5/13– Crusader Field Meet #1 (Delsea)

 Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2021 09:58 PM
                          Delsea Throw #1 - 5/13/2021                          
                                   Delsea HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Woolfolk, Alanna             Delsea Regio         5-06.00    5-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Avent, Kennedi               Kingsway HS          4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Crispin, Joanna              Glassboro HS         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Vit, Grace                   Kingsway HS          4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cole, Sam                    Delsea Regio         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Collins, Jordan              Williamstown         4-04.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Cooper, Tamara               Glassboro HS         4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Shannon, Alyssa              Williamstown         4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Haldeman, Mackenzie          Hammonton HS         4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Crispin, Rebecca             Glassboro HS                    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gebhard, Reese               Delsea Regio         7-06.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O    O 
  2 DeCesare, Julianna           Cinnaminson          7-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ensman, Ashley               Delsea Regio                    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
  4 Pinder, Kyra                 Glassboro HS         7-06.00   J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ostrowski, Gina              Kingsway HS          7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haldeman, Mackenzie          Hammonton HS        17-02.00   16-06.00  
      16-06  FOUL  15-01.50  15-04.75  14-03.25  FOUL
  2 Dustman, Emily               Hammonton HS        17-04.25   16-05.75  
      15-06.25  13-10.75  15-11.50  15-07.75  14-05.25  16-05.75
  3 Colbert, Cree                Williamstown        15-00.00   15-03.75  
      14-07.75  13-08.25  15-03.75  14-01.75  FOUL  15-03.75
  4 Jackson, Jaelise             Williamstown        14-05.00   15-02.75  
      15-01.25  15-00  14-06.50  15-01.25  15-02.75  15-02.50
  5 Smith, Ciera                 Clayton HS          13-08.00   15-01.75  
      FOUL  14-07.75  15-01.75  14-02  14-04.50  FOUL
  6 Sellu, Katie                 Delsea Regio        12-00.25   15-00.50  
      FOUL  14-10  14-10.75  14-05  14-03.75  15-00.50
  7 Marshall, Rayael             Clayton HS          13-11.00   14-11.50  
      FOUL  14-11.50  14-04.25  14-03.75  14-00.25  14-00
  8 Oshodi, Jade                 Kingsway HS         15-08.00   14-08.50  
      13-08  14-08.50  14-06.50  13-07  14-06  13-08.75
  9 Amilcare, Emma               Hammonton HS        15-01.00   14-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-00         
 10 Graham, Brookelyn            Paulsboro HS        14-06.00   13-04.50  
      13-04.50  13-01  13-02.75         
 11 Bateman, Aaliyyah            Paulsboro HS        14-06.00   12-07.25  
      FOUL  12-07.25  12-05.50         
 -- Turner, Sumayyah             Kingsway HS         14-08.75       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Demarest, Ciara              Williamstown        37-08.25   38-07.75  
      36-08.25  37-08.50  36-11.50  36-06.25  36-04.25  38-07.75
  2 Johnson-Slater, Gianni       Delsea Regio        35-03.25   37-00.75  
      29-09.50  32-09  33-06.75  35-01.25  36-02.25  37-00.75
  3 Johnson-Slater, Zianna       Delsea Regio        36-09.50   36-01.50  
      36-01.50        35-11.25  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Vit, Grace                   Kingsway HS         31-01.00   34-00.25  
      32-10.25  31-05.25  31-06.25  28-10.25  34-00.25  30-00
  5 Jones, Mya                   Triton Regio        31-07.00   33-10.75  
      30-05.50  31-07.50  31-04.25  32-01.50  33-10.75  30-04
  6 Simmons, Armani              Williamstown        31-03.00   33-10.25  
      31-09.50  32-02.50  33-10.25  31-04.25  31-04.25  32-02.25
  7 Rendfrey, Jessica            Camden Catho        30-05.75   32-10.25  
      32-10.25  30-03.25  26-05.25  31-00  31-11  27-08.75
  8 Peretti, Emma                Hammonton HS        33-03.00   32-09.75  
      30-09.75  31-02.25  32-04  32-00.50  32-09.75  31-01.25
  9 Cervantes, Isabella          Paulsboro HS        28-00.75   30-04.00  
      30-04  29-01.75  30-01.50         
 10 McManis, Aurelia             Triton Regio        30-08.00   29-11.25  
      28-11  29-11.25  29-10         
 11 Avent, Kennedi               Kingsway HS         28-00.00   27-01.50  
