5/12– Camden County Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2018 06:59 PM
                    Camden County Championships - 5/12/2018                    
                                 Haddon Twp HS                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (47)
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  55.41  2011        I. Ragsdale, Lindenwold                      
Div 2 Record:  52.70  2001        D. Ruff, Camden                              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    225 Mezilus, Kervens                 LG-ch east            53.28 
  2    179 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz          SM-Camden HS          56.46 
  3    436 Kee, Cameron                     SM-Haddon Heigh       56.50 
  4    270 Gary, Kasaan                     LG-ch west            56.65 
  5    778 Still, Tarheeb                   LG-Timber Creek       56.80 
  6    760 Carroway, Darius                 LG-Timber Creek       56.90 
  7    738 Young, Marquise                  LG-Sterling HS        57.36 
  8    442 Pressley, Te'Sean                SM-Haddon Heigh       57.50 
  9    480 Burns, Brian                     SM-Haddon Twp H       57.89 
 10    758 Brown, Sage                      LG-Timber Creek       58.90 
 11    845 Young, Greg                      LG-Winslow Twp        58.97 
 12    493 Vermette, Owen                   SM-Haddon Twp H       59.77 
 13     79 Domico, Mason                    SM-Bishop Eusta       59.90 
 14     48 Rinehart, Michael                SM-Audubon HS         59.90 
 15    548 Meucci, Diego                    SM-Haddonfield      1:00.00 
 16    591 Figueroa, Nathaniel              LG-Highland Reg     1:00.85 
 17    174 Nock, Ra'Mer                     SM-Camden HS        1:00.87 
 18    314 Wolfe, Josh                      SM-Collingswood     1:00.90 
 19    435 Hightower, Richon                SM-Haddon Heigh     1:01.20 
 20    597 Randall, Javon                   LG-Highland Reg     1:02.00 
 21    547 Meucci, Alessandro               SM-Haddonfield      1:02.00 
 22    529 Dwyer, John                      SM-Haddonfield      1:02.00 
 23    168 Danford, Haidar                  SM-Camden HS        1:02.03 
 24    342 Asare, Kofi                      LG-Eastern Reg.     1:02.07 
 25    171 Guest, Dontae                    SM-Camden HS        1:02.16 
 26    731 Lopez, Joshua                    LG-Sterling HS      1:02.53 
 27    826 Averhart, Trevon                 LG-Winslow Twp      1:02.84 
 28    836 McNeill, Tj                      LG-Winslow Twp      1:03.00 
 29    354 Howton, Isaiah                   LG-Eastern Reg.     1:03.00 
 30    433 Gilmore, Chris                   SM-Haddon Heigh     1:04.20 
 31    437 Levine, Lewin                    SM-Haddon Heigh     1:04.20 
 32    835 Johnson, Kameron                 LG-Winslow Twp      1:04.24 
 33    144 Greene, Brandon                  LG-Camden Co. V     1:04.50 
 34     39 Karolinski, Tyler                SM-Audubon HS       1:05.80 
 35     84 LaRosa, Luke                     SM-Bishop Eusta     1:05.80 
 36    616 Bonilla, Christian               SM-Lindenwold H     1:06.00 
 37    684 Cavalieri, Chris                 LG-Paul VI HS       1:07.15 
 38     52 Tomeo, Aden                      SM-Audubon HS       1:07.50 
 39     92 Osayamwen, EJ                    SM-Bishop Eusta     1:08.00 
 40    523 Boyle, Quinn                     SM-Haddonfield      1:09.00 
 41    149 Wilson, Joel                     LG-Camden Co. V     1:09.50 
 42    649 Burrell, Tayshawn                SM-Overbrook HS     1:09.82 
 43    698 Unuigbe, Osamai                  LG-Paul VI HS       1:10.00 
 44     80 Hullihan, Michael                SM-Bishop Eusta     1:10.90 
 45    614 Asare, Dennis                    SM-Lindenwold H     1:11.00 
 46    619 Council, Malcom                  SM-Lindenwold H     1:12.00 
 47    657 Sutton, Jalen                    SM-Overbrook HS          NT 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (48)
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  1:02.93  2016        S. Coppolino, Sterling                     
Div 2 Record:  1:00.20  2006        K. Cantey, Winslow                         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    317 Ash, Jewel                       LG-Eastern Reg.     1:02.11 
  2    810 Hammond, Janeya                  LG-Winslow Twp      1:03.41 
  3    674 Schmidt, Carly                   LG-Paul VI HS       1:03.62 
  4    514 Mulvenna, Lizzy                  SM-Haddonfield      1:05.47 
  5    669 Garozzo, Aliya Rae               LG-Paul VI HS       1:05.74 
  6    817 Perry, Nylah                     LG-Winslow Twp      1:06.19 
  7    504 Colflesh, Lindsay                SM-Haddonfield      1:06.20 
  8    316 Ash, Jailya                      LG-Eastern Reg.     1:06.60 
  9    811 Hess, Maryn                      LG-Winslow Twp      1:07.00 
 10    714 Stratton, Lori                   LG-Sterling HS      1:07.28 
 11    322 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         LG-Eastern Reg.     1:07.60 
 12    105 Nurudeen, Kadijah                SM-Camden Catho     1:07.86 
 13    284 Hamrick, Samantha                SM-Collingswood     1:08.00 
 14    416 Mora-Coffey, Julia               SM-Haddon Heigh     1:08.20 
 15    281 Evans, Jaaliyah                  SM-Collingswood     1:08.50 
 16     23 Stocklin, Alivia                 SM-Audubon HS       1:09.45 
 17     58 Figueroa, Veronica               SM-Bishop Eusta     1:09.90 
 18     14 McGrath, Emily                   SM-Audubon HS       1:10.00 
 19    748 Manley, Colleen                  LG-Timber Creek     1:10.90 
 20    709 Jewell, Leyna                    LG-Sterling HS      1:11.19 
 21    807 Bob-Grey, Adonista               LG-Winslow Twp      1:11.49 
 22    372 McGonigle, Meghan                SM-G Catholic       1:11.78 
 23    246 Huff, Trinity                    LG-ch west          1:11.97 
 24    705 Dizzley, Jayda                   LG-Sterling HS      1:12.00 
 25    318 Brocco, Abigail                  LG-Eastern Reg.     1:12.71 
 26     24 Stocklin, Jacqueline             SM-Audubon HS       1:13.00 
 27    466 Metz, Sydney                     SM-Haddon Twp H     1:13.50 
 28    243 Harrison, Madeline               LG-ch west          1:14.00 
 29    501 Chacon, Alexia                   SM-Haddonfield      1:14.76 
 30    155 Harris, Te'seanna                SM-Camden HS        1:15.39 
 31    152 Caulk, Phylicia                  SM-Camden HS        1:15.39 
 32    254 Randolph, Kyra                   LG-ch west          1:16.11 
 33    296 Verdone, Madison                 SM-Collingswood     1:16.47 
 34     16 Myers, Emma                      SM-Audubon HS       1:16.52 
 35    332 Scott, Noelle                    LG-Eastern Reg.     1:17.00 
 36    569 Morgan, Lauren                   LG-Highland Reg     1:17.45 
 37     56 Closkey, Helen                   SM-Bishop Eusta     1:19.32 
 38    786 Kotarski, Emily                  LG-Triton Reg.      1:20.00 
 39    473 Trefz, Sarah                     SM-Haddon Twp H     1:21.17 
 40    749 Mosley, Paris                    LG-Timber Creek     1:21.67 
 41    102 Johnson, Kayla                   SM-Camden Catho     1:22.08 
 42    373 Pantano, Alli                    SM-G Catholic       1:40.46 
 43    394 Rivera, Kiara                    SM-Gloucester C          NT 
 44    203 Tse, Perky                       LG-ch east               NT 
 45    636 Baran, Emily                     SM-Overbrook HS          NT 
 46    189 Kelly, Caroline                  LG-ch east               NT 
 47    159 Matthews, Mya J                  SM-Camden HS             NT 
 48    153 Coleman, Kihirha                 SM-Camden HS             NT 
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash (75)
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  10.60              K. White (Heights 1992), N. Pitterson (Over '
Div 2 Record:  10.40              J. Ervin (Camden 2002), A. Miles (Winslow 200
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    694 Tarantino, Antonio               LG-Paul VI HS         10.68 
  2    176 Rice, Damon                      SM-Camden HS          10.70 
  3    305 Howard, Freeman                  SM-Collingswood       10.80 
  4    172 Hudson, JaJuan                   SM-Camden HS          10.90 
  5    718 Beasely, Jahmir                  LG-Sterling HS        10.95 
  6    169 Evans, Hakeem                    SM-Camden HS          11.00 
  7    763 Dobbins, Kyle                    LG-Timber Creek       11.00 
  8    777 Snead, Tariq                     LG-Timber Creek       11.10 
  9    656 Soler, Edwin                     SM-Overbrook HS       11.14 
 10    111 Austin-Cave, Tirek               SM-Camden Catho       11.14 
 11    633 Toomer, Calvin                   SM-Lindenwold H       11.20 
 12    802 Massey, Devin                    LG-Triton Reg.        11.20 
 13    122 Lynch, Kevin                     SM-Camden Catho       11.24 
 14    539 Kamp, Aidan                      SM-Haddonfield        11.30 
 15    780 Young, Justin                    LG-Timber Creek       11.30 
 16    654 Matthews, Damon                  SM-Overbrook HS       11.30 
 17    119 Hillman, Marcus                  SM-Camden Catho       11.35 
 18    366 Weaver, Kamauri                  LG-Eastern Reg.       11.40 
 19    301 Bangura, Abdul                   SM-Collingswood       11.40 
 20    772 Little, Jayvin                   LG-Timber Creek       11.40 
 21    360 Murphey, Aidan                   LG-Eastern Reg.       11.42 
 22    347 Casper, Brandon                  LG-Eastern Reg.       11.43 
 23    174 Nock, Ra'Mer                     SM-Camden HS          11.45 
 24    167 Chestnut, Darian                 SM-Camden HS          11.49 
 25    541 Keegan, Arthur                   SM-Haddonfield        11.50 
 26    272 Hughes, Esa                      LG-ch west            11.50 
 27    553 Smith, Davis                     SM-Haddonfield        11.50 
 28    351 Davis, Amiel                     LG-Eastern Reg.       11.50 
 29    613 Anderson, Iyadd                  SM-Lindenwold H       11.50 
 30    683 Bush, Robert                     LG-Paul VI HS         11.52 
 31    843 Timmons, Reshaun                 LG-Winslow Twp        11.52 
 32    586 Arlequin, Christian              LG-Highland Reg       11.57 
 33    302 Davis, Mike                      SM-Collingswood       11.60 
 34    401 Kiefrieder, Charles              SM-Gloucester C       11.60 
 35    804 Overton, Jayce                   LG-Triton Reg.        11.60 
 36    632 Saysay, Terance                  SM-Lindenwold H       11.60 
 37    118 Evans, Myjere                    SM-Camden Catho       11.64 
 38    395 Aytch, Malik                     SM-Gloucester C       11.68 
 39    532 Foley, John                      SM-Haddonfield        11.70 
 40    447 Taylor, Savon                    SM-Haddon Heigh       11.70 
 41    434 Higgs, Jabari                    SM-Haddon Heigh       11.70 
 42    313 Wallace, Eric                    SM-Collingswood       11.70 
 43    595 McKinney, Robert                 LG-Highland Reg       11.70 
 44    344 Biddle, Tirrell                  LG-Eastern Reg.       11.72 
