5/18– EHT vs ACIT and AC

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2021 10:32 PM
                        EHT vs ACIT and AC - 5/18/2021                         
                               Egg Harbor Twp Hs                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    101 Robinson, Zaniyah                Atlantic Cou        1:25.13 
  2     44 Smith, Brielle                   Egg Harbor T        1:17.00 
  3     63 Maguire, Ashley                  Atlantic Cou        1:15.84 
  4     66 Rutledge, Sarah                  Egg Harbor T           1.16 
  5     56 Rutledge, Anne                   Egg Harbor T        1:03.89 
  6     54 Momodu, Munal                    Egg Harbor T        1:16.50 
  7     42 Doster, Erin                     Atlantic Cit        1:21.84 
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    104 Smallwood, Aeon                  Atlantic Cou             NT 
  2    105 Turner, Nasir                    Atlantic Cit        1:12.80 
  3    106 Wesley, Malachi                  Egg Harbor T        1:00.00 
  4     49 McClinton, Darius                Atlantic Cit        1:03.20 
  5    107 Elyakoubi, Ryan                  Egg Harbor T             NT 
  6     83 McMahon, Christopher             Atlantic Cou             NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     10 Sample, TaShyah                  Atlantic Cou             NT 
  3      6 Jimenez-Martinez, Maryfer        Egg Harbor T          15.24 
  4      2 Canella, Kate                    Egg Harbor T          13.84 
  5      5 Hiltner, Gabrielle               Egg Harbor T          13.90 
  6      1 Baez, Crystal                    Egg Harbor T          16.24 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1      3 Cheeseman, Isabelle              Egg Harbor T          13.54 
  2      4 Green, Jayda                     Egg Harbor T          12.84 
  3     12 Stephens, Mariah                 Egg Harbor T          12.80 
  4      9 Princz, Lauren                   Egg Harbor T          11.81 
  5     11 Stephens, Amiyah                 Atlantic Cou          12.44 
  6     13 Williams, Javonna                Atlantic Cou          12.82 
  7      7 Pemberton, Amalinally            Atlantic Cou          12.95 
  8      8 Pereira, Samantha                Atlantic Cit          13.64 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3     35 Sulit, Andre                     Egg Harbor T             NT 
  4     29 Mixson, Jayden                   Egg Harbor T             NT 
  5     22 Gee, Mekhi                       Atlantic Cit             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     24 Hedrick, Matthew                 Atlantic Cou             NT 
  2     25 Laws, Myles                      Atlantic Cou             NT 
  3     18 Dorce, Chandler                  Atlantic Cou             NT 
  4     28 Mirville, Valmir                 Egg Harbor T             NT 
  5     32 Scott, Trisdale                  Atlantic Cou             NT 
  6     21 Ferretti, Richard                Egg Harbor T             NT 
  7     33 Scott, Trudale                   Atlantic Cou             NT 
  8     31 Reynolds, Tyler                  Egg Harbor T             NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     26 Lawson, Ronnie                   Atlantic Cit          13.64 
  2     30 Quintanilla, Harry               Egg Harbor T          12.00 
  3     40 Williams, Shawn                  Atlantic Cit          11.90 
  4     34 Soumaworo, Mohamed               Egg Harbor T          11.80 
  5     36 Thompson, Sherquan               Atlantic Cit          11.90 
  6     16 Bevilacqua, Evan                 Egg Harbor T          12.00 
  7     37 Turner, Nashi                    Atlantic Cit          12.64 
  8     15 Andemariam, Ethan                Egg Harbor T             NT 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1     39 Williams, Lance                  Atlantic Cit          11.60 
  2     38 Vaughan, Rondell                 Egg Harbor T          11.40 
  3     14 Algarin, Marco                   Egg Harbor T          11.10 
  4     17 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T          10.50 
  5     23 Germann, DJ                      Egg Harbor T          10.80 
