5/15– Camden County Championships

 

LINK TO LIVE RESULTS


Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2021 04:45 PM
                    Camden County Championships - 5/15/2021                    
                                 Haddon Twp HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #   76 Wilson, Tyler         Audubon HS             11.20      11.41   4 
  2 #   69 Lindemuth, Willia     Audubon HS             11.30      11.54   4 
  3 #   72 Pepe-Magro, Isaia     Collingswood           11.00      11.56   4 
  4 #   61 Danford, Qahhar       Camden HS              11.54      11.63   4 
  5 #   57 Atkins-Harris, Sh     Camden Catho           11.50      11.70   4 
  6 #   75 Watson, Nate          Camden Catho           11.60      11.77   3 
  7 #   60 Busbee, Michael       Lindenwold H           11.60      11.78   3 
  8 #   67 Khalid, Abdullah      Haddonfield            11.85      11.95   3 
  9 #   64 Feeley, Ryan          Haddon Towns           11.40      11.99   4 
 10 #   71 Nicholson, Aidan      Haddon Heigh           11.60      12.05   3 
 11 #   62 Davis, Terron         Camden HS              11.80      12.12   3 
 11 #   59 Batchelor, Nijire     Overbrook HS                      12.12   1 
 13 #   56 Ashers, Fitzgeral     Lindenwold H           11.90      12.29   2 
 14 #   63 Dolson, Christoph     Gloucester C           11.70      12.41   3 
 15 #   70 Morris, Tyler         Gloucester C           11.90      12.46   2 
 16 #   73 Steidle, Ean          Collingswood           12.80      12.62   2 
 17 #   68 Kominos, Jack         Haddon Heigh           12.40      12.63   2 
 18 #   66 Griggs, Khaliq        Overbrook HS                      12.87   1 
 19 #   74 Tran, Matthew         Bishop Eusta           12.80      13.10   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   72 Pepe-Magro, Isaia     Collingswood                      11.52   1  10   
  2 #   61 Danford, Qahhar       Camden HS                         11.65   1   8   
  3 #   76 Wilson, Tyler         Audubon HS                        11.75   2   6   
  4 #   75 Watson, Nate          Camden Catho                      11.76   1   4   
  5 #   57 Atkins-Harris, Sh     Camden Catho                      11.81   1   2   
  6 #   69 Lindemuth, Willia     Audubon HS                        11.84   2   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   69 Lindemuth, Willia     Audubon HS             22.90      23.55   4  10   
  2 #   72 Pepe-Magro, Isaia     Collingswood           24.24      23.91   4   8   
  3 #   57 Atkins-Harris, Sh     Camden Catho           23.80      23.99   4   6   
  4 #   61 Danford, Qahhar       Camden HS              24.46      24.36   3   4   
  5 #   71 Nicholson, Aidan      Haddon Heigh           24.20      24.90   4   2   
  6 #   62 Davis, Terron         Camden HS              24.85      25.37   3   1   
  7 #  101 Dunn, Lucas           Camden Catho           24.69      25.39   3 
  8 #  102 Frazier, Josh         Overbrook HS                      25.51   1 
  9 #  105 Powell, Bryce         Overbrook HS                      25.76   1 
 10 #   56 Ashers, Fitzgeral     Lindenwold H           24.50      25.83   3 
 11 #  107 Washington, Vince     Haddonfield            26.50      25.87   2 
 12 #   70 Morris, Tyler         Gloucester C           24.20      26.04   4 
 13 #  100 Doyle, Becket         Haddonfield            26.50      26.61   2 
 14 #  104 Johnson, Wyatt        Lindenwold H           24.90      26.68   2 
 15 #  103 Hewitt, Ian           Haddon Towns           26.44      27.10   2 
 16 #   74 Tran, Matthew         Bishop Eusta           26.70      27.83   1 
 17 #  106 Sotelo, Gabriel       Gloucester C           25.00      29.56   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   76 Wilson, Tyler         Audubon HS             50.10      50.83   3  10   
          50.83 (50.83)
  2 #  101 Dunn, Lucas           Camden Catho           52.31      51.66   3   8   
  3 #  131 Crump, Braelen        Camden Catho           55.27      53.66   2   6   
  4 #   60 Busbee, Michael       Lindenwold H           53.77      53.79   3   4   
  5 #  135 Meucci, Alessandr     Haddonfield            53.75      54.27   3   2   
  6 #   62 Davis, Terron         Camden HS              57.00      55.20   2   1   
  7 #  133 Kittles, Leonardu     Haddon Heigh           53.80      55.56   2 
  8 #  126 Baluya, Ricky         Gloucester C           56.00      56.75   2 
  9 #  130 Caruso, Luca          Haddonfield            58.00      57.44   1 
 10 #  104 Johnson, Wyatt        Lindenwold H           59.00      58.01   1 
 11 #  132 Ferguson, Elijah      Collingswood           59.84      58.29   1 
 12 #  134 Lacey, Brendan        Haddon Heigh           58.50      58.46   1 
 13 #  106 Sotelo, Gabriel       Gloucester C           58.00    1:02.04   2 
 14 #   61 Danford, Qahhar       Camden HS              54.54    1:04.89   2 
 -- #  128 Bilotta, Connor       Audubon HS             53.00         DQ   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  156 Marish, Owen          Collingswood         1:59.80    1:56.65   3  10   
          59.30 (59.30)    1:56.65 (57.35)
  2 #  161 Williams, Zachary     Audubon HS           1:59.00    1:57.85   3   8   
          58.53 (58.53)    1:57.85 (59.32)
  3 #  149 Bayna, Andrew         Haddon Heigh         1:59.00    1:59.53   3   6   
          58.76 (58.76)  1:59.53 (1:00.78)
  4 #  157 Moore, Cristian       Camden Catho         2:05.20    2:02.76   2   4   
      1:00.42 (1:00.42)  2:02.76 (1:02.35)
  5 #  129 Carney, Ryan          Bishop Eusta         2:06.56    2:03.66   2   2   
      1:00.14 (1:00.14)  2:03.66 (1:03.52)
  6 #  153 Furlano, Brian        Haddon Towns         2:03.09    2:04.56   3   1   
          59.38 (59.38)  2:04.56 (1:05.19)
  7 #  150 Clewell, Billy        Camden Catho         1:59.98    2:06.07   3 
          59.59 (59.59)  2:06.07 (1:06.48)
  8 #  160 Wellborn, Ethan       Haddonfield          2:11.00    2:07.87   2 
      1:01.06 (1:01.06)  2:07.87 (1:06.82)
  9 #  152 Dougherty, Liam       Haddonfield          2:11.00    2:09.60   2 
      1:01.79 (1:01.79)  2:09.60 (1:07.81)
 10 #  158 Patterson, Colin      Haddon Heigh         2:07.00    2:10.09   2 
      1:00.68 (1:00.68)  2:10.09 (1:09.42)
 11 #  155 Hudnall, Justin       Haddon Towns         2:12.00    2:14.91   1 
      1:03.02 (1:03.02)  2:14.91 (1:11.89)
 12 #  148 Anderson, Se'maj      Camden HS            2:25.00    2:29.08   1 
      1:02.22 (1:02.22)  2:29.08 (1:26.87)
 13 #  154 Groves, Avery         Collingswood         2:31.40    2:29.76   1 
      1:07.41 (1:07.41)  2:29.76 (1:22.36)
 14 #  159 Perry, Frank          Camden HS            2:40.00    2:35.28   1 
      1:04.90 (1:04.90)  2:35.28 (1:30.39)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  243 Janssen, Tobias       Haddonfield          4:17.73    4:18.08   3  10   
      1:07.66 (1:07.66)  2:13.03 (1:05.38)  3:17.63 (1:04.61)  4:18.08 (1:00.45)
  2 #  150 Clewell, Billy        Camden Catho         4:20.75    4:21.17   3   8   
      1:07.54 (1:07.54)  2:12.98 (1:05.44)  3:18.74 (1:05.77)  4:21.17 (1:02.43)
  3 #  240 Eisenhower, Sean      Haddonfield          4:27.00    4:22.61   3   6   
      1:07.86 (1:07.86)  2:13.28 (1:05.42)  3:18.82 (1:05.55)  4:22.61 (1:03.79)
  4 #  247 Tati, Ritwik          Haddon Heigh         4:30.00    4:31.21   3   4   
      1:08.22 (1:08.22)  2:14.47 (1:06.26)  3:23.17 (1:08.70)  4:31.21 (1:08.04)
  5 #  239 Conway, Matt          Haddon Towns         4:52.47    4:31.69   2   2   
      1:07.38 (1:07.38)  2:15.61 (1:08.23)  3:24.30 (1:08.69)  4:31.69 (1:07.40)
  6 #  242 Hubbard, Scott        Audubon HS           4:32.00    4:33.52   3   1   
      1:07.99 (1:07.99)  2:14.20 (1:06.22)  3:24.70 (1:10.50)  4:33.52 (1:08.83)
  7 #  244 Kelii, Makaio         Audubon HS           4:43.00    4:36.31   2 
      1:06.08 (1:06.08)  2:16.42 (1:10.34)  3:28.58 (1:12.16)  4:36.31 (1:07.74)
  8 #  236 Bolling, Jack         Haddon Heigh         4:44.00    4:36.63   2 
      1:06.46 (1:06.46)  2:17.05 (1:10.59)  3:29.01 (1:11.97)  4:36.63 (1:07.62)
  9 #  157 Moore, Cristian       Camden Catho         4:49.96    4:41.55   2 
      1:05.45 (1:05.45)  2:17.33 (1:11.88)  3:33.99 (1:16.67)  4:41.55 (1:07.56)
 10 #  237 Bovone, Anton         Collingswood         4:54.00    4:48.75   2 
      1:08.41 (1:08.41)  2:22.06 (1:13.66)  3:38.58 (1:16.52)  4:48.75 (1:10.17)
 11 #  151 Darpino, Alex         Gloucester C         4:57.00    4:54.76   2 
      1:08.84 (1:08.84)  2:21.80 (1:12.96)  3:40.53 (1:18.73)  4:54.76 (1:14.24)
 12 #  248 Tomashek, Max         Haddon Towns         4:58.00    4:57.42   2 
      1:10.54 (1:10.54)  2:25.19 (1:14.66)  3:42.99 (1:17.80)  4:57.42 (1:14.44)
 13 #  235 Anderson, Sean        Bishop Eusta         5:15.36    5:06.56   1 
      1:09.79 (1:09.79)  2:27.93 (1:18.15)  3:49.56 (1:21.63)  5:06.56 (1:17.01)
 14 #  246 Presby, AJ            Overbrook HS                    5:28.35   1 
      1:17.78 (1:17.78)  2:43.79 (1:26.01)  4:11.06 (1:27.27)  5:28.35 (1:17.30)
 15 #  245 Lamon, Jake           Overbrook HS                    6:25.37   1 
      1:22.48 (1:22.48)  2:58.81 (1:36.34)  4:41.73 (1:42.92)  6:25.37 (1:43.64)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  241 Forrest, Josh         Collingswood         9:16.52    9:32.47   2  10   
      1:11.53 (1:11.53)  2:26.85 (1:15.32)  3:39.05 (1:12.20)  4:51.48 (1:12.44)
      6:06.16 (1:14.69)  7:20.54 (1:14.38)  8:29.30 (1:08.76)  9:32.47 (1:03.17)
  2 #  278 Hurly, John           Haddonfield          9:32.85    9:34.99   2   8   
      1:11.78 (1:11.78)  2:27.09 (1:15.32)  3:39.31 (1:12.23)  4:51.72 (1:12.41)
      6:06.40 (1:14.68)  8:29.48 (2:23.09)  9:34.99 (1:05.51)
  3 #  273 Clevenger, Caleb      Haddonfield          9:34.07    9:41.55   2   6   
      1:12.03 (1:12.03)  2:27.03 (1:15.00)  3:39.19 (1:12.16)  4:51.94 (1:12.75)
      6:06.60 (1:14.67)  7:20.81 (1:14.21)  8:31.82 (1:11.01)  9:41.55 (1:09.74)
  4 #  239 Conway, Matt          Haddon Towns        10:07.00    9:57.14   2   4   
      1:13.10 (1:13.10)  2:27.39 (1:14.29)  3:40.85 (1:13.47)  4:54.52 (1:13.67)
      6:10.47 (1:15.95)  7:26.49 (1:16.03)  8:43.50 (1:17.01)  9:57.14 (1:13.65)
  5 #  274 Faust, Anthony        Bishop Eusta        10:22.44   10:27.68   2   2   
      1:16.00 (1:16.00)  2:34.70 (1:18.70)  3:55.13 (1:20.44)  5:11.35 (1:16.23)
      6:30.15 (1:18.81)  7:51.11 (1:20.96)  9:12.91 (1:21.80) 10:27.68 (1:14.78)
  6 #  276 Gaspari, Joseph       Audubon HS          10:45.00   10:32.56   2   1   
      1:15.39 (1:15.39)  2:34.31 (1:18.92)  3:54.87 (1:20.56)  6:31.01 (2:36.14)
      7:52.49 (1:21.49)  9:13.98 (1:21.50) 10:32.56 (1:18.58)
  7 #  280 Wells, Ryan           Haddon Heigh        10:40.00   11:00.84   2 
      1:16.94 (1:16.94)  2:36.77 (1:19.83)  3:59.84 (1:23.08)  5:23.61 (1:23.77)
      6:48.66 (1:25.05)  8:14.79 (1:26.14)  9:41.44 (1:26.65) 11:00.84 (1:19.40)
  8 #  279 Rehn, Zachary         Haddon Heigh        10:20.00   11:10.08   2 
      1:15.51 (1:15.51)  2:34.38 (1:18.88)  3:55.18 (1:20.80)  5:13.91 (1:18.74)
      6:35.77 (1:21.86)  8:02.35 (1:26.58)  9:35.20 (1:32.86) 11:10.08 (1:34.89)
  9 #  277 Hiltner, Jack         Haddon Towns        11:45.00   11:14.90   1 
      1:14.54 (1:14.54)  2:34.96 (1:20.42)  3:58.09 (1:23.13)  5:25.64 (1:27.55)
      6:54.01 (1:28.38)  8:25.35 (1:31.34)  9:55.91 (1:30.57) 11:14.90 (1:18.99)
 10 #  275 Forrest, Elijah       Collingswood        11:56.00   11:29.95   1 
      1:21.01 (1:21.01)  2:49.46 (1:28.45)  4:18.23 (1:28.77)  5:48.78 (1:30.56)
      7:17.64 (1:28.86)  8:47.29 (1:29.66) 10:14.44 (1:27.15) 11:29.95 (1:15.51)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   67 Khalid, Abdullah      Haddonfield            16.44      16.44   2 
  2 #  325 McAfee, Nathan        Haddon Towns           18.50      17.76   2 
  3 #   64 Feeley, Ryan          Haddon Towns           17.30      18.35   2 
  4 #  324 Hunter, Chris         Haddon Heigh           17.80      18.87   2 
  5 #  323 Ferrante, Jackson     Haddon Heigh           18.30      18.96   2 
  6 #  327 Myers, Aaryn          Audubon HS             18.70      19.21   1 
  7 #  328 Tartamosa, Jack       Camden Catho           23.21      22.66   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   67 Khalid, Abdullah      Haddonfield                       16.44   2  10   
  2 #  325 McAfee, Nathan        Haddon Towns                      17.34   1   8   
  3 #  327 Myers, Aaryn          Audubon HS                        18.25   1   6   
  4 #   64 Feeley, Ryan          Haddon Towns                      18.42   1   4   
  5 #  324 Hunter, Chris         Haddon Heigh                      18.49   1   2   
  6 #  323 Ferrante, Jackson     Haddon Heigh                      18.70   1   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  324 Hunter, Chris         Haddon Heigh         1:01.50      59.17   2  10   
  2 #  350 Lutz, Jackson         Haddon Towns         1:02.00    1:01.32   2   8   
  3 #  327 Myers, Aaryn          Audubon HS           1:02.50    1:01.47   2   6   
  4 #  347 Hayes, Alex           Haddon Towns         1:03.50    1:06.20   2   4   
  5 #  349 Karolinski, Tyler     Audubon HS           1:00.37    1:10.94   2   2   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic HS                                3:31.00    3:31.17   2  10   
     1) #101 Dunn, Lucas                2) #150 Clewell, Billy            
     3) #157 Moore, Cristian            4) #131 Crump, Braelen            
          53.74 (53.74)    1:46.90 (53.17)    2:40.11 (53.21)    3:31.17 (51.07)
  2 Collingswood HS                                   3:36.73    3:33.50   2   8   
     1) #72 Pepe-Magro, Isaiah          2) #73 Steidle, Ean               
     3) #241 Forrest, Josh              4) #156 Marish, Owen              
          54.47 (54.47)    1:47.69 (53.22)    2:42.59 (54.90)    3:33.50 (50.92)
  3 Haddon Heights HS                                 3:40.00    3:36.30   2   6   
     1) #149 Bayna, Andrew              2) #324 Hunter, Chris             
     3) #99 Crespo, Steven              4) #133 Kittles, Leonardus        
          55.11 (55.11)    1:48.43 (53.33)    2:43.45 (55.02)    3:36.30 (52.86)
  4 Haddonfield Memorial HS                           3:43.20    3:41.54   2   4   
     1) #135 Meucci, Alessandro         2) #326 McEntire, Collin          
     3) #67 Khalid, Abdullah            4) #243 Janssen, Tobias           
          56.02 (56.02)    1:51.66 (55.64)    2:47.61 (55.96)    3:41.54 (53.94)
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep                               3:52.46    3:42.32   2   2   
     1) #235 Anderson, Sean             2) #129 Carney, Ryan              
     3) #58 Barrera, John               4) #409 O'Rourke, Danny           
          54.96 (54.96)    1:49.60 (54.64)  2:49.70 (1:00.11)    3:42.32 (52.62)
  6 Lindenwold HS                                     3:50.00    3:49.43   2   1   
     1) #56 Ashers, Fitzgerald          2) #408 Moore, Tyree              
     3) #104 Johnson, Wyatt             4) #60 Busbee, Michael            
          57.89 (57.89)    1:57.67 (59.79)    2:55.81 (58.14)    3:49.43 (53.63)
  7 Camden HS                                                    3:52.94   1 
     1) #61 Danford, Qahhar             2) #148 Anderson, Se'maj          
     3) #62 Davis, Terron               4) #396 Anderson, Hamin           
          55.13 (55.13)    1:51.91 (56.79)    2:49.62 (57.71)
  8 Gloucester City HS                                4:10.44    4:01.61   1 
     1) #106 Sotelo, Gabriel            2) #126 Baluya, Ricky             
     3) #70 Morris, Tyler               4) #151 Darpino, Alex             
      1:00.26 (1:00.26)  2:03.22 (1:02.97)    3:00.70 (57.48)
 
