5/17– Hammonton Novice Meet

 Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2022 06:59 PM
                       Hammonton Novice Meet - 5/17/2022                       
                                 Hammonton HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #   42 Samba, Jasmin         Millville HS           13.30      13.49   5 
  2 #   34 Osei-Kyei, Samant     Eastern Regi           13.60      13.77   5 
  3 #   11 Downs, Jordyn         Washington T           14.20      13.82   4 
  3 #   24 Lemons, Sasha         Atlantic Cit           13.50      13.82   5 
  5 #   13 Egizi, Makenzi        Washington T           13.40      13.91   5 
  6 #   49 Watts, Nina           Millville HS           13.60      13.95   5 
  7 #   25 Locke, Laina          Washington T           15.92      14.08   1 
  8 #   50 Weisbecker, Skye      Hammonton HS           13.70      14.13   5 
  9 #   46 Tatem, Allysa         Eastern Regi           14.00      14.15   4 
 10 #   31 Moscola, Isabelle     Mainland Reg           14.80      14.29   3 
 10 #   16 Hart, Kayla           Atlantic Cit           14.50      14.29   4 
 12 #   20 Jones, Jolaya         Millville HS           14.00      14.31   4 
 13 #   22 Kozlowski, Kiley      Hammonton HS           13.80      14.46   5 
 14 #   37 Paytas, Emily         Mainland Reg           14.70      14.51   4 
 15 #    7 DeRichie, Isabell     Mainland Reg           14.90      14.65   3 
 16 #   38 Pereira, Samantha     Atlantic Cit           13.64      14.69   5 
 17 #   26 Lopez, Ashley         Washington T           14.70      14.80   4 
 18 #   18 Johnson-Arline, S     Eastern Regi           15.00      14.84   2 
 19 #   19 Jolley, Madison       Eastern Regi           15.00      15.10   3 
 20 #   27 Maccherone, Kylee     Washington T           15.00      15.11   3 
 21 #   10 DiSanti, Carmela      Mainland Reg           15.00      15.12   3 
 22 #   32 Oberle, Olivia        Washington T           15.21      15.14   2 
 23 #    6 Davenport, Nyla-G     Bishop Eusta           15.70      15.24   2 
 24 #   12 Dunn, Casey           Washington T           14.40      15.35   4 
 25 #   36 Park, Christy         Mainland Reg           15.00      15.39   3 
 26 #   21 Keet, Jaydyn          Eastern Regi           15.20      15.48   2 
 27 #   47 Taylor, Thresea       Millville HS           14.00      15.52   4 
 28 #    2 Bernier, Christie     Mainland Reg           15.00      15.55   2 
 29 #   40 Ramos-Oviedo, Ang     Mainland Reg           15.10      15.99   2 
 30 #   29 McCarthy, Gianna      Washington T           15.20      16.20   2 
 31 #   41 Randel, Katie         Mainland Reg           15.00      16.21   2 
 32 #    3 Conville, Tessa       Washington T           16.00      16.64   1 
 33 #   43 Sivakumar, Nidhi      Eastern Regi           18.00      16.90   1 
 34 #   51 Wise, Emma            Washington T           14.90      17.51   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  157 Slatton, Adeeva       Washington T           28.53      28.48   5 
  2 #   11 Downs, Jordyn         Washington T           28.10      28.78   5 
  3 #   34 Osei-Kyei, Samant     Eastern Regi           28.20      28.98   5 
  4 #   31 Moscola, Isabelle     Mainland Reg           29.40      29.44   5 
  5 #   38 Pereira, Samantha     Atlantic Cit           30.08      29.48   3 
  6 #   42 Samba, Jasmin         Millville HS           30.00      29.49   4 
  7 #  142 Castellan, Giovan     Washington T           28.10      29.54   5 
  8 #  151 Johnson, Ella         Washington T           29.90      29.61   4 
  9 #   49 Watts, Nina           Millville HS           28.00      29.78   5 
 10 #  158 Taylor-Burch, Zai     Washington T           29.70      30.52   4 
 11 #   20 Jones, Jolaya         Millville HS           32.00      30.76   2 
 12 #   37 Paytas, Emily         Mainland Reg           30.30      30.88   3 
 13 #   13 Egizi, Makenzi        Washington T           29.55      30.89   5 
 14 #  147 Edwards, Oriel        Washington T           30.10      30.93   3 
 15 #   24 Lemons, Sasha         Atlantic Cit           30.00      30.97   4 
 16 #   12 Dunn, Casey           Washington T           30.60      31.13   3 
 17 #  144 Crozier-Carole, K     Mainland Reg           29.80      31.20   4 
 18 #   36 Park, Christy         Mainland Reg           30.50      31.44   3 
 19 #   47 Taylor, Thresea       Millville HS           30.00      31.54   4 
 20 #   16 Hart, Kayla           Atlantic Cit           31.10      31.60   2 
 21 #   10 DiSanti, Carmela      Mainland Reg           30.00      31.90   4 
 22 #  156 Sinon, Ilema          Hammonton HS           32.30      32.00   2 
 23 #   19 Jolley, Madison       Eastern Regi           30.00      32.08   4 
 24 #   18 Johnson-Arline, S     Eastern Regi           31.00      32.12   2 
 25 #  148 Ellis, Arieel         Washington T           30.74      32.20   3 
 26 #  149 Faulk, Charlotte      Bishop Eusta           32.46      32.55   2 
 27 #    2 Bernier, Christie     Mainland Reg           31.00      33.35   3 
 28 #   27 Maccherone, Kylee     Washington T           33.00      33.48   1 