  6     19 Ellis, Leon                      Egg Harbor T          11.40 
  7     27 Martinez, Fernando               Egg Harbor T          11.40 
  8     20 Emerson, Jamaul                  Atlantic Cit          11.64 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     61 Dischert, Madeline               Atlantic Cit        5:55.10 
  2     65 Rooney, Taylor                   Egg Harbor T        6:01.00 
  3     88 Taylor, Lindsay                  Egg Harbor T        6:06.00 
  4     60 Burns, Alexa                     Egg Harbor T        6:17.40 
  5     85 Lewis, Erica                     Egg Harbor T        6:20.00 
  6     89 Ware, Mariyah                    Atlantic Cou        6:27.72 
  7     87 Taylor, Alissa                   Atlantic Cou        6:28.80 
  8     86 Lino, Beyonce                    Atlantic Cou        6:44.90 
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     94 Valdivieso, Nicolas              Egg Harbor T        4:35.16 
  2     95 Winkler, Aidan                   Egg Harbor T        4:38.41 
  3     80 Hernandez, Adonis                Atlantic Cit        4:56.30 
  4     93 Taylor, Ryan                     Egg Harbor T        4:58.02 
  5     79 Hasher, Christopher              Atlantic Cou        5:14.51 
  6     96 Ygana, Marcuz                    Egg Harbor T        5:22.95 
  7     90 Gliatto, Marc                    Egg Harbor T        5:30.00 
  8     70 Chen, Anpony                     Atlantic Cit        6:30.00 
  9     71 Chen, Kyle                       Atlantic Cit             NT 
 10     91 Spilker, Joseph                  Atlantic Cou             NT 
 11     92 Tamanini, Shawn                  Atlantic Cou             NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3      8 Pereira, Samantha                Atlantic Cit        1:12.14 
  4     53 Barexca, A.                      Atlantic Cou        1:11.04 
  5     43 Momodu, Manal                    Egg Harbor T        1:12.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     55 Mulloy, Jaidyn                   Egg Harbor T        1:09.51 
  2     54 Momodu, Munal                    Egg Harbor T        1:06.00 
  3     52 Albeirco, Julia                  Egg Harbor T        1:04.00 
  4     56 Rutledge, Anne                   Egg Harbor T          57.95 
  5     41 Ali, Alexa                       Egg Harbor T        1:01.00 
  6     10 Sample, TaShyah                  Atlantic Cou        1:05.04 
  7     57 Umphlett, Adeline                Egg Harbor T        1:06.18 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3     32 Scott, Trisdale                  Atlantic Cou             NT 
  4     50 sample, theo                     Atlantic Cou             NT 
  5     33 Scott, Trudale                   Atlantic Cou             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     58 Christopher, Pat                 Egg Harbor T        1:17.00 
  2     22 Gee, Mekhi                       Atlantic Cit          58.90 
  3     48 Maldonado-Ortiz, Alexis          Egg Harbor T          55.00 
  4     23 Germann, DJ                      Egg Harbor T          50.90 
  5     45 Bailey, Ryan                     Egg Harbor T          54.50 
  6     18 Dorce, Chandler                  Atlantic Cou          56.36 
  7     59 Johnson, Evan                    Atlantic Cit        1:01.54 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    100 Melhem, Valencia                 Egg Harbor T          21.24 
  2    101 Robinson, Zaniyah                Atlantic Cou          20.44 
  3     13 Williams, Javonna                Atlantic Cou          19.04 
  4     12 Stephens, Mariah                 Egg Harbor T          15.64 
  5      2 Canella, Kate                    Egg Harbor T          18.15 
  6     44 Smith, Brielle                   Egg Harbor T          19.24 
  7     42 Doster, Erin                     Atlantic Cit          20.74 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    105 Turner, Nasir                    Atlantic Cit             NT 
  3     49 McClinton, Darius                Atlantic Cit          21.14 
  4    106 Wesley, Malachi                  Egg Harbor T          15.72 
  5    102 Bullock, Aaron                   Egg Harbor T          15.82 