Boys High Jump Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   99 Crespo, Steven        Haddon Heigh         5-08.00    5-10.00   10   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  350 Lutz, Jackson         Haddon Towns         6-02.00   J5-10.00    7   
     5-10 6-00 
       XO  XXX 
  2 #  424 Tomeo, Aden           Audubon HS           6-04.00   J5-10.00    7   
     5-10 6-00 
       XO  XXX 
  4 #  349 Karolinski, Tyler     Audubon HS           5-10.00   J5-10.00    4   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  461 Ravelli, Harris       Haddon Towns        11-00.00   11-06.00   10   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 #  326 McEntire, Collin      Haddonfield         10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  3 #  242 Hubbard, Scott        Audubon HS          10-00.00   10-00.00    6   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O     O   XXX 
  4 #   58 Barrera, John         Bishop Eusta         9-06.00  J10-00.00    4   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O  XXO   XXO   XXX 
  5 #  401 Furlong, Adam         Haddon Heigh         9-06.00    9-06.00    2   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
       OX  XXO   XXX 
 -- #  409 O'Rourke, Danny       Bishop Eusta         8-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- #   99 Crespo, Steven        Haddon Heigh         9-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  101 Dunn, Lucas           Camden Catho        19-10.00   19-07.00   1  10   
      17-02     19-07           
  2 #  427 Bryant, Derrick       Audubon HS          19-02.50   18-09.00   1   8   
      18-09  18-03  18-07.50  18-07        
  3 #   66 Griggs, Khaliq        Overbrook HS                   18-03.00   2   6   
      17-06.50  18-02  FOUL  18-03        
  4 #  406 Milligan, Mike        Overbrook HS                  J18-03.00   2   4   
      FOUL  17-00.50  18-01  18-03        
  5 #  442 Trantas, Anthony      Camden Catho        18-01.25   18-02.00   2   2   
      18-02     18-02  17-06.25       
  6 #  350 Lutz, Jackson         Haddon Towns        19-02.00   17-08.50   1   1   
      17-08.50                  
  7 #   63 Dolson, Christoph     Gloucester C        18-03.00   17-07.25   2 
      17-07.25 x              
  8 #   72 Pepe-Magro, Isaia     Collingswood        19-10.25   17-05.00   1 
      17-05                  
  9 #  426 Birdwell, Nathan      Haddon Towns        16-05.00   16-11.00   2 
         16-11              
 10 #  423 Carr, Ben             Haddon Heigh        17-00.00   16-09.25   2 
         16-09.25               
 11 #   65 Forebaugh, Carl       Haddonfield         17-06.25   16-03.25   2 
     x   16-03.25               
 
Boys Triple Jump Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  427 Bryant, Derrick       Audubon HS          39-08.00   39-01.00   1  10   
      36-10  37-10.25  36-10  39-01      
  2 #  350 Lutz, Jackson         Haddon Towns        39-05.75   38-04.25   1   8   
      36-10.25  38-03.25  38-04.25  38-02      
  3 #  401 Furlong, Adam         Haddon Heigh        38-00.00   34-08.00   1   6   
      34-08    x             
  4 #   70 Morris, Tyler         Gloucester C        32-00.50   33-11.00   2   4   
      33-11  FOUL  33-07.50  FOUL      
  5 #  426 Birdwell, Nathan      Haddon Towns        35-07.00   33-07.50   2   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  33-07.50           
  6 #  132 Ferguson, Elijah      Collingswood        34-00.25   33-02.00   2   1   
      33-02    x             
  7 #  423 Carr, Ben             Haddon Heigh        34-00.00   31-01.00   2 
      31-01    x             
 
Boys Shot Put Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  536 Jordan, Jeffery       Audubon HS          47-07.50   49-03.50   1  10   
      44-00.75  46-07.75  45-04.75  49-03.50       
  2 #  527 Carey, Matthew        Haddonfield         49-04.25   48-03.00   1   8   
      44-02.75  48-03  41-02.50  47-05.75        
  3 #  531 Dudlick, Graham       Haddon Towns        46-05.50   48-02.50   1   6   
      46-11.25  48-02.50  46-10  47-05        
  4 #  535 Jordan, Jacob         Audubon HS          42-07.25   44-09.00   1   4   
      FOUL  41-10  44-09  41-00.75        
  5 #  534 Hutchinson, Drew      Haddonfield         42-02.00   40-10.25   1   2   
      38-02     38-04  40-10.25      
  6 #  532 Grier, Jayden         Overbrook HS        41-02.00   39-09.50   1   1   
      37-06.25  39-09.50     37-07.50        
  7 #  533 Hass, Brandon         Haddon Towns        39-10.00   39-00.75   2 
      38-05  39-00.75  37-10  37-09        
  8 #  528 Colon, Juan           Camden Catho        38-06.75   37-10.75   3 
      37-10.75 x  x             
  9 #  524 Agyei-Sam, George     Lindenwold H        38-05.00   36-10.75   2 
      36-10.75    x            
 10 #  529 Diven, Sean           Haddon Heigh        38-02.00   36-03.50   2 
      36-03.50    x             
 11 #  538 Medley, Jeffery       Lindenwold H        38-09.00   36-02.50   3 
      36-02.50    x             
 12 #  525 Bovell, Carlos        Haddon Heigh        33-01.00   33-03.00   3 
      33-03 x  x             
 13 #  526 Brady, Shawn          Bishop Eusta        32-02.25   32-01.00   3 
      32-01 x  x             
 14 #  537 Land, David           Overbrook HS                   31-09.50   3 
      31-09.50 x  x             
 15 #  539 Santiago, Angel       Gloucester C        29-07.00   30-09.50   3 
      30-09.50    x             
 16 #  540 Trantas, Connor       Camden Catho        32-08.50   29-04.00   3 
      29-04 x  x             
 17 #  530 Dolson, Justice       Gloucester C        30-11.25   28-00.75   3 
      28-00.75 x  x             
 
