5/14– Camden County Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2022 04:21 PM
                    Camden County Championships - 5/14/2022                    
                                 Haddon Twp HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 Small
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bent-Cole, Olivia            Camden Catho           12.18      12.40q  4 
  2 Santomauro, Lilli            Haddon Towns           12.69      12.80q  4 
  3 Douglas, Brianna             Lindenwold H           12.92      12.92q  4 
  4 Nock, Jakara                 Camden HS              12.60      13.07q  4 
  5 Jones, Denirah               Camden HS              13.36      13.53q  3 
  6 Pratt, Leilani               Lindenwold H           13.30      13.58q  3 
  7 Criss, Jayla                 Haddon Heigh           14.11      13.65   3 
  8 Roark, Naveah                Paul VI HS             13.71      13.70   3 
  9 Repolio, Brainne             Haddon Heigh           14.02      13.73   3 
 10 Bresch, Hailey               Haddon Towns           12.89      13.77   4 
 11 Doe-Williams, Belloh         Camden Catho           13.61      13.82   3 
 12 Bunnell, Madison             Collingswood           13.14      13.84   4 
 13 Marchese, Sofia              Paul VI HS             14.16      14.40   2 
 14 Ammon, Makenna               Audubon HS             14.30      14.42   2 
 15 Evans, Gianna                Gloucester C           14.50      14.46   2 
 16 Fleetwood-Weil, Mya          Gloucester C           14.50      14.60   2 
 17 Ewing, Erin                  Audubon HS             14.40      14.76   2 
 18 Fickett-Jones, Peighton      Collingswood                      15.37   1 
 19 Davenport, Nyla-Grace        Bishop Eusta           15.30      15.74   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bent-Cole, Olivia            Camden Catho           12.40      12.56   10   
  2 Santomauro, Lilli            Haddon Towns           12.80      12.70    8   
  3 Nock, Jakara                 Camden HS              13.07      12.86    6   
  4 Douglas, Brianna             Lindenwold H           12.92      13.12    4   
  5 Pratt, Leilani               Lindenwold H           13.58      13.45    2   
  6 Jones, Denirah               Camden HS              13.53      13.49    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bent-Cole, Olivia            Camden Catho           25.41      25.49   4  10   
  2 Santomauro, Lilli            Haddon Towns           26.13      26.11   4   8   
  3 Nock, Jakara                 Camden HS              26.31      26.23   4   6   
  4 Criss, Jordan                Haddon Heigh                      27.04   1   4   
  5 Bovell, Elena                Haddon Heigh           28.29      27.06   3   2   
  6 Douglas, Brianna             Lindenwold H           28.00      27.40   3   1   
  7 Coleman, Nylah               Audubon HS             27.71      27.43   3 
  8 Ruiz, Marley                 Camden Catho           26.69      27.67   4 
  9 Bresch, Hailey               Haddon Towns           27.10      27.83   4 
 10 Brown, Anna Marie            Paul VI HS             27.85      27.91   3 
 11 Jones, Denirah               Camden HS              28.39      28.27   3 
 12 Beeks, Skyy                  Lindenwold H           28.69      28.68   3 
 13 Barnes, Samajah              Overbrook HS           29.56      29.65   2 
 14 Marchese, Sofia              Paul VI HS             29.09      29.83   2 
 15 Culbertson, Heaven           Audubon HS             30.00      30.69   2 
 16 Fleetwood-Weil, Mya          Gloucester C           27.00      31.49   4 
 17 Carr, Payton                 Gloucester C           32.50      32.00   1 
 18 Pressley, Ja'el              Overbrook HS                      33.02   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Anna Marie            Paul VI HS           1:00.02      59.35   3  10   
  2 Nock, Jakara                 Camden HS            1:01.43    1:00.54   3   8   
  3 Bovell, Elena                Haddon Heigh           59.99    1:01.06   3   6   
  4 Coleman, Nylah               Audubon HS           1:03.00    1:03.01   3   4   
  5 McConnell, Mia               Collingswood         1:02.00    1:03.95   3   2   
  6 Atkins, Amore                Camden Catho                    1:05.03   1   1   
  7 Croge, Gisella               Paul VI HS           1:06.37    1:05.62   2 
  8 Wagner, Jacey                Gloucester C         1:08.75    1:06.21   2 
  9 Bell, Cadence                Collingswood         1:02.00    1:06.40   3 
 10 Collins, Kira                Audubon HS           1:07.00    1:07.63   2 
 11 Baines-Bulter, Kamaya        Lindenwold H         1:13.99    1:08.20   1 
 12 McGriff, Cyiarah             Camden HS                       1:09.19   1 
 13 Agnew, Kacie                 Haddon Towns         1:08.91    1:09.37   2 
 14 Hastings, Emily              Haddon Heigh         1:08.00    1:11.27   2 
 15 Curran, Elise                Haddon Towns         1:05.95    1:11.61   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clear, Leah                  Camden Catho         2:38.82    2:31.18   2  10   
      1:15.57 (1:15.57)  2:31.18 (1:15.62)
  2 Weideman, Sara               Haddon Towns         2:33.82    2:33.09   3   8   
      1:15.02 (1:15.02)  2:33.09 (1:18.08)
  3 Knapp, Caroline              Paul VI HS           2:41.54    2:39.11   2   6   
      1:16.46 (1:16.46)  2:39.11 (1:22.66)
  4 Kazemi, Anya                 Bishop Eusta         2:40.41    2:39.40   2   4   
      1:18.01 (1:18.01)  2:39.40 (1:21.39)
  5 McNally, Mia                 Paul VI HS           2:39.10    2:39.52   2   2   
      1:16.72 (1:16.72)  2:39.52 (1:22.80)
  6 Wagner, Jacey                Gloucester C         2:34.97    2:41.89   2   1   
      1:14.36 (1:14.36)  2:41.89 (1:27.54)
  7 Ingersoll, Amelia            Bishop Eusta         2:48.41    2:42.89   1 
      1:20.47 (1:20.47)  2:42.89 (1:22.43)
  8 Forrest, Madeline            Collingswood                    2:43.66   1 
      1:21.08 (1:21.08)  2:43.66 (1:22.59)
  9 Bell, Cadence                Collingswood         2:30.00    2:44.91   3 
      1:15.51 (1:15.51)  2:44.91 (1:29.41)
 10 Miller, Hayley               Gloucester C         2:35.00    2:45.83   2 
      1:14.95 (1:14.95)  2:45.83 (1:30.88)
 11 Monaghan, Madison            Haddon Heigh         3:00.00    2:52.96   1 
      1:25.14 (1:25.14)  2:52.96 (1:27.82)
 12 Knorr, Georgia               Haddon Towns         2:38.37    2:52.99   2 
      1:17.51 (1:17.51)  2:52.99 (1:35.48)
 13 Dunne, Carlie                Camden Catho         3:05.65    2:57.97   1 
      1:24.59 (1:24.59)  2:57.97 (1:33.38)
 14 Mendoza, Khamila             Overbrook HS                    3:06.98   1 
      1:25.93 (1:25.93)  3:06.98 (1:41.06)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McNally, Shaelan             Paul VI HS           5:02.10    5:09.70   2  10   
      1:12.22 (1:12.22)  2:31.64 (1:19.42)  3:54.43 (1:22.80)  5:09.70 (1:15.27)
  2 Cane, Arianna                Bishop Eusta         5:31.81    5:29.86   2   8   
      1:16.21 (1:16.21)  2:41.30 (1:25.09)  4:09.04 (1:27.74)  5:29.86 (1:20.83)
  3 Lex, Meghan                  Haddon Towns         5:30.82    5:37.03   2   6   
      1:19.89 (1:19.89)  2:47.50 (1:27.61)  4:15.58 (1:28.09)  5:37.03 (1:21.46)
  4 Bednarek, Casey              Camden Catho         5:31.93    5:39.62   2   4   
      1:18.34 (1:18.34)  2:47.20 (1:28.86)  4:20.41 (1:33.21)  5:39.62 (1:19.21)
  5 Cicchini, Elena              Bishop Eusta         5:50.06    5:40.73   2   2   
      1:17.46 (1:17.46)  2:45.78 (1:28.32)  4:15.08 (1:29.31)  5:40.73 (1:25.65)
  6 Forrest, Madeline            Collingswood         5:55.00    5:42.97   2   1   
      1:22.77 (1:22.77)  2:52.56 (1:29.80)  4:20.68 (1:28.12)  5:42.97 (1:22.29)
  7 Duffy, Grace                 Haddon Heigh         6:03.25    5:47.39   1 
      1:21.69 (1:21.69)  2:52.99 (1:31.31)  4:23.59 (1:30.60)  5:47.39 (1:23.80)
  8 Severino, Ava                Haddon Heigh         5:23.21    5:48.46   2 
      1:20.23 (1:20.23)  2:49.29 (1:29.07)  4:20.77 (1:31.49)  5:48.46 (1:27.69)
  9 Russell, Danielle            Paul VI HS           6:01.76    6:01.45   1 
      1:23.62 (1:23.62)  2:58.10 (1:34.49)  4:35.72 (1:37.63)  6:01.45 (1:25.73)
 10 Owens, Mary Kate             Audubon HS           6:00.00    6:02.89   1 
      1:22.32 (1:22.32)  2:56.17 (1:33.85)  4:31.60 (1:35.43)  6:02.89 (1:31.29)
 11 Munn, Mia                    Audubon HS           6:20.00    6:03.96   1 
      1:26.56 (1:26.56)  3:00.63 (1:34.07)  4:36.76 (1:36.14)  6:03.96 (1:27.21)
 12 Wang, Vicki                  Camden Catho         6:27.31    6:05.99   1 
      1:23.27 (1:23.27)  2:55.71 (1:32.45)  4:30.64 (1:34.93)  6:05.99 (1:35.35)
 13 Clark, Cecelia               Collingswood                    6:09.63   1 
      1:22.87 (1:22.87)  2:57.94 (1:35.07)  4:35.70 (1:37.77)  6:09.63 (1:33.93)
 14 Smith, Catherine             Haddon Towns         6:19.64    6:21.12   1 
      1:28.30 (1:28.30)  3:04.44 (1:36.15)  4:45.27 (1:40.84)  6:21.12 (1:35.85)
 15 Schultes, Elizabeth          Gloucester C         6:15.21    6:28.80   1 
      1:26.40 (1:26.40)  3:06.91 (1:40.52)  6:28.80 (3:21.89)
 16 So, Joeng Jo                 Lindenwold H         7:08.00    7:08.64   1 
      1:28.37 (1:28.37)  3:15.03 (1:46.66)  5:16.47 (2:01.45)  7:08.64 (1:52.17)
 17 Evans, Zarah                 Overbrook HS         7:12.28    7:24.48   1 
      1:33.55 (1:33.55)  3:30.96 (1:57.42)  5:32.87 (2:01.92)  7:24.48 (1:51.61)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lex, Meghan                  Haddon Towns        12:00.37   11:54.30   10   
      1:24.91 (1:24.91)  2:52.97 (1:28.06)  4:23.19 (1:30.23)  5:56.66 (1:33.47)
      7:29.93 (1:33.27)  9:03.43 (1:33.50) 10:33.55 (1:30.12) 11:54.30 (1:20.76)
  2 Ponnappan, Nilaa             Camden Catho                   11:56.00    8   
      1:23.89 (1:23.89)  2:50.84 (1:26.96)  4:17.89 (1:27.05)  5:47.25 (1:29.36)
      7:20.06 (1:32.82)  8:55.83 (1:35.77) 10:33.41 (1:37.58) 11:56.00 (1:22.60)
  3 Gandolfo-Lucia, Catey        Haddon Heigh        13:00.04   12:35.90    6   
      1:28.20 (1:28.20)  3:03.95 (1:35.75)  4:39.18 (1:35.24)  6:15.05 (1:35.87)
      7:51.13 (1:36.09)  9:28.10 (1:36.97) 11:04.70 (1:36.61) 12:35.90 (1:31.20)
  4 Gentlesk, Genevieve          Haddon Towns        12:40.73   12:37.85    4   
      1:27.88 (1:27.88)  3:03.62 (1:35.75)  4:39.57 (1:35.96)  6:15.48 (1:35.92)
      7:51.66 (1:36.18)  9:28.60 (1:36.94) 11:05.09 (1:36.49) 12:37.85 (1:32.76)
  5 McGuire, Mary                Audubon HS          13:30.00   12:40.80    2   
      1:31.82 (1:31.82)  3:09.23 (1:37.42)  4:46.39 (1:37.16)  6:22.58 (1:36.19)
      8:00.44 (1:37.87)  9:37.84 (1:37.41) 11:13.78 (1:35.95) 12:40.80 (1:27.02)
  6 McDonald, Katlyn             Paul VI HS          13:16.25   12:41.98    1   
      1:31.22 (1:31.22)  3:05.67 (1:34.45)  4:43.76 (1:38.09)  6:22.13 (1:38.38)
      8:00.18 (1:38.05)  9:38.81 (1:38.63) 11:14.22 (1:35.42) 12:41.98 (1:27.77)
  7 Dougherty, Anna              Paul VI HS          12:35.00   12:52.19  
      1:29.02 (1:29.02)  3:05.41 (1:36.40)  4:43.54 (1:38.13)  6:22.15 (1:38.61)
      8:00.02 (1:37.88)  9:39.15 (1:39.13) 11:17.44 (1:38.29) 12:52.19 (1:34.76)
  8 Williams, Sydney             Audubon HS          14:00.00   13:51.59  
      1:32.17 (1:32.17)  3:13.52 (1:41.35)  4:57.48 (1:43.96)  6:42.74 (1:45.27)
      8:29.19 (1:46.46) 10:17.54 (1:48.35) 12:06.79 (1:49.26) 13:51.59 (1:44.80)
  9 Mancuso, Olivia              Camden Catho                   14:57.07  
      1:31.66 (1:31.66)  3:17.66 (1:46.00)  5:12.78 (1:55.13)  7:09.33 (1:56.55)
      9:07.77 (1:58.45) 11:08.66 (2:00.90) 13:06.88 (1:58.22) 14:57.07 (1:50.19)
 10 Newton, Michelle             Collingswood                   16:02.75  
      1:35.37 (1:35.37)  3:34.11 (1:58.74)  5:35.51 (2:01.41)  7:41.57 (2:06.07)
      9:50.97 (2:09.40) 12:01.70 (2:10.73) 14:11.79 (2:10.09) 16:02.75 (1:50.97)
 11 Evans, Zarah                 Overbrook HS                   16:16.89  
      1:37.26 (1:37.26)  3:34.26 (1:57.00)  5:35.69 (2:01.44)  7:41.94 (2:06.25)
      9:51.01 (2:09.07) 12:01.87 (2:10.87) 14:12.63 (2:10.77) 16:16.89 (2:04.26)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 Small
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Kaelin             Haddon Towns           15.62      16.81q  3 
  2 McConnell, Mia               Collingswood           16.88      17.45q  3 
  3 Zacamy, Quin                 Haddon Heigh           19.93      17.64q  2 
  4 Walker, Hasina               Camden HS              17.80      17.88q  3 
  5 Butrica, Elizabeth           Audubon HS             19.03      18.26q  2 