 45    829 Cheeks, Jalen                    LG-Winslow Twp        11.74 
 46    148 Kinslow, Zayre                   LG-Camden Co. V       11.80 
 47     49 Romano, Tyler                    SM-Audubon HS         11.80 
 48     35 Ghee, Sharif                     SM-Audubon HS         11.86 
 49     90 Menoken-El, Nasir                SM-Bishop Eusta       11.89 
 50    597 Randall, Javon                   LG-Highland Reg       11.90 
 51    555 Trajano, Kayvus                  SM-Haddonfield        11.90 
 52    402 Morris, Tyler                    SM-Gloucester C       11.90 
 53    273 Hughes, Khalil                   LG-ch west            11.90 
 54     54 Young, Lamont                    SM-Audubon HS         11.90 
 55    217 Faria, Josh                      LG-ch east            11.92 
 56    224 Mathis, Anthony                  LG-ch east            11.94 
 57     37 Hampton, Damere                  SM-Audubon HS         12.00 
 58    166 Catoe, Imir                      SM-Camden HS          12.02 
 59    226 Michel, Jakob                    LG-ch east            12.13 
 60    150 Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim            LG-Camden Co. V       12.20 
 61     94 Skrajewski, Ryan                 SM-Bishop Eusta       12.48 
 62    841 Robinson, Kyle                   LG-Winslow Twp        12.60 
 63     78 Doctorovitz, Mike                SM-Bishop Eusta       12.70 
 64    385 Renaud, Ian                      SM-G Catholic         14.22 
 65    827 Bennett, Dre                     LG-Winslow Twp           NT 
 66     97 Turnipseed, Matt                 SM-Bishop Eusta          NT 
 67    660 Whitfield, Malachi               SM-Overbrook HS          NT 
 68    734 Naegele, Chris                   LG-Sterling HS           NT 
 69    758 Brown, Sage                      LG-Timber Creek          NT 
 70    123 Miller, Liwanu                   SM-Camden Catho          NT 
 71    832 Goodwater-Worthingto, Demetr     LG-Winslow Twp           NT 
 72     83 Kowalski, Zachary                SM-Bishop Eusta          NT 
 73     92 Osayamwen, EJ                    SM-Bishop Eusta          NT 
 74    386 Roscioli, Jarred                 SM-G Catholic            NT 
 75    757 Boyd, Roderick                   LG-Timber Creek          NT 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash (66)
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  11.90  2009        H. Adams, Haddon Heights                     
Div 2 Record:  11.70              E. Gardner (Eastern 07), A. Johnson(Camden 09
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    809 Dancy, Shakira                   LG-Winslow Twp        11.71 
  2    316 Ash, Jailya                      LG-Eastern Reg.       11.80 
  3    707 Harrison, Aliya                  LG-Sterling HS        11.91 
  4    317 Ash, Jewel                       LG-Eastern Reg.       12.07 
  5    187 Drayton, Maya                    LG-ch east            12.20 
  6    806 Ahiarakwe, Flora                 LG-Winslow Twp        12.29 
  7    320 Bulgin, Analiese                 LG-Eastern Reg.       12.30 
  8    680 Watkins, Keyann'a                LG-Paul VI HS         12.45 
  9    182 Allen, Danielle                  LG-ch east            12.50 
 10    297 Wallace, Emily                   SM-Collingswood       12.52 
 11    678 Vandergrift, Aaliyah             LG-Paul VI HS         12.65 
 12    409 Bull, Morgan                     SM-Haddon Heigh       12.77 
 13    497 Bonnet, Rachel                   SM-Haddonfield        12.80 
 14    323 Covington, Olivia                LG-Eastern Reg.       12.80 
 15     29 Young, Lamya                     SM-Audubon HS         12.90 
 16    322 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         LG-Eastern Reg.       12.90 
 17     18 Rizzo, Bailie                    SM-Audubon HS         12.92 
 18    640 English, Kaila                   SM-Overbrook HS       12.98 
 19    280 Cruz, Dash                       SM-Collingswood       13.00 
 20    275 Ayeni, Precious                  SM-Collingswood       13.00 
 21    332 Scott, Noelle                    LG-Eastern Reg.       13.00 
 22    743 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel            LG-Timber Creek       13.10 
 23    708 Holloway, Nia                    LG-Sterling HS        13.10 
 24    285 Hinson, Taylor                   SM-Collingswood       13.11 
 25    416 Mora-Coffey, Julia               SM-Haddon Heigh       13.20 
 26     98 DiCupe', Sierra                  SM-Camden Catho       13.22 
 27    194 Roberson, Giavanna               LG-ch east            13.24 
 28    289 Perkowski, Taylor                SM-Collingswood       13.25 
 29    460 Haltiwanger, Ajanni              SM-Haddon Twp H       13.28 
 30    419 Prutzman, Rachel                 SM-Haddon Heigh       13.30 
 31     14 McGrath, Emily                   SM-Audubon HS         13.30 
 32    791 Tricocci, Nikki                  LG-Triton Reg.        13.36 
 33    425 Williams, Jolaye                 SM-Haddon Heigh       13.41 
 34     73 Steeves, Caroline                SM-Bishop Eusta       13.53 
 35    611 Toomer, Corina                   SM-Lindenwold H       13.60 
 36    505 Cucinotta, Gianna                SM-Haddonfield        13.65 
 37    790 Rowley, Sage                     LG-Triton Reg.        13.67 
 38    741 Carr, Tatina                     LG-Timber Creek       13.68 
 39     71 Sobocinski, Rachel               SM-Bishop Eusta       13.68 
 40    125 Boyce, Danaijah                  LG-Camden Co. V       13.70 
 41    515 Parker, Julia                    SM-Haddonfield        13.73 
 42    245 Holmes, Maya                     LG-ch west            13.79 
 43      7 Ewing, Kacy                      SM-Audubon HS         13.80 
 44    411 Carstarphen, Avianna             SM-Haddon Heigh       13.80 
 45    499 Camperson, Kelly                 SM-Haddonfield        13.83 
 46    128 Delapena, Julianne               LG-Camden Co. V       13.90 
 47    414 McGlade, Ciera                   SM-Haddon Heigh       13.90 
 48    246 Huff, Trinity                    LG-ch west            14.01 
 49    571 Nwoga, Catherine                 LG-Highland Reg       14.12 
 50    612 Walden, Kiya                     SM-Lindenwold H       14.15 
 51    461 Howley, JoAnna                   SM-Haddon Twp H       14.40 
 52     67 Ramey, Racquel                   SM-Bishop Eusta       14.49 
 53    472 Swan, Anastasia                  SM-Haddon Twp H       14.60 
 54    253 Neal, Neylan                     LG-ch west            14.93 
 55    371 Elliott, Brianna                 SM-G Catholic         15.39 
 56    368 Aragon, Dorca                    SM-G Catholic         17.82 
 57    154 English, Pauline                 SM-Camden HS             NT 
 58    158 Mansfield, Braniya               SM-Camden HS             NT 
 59     99 Dixon, Katrina                   SM-Camden Catho          NT 
 60    102 Johnson, Kayla                   SM-Camden Catho          NT 
 61    810 Hammond, Janeya                  LG-Winslow Twp           NT 
 62    109 Sando, Sayndia                   SM-Camden Catho          NT 
 63    106 Okwamba, Judith                  SM-Camden Catho          NT 
 64    453 Booth, Calleigh                  SM-Haddon Twp H          NT 
 65    641 Hall, Destiny                    SM-Overbrook HS          NT 
 66    156 Hopkins, Simone                  SM-Camden HS             NT 
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run (67)
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  4:11.78  2016        L. Patela, Haddon Twp                      
Div 2 Record:  4:16.20  2016        A. Groff, Cherry Hill East                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     88 Melko, Connor                    SM-Bishop Eusta     4:17.99 
  2    533 Gess, Derek                      SM-Haddonfield      4:19.00 
  3    114 Coffey, Matt                     SM-Camden Catho     4:22.02 
  4     82 Hutchison, Nick                  SM-Bishop Eusta     4:23.71 
  5    554 Spellmeyer, Ethan                SM-Haddonfield      4:24.00 
  6    552 Riddell, Martin                  SM-Haddonfield      4:24.00 
  7    592 Hawkins, Yarayah                 LG-Highland Reg     4:25.49 
  8     86 Massaro, Andrew                  SM-Bishop Eusta     4:26.70 
  9    113 Castaneda, Richard               SM-Camden Catho     4:27.20 
 10    443 Sankey, Kevin                    SM-Haddon Heigh     4:28.00 
 11    605 Woodward, Ben                    LG-Highland Reg     4:28.05 
 12    525 Campiglia, Sean                  SM-Haddonfield      4:30.00 
 13    589 Corsaro, Chris                   LG-Highland Reg     4:32.54 
 14    723 Gupta, Manas                     LG-Sterling HS      4:36.24 
 15    238 Whitney, Justin                  LG-ch east          4:37.00 
 16    691 McGuigan, Jake                   LG-Paul VI HS       4:38.50 
 17    431 Duffy, Colin                     SM-Haddon Heigh     4:40.00 
 18    769 Henry, Michael                   LG-Timber Creek     4:40.40 
 19    223 Krell, Kyle                      LG-ch east          4:41.08 
 20    761 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo              LG-Timber Creek     4:41.90 
 21    759 Cantero, Dan                     LG-Timber Creek     4:42.60 
 22    795 Cziryak, Noah                    LG-Triton Reg.      4:46.59 
 23    693 Slattery, Matthew                LG-Paul VI HS       4:47.00 
 24     87 May, Sean                        SM-Bishop Eusta     4:47.20 
 25    207 Adler, Oliver                    LG-ch east          4:47.32 
 26    477 Aylmer, Jake                     SM-Haddon Twp H     4:48.00 
 27    353 Harley, Jacob                    LG-Eastern Reg.     4:49.37 
 28    307 Liu, Chang                       SM-Collingswood     4:50.00 
 29    444 Sargent, Tyler                   SM-Haddon Heigh     4:50.00 
 30     53 Williams, Zachary                SM-Audubon HS       4:50.10 
 31    367 Young, Robert                    LG-Eastern Reg.     4:50.18 
 32    445 Signorile, Ryan                  SM-Haddon Heigh     4:52.00 
 33    230 Quarry, Jack                     LG-ch east          4:52.70 
 34    770 Hunt, Jalen                      LG-Timber Creek     4:53.00 
 35    405 Watermasysk, Kollin              SM-Gloucester C     4:54.73 
 36    441 Parrotti, Nick                   SM-Haddon Heigh     4:55.00 
 37    764 Eaton, Eric                      LG-Timber Creek     4:55.00 
 38    262 Andrzejewski, Luke               LG-ch west          4:58.00 
 39    429 Colonna, Wyatt                   SM-Haddon Heigh     4:58.00 
 40    213 Ciechon, Ben                     LG-ch east          4:58.10 
 41    615 Avery, Corey                     SM-Lindenwold H     5:00.00 
 42     43 McLaughlin, Peter                SM-Audubon HS       5:01.00 
 43    779 Thaler, Joshua                   LG-Timber Creek     5:01.01 
 44    828 Campbell, Christopher            LG-Winslow Twp      5:03.84 
 45    481 Dinnerman, Noah                  SM-Haddon Twp H     5:05.00 
 46    232 Rodriguez, Gabe                  LG-ch east          5:05.32 
 47    357 Kenselaar, Kyle                  LG-Eastern Reg.     5:05.70 
