke                 Cinnaminson           130-00       FOUL  
 -- Thomas, Kelley               Winslow Twp           130-00       FOUL  
 -- Young, Sajan                 St. Augustin          138-00       FOUL  
 -- Hood, McQuain                Rancocas Val          135-10       FOUL  
 -- Brown, Larence               Kingsway HS           130-00       FOUL  
 -- Foster, Xavior               Winslow Twp           130-00       FOUL  
 -- Collins, Joseph              Kingsway HS           130-00       FOUL  
 -- Carfagno, Michael            Egg Harbor T          132-03       FOUL  
 -- Seawright, Kaire             Winslow Twp           130-00       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owens, Lane                  Ocean City H          157-03     187-06  
  2 Hood, McQuain                Rancocas Val          170-08     170-03  
  3 Welsh, Sean                  Cherry Hill           167-10     170-01  
  4 Denbo, Ben                   Williamstown          156-06     166-02  
  5 Corona, Anthony              Seneca  HS            153-04     166-01  
  6 Jamison, Brad                Ocean City H          157-04     161-05  
  7 Barrett, Ed                  Haddon Towns          164-03     160-00  
  8 Stall worth, Brian           Pleasantvill          149-03     159-10  
  9 Shields, Gavin               Glassboro HS          159-05     157-10  
 10 Ellis, Andrew                Shawnee HS            148-08     157-06  
 11 Kwiecien, Josh               Williamstown          164-10     155-06  
 12 Collier, Jason               West Deptfor          157-03     153-05  
 13 Klemm, Matt                  Maple Shade           150-00     151-05  
 14 Sobocinski, Andrew           Bishop Eusta          159-08     151-00  
 15 Weller, Tyler                Egg Harbor T          154-06     149-00  
 16 Sundermier, Joseph           Delran HS             145-02     148-02  
 16 Bailey, Isaiah               Woodbury  HS          146-04     148-02  
 18 Stockton, Alex               Riverside HS          151-09     148-00  
 19 Latrella Bruce, Rocco        Deptford HS           146-00     146-10  
 20 Depenbrock, Brendan          Delran HS             147-06     145-05  
 21 Malone, Eddie                Kingsway HS           155-00     143-00  
 22 Campiglia, Liam              Haddonfield           145-00     138-01  
 23 Humphrey, Jayson             Egg Harbor T          145-00     138-00  
 24 Santore, Michael             Maple Shade           145-00     135-05  
 -- Dogostino, Michael           Hammonton HS          147-02       FOUL  
 -- Wigginton, Charles           Paul VI HS            145-00       FOUL  
 -- Borguet, Aidan               Delsea Regio          150-00       FOUL  
 -- Tanzola, Michael             Kingsway HS           145-00       FOUL  
 -- Curry, Joseph                Cedar Creek           164-08       FOUL  
 -- Parmer, Michael              Millville HS          155-10       FOUL  
 -- Poisker, Colin               Delsea Regio          145-00       FOUL  
 -- Lescano, Carlos              Oakcrest HS           148-06       FOUL  
 -- MacDonald, Cameron           Ocean City H          145-05       FOUL  
 -- Klaiss, Harrison             St. Augustin          155-01       FOUL  
 -- Ingalls, Jaymeer             Winslow Twp           145-00       FOUL  
 -- Radlinger, Adrien            Gloucester C          149-03       FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mazero, Matthew              Paul VI HS             11.50      10.90   8 
  2 Lockhart, Teddy              Woodbury  HS           11.80      11.00   7 
  3 Young, Jaylen                Willingboro                       11.10   1  1
  4 Sabb, Keon                   Glassboro HS                      11.20   2 
  4 Mazero, Michael              Paul VI HS             11.80      11.20   7 
  6 Williams, Leland             Burlington T           11.65      11.30   8 
  6 Mapp, Ian                    Burlington T           11.99      11.30   6 
  8 Fennal, Marius               Delsea Regio           11.62      11.50   8 
  8 Sutton, Jonathan             Glassboro HS                      11.50   3 
 10 Agbenatoe, Elvin             Lenape Regio           11.35      11.70   8 
 10 Simmons, Trey                Delsea Regio           11.70      11.70   8 