  6 Powers, Emily                Audubon HS             20.74      19.17q  2 
  7 McMullen, Genevieve          Camden Catho           18.84      19.21   3 
  8 Foster, Alexa                Camden Catho           22.63      19.32   1 
  9 Eiter, Stella                Haddon Heigh           19.27      19.59   2 
 10 Evans, Gianna                Gloucester C           19.00      19.67   2 
 11 Musciano, Marly              Collingswood           20.86      19.97   1 
 12 Thompson, Jada               Camden HS                         20.38   1 
 13 Cromwell, Sunni              Paul VI HS             17.80      20.54   3 
 14 Gottilla, Bridget            Paul VI HS             19.00      21.26   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McConnell, Mia               Collingswood           17.45      17.45   10   
  2 Zacamy, Quin                 Haddon Heigh           17.64      17.64    8   
  3 Walker, Hasina               Camden HS              17.88      17.88    6   
  4 Butrica, Elizabeth           Audubon HS             18.26      18.26    4   
  5 Marshall, Kaelin             Haddon Towns           16.81      18.61    2   
  6 Powers, Emily                Audubon HS             19.17      19.17    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division 1 Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McConnell, Mia               Collingswood         1:07.40    1:07.29   3  10   
  2 Marshall, Kaelin             Haddon Towns         1:06.28    1:09.38   3   8   
  3 Walker, Hasina               Camden HS            1:13.01    1:10.23   3   6   
  4 Doyle, Cara                  Paul VI HS           1:10.47    1:11.44   3   4   
  5 Jaconetti, Annabella         Haddon Heigh         1:18.14    1:13.16   2   2   
  6 Eiter, Stella                Haddon Heigh         1:15.00    1:15.72   3   1   
  7 Cromwell, Sunni              Paul VI HS           1:17.20    1:15.98   2 
  8 Repetto, Isabella            Audubon HS           1:18.00    1:16.85   2 
  9 Baines-Bulter, Kamaya        Lindenwold H         1:17.00    1:17.67   2 
 10 Musciano, Marly              Collingswood         1:20.28    1:17.98   2 
 11 Thompson, Jada               Camden HS                       1:18.48   2 
 12 Bresch, Kamryn               Haddon Towns         1:16.02    1:18.54   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden HS                                         4:11.64    4:20.62   10   
     1) Fooks-Benbow, Deonna            2) Jones, Denirah                 
     3) Nock, Jakara                    4) Pruitt, Ciani                  
  2 Paul VI HS                                        4:22.59    4:31.45    8   
     1) Cieslik, Kamryn                 2) Duquette, Jocelyn              
     3) Brown, Anna Marie               4) Roark, Naveah                  
  3 Haddon Township HS                                4:18.00    4:34.82    6   
     1) Santomauro, Lilli               2) Marshall, Kaelin               
     3) Curran, Elise                   4) Weideman, Sara                 
  4 Collingswood HS                                   4:27.29    4:37.72    4   
     1) Bell, Cadence                   2) Bell, Kendall                  
     3) Bunnell, Madison                4) Guglietta, Mina                
 
Girls High Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cieslik, Kamryn              Paul VI HS           5-00.00    5-02.25   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02.25 5-03 
        P    O   XO  XXO     O    XXX 
  2 McGary, Jessica              Haddon Towns         4-08.00    4-08.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Beeks, Skyy                  Lindenwold H         4-04.00    4-06.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  4 Gottilla, Bridget            Paul VI HS           4-08.00   J4-06.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Newton, Michelle             Collingswood         4-04.00         NH  
     4-06 
        X 
 -- Vassalluzzo, Sophia          Collingswood         4-02.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Butrica, Elizabeth           Audubon HS           4-02.00         NH  
     4-06 
       XX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Santomauro, Lilli            Haddon Towns        17-00.25   16-08.50   10   
  2 Bresch, Hailey               Haddon Towns        16-11.25   16-00.25    8   
  3 Hauser, Caroline             Audubon HS          15-05.00   15-05.75    6   
  4 Bunnell, Madison             Collingswood        14-09.50   15-03.50    4   
  5 Lovett, Siehra               Overbrook HS        14-06.50   14-07.25    2   
  6 Shannon, Emma                Camden Catho        14-09.25   14-07.00    1   
  7 Pruitt, Ciani                Camden HS           15-02.75   14-04.25  
  8 Barnes, Samajah              Overbrook HS        13-09.00   14-04.00  
  8 Foster, Alexa                Camden Catho        14-06.25   14-04.00  
 10 Collins, Kira                Audubon HS          13-05.00   13-10.00  
 11 Guglietta, Mina              Collingswood        12-05.00   13-05.00  
 12 Pratt, Leilani               Lindenwold H        13-05.50   13-03.50  
 13 Miller, Hayley               Gloucester C        14-03.00   13-02.00  
 14 Davenport, Nyla-Grace        Bishop Eusta                   11-07.00  
 15 Ramoundos, Anna              Gloucester C        12-00.00   10-05.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGary, Jessica              Haddon Towns        32-02.50   32-07.75   10   
  2 Hauser, Caroline             Audubon HS          30-11.00   31-05.50    8   
  3 Pruitt, Ciani                Camden HS           30-01.00   30-02.00    6   
  4 Lovett, Siehra               Overbrook HS        30-04.50   30-01.00    4   
  5 Butrica, Elizabeth           Audubon HS          30-05.50   29-07.00    2   
  6 Guglietta, Mina              Collingswood        29-09.00   29-02.25    1   
  7 Agnew, Kacie                 Haddon Towns        30-03.25   28-09.00  
  8 Bell, Cadence                Collingswood        28-07.00   28-08.50  
  9 Ramoundos, Anna              Gloucester C        24-09.00   24-10.50  
 10 Pressley, Ja'el              Overbrook HS                   24-09.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Aysiah            Audubon HS          32-04.00   30-11.00   10   
  2 Lelionis, Abigail            Haddon Heigh                   29-02.50    8   
  3 Treiber, Cyani               Audubon HS          29-02.00   28-09.50    6   
  4 Guagenti, Cara               Paul VI HS          27-03.00   27-03.50    4   
  5 Whitham, Olivia              Haddon Heigh        26-09.50   26-09.50    2   
  6 Santiago, Catalina           Gloucester C        26-00.00   26-05.75    1   
  7 Kamulda, Maddie              Haddon Towns        26-05.75   25-09.75  
  8 Reynolds, Kayla              Overbrook HS        23-06.00   23-03.50  
  9 McMullen, Genevieve          Camden Catho        25-06.25   23-02.50  
 10 Balint, Katie                Camden Catho        24-01.00   22-05.75  
 11 Agyei-Sam, Nana              Lindenwold H        24-09.00   22-04.00  
 12 Barger, Maya                 Bishop Eusta        22-03.75   22-02.00  
 13 Bell, Kendall                Collingswood        22-07.00   21-10.75  
 14 Sennhenn, Sophie             Haddon Towns        25-00.25   21-06.50  
 15 Parsi, Makayla               Bishop Eusta        21-05.00   20-11.50  
 16 Pressley, Ja'el              Overbrook HS        21-05.00   20-06.25  
 17 Ruth, Amundam                Lindenwold H        24-00.00   20-05.50  
 18 Forchion-Morales, Zariya     Camden HS                      17-08.00  
 19 Alpheaus, Atlantis           Gloucester C        24-00.00   16-08.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Aysiah            Audubon HS             97-11     102-06   10   
  2 Santiago, Catalina           Gloucester C           75-00      86-08    8   
  3 Agyei-Sam, Nana              Lindenwold H           67-05      82-11    6   
  4 Treiber, Cyani               Audubon HS             83-10      79-07    4   
  5 Lelionis, Abigail            Haddon Heigh                      78-01    2   
  6 Ruth, Amundam                Lindenwold H           53-06      71-11    1   
  7 Rendfrey, Jordyn             Camden Catho           55-05      71-03  
  8 Kamulda, Maddie              Haddon Towns           76-06      70-11  
  9 Guagenti, Cara               Paul VI HS             77-05      70-00  
 10 Barnes, Samajah              Overbrook HS           75-01      69-09  
 11 Evans, Sarah                 Overbrook HS           68-07      65-09  
 11 Whitham, Olivia              Haddon Heigh           53-04      65-09  
 13 Reilly, Regan                Collingswood           70-06      65-07  
 14 Serrano, Victoria            Gloucester C           60-00      62-09  
 15 Faulk, Charlotte             Bishop Eusta           81-04      59-04  
 16 Sennhenn, Sophie             Haddon Towns           57-01      55-05  
 17 Watkins, Macie               Camden Catho           44-03      53-02  
 18 Forchion-Morales, Zariya     Camden HS                         43-10  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Aysiah            Audubon HS            122-10     107-10   10   
  2 Schoenborn, Sophia           Bishop Eusta          109-10      94-06    8   
  3 Guagenti, Cara               Paul VI HS             78-08      84-10    6   
  4 Kamulda, Maddie              Haddon Towns           83-10      81-05    4   
  5 Gentlesk, Grace              Haddon Towns           88-01      78-06    2   
  6 Gommel, Ava                  Audubon HS             72-07      73-05    1   
  7 Waverly, Marish              Collingswood           69-00      70-08  
  8 Maguire, Hannah              Haddon Heigh           61-07      67-05  
  9 Serrano, Victoria            Gloucester C           68-00      57-11  
 10 McMullen, Genevieve          Camden Catho           62-04      57-02  
 11 Santiago, Catalina           Gloucester C           75-00      55-03  
 12 Bell, Kendall                Collingswood           57-10      53-06  
 13 Watkins, Macie               Camden Catho           56-11      52-00  
 14 Greco, Sarah                 Paul VI HS             40-03      51-06  
 15 Reynolds, Kayla              Overbrook HS           39-05      42-06  
 16 Cummings, Jailin             Overbrook HS           36-11      41-07  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2 Large
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Jaia                  Winslow Town           12.22      12.40q  4 
  2 Jones, Naylah                Timber Creek           12.18      12.59q  4 
  3 Brown, Briyel                Winslow Town           12.71      12.85q  4 
  4 Jennings, Ryan               Timber Creek           12.80      13.11q  4 
  5 Kamp, Chloe                  Haddonfield            12.85      13.14q  4 
  6 Peifer, Ava                  Haddonfield            13.44      13.20q  3 
  7 Garcia, Aisha                Sterling HS            13.10      13.49   4 
  8 Shaw, Kasey                  Cherry Hill            13.83      13.58   2 
  9 Fisher, Jaylin               Pennsauken H           13.34      13.63   3 
 10 Lassiter, Nevaeh             Pennsauken H           13.90      13.90   2 
 11 Kline, Charley               Camden Co. V           13.50      13.95   3 
 12 Fadahunsi, Grace             Cherry Hill            14.28      13.96   1 
 13 Pfeiffer, Noelle             Eastern Regi           13.50      13.97   3 
 14 Scott, Jada                  Eastern Regi           13.50      13.99   2 
 15 Overton, Kayla               Cherry Hill            13.30      14.04   3 
 16 McKenzie, Marissa            Cherry Hill            13.20      14.36   3 
 17 Swen, Elexis                 Highland Reg           14.20      14.43   1 
 18 Diaz, Sasha                  Camden Co. V           14.10      14.58   2 
 19 Dunnings, Maya               Sterling HS            14.00      14.60   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Jaia                  Winslow Town           12.40      12.28   10   
  2 Jones, Naylah                Timber Creek           12.59      12.46    8   
  3 Brown, Briyel                Winslow Town           12.85      12.93    6   
  4 Jennings, Ryan               Timber Creek           13.11      13.01    4   
  5 Kamp, Chloe                  Haddonfield            13.14      13.06    2   
  6 Peifer, Ava                  Haddonfield            13.20      13.10    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2 Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James, Jaia                  Winslow Town           25.43      26.20   4  10   
  2 Marshall, Janelle            Winslow Town           25.73      26.46   4   8   
  3 Jones, Chloe                 Timber Creek           25.79      26.60   4   6   
