5/13– Cumberland County Championships

LINK TO LIVE RESULTS

 Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2021 07:04 PM
                  Cumberland County Championships - 5/13/2021                  
                                 Bridgeton HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Goolsby, Amiyah              Millville HS           12.50      12.95   2   8   
  2 Mosley, Danaija              Cumberland R           12.69      13.12   2   6   
  3 Chappius, Saniya             Cumberland R           13.60      13.26   1   4   
  4 Sadler, Da'Naisa             Bridgeton HS           13.20      13.30   1   2   
  5 Goolsby, Aaliyah             Millville HS           12.70      13.33   2   1   
  6 Jones, Samantha              Vineland HS            13.00      13.69   2 
  7 Febry, Ja'Nasia              Millville HS           12.67      14.04   2 
  8 McCoy, Miyah                 Cumberland R           13.50      14.10   1 
  9 Barile, Giovanna             Vineland HS            14.10      14.31   1 
 10 Nottingham, Tyla             Vineland HS            13.00      14.50   2 
 11 Peel, Aniya                  Bridgeton HS           14.00      15.41   1 
 12 Cooper, Anayjah              Bridgeton HS           14.20      15.85   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goolsby, Amiyah              Millville HS           26.60      26.51   2   8   
  2 Chappius, Saniya             Cumberland R           27.60      27.44   2   6   
  3 Sadler, Da'Naisa             Bridgeton HS           29.10      27.73   2   4   
  4 Jones, Samantha              Vineland HS            28.90      28.34   2   2   
  5 Russell, Debbrianna          Vineland HS            30.40      29.33   1   1   
  6 Sanchez, Lizetch             Vineland HS                       29.84   2 
  6 Mosley, Jamya                Bridgeton HS           30.10      29.84   1 
  8 Febry, Ja'Nasia              Millville HS           27.31      30.17   1 
  9 Sulzer, Isabella             Vineland HS            30.10      30.55   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goolsby, Aaliyah             Millville HS         1:06.00    1:03.92   2   8   
  2 Hitchner, Bridget            Cumberland R         1:08.00    1:06.47   2   6   
  3 Williams, Sha'Najah          Millville HS         1:09.00    1:07.31   2   4   
  4 Jones, NyAzshaa              Bridgeton HS         1:10.00    1:07.91   2   2   
  5 Sulzer, Isabella             Vineland HS          1:07.70    1:09.03   2   1   
  6 Sanchez, Lizetch             Vineland HS                     1:09.15   1 
  7 Mosley, Dej'mera             Bridgeton HS         1:08.00    1:10.66   2 
  8 Nottingham, Tyla             Vineland HS          1:12.40    1:14.83   1 
  9 Lopez, Mariana               Vineland HS          1:13.00    1:15.99   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tanyha                Millville HS         2:31.53    2:41.55    8   
      1:17.74 (1:17.74)  2:41.55 (1:23.82)
  2 Stanker, Emily               Vineland HS          2:50.00    2:46.47    6   
      1:20.59 (1:20.59)  2:46.47 (1:25.88)
  3 Salas Diaz, Kaitlin          Bridgeton HS         2:53.00    2:46.99    4   
      1:21.11 (1:21.11)  2:46.99 (1:25.88)
  4 Giuliana, Nicoletta          Vineland HS          2:50.40    2:48.10    2   
      1:20.08 (1:20.08)  2:48.10 (1:28.02)
  5 Hudson, Candace              Cumberland R         2:48.02    2:48.59    1   
      1:21.57 (1:21.57)  2:48.59 (1:27.02)
  6 Torres, Esmeralda            Bridgeton HS         4:04.00    2:55.24  
      1:27.16 (1:27.16)  2:55.24 (1:28.08)
  7 Amberths, Isabella           Vineland HS          3:17.00    3:09.96  
      1:23.64 (1:23.64)  3:09.96 (1:46.33)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Diana                 Bridgeton HS         6:14.00    5:59.07    8   
      1:25.94 (1:25.94)  2:55.49 (1:29.55)  4:31.45 (1:35.96)  5:59.07 (1:27.63)
  2 Giuliana, Nicoletta          Vineland HS          6:16.00    6:08.14    6   
      1:25.46 (1:25.46)  2:55.33 (1:29.87)  4:32.35 (1:37.02)  6:08.14 (1:35.80)
  3 Mutschler, Autumn            Millville HS         6:46.00    6:23.48    4   
      1:25.62 (1:25.62)  3:01.15 (1:35.54)  4:43.84 (1:42.70)  6:23.48 (1:39.64)