      27-01.50  26-05.75  26-10         
 12 Gibson, Brianna              Clayton HS          25-05.00   26-11.75  
      26-11.75  26-08  26-01.50         
 13 Mankoski, Morgan             Delsea Regio        20-03.50   22-10.50  
      22-07.25  22-10.50  FOUL         
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Demarest, Ciara              Williamstown          111-10     112-04  
      98-04  93-01  93-01  93-08  FOUL  112-04
  2 Peretti, Emma                Hammonton HS          118-09     111-00  
      103-07  107-10  FOUL  111-00  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Akande, Oluwakemi            Timber Creek          120-00     110-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  84-08  109-03  110-09  105-00
  4 Farrell, Mariella            Williamstown          100-03     106-07  
      100-05  106-07  101-10  105-04  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Johnson-Slater, Gianni       Delsea Regio          109-04     105-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  84-03  FOUL  105-03  FOUL
  6 Jones, Mya                   Triton Regio          106-00     105-00  
      FOUL  105-00  FOUL  102-08  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Rendfrey, Jessica            Camden Catho           57-00      97-07  
      90-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  97-07  82-07
  8 McManis, Aurelia             Triton Regio           88-00      87-03  
      87-03  82-08  83-06  FOUL  76-09  74-01
  9 Plasket, Erinne              Paulsboro HS           84-09      83-07  
      77-09  83-07  83-01         
 10 Cervantes, Isabella          Paulsboro HS           75-00      80-09  
      70-01  FOUL  80-09         
 11 Bullaro, Mia                 Hammonton HS           88-01      74-08  
      FOUL  66-10  74-08         
 12 Akin, Fatima                 Clayton HS             74-05      71-02  
      71-02  FOUL  70-08         
 13 Reber, Ali                   Delsea Regio                      69-02  
      FOUL  52-06  69-02         
 14 Mankoski, Morgan             Delsea Regio           72-00      60-02  
      FOUL  58-00  60-02         
 -- Johnson-Slater, Zianna       Delsea Regio          104-07       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Reardon, Ava                 Delsea Regio           68-11       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nocentino, Julia             Kingsway HS           117-10     118-08  
      101-08  110-03  118-08  104-09  109-03  95-02
  2 Carr, Tatina                 Timber Creek          100-00     112-03  
      110-08  103-02  108-00  112-03  93-05  FOUL
  3 Plasket, Erinne              Paulsboro HS           98-05     102-03  
      88-00  93-09  102-03  94-02  95-03  88-06
  4 Bullaro, Mia                 Hammonton HS           94-02      99-04  
      78-09  85-09  87-11  89-03  93-10  99-04
  5 Johnson-Slater, Zianna       Delsea Regio           83-00      97-05  
      91-03  97-05  85-07         
  6 Verchio, Alexandra           Williamstown           94-06      95-01  
      83-05  86-11  86-06  88-05  95-01  90-07
  7 Johnson-Slater, Gianni       Delsea Regio           87-11      90-03  
      FOUL  83-09  FOUL  90-03  84-02  87-10
  8 Reardon, Ava                 Delsea Regio           85-11      89-08  
      89-08  86-04  77-00  63-08  74-01  76-09
  9 Connolly, Josephine          Clayton HS             67-02      88-07  
      69-11  72-00  88-07  88-00  85-01  79-11
 10 Rendfrey, Jessica            Camden Catho           78-05      81-10  
      70-08  81-09  81-10         
 11 Peretti, Emma                Hammonton HS           81-09      80-05  
      62-10  80-05  62-10         
 12 Oliveto, Angela              Williamstown           70-00      73-05  
      67-03  73-05  72-07         
 13 Cervantes, Isabella          Paulsboro HS           81-03      66-05  
      59-06  66-05  64-00         
 14 Reber, Ali                   Delsea Regio           63-03      64-04  
      64-04  43-07  54-10         
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gantt, Quamire               Paulsboro HS         6-00.00    6-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Campbell, Jaleel             Glassboro HS                    6-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XPP 
  3 Hohney, Dallas               Glassboro HS         5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Chambers, Ethan              Kingsway HS          5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lanteigne, Anthony           Williamstown         5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    O    P    O  XXX 