  4 Kamp, Chloe                  Haddonfield            26.25      26.90   4   4   
  5 Peifer, Ava                  Haddonfield            26.55      27.04   4   2   
  6 Jones, Naylah                Timber Creek           25.91      27.32   4   1   
  7 Tengbeh, Lomaria             Eastern Regi           27.50      28.04   3 
  8 Shaw, Kasey                  Cherry Hill            28.92      28.06   2 
  9 Fisher, Jaylin               Pennsauken H           28.50      28.41   2 
 10 Lassiter, Nevaeh             Pennsauken H           29.24      28.93   2 
 11 Maye, Kristen                Cherry Hill            28.40      29.48   3 
 12 lewis, gianni                Highland Reg           28.00      29.54   3 
 13 Swen, Elexis                 Highland Reg           28.40      29.64   2 
 14 Overton, Kayla               Cherry Hill            27.90      29.67   3 
 15 Washington, Kyra             Cherry Hill            28.00      30.47   3 
 16 Dunnings, Maya               Sterling HS            29.80      30.69   1 
 17 Revaitis, Camilla            Sterling HS            29.70      30.72   2 
 18 Witcher, Amani               Camden Co. V           30.70      30.89   1 
 19 Otobo, Oghaleoghene          Camden Co. V           30.30      31.34   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2 Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dumas, Kadence               Eastern Regi           58.08      57.93   3  10   
  2 Jones, Chloe                 Timber Creek           57.68      58.92   3   8   
  3 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya        Pennsauken H         1:01.48    1:01.46   2   6   
  4 Brown, Ayanna                Sterling HS          1:00.20    1:01.81   3   4   
  5 Enwereji, Catherine          Winslow Town         1:00.00    1:01.86   3   2   
  6 Olaogun-Dickson, Adiat       Timber Creek         1:01.20    1:02.12   3   1   
  7 Henry, Alana                 Winslow Town         1:00.00    1:02.77   3 
  8 Carey, Maya                  Haddonfield          1:03.00    1:02.94   2 
  9 Slootsky, Riley              Haddonfield          1:03.00    1:03.96   2 
 10 Mordi, Janell                Cherry Hill          1:05.00    1:04.75   2 
 11 Rellosa, Alana               Cherry Hill          1:05.00    1:04.86   2 
 12 Ruiz, Nya                    Cherry Hill          1:05.80    1:05.79   1 
 13 Campbell, Brooke             Triton Regio         1:10.00    1:05.82   1 
 14 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Pennsauken H         1:05.74    1:05.92   2 
 15 Kirk, Vivian                 Cherry Hill          1:08.00    1:09.44   1 
 16 Revaitis, Camilla            Sterling HS          1:09.00    1:11.30   1 
 17 Franklin, Adayjah            Highland Reg                    1:13.07   1 
 18 Foster, Starmarie            Highland Reg         1:06.00    1:16.01   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tepper, Alexis               Cherry Hill          2:20.00    2:19.69   3  10   
      1:10.32 (1:10.32)  2:19.69 (1:09.37)
  2 Dumas, Kadence               Eastern Regi         2:19.40    2:21.87   3   8   
      1:11.13 (1:11.13)  2:21.87 (1:10.74)
  3 Naticchia, Audrey            Haddonfield          2:24.83    2:21.94   3   6   
      1:10.84 (1:10.84)  2:21.94 (1:11.10)
  4 Goode, Jess                  Haddonfield          2:25.12    2:26.15   3   4   
      1:10.95 (1:10.95)  2:26.15 (1:15.20)
  5 Campbell, Victoria           Winslow Town         2:23.86    2:26.98   3   2   
      1:11.06 (1:11.06)  2:26.98 (1:15.93)
  6 Dutton, Charly               Winslow Town         2:23.15    2:28.14   3   1   
      1:10.65 (1:10.65)  2:28.14 (1:17.49)
  7 Barry, Michelle              Cherry Hill          2:30.00    2:34.13   3 
      1:12.12 (1:12.12)  2:34.13 (1:22.02)
  8 Frazier, Billie              Timber Creek         2:42.00    2:37.27   2 
      1:14.95 (1:14.95)  2:37.27 (1:22.32)
  9 Patruno, Isabella            Sterling HS          2:38.00    2:38.96   2 
      1:15.88 (1:15.88)  2:38.96 (1:23.09)
 10 Punch, Katie                 Highland Reg         2:38.00    2:39.12   2 
      1:15.19 (1:15.19)  2:39.12 (1:23.94)
 11 Faucett, Megan               Cherry Hill          2:40.00    2:39.92   2 
      1:16.11 (1:16.11)  2:39.93 (1:23.82)    2:53.88 (13.95)
 12 Martello, Corrine            Cherry Hill          2:33.00    2:41.61   3 
      1:15.25 (1:15.25)  2:41.61 (1:26.36)
 13 Haynes, Ashley               Timber Creek         2:42.00    2:41.62   1 
      1:18.15 (1:18.15)  2:41.62 (1:23.48)
 14 Laster, Arianna              Highland Reg         2:42.00    2:46.42   1 
      1:19.84 (1:19.84)  2:46.42 (1:26.58)
 15 Simpson, Elyse               Sterling HS          2:32.00    2:47.46   3 
      1:16.48 (1:16.48)  2:47.46 (1:30.99)
 16 Greene, Kiana                Pennsauken H         2:54.00    2:52.29   1 
      1:21.32 (1:21.32)  2:52.29 (1:30.98)
 17 Gambescia, Sophia            Eastern Regi         2:40.00    2:53.88   2 
      1:21.25 (1:21.25)  2:53.88 (1:32.64)
 18 Shepkosky, Hannah            Triton Regio         2:55.00    2:54.81   1 
      1:22.83 (1:22.83)  2:54.81 (1:31.98)
 19 Lassiter, Lakyra             Pennsauken H         2:54.00    2:56.59   1 
      1:24.43 (1:24.43)  2:56.59 (1:32.16)
 20 Hicken, Gabriella            Triton Regio         2:58.70    3:08.85   1 
      3:08.85 (3:08.85)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wassell, Grace               Highland Reg         5:04.85    5:10.66   2  10   
      1:12.53 (1:12.53)  2:31.95 (1:19.43)  3:54.69 (1:22.75)  5:10.66 (1:15.97)
  2 Thomas, Ava                  Haddonfield          5:20.00    5:18.29   2   8   
      1:15.33 (1:15.33)  2:38.50 (1:23.17)  4:01.70 (1:23.21)  5:18.29 (1:16.59)
  3 Fetter, Sarah                Haddonfield          5:26.33    5:18.71   2   6   
      1:17.41 (1:17.41)  2:40.64 (1:23.23)  4:03.16 (1:22.53)  5:18.71 (1:15.56)
  4 Diamond, Chloe               Cherry Hill          5:45.00    5:38.66   2   4   
      1:21.39 (1:21.39)  2:46.98 (1:25.60)  4:14.71 (1:27.73)  5:38.66 (1:23.96)
  5 Tonghini, Elliana            Cherry Hill          5:40.00    5:45.55   2   2   
      1:21.84 (1:21.84)  2:49.70 (1:27.86)  4:20.02 (1:30.33)  5:45.55 (1:25.53)
  6 Faucett, Megan               Cherry Hill          5:45.00    5:53.33   2   1   
      1:20.62 (1:20.62)  2:46.11 (1:25.50)  4:17.20 (1:31.09)  5:53.33 (1:36.14)
  7 Coppolino, Cara              Sterling HS          5:40.00    5:54.49   2 
      1:21.23 (1:21.23)  2:52.94 (1:31.72)  4:26.86 (1:33.92)  5:54.49 (1:27.64)
  8 Adames, Jonalee              Sterling HS          5:55.00    5:54.85   2 
      1:21.11 (1:21.11)  2:52.98 (1:31.87)  4:26.76 (1:33.79)  5:54.85 (1:28.10)
  9 Riquelme, Violet             Eastern Regi         6:06.70    5:59.75   1 
      1:21.25 (1:21.25)  2:53.10 (1:31.85)  4:25.50 (1:32.41)  5:59.75 (1:34.26)
 10 Musmeci, Audrey              Highland Reg         6:15.90    6:04.97   1 
      1:19.43 (1:19.43)  2:52.72 (1:33.29)  4:30.98 (1:38.26)  6:04.97 (1:34.00)
 11 Guillaume, Elaina            Timber Creek         6:12.00    6:13.90   1 
      1:27.95 (1:27.95)  3:08.09 (1:40.15)  4:48.49 (1:40.40)  6:13.90 (1:25.42)
 12 Lutner, Gracie               Triton Regio         6:15.00    6:30.83   1 
      1:25.99 (1:25.99)  3:06.44 (1:40.45)  4:49.38 (1:42.95)  6:30.83 (1:41.46)
 13 Shepkosky, Rebekah           Triton Regio                    6:38.85   1 
      1:28.83 (1:28.83)  3:09.48 (1:40.66)  4:54.62 (1:45.14)  6:38.85 (1:44.23)
 14 Reyes, Lizbeth               Cherry Hill          6:27.00    6:44.31   1 
      1:29.26 (1:29.26)  3:08.82 (1:39.57)  4:56.39 (1:47.58)  6:44.31 (1:47.92)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walsh, Kiley                 Cherry Hill         11:20.00   11:11.81   10   
      1:23.32 (1:23.32)  2:50.17 (1:26.86)  4:15.90 (1:25.73)  5:41.46 (1:25.57)
      7:05.82 (1:24.36)  8:30.91 (1:25.09)  9:54.93 (1:24.02) 11:11.81 (1:16.89)
  2 Usher, Helene                Haddonfield         11:23.86   11:21.11    8   
      1:23.45 (1:23.45)  2:50.25 (1:26.80)  4:15.66 (1:25.41)  5:41.21 (1:25.56)
      7:05.54 (1:24.33)  8:30.63 (1:25.09)  9:55.40 (1:24.77) 11:21.11 (1:25.71)
  3 DeMichele, Libby             Haddonfield         11:39.72   11:36.66    6   
      1:24.53 (1:24.53)  2:52.40 (1:27.88)  4:19.23 (1:26.83)  5:47.03 (1:27.81)
      7:17.51 (1:30.48)  8:47.19 (1:29.68) 10:15.97 (1:28.78) 11:36.66 (1:20.69)
  4 McNiff, Madison              Cherry Hill         11:30.00   11:42.19    4   
      1:24.29 (1:24.29)  2:52.17 (1:27.88)  4:19.63 (1:27.46)  5:47.31 (1:27.68)
      7:17.67 (1:30.37)  8:47.33 (1:29.66) 10:16.94 (1:29.61) 11:42.19 (1:25.26)
  5 Gambescia, Sophia            Eastern Regi        12:38.99   12:34.07    2   
      1:25.19 (1:25.19)  2:55.94 (1:30.75)  4:30.84 (1:34.91)  6:07.18 (1:36.34)
      7:43.79 (1:36.62)  9:21.93 (1:38.14) 10:59.27 (1:37.34) 12:34.07 (1:34.80)
  6 Tisera, Jennifer             Sterling HS         13:15.00   13:04.46    1   
      1:28.54 (1:28.54)  3:05.43 (1:36.89)  4:43.96 (1:38.53)  6:22.92 (1:38.97)
      8:04.15 (1:41.23)  9:50.04 (1:45.90) 11:32.55 (1:42.51) 13:04.46 (1:31.91)
  7 Ross, Miranda                Sterling HS         14:00.00   14:18.93  
      1:31.32 (1:31.32)  3:13.56 (1:42.24)  5:00.81 (1:47.26)  6:53.16 (1:52.35)
      8:44.92 (1:51.77) 10:39.81 (1:54.90) 12:34.13 (1:54.32) 14:18.93 (1:44.81)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2 Large
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Janelle            Winslow Town           15.50      16.03q  3 
  2 Kegler, Livsey               Haddonfield            15.94      16.91q  3 
  3 Pierre, Guerlande            Timber Creek           17.20      16.99q  3 
  4 Taylor, Jennah               Cherry Hill            17.90      17.81q  2 
  5 Tucker, Breyanna             Pennsauken H           17.50      18.27q  2 
  5 Stilley, Johnay              Eastern Regi           15.30      18.27q  3 
  7 Santiago, Ciyani             Eastern Regi           17.30      18.33   3 
  8 Logan, Jenovia               Sterling HS            17.90      18.55   2 
  9 Franks, Analia               Camden Co. V           18.80      19.03   2 
 10 Lewis, Isianna               Sterling HS            19.50      19.43   1 
 11 Kline, Charley               Camden Co. V           18.50      19.44   2 
 12 Douglas, Caroline            Haddonfield            20.76      20.10   1 
 13 James, Jaia                  Winslow Town           15.50      20.59   3 
 14 Haynes, Paige                Timber Creek           18.80      20.62   2 
 15 Rellosa, Alana               Cherry Hill            21.01      20.85   1 
 16 Worley, Laila                Pennsauken H           20.70      21.00   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Janelle            Winslow Town           16.03      16.03   10   
  2 Kegler, Livsey               Haddonfield            16.91      16.91    8   
  3 Pierre, Guerlande            Timber Creek           16.99      16.99    6   
  4 Taylor, Jennah               Cherry Hill            17.81      17.81    4   
  5 Tucker, Breyanna             Pennsauken H           18.27     J18.27    2   
  6 Stilley, Johnay              Eastern Regi           18.27     J18.27    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division 2 Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Janelle            Winslow Town         1:07.20    1:05.02   2  10   
  2 Malcarney, Grace             Haddonfield          1:05.92    1:08.10   2   8   
  3 Wiltshire, Ciara             Winslow Town         1:14.15    1:08.37   2   6   
  4 Tucker, Breyanna             Pennsauken H         1:08.00    1:09.99   2   4   
  5 Edwards, Jessenia            Timber Creek         1:15.00    1:11.80   1   2   
  6 Simpson, Elyse               Sterling HS          1:11.00    1:12.64   2   1   
  7 Cummins, Lindsey             Haddonfield          1:14.93    1:12.66   2 
  8 Haynes, Ashley               Timber Creek         1:18.20    1:14.69   1 
  9 Lewis, Isianna               Sterling HS          1:16.00    1:14.72   1 
 10 Taylor, Jennah               Cherry Hill          1:17.00    1:17.23   1 
 11 Massey, Demitra              Triton Regio                    1:18.49   1 
 12 Bull, Mary                   Pennsauken H         1:20.00    1:21.79   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow Township HS                               4:06.00    4:08.02   10   
     1) Brown, Briyel                   2) Henry, Alana                   
     3) Holness, Kamryn                 4) Marshall, Janelle              
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              4:04.28    4:15.74    8   
     1) Jones, Chloe                    2) Olaogun-Dickson, Adiat         