  4 Torres, Esmeralda            Bridgeton HS         7:17.00    6:49.38    2   
      1:31.80 (1:31.80)  3:22.13 (1:50.34)  5:11.40 (1:49.27)  6:49.38 (1:37.99)
  5 Elahi, Ruth                  Vineland HS          7:17.40    7:10.32    1   
      1:28.27 (1:28.27)  3:16.51 (1:48.25)  5:12.77 (1:56.26)  7:10.32 (1:57.55)
  6 Elahi, Zara                  Vineland HS          7:17.30    7:20.85  
      1:31.97 (1:31.97)  3:26.10 (1:54.13)  5:27.45 (2:01.36)  7:20.85 (1:53.40)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Diana                 Bridgeton HS        12:54.00   13:28.07    8   
      1:37.46 (1:37.46)  3:15.76 (1:38.30)  6:39.97 (3:24.22)  8:23.81 (1:43.84)
     10:08.91 (1:45.10) 11:54.00 (1:45.09) 13:28.07 (1:34.07)
  2 Mutschler, Autumn            Millville HS        13:50.00   14:12.39    6   
      1:36.37 (1:36.37)  3:15.02 (1:38.66)  4:56.30 (1:41.28)  6:43.11 (1:46.81)
      8:36.67 (1:53.57) 10:31.66 (1:54.99) 12:25.76 (1:54.10) 14:12.39 (1:46.64)
  3 Klimsza, Pauline             Vineland HS         14:47.00   14:46.90    4   
      1:38.65 (1:38.65)  3:23.19 (1:44.55)  5:16.13 (1:52.94)  7:10.39 (1:54.26)
      9:05.21 (1:54.83) 11:01.80 (1:56.60) 12:57.81 (1:56.01) 14:46.90 (1:49.10)
  4 Elahi, Zara                  Vineland HS         15:50.00   16:36.06    2   
      1:46.07 (1:46.07)  3:47.36 (2:01.29)  5:54.06 (2:06.70)  8:05.03 (2:10.98)
     10:20.10 (2:15.07) 12:27.92 (2:07.83) 14:36.77 (2:08.86) 16:36.06 (1:59.29)
  5 Herman, Ka                   Vineland HS                    17:19.44    1   
      1:51.86 (1:51.86)  4:01.75 (2:09.89)  6:15.15 (2:13.41)  8:31.71 (2:16.56)
     10:50.65 (2:18.95) 13:11.61 (2:20.97) 15:29.11 (2:17.50) 17:19.44 (1:50.33)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Leah                  Millville HS           15.61      15.45   2   8   
  2 Goolsby, Amiyah              Millville HS           17.00      18.15   2   6   
  3 Rodriguez, Adriana           Vineland HS            19.20      18.88   2   4   
  4 Sabio-Grant, Leila           Vineland HS            18.60      19.08   2   2   
  5 Mercado, Melody              Vineland HS            19.80      19.99   1   1   
  6 Mosley, Dej'mera             Bridgeton HS           18.80      20.94   2 
  7 Mosley, Jamya                Bridgeton HS           22.00      21.82   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tanyha                Millville HS         1:10.00    1:10.95   2   8   
  2 Stanker, Emily               Vineland HS          1:15.30    1:15.78   2   6   
  3 Jones, NyAzshaa              Bridgeton HS         1:17.00    1:19.28   2   4   
  4 Clark, Anniyha               Bridgeton HS         1:20.00    1:19.95   1   2   
  5 Rodriguez, Adriana           Vineland HS          1:22.00    1:21.79   1   1   
  6 Mercado, Melody              Vineland HS          1:20.00    1:24.35   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Millville HS  'A'                                 4:42.00    4:30.46    6   
     1) Goolsby, Aaliyah                2) Howard, Leah                   
     3) Gross, Jada                     4) Williams, Sha'Najah            
      1:07.50 (1:07.50)  2:14.10 (1:06.60)  3:24.30 (1:10.21)  4:30.46 (1:06.16)
  2 Vineland HS  'A'                                  4:50.80    4:40.53    4   
     1) Amberths, Isabella              2) Giuliana, Nicoletta            
     3) Mercado, Melody                 4) Stanker, Emily                 
      1:10.31 (1:10.31)  2:19.63 (1:09.32)  3:32.00 (1:12.37)  4:40.53 (1:08.54)
  3 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                 4:47.00    4:43.06    2   
     1) Clark, Anniyha                  2) Jones, NyAzshaa                
     3) Mosley, Dej'mera                4) Gomez, Diana                   
      1:12.76 (1:12.76)  2:24.13 (1:11.37)  3:32.44 (1:08.32)  4:43.06 (1:10.63)
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Leah                  Millville HS         5-01.00    5-00.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Coursey, Alaysia             Millville HS         4-06.00    4-04.00    6   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Acevedo, Clar'nayja          Bridgeton HS         4-00.00   J4-04.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Sabio-Grant, Leila           Vineland HS          4-04.00    4-00.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Klimsza, Pauline             Vineland HS          4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Giuliana, Nicoletta          Vineland HS          4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coursey, Alaysia             Millville HS         7-06.00    8-00.00    8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO 