  6    104 Smallwood, Aeon                  Atlantic Cou             NT 
  7    103 Cartagena, Jahmeer               Atlantic Cit             NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     64 Rodriquez, Veronica              Atlantic Cou             NT 
  3     62 Julia, Rosengarten               Atlantic Cou        3:14.50 
  4     60 Burns, Alexa                     Egg Harbor T        2:54.70 
  5     61 Dischert, Madeline               Atlantic Cit        2:44.00 
  6     67 Ware, Jaymira                    Atlantic Cou        2:38.10 
  7     65 Rooney, Taylor                   Egg Harbor T        2:43.80 
  8     66 Rutledge, Sarah                  Egg Harbor T        2:48.10 
  9     57 Umphlett, Adeline                Egg Harbor T        2:57.60 
 10     63 Maguire, Ashley                  Atlantic Cou             NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     71 Chen, Kyle                       Atlantic Cit        2:47.00 
  2     73 DiMatties, Chayse                Atlantic Cou             NT 
  3     79 Hasher, Christopher              Atlantic Cou             NT 
  4     74 Fakolade, eniolaoluwa            Atlantic Cou             NT 
  5     69 Ballard, Bryce                   Atlantic Cou             NT 
  6     72 Devita, Mike                     Atlantic Cou             NT 
  7     70 Chen, Anpony                     Atlantic Cit             NT 
  8     83 McMahon, Christopher             Atlantic Cou             NT 
  9     75 Fox, Jon                         Egg Harbor T        2:47.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     84 Mirville, Michael                Egg Harbor T        2:06.04 
  2     68 Axelsson, Richard                Egg Harbor T        2:10.00 
  3     78 Harris, Wiliam                   Atlantic Cit        2:28.20 
  4     77 Halim, Amir                      Egg Harbor T        2:17.00 
  5     82 Mazur, Chase                     Egg Harbor T        2:14.00 
  6     81 Lucey, Theo                      Egg Harbor T        2:30.00 
  7     76 Garrone, Ian                     Egg Harbor T        2:18.00 
  8     80 Hernandez, Adonis                Atlantic Cit        2:14.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3     42 Doster, Erin                     Atlantic Cit          33.34 
  4     44 Smith, Brielle                   Egg Harbor T          30.64 
  5     43 Momodu, Manal                    Egg Harbor T          31.00 
  6      1 Baez, Crystal                    Egg Harbor T          35.74 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1      2 Canella, Kate                    Egg Harbor T          28.90 
  2      3 Cheeseman, Isabelle              Egg Harbor T          27.80 
  3      4 Green, Jayda                     Egg Harbor T          26.94 
  4      9 Princz, Lauren                   Egg Harbor T          23.90 
  5     11 Stephens, Amiyah                 Atlantic Cou          26.64 
  6     41 Ali, Alexa                       Egg Harbor T          27.50 
  7     10 Sample, TaShyah                  Atlantic Cou          28.54 
  8      8 Pereira, Samantha                Atlantic Cit          30.14 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     46 fuller, alijan                   Atlantic Cou             NT 
  2     32 Scott, Trisdale                  Atlantic Cou             NT 
  3     50 sample, theo                     Atlantic Cou             NT 
  4     26 Lawson, Ronnie                   Atlantic Cit          27.00 
  5     33 Scott, Trudale                   Atlantic Cou             NT 
  6     51 watson, micah                    Atlantic Cou             NT 
  7     24 Hedrick, Matthew                 Atlantic Cou             NT 
  8     35 Sulit, Andre                     Egg Harbor T             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     49 McClinton, Darius                Atlantic Cit          25.24 
  2     39 Williams, Lance                  Atlantic Cit          24.50 
  3     48 Maldonado-Ortiz, Alexis          Egg Harbor T          24.30 
  4     45 Bailey, Ryan                     Egg Harbor T          24.30 
  5     47 Hierholzer, Matt                 Egg Harbor T          24.30 
  6     20 Emerson, Jamaul                  Atlantic Cit          24.44 