     3) Edwards, Jessenia               4) Jones, Naylah                  
  3 Pennsauken HS                                     4:15.52    4:15.89    6   
     1) Gibson-Gardner, Amiya           2) Tucker, Breyanna               
     3) Rodriguez, Ameenah              4) Bowles, KeYonna                
  4 Haddonfield Memorial HS                           4:10.00    4:19.63    4   
     1) Fetter, Sarah                   2) Goode, Jess                    
     3) Peifer, Ava                     4) Naticchia, Audrey              
  5 Cherry Hill East HS                               4:21.50    4:27.41    2   
     1) McGinnis, Nadia                 2) Rellosa, Alana                 
     3) Swartz, Brianna                 4) Tepper, Alexis                 
  6 Sterling HS                                       4:23.02    4:29.67    1   
     1) Adames, Jonalee                 2) Brown, Ayanna                  
     3) Patruno, Isabella               4) Simpson, Elyse                 
  7 Highland Reg HS                                   4:37.80    4:32.29  
     1) Musmeci, Audrey                 2) Laster, Arianna                
     3) Foster, Starmarie               4) lewis, gianni                  
 
Girls High Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Logan, Jenovia               Sterling HS          5-06.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Pierre, Guerlande            Timber Creek         5-00.00   J5-00.00    7   
  2 Sprewell, Eva                Eastern Regi         5-00.00   J5-00.00    7   
  4 McKenzie, Marissa            Cherry Hill          5-00.00   J5-00.00    4   
  5 Petruno, Isabella            Sterling HS          4-10.00   J4-08.00    2   
  6 Richards, Franchesca         Haddonfield          5-00.00   J4-08.00    1   
  7 Douglas, Caroline            Haddonfield          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 -- Robinson, Cammora            Winslow Town                         NH  
 -- Campbell, Brooke             Triton Regio         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Franks, Analia               Camden Co. V         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Lindsey, Heaven              Winslow Town                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peifer, Ava                  Haddonfield         16-01.00  J16-05.00   10   
  2 Logan, Jenovia               Sterling HS         16-11.50  J16-05.00    8   
  3 Brown, Briyel                Winslow Town        17-00.00   16-02.00    6   
  4 Pierre, Guerlande            Timber Creek        15-08.00   16-01.50    4   
  5 Kamp, Chloe                  Haddonfield         16-00.50   15-10.50    2   
  6 Kline, Charley               Camden Co. V        14-05.00   15-10.25    1   
  7 Brown, Ayanna                Sterling HS         15-06.00   15-10.00  
  8 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya        Pennsauken H        14-08.00   14-06.00  
  9 Daniel, Celina               Winslow Town                   14-03.00  
 10 Jones, Jamaiyah              Cherry Hill         13-08.75   14-00.50  
 11 Ingram, Sahirah              Pennsauken H        13-07.00   14-00.00  
 12 Justice, Ni'Daijha           Cherry Hill         13-01.00   13-05.50  
 13 Diaz, Sasha                  Camden Co. V        13-00.00   12-05.00  
 14 Powell-Stroud, Princess      Cherry Hill         11-05.75   11-09.00  
 14 Grossman, Molly              Cherry Hill         11-11.00   11-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Logan, Jenovia               Sterling HS         37-03.50   35-02.25   10   
  2 Brown, Ayanna                Sterling HS         35-02.00   34-08.00    8   
  3 Edwards, Jessenia            Timber Creek        35-05.00   33-08.25    6   
  4 lewis, gianni                Highland Reg        29-07.50   31-07.00    4   
  5 Bickel, Brynn                Haddonfield         32-09.00   31-03.00    2   
  6 Jones, Jamaiyah              Cherry Hill         30-00.00   30-10.50    1   
  7 Daniel, Celina               Winslow Town        31-00.00   30-10.00  
  8 Bonas, Janelle               Timber Creek        30-01.00   29-10.25  
  9 Connor, Avery                Haddonfield         30-04.50   28-10.25  
 10 Bradley, Samiya              Winslow Town                   28-07.00  
 11 Grossman, Molly              Cherry Hill         26-05.50   26-08.00  
 12 Powell-Stroud, Princess      Cherry Hill         27-06.00   24-08.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dodd, Savana                 Eastern Regi        39-08.25   35-01.50   10   
  2 Franklin, Kayla              Sterling HS         36-10.25   34-01.25    8   
  3 Bryan, Taylor                Highland Reg        34-02.25   32-10.50    6   
  4 Wilson, AJ                   Highland Reg        33-00.50   32-03.00    4   
  5 Smith, Aniyah                Eastern Regi        33-07.75   32-02.50    2   
  6 Caul, Jordyn                 Sterling HS         37-02.00   31-06.25    1   
  7 Doyle, Tyasia                Winslow Town        33-02.75   31-01.50  
  8 Johnson, Ebony               Pennsauken H        33-07.50   30-10.75  
  9 Pierre, Guerlande            Timber Creek        32-02.00   30-04.50  
 10 Bowman, Unique               Camden Co. V        28-04.75   28-11.00  
 11 Lindsay, Kaylin              Camden Co. V        27-05.75   28-07.25  
 12 Justice, Ni'Daijha           Cherry Hill                    28-06.50  
 13 Wardell, Cassidy             Triton Regio        27-08.25   28-03.25  
 14 Robinson, Cammora            Winslow Town        29-01.50   26-10.00  
 15 Geiger, Moira                Haddonfield         28-04.75   26-07.00  
 16 Rader, Alexis                Timber Creek        26-08.50   26-01.00  
 17 Stanilla, Emalie             Haddonfield         23-07.75   24-06.25  
 18 Swartz, Brianna              Cherry Hill         26-02.50   24-02.75  
 19 Knott, Haylee                Triton Regio        26-04.25   23-06.75  
 20 Sheppard, Kaleshia           Cherry Hill         24-05.00   21-08.50  
 21 Garcia, Isabella             Cherry Hill                    18-11.00  
 22 Pichardo, Jada               Pennsauken H        20-00.00   17-01.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Kayla              Sterling HS           112-11     110-11   10   
  2 Roberts, Brook-lyn           Winslow Town           92-09     104-05    8   
  3 Petrovich, Layla             Haddonfield            81-05      95-01    6   
  4 Wilson, AJ                   Highland Reg          100-03      91-08    4   
  5 May, Saige                   Winslow Town           87-07      91-05    2   
  6 Bowman, Unique               Camden Co. V           94-03      87-08    1   
  7 Dodd, Savana                 Eastern Regi           82-10      79-05  
  8 Malcarney, Clare             Haddonfield            73-06      77-05  
  9 Johnson, Ebony               Pennsauken H           87-00      76-02  
 10 Smith, Aniyah                Eastern Regi           83-11      75-08  
 11 Rader, Alexis                Timber Creek           69-09      74-11  
 12 Caul, Jordyn                 Sterling HS            93-01      74-07  
 13 Wardell, Cassidy             Triton Regio           83-02      68-01  
 14 Yu, Abigail                  Cherry Hill                       68-00  
 15 Lindsay, Kaylin              Camden Co. V           80-00      61-06  
 15 Swartz, Brianna              Cherry Hill                       61-06  
 17 Sheppard, Kaleshia           Cherry Hill            69-05      60-07  
 18 Persichetti, Madalyn         Triton Regio           74-10      54-00  
 19 Pichardo, Jada               Pennsauken H           60-00      53-02  
 20 Garcia, Isabella             Cherry Hill            48-11      51-11  
 -- Carstarphen, Tah-Janai       Woodrow Wils                       FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Zoe                Eastern Regi          136-07     120-03   10   
  2 Smith, Aniyah                Eastern Regi          112-00     102-11    8   
  3 Conway, Laurel               Sterling HS            94-04      94-09    6   
  4 Petrovich, Layla             Haddonfield            74-04      91-04    4   
  5 Wardell, Cassidy             Triton Regio           85-00      89-01    2   
  6 Roberts, Brook-lyn           Winslow Town           84-08      88-07    1   
  7 Geiger, Moira                Haddonfield            75-07      82-06  
  8 Franklin, Kayla              Sterling HS            89-09      76-05  
  9 Yilmaz, Sabriye              Cherry Hill            72-09      65-11  
 10 Rios, Gianna                 Triton Regio           66-08      60-04  
 11 Mauro, Gianna                Cherry Hill            50-03      57-02  
 12 Carstarphen, Tah-Janai       Woodrow Wils           50-05      57-01  
 13 Wu, Phoebe                   Cherry Hill            54-04      54-01  
 14 Johnson, Ebony               Pennsauken H           76-04      53-04  
 15 Sheppard, Kaleshia           Cherry Hill            49-05      38-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 Small
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pepe-Magro, Isaiah           Collingswood           11.15      11.41q  4 
  2 Burkhardt, Steven            Gloucester C           10.90      11.48q  4 
  3 Clark-White, Israel          Camden HS              11.50      11.61q  3 
  4 Gruber, Zach                 Haddon Towns           11.40      11.63q  3 
  5 Stokes, De'Andre             Haddon Heigh           11.40      11.67q  3 
  6 Lindemuth, William           Audubon HS             11.24      11.69q  4 
  7 Busbee, Michael              Lindenwold H           11.11      11.75   4 
  8 Serafinelli, Cameron         Paul VI HS             11.20      11.77   4 
  9 Frazier, Josh                Overbrook HS           12.00      11.84   2 
 10 Crump, Braelen               Camden Catho           11.50      11.86   3 
 11 Okpara, Mmaydabuchi          Paul VI HS             10.90      11.92   4 
 11 Watson, Nate                 Camden Catho           11.62      11.92   3 
 13 Cook, Shahiem                Camden HS              11.80      11.96   2 
 13 Hoke, Luke                   Audubon HS             11.70      11.96   2 
 15 Nicholson, Aidan             Haddon Heigh           11.40      11.97   3 
 16 Johnson, Brendan             Bishop Eusta           12.20      12.39   2 
 17 Weikel, Tom                  Haddon Towns           11.90      12.45   2 
 18 McFadden, Jayden             Overbrook HS                      12.57   1 
 19 Burkhardt, Trevin            Gloucester C           11.80      12.66   2 
 20 Pritchett, Josh              Collingswood                      12.87   1 
 21 Hamilton, Michael            Bishop Eusta           12.40      13.04   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pepe-Magro, Isaiah           Collingswood           11.41      11.31   10   
  2 Clark-White, Israel          Camden HS              11.61      11.39    8   
  3 Stokes, De'Andre             Haddon Heigh           11.67      11.62    6   
  4 Burkhardt, Steven            Gloucester C           11.48      11.66    4   
  5 Gruber, Zach                 Haddon Towns           11.63      11.68    2   
  6 Lindemuth, William           Audubon HS             11.69      11.70    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clark-White, Israel          Camden HS              23.00      23.44   3  10   
  2 Bailey, Austin               Paul VI HS             22.40      23.89   4   8   
  3 Busbee, Michael              Lindenwold H           23.00      24.09   4   6   
  4 Lindemuth, William           Audubon HS             23.30      24.18   3   4   
  5 Pepe-Magro, Isaiah           Collingswood           21.80      24.21   4   2   
  6 McAfee, Nathan               Haddon Towns           23.00      24.28   4   1   
  7 Crump, Braelen               Camden Catho           23.00      24.35   4 
  8 Watson, Nate                 Camden Catho           23.36      24.43   3 
  8 Ashers, Fitzgerald           Lindenwold H           23.00      24.43   3 
 10 Cook, Shahiem                Camden HS              24.50      24.45   2 
 11 Hoke, Luke                   Audubon HS             23.90      24.63   3 
 12 Stokes, De'Andre             Haddon Heigh           23.30      24.67   3 
 13 Okpara, Mmaydabuchi          Paul VI HS             22.60      24.88   4 
 14 Ragin, Corey                 Overbrook HS                      25.39   1 
 15 Weikel, Tom                  Haddon Towns           24.90      25.55   2 
 16 Teh, Forweah                 Haddon Heigh           24.00      26.03   2 
 17 Burkhardt, Trevin            Gloucester C           24.00      26.82   2 
 18 Delgado, Adrian              Gloucester C           24.00      27.23   2 
 19 Money, Tomas                 Collingswood                      27.58   1 