  2 Gross, Jada                  Millville HS         6-00.00    6-06.00    6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Leah                  Millville HS        18-03.00   18-03.00    8   
      FOUL  17-02  18-03           
  2 Coursey, Alaysia             Millville HS        15-04.00   15-01.00    6   
      14-06.75  15-01  14-01         
  3 Mosley, Danaija              Cumberland R        15-01.00   15-00.75    4   
      FOUL  15-00.75  14-06.25         
  4 McCoy, Miyah                 Cumberland R        13-05.00   14-10.00    2   
      FOUL  14-10  FOUL         
  5 Clark, Anniyha               Bridgeton HS        14-06.00   14-02.00    1   
      13-08.50  13-03.50  14-02         
  6 Owens, Egypt                 Vineland HS         13-07.00   13-02.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-02.75         
  7 Olita, Sophia                Vineland HS         12-08.00   13-00.75  
      12-05.75  13-00.75  11-01.75         
  8 Gross, Jada                  Millville HS        13-00.00   12-09.00  
      12-06.75  FOUL  12-09         
  9 Sabio-Grant, Leila           Vineland HS         14-00.00   12-08.00  
      12-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Cooper, Anayjah              Bridgeton HS        12-00.00   10-09.50  
      FOUL  10-06.50  10-09.50         
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Leah                  Millville HS        36-01.50   38-08.00    8   
      34-08.75  FOUL  38-08           
  2 Coursey, Alaysia             Millville HS        32-10.50   34-10.00    6   
      34-03.25  34-10  FOUL           
  3 Smith, Tanyha                Millville HS        32-11.00   34-05.00    4   
      33-02  33-10.50  34-05         
  4 Mosley, Danaija              Cumberland R        25-05.00   31-04.00    2   
      30-01.50  31-04  31-00.75         
  5 Owens, Egypt                 Vineland HS         28-07.00   28-05.50    1   
      27-03.50  28-03  28-05.50         
  6 Olita, Sophia                Vineland HS         25-03.00   28-02.50  
      27-07.50  28-02.50  28-01         
  7 McCoy, Miyah                 Cumberland R        27-01.00   28-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-01         
  7 Rodriguez, Adriana           Vineland HS         26-07.00   28-01.00  
      27-03  28-01  27-04.75         
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Jenna                  Millville HS        25-03.00   28-04.00    8   
      28-03  28-04  27-01         
  2 Speranza, Arianna            Cumberland R        26-09.00   26-02.00    6   
      24-05  24-01  26-02         
  3 Hyman, Zariah                Cumberland R        27-04.00   25-10.00    4   
      25-03  25-09  25-10           
  4 Owens, Egypt                 Vineland HS         23-01.00   25-01.00    2   
      25-01  23-07  24-07            
  5 Cooper, Jalia                Millville HS        22-00.00   24-10.50    1   
      24-10.50  22-02.50  22-06         
  6 Sydnor, Ry'NayJah            Bridgeton HS        25-04.00   24-09.00  
      24-09  23-09.50  23-10         
  7 Howerton, Rylee              Vineland HS         23-03.00   23-09.00  
      23-09  20-09  23-05.50         
  8 Ott, Madeline                Cumberland R                   23-03.50  
      21-08.50  23-03.50  18-06         
  9 Gonzalez, Alani              Millville HS        20-00.00   23-01.00  
      21-04.50  22-01  23-01         
 10 Acevedo, Clar'nayja          Bridgeton HS        22-00.00   21-01.00  
      20-08.25  19-06.50  21-01         
 11 McGriff, Diara               Bridgeton HS        16-03.00   15-11.50  
      15-11.50  15-05  15-04         
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Batista, Kiomara             Millville HS           61-02      83-06    8   
      83-06  75-11  79-01         