 29 #   40 Ramos-Oviedo, Ang     Mainland Reg           31.20      34.01   2 
 30 #   32 Oberle, Olivia        Washington T           33.20      34.14   1 
 31 #  152 Patel, Maitri         Eastern Regi           33.00      34.48   2 
 32 #   21 Keet, Jaydyn          Eastern Regi           32.00      35.13   2 
 33 #  150 Huber, Pauline        Washington T           34.57      35.37   1 
 34 #   43 Sivakumar, Nidhi      Eastern Regi           35.00      36.93   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  155 Pfeiffer, Noelle      Eastern Regi         1:04.54    1:04.50   2 
  2 #   38 Pereira, Samantha     Atlantic Cit         1:09.44    1:08.09   2 
  3 #  142 Castellan, Giovan     Washington T         1:06.47    1:08.23   2 
  4 #   47 Taylor, Thresea       Millville HS         1:14.00    1:11.10   2 
  5 #  188 Echevarria, Maril     Atlantic Cit         1:10.10    1:11.38   2 
  6 #  187 Doster, Erin          Atlantic Cit         1:08.10    1:12.98   2 
  7 #  191 Velez, Luz            Atlantic Cit         1:11.10    1:13.53   2 
  8 #  147 Edwards, Oriel        Washington T         1:15.00    1:15.60   1 
  9 #  156 Sinon, Ilema          Hammonton HS         1:15.00    1:16.87   1 
 10 #  152 Patel, Maitri         Eastern Regi         1:20.00    1:16.88   1 
 11 #  190 Jones, Dakota         Washington T         1:07.00    1:18.52   2 
 12 #  189 Freeman, Asiyah       Washington T         1:20.00    1:24.94   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  218 Somers, Maura         Eastern Regi         2:50.00    2:46.67  
  2 #  208 Goldstein, Sophie     Mainland Reg         2:58.00    2:47.28  
  3 #  205 Connolly, Shayne      Mainland Reg         2:55.00    2:48.62  
  4 #  219 Zee, Ryli             Washington T         2:40.00    2:52.41  
  5 #  215 Presenza, Donna       Bishop Eusta         2:59.00    2:55.06  
  6 #  203 Becker, Caroline      Eastern Regi         2:59.31    2:59.54  
  7 #  216 Roach, Bridget        Atlantic Cit         2:59.10    3:00.26  
  8 #  202 Armstead, Domaniq     Millville HS         3:00.00    3:03.89  
  9 #  210 Hodnett, Taylor       Eastern Regi         2:59.00    3:07.02  
 10 #  206 DiNapoli, Jordyn      Washington T         2:54.00    3:10.15  
 11 #  207 Easley, Selena        Millville HS         3:22.00    3:11.61  
 12 #  214 Panchal, Brianna      Eastern Regi         2:59.00    3:16.02  
 13 #  209 Hills, Tiera          Millville HS         4:04.00    4:13.39  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  208 Goldstein, Sophie     Mainland Reg         6:40.00    6:13.68  
  2 #  213 Miller, Mackenzie     Mainland Reg         6:10.70    6:39.30  
  3 #  207 Easley, Selena        Millville HS         6:58.88    7:04.79  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  278 Howell, Meciah        Washington T           17.00      17.42   2 
  2 #  277 Goolsby, Aaliyah      Millville HS           19.99      19.06   2 
  3 #   49 Watts, Nina           Millville HS           19.74      19.23   2 
  4 #  158 Taylor-Burch, Zai     Washington T           19.30      19.43   2 
  5 #  282 Shinske, Jessica      Hammonton HS           20.00      19.62   2 
  6 #  148 Ellis, Arieel         Washington T           19.50      19.74   2 
  7 #  280 Salita, Hannah        Hammonton HS           20.10      19.95   1 
  8 #  276 Geubtner, Sage        Mainland Reg           20.95      19.96   1 
  9 #  274 Colombo, Marlena      Mainland Reg           22.00      20.07   1 
 10 #  279 McGowan, Aubrey       Mainland Reg           22.00      20.23   1 
 11 #  281 Scaffidi, Samanth     Hammonton HS           20.00      20.25   1 
 12 #   20 Jones, Jolaya         Millville HS           22.00      21.04   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  277 Goolsby, Aaliyah      Millville HS         1:12.00    1:14.53   2 
  2 #  278 Howell, Meciah        Washington T         1:13.00    1:15.60   2 
  3 #  187 Doster, Erin          Atlantic Cit         1:19.52    1:15.74   2 
  4 #  151 Johnson, Ella         Washington T         1:12.00    1:16.39   2 
  5 #  190 Jones, Dakota         Washington T         1:11.00    1:18.50   2 
  6 #  276 Geubtner, Sage        Mainland Reg         1:18.26    1:18.64   2 
  7 #  280 Salita, Hannah        Hammonton HS         1:26.36    1:23.19   1 
  8 #  287 Lyons, Julia          Washington T         1:20.00    1:23.98   2 
  9 #  279 McGowan, Aubrey       Mainland Reg         1:22.00    1:27.04   1 
 10 #  288 Rhett, Jaylen         Millville HS         1:33.93    1:33.68   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Atlantic City HS  'A'                             4:40.10    4:52.25  
     1) #188 Echevarria, Marileina      2) #16 Hart, Kayla                
     3) #38 Pereira, Samantha           4) #216 Roach, Bridget            
  2 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            4:29.00    4:54.96  
     1) #11 Downs, Jordyn               2) #278 Howell, Meciah            
     3) #148 Ellis, Arieel              4) #190 Jones, Dakota             
  3 Washington Twp HS  'B'                            4:40.00    4:58.63  