 20 McFadden, Jayden             Overbrook HS                      27.78   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Cristian              Camden Catho           49.94      49.66   3  10   
  2 Iuvara, Matthew              Haddon Heigh           50.00      50.35   3   8   
  3 Bilotta, Connor              Audubon HS             50.20      51.72   3   6   
  4 Bailey, Austin               Paul VI HS             51.50      52.43   3   4   
  5 Krieger, Michael             Haddon Towns           52.50      53.37   3   2   
  6 Harris, Kadon                Gloucester C           54.20      54.55   2   1   
  7 Carney, Ryan                 Bishop Eusta           53.28      54.93   3 
  8 Lagual, Lo'Renzo             Haddon Heigh           57.50      55.85   1 
  9 Gaulrapp, Ryan               Bishop Eusta           56.80      56.02   2 
 10 Hunter, Tyler                Gloucester C           54.70      56.04   2 
 11 Cephus, Tristan              Overbrook HS                      56.13   1 
 12 Hewitt, Ian                  Haddon Towns           57.00      56.30   2 
 13 Anderson, Se'maj             Camden HS                         56.65   1 
 14 Ludlam, Wyatt                Overbrook HS                      59.77   1 
 15 Perry, Frank                 Camden HS            1:02.65    1:01.21   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clewell, Billy               Camden Catho         1:54.88    1:57.93   3  10   
  2 Hubbard, Scott               Audubon HS           1:58.00    1:58.93   3   8   
  3 Kelii, Makaio                Audubon HS           2:00.00    2:02.04   3   6   
  4 Furlano, Brian               Haddon Towns         2:03.09    2:04.95   3   4   
  5 Steidle, Ean                 Collingswood         2:11.00    2:08.08   2   2   
  6 McInerney, Patrick           Camden Catho         2:17.82    2:09.72   1   1   
  7 Bergmann, Ethan              Haddon Towns         2:04.50    2:10.26   2 
  8 Mrozinski, Will              Paul VI HS                      2:10.35   1 
  9 Carney, Ryan                 Bishop Eusta         2:03.86    2:10.58   3 
 10 Hancock, Ryan                Gloucester C         2:10.00    2:13.16   2 
 11 Houck, Matthew               Paul VI HS           2:08.00    2:13.92   2 
 12 Faust, Anthony               Bishop Eusta         2:03.10    2:14.23   3 
 13 Reynolds, Graham             Collingswood         2:15.00    2:14.65   1 
 14 Hastings, Jonathon           Haddon Heigh         2:02.50    2:17.88   3 
 15 Iuvara, Matthew              Haddon Heigh         1:56.88    2:18.11   3 
 16 Hudson, Nyeeam               Lindenwold H         2:25.00    2:25.94   1 
 17 Frazier, Josh                Overbrook HS                    2:31.95   1 
 18 Williams, Shemar             Lindenwold H         2:34.49    2:32.37   1 
 19 Fitzpatrick, Trey            Gloucester C         2:14.00    2:33.58   2 
 20 Lamon, Jake                  Overbrook HS                    2:40.73   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clewell, Billy               Camden Catho         4:21.07    4:18.48   3  10   
      1:05.20 (1:05.20)  2:11.58 (1:06.38)  3:16.98 (1:05.40)  4:18.48 (1:01.51)
  2 Patterson, Colin             Haddon Heigh         4:19.80    4:29.82   3   8   
      1:05.13 (1:05.13)  2:11.31 (1:06.18)  3:20.70 (1:09.40)  4:29.82 (1:09.13)
  3 Wigginton, Joseph            Paul VI HS           4:39.78    4:32.02   3   6   
      1:06.53 (1:06.53)  2:14.36 (1:07.83)  3:22.80 (1:08.44)  4:32.02 (1:09.23)
  4 Bolling, Jack                Haddon Heigh         4:22.00    4:32.94   3   4   
      1:05.56 (1:05.56)  2:13.19 (1:07.63)  3:24.94 (1:11.76)  4:32.94 (1:08.01)
  5 Anderson, Sean               Bishop Eusta         4:58.20    4:40.65   2   2   
      1:08.33 (1:08.33)  2:21.93 (1:13.60)  3:34.30 (1:12.37)  4:40.65 (1:06.35)
  6 Gilmore, Clifford            Audubon HS           4:50.00    4:46.80   2   1   
      1:08.06 (1:08.06)  2:22.02 (1:13.96)  3:36.22 (1:14.21)  4:46.80 (1:10.59)
  7 Napoli, Christian            Paul VI HS           5:00.96    4:50.27   2 
      1:08.76 (1:08.76)  2:23.82 (1:15.06)  3:41.45 (1:17.63)  4:50.27 (1:08.83)
  8 Pisasale, Anthony            Camden Catho         5:05.83    4:57.24   2 
      1:10.53 (1:10.53)  2:23.97 (1:13.45)  3:41.19 (1:17.22)  4:57.24 (1:16.06)
  9 Colden, Matt                 Bishop Eusta         5:09.96    5:06.78   1 
      1:12.26 (1:12.26)  2:31.01 (1:18.75)  3:49.74 (1:18.73)  5:06.78 (1:17.05)
 10 Rossell, Joshua              Audubon HS           4:57.86    5:12.07   2 
      1:11.83 (1:11.83)  2:32.34 (1:20.52)  3:54.45 (1:22.11)  5:12.07 (1:17.62)
 11 Blevins, Jeffrey             Collingswood         5:19.00    5:16.56   1 
      1:19.06 (1:19.06)  2:40.55 (1:21.49)  4:01.38 (1:20.83)  5:16.56 (1:15.19)
 12 Medina, Mark                 Gloucester C         5:20.00    5:19.77   1 
      1:13.65 (1:13.65)  2:35.99 (1:22.34)  4:01.14 (1:25.16)  5:19.77 (1:18.63)
 13 Williams, Shemar             Lindenwold H         5:58.00    5:34.97   1 
      1:15.72 (1:15.72)  2:40.52 (1:24.80)  4:09.27 (1:28.76)  5:34.97 (1:25.70)
 14 Moore, Zair                  Lindenwold H         5:54.91    5:46.14   1 
      1:19.95 (1:19.95)  2:48.05 (1:28.10)  4:21.36 (1:33.31)  5:46.14 (1:24.79)
 15 Wilde, Dylan                 Overbrook HS                    5:56.60   1 
      1:20.32 (1:20.32)  2:51.96 (1:31.65)  4:29.60 (1:37.64)  5:56.60 (1:27.01)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Faust, Anthony               Bishop Eusta        10:01.74    9:46.75   2  10   
      1:13.12 (1:13.12)  2:26.10 (1:12.98)  3:40.30 (1:14.20)  4:54.08 (1:13.78)
      6:08.95 (1:14.87)  7:26.13 (1:17.19)  8:41.25 (1:15.12)  9:46.75 (1:05.50)
  2 Patterson, Colin             Haddon Heigh         9:29.10    9:51.99   2   7   
      1:12.25 (1:12.25)  2:25.74 (1:13.50)  3:39.35 (1:13.62)  4:53.08 (1:13.74)
      6:08.20 (1:15.12)  7:25.87 (1:17.67)  8:41.00 (1:15.14)  9:51.99 (1:11.00)
  2 Bolling, Jack                Haddon Heigh         9:18.45    9:51.99   2   7   
      1:12.18 (1:12.18)  2:25.66 (1:13.48)  3:39.28 (1:13.63)  4:53.10 (1:13.82)
      6:08.41 (1:15.31)  7:25.83 (1:17.42)  8:41.22 (1:15.40)  9:51.99 (1:10.77)
  4 Bergmann, Ethan              Haddon Towns        10:04.00    9:52.78   2   4   
      1:12.48 (1:12.48)  2:25.61 (1:13.14)  3:39.62 (1:14.02)  4:53.70 (1:14.08)
      6:09.36 (1:15.67)  7:26.40 (1:17.04)  8:41.63 (1:15.23)  9:52.78 (1:11.16)
  5 Gaspari, Joseph              Audubon HS          10:00.00   10:07.53   2   2   
      1:13.11 (1:13.11)  2:27.72 (1:14.62)  3:42.48 (1:14.77)  5:00.20 (1:17.72)
      6:18.06 (1:17.87)  7:37.68 (1:19.62)  8:55.07 (1:17.40) 10:07.53 (1:12.46)
  6 Williams, Aiden              Audubon HS           9:57.63   10:13.66   2   1   
      1:12.85 (1:12.85)  2:28.09 (1:15.25)  3:42.48 (1:14.39)  5:00.19 (1:17.72)
      6:18.04 (1:17.85)  7:37.70 (1:19.66)  8:55.87 (1:18.18) 10:13.66 (1:17.79)
  7 Forrest, Elijah              Collingswood        10:50.00   10:14.64   1 
      1:14.99 (1:14.99)  3:52.42 (2:37.44)  5:11.04 (1:18.62)  6:29.90 (1:18.87)
      7:48.47 (1:18.57)  9:03.98 (1:15.51) 10:14.64 (1:10.66)
  8 Tomashek, Max                Haddon Towns        10:39.21   10:38.61   2 
      1:13.65 (1:13.65)  2:29.01 (1:15.36)  3:47.98 (1:18.97)  5:09.57 (1:21.60)
      6:31.81 (1:22.24)  7:55.68 (1:23.87)  9:19.71 (1:24.04) 10:38.61 (1:18.90)
  9 Smith, Tyler                 Paul VI HS          10:50.00   10:41.83   1 
      1:14.53 (1:14.53)  2:36.01 (1:21.49)  3:55.32 (1:19.31)  5:16.92 (1:21.60)
      6:39.32 (1:22.41)  8:03.87 (1:24.56)  9:27.70 (1:23.83) 10:41.83 (1:14.13)
 10 Collarin, Andrew             Paul VI HS          10:56.31   10:49.10   1 
      1:14.57 (1:14.57)  2:36.20 (1:21.63)  3:55.66 (1:19.47)  5:17.37 (1:21.71)
      6:39.79 (1:22.43)  8:04.09 (1:24.30)  9:28.54 (1:24.45) 10:49.10 (1:20.57)
 11 Colden, Daniel               Bishop Eusta        11:11.01   11:00.57   1 
      1:18.67 (1:18.67)  2:41.45 (1:22.79)  4:03.64 (1:22.20)  5:28.45 (1:24.81)
      6:54.80 (1:26.35)  8:20.12 (1:25.33)  9:45.14 (1:25.03) 11:00.57 (1:15.44)
 12 Ventura, Eugenio             Camden Catho                   11:24.32   1 
      1:19.84 (1:19.84)  2:47.22 (1:27.38)  4:14.71 (1:27.50)  5:44.03 (1:29.33)
      8:39.02 (2:54.99) 10:06.61 (1:27.60) 11:24.32 (1:17.72)
 13 DiPinto, Damian              Collingswood        11:52.00   11:25.65   1 
      1:20.32 (1:20.32)  2:47.28 (1:26.97)  4:15.71 (1:28.43)  5:44.41 (1:28.70)
      7:12.82 (1:28.42)  8:40.75 (1:27.93) 10:07.26 (1:26.52) 11:25.65 (1:18.40)
 14 O'Callaghan, Ryan            Camden Catho                   11:27.04   1 
      1:20.17 (1:20.17)  2:47.49 (1:27.33)  4:15.12 (1:27.63)  5:44.15 (1:29.03)
      7:12.34 (1:28.20)  8:38.96 (1:26.62) 10:06.83 (1:27.88) 11:27.04 (1:20.22)
 15 Fitzpatrick, Trey            Gloucester C        12:45.00   11:53.72   1 
      1:21.12 (1:21.12)  2:48.39 (1:27.27)  4:17.91 (1:29.53)  5:49.19 (1:31.28)
      7:23.38 (1:34.20)  9:00.95 (1:37.58) 10:35.24 (1:34.29) 11:53.72 (1:18.48)
 16 Medina, Mark                 Gloucester C        12:40.00   11:54.13   1 
      1:20.80 (1:20.80)  2:47.77 (1:26.98)  4:16.07 (1:28.31)  5:50.50 (1:34.43)
      7:23.25 (1:32.75)  8:57.87 (1:34.63) 10:33.62 (1:35.75) 11:54.13 (1:20.51)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 Small
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Chris                Haddon Heigh           15.30      15.92q  3 
  2 Crespo, Steven               Haddon Heigh           16.00      16.30q  3 
  3 McAfee, Nathan               Haddon Towns           15.30      16.59q  3 
  4 Krieger, Michael             Haddon Towns           16.90      17.06q  3 
  5 Myers, Aaryn                 Audubon HS             16.87      17.22q  3 
  6 Tillman, Lucas               Camden Catho           21.00      17.55q  2 
  7 Curran, Leo                  Gloucester C           18.00      17.82   3 
  8 Forrest, Jonathan            Bishop Eusta           20.37      18.11   2 
  9 Johnson, Wyatt               Lindenwold H           20.43      18.41   2 
 10 Taylor, Jonah                Collingswood           18.00      18.42   2 
 11 Walton, Craig                Camden HS                         18.49   1 
 12 Marshall, Aidan              Bishop Eusta           20.04      19.88   2 
 13 Khan, Abbas                  Gloucester C           19.88      19.91   2 
 14 Santiago, Elvin              Overbrook HS                      21.57   1 
 15 Hudson, Nyeeam               Lindenwold H           22.30      21.58   1 
 16 Tartamosa, Jack              Camden Catho           22.66      22.22   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Chris                Haddon Heigh           15.92      15.92   10   
  2 Crespo, Steven               Haddon Heigh           16.30      16.30    8   
  3 McAfee, Nathan               Haddon Towns           16.59      16.59    6   
  4 Krieger, Michael             Haddon Towns           17.06      17.06    4   
  5 Myers, Aaryn                 Audubon HS             17.22      17.22    2   
  6 Tillman, Lucas               Camden Catho           17.55      17.55    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Division 1 Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Chris                Haddon Heigh           56.50      56.47   3  10   
  2 Crespo, Steven               Haddon Heigh           57.00      57.64   3   8   
  3 Krieger, Michael             Haddon Towns           58.50      58.42   3   6   
  4 McAfee, Nathan               Haddon Towns         1:00.60      59.02   2   4   
  5 Myers, Aaryn                 Audubon HS             59.39      59.54   3   2   
  6 Garris, Jaden                Gloucester C           59.60      59.70   3   1   
  7 Pimentel, Amauri             Audubon HS           1:01.10    1:00.50   2 
  8 Johnson, Wyatt               Lindenwold H         1:00.00    1:00.75   3 
  9 Tillman, Lucas               Camden Catho         1:11.25    1:02.79   2 
 10 Marshall, Aidan              Bishop Eusta         1:05.20    1:03.56   2 
 11 Caprarola, Ethan             Bishop Eusta         1:05.00    1:03.97   2 
 12 Money, Tomas                 Collingswood                    1:10.79   1 
 13 Tartamosa, Jack              Camden Catho         1:13.39    1:11.97   2 
 14 Brown, Quincy                Collingswood                    1:13.27   1 
 15 Cunningham, Barry            Lindenwold H         1:18.23    1:13.38   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights HS                                 3:29.78    3:31.00   10   
     1) Hunter, Chris                   2) Iuvara, Matthew                
     3) Furlong, Adam                   4) Bolling, Jack                  