Boys Discus Throw Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  533 Hass, Brandon         Haddon Towns          130-02     126-00   1  10   
      126-00  125-08  110-11           
  2 #  524 Agyei-Sam, George     Lindenwold H          111-00     124-02   1   8   
      114-04  124-02             
  3 #  525 Bovell, Carlos        Haddon Heigh          110-00     120-09   2   6   
      FOUL  120-04  120-09            
  4 #  531 Dudlick, Graham       Haddon Towns          119-04     117-05   1   4   
      99-09     106-07  117-05        
  5 #  527 Carey, Matthew        Haddonfield           143-02     115-05   1   2   
      115-05                
  6 #  555 Malloy, Daniel        Haddonfield           122-00     113-04   1   1   
      104-04     107-05  113-04        
  7 #  552 Gilbert, Brady        Audubon HS            112-00     108-11   1 
      100-08  102-08     108-11        
  8 #  557 Soanes, Cooper        Bishop Eusta           85-08      94-06   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  94-06         
  9 #  530 Dolson, Justice       Gloucester C           90-04      87-11   2 
      87-11 x  x             
  9 #  554 Kossis, Eustratio     Haddon Heigh          105-00      87-11   1 
      87-11                 
 11 #  538 Medley, Jeffery       Lindenwold H           76-00      83-06   2 
      83-06                  
 12 #  535 Jordan, Jacob         Audubon HS            117-00      82-04   1 
         82-04             
 13 #  528 Colon, Juan           Camden Catho           79-04      78-10   2 
      78-10                
 14 #  526 Brady, Shawn          Bishop Eusta           85-00      76-03   2 
      76-03                 
 15 #  556 Miller, Daniel        Overbrook HS                      69-09   3 
      69-09  FOUL            
 16 #  537 Land, David           Overbrook HS                      65-08   3 
      FOUL  65-08  FOUL         
 17 #  553 Horton, William       Gloucester C           96-01      64-01   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  64-01            
 18 #  540 Trantas, Connor       Camden Catho           71-00      58-02   3 
      FOUL  58-02  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys Javelin Throw Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   69 Lindemuth, Willia     Audubon HS            122-02     145-08   1  10   
      145-08 x  x             
  2 #  554 Kossis, Eustratio     Haddon Heigh          145-00     140-09   1   8   
      140-09  131-04  136-05            
  3 #  533 Hass, Brandon         Haddon Towns          136-03     138-07   1   6   
      126-06     138-07  132-04        
  4 #  461 Ravelli, Harris       Haddon Towns          143-00     136-10   1   4   
      136-10     130-04           
  5 #  558 Amons, Jake           Haddonfield           143-06     135-07   1   2   
         135-07  133-04            
  6 #  557 Soanes, Cooper        Bishop Eusta          116-10     119-08   1   1   
      119-08    x            
  7 #  559 Campiglia, Liam       Haddonfield           146-11     117-01   1 
      117-01 x  x             
  8 #  537 Land, David           Overbrook HS          111-01     115-02   1 
      115-02                  
  9 #  134 Lacey, Brendan        Haddon Heigh          128-00     105-10   1 
      105-10 x  x             
 10 #  528 Colon, Juan           Camden Catho          106-10     103-00   2 
      103-00    x             
 11 #  561 Mickles, Gavin        Audubon HS            116-00     102-05   1 
      102-05    x             
 12 #  563 Scamardi, Nate        Lindenwold H          105-00      99-08   2 
      99-08 x  x             
 13 #  560 Megara, Zach          Overbrook HS          103-00      95-00   2 
      95-00 x  x             
 14 #  530 Dolson, Justice       Gloucester C           92-06      94-10   2 
      94-10 x  x             
 15 #  553 Horton, William       Gloucester C           90-00      83-03   2 
      83-03 x  x             
 16 #  538 Medley, Jeffery       Lindenwold H           99-05      66-06   2 
      66-06 x  x             
 17 #  562 Sanders, Noah         Camden Catho           66-01      65-00   2 
      65-00 x  x            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   47 Mazero, Matthew       Paul VI HS                        11.28   2  10   
  2 #   39 Corbett-Collier,      Eastern Regi                      11.45   2   8   
  3 #   53 Thompson, Makhi       Cherry Hill                       11.52   2   6   
  4 #   49 McKinney, Robert      Highland Reg                      11.62   2   4   
  5 #   43 Jean-Baptiste, Jo     Cherry Hill                       11.64   1   2   
  6 #   55 Weaver, Kamauri       Eastern Regi                      11.69   1   1   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   47 Mazero, Matthew       Paul VI HS             10.90      11.04   8 
  2 #   53 Thompson, Makhi       Cherry Hill            10.95      11.19   8 
  3 #   39 Corbett-Collier,      Eastern Regi           11.20      11.22   7 
  4 #   49 McKinney, Robert      Highland Reg           11.14      11.25   8 
  5 #   55 Weaver, Kamauri       Eastern Regi           11.30      11.57   7 
  6 #   43 Jean-Baptiste, Jo     Cherry Hill            11.10      11.58   8 
  7 #   44 Jenkins, Matthew      Paul VI HS             11.00      11.60   8 
  8 #   46 Kaminsky, Jordan      Cherry Hill            11.40      11.63   7 
  9 #   52 Smith, Omar           Highland Reg           11.34      11.70   7 
 10 #   51 Mills, Kenroy         Winslow Town           11.20      11.77   7 
 11 #   48 McCullough, Antho     Sterling HS                       11.99   6 
 12 #   50 Miller, Xavier        Sterling HS                       12.02   6 
 13 #   45 Johnson, Ahsan        Camden Co. V           11.60      12.13   6 
 14 #   40 Daley, Ainsley        Camden Co. V           11.80      12.14   6 
 15 #   42 Frazier, Jordan       Timber Creek           11.80      12.18   6 
 16 #   54 Unterlack, Caleb      Cherry Hill            11.80      12.20   6 
 17 #   37 Adams, Tiaire         Winslow Town           11.50      12.25   7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   47 Mazero, Matthew       Paul VI HS             21.90      23.11   7  10   
  2 #   49 McKinney, Robert      Highland Reg           23.04      23.11   6   8   
  3 #   85 Pearson, Chace        Timber Creek           23.20      23.25   6   6   
  4 #   83 Mazero, Michael       Paul VI HS             21.90      23.72   7   4   
  5 #   79 Grossman, Jordan      Cherry Hill            23.30      23.73   6   2   
  6 #   46 Kaminsky, Jordan      Cherry Hill            23.20      23.94   6   1   
  7 #   77 Arelquin, Michael     Highland Reg           24.83      24.32   5 
  8 #   84 Munford, Christia     Winslow Town           22.90      24.45   7 
  9 #   80 Lora, Francisco       Camden Co. V           24.80      24.69   5 
 10 #   82 Mansary, Alieu        Winslow Town           24.10      24.74   6 
 11 #   50 Miller, Xavier        Sterling HS            24.24      24.97   5 
 12 #   48 McCullough, Antho     Sterling HS                       25.38   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   83 Mazero, Michael       Paul VI HS             49.60      48.93   6  10   
  2 #  145 Hughes, Khalil        Cherry Hill            51.92      52.24   6   8   
  3 #  142 Friedman, Coby        Eastern Regi           53.99      53.10   6   6   
  4 #  147 Shafer, Isaiah        Paul VI HS             54.50      53.34   5   4   
  5 #  141 Fonkam, Junior        Winslow Town           52.00      54.11   6   2   
  6 #  140 Dixon, Kanye          Cherry Hill            54.78      54.23   5   1   
  7 #   80 Lora, Francisco       Camden Co. V           54.70      54.40   5 
  8 #   50 Miller, Xavier        Sterling HS                       54.58   4 
  9 #  138 Brooks, Darren        Winslow Town           54.96      55.59   5 
 10 #  143 Hagan, Dylan          Cherry Hill            55.00      55.67   5 
 11 #   48 McCullough, Antho     Sterling HS                       55.92   4 
 12 #  136 Alford, Freddi        Highland Reg           58.93      55.93   4 
 13 #  139 Cuddihy, Peter        Cherry Hill            56.00      55.94   4 
 14 #  146 McGroarty, Keegan     Eastern Regi           54.50      56.37   5 
 15 #  137 Ali, Nasir            Timber Creek           53.20      56.47   6 
 16 #   45 Johnson, Ahsan        Camden Co. V           54.40      56.78   6 
 17 #  144 Harripersad, Ezek     Highland Reg         1:02.41      57.59   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  208 Thaler, Joshua        Timber Creek         1:59.20    1:57.32   3  10   
          59.00 (59.00)    1:57.32 (58.33)
  2 #  199 Knoedler, Cole        Highland Reg         2:04.00    2:01.67   3   8   
      1:00.40 (1:00.40)  2:01.67 (1:01.27)
  3 #  194 DeBeaumont, Josep     Highland Reg         2:04.00    2:03.03   3   6   
      1:00.16 (1:00.16)  2:03.03 (1:02.87)
  4 #  207 Tepper, Peter         Cherry Hill          2:03.40    2:03.62   3   4   
      1:00.18 (1:00.18)  2:03.62 (1:03.44)
  5 #  196 Eyre, Aidan           Cherry Hill          2:04.01    2:04.78   3   2   
      1:00.95 (1:00.95)  2:04.78 (1:03.83)
  6 #  193 Cason, Joshua         Camden Co. V         2:02.10    2:05.92   3   1   
      1:01.26 (1:01.26)  2:05.92 (1:04.67)
  7 #  198 Karcsh, Owen          Eastern Regi         2:05.50    2:08.21   2 
      1:03.02 (1:03.02)  2:08.21 (1:05.20)
  8 #  192 Bitera, Cholo         Timber Creek         2:11.80    2:10.14   2 
      1:02.80 (1:02.80)  2:10.14 (1:07.34)
  9 #  197 Jenter, Landon        Eastern Regi         2:15.00    2:10.49   1 
      1:01.79 (1:01.79)  2:10.49 (1:08.70)
 10 #  191 Belcher, Nigel        Paul VI HS           2:05.00    2:11.08   2 
      1:00.26 (1:00.26)  2:11.08 (1:10.83)
 11 #  200 Martino, Nicholas     Triton Regio         2:12.00    2:11.78   1 
      1:03.14 (1:03.14)  2:11.78 (1:08.64)
 12 #  206 Tepper, Michael       Cherry Hill          2:12.00    2:12.13   1 
      1:02.50 (1:02.50)  2:12.13 (1:09.63)
 13 #  202 Minkel, Aidan         Paul VI HS           2:10.00    2:16.98   2 
      1:05.95 (1:05.95)  2:11.08 (1:05.14)     2:16.98 (5.90)
 14 #  195 Dougherty, Benjam     Cherry Hill          2:14.00    2:17.38   1 
      1:02.92 (1:02.92)  2:17.38 (1:14.47)
 15 #  205 Stone, Shamari        Sterling HS          2:43.90    2:32.02   1 
      1:05.67 (1:05.67)  2:32.02 (1:26.36)
 16 #  204 Polnitz, Daemon       Sterling HS                     2:33.00   1 
      1:05.91 (1:05.91)  2:33.00 (1:27.09)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  255 Henry, Michael        Timber Creek         4:24.00    4:20.00   3  10   
      1:07.89 (1:07.89)  2:13.29 (1:05.41)  3:19.21 (1:05.93)  4:20.00 (1:00.79)
  2 #  262 Wassell, Cole         Highland Reg         4:32.00    4:22.17   3   8   
      1:07.41 (1:07.41)  2:12.83 (1:05.42)  3:18.39 (1:05.57)  4:22.17 (1:03.78)
  3 #  252 Fortuna, Dennis       Triton Regio         4:29.00    4:22.60   3   6   
      1:07.20 (1:07.20)  2:12.69 (1:05.49)  3:18.05 (1:05.36)  4:22.60 (1:04.56)
  4 #  260 Rodriguez, Gabe       Cherry Hill          4:30.00    4:23.17   3   4   
      1:08.11 (1:08.11)  2:13.45 (1:05.35)  3:19.24 (1:05.79)  4:23.17 (1:03.93)
  5 #  254 Groff, Aidan          Cherry Hill          4:25.00    4:25.95   3   2   
      1:07.65 (1:07.65)  2:13.13 (1:05.49)  3:18.95 (1:05.82)  4:25.95 (1:07.00)
  6 #  193 Cason, Joshua         Camden Co. V         4:41.77    4:31.02   2   1   
      1:05.00 (1:05.00)  2:14.45 (1:09.45)  3:26.27 (1:11.82)  4:31.02 (1:04.75)
  7 #  256 Imperatore, Antho     Highland Reg         4:52.00    4:35.80   2 
      1:05.82 (1:05.82)  2:16.81 (1:10.99)  3:29.92 (1:13.11)  4:35.80 (1:05.89)
  8 #  198 Karcsh, Owen          Eastern Regi         4:35.00    4:37.02   3 
      1:09.61 (1:09.61)  2:20.43 (1:10.82)  3:30.62 (1:10.19)  4:37.02 (1:06.41)
  9 #  258 Mylan, Cole           Timber Creek         4:39.00    4:41.53   2 
      1:05.34 (1:05.34)  2:14.59 (1:09.25)  3:28.18 (1:13.59)  4:41.53 (1:13.36)
 10 #  261 Shinkle, Andrew       Eastern Regi         4:48.00    4:44.14   2 
      1:10.43 (1:10.43)  2:25.44 (1:15.01)  3:38.22 (1:12.78)  4:44.14 (1:05.92)
 11 #  250 Brown, Alex           Sterling HS          4:59.90    4:58.03   2 
      1:10.69 (1:10.69)  2:25.62 (1:14.93)  3:41.38 (1:15.76)  4:58.03 (1:16.66)
 12 #  263 Wence, Ethan          Triton Regio         5:06.00    4:58.04   1 
      1:07.00 (1:07.00)  2:22.68 (1:15.68)  3:42.27 (1:19.60)  4:58.04 (1:15.77)
 13 #  257 King, Owen            Paul VI HS           5:25.00    5:09.13   1 
      1:15.39 (1:15.39)  2:36.53 (1:21.14)  3:54.80 (1:18.28)  5:09.13 (1:14.33)
 14 #  251 Cole, Jimmy           Paul VI HS           5:16.43    5:11.18   1 
      1:14.02 (1:14.02)  2:36.45 (1:22.43)  3:55.12 (1:18.67)  5:11.18 (1:16.07)
 15 #  249 Breeze, Dylan         Cherry Hill          5:20.00    5:23.76   1 
      1:13.88 (1:13.88)  2:36.81 (1:22.93)  4:04.14 (1:27.33)  5:23.76 (1:19.63)
 16 #  253 Green, Zion           Winslow Town         5:57.58    5:28.57   1 
      1:14.57 (1:14.57)  2:38.15 (1:23.59)  4:08.13 (1:29.98)  5:28.57 (1:20.44)
 17 #  265 Youse, Thomas         Cherry Hill          5:45.00    5:46.53   1 
      1:17.43 (1:17.43)  2:43.48 (1:26.06)  4:16.40 (1:32.92)  5:46.53 (1:30.14)
 18 #  264 Williams, Taron       Winslow Town         5:32.73    5:54.07   1 
      1:16.47 (1:16.47)  2:43.91 (1:27.44)  4:17.42 (1:33.51)  5:54.07 (1:36.66)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  255 Henry, Michael        Timber Creek         9:45.63    9:37.44   2  10   
      1:13.15 (1:13.15)  2:27.55 (1:14.40)  3:40.31 (1:12.77)  4:52.69 (1:12.38)
      6:07.11 (1:14.42)  7:20.98 (1:13.88)  8:31.34 (1:10.36)  9:37.44 (1:06.11)
  2 #  262 Wassell, Cole         Highland Reg         9:55.90    9:40.64   2   8   
      1:12.83 (1:12.83)  2:27.30 (1:14.47)  3:40.03 (1:12.74)  4:52.40 (1:12.37)
      6:06.85 (1:14.46)  7:21.08 (1:14.23)  8:31.11 (1:10.04)  9:40.64 (1:09.54)
  3 #  295 Vega, Giancarlo       Timber Creek         9:46.70    9:42.76   2   6   
      1:13.24 (1:13.24)  2:27.66 (1:14.42)  3:40.62 (1:12.97)  4:53.23 (1:12.61)
      6:07.59 (1:14.36)  7:22.30 (1:14.72)  8:33.20 (1:10.90)  9:42.76 (1:09.57)
  4 #  296 Whitney, Justin       Cherry Hill          9:41.89    9:59.44   2   4   
      1:12.25 (1:12.25)  2:26.74 (1:14.49)  3:38.84 (1:12.11)  4:52.75 (1:13.92)
        5:11.83 (19.08)    6:08.64 (56.82)  7:26.03 (1:17.39)  8:44.38 (1:18.35)
      9:59.44 (1:15.07)
  5 #  288 Gallo, Gavin          Highland Reg        10:10.00   10:02.98   2   2   
      1:13.36 (1:13.36)  2:27.67 (1:14.31)  3:40.66 (1:13.00)  4:53.52 (1:12.86)
      6:08.68 (1:15.16)  7:26.30 (1:17.63)  8:45.18 (1:18.88) 10:02.98 (1:17.81)
  6 #  297 Wigginton, Joesph     Paul VI HS                     10:22.84   1   1   
      1:12.93 (1:12.93)  2:33.52 (1:20.59)  3:55.37 (1:21.85)  5:15.47 (1:20.11)
      6:35.51 (1:20.04)  7:56.29 (1:20.78)  9:15.35 (1:19.07) 10:22.84 (1:07.49)
  7 #  293 Mrozinski, Will       Paul VI HS                     10:23.96   1 
      1:13.27 (1:13.27)  2:33.77 (1:20.51)  3:55.03 (1:21.26)  5:15.17 (1:20.15)
      6:35.27 (1:20.10)  7:56.11 (1:20.85)  9:15.68 (1:19.57) 10:23.96 (1:08.29)
  8 #  290 Levy, Ethan           Eastern Regi        11:00.00   10:43.40   1 
      1:14.19 (1:14.19)  2:34.66 (1:20.47)  3:55.70 (1:21.05)  5:16.15 (1:20.45)
      6:37.79 (1:21.65)  8:02.20 (1:24.41)  9:27.29 (1:25.09) 10:43.40 (1:16.11)
  9 #  292 Mennig, William       Triton Regio        11:00.00   11:06.05   1 
      1:13.88 (1:13.88)  2:34.50 (1:20.63)  3:55.19 (1:20.69)  5:19.18 (1:24.00)
      6:46.12 (1:26.94)  8:13.96 (1:27.85)  9:44.94 (1:30.98) 11:06.05 (1:21.11)
 10 #  291 Manoj, Josh           Eastern Regi        11:15.00   11:12.26   1 
      1:15.60 (1:15.60)  2:38.98 (1:23.38)  4:03.86 (1:24.89)  5:28.82 (1:24.96)
      6:53.56 (1:24.74)  8:23.58 (1:30.03)  9:51.61 (1:28.03) 11:12.26 (1:20.66)
 11 #  294 Priestley, Camero     Triton Regio        11:20.00   11:14.38   1 
      1:15.29 (1:15.29)  2:39.17 (1:23.88)  4:03.92 (1:24.76)  5:29.30 (1:25.38)
      6:56.54 (1:27.25)  8:25.44 (1:28.91)  9:55.74 (1:30.30) 11:14.38 (1:18.64)
 12 #  250 Brown, Alex           Sterling HS         11:49.61   11:31.51   1 
      1:17.63 (1:17.63)  2:40.06 (1:22.43)  4:04.17 (1:24.11)  5:29.86 (1:25.70)
      6:59.64 (1:29.78)  8:33.74 (1:34.11) 10:05.86 (1:32.12) 11:31.51 (1:25.66)
 13 #  249 Breeze, Dylan         Cherry Hill         12:00.00   12:12.90   1 
      1:20.70 (1:20.70)  2:50.54 (1:29.85)  4:21.63 (1:31.10)  5:59.64 (1:38.01)
      7:38.88 (1:39.25)  9:15.28 (1:36.40) 10:46.53 (1:31.26) 12:12.90 (1:26.37)
 14 #  253 Green, Zion           Winslow Town                   12:44.03   1 
      1:18.24 (1:18.24)  2:48.73 (1:30.49)  4:22.19 (1:33.47)  6:00.37 (1:38.18)
      7:42.84 (1:42.47)  9:28.71 (1:45.88) 11:09.72 (1:41.01) 12:44.03 (1:34.32)
 15 #  265 Youse, Thomas         Cherry Hill         12:00.00   13:00.81   1 
      1:21.60 (1:21.60)  2:53.58 (1:31.98)  4:30.59 (1:37.01)  6:11.47 (1:40.89)
      7:55.85 (1:44.38)  9:40.63 (1:44.79) 11:23.67 (1:43.05) 13:00.81 (1:37.14)
 -- #  289 Greenberg, Ari        Cherry Hill         10:10.00        DNF   2 
      1:12.51 (1:12.51)  2:27.25 (1:14.75)  3:39.77 (1:12.52)  4:53.94 (1:14.17)
      6:12.26 (1:18.33)  7:35.87 (1:23.61)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  332 Brooks, Aaron         Eastern Regi           14.90      15.11   5 
  2 #  343 Whitaker, Floyd       Highland Reg           15.10      15.60   5 
  3 #  342 Trieu, Phillip        Cherry Hill            14.90      16.06   5 
  4 #  330 Akeh, Olujoba         Cherry Hill            15.50      16.51   5 
  5 #  337 Greene, Brandon       Winslow Town           15.38      16.62   5 
  6 #  334 Collins, Karson       Winslow Town           15.60      16.70   5 
  7 #  341 Sherill, Steven       Highland Reg           18.44      18.94   4 
  8 #  329 Agbessi, Samuel       Sterling HS                       19.29   3 
  9 #  331 Boggans, Greg         Cherry Hill            20.40      20.66   4 
 10 #  333 Carlson, Jacob        Cherry Hill            18.80      20.96   4 
 11 #  340 Ramsey, Dimitri       Sterling HS            22.44      21.49   3 
 12 #  338 Mack, Nick            Triton Regio           20.00      22.03   4 
 13 #  335 Colton, Jack          Triton Regio           20.00      22.17   4 
 14 #  339 Murray, Spencer       Camden Co. V           22.00      22.96   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  332 Brooks, Aaron         Eastern Regi                      15.05   2  10   
  2 #  342 Trieu, Phillip        Cherry Hill                       15.40   2   8   
  3 #  343 Whitaker, Floyd       Highland Reg                      15.43   2   6   
  4 #  337 Greene, Brandon       Winslow Town                      15.79   2   4   
  5 #  330 Akeh, Olujoba         Cherry Hill                       15.82   2   2   
  6 #  334 Collins, Karson       Winslow Town                      17.01   1   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  343 Whitaker, Floyd       Highland Reg           55.87      54.85   5  10   
  2 #   79 Grossman, Jordan      Cherry Hill            57.24      57.19   5   8   
  3 #  330 Akeh, Olujoba         Cherry Hill            59.30      59.16   5   6   
  4 #  337 Greene, Brandon       Winslow Town           56.78      59.69   5   4   
  5 #  334 Collins, Karson       Winslow Town           58.80    1:00.27   5   2   
  6 #  341 Sherill, Steven       Highland Reg         1:01.62    1:01.47   4   1   
  7 #  329 Agbessi, Samuel       Sterling HS                     1:01.49   3 
  8 #  358 Casa, Noah            Cherry Hill          1:05.00    1:03.58   4 
  9 #  146 McGroarty, Keegan     Eastern Regi         1:04.00    1:03.61   4 
 10 #  360 Tummings, Andrew      Sterling HS                     1:04.66   3 
 11 #  361 Williams, Cameron     Timber Creek         1:02.00    1:06.49   4 
 12 #  357 Aniagyei, Kwabena     Camden Co. V         1:09.20    1:08.28   3 
 13 #  338 Mack, Nick            Triton Regio         1:07.00    1:08.39   4 
 14 #  335 Colton, Jack          Triton Regio         1:15.00    1:15.64   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              3:38.00    3:34.22   4  10   
     1) #208 Thaler, Joshua             2) #361 Williams, Cameron         
     3) #137 Ali, Nasir                 4) #85 Pearson, Chace             
          54.39 (54.39)    1:51.15 (56.76)    2:43.21 (52.06)    3:34.22 (51.02)
  2 Cherry Hill East HS                               3:30.00    3:35.10   4   8   
     1) #79 Grossman, Jordan            2) #207 Tepper, Peter             
     3) #330 Akeh, Olujoba              4) #46 Kaminsky, Jordan           
          53.65 (53.65)    1:48.12 (54.48)    2:43.63 (55.51)    3:35.10 (51.48)
  3 Highland Reg HS                                   3:38.50    3:35.84   3   6   
     1) #194 DeBeaumont, Joseph         2) #256 Imperatore, Anthony       
     3) #49 McKinney, Robert            4) #199 Knoedler, Cole            
          53.41 (53.41)    1:47.03 (53.62)    2:41.28 (54.25)    3:35.84 (54.56)
  4 Cherry Hill West HS                               3:40.00    3:40.48   4   4   
     1) #140 Dixon, Kanye               2) #145 Hughes, Khalil            
     3) #206 Tepper, Michael            4) #358 Casa, Noah                
          53.56 (53.56)    1:53.23 (59.68)    2:49.76 (56.54)    3:40.48 (50.72)
  5 Sterling HS                                                  3:42.16   3   2   
     1) #329 Agbessi, Samuel            2) #50 Miller, Xavier             
     3) #371 Johnson, Jaden             4) #360 Tummings, Andrew          
          55.88 (55.88)    1:51.56 (55.68)    2:48.33 (56.78)    3:42.16 (53.83)
  6 Winslow Township HS                               3:25.00    3:42.59   4   1   
     1) #138 Brooks, Darren             2) #141 Fonkam, Junior            
     3) #337 Greene, Brandon            4) #84 Munford, Christian         
          53.32 (53.32)    1:49.60 (56.28)    2:45.81 (56.22)    3:42.59 (56.79)
 -- Paul VI HS                                        3:32.50        DNF   4 
     1) #44 Jenkins, Matthew            2) #370 Harris, Justin            
     3) #47 Mazero, Matthew             4) #83 Mazero, Michael            
          52.07 (52.07)    1:44.44 (52.37)
 