  2 Masilotti, Krystin           Millville HS           75-02      74-07    6   
      70-09  74-07  69-03           
  3 Ott, Madeline                Cumberland R           60-05      65-02    4   
      65-02  60-04  FOUL         
  4 Cooper, Jalia                Millville HS           55-00      61-07    2   
      61-07  59-01  55-04         
  5 Howerton, Rylee              Vineland HS            54-10      59-08    1   
      59-08  FOUL  FOUL         
  6 Sydnor, Ry'NayJah            Bridgeton HS           51-09      51-05  
      FOUL  51-05  50-11         
  7 Acevedo, Clar'nayja          Bridgeton HS           44-00      48-07  
      44-00  48-07  FOUL         
  8 McGriff, Diara               Bridgeton HS           30-01      37-04  
      33-00  33-02  37-04         
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howard, Leah                 Millville HS           93-05     111-00    8   
      86-04  111-00  94-10           
  2 Ott, Madeline                Cumberland R           89-02      79-05    6   
      74-03  79-05  75-00         
  3 Masilotti, Krystin           Millville HS           75-02      77-01    4   
      71-03  77-01  71-00         
  4 Clark, Anniyha               Bridgeton HS           62-02      70-07    2   
      70-07  65-01  70-02         
  5 Owens, Egypt                 Vineland HS            69-01      70-01    1   
      70-01  66-00  58-03         
  6 Howerton, Rylee              Vineland HS            62-09      67-02  
      63-06  67-02  64-00         
  7 Hyman, Zariah                Cumberland R                      66-09  
      48-04  60-09  66-09         
  8 Cooper, Jalia                Millville HS           70-00      61-11  
      58-10  58-08  61-11         
  9 Nottingham, Tyla             Vineland HS            60-00      59-10  
      52-10  57-08  59-10         
 10 Sydnor, Ry'NayJah            Bridgeton HS           61-04      56-02  
      51-02  56-02  53-06         
 11 Speranza, Arianna            Cumberland R           60-01      52-01  
      49-04  47-00  52-01         
 12 Acevedo, Clar'nayja          Bridgeton HS           51-00      35-06  
      35-06               
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jamison, Edward              Bridgeton HS           10.80      10.81   2   8   
  2 Thompson, Demetrius          Bridgeton HS           11.10      10.93   2   6   
  3 Corn, Matthew                Bridgeton HS           11.30      11.12   2   4   
  4 Stubbs, Jaiyon               Cumberland R           11.67      11.29   2   2   
  5 Haile, Taron                 Millville HS           11.70      11.35   2   1   
  6 Green, Michael               Vineland HS            11.20      11.43   2 
  7 Cephas, Ti-yon               Millville HS           12.40      11.52   1 
  8 McCullough, Elijah           Vineland HS            11.70      11.53   1 
  9 Haper, Germane               Cumberland R           12.50      11.68   1 
 10 Harris, Jamel                Millville HS                      11.84   1 
 11 Davis, Kesean                Vineland HS            13.10      12.43   1 
 12 Brantley, Michael            Bridgeton HS           11.90      12.47   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jamison, Edward              Bridgeton HS           22.70      22.13   2   8   
  2 Rivera, Elias                Millville HS           22.33      22.64   2   6   
  3 Thompson, Demetrius          Bridgeton HS           23.00      22.96   2   4   
  4 Corn, Matthew                Bridgeton HS           23.10      23.37   2   2   
  5 Haile, Taron                 Millville HS                      23.69   1   1   
  6 Green, Michael               Vineland HS            23.20      23.84   2 
  7 Ward, Jason                  Vineland HS            24.50      24.43   1 
  8 Haper, Germane               Cumberland R           25.00      24.58   1 
  9 Brantley, Michael            Bridgeton HS           25.70      25.76   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jamison, Edward              Bridgeton HS           50.00      50.63   2   8   
  2 Thompson, Demetrius          Bridgeton HS           52.50      52.88   2   6   
  3 Corn, Matthew                Bridgeton HS           52.00      55.42   2   4   