     1) #13 Egizi, Makenzi              2) #12 Dunn, Casey                
     3) #150 Huber, Pauline             4) #219 Zee, Ryli                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   22 Kozlowski, Kiley      Hammonton HS         4-04.00    4-06.00  
  2 #  301 Perez, Aryanna        Mainland Reg         4-04.00    4-04.00  
  3 #   26 Lopez, Ashley         Washington T         4-06.00    4-02.00  
  3 #  303 Stokes, Sydney        Mainland Reg         4-02.00    4-02.00  
  3 #    7 DeRichie, Isabell     Mainland Reg         4-02.00    4-02.00  
  6 #  288 Rhett, Jaylen         Millville HS         4-04.00   J4-02.00  
  7 #  280 Salita, Hannah        Hammonton HS         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- #  212 Longo, Emma           Hammonton HS         4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  309 Solomon, Olivia       Millville HS         8-00.00    7-06.00  
  2 #  144 Crozier-Carole, K     Mainland Reg         6-06.00    7-00.00  
  3 #   46 Tatem, Allysa         Eastern Regi         7-00.00    6-06.00  
  4 #  156 Sinon, Ilema          Hammonton HS         6-06.00   J6-06.00  
  5 #  274 Colombo, Marlena      Mainland Reg         6-06.00   J6-06.00  
  6 #  281 Scaffidi, Samanth     Hammonton HS         6-06.00   J6-06.00  
  7 #  280 Salita, Hannah        Hammonton HS         6-06.00    6-00.00  
  8 #   41 Randel, Katie         Mainland Reg         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   22 Kozlowski, Kiley      Hammonton HS        15-10.50   15-11.25  
  2 #   42 Samba, Jasmin         Millville HS        15-00.00   15-00.50  
  3 #   24 Lemons, Sasha         Atlantic Cit        14-00.00   14-06.50  
  4 #   50 Weisbecker, Skye      Hammonton HS        13-08.00   14-02.00  
  5 #   18 Johnson-Arline, S     Eastern Regi        14-01.25   12-09.00  
  6 #    6 Davenport, Nyla-G     Bishop Eusta        14-00.00   10-10.00  
  7 #  212 Longo, Emma           Hammonton HS        13-00.00   10-07.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   42 Samba, Jasmin         Millville HS        31-01.00   30-05.00  
  2 #  301 Perez, Aryanna        Mainland Reg        27-00.00   29-11.00  
  3 #  300 DeJesus, Ilianna      Hammonton HS        25-00.00   29-00.50  
  4 #    7 DeRichie, Isabell     Mainland Reg        27-05.00   28-03.00  
  5 #   50 Weisbecker, Skye      Hammonton HS        26-06.00   26-09.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  344 King, Jenna           Millville HS        28-04.00   30-04.00  
  2 #  327 McNeil, Aniyah        Millville HS        29-03.50   30-01.00  
  3 #  345 Masilotti, Krysti     Millville HS        28-02.00   28-05.50  
  4 #  349 Shippy, Gianna        Washington T        29-04.00   28-04.50  
  5 #  350 Smith, Abigail        Mainland Reg        24-09.00   25-07.00  
  6 #  333 Stanchina, Kaitli     Mainland Reg        20-11.00   24-04.00  
  7 #  339 Ayala, Naomy          Millville HS        25-00.00   24-01.00  
  8 #  341 Burnette, Sage        Hammonton HS        23-06.50   23-08.00  
  9 #  342 Henry, Antasia        Millville HS        25-00.00   22-08.00  
 10 #  336 Wilson, Sydney        Washington T        24-09.00   22-06.50  
 11 #  338 Anekwe, Kalila        Millville HS        25-00.00   22-06.00  
 12 #  328 Orsino, Alyssa        Hammonton HS        22-11.00   22-04.50  
 13 #  335 Trivedi, Rakhi        Mainland Reg        20-05.00   22-00.00  
 14 #  351 Soriano, Abigail      Eastern Regi        21-00.00   20-08.00  
 15 #  348 Parsi, Makayla        Bishop Eusta        19-09.00   20-01.50  
 16 #  346 O'Brien, Chaniay      Eastern Regi        19-00.00   20-00.00  
 17 #  332 Smolinski, Alexan     Bishop Eusta        20-00.00   19-07.50  
 18 #  347 Pancrazio, Aryana     Eastern Regi        19-00.00   18-08.50  
 19 #  329 Presenza, Elena       Bishop Eusta        16-11.50   15-09.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  327 McNeil, Aniyah        Millville HS           77-05      77-09  
  2 #  149 Faulk, Charlotte      Bishop Eusta           60-02      77-01  
  3 #  319 Bailey, Erin          Bishop Eusta           55-05      66-04  
  4 #  338 Anekwe, Kalila        Millville HS           74-00      66-01  
  5 #  328 Orsino, Alyssa        Hammonton HS           68-04     J66-01  
  6 #  303 Stokes, Sydney        Mainland Reg           65-00      65-00  
  7 #  349 Shippy, Gianna        Washington T           64-07      62-10  
  8 #  347 Pancrazio, Aryana     Eastern Regi           40-00      54-04  
  9 #  318 Ayala-Roman, Naom     Millville HS           60-00      53-10  
 10 #  325 Koch, Chloe           Washington T           53-00      52-07  
 11 #  341 Burnette, Sage        Hammonton HS           55-06      52-05  
 12 #  335 Trivedi, Rakhi        Mainland Reg           55-00      51-05  
 13 #  334 Syvertson, Brooke     Hammonton HS           54-01      50-03  
 14 #  331 Ravenstahl, Brook     Hammonton HS           57-02      48-01  
 15 #  333 Stanchina, Kaitli     Mainland Reg           47-01      47-09  
 16 #  337 Yuen, Hayley          Eastern Regi           40-00      44-11  