  6 Mankoski, Mark               Delsea Regio                    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Reese, Elijah                Kingsway HS          5-06.00   J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Sheahan, Luca                Clearview Re                         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Truitt, John                 Clearview Re                         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Counsellor, Robert           Clearview Re                         NH  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caceci, Dylan                Delsea Regio        11-06.00   13-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        P    P     P     P     O    XO     O    XO     O     X 
  2 Cliver, Conrad               Kingsway HS         13-00.00   12-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P    P     P     P     P     P    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Portley, Brian               Cinnaminson          8-06.00   11-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O    O    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  4 Counsellor, Robert           Clearview Re        10-06.00   10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P     P     O     P   XXX 
  5 DiCicco, Michael             Clearview Re         8-00.00    9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
      XXO   XO   XXX 
  6 DeSimone, Mark               Clearview Re         9-00.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Reyes, Carlos                Delsea Regio         9-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Mankoski, Mark               Delsea Regio         9-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wright, Connor               Hammonton HS        21-07.00   21-01.50   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  21-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  18-01
  2 Williams, Eric               Kingsway HS         19-03.50   20-00.25   2 
      16-11  17-07.50  18-03  18-00  18-06  20-00.25
  3 Cliver, Conrad               Kingsway HS         19-04.50   19-10.00   2 
      19-10  18-11.75  19-01.75  18-11.75  18-02  PASS
  4 Stewart, Jaedyn              Delsea Regio        18-06.50   19-08.50   2 
      FOUL  17-07  19-08.50  17-10  FOUL  18-07
  5 Dunn, Lucas                  Camden Catho        19-10.00   19-05.50   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  17-09.25  19-03.75  FOUL  19-05.50
  6 Hooks, Devin                 Delsea Regio        16-11.75   18-08.25   1 
      18-06  17-11  16-08.50  17-10  18-08.25  18-00.50
  6 Counsellor, Robert           Clearview Re        18-01.00   18-08.25   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  18-08.25           
  8 Alber, Dom                   Hammonton HS        18-09.00   18-03.75   2 
      18-03.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18-01.50  FOUL
  9 Reese, Elijah                Kingsway HS         19-00.50   17-09.00   2 
      17-07.50  FOUL  17-09         
 10 Harper, Gary                 Delsea Regio        17-09.50   17-08.75   2 
      17-01.75  17-08.75  17-05         
 11 Adair, Wayne                 Delsea Regio        16-07.50   17-06.00   1 
      17-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Wyatt, Xavier                Delsea Regio        16-11.50   16-09.00   1 
      16-09  15-03  16-08         
 13 McGrenehan, Dante            Delsea Regio                   16-04.00   1 
      16-04  16-04  16-00.50         
 14 Truitt, John                 Clearview Re        16-02.25   16-01.00   1 
      15-06  15-09  16-01         
 14 George, Desmond              Clearview Re        14-03.00   16-01.00   1 
      FOUL  16-01  FOUL         
 16 DeRose, Domenic              Hammonton HS        19-06.50   15-08.75   2 
      FOUL  15-08.75  FOUL         
 17 Brown, Obrian                Clearview Re        15-10.50   15-05.00   1 
      FOUL  15-05  14-10.50         
 18 Sheahan, Luca                Clearview Re        15-07.25   15-03.00   1 
      14-05  15-03  15-02         
 19 DiCicco, Michael             Clearview Re        14-01.00   14-04.00   1 
      14-04  13-10  14-01         
 20 Lemons, Aaron                Clearview Re        15-00.50   14-01.00   1 
      FOUL  14-01  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Metzger, Joe                 Delsea Regio        57-05.00   59-11.50   3 
      55-06.75  59-11.50  59-11.25  FOUL  55-01.25  50-09
  2 Gonzalez, Fabian             Southern Reg        51-05.75   55-06.00   3 
      FOUL  53-10.50  54-04.50  52-11.25  53-11  55-06
  3 Brown, Jaiden                Southern Reg        47-00.00   53-01.25   3 
      53-01.25  52-01.75  FOUL  49-00  FOUL  49-05.75
  4 Nwosu, Jason                 Delsea Regio        53-02.25   50-04.50   3 
      50-00.25  FOUL  50-00.25  50-04.50  49-11.75  FOUL
  5 Caudill, Josh                Delsea Regio        50-11.00   50-02.50   3 
      49-07.25  49-09  49-05.25  50-02.50  FOUL  48-05.75
  6 Carey, Matthew               Haddonfield         49-04.00   49-01.00   3 