 48    825 Ali, Nequwan                     LG-Winslow Twp      5:06.57 
 49     38 Herrera, Enrique                 SM-Audubon HS       5:08.64 
 50    345 Bracchi, Chris                   LG-Eastern Reg.     5:09.33 
 51    112 Baier, Max                       SM-Camden Catho     5:14.18 
 52    398 Ceraso, Nick                     SM-Gloucester C     5:14.48 
 53    304 Forrest, Josh                    SM-Collingswood     5:15.00 
 54    140 Castellanos, Luis                LG-Camden Co. V     5:16.65 
 55    387 Stetser, Adam                    SM-G Catholic       5:18.56 
 56    268 DiVito, Andrew                   LG-ch west          5:20.32 
 57    116 Derman, Warren                   SM-Camden Catho     5:22.67 
 58    139 Cason, Joshua                    LG-Camden Co. V     5:23.00 
 59    630 Roebuck, Isaac                   SM-Lindenwold H     5:26.49 
 60    653 Hines, Vincent                   SM-Overbrook HS     5:32.45 
 61    623 Morales, Javier                  SM-Lindenwold H     5:34.28 
 62    794 Commander, Jake                  LG-Triton Reg.      5:40.32 
 63    266 Cornaglia, Austin                LG-ch west          5:54.00 
 64    389 Walton, Mike                     SM-G Catholic       6:00.00 
 65    655 Smith, Masen                     SM-Overbrook HS          NT 
 66    840 Ramirez, Bryan                   LG-Winslow Twp           NT 
 67    722 Ejianreh, Cajetan                LG-Sterling HS           NT 
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run (62)
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  4:59.36  2014        B. Gess, Haddonfield                       
Div 2 Record:  4:59.80  2007        T. Cattuna, Cherry Hill East               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    704 Coppolino, Madison               LG-Sterling HS      4:58.86 
  2     74 Storti, Katy                     SM-Bishop Eusta     5:11.75 
  3    575 Priest, Kalin                    LG-Highland Reg     5:15.00 
  4    566 Holden, Nia                      LG-Highland Reg     5:17.32 
  5    522 Weiner, Payton                   SM-Haddonfield      5:20.00 
  6    503 Colflesh, Allison                SM-Haddonfield      5:20.71 
  7    418 Parkinson, Katy                  SM-Haddon Heigh     5:23.86 
  8    193 Pierce, Sarah                    LG-ch east          5:25.79 
  9     64 Morelli, Clare                   SM-Bishop Eusta     5:26.72 
 10    502 Clarke, Casey                    SM-Haddonfield      5:27.98 
 11    338 Woolston, Sydney                 LG-Eastern Reg.     5:29.50 
 12    277 Basewitz, Quinn                  SM-Collingswood     5:30.50 
 13    521 Verderame, Leah                  SM-Haddonfield      5:31.00 
 14    475 Williamson, Darby                SM-Haddon Twp H     5:31.90 
 15    335 Tighe, Samantha                  LG-Eastern Reg.     5:32.50 
 16    676 Sparks, Katie                    LG-Paul VI HS       5:33.40 
 17    509 Liloia, Nina                     SM-Haddonfield      5:33.81 
 18    107 Powers, Kimberly                 SM-Camden Catho     5:33.95 
 19    560 Bisicchia, Bianca                LG-Highland Reg     5:35.31 
 20    206 Zebrowski, Isabella              LG-ch east          5:35.92 
 21     59 Gallagher, Maura                 SM-Bishop Eusta     5:37.80 
 22    675 Smith, Amelia                    LG-Paul VI HS       5:38.82 
 23    561 Dean, Gabrielle                  LG-Highland Reg     5:39.55 
 24    294 Steidle, Sophie                  SM-Collingswood     5:40.50 
 25    319 Bromley, Morgan                  LG-Eastern Reg.     5:41.80 
 26     11 Kilvington, Alesky               SM-Audubon HS       5:44.52 
 27    781 Baldini, Autumn                  LG-Triton Reg.      5:44.75 
 28    465 McGovern, Keagan                 SM-Haddon Twp H     5:45.40 
 29    711 Klenk, Jessie                    LG-Sterling HS      5:48.00 
 30    259 Williamson, Mirasha              LG-ch west          5:50.64 
 31    100 Gardner, Taylor                  SM-Camden Catho     5:52.57 
 32    299 Wilhelm, Mackenzie               SM-Collingswood     5:53.71 
 33    321 Clem, Kierstin                   LG-Eastern Reg.     5:55.37 
 34    104 Miles, Annie                     SM-Camden Catho     5:56.13 
 35    816 Morton, Grace                    LG-Winslow Twp      5:57.26 
 36    256 Santana, Emily                   LG-ch west          5:58.60 
 37    260 Wright, Cameron                  LG-ch west          5:59.00 
 38    103 McHugh, Shannon                  SM-Camden Catho     6:04.91 
 39    423 Slater, Kirstin                  SM-Haddon Heigh     6:05.69 
 40    568 Mattern, Nicole                  LG-Highland Reg     6:07.04 
 41    292 Schille, Melanie                 SM-Collingswood     6:07.88 
 42    291 Rodgers, Delaney                 SM-Collingswood     6:07.88 
 43      5 Clarke, Caitlyn                  SM-Audubon HS       6:08.00 
 44    241 Bean, Keller                     LG-ch west          6:09.40 
 45     26 Valeriano, Lillie                SM-Audubon HS       6:17.00 
 46    644 Peterson, Jaida                  SM-Overbrook HS     6:17.37 
 47     12 Laxton, Jacqueline               SM-Audubon HS       6:19.09 
 48    421 Rehn, Natalie                    SM-Haddon Heigh     6:20.03 
 49    607 Cerrate, Rachel                  SM-Lindenwold H     6:20.29 
 50    821 Toliver, Lauren                  LG-Winslow Twp      6:23.34 
 51    415 Moore, Isabella                  SM-Haddon Heigh     6:23.38 
 52    579 Tedesco, Nicole                  LG-Highland Reg     6:34.55 
 53    412 Hartzell, Amber                  SM-Haddon Heigh     6:42.04 
 54    755 Williams, Erin                   LG-Timber Creek     6:45.00 
 55    133 Smallets, Abigaile               LG-Camden Co. V     6:45.00 
 56    130 Perez, Jonalee                   LG-Camden Co. V     6:49.12 
 57    750 Nuhfer, Allison                  LG-Timber Creek     6:59.09 
 58    606 Baker, Aisha                     SM-Lindenwold H     7:22.80 
 59    101 Harrell, Camryn                  SM-Camden Catho     7:37.55 
 60    393 Johnson, Crystal                 SM-Gloucester C          NT 
 61    392 Elder, Jessica                   SM-Gloucester C          NT 
 62    645 Pine, Ava                        SM-Overbrook HS          NT 
 
Event 7  Boys 400 Meter Dash (70)
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  48.31  2016        L. Colehower, Haddonfield                    
Div 2 Record:  47.20  1983        D. MItchell, Edgewood (Winslow)              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    551 Murray, Zachariah                SM-Haddonfield        49.50 
  2    176 Rice, Damon                      SM-Camden HS          49.51 
  3    772 Little, Jayvin                   LG-Timber Creek       50.00 
  4    802 Massey, Devin                    LG-Triton Reg.        50.06 
  5    171 Guest, Dontae                    SM-Camden HS          50.72 
  6    682 Brown, Brian                     LG-Paul VI HS         50.73 
  7    773 O'Dunlami, Matthew               LG-Timber Creek       50.90 
  8    436 Kee, Cameron                     SM-Haddon Heigh       51.00 
  9    777 Snead, Tariq                     LG-Timber Creek       51.20 
 10    356 Jordan, Carl                     LG-Eastern Reg.       51.20 
 11    442 Pressley, Te'Sean                SM-Haddon Heigh       51.80 
 12     49 Romano, Tyler                    SM-Audubon HS         51.95 
 13     51 Scott, John                      SM-Audubon HS         52.00 
 14    549 Mollis, Thomas                   SM-Haddonfield        52.10 
 15    172 Hudson, JaJuan                   SM-Camden HS          52.17 
 16    690 Martino, Matt                    LG-Paul VI HS         52.18 
 17    845 Young, Greg                      LG-Winslow Twp        52.30 
 18    179 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz          SM-Camden HS          52.37 
 19    174 Nock, Ra'Mer                     SM-Camden HS          52.42 
 20    757 Boyd, Roderick                   LG-Timber Creek       52.50 
 21    836 McNeill, Tj                      LG-Winslow Twp        52.60 
 22    823 Adams, Ryan                      LG-Winslow Twp        52.61 
 23    486 McErlean, Aidan                  SM-Haddon Twp H       52.65 
 24    834 Hammond, Jacion                  LG-Winslow Twp        52.79 
 25    826 Averhart, Trevon                 LG-Winslow Twp        52.80 
 26    622 Moore, Dion                      SM-Lindenwold H       52.83 
 27    604 Wise, Nuriddin                   LG-Highland Reg       52.95 
 28    437 Levine, Lewin                    SM-Haddon Heigh       53.00 
 29    233 Smith, Ethan                     LG-ch east            53.10 
 30    400 Gartland, Corey                  SM-Gloucester C       53.29 
 31    227 Okorie, Obinna                   LG-ch east            53.50 
 32    270 Gary, Kasaan                     LG-ch west            53.94 
 33     79 Domico, Mason                    SM-Bishop Eusta       54.00 
 34    529 Dwyer, John                      SM-Haddonfield        54.00 
 35    355 Jennings, Ryan                   LG-Eastern Reg.       54.15 
 36    117 Dunn, Lucas                      SM-Camden Catho       54.36 
 37    427 Bayna, Andrew                    SM-Haddon Heigh       54.50 
 38    303 Dick, Nolan                      SM-Collingswood       54.72 
 39     96 Sobocinski, Philip               SM-Bishop Eusta       54.72 
 40    618 Contreras, Roberto               SM-Lindenwold H       55.00 
 41    433 Gilmore, Chris                   SM-Haddon Heigh       55.80 
 42    229 Parsons, George                  LG-ch east            55.93 
 43    602 Tomeo, Devin                     LG-Highland Reg       56.00 
 44    599 Ruffini, Ryan                    LG-Highland Reg       56.00 
 45    382 DiGiacomo, Ryan                  SM-G Catholic         56.01 
 46    659 Wade, Maurice                    SM-Overbrook HS       56.65 
 47    308 Madden, Kevin                    SM-Collingswood       56.95 
 48    620 Griffin, Terrance                SM-Lindenwold H       57.00 
 49    312 Upshur, Robert                   SM-Collingswood       57.00 
 50    547 Meucci, Alessandro               SM-Haddonfield        57.33 
 51    656 Soler, Edwin                     SM-Overbrook HS       57.49 
 52    800 Khan, Mosharaf                   LG-Triton Reg.        57.50 
 53    494 Ward, Jason                      SM-Haddon Twp H       57.80 
 54     75 Aquila, Michael                  SM-Bishop Eusta       58.10 
 55    124 Slack, Shane                     SM-Camden Catho       58.28 
 56    147 Jones, Anthony                   LG-Camden Co. V     1:00.50 
 57    384 Polo, Anthony                    SM-G Catholic       1:03.00 
 58    738 Young, Marquise                  LG-Sterling HS           NT 
 59    654 Matthews, Damon                  SM-Overbrook HS          NT 
 60    737 Young, Jarquil                   LG-Sterling HS           NT 
 61    121 Kennedy, Tyler                   SM-Camden Catho          NT 
 62    122 Lynch, Kevin                     SM-Camden Catho          NT 
 63    123 Miller, Liwanu                   SM-Camden Catho          NT 
 64    651 Eubanks III, Randall             SM-Overbrook HS          NT 
 65    657 Sutton, Jalen                    SM-Overbrook HS          NT 