  2 Camden Catholic HS                                3:33.77    3:35.65    8   
     1) Moore, Cristian                 2) Clewell, Billy                 
     3) Crump, Braelen                  4) Atkins-Harris, Shawn           
  3 Haddon Township HS                                3:35.36    3:39.11    6   
     1) Hewitt, Ian                     2) Krieger, Michael               
     3) Sennhenn, Jackson               4) McAfee, Nathan                 
  4 Collingswood HS                                   3:35.12    3:39.79    4   
     1) Steidle, Ean                    2) Ferguson, Elijah               
     3) Bovone, Anton                   4) Pepe-Magro, Isaiah             
  5 Lindenwold HS                                     3:45.40    3:46.41    2   
     1) Ashers, Fitzgerald              2) Busbee, Michael                
     3) Johnson, Wyatt                  4) Hudson, Nyeeam                 
  6 Paul VI HS                                        3:30.00    3:46.91    1   
     1) Belcher, Nigel                  2) Bailey, Austin                 
     3) Serafinelli, Cameron            4) Okpara, Mmaydabuchi            
  7 Camden HS                                         3:46.24    3:59.57  
     1) Clark-White, Israel             2) Davis, Terron                  
     3) Anderson, Se'maj                4) Cook, Shahiem                  
 
Boys High Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Kadon                Gloucester C         5-10.00   J5-10.00   10   
  2 Crespo, Steven               Haddon Heigh         6-02.00   J5-10.00    8   
  3 Taylor, Jonah                Collingswood         5-04.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Gilmore, Clifford            Audubon HS                      5-04.00    4   
 -- Rivera, Dominic              Paul VI HS           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Signorile, Christian         Haddon Heigh                         NH  
 -- Higgs, Savien                Paul VI HS                           NH  
 -- Kraft, Ryan                  Bishop Eusta                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Furlong, Adam                Haddon Heigh        11-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Dempsey, Colin               Haddon Towns        10-00.00  J10-00.00    8   
  3 James, Ryan                  Gloucester C        10-00.00  J10-00.00    6   
  4 Thang, Lian                  Haddon Towns         9-06.00  J10-00.00    4   
  5 Davis, Leo                   Audubon HS                      9-06.00    2   
  6 Hunter, Tyler                Gloucester C         9-06.00    9-00.00    1   
 -- Rossell, Joshua              Audubon HS                           NH  
 -- Colden, Daniel               Bishop Eusta         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Pasquini, Nick               Bishop Eusta         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Rehn, Josh                   Haddon Heigh         9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frazier, Josh                Overbrook HS                   20-05.50   10   
  2 Crump, Braelen               Camden Catho        20-00.75   19-10.50    8   
  3 Serafinelli, Cameron         Paul VI HS          20-06.00   19-04.50    6   
  4 Curran, Leo                  Gloucester C        19-04.00   18-09.75    4   
  5 Nicholson, Aidan             Haddon Heigh        19-06.00   18-09.00    2   
  6 Johnson, Brendan             Bishop Eusta                   17-09.50    1   
  7 Carr, Ben                    Haddon Heigh        16-09.25   17-08.00  
  8 Ferguson, Elijah             Collingswood        17-02.25   17-00.00  
  9 Birdwell, Nathan             Haddon Towns        19-00.00   16-11.00  
 10 Bittle, Jacob                Paul VI HS          18-06.00   16-07.00  
 11 Powell, Bryce                Overbrook HS        15-10.25   16-03.00  
 12 Wiener, John                 Camden Catho                   15-05.50  
 13 Money, Tomas                 Collingswood                   15-03.00  
 -- Burkhardt, Steven            Gloucester C        19-06.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Furlong, Adam                Haddon Heigh        38-10.25   38-08.50   10   
  2 Garris, Jaden                Gloucester C        38-04.00   38-05.50    8   
  3 Carr, Ben                    Haddon Heigh        35-00.50   37-03.50    6   
  4 Birdwell, Nathan             Haddon Towns        35-06.00   35-11.50    4   
  5 Ferguson, Elijah             Collingswood        35-04.25   35-08.00    2   
  6 James, Ryan                  Gloucester C        36-06.00   33-07.00    1   
  7 Pritchett, Josh              Collingswood                   33-01.00  
  8 Johnston, Cole               Haddon Towns        31-09.00   32-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grier, Jayden                Overbrook HS        43-06.50   43-04.75   10   
  2 Hamilton, Michael            Bishop Eusta        39-05.00   43-03.00    8   
  3 Diven, Sean                  Haddon Heigh        40-03.75   40-05.25    6   
  4 Reilly, Jacob                Bishop Eusta        39-11.25   39-06.50    4   
  5 Wood, Malachi                Camden Catho        39-06.50   39-05.25    2   
  6 Sharkey, Andrew              Haddon Heigh        40-00.00   39-02.75    1   
  7 Colon, Juan                  Camden Catho        39-00.00   37-06.00  
  8 Miller, Daniel               Overbrook HS        37-04.50   37-03.25  
  9 Higgs, Savien                Paul VI HS          37-01.25   36-11.75  
 10 Santiago, Angel              Gloucester C        38-08.00   36-03.50  
 11 Dolson, Justice              Gloucester C        38-09.00   34-08.50  
 12 Olevsky, Ozzy                Haddon Towns        33-07.00   34-04.75  
 13 Keshen III, Mounir           Paul VI HS          39-09.00   34-04.00  
 14 Ventura Perez, Edgar         Haddon Towns        28-10.00   32-03.25  
 15 Cook, Shahiem                Camden HS                      29-10.25  
 16 Robles, Gabriel              Camden HS                      26-04.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bovell, Carlos               Haddon Heigh          135-00     131-01   10   
  2 Diven, Sean                  Haddon Heigh          120-00     108-04    8   
  3 Brady, Shawn                 Bishop Eusta           89-09     107-10    6   
  4 Higgs, Savien                Paul VI HS             89-08     106-01    4   
  5 Wood, Malachi                Camden Catho          106-00     105-07    2   
  6 Dolson, Justice              Gloucester C          104-00     103-10    1   
  7 Santiago, Angel              Gloucester C          123-09     102-11  
  8 Keshen III, Mounir           Paul VI HS             91-08     102-07  
  9 Scamardi, Nate               Lindenwold H           95-00      97-00  
  9 Olevsky, Ozzy                Haddon Towns           80-05      97-00  
  9 Grier, Jayden                Overbrook HS           66-09      97-00  
 12 Dugan, Nick                  Camden Catho           75-03      92-04  
 13 Miller, Daniel               Overbrook HS           81-09      86-02  
 14 Baran, Michael               Collingswood                      85-10  
 15 Robles, Gabriel              Camden HS                         64-11  
 -- Campbell, Zion               Haddon Towns          120-00       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Matthew              Haddon Heigh          140-10     129-06   10   
  2 Overbeck, Luke               Haddon Towns          120-08     125-01    8   
  3 Higgs, Savien                Paul VI HS            119-01     119-11    6   
  4 Lacey, Brendan               Haddon Heigh          128-00     118-09    3   
  4 Olevsky, Ozzy                Haddon Towns          113-09     118-09    3   
  6 Dolson, Justice              Gloucester C          129-08     111-01    1   
  7 Banks, Jaquil                Gloucester C          134-00     110-08  
  8 Maldonado, Miguel            Lindenwold H          118-00     102-11  
  9 Grier, Jayden                Overbrook HS          114-10     102-05  
 10 Caracciolo, Christopher      Paul VI HS            104-11     100-10  
 11 Scamardi, Nate               Lindenwold H          113-02      96-02  
 12 Tillman, Lucas               Camden Catho          120-07      91-07  
 13 Brady, Shawn                 Bishop Eusta          116-05      91-04  
 14 Colon, Juan                  Camden Catho          106-10      76-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2 Large
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman Frazier, Zyheem      Timber Creek           11.00      11.10q  4 
  2 Jennings, Elijah             Pennsauken H           10.90      11.23q  4 
  3 Jamison, Julian              Eastern Regi           11.44      11.38q  3 
  4 Everett Jr, Kenneth          Winslow Town           10.90      11.47q  4 
  5 Kaminsky, Jordan             Cherry Hill            11.58      11.52q  3 
  6 Rowe, Jamir                  Sterling HS            11.40      11.66q  3 
  7 Smith, Omar                  Highland Reg           11.00      11.68   4 
  8 Ruiz, Isaac                  Cherry Hill            11.10      11.77   3 
  9 Daley, Ainsley               Camden Co. V           11.30      11.86   3 
 10 McCullough, Anthony          Sterling HS            11.87      11.89   2 
 11 Miller, Cameron              Winslow Town           11.10      11.93   4 
 12 Blum, Gabriel                Haddonfield            11.80      11.95   3 
 13 rodriquez, angelo            Highland Reg           11.10      12.04   4 
 14 Unterlack, Caleb             Cherry Hill            12.11      12.22   2 
 15 Anderson, Montel             Woodrow Wils                      12.32   1 
 16 Richards, Kai                Haddonfield            12.00      12.41   2 
 17 Anthony, Judah               Woodrow Wils                      12.62   1 
 18 Douglas, Tivan               Triton Regio           12.20      12.93   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman Frazier, Zyheem      Timber Creek           11.10      11.14   10   
  2 Jennings, Elijah             Pennsauken H           11.23      11.22    8   
  3 Jamison, Julian              Eastern Regi           11.38      11.47    6   
  4 Everett Jr, Kenneth          Winslow Town           11.47      11.62    4   
  5 Kaminsky, Jordan             Cherry Hill            11.52      11.71    2   
  6 Rowe, Jamir                  Sterling HS            11.66      11.88    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2 Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wynn, Premier                Pennsauken H           22.77      23.24   4  10   
  2 Shakir, Ejani                Winslow Town           22.80      23.41   4   8   
  3 Coleman Frazier, Zyheem      Timber Creek           22.09      23.58   4   6   
  4 Lee, Azir                    Sterling HS            22.10      23.67   4   4   
  5 Brown, Austin                Timber Creek           22.08      23.71   4   2   
  6 rodriquez, angelo            Highland Reg           22.80      23.86   3   1   
  7 Kaminsky, Jordan             Cherry Hill            23.44      24.08   3 
  8 Everett Jr, Kenneth          Winslow Town           23.50      24.20   3 
  9 Matthews, Ben                Cherry Hill            24.00      24.25   2 
 10 Ruiz, Isaac                  Cherry Hill            23.00      24.26   3 
 11 Miller, Xavier               Sterling HS            23.60      24.27   3 
 12 Daley, Ainsley               Camden Co. V           23.80      24.49   2 
 13 White, Jarett                Triton Regio           24.20      24.87   2 
 14 Lemon, Sean                  Triton Regio           24.20      24.91   2 
 15 Loyd, Terron                 Woodrow Wils                      25.21   1 
 16 Richards, Kai                Haddonfield            24.50      25.40   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2 Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wynn, Premier                Pennsauken H           49.32      48.96   3  10   
  2 Brown, Austin                Timber Creek           50.07      50.04   3   8   
  3 Ali, Nasir                   Timber Creek           50.09      50.66   3   6   
  4 Kennedy, Myki                Winslow Town           50.10      51.07   3   4   
  5 Messenger, Caleb             Triton Regio           51.00      51.23   3   2   
  6 Fonkam, Junior               Winslow Town           52.92      52.11   3   1   
  7 Matthews, Ben                Cherry Hill            53.80      54.04   2 
  8 Mulbah, Dewin                Highland Reg           57.91      54.32   1 
  9 Doyle, Beckett               Haddonfield            54.50      54.56   2 
 10 Nugent, Joseph               Haddonfield            55.00      55.25   2 
 11 Weipz, Dylan                 Eastern Regi           57.14      55.39   2 