      44-07.50  47-04  47-10.50  44-02  46-07.75  49-01
  7 Hall, Marques                Clayton HS          41-09.00   48-05.75   3 
      35-11.25  FOUL  48-05.75  FOUL  42-01.75  44-04.50
  8 Etienne, Malicah             Cinnaminson         44-00.75   48-00.50   3 
      43-05.75  48-00.50  46-09.25  44-11.25  43-03.25  46-02.25
  9 Masso, Greg                  Delsea Regio        40-00.00   43-03.00   2 
      40-03.25  41-08.75  43-03         
 10 Hutchinson, Drew             Haddonfield         42-02.00   41-03.50   3 
      41-03.50  40-07  38-00.25         
 11 Kenney, Ethan                Egg Harbor T        40-10.50   41-01.50   2 
      40-01.75  41-00.75  41-01.50           
 12 Eaton, Jake                  Williamstown        37-03.00   39-11.25   2 
      36-00.50  37-07.75  39-11.25         
 13 Phelan, Jake                 Delsea Regio        36-09.00   39-05.25   2 
      39-03.25  35-09  39-05.25         
 14 Lassiter, Damere             Glassboro HS                   39-01.75   1 
      39-01.75  36-04.50  38-08         
 15 Collins, Joseph              Kingsway HS         40-09.00   38-10.25   2 
      34-01  38-09  38-10.25         
 16 Gillam, Nasir                Clayton HS                     38-08.50   1 
      36-00  37-00  38-08.50         
 17 Colon, Juan                  Camden Catho        34-02.25   38-06.75   1 
      32-11.25  38-06.75  37-11.25         
 18 Rowand, Sean                 Delsea Regio        35-01.25   37-10.50   1 
      34-03  37-10.50  36-03.50           
 19 Caruso, Sebastiano           Haddonfield         38-02.00   37-06.00   2 
      36-05.25  36-07.75  37-06         
 20 Griggs, Cody                 Egg Harbor T        38-03.50   37-05.25   2 
      FOUL  37-05.25  FOUL         
 21 Santa-Cruz, Gerald           Clayton HS          37-00.00   37-04.00   2 
      37-00.25  36-08  37-04         
 22 Woods, Malachi               Camden Catho        35-00.75   37-00.00   1 
      36-01.25  37-00  36-03.25         
 23 Kensil, Carter               Glassboro HS                   36-06.75   1 
      26-11.50  34-04.50  36-06.75         
 24 Murray, Todd                 Delsea Regio        33-07.00   34-04.25   1 
      FOUL  34-04.25  33-09.75         
 25 Snodgrass, Dylan             Delsea Regio        30-02.00   33-02.00   1 
      31-09.75  32-01  33-02         
 26 Bruno, Antonio               Clayton HS          32-08.00   33-01.25   1 
      FOUL  33-01.25  31-08         
 27 Hollywood, Trenton           Delsea Regio        35-06.00   32-07.50   2 
      32-07.50  32-05.50  30-08.25         
 28 Rusk, Devon                  Delsea Regio        32-00.50   32-05.00   1 
      24-11.50  26-07.75  32-05         
 29 Taylor, Michael              Clearview Re        37-08.75   31-09.50   2 
      31-09.50  30-04.75  31-06.25         
 30 Cybulski, Ryan               Clearview Re        25-09.75   28-01.00   1 
      28-01  24-10  26-11.75         
 -- Mahana, James                Egg Harbor T        49-01.50       FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Discus Throw
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Fabian             Southern Reg          161-05     171-07   2 
      127-11  171-07  158-10  171-02  167-03  FOUL
  2 Walton, Luke                 Cinnaminson           139-09     144-08   2 
      126-07  143-02  143-02  FOUL  144-08  142-11
  3 Carey, Matthew               Haddonfield           120-00     142-10   2 
      FOUL  128-05  142-10  FOUL  FOUL  118-11
  4 Nwosu, Jason                 Delsea Regio          125-00     139-01   2 
      FOUL  137-06  139-01  135-05  FOUL  133-08
  5 Caudill, Josh                Delsea Regio          132-01     134-10   2 
      123-05  FOUL  FOUL  113-08  FOUL  134-10
  6 Berardelli, Cade             Delsea Regio          118-07     132-09   2 
      132-02  121-04  132-09  123-03  129-05  FOUL
  7 Brown, Jaiden                Southern Reg          120-00     124-00   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  115-11  124-00  110-04  123-01
  8 Malloy, Daniel               Haddonfield           116-08     119-10   2 
      114-08  117-03  119-10  110-10  FOUL  113-05
  9 Eaton, Jake                  Williamstown          120-00     112-05   2 
      FOUL  99-02  112-05         
 10 Mahana, John                 Egg Harbor T          117-00     111-11   2 
      111-11  103-03  110-06         
 11 Collins, Joseph              Kingsway HS           117-03     111-10   2 
      FOUL  107-00  111-10         
 12 Maxwell, Luke                Delsea Regio           95-00     109-00   1 
      105-03  FOUL  109-00         
 13 Taylor, Michael              Clearview Re          102-09     108-05   1 
      99-09  108-05  FOUL         
 14 Thompson, Shane              Clayton HS            111-00     108-01   2 