 66    401 Kiefrieder, Charles              SM-Gloucester C          NT 
 67    650 Clayton, Key'Shun                SM-Overbrook HS          NT 
 68     76 Ayoub, Joe                       SM-Bishop Eusta          NT 
 69    765 Gibson-Greene, Jalen             LG-Timber Creek          NT 
 70    767 Harper, Tracy                    LG-Timber Creek          NT 
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Dash (64)
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  57.40  1992        I. Foster, Haddon Heights                    
Div 2 Record:  55.20  2006        K. Cantey, Winslow                           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    809 Dancy, Shakira                   LG-Winslow Twp        54.36 
  2    806 Ahiarakwe, Flora                 LG-Winslow Twp        56.14 
  3    317 Ash, Jewel                       LG-Eastern Reg.       56.23 
  4    817 Perry, Nylah                     LG-Winslow Twp        56.99 
  5    707 Harrison, Aliya                  LG-Sterling HS        57.55 
  6    297 Wallace, Emily                   SM-Collingswood       57.88 
  7    669 Garozzo, Aliya Rae               LG-Paul VI HS         57.99 
  8     18 Rizzo, Bailie                    SM-Audubon HS         57.99 
  9    810 Hammond, Janeya                  LG-Winslow Twp        58.42 
 10    187 Drayton, Maya                    LG-ch east            58.60 
 11    280 Cruz, Dash                       SM-Collingswood       58.99 
 12    284 Hamrick, Samantha                SM-Collingswood       58.99 
 13    289 Perkowski, Taylor                SM-Collingswood       58.99 
 14    182 Allen, Danielle                  LG-ch east            59.24 
 15    706 Gonzalez, Saraly                 LG-Sterling HS      1:00.38 
 16    744 Hayes, Princess                  LG-Timber Creek     1:00.39 
 17     63 James, Oreoluwa                  SM-Bishop Eusta     1:00.39 
 18    513 Minor, Lilly                     SM-Haddonfield      1:00.70 
 19    316 Ash, Jailya                      LG-Eastern Reg.     1:01.00 
 20     14 McGrath, Emily                   SM-Audubon HS       1:01.00 
 21    739 Bakersville, X'Zaveion           LG-Timber Creek     1:01.02 
 22    419 Prutzman, Rachel                 SM-Haddon Heigh     1:01.14 
 23    504 Colflesh, Lindsay                SM-Haddonfield      1:01.50 
 24    672 Lutz, Abigail                    LG-Paul VI HS       1:01.65 
 25    331 Ross, Ta'mya                     LG-Eastern Reg.     1:01.83 
 26    323 Covington, Olivia                LG-Eastern Reg.     1:01.90 
 27    247 Hughes, Amina                    LG-ch west          1:02.35 
 28    521 Verderame, Leah                  SM-Haddonfield      1:02.50 
 29    186 Davis, Zeyonna                   LG-ch east          1:02.52 
 30    315 Arinze, Petra                    LG-Eastern Reg.     1:02.80 
 31    281 Evans, Jaaliyah                  SM-Collingswood     1:03.00 
 32    716 Weitzel, Natalia                 LG-Sterling HS      1:03.83 
 33    259 Williamson, Mirasha              LG-ch west          1:04.00 
 34    511 Miller, Frances                  SM-Haddonfield      1:04.60 
 35    506 Donch, Grace                     SM-Haddonfield      1:04.70 
 36    416 Mora-Coffey, Julia               SM-Haddon Heigh     1:04.90 
 37    245 Holmes, Maya                     LG-ch west          1:05.00 
 38    374 Ridinger, Lauren                 SM-G Catholic       1:05.00 
 39    563 Esperience, Taina                LG-Highland Reg     1:05.67 
 40     30 Young, Lauren                    SM-Audubon HS       1:05.90 
 41    283 Hairston, Loniesha               SM-Collingswood     1:06.00 
 42     10 Horn, Mackenzie                  SM-Audubon HS       1:06.00 
 43    326 Friedman, Anna                   LG-Eastern Reg.     1:06.30 
 44    461 Howley, JoAnna                   SM-Haddon Twp H     1:06.96 
 45    789 Robb, Madison                    LG-Triton Reg.      1:07.00 
 46    468 Parker, Carey                    SM-Haddon Twp H     1:07.22 
 47    785 Klus, Natalie                    LG-Triton Reg.      1:07.58 
 48    106 Okwamba, Judith                  SM-Camden Catho     1:09.10 
 49    413 Kossis, Dimitra                  SM-Haddon Heigh     1:10.90 
 50    571 Nwoga, Catherine                 LG-Highland Reg     1:15.63 
 51    561 Dean, Gabrielle                  LG-Highland Reg          NT 
 52     98 DiCupe', Sierra                  SM-Camden Catho          NT 
 53    584 Webb, Abgail                     LG-Highland Reg          NT 
 54    636 Baran, Emily                     SM-Overbrook HS          NT 
 55    158 Mansfield, Braniya               SM-Camden HS             NT 
 56     67 Ramey, Racquel                   SM-Bishop Eusta          NT 
 57    160 Shields, ZyaJia                  SM-Camden HS             NT 
 58    107 Powers, Kimberly                 SM-Camden Catho          NT 
 59    159 Matthews, Mya J                  SM-Camden HS             NT 
 60    154 English, Pauline                 SM-Camden HS             NT 
 61     60 Garcia, Bethany                  SM-Bishop Eusta          NT 
 62     99 Dixon, Katrina                   SM-Camden Catho          NT 
 63    156 Hopkins, Simone                  SM-Camden HS             NT 
 64    641 Hall, Destiny                    SM-Overbrook HS          NT 
 
Event 9  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (49)
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  14.10  1992        K. White, Haddon Heights                     
Div 2 Record:  13.30  1999        D. Brown, Camden                             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    169 Evans, Hakeem                    SM-Camden HS          15.03 
  2    760 Carroway, Darius                 LG-Timber Creek       15.10 
  3    758 Brown, Sage                      LG-Timber Creek       15.20 
  4    835 Johnson, Kameron                 LG-Winslow Twp        15.24 
  5    652 Gordon, Skyler                   SM-Overbrook HS       15.47 
  6    172 Hudson, JaJuan                   SM-Camden HS          15.61 
  7     77 D'Antonio, Lucas                 SM-Bishop Eusta       15.70 
  8    738 Young, Marquise                  LG-Sterling HS        15.73 
  9    480 Burns, Brian                     SM-Haddon Twp H       15.74 
 10    436 Kee, Cameron                     SM-Haddon Heigh       15.80 
 11    442 Pressley, Te'Sean                SM-Haddon Heigh       15.80 
 12     48 Rinehart, Michael                SM-Audubon HS         15.92 
 13    845 Young, Greg                      LG-Winslow Twp        16.03 
 14    726 Hutchinson, Da'Mire              LG-Sterling HS        16.10 
 15    179 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz          SM-Camden HS          16.12 
 16    697 Tucker, Alan                     LG-Paul VI HS         16.13 
 17    310 O'Connor, Lawrence               SM-Collingswood       16.20 
 18    144 Greene, Brandon                  LG-Camden Co. V       16.30 
 19    603 Whitaker, Floyd                  LG-Highland Reg       16.30 
 20    343 Azuonwu, Emmanuel                LG-Eastern Reg.       16.60 
 21    591 Figueroa, Nathaniel              LG-Highland Reg       16.92 
 22    349 Corbett-Collier, Tavion          LG-Eastern Reg.       17.00 
 23    342 Asare, Kofi                      LG-Eastern Reg.       17.00 
 24    493 Vermette, Owen                   SM-Haddon Twp H       17.11 
 25    837 Mitchell, Gregory                LG-Winslow Twp        17.22 
 26    142 Coombe, Hunter                   LG-Camden Co. V       17.70 
 27    314 Wolfe, Josh                      SM-Collingswood       18.20 
 28    688 Georges, Sebastian               LG-Paul VI HS         18.65 
 29    403 Olahanmbi, David                 SM-Gloucester C       19.20 
 30     84 LaRosa, Luke                     SM-Bishop Eusta       19.63 
 31     79 Domico, Mason                    SM-Bishop Eusta       19.76 
 32     97 Turnipseed, Matt                 SM-Bishop Eusta       19.99 
 33     41 Limbaga, Neil                    SM-Audubon HS         20.00 
 34     40 Kirby, Bruce                     SM-Audubon HS         20.00 
 35    614 Asare, Dennis                    SM-Lindenwold H       20.20 
 36    309 McDowell, Emyrh                  SM-Collingswood       20.40 
 37     92 Osayamwen, EJ                    SM-Bishop Eusta       20.60 
 38    619 Council, Malcom                  SM-Lindenwold H       21.50 
 39    271 Henz, Jonathan                   LG-ch west         15:00.00 
 40    267 Coss, Juan                       LG-ch west         15:00.00 
 41    555 Trajano, Kayvus                  SM-Haddonfield           NT 
 42    657 Sutton, Jalen                    SM-Overbrook HS          NT 
 43    649 Burrell, Tayshawn                SM-Overbrook HS          NT 
 44    531 Falcione, Roman                  SM-Haddonfield           NT 
 45    361 Nicini, Mason                    LG-Eastern Reg.          NT 
 46    523 Boyle, Quinn                     SM-Haddonfield           NT 
 47     90 Menoken-El, Nasir                SM-Bishop Eusta          NT 
 48    174 Nock, Ra'Mer                     SM-Camden HS             NT 
 49    542 Klammer, Will                    SM-Haddonfield           NT 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (52)
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  14.50  1980        K. Rankins, Haddon Heights                   
Div 2 Record:  14.10  2002        L. Carmichael, Woodrow Wilson                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    332 Scott, Noelle                    LG-Eastern Reg.       14.40 
  2    820 Tobias, Tionna                   LG-Winslow Twp        14.79 
  3    317 Ash, Jewel                       LG-Eastern Reg.       14.80 
  4    155 Harris, Te'seanna                SM-Camden HS          15.04 
  5    745 Hooker, Tierra                   LG-Timber Creek       15.06 
  6    316 Ash, Jailya                      LG-Eastern Reg.       15.40 
  7    322 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         LG-Eastern Reg.       15.40 
  8    669 Garozzo, Aliya Rae               LG-Paul VI HS         15.44 
  9    674 Schmidt, Carly                   LG-Paul VI HS         15.65 
 10    105 Nurudeen, Kadijah                SM-Camden Catho       15.76 
 11     19 Rossell, Rachel                  SM-Audubon HS         16.15 
 12    297 Wallace, Emily                   SM-Collingswood       16.30 
 13    514 Mulvenna, Lizzy                  SM-Haddonfield        16.55 
 14    497 Bonnet, Rachel                   SM-Haddonfield        16.67 
 15    320 Bulgin, Analiese                 LG-Eastern Reg.       17.00 
 16    714 Stratton, Lori                   LG-Sterling HS        17.15 
 17    318 Brocco, Abigail                  LG-Eastern Reg.       17.20 
 18    501 Chacon, Alexia                   SM-Haddonfield        17.20 
 19    277 Basewitz, Quinn                  SM-Collingswood       17.30 
 20    811 Hess, Maryn                      LG-Winslow Twp        17.48 
 21    109 Sando, Sayndia                   SM-Camden Catho       17.48 
 22    705 Dizzley, Jayda                   LG-Sterling HS        17.50 
 23    254 Randolph, Kyra                   LG-ch west            17.50 
 24    460 Haltiwanger, Ajanni              SM-Haddon Twp H       17.59 