 17 #  332 Smolinski, Alexan     Bishop Eusta           50-00      43-11  
 18 #  351 Soriano, Abigail      Eastern Regi           39-08      39-02  
 19 #  330 Pugliese, Eva         Eastern Regi           40-00      37-01  
 20 #  323 Frederick, Ashley     Washington T           45-00      35-09  
 21 #  348 Parsi, Makayla        Bishop Eusta           50-00      34-01  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  317 Austin, Shila         Millville HS           89-00      87-11  
  2 #  331 Ravenstahl, Brook     Hammonton HS           65-06      73-02  
  3 #  336 Wilson, Sydney        Washington T           47-03      64-03  
  4 #  327 McNeil, Aniyah        Millville HS           60-06      55-08  
  5 #  335 Trivedi, Rakhi        Mainland Reg           47-05      55-07  
  6 #   46 Tatem, Allysa         Eastern Regi           70-11      55-05  
  7 #  328 Orsino, Alyssa        Hammonton HS           53-04      53-11  
  8 #  333 Stanchina, Kaitli     Mainland Reg           45-00      52-10  
  8 #  321 Batista, Kiomara      Millville HS           75-00      52-10  
 10 #  325 Koch, Chloe           Washington T           40-00      47-00  
 11 #  323 Frederick, Ashley     Washington T           41-02      42-06  
 12 #  319 Bailey, Erin          Bishop Eusta           40-00      39-09  
 13 #  332 Smolinski, Alexan     Bishop Eusta           40-00      39-01  
 14 #   51 Wise, Emma            Washington T           46-00      39-00  
 15 #  330 Pugliese, Eva         Eastern Regi           50-00      33-11  
 16 #  318 Ayala-Roman, Naom     Millville HS           60-06      32-04  
 17 #  329 Presenza, Elena       Bishop Eusta           38-00      31-00  
 18 #  337 Yuen, Hayley          Eastern Regi           50-00      30-03  
 -- #  334 Syvertson, Brooke     Hammonton HS           50-00       FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  124 Santos, John          Washington T           11.10      11.16   7 
  2 #  127 Schuck, Jack          Washington T           11.35      11.59   7 
  3 #   89 Handy, CJ             Hammonton HS           11.86      11.66   6 
  4 #  109 Mensah, Samuel        Oakcrest HS            12.00      11.78   6 
  5 #   77 Ellis, Aidan          Washington T           11.79      11.85   7 
  6 #  113 Newkirk, Colby        Eastern Regi           11.60      12.00   7 
  7 #   97 Lasasso, Aaron        Hammonton HS           11.84      12.09   6 
  8 #  103 Martin, Andrew        Oakcrest HS            11.80      12.12   7 
  9 #  133 Toure, Aboubaca       Atlantic Cit           14.01      12.14   1 
 10 #   92 Holmes, Ja'quel       Atlantic Cit           12.10      12.15   6 
 11 #   64 Bunch, Tyion          Oakcrest HS            12.20      12.16   5 
 12 #   71 Cooper, Billy         Seneca  HS             11.60      12.21   7 
 13 #   81 Forster, John Pau     Ocean City H           11.80      12.22   7 
 14 #   52 Alaouiismaili, Al     Eastern Regi           12.50      12.25   4 
 15 #  104 Mays, Troy            Hammonton HS           12.10      12.34   6 
 16 #   66 Calderone, Jan Ky     Oakcrest HS            12.30      12.35   5 
 17 #   55 Barclift, Isiah       Washington T           11.81      12.38   7 
 18 #   58 Berich, Connor        Ocean City H           12.00      12.41   6 
 19 #   59 Black, Todd           Hammonton HS           13.50      12.47   2 
 20 #  136 Velazquez, Armand     Oakcrest HS            14.10      12.48   1 
 21 #   98 Lawton, Javon         Hammonton HS           12.50      12.49   5 
 22 #   96 LaBarre, Cole         Ocean City H           13.00      12.53   3 
 22 #  123 Salugta, Roy          Ocean City H           12.20      12.53   6 
 24 #  129 Stewart, Hercules     Ocean City H           12.00      12.57   6 
 25 #  128 Singleton, Quenti     Washington T           12.40      12.58   5 
 26 #  120 Porteons, Donovan     Bishop Eusta           13.24      12.69   3 
 27 #  101 Louissaint, Roycy     Eastern Regi           13.40      12.73   3 
 28 #  105 Mcandrews, Joseph     Washington T           12.82      12.85   4 
 28 #  140 Zapata, Ben           Ocean City H           13.00      12.85   3 
 30 #   85 Gable, Elijah         Seneca  HS             12.50      12.87   5 
 31 #   60 Bongard, Evan         Washington T           12.50      12.90   4 
 32 #   53 Applegate, Carter     Seneca  HS             12.50      12.92   4 
 33 #   78 Escudero, Joel        Seneca  HS             12.40      12.93   5 
 34 #   99 Leach, Rason          Atlantic Cit           13.60      12.95   2 
 35 #  118 Pezzetta, Mason       Washington T           13.50      12.97   3 
 36 #   90 Harms, Justin         Hammonton HS           13.70      13.00   2 
 37 #  110 Moore, Zack           Seneca  HS             12.50      13.05   5 
 38 #  112 Nemeth, Tzigon        Washington T           12.69      13.06   4 
 39 #   79 Espina, Jared         Oakcrest HS            13.70      13.14   2 
 40 #   67 Carrington, Xavie     Oakcrest HS            13.10      13.16   3 
 40 #   95 Kraus, Justin         Washington T           12.60      13.16   4 
 42 #  108 McShane, Aidan        Hammonton HS           14.20      13.28   1 