  7     40 Williams, Shawn                  Atlantic Cit          25.20 
  8     36 Thompson, Sherquan               Atlantic Cit          25.70 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     38 Vaughan, Rondell                 Egg Harbor T          23.90 
  2     19 Ellis, Leon                      Egg Harbor T          23.70 
  3     14 Algarin, Marco                   Egg Harbor T          22.40 
  4     17 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T          21.90 
  5     23 Germann, DJ                      Egg Harbor T          22.10 
  6     27 Martinez, Fernando               Egg Harbor T          23.10 
  7     16 Bevilacqua, Evan                 Egg Harbor T          23.90 
  8     34 Soumaworo, Mohamed               Egg Harbor T          24.10 
 
Event 15  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     88 Taylor, Lindsay                  Egg Harbor T       13:26.60 
  2     97 Weiss, Reiss                     Egg Harbor T       16:00.00 
  3     61 Dischert, Madeline               Atlantic Cit             NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 10     98 Azegzaou, Ayoub                  Egg Harbor T       11:30.00 
 11     99 Eggly, Steven                    Egg Harbor T       11:37.00 
 12     80 Hernandez, Adonis                Atlantic Cit             NT 
 13     92 Tamanini, Shawn                  Atlantic Cou             NT 
 14     91 Spilker, Joseph                  Atlantic Cou             NT 
 15     79 Hasher, Christopher              Atlantic Cou       11:02.84 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                  45.50 
  5  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               4:09.69 
     1) #41 Ali, Alexa                  2) #9 Princz, Lauren              
     3) #52 Albeirco, Julia             4) #56 Rutledge, Anne             
     5) #54 Momodu, Munal               6) #57 Umphlett, Adeline          
     7) #55 Mulloy, Jaidyn              8) #4 Green, Jayda                
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #50 sample, theo                2) #74 Fakolade, eniolaoluwa      
     3) #69 Ballard, Bryce              4) #72 Devita, Mike               
  4  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               3:28.00 
     1) #23 Germann, DJ                 2) #95 Winkler, Aidan             
     3) #94 Valdivieso, Nicolas         4) #17 Brock, Ahmad               
     5) #45 Bailey, Ryan                6) #48 Maldonado-Ortiz, Alexis    
     7) #27 Martinez, Fernando          8) #16 Bevilacqua, Evan           
  5  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                3:59.00 
     1) #39 Williams, Lance             2) #20 Emerson, Jamaul            
     3) #40 Williams, Shawn             4) #49 McClinton, Darius          
     5) #59 Johnson, Evan               6) #105 Turner, Nasir             
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #11 Stephens, Amiyah            2) #7 Pemberton, Amalinally       
     3) #13 Williams, Javonna           4) #10 Sample, TaShyah            
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #25 Laws, Myles                 2) #18 Dorce, Chandler            
     3) #51 watson, micah               4) #24 Hedrick, Matthew           
  3  Atlantic County Tech  'B'                                 NT 
     1) #32 Scott, Trisdale             2) #33 Scott, Trudale             
     3) #104 Smallwood, Aeon            4) #50 sample, theo               
  4  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                                 43.92 
     1) #38 Vaughan, Rondell            2) #27 Martinez, Fernando         
     3) #19 Ellis, Leon                 4) #14 Algarin, Marco             
  5  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                  44.90 
     1) #20 Emerson, Jamaul             2) #36 Thompson, Sherquan         
     3) #40 Williams, Shawn             4) #39 Williams, Lance            
  6  Atlantic County Tech  'C'                                 NT 
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     63 Maguire, Ashley                  Atlantic Cou        4-00.00 
  2    110 Ames, Tey'ana                    Atlantic Cou        4-06.00 
  3     12 Stephens, Mariah                 Egg Harbor T        4-08.00 