 25    563 Esperience, Taina                LG-Highland Reg       17.59 
 26     24 Stocklin, Jacqueline             SM-Audubon HS         18.00 
 27    134 Utley, Fantasia                  LG-Camden Co. V       18.10 
 28    372 McGonigle, Meghan                SM-G Catholic         18.20 
 29     23 Stocklin, Alivia                 SM-Audubon HS         18.20 
 30     17 Parr, Sarah                      SM-Audubon HS         18.20 
 31    246 Huff, Trinity                    LG-ch west            18.23 
 32    749 Mosley, Paris                    LG-Timber Creek       18.60 
 33    416 Mora-Coffey, Julia               SM-Haddon Heigh       19.00 
 34    189 Kelly, Caroline                  LG-ch east            19.16 
 35    152 Caulk, Phylicia                  SM-Camden HS          19.27 
 36    296 Verdone, Madison                 SM-Collingswood       19.30 
 37    190 Komorova, Viktorija              LG-ch east            19.42 
 38    469 Roche, Lindsay                   SM-Haddon Twp H       19.86 
 39    202 Tse, Percy                       LG-ch east            20.40 
 40    153 Coleman, Kihirha                 SM-Camden HS          20.53 
 41     57 Deffler, Caitlin                 SM-Bishop Eusta       20.63 
 42    242 Curtis, Patience                 LG-ch west            20.80 
 43    420 Raws, Morgan                     SM-Haddon Heigh       21.80 
 44    102 Johnson, Kayla                   SM-Camden Catho       23.67 
 45    647 Talley, Yelena                   SM-Overbrook HS          NT 
 46     58 Figueroa, Veronica               SM-Bishop Eusta          NT 
 47    158 Mansfield, Braniya               SM-Camden HS             NT 
 48    636 Baran, Emily                     SM-Overbrook HS          NT 
 49    812 Higgs, Shevell                   LG-Winslow Twp           NT 
 50    810 Hammond, Janeya                  LG-Winslow Twp           NT 
 51    394 Rivera, Kiara                    SM-Gloucester C          NT 
 52    159 Matthews, Mya J                  SM-Camden HS             NT 
 
Event 11  Boys 800 Meter Run (66)
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  1:55.30  2002        T. Morley, Haddon Twp                      
Div 2 Record:  1:54.70  2001        J. Morris, Camden                          
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    533 Gess, Derek                      SM-Haddonfield      1:55.13 
  2    554 Spellmeyer, Ethan                SM-Haddonfield      1:57.00 
  3    605 Woodward, Ben                    LG-Highland Reg     1:57.00 
  4    592 Hawkins, Yarayah                 LG-Highland Reg     1:57.77 
  5    604 Wise, Nuriddin                   LG-Highland Reg     1:58.23 
  6     87 May, Sean                        SM-Bishop Eusta     1:59.24 
  7    557 Weiner, Griffin                  SM-Haddonfield      2:00.00 
  8     96 Sobocinski, Philip               SM-Bishop Eusta     2:00.00 
  9    834 Hammond, Jacion                  LG-Winslow Twp      2:00.14 
 10    764 Eaton, Eric                      LG-Timber Creek     2:01.00 
 11    691 McGuigan, Jake                   LG-Paul VI HS       2:01.63 
 12     86 Massaro, Andrew                  SM-Bishop Eusta     2:01.71 
 13    443 Sankey, Kevin                    SM-Haddon Heigh     2:02.00 
 14    722 Ejianreh, Cajetan                LG-Sterling HS      2:02.69 
 15    115 Derman, Ray                      SM-Camden Catho     2:02.74 
 16    536 Gostovich, Andrew                SM-Haddonfield      2:02.83 
 17    759 Cantero, Dan                     LG-Timber Creek     2:02.86 
 18    171 Guest, Dontae                    SM-Camden HS        2:03.00 
 19    525 Campiglia, Sean                  SM-Haddonfield      2:03.00 
 20    534 Glennon, Richie                  SM-Haddonfield      2:03.00 
 21    830 Conley, Devon                    LG-Winslow Twp      2:03.11 
 22    207 Adler, Oliver                    LG-ch east          2:03.59 
 23    400 Gartland, Corey                  SM-Gloucester C     2:04.44 
 24    427 Bayna, Andrew                    SM-Haddon Heigh     2:05.00 
 25    364 Shaw, Alexander                  LG-Eastern Reg.     2:05.00 
 26    824 Ajala, Charles                   LG-Winslow Twp      2:05.00 
 27    437 Levine, Lewin                    SM-Haddon Heigh     2:05.00 
 28    113 Castaneda, Richard               SM-Camden Catho     2:05.18 
 29    112 Baier, Max                       SM-Camden Catho     2:05.69 
 30    770 Hunt, Jalen                      LG-Timber Creek     2:06.00 
 31    689 Johnson, Colton                  LG-Paul VI HS       2:06.70 
 32    179 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz          SM-Camden HS        2:06.72 
 33    769 Henry, Michael                   LG-Timber Creek     2:07.00 
 34    211 Bruce, Paul                      LG-ch east          2:07.58 
 35    444 Sargent, Tyler                   SM-Haddon Heigh     2:08.00 
 36    307 Liu, Chang                       SM-Collingswood     2:09.00 
 37     36 Gregoire, Brandon                SM-Audubon HS       2:09.94 
 38    441 Parrotti, Nick                   SM-Haddon Heigh     2:10.00 
 39    240 Zhong, Andy                      LG-ch east          2:10.00 
 40    495 Watts, David                     SM-Haddon Twp H     2:10.33 
 41    303 Dick, Nolan                      SM-Collingswood     2:10.82 
 42     43 McLaughlin, Peter                SM-Audubon HS       2:11.00 
 43    262 Andrzejewski, Luke               LG-ch west          2:11.70 
 44    348 Cohen, Ben                       LG-Eastern Reg.     2:13.00 
 45     34 Eller, Scott                     SM-Audubon HS       2:13.00 
 46    761 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo              LG-Timber Creek     2:13.67 
 47    232 Rodriguez, Gabe                  LG-ch east          2:14.00 
 48    779 Thaler, Joshua                   LG-Timber Creek     2:14.00 
 49    803 Miller, Corey                    LG-Triton Reg.      2:15.38 
 50    485 McCauley, Ian                    SM-Haddon Twp H     2:16.00 
 51    340 Andrews, Oscar                   LG-Eastern Reg.     2:17.00 
 52    304 Forrest, Josh                    SM-Collingswood     2:18.00 
 53    627 Rankins, Aaron                   SM-Lindenwold H     2:20.40 
 54    311 Rucker, Rykiem                   SM-Collingswood     2:21.00 
 55    653 Hines, Vincent                   SM-Overbrook HS     2:22.57 
 56    140 Castellanos, Luis                LG-Camden Co. V     2:23.30 
 57    793 Bartleson, Jacob                 LG-Triton Reg.      2:25.00 
 58    274 Sinh, Timothy                    LG-ch west          2:26.00 
 59    626 Pecoraio, Louis                  SM-Lindenwold H     2:33.18 
 60    623 Morales, Javier                  SM-Lindenwold H     2:33.73 
 61    137 Aniagyei, Kwabena                LG-Camden Co. V     2:40.10 
 62    168 Danford, Haidar                  SM-Camden HS        2:44.76 
 63    345 Bracchi, Chris                   LG-Eastern Reg.     2:44.87 
 64    357 Kenselaar, Kyle                  LG-Eastern Reg.          NT 
 65    725 Heredia, Christian               LG-Sterling HS           NT 
 66    655 Smith, Masen                     SM-Overbrook HS          NT 
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run (71)
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  2:14.50  2000        E. Donohue, Haddonfield                    
Div 2 Record:  2:14.00  2000        C. Evangelista, Triton                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    575 Priest, Kalin                    LG-Highland Reg     2:17.58 
  2    513 Minor, Lilly                     SM-Haddonfield      2:19.27 
  3    704 Coppolino, Madison               LG-Sterling HS      2:19.35 
  4    418 Parkinson, Katy                  SM-Haddon Heigh     2:21.39 
  5    709 Jewell, Leyna                    LG-Sterling HS      2:21.58 
  6    566 Holden, Nia                      LG-Highland Reg     2:21.61 
  7     68 Schwab, Margaret                 SM-Bishop Eusta     2:23.99 
  8    338 Woolston, Sydney                 LG-Eastern Reg.     2:24.00 
  9    504 Colflesh, Lindsay                SM-Haddonfield      2:24.08 
 10    284 Hamrick, Samantha                SM-Collingswood     2:24.50 
 11    666 Bruno, Julia                     LG-Paul VI HS       2:24.59 
 12    561 Dean, Gabrielle                  LG-Highland Reg     2:24.71 
 13    522 Weiner, Payton                   SM-Haddonfield      2:25.00 
 14    503 Colflesh, Allison                SM-Haddonfield      2:25.00 
 15    813 Hood, Nicole                     LG-Winslow Twp      2:26.17 
 16    192 Lazarus, Dani                    LG-ch east          2:26.45 
 17    815 Morrison, Alexandria             LG-Winslow Twp      2:27.66 
 18    716 Weitzel, Natalia                 LG-Sterling HS      2:27.70 
 19    502 Clarke, Casey                    SM-Haddonfield      2:28.28 
 20    107 Powers, Kimberly                 SM-Camden Catho     2:28.45 
 21    205 Wilson, Bay                      LG-ch east          2:28.80 
 22    748 Manley, Colleen                  LG-Timber Creek     2:29.00 
 23    818 Rouse, Rayven                    LG-Winslow Twp      2:29.39 
 24    521 Verderame, Leah                  SM-Haddonfield      2:31.00 
 25    747 Jackson, Leisha                  LG-Timber Creek     2:32.24 
 26     23 Stocklin, Alivia                 SM-Audubon HS       2:33.09 
 27    816 Morton, Grace                    LG-Winslow Twp      2:34.44 
 28    335 Tighe, Samantha                  LG-Eastern Reg.     2:34.50 
 29    464 McAfee, Maggie                   SM-Haddon Twp H     2:34.90 
 30     70 Soanes, Kat                      SM-Bishop Eusta     2:34.98 
 31    260 Wright, Cameron                  LG-ch west          2:35.15 
 32    639 Edwards, Nya                     SM-Overbrook HS     2:35.62 
 33    255 Santana, Elizabeth               LG-ch west          2:35.63 
 34     11 Kilvington, Alesky               SM-Audubon HS       2:35.75 
 35    681 Zevallos, Miranda                LG-Paul VI HS       2:36.05 
 36    560 Bisicchia, Bianca                LG-Highland Reg     2:36.10 
 37      2 Amariles, Giavanna               SM-Audubon HS       2:36.10 
 38    334 Tait, Ariana                     LG-Eastern Reg.     2:36.50 
 39     59 Gallagher, Maura                 SM-Bishop Eusta     2:37.59 
 40    463 Marshall, Emily                  SM-Haddon Twp H     2:39.40 
 41    282 Fleming, Morgan                  SM-Collingswood     2:39.50 
 42      3 Bantle, Quinci                   SM-Audubon HS       2:40.00 
 43    259 Williamson, Mirasha              LG-ch west          2:42.19 
 44    104 Miles, Annie                     SM-Camden Catho     2:44.78 
 45    325 Evans, Rylee                     LG-Eastern Reg.     2:45.73 
 46    375 Simila, Mia                      SM-G Catholic       2:46.66 
 47    644 Peterson, Jaida                  SM-Overbrook HS     2:47.42 
 48    295 Stout, Jenna                     SM-Collingswood     2:48.14 
 49    377 Young, Lauren                    SM-G Catholic       2:48.29 
 50     55 Carletti, Julianna               SM-Bishop Eusta     2:49.00 
 51    293 Smith, McKenna                   SM-Collingswood     2:49.50 
 52    785 Klus, Natalie                    LG-Triton Reg.      2:50.00 