  4 Ward, Jason                  Vineland HS            55.70      56.89   1   2   
  5 Brantley, Michael            Bridgeton HS           59.00    1:01.99   1   1   
  6 Ferris, Nate                 Vineland HS                     1:08.56   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delcollo, Colton             Cumberland R         2:00.00    2:08.90    8   
      1:07.33 (1:07.33)  2:08.90 (1:01.58)
  2 West, Jalen                  Vineland HS          2:10.20    2:13.53    6   
      1:07.50 (1:07.50)  2:13.53 (1:06.03)
  3 Hickman-Hakola, Spencer      Millville HS                    2:26.37    4   
      1:09.15 (1:09.15)  2:26.37 (1:17.22)
  4 Barragan, Jason              Bridgeton HS         2:46.00    2:31.64    2   
      1:15.48 (1:15.48)  2:31.64 (1:16.17)
  5 Veliz, Giovanny              Vineland HS          2:30.00    2:35.23    1   
      1:14.83 (1:14.83)  2:35.23 (1:20.40)
  6 Raynus, Jayden               Millville HS                    2:39.31  
      1:18.55 (1:18.55)  2:39.31 (1:20.76)
  7 Russo, Ryan                  Vineland HS          2:42.00    2:53.55  
      1:24.12 (1:24.12)  2:53.55 (1:29.43)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delcollo, Colton             Cumberland R                    4:55.76    8   
      1:13.62 (1:13.62)  2:33.59 (1:19.98)  3:52.70 (1:19.11)  4:55.76 (1:03.07)
  2 Cervini, Anthony             Vineland HS          5:06.00    5:01.77    6   
      1:13.33 (1:13.33)  2:33.31 (1:19.99)  3:52.38 (1:19.07)  5:01.77 (1:09.39)
  3 West, Jalen                  Vineland HS                     5:04.25    4   
      1:13.32 (1:13.32)  2:33.31 (1:19.99)  3:52.31 (1:19.01)  5:04.25 (1:11.95)
  4 Gandy, Travis                Millville HS                    5:17.86    2   
      1:13.64 (1:13.64)  2:33.63 (1:19.99)  3:53.82 (1:20.20)  5:17.86 (1:24.04)
  5 Hendershott, Zachary         Millville HS                    5:30.34    1   
      1:15.68 (1:15.68)  2:36.48 (1:20.81)  4:03.17 (1:26.69)  5:30.34 (1:27.18)
  6 Merrill, Jayden              Millville HS                    5:34.70  
      1:16.44 (1:16.44)  2:40.09 (1:23.66)  4:12.03 (1:31.94)  5:34.70 (1:22.68)
  7 Barragan, Jason              Bridgeton HS         5:40.00    5:34.93  
      1:17.57 (1:17.57)  2:43.44 (1:25.87)  4:14.85 (1:31.41)  5:34.93 (1:20.09)
  8 Bullock, AJ                  Cumberland R                    5:41.35  
      1:20.65 (1:20.65)  2:47.74 (1:27.09)  4:20.65 (1:32.91)  5:41.35 (1:20.71)
  9 Gentile-Adamson, Landon      Vineland HS          5:44.00    6:00.57  
      1:20.69 (1:20.69)  2:53.21 (1:32.53)  4:32.27 (1:39.06)  6:00.57 (1:28.31)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delcollo, Colton             Cumberland R                   11:53.88    8   
      1:25.67 (1:25.67)  2:56.49 (1:30.82)  4:33.37 (1:36.89)  6:12.17 (1:38.80)
      7:46.47 (1:34.30)  9:19.11 (1:32.65) 10:48.65 (1:29.55) 11:53.88 (1:05.23)
  2 Cervini, Anthony             Vineland HS         11:44.00   12:05.69    6   
      1:26.00 (1:26.00)  2:56.78 (1:30.78)  4:33.79 (1:37.01)  6:12.61 (1:38.83)
      7:46.62 (1:34.01)  9:19.44 (1:32.83) 10:49.03 (1:29.59) 12:05.69 (1:16.66)
  3 Gandy, Travis                Millville HS                   12:22.81    4   
      1:27.66 (1:27.66)  3:01.46 (1:33.80)  4:37.34 (1:35.89)  6:13.36 (1:36.02)
      7:48.90 (1:35.55)  9:23.78 (1:34.88) 10:57.87 (1:34.10) 12:22.81 (1:24.94)
  4 Hickman-Hakola, Spencer      Millville HS                   12:57.31    2   
      1:25.03 (1:25.03)  2:56.02 (1:31.00)  4:33.11 (1:37.09)  6:11.96 (1:38.85)
      7:49.51 (1:37.56)  9:35.46 (1:45.95) 11:25.68 (1:50.22) 12:57.31 (1:31.63)
  5 Hendershott, Zachary         Millville HS                   12:57.86    1   
      1:31.95 (1:31.95)  3:12.82 (1:40.87)  4:52.53 (1:39.72)  6:32.60 (1:40.07)
      8:14.75 (1:42.16)  9:57.12 (1:42.37) 11:37.24 (1:40.12) 12:57.86 (1:20.62)
  6 Hernandez, Bryan             Bridgeton HS        13:00.00   13:25.44  
      1:32.83 (1:32.83)  3:14.90 (1:42.07)  4:58.81 (1:43.92)  6:44.28 (1:45.47)
      8:29.30 (1:45.02) 10:13.98 (1:44.69) 11:54.37 (1:40.39) 13:25.44 (1:31.08)
  7 Gentile-Adamson, Landon      Vineland HS         14:02.00   13:45.02  
      1:34.81 (1:34.81)  3:15.73 (1:40.92)  4:57.76 (1:42.04)  6:44.20 (1:46.45)