Boys High Jump Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  443 Page, Dillon          Cherry Hill          6-04.00    6-04.00   10   
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  343 Whitaker, Floyd       Highland Reg         6-04.00    6-02.00    8   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  371 Johnson, Jaden        Sterling HS          6-02.00    5-10.00    6   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  334 Collins, Karson       Winslow Town         6-00.00   J5-10.00    4   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #   78 Cosby, Myles          Eastern Regi         5-08.00   J5-10.00    2   
     5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXO 
  6 #  342 Trieu, Phillip        Cherry Hill          5-10.00    5-06.00    1   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O    P  XXX 
 -- #   42 Frazier, Jordan       Timber Creek         5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  331 Boggans, Greg         Cherry Hill          5-04.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- #   51 Mills, Kenroy         Winslow Town         5-06.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- #  333 Carlson, Jacob        Cherry Hill          5-06.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  456 Kriesman, Noah        Cherry Hill         14-00.00   11-06.00   10   
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        XO     P     P   XXX 
  2 #  454 Epstein, Aidan        Eastern Regi        10-00.00    9-06.00    8   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
 -- #  455 Komatsu, Ken          Cherry Hill         12-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  452 Debrue, Marquir       Winslow Town                         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  453 Dickerson, Amari      Winslow Town                         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   39 Corbett-Collier,      Eastern Regi        21-05.00   21-09.25   1  10   
      21-09.25  20-03.25               
  2 #   85 Pearson, Chace        Timber Creek        22-00.50   21-00.25   1   8   
      20-11.75  21-00.25     20-04.25        
  3 #   52 Smith, Omar           Highland Reg        20-10.75   20-05.00   1   6   
         20-05 x            
  4 #  371 Johnson, Jaden        Sterling HS         19-05.00   19-11.50   1   4   
      19-05  18-08.25  19-11.50  19-03.50        
  5 #  337 Greene, Brandon       Winslow Town        21-06.00   19-06.00   1   2   
         19-06     19-02        
  6 #  334 Collins, Karson       Winslow Town        18-11.00   19-03.25   1   1   
      17-05.50  19-03.25               
  7 #  147 Shafer, Isaiah        Paul VI HS          19-05.00   18-09.25   1 
      18-09.25  18-08.75     17-11        
  8 #   78 Cosby, Myles          Eastern Regi        20-11.50   18-02.00   1 
         18-02  17-11            
  9 #  376 Serafinelli, Came     Paul VI HS          18-09.00   17-05.50   1 
      17-04  17-05.50               
 10 #  449 Akande, Oluwatobi     Timber Creek        17-08.25   17-01.50   2 
         17-01.50               
 11 #  360 Tummings, Andrew      Sterling HS         17-03.50   16-04.25   2 
      16-04.25                  
 11 #  450 Aquino, Kyle          Cherry Hill         18-00.00   16-04.25   2 
     x  x   16-04.25            
 13 #  451 Parker, Noah          Cherry Hill         15-10.00   14-11.50   2 
         14-11.50              
 14 #  445 Fall, Moustapha       Cherry Hill         16-05.25   13-07.00   2 
      13-07    x            
 