 53    258 Sweeney, Anna                    LG-ch west          2:50.00 
 54    152 Caulk, Phylicia                  SM-Camden HS        2:51.88 
 55    417 Mullen, Taylor                   SM-Haddon Heigh     2:52.00 
 56    298 Wilhelm, Grace                   SM-Collingswood     2:54.10 
 57    415 Moore, Isabella                  SM-Haddon Heigh     2:54.27 
 58    421 Rehn, Natalie                    SM-Haddon Heigh     2:55.00 
 59    131 Rosario, Alannie                 LG-Camden Co. V     2:55.00 
 60    244 Hoch, Cassaundra                 LG-ch west          2:55.00 
 61    101 Harrell, Camryn                  SM-Camden Catho     2:57.01 
 62    607 Cerrate, Rachel                  SM-Lindenwold H     2:57.86 
 63    103 McHugh, Shannon                  SM-Camden Catho     2:57.93 
 64    412 Hartzell, Amber                  SM-Haddon Heigh     3:00.84 
 65    160 Shields, ZyaJia                  SM-Camden HS             NT 
 66    392 Elder, Jessica                   SM-Gloucester C          NT 
 67    584 Webb, Abgail                     LG-Highland Reg          NT 
 68    606 Baker, Aisha                     SM-Lindenwold H          NT 
 69    157 Johnson, Ziyasia                 SM-Camden HS             NT 
 70    393 Johnson, Crystal                 SM-Gloucester C          NT 
 71    100 Gardner, Taylor                  SM-Camden Catho          NT 
 
Event 13  Boys 200 Meter Dash (76)
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  22.30              Garrett (C. Cath 88)/Coleman (Ster 94), White
Div 2 Record:  21.30  1983        D. Mitchell (tied in 1984), Edgewood (Winslow
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    694 Tarantino, Antonio               LG-Paul VI HS         21.21 
  2    176 Rice, Damon                      SM-Camden HS          22.00 
  3    718 Beasely, Jahmir                  LG-Sterling HS        22.03 
  4    758 Brown, Sage                      LG-Timber Creek       22.10 
  5    169 Evans, Hakeem                    SM-Camden HS          22.20 
  6    172 Hudson, JaJuan                   SM-Camden HS          22.50 
  7    551 Murray, Zachariah                SM-Haddonfield        22.50 
  8    763 Dobbins, Kyle                    LG-Timber Creek       22.80 
  9    301 Bangura, Abdul                   SM-Collingswood       22.81 
 10    772 Little, Jayvin                   LG-Timber Creek       22.86 
 11    210 Bruce, Chris                     LG-ch east            22.90 
 12    656 Soler, Edwin                     SM-Overbrook HS       22.92 
 13    347 Casper, Brandon                  LG-Eastern Reg.       22.93 
 14    122 Lynch, Kevin                     SM-Camden Catho       22.93 
 15    111 Austin-Cave, Tirek               SM-Camden Catho       22.93 
 16    539 Kamp, Aidan                      SM-Haddonfield        23.00 
 17    682 Brown, Brian                     LG-Paul VI HS         23.10 
 18    119 Hillman, Marcus                  SM-Camden Catho       23.10 
 19    166 Catoe, Imir                      SM-Camden HS          23.11 
 20    486 McErlean, Aidan                  SM-Haddon Twp H       23.20 
 21    654 Matthews, Damon                  SM-Overbrook HS       23.20 
 22    586 Arlequin, Christian              LG-Highland Reg       23.30 
 23     49 Romano, Tyler                    SM-Audubon HS         23.37 
 24    447 Taylor, Savon                    SM-Haddon Heigh       23.38 
 25    344 Biddle, Tirrell                  LG-Eastern Reg.       23.40 
 26    428 Benjamin, Clinton                SM-Haddon Heigh       23.40 
 27    434 Higgs, Jabari                    SM-Haddon Heigh       23.40 
 28    553 Smith, Davis                     SM-Haddonfield        23.50 
 29    777 Snead, Tariq                     LG-Timber Creek       23.60 
 30     54 Young, Lamont                    SM-Audubon HS         23.66 
 31    773 O'Dunlami, Matthew               LG-Timber Creek       23.70 
 32    843 Timmons, Reshaun                 LG-Winslow Twp        23.72 
 33    597 Randall, Javon                   LG-Highland Reg       23.80 
 34    395 Aytch, Malik                     SM-Gloucester C       23.87 
 35    366 Weaver, Kamauri                  LG-Eastern Reg.       23.90 
 36    351 Davis, Amiel                     LG-Eastern Reg.       23.90 
 37    802 Massey, Devin                    LG-Triton Reg.        24.00 
 38     35 Ghee, Sharif                     SM-Audubon HS         24.17 
 39    233 Smith, Ethan                     LG-ch east            24.20 
 40    217 Faria, Josh                      LG-ch east            24.20 
 41     37 Hampton, Damere                  SM-Audubon HS         24.30 
 42    541 Keegan, Arthur                   SM-Haddonfield        24.38 
 43    174 Nock, Ra'Mer                     SM-Camden HS          24.41 
 44    836 McNeill, Tj                      LG-Winslow Twp        24.43 
 45    118 Evans, Myjere                    SM-Camden Catho       24.51 
 46    837 Mitchell, Gregory                LG-Winslow Twp        24.59 
 47    617 Burgess, Munier                  SM-Lindenwold H       24.70 
 48    150 Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim            LG-Camden Co. V       24.70 
 49    146 Johnson, Isaiah                  LG-Camden Co. V       24.70 
 50    595 McKinney, Robert                 LG-Highland Reg       24.90 
 51    633 Toomer, Calvin                   SM-Lindenwold H       25.00 
 52    632 Saysay, Terance                  SM-Lindenwold H       25.34 
 53     94 Skrajewski, Ryan                 SM-Bishop Eusta       25.42 
 54     78 Doctorovitz, Mike                SM-Bishop Eusta       25.61 
 55    272 Hughes, Esa                      LG-ch west            25.62 
 56    273 Hughes, Khalil                   LG-ch west            26.00 
 57    403 Olahanmbi, David                 SM-Gloucester C       26.07 
 58    401 Kiefrieder, Charles              SM-Gloucester C       26.20 
 59    803 Miller, Corey                    LG-Triton Reg.        26.20 
 60     90 Menoken-El, Nasir                SM-Bishop Eusta       26.23 
 61    845 Young, Greg                      LG-Winslow Twp           NT 
 62     97 Turnipseed, Matt                 SM-Bishop Eusta          NT 
 63    383 Driscoll, Liam                   SM-G Catholic            NT 
 64    660 Whitfield, Malachi               SM-Overbrook HS          NT 
 65    117 Dunn, Lucas                      SM-Camden Catho          NT 
 66    734 Naegele, Chris                   LG-Sterling HS           NT 
 67     83 Kowalski, Zachary                SM-Bishop Eusta          NT 
 68    167 Chestnut, Darian                 SM-Camden HS             NT 
 69    650 Clayton, Key'Shun                SM-Overbrook HS          NT 
 70    305 Howard, Freeman                  SM-Collingswood          NT 
 71    832 Goodwater-Worthingto, Demetr     LG-Winslow Twp           NT 
 72    532 Foley, John                      SM-Haddonfield           NT 
 73    757 Boyd, Roderick                   LG-Timber Creek          NT 
 74     92 Osayamwen, EJ                    SM-Bishop Eusta          NT 
 75    378 Bennis, Joe                      SM-G Catholic            NT 
 76    123 Miller, Liwanu                   SM-Camden Catho          NT 
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Dash (76)
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  25.02  2016        A. Harrison, Sterling                        
Div 2 Record:  24.20  1983        D. Mitchell, Edgweood (Winslow)              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    809 Dancy, Shakira                   LG-Winslow Twp        23.85 
  2    707 Harrison, Aliya                  LG-Sterling HS        24.43 
  3    317 Ash, Jewel                       LG-Eastern Reg.       24.80 
  4    316 Ash, Jailya                      LG-Eastern Reg.       25.00 
  5    187 Drayton, Maya                    LG-ch east            25.29 
  6    806 Ahiarakwe, Flora                 LG-Winslow Twp        25.38 
  7    810 Hammond, Janeya                  LG-Winslow Twp        25.39 
  8    680 Watkins, Keyann'a                LG-Paul VI HS         25.77 
  9    497 Bonnet, Rachel                   SM-Haddonfield        25.90 
 10    817 Perry, Nylah                     LG-Winslow Twp        25.99 
 11     98 DiCupe', Sierra                  SM-Camden Catho       26.32 
 12    297 Wallace, Emily                   SM-Collingswood       26.64 
 13    182 Allen, Danielle                  LG-ch east            26.79 
 14    409 Bull, Morgan                     SM-Haddon Heigh       26.83 
 15    322 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         LG-Eastern Reg.       26.89 
 16    331 Ross, Ta'mya                     LG-Eastern Reg.       27.00 
 17    743 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel            LG-Timber Creek       27.01 
 18    280 Cruz, Dash                       SM-Collingswood       27.05 
 19    289 Perkowski, Taylor                SM-Collingswood       27.05 
 20    739 Bakersville, X'Zaveion           LG-Timber Creek       27.10 
 21    678 Vandergrift, Aaliyah             LG-Paul VI HS         27.11 
 22     63 James, Oreoluwa                  SM-Bishop Eusta       27.12 
 23    640 English, Kaila                   SM-Overbrook HS       27.14 
 24    186 Davis, Zeyonna                   LG-ch east            27.19 
 25    499 Camperson, Kelly                 SM-Haddonfield        27.20 
 26    505 Cucinotta, Gianna                SM-Haddonfield        27.20 
 27    460 Haltiwanger, Ajanni              SM-Haddon Twp H       27.25 
 28    194 Roberson, Giavanna               LG-ch east            27.28 
 29     29 Young, Lamya                     SM-Audubon HS         27.47 
 30    791 Tricocci, Nikki                  LG-Triton Reg.        27.70 
 31    787 Lorjuste, Naveah                 LG-Triton Reg.        27.76 
 32    515 Parker, Julia                    SM-Haddonfield        27.79 
 33    419 Prutzman, Rachel                 SM-Haddon Heigh       27.80 
 34    611 Toomer, Corina                   SM-Lindenwold H       27.82 
 35     14 McGrath, Emily                   SM-Audubon HS         27.85 
 36    247 Hughes, Amina                    LG-ch west            27.86 
 37    708 Holloway, Nia                    LG-Sterling HS        28.00 
 38    326 Friedman, Anna                   LG-Eastern Reg.       28.00 
 39    416 Mora-Coffey, Julia               SM-Haddon Heigh       28.10 
 40    563 Esperience, Taina                LG-Highland Reg       28.16 
 41    105 Nurudeen, Kadijah                SM-Camden Catho       28.23 
 42    155 Harris, Te'seanna                SM-Camden HS          28.27 
 43    414 McGlade, Ciera                   SM-Haddon Heigh       28.44 
 44      7 Ewing, Kacy                      SM-Audubon HS         28.50 
 45    374 Ridinger, Lauren                 SM-G Catholic         28.55 
 46    245 Holmes, Maya                     LG-ch west            28.88 
 47     10 Horn, Mackenzie                  SM-Audubon HS         28.90 
 48    411 Carstarphen, Avianna             SM-Haddon Heigh       28.90 
 49    285 Hinson, Taylor                   SM-Collingswood       29.10 
 50    283 Hairston, Loniesha               SM-Collingswood       29.10 