  4     55 Mulloy, Jaidyn                   Egg Harbor T        5-00.00 
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     16 Bevilacqua, Evan                 Egg Harbor T             NH 
  2     24 Hedrick, Matthew                 Atlantic Cou             NH 
  3    113 Lopez, Carlos                    Egg Harbor T             NH 
  4     47 Hierholzer, Matt                 Egg Harbor T             NH 
  5    106 Wesley, Malachi                  Egg Harbor T        5-02.00 
  6    102 Bullock, Aaron                   Egg Harbor T        5-06.00 
  7    111 Fogg, Ahmad                      Egg Harbor T        6-02.00 
  8    112 Glenn, Isaiah                    Egg Harbor T        6-04.00 
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     65 Rooney, Taylor                   Egg Harbor T        6-06.00 
  2     57 Umphlett, Adeline                Egg Harbor T        7-06.00 
  3    100 Melhem, Valencia                 Egg Harbor T        8-00.00 
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    115 McBane, Graham                   Egg Harbor T             NH 
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1      6 Jimenez-Martinez, Maryfer        Egg Harbor T       12-00.00 
  2    108 Mulhern, Jailynn                 Egg Harbor T       12-06.50 
  3    109 Schutz, Shayna                   Atlantic Cou       13-05.75 
  4     55 Mulloy, Jaidyn                   Egg Harbor T       15-03.00 
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     51 watson, micah                    Atlantic Cou             ND 
  2     24 Hedrick, Matthew                 Atlantic Cou             ND 
  3     47 Hierholzer, Matt                 Egg Harbor T             ND 
  4    114 Germann, James                   Egg Harbor T             ND 
  5     35 Sulit, Andre                     Egg Harbor T             ND 
  6     30 Quintanilla, Harry               Egg Harbor T             ND 
  7     19 Ellis, Leon                      Egg Harbor T             ND 
  8     23 Germann, DJ                      Egg Harbor T             ND 
  9     49 McClinton, Darius                Atlantic Cit       14-05.75 
 10     14 Algarin, Marco                   Egg Harbor T       16-11.50 
 11     20 Emerson, Jamaul                  Atlantic Cit       18-10.00 
 12    112 Glenn, Isaiah                    Egg Harbor T       19-10.00 
 13    111 Fogg, Ahmad                      Egg Harbor T       20-10.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     65 Rooney, Taylor                   Egg Harbor T       30-08.50 
  2    109 Schutz, Shayna                   Atlantic Cou       30-10.00 
  3     52 Albeirco, Julia                  Egg Harbor T       31-00.00 
  4     55 Mulloy, Jaidyn                   Egg Harbor T       33-00.50 
  5      2 Canella, Kate                    Egg Harbor T       33-01.25 
  6     12 Stephens, Mariah                 Egg Harbor T       36-09.50 
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     51 watson, micah                    Atlantic Cou             ND 
  2     25 Laws, Myles                      Atlantic Cou             ND 
  3     82 Mazur, Chase                     Egg Harbor T             ND 
  4    102 Bullock, Aaron                   Egg Harbor T             ND 
  5    112 Glenn, Isaiah                    Egg Harbor T       39-11.00 
  6    111 Fogg, Ahmad                      Egg Harbor T       40-08.50 
  7     17 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T       45-01.50 
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    118 Williams, Chayley                Atlantic Cou             ND 
  2    117 Llanos, Alexa                    Atlantic Cou          49-11 
  3     97 Weiss, Reiss                     Egg Harbor T          51-02 
  4    108 Mulhern, Jailynn                 Egg Harbor T          53-02 
  5    109 Schutz, Shayna                   Atlantic Cou          58-09 
  6    116 Dodd, Lindsay                    Egg Harbor T          69-04 
  7    110 Ames, Tey'ana                    Atlantic Cou         101-04 
  8    119 Pomatto, Michaela                Egg Harbor T         129-04 
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    123 goodwin, tyler                   Atlantic Cou             ND 