      8:31.35 (1:47.15) 10:22.50 (1:51.15) 12:12.37 (1:49.88) 13:45.02 (1:32.65)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Treshan           Millville HS           19.44      16.61   2   8   
  2 Rivera, Elias                Millville HS           17.10      16.78   2   6   
  3 Gould, Benjamin              Vineland HS            19.10      18.89   2   4   
  4 riley, kaden                 Cumberland R                      21.18   1   2   
  5 Veliz, Giovanny              Vineland HS            22.20      23.42   2   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Treshan           Millville HS         1:00.08      57.69   2   8   
  2 Gould, Benjamin              Vineland HS          1:03.00    1:04.84   2   6   
  3 Thomas, Jordan               Millville HS                    1:07.40   2   4   
  4 Jones, Kashon                Millville HS                    1:07.41   1   2   
  5 Veliz, Giovanny              Vineland HS          1:15.70    1:16.88   2   1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                            3:33.17    6   
     1) Corn, Matthew                   2) Mosley, Domitris               
     3) Thompson, Demetrius             4) Jamison, Edward                
          56.79 (56.79)    1:49.19 (52.40)    2:43.04 (53.86)    3:33.17 (50.14)
  2 Millville HS  'A'                                 3:32.00    3:34.62    4   
     1) Bowman, Calem                   2) Jones, Kashon                  
     3) Stevenson, Treshan              4) Rivera, Elias                  
          52.13 (52.13)    1:44.83 (52.70)    2:40.29 (55.46)    3:34.62 (54.33)
  3 Vineland HS  'A'                                  3:50.20    3:37.22    2   
     1) West, Jalen                     2) Ward, Jason                    
     3) Green, Michael                  4) Gould, Benjamin                
          53.50 (53.50)    1:47.51 (54.01)    2:42.65 (55.15)    3:37.22 (54.57)
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Elias                Millville HS                    5-10.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bowman, Calem                Millville HS                   J5-10.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Mosley, Domitris             Bridgeton HS         6-01.00   J5-10.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gould, Benjamin              Vineland HS          5-02.00    5-04.00    2   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Stubbs, Jaiyon               Cumberland R         5-06.00   J5-04.00    1   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Davis, Kesean                Vineland HS          4-06.00    5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    P    P   XO   XX 
  7 Freites, Nathan              Vineland HS          4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gandy, Travis                Millville HS                   10-00.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO     O   XXX 
  2 Jones-Jenkins, DaeZhaun      Millville HS                    9-06.00    6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XXX 
  3 Hendershott, Zachary         Millville HS                    9-00.00    4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Kultanoc, Rustem             Vineland HS          6-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Ward, Jason                  Vineland HS          6-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Edwards, Francesco           Vineland HS          6-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCullough, Elijah           Vineland HS         21-00.00   20-08.00    8   
      19-08.50  19-10  20-08           
  2 Haile, Taron                 Millville HS        19-04.00   19-10.50    6   
      18-07  17-11  19-10.50         
  3 Bowman, Calem                Millville HS        21-00.00   19-07.50    4   
      19-06.50  FOUL  19-07.50         
  4 Mosley, Domitris             Bridgeton HS        20-02.00   19-05.00    2   
      19-05  18-01  18-05         
  5 Stubbs, Jaiyon               Cumberland R        18-06.50   19-01.75    1   
      18-08.50  FOUL  19-01.75         
  6 Haper, Germane               Cumberland R                   18-01.00  
      FOUL  17-04.25  18-01         