Boys Triple Jump Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  343 Whitaker, Floyd       Highland Reg        50-02.50   46-09.25   1  10   
      FOUL  44-03  45-04.25  46-09.25       
  2 #  371 Johnson, Jaden        Sterling HS         44-09.50   43-05.75   1   8   
      42-10.75  41-11  43-05.75  42-08.75      
  3 #  332 Brooks, Aaron         Eastern Regi        41-01.25   40-05.50   1   6   
      39-07  40-05.50  38-04.50  FOUL      
  4 #   51 Mills, Kenroy         Winslow Town        44-10.00   38-10.75   1   4   
      FOUL  38-10.75  FOUL  37-06.75      
  5 #   85 Pearson, Chace        Timber Creek        42-00.00   38-06.75   1   2   
      38-06.75    x             
  6 #  147 Shafer, Isaiah        Paul VI HS          34-00.00   38-02.25   2   1   
      37-08.25  37-02.50  FOUL  38-02.25      
  7 #   52 Smith, Omar           Highland Reg                   36-08.25   2 
      FOUL  34-00.25  36-08.25  36-05.75      
  8 #  446 Fred, Adrian          Triton Regio        37-04.00   36-04.25   2 
      33-09  FOUL  36-04.25  35-00.75       
  9 #  333 Carlson, Jacob        Cherry Hill         38-00.00   35-00.50   1 
      33-09.50        35-00.50      
  9 #  360 Tummings, Andrew      Sterling HS         36-05.00   35-00.50   2 
      35-00.50    x             
 11 #  361 Williams, Cameron     Timber Creek        37-05.25   34-11.00   1 
      34-11               
 12 #  444 Astorga, Brady        Paul VI HS          36-00.00   34-09.75   2 
      34-09.75                 
 13 #  331 Boggans, Greg         Cherry Hill         35-00.00   34-03.00   2 
      34-03    x             
 14 #  447 Seabury, Eric         Winslow Town        38-09.00   33-06.50   1 
      33-06.50    x             
 
Boys Shot Put Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  475 D'Amico, Michael      Highland Reg        46-00.00   45-07.25   1  10   
      FOUL  45-07.25  44-10  44-02.50        
  2 #  480 Oliver, Ellis         Winslow Town        42-09.00   42-07.00   1   8   
      41-11.75  FOUL  42-07  42-01.50        
  3 #  477 Guerrieri, Christ     Cherry Hill         40-05.25   42-04.00   1   6   
      40-07  41-00  42-04           
  4 #  478 Johnson, Daniel       Winslow Town        42-05.75   41-03.50   1   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41-03.50       
  5 #  523 O'Hanlon, Michael     Highland Reg        37-00.75   38-07.75   2   2   
      37-11     38-07.75            
  6 #  482 Smallwood, Syair      Timber Creek        36-11.50   38-05.25   2   1   
      35-09.25     38-05.25            
  7 #  479 Mendoza, Jordan       Cherry Hill         37-05.50   37-07.25   2 
      37-07.25                  
  8 #  518 Hohney, Nasir         Sterling HS         39-09.50   37-03.25   2 
      36-00  37-03.25              
  9 #  520 Lindor, Amir          Cherry Hill         39-04.00   37-01.50   2 
         37-01.50     37-01.50        
 10 #  473 Cade, Darien          Timber Creek        40-04.00   35-06.50   2 
               35-06.50        
 11 #  513 Lynch, Myles          Eastern Regi        39-05.75   34-07.00   2 
      34-07        FOUL        
 12 #  522 McErlane, Scott       Cherry Hill         35-00.00   33-08.50   3 
      33-08.50 x  x             
 13 #  521 McCormick, Shane      Triton Regio        36-00.00   28-11.75   3 
      28-11.75 x  x             
 14 #  519 Kissam, Rodger        Triton Regio        36-00.00   28-10.00   3 
      28-10 x  x             
 15 #  476 Garnett, Angel        Camden Co. V        29-06.00   28-09.50   3 
      28-09.50    x             
 