 43 #  121 Porter, Jack          Ocean City H           12.30      13.39   5 
 44 #   54 Bailey, Walker        Ocean City H           13.00      13.40   3 
 45 #   76 Egnatz, Steffan       Oakcrest HS            13.80      13.43   2 
 46 #  126 Schmidt, Andrew       Washington T           13.90      13.45   2 
 47 #  137 Wagner, Josh          Oakcrest HS            13.60      13.58   2 
 48 #  125 Scarpato, Jacob       Hammonton HS           12.62      13.59   4 
 49 #   86 Gambescia, Gregor     Eastern Regi           13.70      13.81   2 
 50 #  102 Makiling, Mcuel       Oakcrest HS            14.50      14.64   1 
 51 #   73 DiBabbo, John         Ocean City H           15.00      17.92   1 
 52 #  141 Zink, Ian             Seneca  HS             22.16      19.49   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  124 Santos, John          Washington T           22.90      23.10   8 
  2 #  127 Schuck, Jack          Washington T           23.50      23.86   8 
  3 #   89 Handy, CJ             Hammonton HS           25.80      23.97   6 
  4 #   77 Ellis, Aidan          Washington T           25.90      24.03   6 
  4 #  183 Weipz, Dylan          Eastern Regi           27.00      24.03   4 
  6 #  177 Scavetta, Giulian     Washington T           26.05      24.31   5 
  7 #  113 Newkirk, Colby        Eastern Regi           25.30      24.47   7 
  8 #  103 Martin, Andrew        Oakcrest HS            25.40      24.70   7 
  9 #   76 Egnatz, Steffan       Oakcrest HS            27.90      24.83   2 
 10 #  160 Bradley-Cook, Tim     Eastern Regi           25.52      24.98   7 
 10 #  175 Long, DaShawn         Washington T           25.72      24.98   6 
 12 #   71 Cooper, Billy         Seneca  HS             24.20      25.06   8 
 13 #  164 DiGiacomo, Nico       Washington T           24.95      25.27   8 
 14 #  104 Mays, Troy            Hammonton HS           27.25      25.28   3 
 15 #  109 Mensah, Samuel        Oakcrest HS            24.90      25.35   8 
 16 #  133 Toure, Aboubaca       Atlantic Cit           29.25      25.36   1 
 17 #  120 Porteons, Donovan     Bishop Eusta           27.04      25.37   4 
 18 #  123 Salugta, Roy          Ocean City H           25.20      25.40   7 
 19 #   81 Forster, John Pau     Ocean City H           25.30      25.57   7 
 20 #  163 Davis, Ryan           Ocean City H           27.00      25.63   4 
 21 #   59 Black, Todd           Hammonton HS           26.24      25.65   5 
 22 #  174 Lanblues, Tim         Oakcrest HS            24.90      25.68   8 
 23 #  129 Stewart, Hercules     Ocean City H           26.00      25.70   5 
 24 #  101 Louissaint, Roycy     Eastern Regi           27.45      25.73   3 
 25 #   55 Barclift, Isiah       Washington T           24.90      25.78   8 
 26 #  128 Singleton, Quenti     Washington T           25.30      25.79   7 
 27 #   95 Kraus, Justin         Washington T           26.70      25.81   4 
 27 #  172 Kotel, Zachary        Washington T           25.60      25.81   6 
 29 #   85 Gable, Elijah         Seneca  HS             26.70      25.85   4 
 30 #  161 Cordova, David        Eastern Regi           25.74      25.92   6 
 31 #   98 Lawton, Javon         Hammonton HS           26.00      26.03   5 
 31 #  112 Nemeth, Tzigon        Washington T           26.90      26.03   4 
 33 #  136 Velazquez, Armand     Oakcrest HS            28.40      26.11   2 
 34 #  110 Moore, Zack           Seneca  HS             25.60      26.17   6 
 35 #  162 Cotter, Eric          Washington T           27.90      26.23   2 
 35 #  140 Zapata, Ben           Ocean City H           26.50      26.23   5 
 37 #   78 Escudero, Joel        Seneca  HS             25.60      26.28   7 
 38 #  105 Mcandrews, Joseph     Washington T           26.60      26.32   5 
 39 #  170 Johnson, Evan         Atlantic Cit           24.13      26.43   8 
 40 #  118 Pezzetta, Mason       Washington T           27.25      26.50   3 
 41 #  159 Bertett, Ben          Ocean City H           25.50      26.58   7 
 42 #  125 Scarpato, Jacob       Hammonton HS           27.40      26.69   3 
 43 #   60 Bongard, Evan         Washington T           25.70      26.77   6 
 44 #  184 Weldon-Haines, Ch     Atlantic Cit           27.90      26.78   2 
 45 #   67 Carrington, Xavie     Oakcrest HS            26.00      26.80   5 
 46 #  121 Porter, Jack          Ocean City H           26.90      26.90   4 
 47 #  178 Seck, Mouhamadou      Oakcrest HS            28.50      26.91   2 
 48 #   53 Applegate, Carter     Seneca  HS             27.30      27.11   3 
 49 #   90 Harms, Justin         Hammonton HS           27.50      27.12   3 
 50 #   69 Chavis, Mekhi         Washington T           27.70      27.19   3 
 51 #  108 McShane, Aidan        Hammonton HS           27.80      27.97   3 
 52 #   86 Gambescia, Gregor     Eastern Regi           29.10      28.00   1 
 53 #  126 Schmidt, Andrew       Washington T           28.20      28.09   2 
 54 #  171 Kotel, Jacob          Washington T           29.00      28.35   1 
 55 #  179 Smith, Luke           Ocean City H           28.00      30.41   2 
 56 #  166 Duwa, Aydan           Washington T           36.50      33.93   1 