  7 Davis, Kesean                Vineland HS         18-00.00   17-02.00  
      17-02  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Green, Michael               Vineland HS         18-00.00   16-01.00  
      16-01  13-05.75  13-10         
 -- Corn, Matthew                Bridgeton HS        17-07.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowman, Calem                Millville HS        45-11.00   41-01.75    8   
      39-06.50  41-01.75  FOUL           
  2 McCullough, Elijah           Vineland HS         37-09.00   37-06.00    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  37-06         
  3 Jones-Jenkins, DaeZhaun      Millville HS                   37-05.50    4   
      36-09  37-00.25  37-05.50         
  4 Stubbs, Jaiyon               Cumberland R        36-01.25   37-03.00    2   
      35-06.75  34-07.50  37-03         
  5 Thomas, Jordan               Millville HS                   36-02.00    1   
      36-02  FOUL  34-06.50         
  6 Davis, Kesean                Vineland HS         30-09.00   31-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-02.50         
  7 Edwards, Francesco           Vineland HS         29-09.00   29-07.50  
      28-10  29-07.50  28-11.25         
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parmer, Michael              Millville HS                   39-02.00    8   
      39-02  37-11  36-10.50         
  2 Wright, Jayden               Millville HS        40-01.00   38-10.00    6   
      36-02.75  38-08.50  38-10         
  3 Andino, Edison               Millville HS        37-08.00   36-02.00    4   
      36-02  35-05  FOUL         
  4 Cuff, Javen                  Cumberland R        35-02.25   34-05.00    2   
      31-06.25  34-05  FOUL         
  5 Lopez, Sean                  Vineland HS         30-02.00   29-01.25    1   
      28-02  27-03  29-01.25         
  6 Roller, Christian            Cumberland R        30-00.00   29-00.00  
      28-10.25  28-09  29-00         
  7 Russo, Ryan                  Vineland HS         31-00.00   27-07.50  
      FOUL  25-03.50  27-07.50         
  8 Oliver Fields, Travon        Vineland HS         25-11.00   23-03.00  
      FOUL  23-03  22-05.75         
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parmer, Michael              Millville HS                     100-00    8   
      100-00  100-00  99-11         
  2 Hickman-Hakola, Spencer      Millville HS                      85-07    6   
      82-04  79-07  85-07         
  3 Cuff, Javen                  Cumberland R           95-00      76-10    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  76-10           
  4 Lopez, Sean                  Vineland HS            82-07      69-10    2   
      FOUL  69-10  65-00         
  5 Bullock, AJ                  Cumberland R           90-00      67-06    1   
      60-03  67-06  64-10         
 -- Gonzalez, George             Millville HS                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parmer, Michael              Millville HS          153-07     162-00    8   
      147-09  162-00  152-05          
  2 Gonzalez, George             Millville HS                     119-06    6   
      119-06  111-01  110-05         
  3 Holland-Williams, Braezo     Millville HS                     114-10    4   
      111-03  114-10  114-00         
  4 Cuff, Javen                  Cumberland R          118-05     113-02    2   
      102-01  113-02  112-07         
  5 Roller, Christian            Cumberland R          107-00     109-05    1   
      102-00  109-05  91-04         
  6 Russo, Ryan                  Vineland HS            90-00      94-05  
      78-01  77-11  94-05         
  7 Lopez, Sean                  Vineland HS            75-00      91-11  
      91-07  91-11  70-06         
  8 Freites, Nathan              Vineland HS            85-00      82-00  
      82-00  63-06  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Millville HS               172        2) Cumberland Regional HS     51   
    2) Vineland HS                 51        4) Bridgeton HS               45   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Millville HS               159        2) Bridgeton HS               65   
    3) Vineland HS                 58        4) Cumberland Regional HS     42