  2    130 Tonkinson, Dylan                 Atlantic Cou             ND 
  3    122 Elkomos, David                   Egg Harbor T             ND 
  4    131 Truong, Brian                    Egg Harbor T             ND 
  5    121 bowman, shane                    Atlantic Cou             ND 
  6    124 Gracia, Elio                     Atlantic Cou             ND 
  7    132 Winston, Tykere                  Atlantic Cou             ND 
  8    120 Baronowitz, Alec                 Egg Harbor T             ND 
  9    129 Parsons, Justin                  Atlantic Cit          55-00 
 10     26 Lawson, Ronnie                   Atlantic Cit          75-00 
 11    127 Mahana, James                    Egg Harbor T         100-09 
 12    125 Griffin, Chris                   Egg Harbor T         105-06 
 13    126 Kenney, Ethan                    Egg Harbor T         110-09 
 14    128 Mahana, John                     Egg Harbor T         117-00 
 
Event 31  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    109 Schutz, Shayna                   Atlantic Cou             ND 
  2    110 Ames, Tey'ana                    Atlantic Cou             ND 
  3     97 Weiss, Reiss                     Egg Harbor T          37-09 
  4    118 Williams, Chayley                Atlantic Cou          49-05 
  5    117 Llanos, Alexa                    Atlantic Cou          59-01 
  6    108 Mulhern, Jailynn                 Egg Harbor T          63-05 
  7    116 Dodd, Lindsay                    Egg Harbor T          78-07 
  8    119 Pomatto, Michaela                Egg Harbor T          98-05 
 
Event 32  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    121 bowman, shane                    Atlantic Cou             ND 
  2    140 Vu, John                         Egg Harbor T             ND 
  3    132 Winston, Tykere                  Atlantic Cou             ND 
  4    138 Malik, Amaz                      Egg Harbor T             ND 
  5    124 Gracia, Elio                     Atlantic Cou             ND 
  6    139 Ramos, Jacob                     Egg Harbor T             ND 
  7    141 Weldon, Colin                    Egg Harbor T             ND 
  8    130 Tonkinson, Dylan                 Atlantic Cou             ND 
  9    123 goodwin, tyler                   Atlantic Cou             ND 
 10    129 Parsons, Justin                  Atlantic Cit          64-08 
 11     26 Lawson, Ronnie                   Atlantic Cit          94-00 
 12    137 Tolbert, Anthony                 Atlantic Cit         102-00 
 13    102 Bullock, Aaron                   Egg Harbor T         118-07 
 14    128 Mahana, John                     Egg Harbor T         124-00 
 15    125 Griffin, Chris                   Egg Harbor T         131-08 
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    118 Williams, Chayley                Atlantic Cou             ND 
  2     97 Weiss, Reiss                     Egg Harbor T       18-02.00 
  3    117 Llanos, Alexa                    Atlantic Cou       20-03.00 
  4    116 Dodd, Lindsay                    Egg Harbor T       28-04.50 
  5    110 Ames, Tey'ana                    Atlantic Cou       38-10.25 
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    122 Elkomos, David                   Egg Harbor T             ND 
  2    121 bowman, shane                    Atlantic Cou             ND 
  3    136 Levering, Noah                   Egg Harbor T             ND 
  4    124 Gracia, Elio                     Atlantic Cou             ND 
  5    120 Baronowitz, Alec                 Egg Harbor T             ND 
  6    130 Tonkinson, Dylan                 Atlantic Cou             ND 
  7    123 goodwin, tyler                   Atlantic Cou             ND 
  8    132 Winston, Tykere                  Atlantic Cou             ND 
  9    135 Kennedy, Jakob                   Egg Harbor T             ND 
 10    133 Forbey, Jahmad                   Atlantic Cit       29-11.00 
 11    137 Tolbert, Anthony                 Atlantic Cit       30-00.00 
 12    128 Mahana, John                     Egg Harbor T       37-06.75 
 13    134 Griggs, Cody                     Egg Harbor T       38-03.50 
 14    126 Kenney, Ethan                    Egg Harbor T       41-01.50 
 15    127 Mahana, James                    Egg Harbor T       49-01.50