 12 Budsock, Joseph              Cherry Hill            56.50      55.74   2 
 13 Tummings, Julian             Sterling HS                       55.88   1 
 14 Bradley-Cook, Timere         Eastern Regi           58.08      56.21   1 
 15 Lovett, Eygpt                Triton Regio           56.17      56.41   2 
 16 Dominguez, Julis             Woodrow Wils                    1:00.88   1 
 17 Anderson, Montel             Woodrow Wils                    1:02.94   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Ari               Cherry Hill          2:01.00    1:59.17   3  10   
  2 McGrath, Ladanian            Pennsauken H         1:58.93    1:59.71   3   4   
  3 Wakefield, Robert            Timber Creek         1:57.60    2:00.87   3   6   
  4 Oquendo, Joel                Pennsauken H         1:57.70    2:02.68   3   8   
  5 Jenter, Landon               Eastern Regi         2:05.00    2:05.99   2   2   
  6 Webb, Cortland               Highland Reg         2:00.45    2:06.11   3   1   
  7 Dougherty, Liam              Haddonfield          2:02.00    2:06.43   3 
  8 McFadden, Wayne              Winslow Town         2:05.30    2:07.53   2 
  9 Tepper, Peter                Cherry Hill          2:02.00    2:08.24   3 
 10 Sullivan, Matthew            Haddonfield          2:04.20    2:09.12   2 
 11 Ajaegbulemh, Uchechukwu      Winslow Town         2:15.64    2:09.33   1 
 12 Tepper, Michael              Cherry Hill          2:12.13    2:12.04   2 
 13 Mack, Nick                   Triton Regio         2:10.61    2:12.22   2 
 14 Diaz, Kiernan                Eastern Regi         2:10.40    2:13.96   2 
 15 Oquendo, Jason               Timber Creek         2:11.80    2:14.08   2 
 16 Smith, Jake                  Highland Reg         2:10.00    2:15.80   2 
 17 Vera, Will                   Sterling HS          2:12.00    2:16.60   2 
 18 Rich, Julian                 Camden Co. V         2:15.00    2:17.56   1 
 19 Vargas-Trinidad, Leo         Camden Co. V         2:19.00    2:19.07   1 
 20 Martino, Joshuah             Triton Regio                    2:21.78   1 
 21 brown, abdullah              Woodrow Wils                    2:53.30   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andrus, George               Haddonfield          4:14.45    4:17.88   3  10   
      1:04.93 (1:04.93)  3:14.79 (2:09.87)  4:17.88 (1:03.10)
  2 Oquendo, Joel                Pennsauken H         4:25.00    4:27.26   3   8   
      1:06.33 (1:06.33)  2:14.09 (1:07.76)  3:22.10 (1:08.02)  4:27.26 (1:05.16)
  3 Karcsh, Owen                 Eastern Regi         4:28.88    4:27.51   3   6   
      1:07.55 (1:07.55)  2:15.84 (1:08.30)  3:23.16 (1:07.32)  4:27.51 (1:04.35)
  4 Gaffin, Jack                 Cherry Hill          4:29.73    4:28.24   3   4   
      1:06.48 (1:06.48)  2:13.91 (1:07.43)  3:22.72 (1:08.81)  4:28.24 (1:05.52)
  5 DiMedio, Robert              Haddonfield          4:29.00    4:28.72   3   2   
      1:06.89 (1:06.89)  2:14.79 (1:07.90)  3:23.53 (1:08.75)  4:28.72 (1:05.19)
  6 Gallo, Gavin                 Highland Reg         4:31.00    4:31.53   3   1   
      1:07.01 (1:07.01)  2:15.15 (1:08.15)  3:24.55 (1:09.40)  4:31.53 (1:06.98)
  7 Wence, Ethan                 Triton Regio         4:32.00    4:34.15   3 
      1:07.24 (1:07.24)  2:15.71 (1:08.48)  3:25.20 (1:09.49)  4:34.15 (1:08.96)
  8 Mylan, Cole                  Timber Creek         4:28.00    4:37.25   3 
      1:07.29 (1:07.29)  2:15.51 (1:08.22)  3:25.72 (1:10.22)  4:37.25 (1:11.53)
  9 Guidarelli, Raine            Cherry Hill          4:49.98    4:43.56   2 
      1:12.14 (1:12.14)  2:23.03 (1:10.89)  3:34.52 (1:11.50)  4:43.55 (1:09.03)
 10 Rich, Julian                 Camden Co. V         5:05.00    4:58.11   2 
      1:13.19 (1:13.19)  2:33.57 (1:20.38)  3:51.66 (1:18.09)  4:58.11 (1:06.46)
 11 Harrell, Brian               Pennsauken H         5:05.84    5:00.31   2 
      1:11.11 (1:11.11)  2:26.20 (1:15.10)  3:42.52 (1:16.33)  5:00.31 (1:17.80)
 12 Priestley, Cameron           Triton Regio         5:06.00    5:00.34   2 
      1:10.66 (1:10.66)  2:26.73 (1:16.07)  3:45.73 (1:19.01)  5:00.34 (1:14.61)
 13 Vera, Will                   Sterling HS          4:41.00    5:03.66   2 
      1:12.44 (1:12.44)  2:29.12 (1:16.69)  3:50.18 (1:21.06)  5:03.66 (1:13.48)
         5:03.66 (0.01)
 14 Dwamena, Patrick             Winslow Town         5:25.00    5:06.00   1 
      1:07.85 (1:07.85)  2:26.98 (1:19.14)  3:48.06 (1:21.08)  5:06.00 (1:17.94)
 15 Leza, Gilberto               Winslow Town         5:09.00    5:09.33   2 
      1:11.28 (1:11.28)  2:32.06 (1:20.78)  3:55.57 (1:23.52)  5:09.33 (1:13.77)
 16 Breeze, Dylan                Cherry Hill          5:10.88    5:10.17   1 
      1:12.73 (1:12.73)  2:34.06 (1:21.33)  3:56.10 (1:22.05)  5:10.17 (1:14.07)
 17 Vargas-Trinidad, Leo         Camden Co. V         5:25.00    5:10.62   1 
      1:08.77 (1:08.77)  2:28.17 (1:19.41)  3:52.03 (1:23.87)  5:10.62 (1:18.59)
 18 Gruen, Kevin                 Timber Creek         5:05.00    5:20.03   2 
      1:13.25 (1:13.25)  2:35.56 (1:22.32)  3:59.28 (1:23.72)  5:20.03 (1:20.76)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clevenger, Seth              Haddonfield          9:08.89    9:03.65   2  10   
      1:04.33 (1:04.33)  2:12.28 (1:07.95)  3:20.85 (1:08.58)  4:28.54 (1:07.69)
      5:36.10 (1:07.57)  6:46.90 (1:10.81)  7:57.61 (1:10.71)  9:03.65 (1:06.05)
  2 Fortuna, Dennis              Triton Regio         9:28.26    9:20.93   2   8   
      1:06.45 (1:06.45)  2:14.94 (1:08.49)     2:24.71 (9.77)    3:24.48 (59.77)
      4:35.03 (1:10.56)  5:46.74 (1:11.71)  6:59.49 (1:12.75)  8:12.43 (1:12.94)
      9:20.93 (1:08.51)
  3 Romea, Ian                   Haddonfield          9:40.69    9:47.27   2   6   
      1:11.27 (1:11.27)  3:38.57 (2:27.30)  4:52.91 (1:14.35)  6:08.55 (1:15.64)
      7:25.56 (1:17.02)  8:40.89 (1:15.34)  9:47.27 (1:06.38)
  4 Mylan, Cole                  Timber Creek         9:40.10    9:48.42   2   4   
      1:11.89 (1:11.89)  2:24.99 (1:13.10)  3:38.85 (1:13.86)  4:53.26 (1:14.42)
      6:08.66 (1:15.40)  7:25.22 (1:16.57)  8:40.96 (1:15.74)  9:48.42 (1:07.47)
  5 Cheng, Jacob                 Cherry Hill          9:59.62    9:58.88   2   2   
      1:13.39 (1:13.39)  2:27.28 (1:13.90)  3:41.02 (1:13.74)  4:56.20 (1:15.18)
      6:12.85 (1:16.66)  7:29.97 (1:17.12)  8:47.72 (1:17.75)  9:58.88 (1:11.17)
  6 Smith, Jake                  Highland Reg         9:56.00    9:59.95   2   1   
      1:12.41 (1:12.41)  2:25.55 (1:13.14)  3:40.10 (1:14.55)  4:54.41 (1:14.32)
      6:09.15 (1:14.74)  7:26.36 (1:17.21)  8:45.15 (1:18.79)  9:59.95 (1:14.81)
  7 Imperatore, Anthony          Highland Reg        10:15.34   10:06.93   2 
      1:13.41 (1:13.41)  2:26.54 (1:13.14)  3:41.32 (1:14.78)  4:57.03 (1:15.72)
      6:15.57 (1:18.54)  7:36.74 (1:21.18)  8:56.61 (1:19.87) 10:06.93 (1:10.33)
  8 Miller, Forrest              Triton Regio        10:18.77   10:16.00   2 
      1:12.86 (1:12.86)  2:25.99 (1:13.14)  3:40.73 (1:14.74)  4:56.18 (1:15.46)
      6:14.47 (1:18.30)  7:35.93 (1:21.46)  8:56.22 (1:20.30) 10:16.00 (1:19.78)
  9 Korneyev, Christopher        Cherry Hill         10:41.41   10:36.93   1 
      1:14.65 (1:14.65)  2:35.89 (1:21.25)  3:54.71 (1:18.83)  5:15.99 (1:21.29)
      6:38.05 (1:22.06)  8:00.60 (1:22.56)  9:22.51 (1:21.91) 10:36.92 (1:14.42)
 10 Robayo, Ethan                Eastern Regi        11:08.70   10:59.79   1 
      1:19.46 (1:19.46)  2:45.52 (1:26.07)  4:10.60 (1:25.08)  5:34.81 (1:24.21)
      6:57.47 (1:22.66)  8:23.36 (1:25.90)  9:47.78 (1:24.43) 10:59.79 (1:12.01)
 11 Giovetsis, Jack              Timber Creek        10:50.00   11:02.74   1 
      1:16.09 (1:16.09)  2:38.06 (1:21.98)  4:03.23 (1:25.17)  5:28.28 (1:25.06)
      6:54.65 (1:26.37)  8:19.73 (1:25.09)  9:45.37 (1:25.65) 11:02.74 (1:17.37)
 12 Leza, Gilberto               Winslow Town        11:42.00   11:31.18   1 
      1:17.96 (1:17.96)  2:41.88 (1:23.93)  4:09.91 (1:28.04)  5:38.48 (1:28.57)
      7:08.48 (1:30.00)  8:39.66 (1:31.19) 10:09.52 (1:29.87) 11:31.18 (1:21.66)
 13 Harris, Brody                Winslow Town        12:00.00   11:32.07   1 
      1:18.23 (1:18.23)  2:42.56 (1:24.33)  4:10.50 (1:27.94)  5:39.16 (1:28.66)
      7:09.21 (1:30.06)  8:40.30 (1:31.09) 10:09.92 (1:29.63) 11:32.07 (1:22.16)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2 Large
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Aaron (Aj)           Eastern Regi           14.34      15.25q  3 
  2 Pearson, Chace               Timber Creek           15.02      16.12q  3 
  3 Page, Dillon                 Cherry Hill            15.64      16.24q  3 
  4 Agbessi, Samuel              Sterling HS            15.40      16.29q  3 
  5 Copling, Zah'kye             Pennsauken H           17.34      16.34q  1 
  6 Akeh, Olujoba                Cherry Hill            15.53      16.77q  3 
  7 Cade, Darien                 Timber Creek           15.50      16.84   3 
  8 Frazier, Devon               Highland Reg           16.90      16.86   2 
  9 Oleaga, Carlos               Eastern Regi           16.35      16.87   2 
 10 Dougherty, Benjamin          Cherry Hill            16.33      16.97   2 
 11 Williams, Caleb              Cherry Hill            16.50      17.39   2 
 12 Miller, Cameron              Winslow Town           17.30      17.48   1 
 13 Holloway, Marquis            Sterling HS            16.50      18.36   2 
 14 Harripersad, Ezekiel         Highland Reg           18.68      19.47   1 
 -- Moore, Trey                  Winslow Town           16.20         FS   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Aaron (Aj)           Eastern Regi           15.25      15.25   10   
  2 Pearson, Chace               Timber Creek           16.12      16.12    8   
  3 Page, Dillon                 Cherry Hill            16.24      16.24    6   
  4 Agbessi, Samuel              Sterling HS            16.29      16.29    4   
  5 Copling, Zah'kye             Pennsauken H           16.34      16.34    2   
  6 Akeh, Olujoba                Cherry Hill            16.77      16.77    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Division 2 Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wynn, Premier                Pennsauken H           56.48      54.74   4  10   
  2 Agbessi, Samuel              Sterling HS            58.00      57.79   4   8   
  3 Copling, Zah'kye             Pennsauken H           59.75      58.91   4   6   
  4 Akeh, Olujoba                Cherry Hill            58.76      59.72   4   4   
  5 McFadden, Wayne              Winslow Town         1:01.00    1:00.00   4   2   
  6 Casa, Noah                   Cherry Hill          1:01.56    1:00.15   3   1   
  7 Wall, Jaylen                 Winslow Town         1:03.00    1:00.16   3 
  8 Williams, Caleb              Cherry Hill          1:01.89    1:01.68   3 
  9 Oleaga, Carlos               Eastern Regi         1:03.05    1:01.90   3 
 10 Harripersad, Ezekiel         Highland Reg         1:03.76    1:02.38   2 
 11 McGroarty, Keegan            Eastern Regi         1:01.14    1:03.15   3 
 12 Cedar, Evan                  Haddonfield          1:03.10    1:03.70   3 
 13 Ali, Nasir                   Timber Creek           57.90    1:03.83   4 
 14 Mack, Nick                   Triton Regio         1:04.30    1:03.92   2 
 15 O'Dunlami, Prince            Timber Creek         1:06.00    1:05.15   2 
 16 Holloway, Marquis            Sterling HS          1:04.00    1:05.44   2 
 17 Martino, Joshuah             Triton Regio         1:06.20    1:06.51   1 
 18 Wilson, Wesley               Haddonfield          1:08.09    1:07.11   1 
 19 driggins, jamir              Highland Reg                    1:08.56   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              3:26.25    3:27.98   10   
     1) Brown, Austin                   2) Coleman Frazier, Zyheem        
     3) Khan, Kysim                     4) Ali, Nasir                     
  2 Winslow Township HS                               3:27.92    3:29.27    8   
     1) Kennedy, Myki                   2) Pratt-Adams, Quentin           
     3) Fonkam, Junior                  4) Ajaegbulemh, Uchechukwu        
  3 Sterling HS                                       3:31.54    3:30.65    6   
     1) Agbessi, Samuel                 2) Miller, Xavier                 
     3) McCullough, Anthony             4) Lee, Azir                      
  4 Highland Reg HS                                   3:32.19    3:41.13    4   
     1) Alford, Freddi                  2) Gallo, Gavin                   
     3) Knoedler, Cole                  4) Smith, Omar                    
  5 Haddonfield Memorial HS                           3:42.00    3:44.89    2   