 12 Holmes, Auryan               Deptford HS            12.21      11.80   4 
 12 Winchester, Daeshaun         Vineland HS            12.00      11.80   6 
 12 Algarin, Marco               Egg Harbor T           11.30      11.80   8 
 15 Stewart, Jayden              Delsea Regio           11.48      11.90   8 
 15 Sampson, Kelley              Northern Bur                      11.90   1  3
 15 Donley, Gavin                Seneca  HS             11.80      11.90   7 
 15 Brown, Tarelle               Ocean City H           12.00      11.90   5 
 15 Frazier, Josiah              Paul VI HS             12.00      11.90   5 
 15 Dixon, Kanye                 Cherry Hill                       11.90   3 
 21 Arthur, Anthony              Vineland HS            12.00      12.00   5 
 21 Wright, Connor               Hammonton HS           11.97      12.00   6 
 21 Cedeno, Denzel               Rancocas Val           11.90      12.00   7 
 24 Carter, Vance                Woodrow Wils           12.27      12.10   4 
 24 Baldwin, Miguel              Woodstown HS           12.47      12.10   4 
 24 Sample, Malik                Moorestown H           12.00      12.10   5 
 24 Glover, Jaylen               Cedar Creek            11.80      12.10   8 
 28 Blakely, Braylon             Vineland HS            12.20      12.20   4 
 28 Davis-Logan, Noah            St. Augustin           11.90      12.20   7 
 28 Givens, Dan                  Ocean City H           12.00      12.20   5 
 28 McBride, Ralph               Glassboro HS                      12.20   2 
 32 DeVita, James                Haddonfield            11.80      12.30   7 
 32 Butts, Brandon               Williamstown           12.39      12.30   4 
 32 Nicholson, Aidan             Haddon Heigh           11.90      12.30   6 
 35 Gary, Bryon                  Willingboro                       12.40   3 
 35 Davis, Malachi               Burlington T           12.00      12.40   6 
 35 Wilson, Jaylen               Cedar Creek            11.80      12.40   7 
 35 Hooks, Devin                 Delsea Regio           12.18      12.40   5 
 35 Cephas, Ti-yon               Millville HS           12.00      12.40   5 
 40 Stratton, Denim              Vineland HS            12.60      12.50   4 
 41 Elias, Malachi               Millville HS                      12.60   3 
 41 Salugta, Gianluca            Ocean City H           12.00      12.60   6 
 41 Linson, Ontario              Northern Bur                      12.60   1  2
 41 Love, Jahiem                 Millville HS                      12.60   2 
 45 Davis, Chad                  Williamstown           12.74      12.70   4 
 45 Williams, Caleb              Cherry Hill                       12.70   3 
 45 Jones-Jenkins, Daezhaun      Millville HS                      12.70   3 
 45 O'Neil, Hendrick             Cedar Creek            11.90      12.70   6 
 45 Hamilton, Xavier             Glassboro HS                      12.70   2 
 50 Jones, Chance                Moorestown H           12.00      12.80   6 
 50 Rivera, Antwain              Vineland HS            12.20      12.80   5 
 52 Gonzales, George             Millville HS                      12.90   3 
 52 Baus, James                  Woodstown HS           13.00      12.90   4 
 54 Amador, Bryan                Rancocas Val           11.90      13.00   7 
 55 Kearney, Jacob               Millville HS                      13.10   2 
 56 Hegamin, Quasan              Glassboro HS                      13.20   2 
 57 Capuyan, Joe                 Millville HS                      13.60   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mazero, Michael              Paul VI HS             51.00      50.75   7 
  2 Mazero, Matthew              Paul VI HS             54.00      53.27   7 
  3 Hohney, Dallas               Glassboro HS                      53.91   2 
  4 Bowman, Calem                Millville HS           55.00      54.30   7 
  5 Barry, Brian                 Cherry Hill            55.88      54.32   7 
  6 Young, Jaylen                Willingboro                       55.43   1 
  7 Hermoso, Paolo               Oakcrest HS            55.90      55.44   7 
  8 Shafer, Isaiah               Woodbury  HS           58.00      55.67   4 
  9 Clark, Jurius                Highland Reg           57.50      55.76   5 