 57 #   73 DiBabbo, John         Ocean City H           30.00      37.26   1 
 -- #   54 Bailey, Walker        Ocean City H           26.40         FS   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  177 Scavetta, Giulian     Washington T           54.10      54.56   2 
  2 #  183 Weipz, Dylan          Eastern Regi           57.14      55.37   2 
  3 #  197 McCoy, Quran          Oakcrest HS            56.30      55.63   2 
  4 #  170 Johnson, Evan         Atlantic Cit           58.60      56.68   2 
  5 #  160 Bradley-Cook, Tim     Eastern Regi           58.08      56.84   2 
  6 #  161 Cordova, David        Eastern Regi         1:00.32      58.63   1 
  7 #  125 Scarpato, Jacob       Hammonton HS         1:02.40    1:00.80   1 
  8 #  184 Weldon-Haines, Ch     Atlantic Cit         1:01.00    1:02.69   1 
  9 #  198 Nocella, Nicholas     Hammonton HS           59.70    1:03.55   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  230 Diaz, Kiernan         Eastern Regi         2:14.20    2:12.40   3 
  2 #  245 Robayo, Ethan         Eastern Regi         2:20.68    2:14.30   3 
  3 #  236 Heyman, Kal           Ocean City H         2:15.00    2:16.40   3 
  4 #  220 Aristizabal, Cale     Ocean City H         2:14.00    2:22.40   3 
  5 #  232 Eiler, Ethan          Ocean City H         2:18.00    2:22.90   3 
  6 #  235 Harris, William       Atlantic Cit         2:25.00    2:24.51   2 
  7 #  250 Todes, Graham         Eastern Regi         2:27.97    2:25.19   2 
  8 #  198 Nocella, Nicholas     Hammonton HS         2:28.00    2:25.33   2 
  9 #  231 Dominguez-Ocampo,     Hammonton HS         2:27.04    2:25.38   2 
 10 #  221 Baseshore, Joshua     Washington T         2:23.50    2:26.60   3 
 11 #  243 O'Reilly, Jarod       Ocean City H         2:20.00    2:26.90   3 
 12 #  240 Kennedy, Isreal       Oakcrest HS          2:24.00    2:27.20   3 
 13 #  242 Khan, Muhammad        Atlantic Cit         2:25.00    2:27.36   2 
 14 #  224 Buck, Ethan           Ocean City H         2:19.00    2:30.60   3 
 15 #  233 Gonzalez, Adrian      Washington T         2:32.00    2:32.90   2 
 16 #  238 Hutchinson, Zach      Ocean City H         2:16.00    2:33.10   3 
 17 #  254 Wescoat, Matthew      Eastern Regi         2:45.00    2:36.55   1 
 18 #  222 Bautista Galvez,      Hammonton HS         2:35.00    2:37.08   2 
 19 #  248 Schuenemann, Nick     Eastern Regi         2:45.00    2:39.40   1 
 20 #  251 Tran, John            Atlantic Cit         2:52.10    2:39.57   1 
 21 #  244 Peeke, Aiden          Hammonton HS         2:30.00    2:39.60   2 
 22 #  237 Hoover, Andrew        Hammonton HS         2:35.00    2:40.24   2 
 23 #  226 Chen, Kyle            Atlantic Cit         2:39.28    2:43.28   1 
 24 #  223 Belonia, Jaron        Eastern Regi         2:37.00    2:43.39   1 
 25 #  225 Chen, Anpony          Atlantic Cit         2:49.10    2:47.18   1 
 26 #  252 Vinciguerra, DJ       Hammonton HS         2:35.10    2:49.24   1 
 27 #  249 Stewart, John         Bishop Eusta         2:35.00    2:50.62   1 
 28 #  253 Wertzberger, Noah     Ocean City H         2:50.00    2:54.94   1 
 29 #  247 Sand, Joel            Seneca  HS           2:56.00    3:00.65   1 
 30 #  229 Dalwadi, Shivam       Eastern Regi         3:45.00    3:27.05   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  236 Heyman, Kal           Ocean City H         4:56.00    4:55.51   2 
  2 #  220 Aristizabal, Cale     Ocean City H         5:07.00    5:03.01   2 
  3 #  263 lant, patrick         Washington T         5:13.43    5:04.92   2 
  4 #  224 Buck, Ethan           Ocean City H         5:10.00    5:06.45   2 
  5 #  262 Haefele, Ryan         Eastern Regi         5:23.00    5:09.89   2 
  6 #  259 Falk, Aden            Eastern Regi         5:10.40    5:12.11   2 
  7 #  268 olivio, wade          Washington T         5:16.93    5:12.72   2 
  8 #  246 Sabol, Tristan        Hammonton HS         5:18.09    5:15.06   2 
  9 #  238 Hutchinson, Zach      Ocean City H         5:10.00    5:15.52   2 
 10 #  232 Eiler, Ethan          Ocean City H         5:32.00    5:15.93   1 
 11 #  242 Khan, Muhammad        Atlantic Cit         5:24.10    5:18.83   2 
 12 #  271 Sirdashney, Nicho     Eastern Regi         5:18.71    5:19.68   2 
 13 #  273 Tenberg, Matt         Eastern Regi         5:19.92    5:21.81   2 
 14 #  260 Fudala, Sean          Hammonton HS         5:28.30    5:23.31   1 
 15 #  240 Kennedy, Isreal       Oakcrest HS          5:28.00    5:23.50   1 
 16 #  235 Harris, William       Atlantic Cit         5:20.10    5:23.79   2 
 17 #  243 O'Reilly, Jarod       Ocean City H         5:15.00    5:26.06   2 
 18 #  266 Martino, Matt         Hammonton HS         5:17.00    5:26.68   2 
 19 #  261 Gehres, Matthew       Hammonton HS         5:30.00    5:32.20   1 
 20 #  237 Hoover, Andrew        Hammonton HS         5:35.00    5:33.61   1 
 21 #  270 Reinherz, Jason       Washington T         5:50.00    5:34.59   1 
 22 #  264 Lenko, Matthew        Ocean City H         5:40.00    5:50.91   1 
 23 #  222 Bautista Galvez,      Hammonton HS         5:54.33    5:51.85   1 