Boys Discus Throw Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  472 Bass, Raheme          Highland Reg          120-03     124-00   1  10   
      118-04  121-02  113-01  124-00       
  2 #  471 Arige, Rohan          Cherry Hill           121-03     118-05   1   8   
      118-00     118-05          
  3 #  483 Stagliano, Gregor     Eastern Regi          118-03     116-05   1   6   
      112-04  116-05 x   107-07        
  4 #  480 Oliver, Ellis         Winslow Town                     113-02   3   4   
      99-08  113-01  113-02  110-07      
  5 #  478 Johnson, Daniel       Winslow Town                     112-02   1   2   
      110-01  112-02 x   101-02        
  6 #  475 D'Amico, Michael      Highland Reg          106-00     111-07   1   1   
      98-07  111-07 x             
  7 #  474 Carter, Rob           Sterling HS                      111-00   2 
      111-00     108-02            
  8 #  479 Mendoza, Jordan       Cherry Hill           110-02     110-08   1 
      98-09  109-04     110-08        
  9 #  481 Reddick, Jahmeer      Sterling HS                      107-05   3 
      105-06  107-05            
 10 #  477 Guerrieri, Christ     Cherry Hill            81-03     106-02   3 
      103-09  106-02            
 11 #  473 Cade, Darien          Timber Creek          100-05      97-09   1 
      97-09    x            
 12 #  484 Sweeney, Aidan        Cherry Hill            97-00      85-04   2 
      85-04                  
 13 #  476 Garnett, Angel        Camden Co. V           95-06      80-01   2 
      80-01 x  x             
 14 #  482 Smallwood, Syair      Timber Creek           87-03      66-04   2 
      66-04 x  x            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  483 Stagliano, Gregor     Eastern Regi          175-00     172-09   1  10   
      168-07  171-07  172-09            
  2 #  446 Fred, Adrian          Triton Regio          135-00     146-03   1   8   
      125-06  146-03  143-09  136-00        
  3 #  474 Carter, Rob           Sterling HS                      138-00   2   6   
      130-08  138-00 x            
  4 #  510 Fleisher, Robert      Cherry Hill           159-07     128-04   1   4   
      128-04 x  x             
  5 #  512 King, Jeremiah        Highland Reg          131-06     127-03   1   2   
      127-03 x  x             
  6 #  507 Apell, Benjamin       Cherry Hill           122-00     124-05   1   1   
      124-05 x  x             
  7 #  473 Cade, Darien          Timber Creek          145-06     118-06   1 
      118-06                  
  8 #  478 Johnson, Daniel       Winslow Town                     113-05   2 
      113-05    x             
  9 #  515 Zuniga, Nicolas       Cherry Hill           106-06     109-01   2 
      109-01 x  x             
 10 #  511 Fournier, Bryce       Highland Reg          114-00     104-06   2 
      104-06    x             
 11 #  509 DeJesus-Gonzalez,     Cherry Hill           135-00      99-02   1 
      99-02                 
 12 #  476 Garnett, Angel        Camden Co. V           93-02      92-04   2 
      92-04 x  x             
 13 #  514 Williams, Christo     Winslow Town                      74-02   2 
      74-02    x             
 14 #  508 Ayin, Gilbert         Timber Creek           71-10      72-00   2 
         72-00 x             
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2021 01:08 PM
                    Camden County Championships - 5/15/2021                    
                                 Haddon Twp HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 11.90  2009        H. Adams, Haddon Heights                    
Div 2 Record: $ 11.70              E. Gardner (Eastern 07), A. Johnson(Camden 0
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nock, Jakara                 Camden HS              13.05      12.92   3 
  2 Kamp, Chloe                  Haddonfield            12.80      13.31   3 
  3 Ruiz, Marley                 Camden Catho           13.10      13.39   3 
  4 Loughlin, Kelly              Audubon HS             12.87      13.44   3 
  5 Kegler, Livsey               Haddonfield            12.80      13.68   3 
  6 Bresch, Hailey               Haddon Towns           12.90      13.77   3 
  7 Shannon, Emma                Camden Catho           13.74      13.84   2 
  8 Repolio, Brianne             Haddon Heigh           13.60      13.93   2 
  9 Pratt, Leilani               Lindenwold H           13.70      13.97   2 
 10 Ramey, Racquel               Bishop Eusta           13.80      14.09   2 
 11 Pilaitis, Natalie            Bishop Eusta           13.70      14.35   2 
 12 Douglas, Brianna             Lindenwold H           13.50      14.42   2 
 13 Evans, Gianna                Gloucester C           14.20      14.54   1 
 14 Zachary-Hairston, Nalae      Overbrook HS                      14.92   1 
 15 Kingham, Julia               Haddon Towns           14.30      14.96   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nock, Jakara                 Camden HS                         12.91   2 
  2 Kamp, Chloe                  Haddonfield                       13.35   2 
  3 Loughlin, Kelly              Audubon HS                        13.46   1 
  4 Kegler, Livsey               Haddonfield                       13.58   1 
  5 Bresch, Hailey               Haddon Towns                      14.01   1 
 -- Ruiz, Marley                 Camden Catho                         DQ   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 25.02  2016        A. Harrison, Sterling                       
Div 2 Record: $ 24.20  1983        D. Mitchell, Edgweood (Winslow)             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nock, Jakara                 Camden HS              27.52      27.37   3 
  2 Ruiz, Marley                 Camden Catho           27.10      27.45   4 
  3 Bresch, Hailey               Haddon Towns           27.50      27.85   4 
  4 Ramey, Racquel               Bishop Eusta           27.87      28.48   3 
  5 Shannon, Emma                Camden Catho           27.90      28.86   3 
  6 Pratt, Leilani               Lindenwold H           29.00      29.09   2 
  7 Repolio, Brianne             Haddon Heigh           28.20      29.63   3 
  8 Trefz, Riley                 Haddon Towns           31.00      29.95   2 
  9 Pilaitis, Natalie            Bishop Eusta           28.70      30.26   2 
 10 Ajayi, Oluwashefunmi         Lindenwold H                      30.79   2 
 11 James, Princess              Overbrook HS           31.60      33.35   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 57.40  1992        I. Foster, Haddon Heights                   
Div 2 Record: $ 55.20  2006        K. Cantey, Winslow                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Santomauro, Lilli            Haddon Towns           59.30      59.18   3 
  2 McGrath, Emily               Audubon HS           1:00.00      59.38   3 
  3 Foster, Brooke               Camden Catho         1:01.50    1:00.25   3 
  4 Bovell, Elena                Haddon Heigh           59.60    1:00.56   3 
  5 Nock, Jakara                 Camden HS            1:02.12    1:02.97   2 
  6 Donch, Grace                 Haddonfield          1:03.44    1:03.34   2 
  7 Henry, Alana                 Lindenwold H         1:02.00    1:05.15   3 
  8 Walker, Hasina               Camden HS                       1:06.44   1 
  9 Agnew, Kacie                 Haddon Towns         1:08.10    1:06.85   2 
 10 Kusek, Charlotte             Overbrook HS                    1:12.27   1 
 11 Ortiz, Ashly                 Lindenwold H                    1:22.25   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 2:14.50  2000        E. Donohue, Haddonfield                   
Div 2 Record: $ 2:14.00  2000        C. Evangelista, Triton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Colflesh, Lindsay            Haddonfield          2:14.87    2:13.72$  3 
  2 Stoner, Olivia               Haddonfield          2:17.86    2:15.44   3 
  3 McCann, Laura                Camden Catho         2:26.66    2:22.75   3 
  4 Ewing, Kacy                  Audubon HS           2:28.00    2:27.25   3 
  5 Leahy, Elena                 Camden Catho         2:41.90    2:35.55   2 
  6 Wagner, Jacey                Gloucester C         2:35.00    2:36.31   2 
  7 Jaconetti, Annabella         Haddon Heigh         2:39.00    2:37.60   2 
  8 Duganitz, Emily              Haddon Heigh         2:40.00    2:39.13   2 
  9 Owens, Emily                 Audubon HS           2:33.54    2:43.21   2 
 10 McGarigal, Lucy              Haddon Towns         2:55.80    2:53.61   1 
 11 Panvini, Sierra              Bishop Eusta         2:59.90    3:05.01   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 4:59.36  2014        B. Gess, Haddonfield                      
Div 2 Record: $ 4:59.80  2007        T. Cattuna, Cherry Hill East              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Naticchia, Sarah             Haddonfield          4:55.90    4:57.12#  2 
  2 Colflesh, Allison            Haddonfield          5:07.01    4:57.41#  2 
  3 Steidle, Sophie              Collingswood         5:02.00    5:04.77   2 
  4 Severino, Ava                Haddon Heigh         5:29.00    5:23.21   2 
  5 Bednarek, Casey              Camden Catho         5:43.00    5:40.75   2 
  6 Lex, Meghan                  Haddon Towns         5:50.00    5:43.56   1 
  7 Cane, Arianna                Bishop Eusta         5:47.64    5:45.92   2 
  8 Stocker, Mira                Haddon Heigh         6:00.00    6:04.93   1 
  9 Connelly, Erin               Audubon HS           6:20.00    6:10.51   1 
 10 Knorr, Georgia               Haddon Towns         6:00.40    6:18.19   1 
 11 Owens, Mary Kate             Audubon HS           6:14.00    6:18.82   1 
 12 Wagner, Jacey                Gloucester C         6:27.00    6:19.78   1 
 13 Calzaretto, Amelia           Camden Catho         6:58.00    6:38.01   1 
 14 Evans, Zarah                 Overbrook HS                    8:05.82   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 10:50.90  2000        E. Donohue, Haddonfield                  
Div 2 Record: $ 10:47.10  1983        D. Cody, Paul VI                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usher, Helene                Haddonfield         11:29.41   11:26.03  
  2 Weiner, Payton               Haddonfield         11:19.64   11:27.76  
  3 Cicchini, Elena              Bishop Eusta        13:24.00   13:10.89  
  4 Gandolfo-Lucia, Catey        Haddon Heigh        13:30.00   13:17.36  
  5 Rendfrey, Jordyn             Camden Catho                   13:23.65  
  6 Gentlesk, Genieve            Haddon Towns        13:20.50   13:32.31  
  7 Trefz, Emi                   Haddon Towns        15:00.00   15:56.19  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kegler, Livsey               Haddonfield                       16.86   2 
  2 Coleman, Nylah               Audubon HS                        17.69   2 
  3 Adisa, Idayat                Overbrook HS                      17.77   2 
  4 McMullen, Genevieve          Camden Catho                      19.17   1 
  5 Martinsen, Lynnea            Collingswood                      19.21   1 
  6 Eiter, Stella                Haddon Heigh                      19.41   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 14.50  1980        K. Rankins, Haddon Heights                  
Div 2 Record: $ 14.10  2002        L. Carmichael, Woodrow Wilson               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kegler, Livsey               Haddonfield            16.84      16.77   3 
  2 Adisa, Idayat                Overbrook HS                      17.76   1 
  3 Coleman, Nylah               Audubon HS             18.00      17.81   3 
  4 Eiter, Stella                Haddon Heigh           19.20      19.27   2 
  5 McMullen, Genevieve          Camden Catho           18.90      19.34   2 
  6 Martinsen, Lynnea            Collingswood           20.24      19.68   2 
  7 Spinosi, Ashlyn              Camden Catho           19.93      19.94   2 
  8 Evans, Gianna                Gloucester C           18.00      20.32   3 
  9 Musciano, Marly              Collingswood           22.14      20.88   1 
 10 Long, Haleigh                Audubon HS             21.04      21.87   1 
 11 Malcarney, Grace             Haddonfield            18.00      22.09   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 1:02.93  2016        S. Coppolino, Sterling                    
Div 2 Record: $ 1:00.20  2006        K. Cantey, Winslow                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Malcarney, Grace             Haddonfield          1:08.50    1:08.04   2 
  2 Marshall, Kaelin             Haddon Towns         1:06.56    1:09.26   2 
  3 Coleman, Nylah               Audubon HS           1:12.00    1:12.64   2 
  4 Rizzo, Ava                   Audubon HS           1:13.00    1:12.69   2 
  5 Eiter, Stella                Haddon Heigh         1:18.53    1:15.00   1 
  6 Martinsen, Lynnea            Collingswood         1:15.24    1:15.87   2 
  7 Hackl-Gerenstein, Sidona     Collingswood         1:17.00    1:16.50   1 
  8 Agnew, Kacie                 Haddon Towns         1:18.30    1:16.78   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 4:03.18  2015        , Haddonfield                             
                         B. Gess, K. Bonnet, B. Kane, G. Delduca           
Div 2 Record: $ 3:54.70  2001        , Woodrow Wilson                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Memorial HS                           4:04.33    4:07.09   2 
     1) Colflesh, Lindsay               2) Malcarney, Grace               
     3) Stoner, Olivia                  4) Donch, Grace                   
  2 Audubon HS                                        4:10.00    4:12.57   2 
     1) Ewing, Kacy                     2) Rizzo, Ava                     
     3) Owens, Emily                    4) McGrath, Emily                 
  3 Haddon Township HS                                4:11.35    4:13.69   2 
     1) Farnham, Sydney                 2) Marshall, Kaelin               
     3) Santomauro, Lilli               4) Sennhenn, Ellie                
 
Girls High Jump Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: #  5-08  2005        B. Gray, Haddon Heights                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosen, Robin                 Haddonfield          5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  2 Parr, Sarah                  Audubon HS           4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  3 Adisa, Idayat                Overbrook HS                   J4-08.00  
  4 Cunha, Katie                 Haddon Towns         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
  5 Owens, Emily                 Audubon HS           5-00.00   J4-06.00  
  5 Richards, Franchesca         Haddonfield          5-00.00   J4-06.00  
 -- Walker, Waasiya              Camden HS            4-08.00         NH  
 -- Finnegan, Mackenna           Haddon Heigh                         NH  
 -- Ferrese, Paige               Collingswood         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Newton, Michelle             Collingswood         4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 10-00  2014        J. Thomas, Sterling                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Basewitz, Fiona              Collingswood        11-00.00   11-01.00# 
  2 Rosen, Robin                 Haddonfield         10-00.00   10-06.00# 
  3 Parr, Sarah                  Audubon HS          11-00.00   10-00.00# 
  4 Zacamy, Quin                 Haddon Heigh         7-05.00   J8-00.00  
  5 Mamas, Fiona                 Haddonfield          7-00.00   J7-00.00  
  6 Sennhenn, Ellie              Haddon Towns         6-00.00   J6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 17-07  2016        I. Peterson, Overbrook                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Santomauro, Lilli            Haddon Towns        16-09.25   16-04.25   1 
  2 Kamp, Chloe                  Haddonfield         15-10.50   15-09.00   1 
  3 McGrath, Emily               Audubon HS          16-05.75   15-08.00   1 
  4 Richards, Franchesca         Haddonfield         15-08.00   15-00.50   1 
  5 Shannon, Emma                Camden Catho        14-09.25   14-06.25   1 
  6 Ewing, Kacy                  Audubon HS          14-05.75   14-04.00   2 
  7 Cunha, Katie                 Haddon Towns        14-06.00   14-02.50   2 
  8 McMullen, Genevieve          Camden Catho        14-10.00   13-03.00   1 
  9 Pratt, Leilani               Lindenwold H        14-00.00   13-02.25   2 
 10 Douglas, Brianna             Lindenwold H        14-00.00   12-07.25   2 
 11 Guglietta, Mina              Collingswood                   12-05.00   2 
 12 Lovett, Siehra               Overbrook HS                   11-11.00   2 
 