 10 Winchester, Daeshaun         Vineland HS            56.20      55.98   6 
 11 Israel, David                Pemberton To           57.00      56.05   6 
 12 Salugta, Gianluca            Ocean City H           56.00      56.07   6 
 13 Davis-Logan, Noah            St. Augustin           55.00      56.12   7 
 14 Baez, Jordy                  Moorestown H           57.00      56.14   6 
 15 Debose, Zachariah            Pemberton To           57.50      56.44   5 
 16 Myers, Aaryn                 Audubon HS             58.20      56.68   4 
 17 Rivera, Antwain              Vineland HS            59.10      56.79   3 
 18 McClain, Isham               Pemberton To           58.00      56.91   4 
 19 Micale, AJ                   Lenape Regio           57.87      56.95   5 
 19 Ortiz, Ismael                Delsea Regio           58.24      56.95   4 
 21 Hatch, Lucas                 Cherokee HS            56.80      57.06   6 
 22 Collins, Geordan             Willingboro                       57.25   2 
 23 Carter, Vance                Woodrow Wils           55.72      57.52   7 
 24 Wesley, Malachi              Egg Harbor T           59.00      57.76   3 
 25 Hunter, Chris                Haddon Heigh           58.80      57.83   4 
 26 Bullock, Aaron               Egg Harbor T           57.00      58.04   6 
 27 Earnest, Pat                 St. Augustin           57.00      58.29   5 
 28 Gary, Bryon                  Willingboro                       58.42   1 
 29 Byrd, Masai                  Lenape Regio           59.96      58.50   3 
 30 Addison, Rashan              Rancocas Val           59.40      58.73   3 
 31 Donley, Gavin                Seneca  HS             58.00      58.79   5 
 32 Alford, Freddi               Highland Reg           58.20      58.93   4 
 33 Ashiagbor, Ezekiel           Oakcrest HS            56.20      59.10   6 
 34 Gonzalez, Jonathan           Vineland HS            59.00      59.50   4 
 35 Baus, James                  Woodstown HS           57.80      59.51   5 
 36 Bantle, Cooper               Audubon HS             58.60      59.52   4 
 37 Dixon, Kanye                 Cherry Hill                       59.61   1 
 38 Givens, Dan                  Ocean City H           59.00    1:00.08   3 
 39 Frazier, Josiah              Paul VI HS           1:00.00    1:00.62   2 
 40 Lacey, Brendan               Haddon Heigh           59.70    1:00.69   3 
 41 Turner, John                 Woodstown HS                    1:00.75   1 
 42 Smith, DayShon               Woodbury  HS           58.00    1:00.82   5 
 43 Baldwin, Miguel              Woodstown HS         1:00.00    1:00.86   2 
 44 Volkmann, Luke               St. Augustin           57.00    1:01.67   6 
 45 Sutton, Jonathan             Glassboro HS                    1:02.08   2 
 46 Bodine, Javion               Rancocas Val           59.60    1:02.40   3 
 47 Bertett, Ben                 Ocean City H           59.50    1:02.65   3 
 48 Williams, Caleb              Cherry Hill                     1:02.71   1 
 49 McShea, Sean                 Kingsway HS            57.00    1:03.19   5 
 50 Bowen, Layne                 Cumberland R         1:02.93    1:03.71   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sharpnack, Cole              Pitman HS            4:43.46    4:38.12   3 
  2 Clevenger, Seth              Haddonfield          4:40.50    4:39.30   3 
  3 Ritti, Owen                  Ocean City H         4:55.00    4:41.67   3 
  4 Anderer, Ethan               Cherry Hill          4:45.86    4:42.84   3 
  5 Faigal, Andre                Rancocas Val         4:48.00    4:45.55   3 
  6 Marable, Irvin               Pleasantvill         4:45.00    4:47.44   3 
  7 Ormsby, Lincoln              Maple Shade          4:48.00    4:47.79   3 
  8 Cobb, Jacob                  West Deptfor         4:53.23    4:49.24   3 
  9 Galinus, Nicholas            St. Augustin         4:59.17    4:53.81   3 
 10 Carney, Ryan                 Bishop Eusta         4:56.25    4:53.85   3 
 11 Hagan, Dylan                 Cherry Hill          4:52.86    4:55.01   3 
 11 Bergman, Ethan               Haddon Towns         4:59.26    4:55.01   3 
 13 Cronk, Brett                 Delsea Regio         5:02.00    4:55.27   3 