 24 #  252 Vinciguerra, DJ       Hammonton HS         5:54.68    5:53.24   1 
 25 #  269 Peeke, Jonathan       Hammonton HS         6:00.00    5:53.26   1 
 26 #  226 Chen, Kyle            Atlantic Cit         5:50.10    5:54.12   1 
 27 #  251 Tran, John            Atlantic Cit         6:14.30    5:55.79   1 
 28 #  267 McCafferty, Conno     Seneca  HS           6:08.00    6:08.58   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  172 Kotel, Zachary        Washington T           19.08      16.79   2 
  2 #  285 Santiago, Jaiden      Oakcrest HS            19.00      17.12   2 
  3 #  164 DiGiacomo, Nico       Washington T           17.68      17.18   2 
  4 #   96 LaBarre, Cole         Ocean City H           18.90      18.16   2 
  5 #  162 Cotter, Eric          Washington T           19.90      18.65   1 
  6 #  286 Xenakis, William      Seneca  HS             19.90      19.02   1 
  7 #   58 Berich, Connor        Ocean City H           18.50      19.96   2 
  8 #  181 Turpin, Rolison       Hammonton HS           22.24      19.98   1 
  9 #  171 Kotel, Jacob          Washington T           22.00      20.42   1 
 10 #  178 Seck, Mouhamadou      Oakcrest HS            22.50      22.05   1 
 11 #  283 Littlefield, Mich     Hammonton HS           23.20      22.27   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  286 Xenakis, William      Seneca  HS           1:01.00    1:03.82   2 
  2 #  295 Page, Al-Amin         Oakcrest HS          1:04.90    1:04.25   2 
  3 #   96 LaBarre, Cole         Ocean City H         1:09.40    1:06.31   2 
  4 #  159 Bertett, Ben          Ocean City H         1:07.00    1:06.44   2 
  5 #  292 Forest, Zicri         Oakcrest HS          1:05.60    1:07.61   2 
  6 #   58 Berich, Connor        Ocean City H         1:05.30    1:08.30   2 
  7 #  163 Davis, Ryan           Ocean City H         1:12.40    1:13.55   1 
  8 #  181 Turpin, Rolison       Hammonton HS         1:17.00    1:13.63   1 
  9 #  283 Littlefield, Mich     Hammonton HS         1:21.85    1:19.44   1 
 10 #  289 Brooks, Aaden         Eastern Regi         1:10.00    1:21.50   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  3:53.00    3:53.46  
     1) #292 Forest, Zicri              2) #197 McCoy, Quran              
     3) #295 Page, Al-Amin              4) #201 Tran, Grant               
  2 Atlantic City HS  'A'                             3:40.16    4:09.94  
     1) #235 Harris, William            2) #184 Weldon-Haines, Chamall    
     3) #242 Khan, Muhammad             4) #99 Leach, Rason               
  3 Atlantic City HS  'B'                             3:40.16    4:14.29  
     1) #194 Hossain, Nurpak            2) #170 Johnson, Evan             
     3) #185 Williams, Jeremiah         4) #92 Holmes, Ja'quel            
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  292 Forest, Zicri         Oakcrest HS          5-06.00    5-08.00  
  2 #  174 Lanblues, Tim         Oakcrest HS          5-06.00    5-04.00  
  2 #  306 Wright, Gavin         Hammonton HS         5-04.00    5-04.00  
  2 #  304 DiPoalo, Christop     Eastern Regi         5-04.00    5-04.00  
  4 #  285 Santiago, Jaiden      Oakcrest HS          5-04.00   J5-04.00  
  5 #  129 Stewart, Hercules     Ocean City H         5-08.00   J5-04.00  
  7 #   81 Forster, John Pau     Ocean City H         5-00.00    5-02.00  
  7 #  176 Parker, Michael       Hammonton HS         5-00.00    5-02.00  
  9 #  295 Page, Al-Amin         Oakcrest HS          5-02.00    5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  314 Longo, Michael        Oakcrest HS          8-00.00    9-06.00  
  2 #  315 Mull, Aaron           Hammonton HS         7-00.00   J9-06.00  
  3 #  312 Lambiase, Braden      Seneca  HS           7-06.00    8-00.00  
  3 #   53 Applegate, Carter     Seneca  HS           7-00.00    8-00.00  
  5 #  261 Gehres, Matthew       Hammonton HS         7-00.00   J8-00.00  
  6 #  304 DiPoalo, Christop     Eastern Regi         7-00.00    7-06.00  
  7 #  316 Russell, Andrew       Hammonton HS         6-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- #  110 Moore, Zack           Seneca  HS           7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  175 Long, DaShawn         Washington T        17-06.00   19-04.00  
  2 #   89 Handy, CJ             Hammonton HS        16-01.00   19-02.50  
  3 #  292 Forest, Zicri         Oakcrest HS         17-04.00   18-06.50  
  4 #   81 Forster, John Pau     Ocean City H        18-05.00   18-00.00  
  5 #   66 Calderone, Jan Ky     Oakcrest HS         17-03.00   17-11.00  
  6 #   90 Harms, Justin         Hammonton HS        15-03.00   17-08.25  
  7 #  176 Parker, Michael       Hammonton HS        17-05.75   17-01.00  
  8 #   92 Holmes, Ja'quel       Atlantic Cit        16-01.00   16-07.00  
  9 #   59 Black, Todd           Hammonton HS        16-00.00   16-01.50  
 10 #  120 Porteons, Donovan     Bishop Eusta        14-09.00   16-01.25  
 11 #  307 Lee, Zamier           Atlantic Cit        15-09.00   16-00.00  
 12 #   52 Alaouiismaili, Al     Eastern Regi        17-07.00   15-11.00  