Girls Triple Jump Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 36-01.50  2016        J. Rowe, Sterling                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heine, Paige                 Haddonfield         29-05.25  J30-00.50  
  2 Agnew, Kacie                 Haddon Towns        29-09.75  J29-11.00  
  3 Hauser, Caroline             Audubon HS          29-01.00  J27-05.50  
  4 Guglietta, Mina              Collingswood                  J24-09.50  
  5 Cunha, Katie                 Haddon Towns        29-00.00  J24-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 40-00.25  2007        S. Coleburn, Haddon Heights              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Keseana             Overbrook HS        32-02.00   31-09.50   1 
  2 Rendfrey, Jessica            Camden Catho        32-10.25   31-03.00   1 
  3 Spink, Madelynn              Audubon HS          29-09.75   29-11.00   2 
  4 Spencer, Hailey              Collingswood        31-00.00   27-08.75   1 
  5 Eife, Madeline               Collingswood        27-00.00   27-02.50   2 
  6 Myers, Emma                  Audubon HS          23-05.00   26-04.00   2 
  7 Richards, Franchesca         Haddonfield                    25-04.50   3 
  8 Kossis, Dimitra              Haddon Heigh                   24-07.50   3 
  9 Valora, Gina                 Haddon Heigh                   23-10.75   3 
 10 McMullen, Genevieve          Camden Catho        24-04.00   23-06.00   3 
 11 Anzideo, Isabella            Bishop Eusta        24-01.00   23-03.50   3 
 12 Sennhenn, Sophie             Haddon Towns        24-06.25   21-07.00   3 
 13 Darby, Da'Jore               Camden HS                      19-03.50   3 
 14 Cowgill, Kiersten            Lindenwold H        25-00.00   19-00.00   3 
 15 DeJesus, Arieliz             Lindenwold H        25-00.00   18-11.50   3 
 
Girls Discus Throw Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 120-09  2007        S. Scaramella, Bishop Eustace              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rendfrey, Jessica            Camden Catho           97-07      94-06   1 
  2 Myers, Emma                  Audubon HS             83-00      81-06   1 
  3 Johnson, Keseana             Overbrook HS           88-05      79-10   1 
  4 Spink, Madelynn              Audubon HS             80-02      76-08   2 
  5 Jorden, Amaria               Lindenwold H           75-00      70-03   2 
  6 Reilly, Regan                Collingswood                      68-08   3 
  7 Kossis, Dimitra              Haddon Heigh           54-03      65-07   3 
  8 Savova, Neda                 Haddonfield            69-08      59-01   2 
  9 Anzideo, Isabella            Bishop Eusta           49-08      58-11   3 
 10 DeJesus, Arieliz             Lindenwold H           50-00      49-00   3 
 11 Sennhenn, Sophie             Haddon Towns           52-00      47-08   2 
 12 Darby, Da'Jore               Camden HS                         40-06   2 
 13 Watkins, Macie               Camden Catho           44-03      38-10   3 
 14 Valora, Gina                 Haddon Heigh                      37-10   2 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Small
============================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 133-08  2002        C. Cielo, Eastern                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schoenborn, Sophia           Bishop Eusta           88-11      95-06   1 
  2 Kossis, Dimitra              Haddon Heigh           84-08      95-00   1 
  3 Farnham, Sydney              Haddon Towns           99-11      92-05   1 
  4 Rendfrey, Jessica            Camden Catho           81-10      82-09   1 
  5 Spink, Madelynn              Audubon HS             71-09      82-08   2 
  6 Miller, Frances              Haddonfield            94-07      77-05   1 
  7 McMullen, Genevieve          Camden Catho           60-11      55-08   2 
  8 Valora, Gina                 Haddon Heigh                      54-01   2 
  9 Cameron, Lily                Audubon HS             76-02      49-05   1 
 10 Sennhann, Sophie             Haddon Towns           49-03      35-10   2 
 11 Darby, Da'Jore               Camden HS                         27-09   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 11.90  2009        H. Adams, Haddon Heights                    
Div 2 Record: $ 11.70              E. Gardner (Eastern 07), A. Johnson(Camden 0
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ash, Jailya                  Eastern Regi           11.90      12.41   6 
  2 James, Jaia                  Winslow Town           12.32      12.72   6 
  3 Brown, Briyel                Winslow Town           12.40      12.94   6 
  4 Jones, Chloe                 Timber Creek           12.40      12.98   6 
  5 Sprewell, Eva                Eastern Regi           12.94      13.32   5 
  6 Jones, Naylah                Timber Creek           12.80      13.33   6 
  7 Gamble, Destiny              Sterling HS            12.80      13.63   6 
  8 Flores, Lissana              Camden Co. V           13.10      13.76   5 
  9 Fooks, Deonna                Camden Co. V           14.10      13.89   4 
 10 Shaw, Kasey                  Cherry Hill                       13.98   4 
 11 Nwoga, Catherine             Highland Reg           13.12      14.05   5 
 12 Marchese, Sofia              Paul VI HS             13.30      14.25   5 
 13 Jules, Breanna               Highland Reg           13.76      14.42   5 
 14 Buser, Sofia                 Paul VI HS             14.90      14.70   4 
 15 Overton, Kayla               Cherry Hill            13.80      14.75   5 
 16 Greenberg, Brooke            Cherry Hill                       14.82   4 
 17 Saffold, Ezearia             Sterling HS            14.00      15.12   4 
 18 Kotsedakis, Erene            Cherry Hill            14.50      15.42   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ash, Jailya                  Eastern Regi                      12.23   2 
  2 James, Jaia                  Winslow Town                      12.49   2 
  3 Brown, Briyel                Winslow Town                      12.84   2 
  4 Jones, Chloe                 Timber Creek                      12.89   2 
  5 Sprewell, Eva                Eastern Regi                      13.50   1 
  6 Jones, Naylah                Timber Creek                      13.60   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 25.02  2016        A. Harrison, Sterling                       
Div 2 Record: $ 24.20  1983        D. Mitchell, Edgweood (Winslow)             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ash, Jailya                  Eastern Regi           24.80      25.45   8 
  2 James, Jaia                  Winslow Town           25.50      25.53   8 
  3 Jones, Chloe                 Timber Creek           26.00      26.79   8 
  4 Marshall, Janelle            Winslow Town           25.80      26.88   8 
  5 Gamble, Destiny              Sterling HS            27.14      27.36   8 
  6 Sprewell, Eva                Eastern Regi           27.60      27.97   7 
  7 Fooks, Deonna                Camden Co. V           30.00      28.42   6 
  8 Nwoga, Catherine             Highland Reg           27.28      29.01   7 
  9 Marchese, Sofia              Paul VI HS             28.50      29.09   6 
 10 Flores, Lissana              Camden Co. V           27.90      29.10   7 
 11 Sykes, Amina                 Triton Regio           28.00      29.30   7 
 12 Shaw, Kasey                  Cherry Hill            28.40      29.42   7 
 13 Jones, Nyla                  Timber Creek           29.00      29.45   6 
 14 Laster, Arianna              Highland Reg           29.90      29.54   5 
 15 Coleman-Daly, Arianna        Sterling HS            28.50      30.30   7 
 16 Overton, Kayla               Cherry Hill            28.90      31.04   6 
 17 Buser, Sofia                 Paul VI HS             30.20      31.70   5 
 18 Gerace, Mia                  Cherry Hill            31.00      31.74   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 57.40  1992        I. Foster, Haddon Heights                   
Div 2 Record: $ 55.20  2006        K. Cantey, Winslow                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Janelle            Winslow Town           59.50      59.07   6 
  2 Jones, Chloe                 Timber Creek         1:00.00      59.85   6 
  3 Davis, Zeyonna               Cherry Hill          1:00.12    1:00.08   6 
  4 James, Makenzie              Eastern Regi         1:01.50    1:02.54   6 
  5 Brown, Briyel                Winslow Town                    1:02.75   4 
  6 Dumas, Kadence               Eastern Regi         1:05.50    1:03.31   5 
  7 Solomon, Laila               Sterling HS          1:05.00    1:03.48   5 
  8 Flores, Lissana              Camden Co. V         1:04.90    1:05.00   5 
  9 Sykes, Amina                 Triton Regio         1:05.00    1:05.34   5 
 10 Brown, Ayanna                Sterling HS          1:06.00    1:07.83   5 
 11 Jules, Breanna               Highland Reg         1:10.25    1:12.79   5 
 12 DiPilla, Lauren              Paul VI HS           1:18.15    1:13.67   4 
 13 McGinnis, Nadia              Cherry Hill          1:04.56    1:14.59   6 
 14 Liberi, Ava                  Paul VI HS           1:11.00    1:15.43   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 2:14.50  2000        E. Donohue, Haddonfield                   
Div 2 Record: $ 2:14.00  2000        C. Evangelista, Triton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lutz, Abigail                Paul VI HS           2:15.14    2:16.41   3 
  2 Webb, Abigail                Highland Reg         2:24.00    2:21.55   3 
  3 Dutton, Charly               Winslow Town         2:25.52    2:23.52   3 
  4 Barry, Michelle              Cherry Hill          2:24.00    2:24.51   3 
  5 Manley, Colleen              Timber Creek         2:22.21    2:25.15   3 
  6 Croge, Gisella               Paul VI HS           2:31.00    2:28.41   2 
  7 Campbell, Victoria           Winslow Town         2:29.86    2:33.30   3 
  8 Feeney, Sierra               Eastern Regi         2:35.00    2:34.17   2 
  9 Martello, Corrine            Cherry Hill          2:30.00    2:36.18   3 
 10 Swartz, Brianna              Cherry Hill          2:40.20    2:39.20   2 
 11 James, Siarra                Sterling HS          2:40.00    2:42.92   2 
 12 Samalonis, Kyra              Triton Regio         2:45.00    2:43.49   1 
 13 Sims, Amya                   Triton Regio         2:50.00    2:49.86   1 
 14 Morales, Arianna             Eastern Regi         2:50.00    2:51.77   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 4:59.36  2014        B. Gess, Haddonfield                      
Div 2 Record: $ 4:59.80  2007        T. Cattuna, Cherry Hill East              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wassell, Grace               Highland Reg         5:22.83    5:11.85   2 
  2 Marinero, Vanessa            Timber Creek         5:29.60    5:26.06   2 
  3 Sparks, Katie                Paul VI HS           5:22.67    5:32.97   2 
  4 Nwoga, Princess              Highland Reg         5:32.60    5:34.25   2 
  5 Tonghini, Elliana            Cherry Hill          5:26.59    5:34.68   2 
  6 Kenselaar, Lauren            Eastern Regi         5:40.00    5:35.98   2 
  7 Gambescia, Sophia            Eastern Regi         5:50.00    5:49.74   1 
  8 Slimm, Isabel                Cherry Hill          6:01.20    5:50.96   1 
  9 Harris, Abby                 Paul VI HS           6:37.19    6:08.79   1 
 10 Faucett, Megan               Cherry Hill          5:40.00    6:09.64   2 
 11 Coppolino, Cara              Sterling HS          5:40.00    6:27.94   2 
 12 Shepkosky, Hannah            Triton Regio         6:30.00    6:31.48   1 
 13 Reyes, Lizbeth               Cherry Hill          6:35.00    6:46.49   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Large
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 10:50.90  2000        E. Donohue, Haddonfield                  
Div 2 Record: $ 10:47.10  1983        D. Cody, Paul VI                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bewley, Regan                Eastern Regi        11:19.10   11:12.69  
  2 McNally, Shaelan             Paul VI HS          11:15.00   11:21.46  
  3 Staiger, Sophia              Eastern Regi        11:55.00   11:31.22  
  4 Marinero, Vanessa            Timber Creek        11:51.00   11:39.95  
  5 McNiff, Madison              Cherry Hill         11:49.00   11:43.19  
  6 Nwoga, Princess              Highland Reg        12:10.18   12:05.98  
  7 McCurdy, MaryKathleen        Cherry Hill         11:56.39   12:48.53  
  8 McDonald, Kaitlyn            Paul VI HS          14:00.00   12:52.47  
  9 James, Siarra                Sterling HS         12:45.00   12:53.03  
 10 Coppolino, Cara              Sterling HS         12:45.00   12:57.81  
 11 Puglise, Austen              Highland Reg        13:30.00   13:34.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 14.50  1980        K. Rankins, Haddon Heights                  
Div 2 Record: $ 14.10  2002        L. Carmichael, Woodrow Wilson               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ash, Jailya                  Eastern Regi           14.11      14.39#  6 
  2 Higgs, Shevell               Winslow Town           14.70      15.23   6 
  3 Gibson, Giavanni             Timber Creek           17.74      17.64   6 
  4 Moore, Sarai                 Winslow Town           19.80      18.47   5 
  5 Janicki, Danielle            Cherry Hill            19.30      19.47   6 
  6 Greenberg, Brooke            Cherry Hill            19.00      20.08   5 
  7 Somerville, Ava              Timber Creek           20.25      20.52   5 
  8 Massey, Demi                 Highland Reg           20.80      20.54   5 
  9 Gerace, Mia                  Cherry Hill            20.74      20.87   4 
 10 Cromwell, Sunni              Paul VI HS             20.50      20.91   5 
 11 Money, Desiree               Highland Reg           22.70      22.26   4 
 12 Campbell, Brooke             Triton Regio           20.34      22.38   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ash, Jailya                  Eastern Regi                      15.00   2 
  2 Higgs, Shevell               Winslow Town                      15.06   2 
  3 Gibson, Giavanni             Timber Creek                      17.67   2 
  4 Moore, Sarai                 Winslow Town                      18.79   1 
  5 Janicki, Danielle            Cherry Hill                       19.11   1 
  6 Greenberg, Brooke            Cherry Hill                       19.46   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 1:02.93  2016        S. Coppolino, Sterling                    
Div 2 Record: $ 1:00.20  2006        K. Cantey, Winslow                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Janelle            Winslow Town         1:09.39    1:08.41   4 
  2 Orengo, Hanna                Cherry Hill          1:11.00    1:09.61   4 
  3 Gibson, Giavanni             Timber Creek         1:12.10    1:14.11   4 
  4 Doyle, Cara                  Paul VI HS           1:19.32    1:15.19   4 
  5 Love, Sophia                 Sterling HS          1:15.08    1:16.73   3 
  6 Moore, Sarai                 Winslow Town         1:18.44    1:18.16   4 
  7 Stevens, Mya                 Sterling HS          1:17.92    1:19.08   3 
  8 Dawson, Kylie                Eastern Regi         1:20.64    1:20.73   3 
  9 Campbell, Brooke             Triton Regio         1:19.74    1:22.46   4 
 10 Cromwell, Sunni              Paul VI HS           1:24.21    1:23.45   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 4:03.18  2015        , Haddonfield                             
                         B. Gess, K. Bonnet, B. Kane, G. Delduca           
Div 2 Record: $ 3:54.70  2001        , Woodrow Wilson                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Township HS                               4:10.00    4:15.64   3 
     1) James, Jaia                     2) Dutton, Charly                 
     3) Brown, Briyel                   4) Campbell, Victoria             
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              4:12.00    4:23.37   3 
     1) Jones, Chloe                    2) Gibson, Giavanni               
     3) Manley, Colleen                 4) Edwards, Jessenia              
  3 Eastern Regional HS                               4:25.00    4:24.54   3 
     1) Dumas, Kadence                  2) James, Makenzie                
     3) Sprewell, Eva                   4) Staiger, Sophia                
  4 Sterling HS                                       4:28.00    4:27.51   3 
     1) Brown, Ayanna                   2) Solomon, Laila                 
     3) Coleman-Daly, Arianna           4) Gamble, Destiny                
  5 Paul VI HS                                        4:44.53    4:28.45   3 
     1) Doyle, Cara                     2) Sparks, Katie                  
     3) Marchese, Sofia                 4) Lutz, Abigail                  
  6 Highland Reg HS                                   4:40.00    4:39.75   3 
     1) Money, Desiree                  2) Laster, Arianna                
     3) Nwoga, Catherine                4) Webb, Abigail                  
  7 Cherry Hill East HS                                          4:43.80   2 
     1) Barry, Michelle                 2) McNiff, Madison                
     3) Torres, Ava                     4) Swartz, Brianna                
 