     1) Doyle, Beckett                  2) McCracken, James               
     3) Nugent, Joseph                  4) Washington, Vincent            
  6 Cherry Hill East HS                               3:33.74    3:51.07    1   
     1) Tepper, Peter                   2) Greenberg, Ari                 
     3) Matthews, Ben                   4) Kaminsky, Jordan               
  7 Triton Regional HS                                3:42.10    3:52.39  
     1) Messenger, Caleb                2) Wence, Ethan                   
     3) Lovett, Eygpt                   4) Fortuna, Dennis                
 
Boys High Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jaden               Timber Creek         6-06.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Page, Dillon                 Cherry Hill          6-06.25   J6-00.00    8   
  3 Gamble, Justice              Sterling HS          6-02.00   J6-00.00    6   
  4 White, Jarett                Triton Regio         6-06.00   J6-00.00    4   
  5 Carlson, Jacob               Cherry Hill          6-00.00    5-08.00    2   
 -- Wall, Jaylen                 Winslow Town         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Je'Von              Winslow Town                         NH  
 -- Washington, Marshall         Woodrow Wils                         NH  
 -- McGrath, Ladanian            Pennsauken H         5-05.75         NH  
 -- Dominguez, Julis             Woodrow Wils                         NH  
 -- Douglas, Tivan               Triton Regio         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Blum, Gabriel                Haddonfield                          NH  
 -- Joarder, Miles               Haddonfield                          NH  
 -- Holloway, Marquis            Sterling HS          5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kriesman, Noah               Cherry Hill         14-00.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Hurly, Alexander             Haddonfield         10-00.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Potts, Trevon                Sterling HS         12-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Dickerson, Amari             Winslow Town         9-06.00  J10-00.00    4   
  5 Siri, Luke                   Eastern Regi        10-06.00  J10-00.00    2   
  6 Tishey, Kevin                Cherry Hill         10-00.00    9-06.00    0.33
  6 Gonzalez, Zavier             Highland Reg                    9-06.00    0.33
  6 Berete, Sitta                Timber Creek         9-00.00    9-06.00    0.33
 
Boys Long Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pearson, Chace               Timber Creek        23-04.75   21-02.50   10   
  2 Smith, Omar                  Highland Reg        21-04.50   20-03.50    8   
  3 White, Jarett                Triton Regio        19-10.50  J20-02.50    6   
  4 Johnson, Jaden               Timber Creek        20-00.75  J20-02.50    4   
  5 Lee, Azir                    Sterling HS         19-08.00   19-10.25    2   
  6 Ali, Kahlil                  Pennsauken H        20-01.50   19-10.00    1   
  7 Shakir, Ejani                Winslow Town                   19-09.00  
  8 Boggans, Greg                Cherry Hill         19-10.25   18-11.50  
  9 Rowe, Jamir                  Sterling HS         19-05.25   18-10.00  
 10 Jennings, Elijah             Pennsauken H        19-02.00   18-08.00  
 11 Lemon, Sean                  Triton Regio        17-11.00   18-07.75  
 12 Dominguez, Julis             Woodrow Wils                   18-07.50  
 12 Jackson Jr., Darrell         Winslow Town        18-07.75   18-07.50  
 14 Kersey, Jashad               Eastern Regi        19-01.50   18-05.25  
 15 Dougherty, Benjamin          Cherry Hill         18-00.00   18-04.50  
 16 brown, brymir                Highland Reg                   16-10.75  
 17 Klaus, Weston                Haddonfield         19-05.00   16-08.25  
 -- Brooks, Aaron (Aj)           Eastern Regi        20-04.50       FOUL  
 -- Loyd, Terron                 Woodrow Wils                       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jaden               Timber Creek        46-09.00   45-09.50   10   
  2 Brooks, Aaron (Aj)           Eastern Regi        44-05.75   43-05.50    8   
  3 Gamble, Justice              Sterling HS         40-08.00   42-00.50    6   
  4 Jackson Jr., Darrell         Winslow Town        38-06.50   41-01.25    4   
  5 Frazier, Devon               Highland Reg                   40-08.50    2   
  6 Viccharelli, Dante           Pennsauken H        39-08.50   40-05.00    1   
  7 Kersey, Jashad               Eastern Regi        42-08.00   40-03.00  
  8 Ali, Kahlil                  Pennsauken H        42-02.00   40-02.75  
  9 Dominguez, Julis             Woodrow Wils                   39-00.00  
 10 Holloway, Marquis            Sterling HS         38-06.00   37-02.00  
 11 Brooks, Darren               Winslow Town        34-08.00   36-10.25  
 12 Rowe, Gary                   Cherry Hill         42-00.00   36-08.50  
 13 Lemon, Sean                  Triton Regio        34-11.50   36-06.75  
 14 Marsh, Richard               Cherry Hill                    36-01.00  
 15 brown, brymir                Highland Reg                   35-08.75  
 16 Carlson, Jacob               Cherry Hill         38-00.00   34-08.00  
 17 Klaus, Weston                Haddonfield         36-05.00   33-09.75  
 18 Joarder, Miles               Haddonfield         32-01.00   33-06.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Rob                  Sterling HS         47-03.50   44-10.00   10   
  2 Cade, Darien                 Timber Creek        45-02.00   44-07.25    8   
  3 Richardson, Jamir            Sterling HS         47-00.50   44-00.75    6   
  4 Oliver, Ellis                Winslow Town        45-11.75   42-05.25    4   
  5 Stanley, Ja'Quay             Woodrow Wils        38-01.00   41-09.25    2   
  6 Tarditi, Jack                Haddonfield         40-05.00   41-00.25    1   
  7 Borromeo, Jacob              Eastern Regi        40-08.25   40-07.25  
  8 Clax, Christopher            Haddonfield         43-11.00   40-06.75  
  9 Jones, Isaiah                Pennsauken H        39-07.00   39-02.00  
 10 Farmer, Jayden               Pennsauken H        39-02.25   38-10.00  
 11 Do, Jimmy                    Cherry Hill         34-09.75   36-08.25  
 12 Payne, Javion                Highland Reg        36-07.00   36-03.75  
 13 McCormick, Shane             Triton Regio        37-07.25   35-11.25  
 14 Bar, Guy                     Cherry Hill         34-11.00   34-07.25  
 15 Animashaun, Rotimi           Timber Creek        39-00.00   33-09.00  
 16 Embrey, Jimmy                Eastern Regi        34-01.00   33-05.25  
 -- Chambers, Omari              Winslow Town        43-06.25       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clax, Christopher            Haddonfield           143-09     132-04   10   
  2 Carter, Rob                  Sterling HS           140-09     126-00    8   
  3 Reddick, Jaheem              Sterling HS           140-01     125-06    6   
  4 Oliver, Ellis                Winslow Town          123-03     124-05    4   
  5 Chambers, Omari              Winslow Town                     112-10    2   
  6 Sweeney, Aidan               Cherry Hill           108-10     110-01    1   
  7 Cade, Darien                 Timber Creek          118-11     109-03  
  8 Farmer, Jayden               Pennsauken H          101-01     108-02  
  9 Payne, Javion                Highland Reg           77-10     105-08  
 10 Gonzalez, Zavier             Highland Reg           88-08     102-04  
 11 Foster, Chase                Triton Regio           97-05     101-10  
 12 Animashaun, Rotimi           Timber Creek          102-00     101-08  
 13 Mendoza, Jordan              Cherry Hill           130-00     100-11  
 14 Borromeo, Jacob              Eastern Regi           80-10      95-11  
 15 Do, Jimmy                    Cherry Hill            79-00      90-06  
 16 Durkin, Julian               Haddonfield            84-04      89-00  
 17 Embrey, Jimmy                Eastern Regi           79-00      83-11  
 18 Farinas, Raine               Cherry Hill            93-06      82-10  
 -- Le, Aaron                    Pennsauken H          123-03       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Rob                  Sterling HS           154-08     149-02   10   
  2 Cade, Darien                 Timber Creek          145-06     144-02    8   
  3 Hurly, Alexander             Haddonfield           122-00     139-08    6   
  4 Johnson, Jaden               Timber Creek          131-00     139-05    4   
  5 Wilson, James                Winslow Town                     138-00    2   
  6 Paris, Ryan                  Sterling HS           139-06     135-10    1   
  7 Costello, Colin              Cherry Hill           135-08     132-08  
  8 Soumilas, Alexander          Haddonfield           114-10     121-05  
  9 Murray, Kyle                 Winslow Town           97-02     120-03  
 10 Le, Aaron                    Pennsauken H          146-02     113-05  
 11 Le, Ryan                     Pennsauken H          113-06     106-09  
 12 Rivera, Frankie              Triton Regio           97-05     100-01  
 13 Brooks, Aaden                Eastern Regi           95-09      94-05  
 14 MacMurray, Aidan             Eastern Regi           86-06      91-08  
 15 Pitre, Kyler                 Cherry Hill            96-02      86-07  
 16 Morris, Tyler                Cherry Hill                       60-11  

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2022
                    Camden County Championships - 5/14/2022                    
                                 Haddon Twp HS                                 
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 57                        
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Haddon Heights HS                  4213            160  
                2 Haddon Township HS                 419              66  
                3 Camden Catholic HS                 613              52  
                4 Audubon HS                         421              39  
                5 Gloucester City HS                 4212             38  
                6 Paul VI HS                         6110             35  
                7 Bishop Eustace Prep                612              31  
                8 Collingswood HS                    428              26  
                9 Overbrook HS                       4413             20  
               10 Camden HS                          432              18  
               11 Lindenwold HS                      4131              8  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Timber Creek Reg. HS               4323          114.333
                2 Sterling HS                        4222             84  
                3 Pennsauken HS                      4414             68  
                4 Haddonfield Memorial HS            4110             55  
                5 Cherry Hill East HS                445           49.3333
                6 Winslow Township HS                448              47  
                7 Eastern Regional HS                447              34  
                8 Triton Regional HS                 4420             20  
                9 Highland Reg HS                    449           18.3333
               10 Cherry Hill West HS                446               3  
               11 Woodrow Wilson HS                  4322              2  

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2022
                    Camden County Championships - 5/14/2022                    
                                 Haddon Twp HS                                 
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 58                        
 
                    Female Team Scores -  1 Small Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Haddon Township HS                 419             102  
                2 Audubon HS                         421              68  
                3 Paul VI HS                         6110             65  
                4 Camden HS                          432              49  
                5 Camden Catholic HS                 613              44  
                6 Haddon Heights HS                  4213             41  
                7 Collingswood HS                    428              32  
                8 Bishop Eustace Prep                612              22  
                9 Lindenwold HS                      4131             20  
               10 Gloucester City HS                 4212             10  
               11 Overbrook HS                       4413              6