 51    457 Fleming, Clare                   SM-Haddon Twp H       29.10 
 52    323 Covington, Olivia                LG-Eastern Reg.       29.22 
 53    125 Boyce, Danaijah                  LG-Camden Co. V       29.30 
 54    571 Nwoga, Catherine                 LG-Highland Reg       29.44 
 55    407 Blaine, Khalisa                  SM-Haddon Heigh       29.50 
 56     67 Ramey, Racquel                   SM-Bishop Eusta       29.51 
 57    128 Delapena, Julianne               LG-Camden Co. V       29.80 
 58    584 Webb, Abgail                     LG-Highland Reg       29.89 
 59    473 Trefz, Sarah                     SM-Haddon Twp H       30.03 
 60    612 Walden, Kiya                     SM-Lindenwold H       30.04 
 61    286 Justis, Samantha                 SM-Collingswood       30.05 
 62    468 Parker, Carey                    SM-Haddon Twp H       30.87 
 63    376 Stewart, Grace                   SM-G Catholic         31.00 
 64     71 Sobocinski, Rachel               SM-Bishop Eusta          NT 
 65    109 Sando, Sayndia                   SM-Camden Catho          NT 
 66    108 Rooney, Danielle                 SM-Camden Catho          NT 
 67    154 English, Pauline                 SM-Camden HS             NT 
 68     99 Dixon, Katrina                   SM-Camden Catho          NT 
 69     60 Garcia, Bethany                  SM-Bishop Eusta          NT 
 70    258 Sweeney, Anna                    LG-ch west               NT 
 71    583 Watford, Selena                  LG-Highland Reg          NT 
 72    159 Matthews, Mya J                  SM-Camden HS             NT 
 73    158 Mansfield, Braniya               SM-Camden HS             NT 
 74    106 Okwamba, Judith                  SM-Camden Catho          NT 
 75    641 Hall, Destiny                    SM-Overbrook HS          NT 
 76    156 Hopkins, Simone                  SM-Camden HS             NT 
 
Event 15  Boys 3200 Meter Run (51)
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  9:25.74  2011        T. Malloy, Haddonfield                     
Div 2 Record:  9:07.00  1986        K. PUmphrey, Highland                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    552 Riddell, Martin                  SM-Haddonfield      9:32.00 
  2    530 Eisenhower, Greg                 SM-Haddonfield      9:32.00 
  3    114 Coffey, Matt                     SM-Camden Catho     9:39.86 
  4    605 Woodward, Ben                    LG-Highland Reg     9:40.06 
  5    487 Mulligan, Patrick                SM-Haddon Twp H     9:40.31 
  6    113 Castaneda, Richard               SM-Camden Catho     9:45.59 
  7    557 Weiner, Griffin                  SM-Haddonfield      9:48.00 
  8    120 Kelly, Denny                     SM-Camden Catho     9:50.80 
  9    525 Campiglia, Sean                  SM-Haddonfield      9:52.00 
 10    723 Gupta, Manas                     LG-Sterling HS      9:53.96 
 11     82 Hutchison, Nick                  SM-Bishop Eusta     9:54.63 
 12    238 Whitney, Justin                  LG-ch east          9:59.90 
 13    443 Sankey, Kevin                    SM-Haddon Heigh    10:00.00 
 14    761 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo              LG-Timber Creek    10:09.00 
 15    769 Henry, Michael                   LG-Timber Creek    10:10.00 
 16     81 Hutchison, Brian                 SM-Bishop Eusta    10:15.54 
 17    588 Clark, Jeremiah                  LG-Highland Reg    10:17.34 
 18    759 Cantero, Dan                     LG-Timber Creek    10:19.32 
 19    687 Gargano, Tyler                   LG-Paul VI HS      10:20.50 
 20    230 Quarry, Jack                     LG-ch east         10:21.00 
 21    589 Corsaro, Chris                   LG-Highland Reg    10:21.80 
 22    696 Tenerelli, Ryan                  LG-Paul VI HS      10:24.10 
 23    223 Krell, Kyle                      LG-ch east         10:28.90 
 24    482 Duffy, Liam                      SM-Haddon Twp H    10:30.16 
 25    339 Andrews, Alex                    LG-Eastern Reg.    10:36.76 
 26    441 Parrotti, Nick                   SM-Haddon Heigh    10:40.00 
 27    429 Colonna, Wyatt                   SM-Haddon Heigh    10:40.00 
 28    445 Signorile, Ryan                  SM-Haddon Heigh    10:40.00 
 29    444 Sargent, Tyler                   SM-Haddon Heigh    10:40.00 
 30    438 MacHenry, Gavin                  SM-Haddon Heigh    10:45.00 
 31     89 Melko, Grant                     SM-Bishop Eusta    10:46.17 
 32    405 Watermasysk, Kollin              SM-Gloucester C    10:49.24 
 33    307 Liu, Chang                       SM-Collingswood    10:50.00 
 34    779 Thaler, Joshua                   LG-Timber Creek    10:52.78 
 35    341 Arnstein, Aaron                  LG-Eastern Reg.    10:55.00 
 36    801 Marioni, Michael                 LG-Triton Reg.     10:55.17 
 37    213 Ciechon, Ben                     LG-ch east         10:55.95 
 38    232 Rodriguez, Gabe                  LG-ch east         10:58.00 
 39     47 Olszewski, Zachary               SM-Audubon HS      11:00.00 
 40    792 Bartleson, Elijah                LG-Triton Reg.     11:00.31 
 41    776 Savage, Tyler                    LG-Timber Creek    11:07.47 
 42    139 Cason, Joshua                    LG-Camden Co. V    11:21.00 
 43    828 Campbell, Christopher            LG-Winslow Twp     11:21.13 
 44    398 Ceraso, Nick                     SM-Gloucester C    11:32.57 
 45    141 Cloer, Domminic                  LG-Camden Co. V    12:14.00 
 46    629 Reyes, Fortino                   SM-Lindenwold H    13:30.00 
 47    623 Morales, Javier                  SM-Lindenwold H    13:30.00 
 48    115 Derman, Ray                      SM-Camden Catho          NT 
 49    112 Baier, Max                       SM-Camden Catho          NT 
 50    840 Ramirez, Bryan                   LG-Winslow Twp           NT 
 51    732 Mansfield, Robbie                LG-Sterling HS           NT 
 
Event 16  Girls 3200 Meter Run (45)
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  10:50.90  2000        E. Donohue, Haddonfield                   
Div 2 Record:  10:47.10  1983        D. Cody, Paul VI                          
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    704 Coppolino, Madison               LG-Sterling HS     10:48.24 
  2     74 Storti, Katy                     SM-Bishop Eusta    11:30.89 
  3    503 Colflesh, Allison                SM-Haddonfield     11:37.72 
  4    512 Miller, Izzy                     SM-Haddonfield     11:47.60 
  5    335 Tighe, Samantha                  LG-Eastern Reg.    11:53.46 
  6    519 Sirover, Lilly                   SM-Haddonfield     11:59.96 
  7    294 Steidle, Sophie                  SM-Collingswood    12:00.00 
  8    522 Weiner, Payton                   SM-Haddonfield     12:01.47 
  9    509 Liloia, Nina                     SM-Haddonfield     12:07.97 
 10    673 Lyons, Bridget                   LG-Paul VI HS      12:09.90 
 11    277 Basewitz, Quinn                  SM-Collingswood    12:12.00 
 12    521 Verderame, Leah                  SM-Haddonfield     12:14.20 
 13    560 Bisicchia, Bianca                LG-Highland Reg    12:17.42 
 14    319 Bromley, Morgan                  LG-Eastern Reg.    12:22.50 
 15     66 Picciano, Suzanne                SM-Bishop Eusta    12:27.22 
 16     65 Orr, Rachel                      SM-Bishop Eusta    12:28.57 
 17    781 Baldini, Autumn                  LG-Triton Reg.     12:32.04 
 18    299 Wilhelm, Mackenzie               SM-Collingswood    12:37.39 
 19     11 Kilvington, Alesky               SM-Audubon HS      12:38.21 
 20    671 Liberatore, Maria                LG-Paul VI HS      12:39.75 
 21    423 Slater, Kirstin                  SM-Haddon Heigh    12:52.90 
 22    710 Kite, Allison                    LG-Sterling HS     12:55.00 
 23    711 Klenk, Jessie                    LG-Sterling HS     12:58.76 
 24    782 Denshuick, Brooke                LG-Triton Reg.     13:00.00 
 25    241 Bean, Keller                     LG-ch west         13:03.90 
 26    321 Clem, Kierstin                   LG-Eastern Reg.    13:06.50 
 27      5 Clarke, Caitlyn                  SM-Audubon HS      13:10.00 
 28      6 Davis, Greta                     SM-Audubon HS      13:20.00 
 29    421 Rehn, Natalie                    SM-Haddon Heigh    13:32.10 
 30    415 Moore, Isabella                  SM-Haddon Heigh    13:33.00 
 31    412 Hartzell, Amber                  SM-Haddon Heigh    13:42.60 
 32    455 Daltwas, Cara                    SM-Haddon Twp H    13:55.61 
 33    644 Peterson, Jaida                  SM-Overbrook HS    13:57.43 
 34     12 Laxton, Jacqueline               SM-Audubon HS      14:00.00 
 35    244 Hoch, Cassaundra                 LG-ch west         14:00.45 
 36    459 Gerber, Jane                     SM-Haddon Twp H    14:07.01 
 37    184 Cai, Jane                        LG-ch east         14:24.85 
 38    248 Johnston, Sally                  LG-ch west         14:50.21 
 39    291 Rodgers, Delaney                 SM-Collingswood    15:00.00 
 40    579 Tedesco, Nicole                  LG-Highland Reg    15:05.33 
 41    471 Sullivan, Kiley                  SM-Haddon Twp H    15:28.82 
 42    107 Powers, Kimberly                 SM-Camden Catho          NT 
 43    104 Miles, Annie                     SM-Camden Catho          NT 
 44    568 Mattern, Nicole                  LG-Highland Reg          NT 
 45    199 Slimm, Isabel                    LG-ch east               NT 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  3:23.20  1989        , Camden Catholic                          
Div 2 Record:  3:16.30  2002        , Camden                                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Camden HS                                            3:19.57 
     1) #174 Nock, Ra'Mer               2) #181 Williams, Donald          
     3) #166 Catoe, Imir                4) #169 Evans, Hakeem             
     5) #172 Hudson, JaJuan             6) #171 Guest, Dontae             
     7) #179 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz    8) #176 Rice, Damon               
  2  Paul VI HS                                           3:20.00 
     1) #694 Tarantino, Antonio         2) #682 Brown, Brian              
     3) #683 Bush, Robert               4) #697 Tucker, Alan              
     5) #690 Martino, Matt              6) #684 Cavalieri, Chris          
     7) #698 Unuigbe, Osamai            8) #700 Williams, Drew            
  3  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                  3:25.00 
     1) #548 Meucci, Diego              2) #533 Gess, Derek               
     3) #551 Murray, Zachariah          4) #525 Campiglia, Sean           
     5) #554 Spellmeyer, Ethan          6) #529 Dwyer, John               
     7) #547 Meucci, Alessandro         8) #549 Mollis, Thomas            
  4  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 3:27.54 
     1) #773 O'Dunlami, Matthew         2) #772 Little, Jayvin            
     3) #778 Still, Tarheeb             4) #777 Snead, Tariq              
     5) #758 Brown, Sage                6) #760 Carroway, Darius          
     7) #757 Boyd, Roderick             8) #765 Gibson-Greene, Jalen      
  5  Winslow Twp HS                                       3:28.00 