 14 Kelii, Makaio                Audubon HS           5:15.00    4:57.12   2 
 15 Kittles, Leonardus           Haddon Heigh         4:58.00    4:58.59   3 
 16 Cheng, Jacob                 Cherry Hill          5:07.00    4:58.65   3 
 17 Patel, Kishon                Millville HS         5:04.00    4:58.71   3 
 18 West, Jalen                  Vineland HS          5:10.00    5:03.15   2 
 19 Shinkle, Andrew              Eastern Regi         5:20.00    5:03.56   2 
 20 Wells, Tyler                 Audubon HS           5:10.00    5:04.24   2 
 21 Faust, Anthony               Bishop Eusta         5:08.06    5:04.57   2 
 22 Patrick, Aidan               Haddonfield          5:19.00    5:05.77   2 
 23 Gilmore, Clifford            Audubon HS           5:08.00    5:09.40   2 
 24 Gazzara, Dominic             Cherokee HS          5:11.00    5:10.17   2 
 25 Cruz, Mike                   Paul VI HS           5:22.00    5:11.46   1 
 26 Olesky, Ryan                 Maple Shade          5:08.00    5:13.15   2 
 27 Levy, Ethan                  Eastern Regi         5:16.00    5:13.92   2 
 28 Monahan, Aaron               Williamstown         5:32.53    5:14.16   1 
 29 Collins, Nigel               Ocean City H         5:15.00    5:15.27   2 
 30 Johnson, Lorenzo             Pemberton To         5:20.00    5:15.79   2 
 31 Pratt, Alex                  Rancocas Val         5:13.61    5:16.56   2 
 32 Daly, Aodhan                 Ocean City H         5:20.00    5:17.71   2 
 33 Rupertus, Joe                Paul VI HS           5:23.94    5:18.77   1 
 34 Belcher, Nigel               Paul VI HS           5:29.55    5:18.83   1 
 35 Connor, Dylan                Haddon Heigh         5:29.24    5:20.30   1 
 36 Popler, Bradley              Cherokee HS          5:15.00    5:23.34   2 
 37 Uy, Nino                     Timber Creek         5:24.80    5:24.81   1 
 38 Maguire, Tommy               Haddon Heigh         5:24.00    5:25.27   1 
 39 McGroarty, Keegan            Eastern Regi         5:28.00    5:25.41   1 
 40 Tighe, Nicholas              Woodstown HS         5:23.00    5:26.24   1 
 41 Mylan, Cole                  Timber Creek         5:20.30    5:29.60   1 
 42 Wagner, Reece                Ocean City H         5:30.00    5:33.99   1 
 43 Werner, Matthew              Kingsway HS          5:27.00    5:34.96   1 
 44 Giudice, Alex                Kingsway HS          5:30.00    5:35.40   1 
 45 Chen, Jeffrey                Timber Creek         5:29.16    5:36.04   1 
 46 Vogel, Grant                 Kingsway HS          5:29.00    5:37.85   1 
 47 Derienzo, Derek              Rancocas Val         5:30.00    5:43.66   1 
 48 Tighe, Noah                  Woodstown HS         5:25.00    5:50.66   1 
 -- Culleny, Dalton              Cedar Creek          5:12.80         DQ   2 
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, CJ                  Willingboro         42-03.75   53-06.00  
  2 Simms, Franklin              St. Augustin        39-08.00   51-07.50  
  3 Caudill, Josh                Delsea Regio        36-05.25   49-02.50  
  4 Bouldarian, Marcus           Collingswood        37-00.00   45-05.50  
  5 Rodriguez, Luis              Hammonton HS        35-02.50   42-09.50  
  6 Baldasaro, Alex              Delsea Regio        31-03.00   40-08.00  
  7 Mahana, John                 Egg Harbor T        35-02.00   40-04.00  
  8 Stanley, Ja'Quay             Woodrow Wils                   40-01.00  
  9 Rolando, Mike                St. Augustin        33-10.00   39-03.00  
 10 Torowus, Mike                St. Augustin        28-02.25   38-09.50  
 11 Mahana, James                Egg Harbor T        35-07.00   38-02.00  
 12 Hollywood, Hunter            Delsea Regio        29-08.50   37-04.00  
 13 Nwosu, Jason                 Delsea Regio        29-10.75   37-02.50  
 14 Besser, Tom                  Seneca  HS          32-02.00   35-10.00  
 15 Maimone, Matt                St. Augustin        29-03.75   34-11.00  
 16 Oludoyi, Josh                Rancocas Val                   34-05.00  
 17 Foster, Jonathan             Seneca  HS          32-04.00   34-02.00  
 18 Falcone, Kyler               St. Augustin        27-09.50   34-00.00  
 19 Pitre, Kyler                 Cherry Hill         30-00.00   32-09.25  
 20 Drayton, Jordan              Seneca  HS          31-04.00   30-02.50