      108-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Kenney, Ethan                Egg Harbor T          110-09     106-01   2 
      94-03  106-01  102-00         
 16 Grozier, Charlie             Haddonfield           103-06     100-04   1 
      95-10  100-04  FOUL         
 17 Blose, Ashton                Delsea Regio          100-00      99-10   1 
      99-10  98-03  91-08         
 18 Mahana, James                Egg Harbor T          100-09      96-08   1 
      FOUL  95-03  96-08         
 19 Lassiter, Damere             Glassboro HS                      94-05   1 
      90-10  94-05  FOUL         
 20 Etienne, Malicah             Cinnaminson           110-00      92-07   1 
      FOUL  89-01  92-07           
 21 Johnson, Jayson              Clayton HS            113-02      91-11   2 
      91-01  91-11  88-04         
 22 Woods, Malachi               Camden Catho           82-03      91-02   1 
      84-11  91-02  87-07         
 23 Bruno, Antonio               Clayton HS             83-10      90-04   1 
      90-04  89-03  88-04         
 24 Kensil, Carter               Glassboro HS                      90-01   1 
      90-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Clax, Chris                  Haddonfield           101-00      89-02   1 
      88-05  83-04  89-02         
 26 Colon, Juan                  Camden Catho           79-04      77-08   1 
      77-08  65-07  72-03         
 27 Santa-Cruz, Gerald           Clayton HS             86-05      77-01   1 
      FOUL  77-01  FOUL         
 28 Cybulski, Ryan               Clearview Re           77-11      76-10   1 
      74-08  76-10  PASS         
 
Boys Javelin Throw
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hudak, Austin                Hammonton HS          141-00     153-01   2 
      152-03  144-01  151-09  153-01  147-06  145-00
  2 Dogostino, Michael           Hammonton HS          156-07     152-00   2 
      FOUL  141-08  148-11  128-04  FOUL  152-00
  3 Cade, Darien                 Timber Creek          150-00     145-06   2 
      128-00  132-08  130-01  133-10  126-07  145-06
  4 Amons, Jake                  Haddonfield           151-01     142-09   2 
      126-02  141-09  142-09  112-04  136-07  138-07
  5 Maxwell, Luke                Delsea Regio          130-06     135-10   2 
      133-10  129-05  124-03  106-01  135-10  122-00
  6 Thompson, Shane              Clayton HS            107-07     132-01   1 
      132-01  119-06  FOUL  108-11  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Tinges, Chase                Kingsway HS           134-04     129-07   2 
      129-07  115-10  113-04  101-09  106-06  120-01
  8 Gillam, Nasir                Clayton HS                       123-07   1 
      107-08  123-07  82-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mahana, John                 Egg Harbor T          124-00     122-08   2 
      106-04  122-08  120-00         
  9 Carey, Matthew               Haddonfield           143-02     122-08   2 
      122-08  121-07  113-05         
 11 Davis, AJ                    Williamstown          120-08     121-05   2 
      117-04  111-10  121-05         
 12 Courtney, Henry              Haddonfield           131-01     116-08   2 
      102-07  115-03  116-08         
 13 Parham, Ethan                Paulsboro HS                     114-09   1 
      114-09  97-02  85-09         
 14 Amons, Christopher           Haddonfield           128-09     110-11   2 
      109-07  92-10  110-11         
 15 Campiglia, Liam              Haddonfield           146-11     110-04   2 
      FOUL  104-02  110-04         
 16 Baldasaro, Alex              Delsea Regio          104-00     108-10   1 
      93-00  103-06  108-10         
 17 Santa-Cruz, Gerald           Clayton HS            111-00     103-11   1 
      86-11  103-11  93-10           
 18 Cybulski, Ryan               Clearview Re           79-03     103-04   1 
      90-00  97-06  103-04         
 19 Bruno, Antonio               Clayton HS            120-04     100-06   2 
      94-08  86-05  100-06         
 20 Colon, Juan                  Camden Catho          106-10     100-04   1 
      80-10  84-07  100-04         
 20 Bloomfield, Karl             Kingsway HS           129-05     100-04   2 
      100-04  FOUL  90-11         
 22 Flaim, AJ                    Delsea Regio           95-11      95-02   1 
      95-02  92-06  86-03         
 23 Rowand, Sean                 Delsea Regio          107-02      92-01   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  92-01         
 24 Rusk, Devon                  Delsea Regio           82-10      87-02   1 
      82-10  83-11  87-02         
 25 Taylor, Michael              Clearview Re           86-01      86-10   1 
      79-02  86-10  FOUL         
 26 Couse, Daniel                Clearview Re           94-07      83-03   1 
      72-05  83-03  74-09