Girls High Jump Large
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: #  5-08  2005        B. Gray, Haddon Heights                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Logan, Jenovia               Sterling HS          5-04.00    5-06.00  
  2 Pearson, Chastiney           Timber Creek         5-00.00    4-10.00  
  3 Cieslik, Kamryn              Paul VI HS           4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  4 Higgs, Shevell               Winslow Town         5-00.00   J4-08.00  
  5 Frazier, Faith               Sterling HS          5-00.00   J4-06.00  
  6 Sprewell, Eva                Eastern Regi         4-10.00   J4-06.00  
  6 Gotilla, Bridget             Paul VI HS                     J4-06.00  
  8 Wright, Olivia               Winslow Town         5-00.00   J4-06.00  
 -- Moore, Nicole                Eastern Regi         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Carr, Tatina                 Timber Creek         5-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Large
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 10-00  2014        J. Thomas, Sterling                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Catherine            Sterling HS          8-06.00   J9-00.00  
  2 Gibson, Giavanni             Timber Creek         7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 -- Moore, Nicole                Eastern Regi         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Hauber, Delaney              Eastern Regi         7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 17-07  2016        I. Peterson, Overbrook                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Higgs, Shevell               Winslow Town        17-01.00   16-07.75   1 
  2 James, Jordan                Winslow Town        16-07.00   16-04.25   1 
  3 Pearson, Chastiney           Timber Creek        17-00.75   15-08.75   1 
  4 Logan, Jenovia               Sterling HS         16-09.00   15-08.25   1 
  5 Carr, Tatina                 Timber Creek        15-04.00   15-08.00   1 
  6 Santiago, Ciyani             Eastern Regi        15-09.00   15-01.00   1 
  7 Fooks, Deonna                Camden Co. V        14-02.00   14-02.00   2 
  8 Martello, Corrine            Cherry Hill         13-03.00   13-10.00   2 
  9 Buser, Sofia                 Paul VI HS          13-10.00   12-06.50   2 
 10 Torres, Ava                  Cherry Hill                    10-09.00   2 
 
Girls Triple Jump Large
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 36-01.50  2016        J. Rowe, Sterling                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Higgs, Shevell               Winslow Town        36-02.50   35-01.00  
  2 Wright, Olivia               Winslow Town        37-00.00   33-10.50  
  3 Logan, Jenovia               Sterling HS         34-11.00   32-11.75  
  4 James, Makenzie              Eastern Regi        32-03.00   32-10.00  
  5 Pearson, Chastiney           Timber Creek        37-05.75   32-03.25  
  6 Frazier, Faith               Sterling HS         33-08.50   31-09.25  
  7 Edwards, Jessenia            Timber Creek        30-01.00  J29-01.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 40-00.25  2007        S. Coleburn, Haddon Heights              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Caul, Jordyn                 Sterling HS         34-00.00   34-07.50   1 
  2 Franklin, Kayla              Sterling HS         33-07.00   33-05.50   1 
  3 Akande, Oluwakemi            Timber Creek        32-00.00   32-11.50   1 
  4 Bryan, Taylor                Highland Reg        32-00.25   30-11.50   1 
  5 Sturdivant, Dayani           Timber Creek        34-07.00   30-06.50   1 
  6 Jones, Mya                   Triton Regio        33-10.75   29-10.50   1 
  7 Fields, Destiny              Camden Co. V        33-03.00   28-09.00   1 
  8 Smith, Aniyah                Eastern Regi        27-09.25   28-06.75   1 
  9 McManis, Aurelia             Triton Regio        30-08.00   28-00.25   1 
 10 Bellon, Sara                 Cherry Hill         29-06.00   27-02.75   2 
 11 Bowman, Unique               Camden Co. V        29-01.00   27-01.75   2 
 12 McClendon, Imani             Winslow Town        27-00.00   27-00.75   3 
 13 Dodd, Savana                 Eastern Regi        27-08.50   25-05.00   2 
 14 Brown, Rebecca               Highland Reg        29-06.00   25-03.00   2 
 15 Guagenti, Cara               Paul VI HS          26-09.50   24-00.50   2 
 16 Doyle, Tyasia                Winslow Town                   23-07.00   3 
 17 Hyatt, Daisia                Cherry Hill         25-02.25   22-07.50   2 
 18 Sawan, Paula                 Cherry Hill         28-07.00   22-01.25   2 
 19 Santana, Evelyn              Cherry Hill         14-08.50   16-09.50   3 
 
Girls Discus Throw Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 120-09  2007        S. Scaramella, Bishop Eustace              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fields, Destiny              Camden Co. V          113-04     120-10#  1 
  2 Akande, Oluwakemi            Timber Creek          118-03     116-01   1 
  3 Jones, Mya                   Triton Regio          106-00      99-11   1 
  4 Franklin, Kayla              Sterling HS            90-04      94-03   1 
  5 Bowman, Unique               Camden Co. V           90-10      93-01   1 
  6 Sawan, Paula                 Cherry Hill            87-03      89-02   1 
  7 McManis, Aurelia             Triton Regio           88-10      84-09   1 
  8 Wilson, AJ                   Highland Reg           89-04      83-06   1 
  9 Goldberg, Zoe                Eastern Regi           77-01      81-01   3 
 10 Freeman, Samantha            Timber Creek           80-00      80-10   2 
 11 Guagenti, Cara               Paul VI HS             69-00      72-07   2 
 12 Franklin, Leilani            Sterling HS            73-01      67-03   2 
 13 Doyle, Tyasia                Winslow Town                      55-00   2 
 14 McClendon, Imani             Winslow Town                      50-07   2 
 15 Dodd, Savana                 Eastern Regi           77-01      47-03   2 
 16 Chen, Lydia                  Cherry Hill            65-05      44-08   2 
 17 Hills, Skyy                  Cherry Hill            41-02      39-07   2 
 18 Hyatt, Daisia                Cherry Hill            50-09      22-05   2 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Large
============================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 133-08  2002        C. Cielo, Eastern                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carr, Tatina                 Timber Creek          112-03     108-05   1 
  2 Goldberg, Zoe                Eastern Regi           96-05     100-07   1 
  3 Akande, Oluwakemi            Timber Creek           85-00      84-07   1 
  4 Lamina, Gia                  Cherry Hill            82-10      83-02   1 
  5 Hatfield, Alexis             Sterling HS            82-05      80-09   1 
  6 Smith, Aniyah                Eastern Regi           70-04      72-03   2 
  7 McClendon, Imani             Winslow Town                      69-01   2 
  8 Hill, Francis                Camden Co. V           75-10      68-11   1 
  9 Franklin, Kayla              Sterling HS            78-03      68-10   1 
 10 Yilmaz, Sabriye              Cherry Hill            58-07      67-02   2 
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2021
                    Camden County Championships - 5/15/2021                    
                                 Haddon Twp HS                                 
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 18                        
 
                    Female Team Scores -  1 Small Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Haddonfield Memorial HS            4110            141.5
                2 Audubon HS                         421              93.5
                3 Haddon Township HS                 419              65  
                4 Camden Catholic HS                 613              56  
                5 Collingswood HS                    428              30  
                6 Overbrook HS                       4413             28  
                7 Haddon Heights HS                  4213             27  
                8 Camden HS                          432              22  
                9 Bishop Eustace Prep                612              20  
               10 Lindenwold HS                      4131              3  
               11 Gloucester City HS                 4212              1  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  2 Large Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Winslow Township HS                448             117  
                2 Timber Creek Reg. HS               4323            111  
                3 Eastern Regional HS                447              75.5
                4 Sterling HS                        4222             65  
                5 Paul VI HS                         6110             37.5
                6 Cherry Hill East HS                445              30  
                7 Highland Reg HS                    449              28  
                8 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)      433              12  
                9 Triton Regional HS                 4420              7  
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2021
                    Camden County Championships - 5/15/2021                    
                                 Haddon Twp HS                                 
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 36                        
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Audubon HS                         421             110  
                2 Haddon Township HS                 419              89  
                3 Haddonfield Memorial HS            4110             69  
                4 Haddon Heights HS                  4213             63  
                5 Camden Catholic HS                 613              60  
                6 Collingswood HS                    428              47  
                7 Camden HS                          432              14  
                8 Lindenwold HS                      4131             13  
                9 Bishop Eustace Prep                612              11  
                9 Overbrook HS                       4413             11  
               11 Gloucester City HS                 4212              4  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Highland Reg HS                    449             116  
                2 Cherry Hill East HS                445              85  
                3 Eastern Regional HS                447              67  
                4 Timber Creek Reg. HS               4323             63  
                5 Winslow Township HS                448              43  
                6 Paul VI HS                         6110             40  
                7 Cherry Hill West HS                446              27  
                8 Sterling HS                        4222             26  
                9 Triton Regional HS                 4420             14  
               10 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)      433               2