 13 #   78 Escudero, Joel        Seneca  HS          14-00.00   15-09.75  
 14 #   85 Gable, Elijah         Seneca  HS          14-00.00   15-04.00  
 15 #  125 Scarpato, Jacob       Hammonton HS        15-01.00   13-07.50  
 16 #  166 Duwa, Aydan           Washington T        15-00.00   10-10.00  
 -- #  184 Weldon-Haines, Ch     Atlantic Cit        15-04.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   66 Calderone, Jan Ky     Oakcrest HS         35-02.00   39-04.00  
  2 #  174 Lanblues, Tim         Oakcrest HS         38-02.00   38-07.50  
  3 #  286 Xenakis, William      Seneca  HS          36-06.00   35-07.50  
  4 #  120 Porteons, Donovan     Bishop Eusta        30-09.00   31-09.00  
  5 #  302 Louis, David          Oakcrest HS         29-08.00   30-10.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  354 Browne, Joshua        Oakcrest HS         40-01.00   44-09.00  
  2 #  400 Ramirez, Gabriel      Hammonton HS        32-04.75   36-04.00  
  3 #  396 Hanson, Grady         Ocean City H        34-00.00   35-07.50  
  4 #  359 Embrey, Jimmy         Eastern Regi        27-02.25   35-02.50  
  5 #  352 Bass, Martin          Seneca  HS          33-06.00   35-01.50  
  6 #  372 Pittman, Judaryl      Atlantic Cit        30-01.00   34-06.00  
  7 #   71 Cooper, Billy         Seneca  HS          33-10.00   34-00.50  
  8 #  371 Patel, Om             Oakcrest HS         32-10.00   33-06.00  
  9 #  179 Smith, Luke           Ocean City H        33-02.50   32-04.00  
 10 #  360 Fedeli, Anthony       Seneca  HS          29-02.00   31-10.00  
 11 #  375 Schultz, David        Ocean City H        27-07.00   31-07.00  
 12 #  369 McCormick, John       Bishop Eusta        32-09.00   31-06.00  
 13 #  361 Gooden, Justin        Ocean City H        30-03.00   30-04.50  
 14 #  394 Alameda, Angel        Oakcrest HS         29-02.00   30-01.50  
 15 #  362 Haag, Thor            Oakcrest HS         29-01.00   30-00.00  
 16 #  374 Samuels, Jefferso     Oakcrest HS         27-02.00   28-06.00  
 17 #  384 Konopka, Dean         Seneca  HS          29-01.00   28-01.50  
 18 #  363 Ibrar, Mahad          Atlantic Cit        30-01.00   27-06.00  
 19 #  368 Magee, Kevin          Bishop Eusta        25-09.25   26-07.00  
 20 #  397 Holmes, Xander        Eastern Regi        22-09.25   21-03.00  
 21 #  399 Pascale, Robert       Eastern Regi        17-11.00   19-01.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  179 Smith, Luke           Ocean City H           96-05     100-02  
  2 #  358 Dirkes, Clifford      Ocean City H           89-03      93-03  
  3 #  371 Patel, Om             Oakcrest HS            92-01      91-00  
  4 #  376 Stickel, Kyle         Seneca  HS             88-01      90-08  
  5 #  375 Schultz, David        Ocean City H           85-09      84-01  
  6 #  361 Gooden, Justin        Ocean City H           85-07      80-03  
  7 #  372 Pittman, Judaryl      Atlantic Cit           80-02      79-09  
  8 #  369 McCormick, John       Bishop Eusta           73-09      77-02  
  9 #  354 Browne, Joshua        Oakcrest HS            90-01      74-03  
 10 #  352 Bass, Martin          Seneca  HS             70-00      70-08  
 11 #  359 Embrey, Jimmy         Eastern Regi           79-00      68-05  
 12 #  374 Samuels, Jefferso     Oakcrest HS            69-09      63-03  
 13 #  360 Fedeli, Anthony       Seneca  HS             70-07      63-01  
 14 #  362 Haag, Thor            Oakcrest HS            75-10      60-02  
 15 #  378 Tran, Paul            Atlantic Cit           80-01      57-02  
 16 #  368 Magee, Kevin          Bishop Eusta           62-08      57-00  
 -- #  363 Ibrar, Mahad          Atlantic Cit           80-03       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  376 Stickel, Kyle         Seneca  HS            108-05     127-04  
  2 #  360 Fedeli, Anthony       Seneca  HS             90-08     108-04  
  3 #  380 Day, Jonathan         Oakcrest HS           109-10     107-02  
  4 #  289 Brooks, Aaden         Eastern Regi           95-09     102-08  
  5 #  358 Dirkes, Clifford      Ocean City H          112-09     102-04  
  6 #  352 Bass, Martin          Seneca  HS            103-01     102-03  
  7 #  388 Palmer, Mike          Ocean City H          114-00     100-09  
  8 #  378 Tran, Paul            Atlantic Cit           78-01     100-02  
  9 #  381 DeRose, Anthony       Ocean City H          109-10      98-10  
 10 #  387 Mrvica, Matt          Bishop Eusta          103-00      98-00  
 11 #  384 Konopka, Dean         Seneca  HS             85-00      94-02  
 12 #  393 Yoa, Carter           Ocean City H           90-00      93-02  
 13 #  389 Parsons, Justin       Atlantic Cit           78-01      89-10  
 14 #  379 Campbell, Connor      Hammonton HS           80-00      88-09  
 15 #  383 Hale, Jason           Oakcrest HS            83-10      86-00  
 16 #  385 MacMurray, Aidan      Eastern Regi           82-07      85-00  
 17 #  362 Haag, Thor            Oakcrest HS            65-02      75-09  
 18 #  306 Wright, Gavin         Hammonton HS           74-04      75-01  
 19 #  372 Pittman, Judaryl      Atlantic Cit           78-01      69-09