     1) #826 Averhart, Trevon           2) #834 Hammond, Jacion           
     3) #833 Green, Marquis             4) #845 Young, Greg               
     5) #823 Adams, Ryan                6) #830 Conley, Devon             
     7) #836 McNeill, Tj                8) #824 Ajala, Charles            
  6  Highland Reg HS                                      3:31.00 
     1) #605 Woodward, Ben              2) #604 Wise, Nuriddin            
     3) #592 Hawkins, Yarayah           4) #596 Pisani, Adam              
     5) #586 Arlequin, Christian        6) #597 Randall, Javon            
     7) #599 Ruffini, Ryan              8) #602 Tomeo, Devin              
  7  Haddon Heights HS                                    3:33.00 
     1) #442 Pressley, Te'Sean          2) #436 Kee, Cameron              
     3) #443 Sankey, Kevin              4) #427 Bayna, Andrew             
     5) #437 Levine, Lewin              6) #433 Gilmore, Chris            
     7) #446 Sirman, Luca               8) #448 Turner, Isaiah            
  8  Lindenwold HS                                        3:35.00 
     1) #622 Moore, Dion                2) #632 Saysay, Terance           
     3) #615 Avery, Corey               4) #628 Redd, Nysier              
     5) #617 Burgess, Munier            6) #613 Anderson, Iyadd           
     7) #618 Contreras, Roberto         8) #620 Griffin, Terrance         
  9  Collingswood HS                                      3:35.60 
     1) #301 Bangura, Abdul             2) #314 Wolfe, Josh               
     3) #308 Madden, Kevin              4) #305 Howard, Freeman           
     5) #303 Dick, Nolan                6) #307 Liu, Chang                
     7) #313 Wallace, Eric              8) #312 Upshur, Robert            
 10  Audubon HS                                           3:38.00 
     1) #49 Romano, Tyler               2) #35 Ghee, Sharif               
     3) #54 Young, Lamont               4) #48 Rinehart, Michael          
     5) #36 Gregoire, Brandon           6) #50 Rupertus, Luca             
     7) #39 Karolinski, Tyler           8) #51 Scott, John                
 11  Eastern Reg. HS                                      3:40.00 
     1) #355 Jennings, Ryan             2) #353 Harley, Jacob             
     3) #364 Shaw, Alexander            4) #342 Asare, Kofi               
     5) #348 Cohen, Ben                 6) #356 Jordan, Carl              
     7) #350 Cosby, Myles               8) #351 Davis, Amiel              
 12  Camden Catholic HS                                   3:45.16 
     1) #117 Dunn, Lucas                2) #118 Evans, Myjere             
     3) #119 Hillman, Marcus            4) #122 Lynch, Kevin              
     5) #111 Austin-Cave, Tirek         6) #121 Kennedy, Tyler            
     7) #113 Castaneda, Richard         8) #115 Derman, Ray               
 13  Overbrook HS                                              NT 
     1) #654 Matthews, Damon            2) #656 Soler, Edwin              
     3) #660 Whitfield, Malachi         4) #653 Hines, Vincent            
     5) #657 Sutton, Jalen              6) #659 Wade, Maurice             
     7) #650 Clayton, Key'Shun          8) #655 Smith, Masen              
 14  Haddon Twp HS                                             NT 
     1) #487 Mulligan, Patrick          2) #495 Watts, David              
     3) #488 Potter, Josh               4) #493 Vermette, Owen            
     5) #480 Burns, Brian               6) #492 Tabasco, Joe              
     7) #486 McErlean, Aidan            8) #494 Ward, Jason               
 15  ch east                                                   NT 
     1) #225 Mezilus, Kervens           2) #217 Faria, Josh               
     3) #208 Beasley, Noah              4) #220 Klinger, Ryan             
     5) #229 Parsons, George            6) #233 Smith, Ethan              
     7) #210 Bruce, Chris               8) #227 Okorie, Obinna            
 16  Sterling HS                                               NT 
     1) #725 Heredia, Christian         2) #718 Beasely, Jahmir           
     3) #737 Young, Jarquil             4) #721 Deanly, Joel              
     5) #734 Naegele, Chris             6) #727 John-Alaukwu, Michael     
     7) #728 Kee, Damir                 8) #738 Young, Marquise           
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (17)
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  4:03.18  2015        , Haddonfield                              
                        B. Gess, K. Bonnet, B. Kane, G. Delduca           
Div 2 Record:  3:54.70  2001        , Woodrow Wilson                           
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Collingswood HS                                      4:00.00 
     1) #289 Perkowski, Taylor          2) #277 Basewitz, Quinn           
     3) #280 Cruz, Dash                 4) #297 Wallace, Emily            
     5) #284 Hamrick, Samantha          6) #286 Justis, Samantha          
     7) #281 Evans, Jaaliyah            8) #283 Hairston, Loniesha        
  2  Paul VI HS                                           4:02.00 
     1) #674 Schmidt, Carly             2) #680 Watkins, Keyann'a         
     3) #668 Daniel, Blair              4) #678 Vandergrift, Aaliyah      
     5) #669 Garozzo, Aliya Rae         6) #679 Walker, Kambi             
     7) #672 Lutz, Abigail              8) #662 Allen, Amaya              
  3  Eastern Reg. HS                                      4:04.00 
     1) #322 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah   2) #338 Woolston, Sydney          
     3) #331 Ross, Ta'mya               4) #323 Covington, Olivia         
     5) #317 Ash, Jewel                 6) #334 Tait, Ariana              
     7) #316 Ash, Jailya                8) #315 Arinze, Petra             
  4  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 4:05.00 
     1) #744 Hayes, Princess            2) #748 Manley, Colleen           
     3) #739 Bakersville, X'Zaveion     4) #745 Hooker, Tierra            
     5) #747 Jackson, Leisha            6) #743 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel     
  5  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                  4:06.00 
     1) #513 Minor, Lilly               2) #514 Mulvenna, Lizzy           
     3) #505 Cucinotta, Gianna          4) #497 Bonnet, Rachel            
     5) #522 Weiner, Payton             6) #504 Colflesh, Lindsay         
     7) #506 Donch, Grace               8) #511 Miller, Frances           
  6  Camden Catholic HS                                   4:06.83 
     1) #108 Rooney, Danielle           2) #98 DiCupe', Sierra            
     3) #105 Nurudeen, Kadijah          4) #107 Powers, Kimberly          
     5) #106 Okwamba, Judith            6) #99 Dixon, Katrina             
     7) #100 Gardner, Taylor            8) #109 Sando, Sayndia            
  7  Audubon HS                                           4:07.00 
     1) #23 Stocklin, Alivia            2) #14 McGrath, Emily             
     3) #7 Ewing, Kacy                  4) #18 Rizzo, Bailie              
     5) #30 Young, Lauren               6) #24 Stocklin, Jacqueline       
     7) #10 Horn, Mackenzie             8) #2 Amariles, Giavanna          
  8  Sterling HS                                          4:12.00 
     1) #709 Jewell, Leyna              2) #707 Harrison, Aliya           
     3) #706 Gonzalez, Saraly           4) #714 Stratton, Lori            
     5) #716 Weitzel, Natalia           6) #712 Lutz, Gabby               
     7) #717 Williams, Olivia           8)                                
  9  Haddon Twp HS                                        4:20.60 
     1) #475 Williamson, Darby          2) #468 Parker, Carey             
     3) #466 Metz, Sydney               4) #460 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       
     5) #461 Howley, JoAnna             6) #473 Trefz, Sarah              
     7) #464 McAfee, Maggie             8) #456 Farnham, Sydney           
 10  Haddon Heights HS                                    4:23.64 
     1) #414 McGlade, Ciera             2) #418 Parkinson, Katy           
     3) #419 Prutzman, Rachel           4) #412 Hartzell, Amber           
     5) #407 Blaine, Khalisa            6) #423 Slater, Kirstin           
     7) #416 Mora-Coffey, Julia         8) #413 Kossis, Dimitra           
 11  Bishop Eustace Prep                                       NT 
     1) #63 James, Oreoluwa             2) #56 Closkey, Helen             
     3) #73 Steeves, Caroline           4) #57 Deffler, Caitlin           
     5) #58 Figueroa, Veronica          6) #60 Garcia, Bethany            
     7) #67 Ramey, Racquel              8) #71 Sobocinski, Rachel         
 12  Camden HS                                                 NT 
     1) #155 Harris, Te'seanna          2) #153 Coleman, Kihirha          
     3) #152 Caulk, Phylicia            4) #156 Hopkins, Simone           
     5) #159 Matthews, Mya J            6) #158 Mansfield, Braniya        
     7) #157 Johnson, Ziyasia           8) #154 English, Pauline          
 13  ch east                                                   NT 
     1) #194 Roberson, Giavanna         2) #198 Siri, Paoly               
     3) #195 Roberson, Olivia           4) #182 Allen, Danielle           
     5) #183 Beasley, Star              6) #186 Davis, Zeyonna            
     7) #187 Drayton, Maya              8)                                
 14  Highland Reg HS                                           NT 
     1) #561 Dean, Gabrielle            2) #584 Webb, Abgail              
     3) #575 Priest, Kalin              4) #560 Bisicchia, Bianca         
     5) #563 Esperience, Taina          6) #566 Holden, Nia               
 15  Winslow Twp HS                                            NT 
     1) #806 Ahiarakwe, Flora           2) #815 Morrison, Alexandria      
     3) #809 Dancy, Shakira             4) #817 Perry, Nylah              
     5) #813 Hood, Nicole               6) #818 Rouse, Rayven             
     7) #810 Hammond, Janeya            8)                                
 16  Triton Reg. HS                                            NT 
     1) #789 Robb, Madison              2) #785 Klus, Natalie             
     3) #790 Rowley, Sage               4) #791 Tricocci, Nikki           
     5) #787 Lorjuste, Naveah           6) #786 Kotarski, Emily           
 17  ch west                                                   NT 
     1) #246 Huff, Trinity              2) #247 Hughes, Amina             
     3) #259 Williamson, Mirasha        4) #255 Santana, Elizabeth        
     5) #243 Harrison, Madeline         6) #245 Holmes, Maya              
     7) #258 Sweeney, Anna              8)                                
 
Event 19  Boys High Jump Division 1 (46)
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:   6-08  1981        S. Knecht, Haddonfield                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    362 Peaks, Kasso                     LG-Eastern Reg.     6-04.00 
  2    766 Gordon, Diomari                  LG-Timber Creek     6-04.00 
  3    306 Kevelier, Keven                  SM-Collingswood     6-02.00 
  4    486 McErlean, Aidan                  SM-Haddon Twp H     6-02.00 
  5    837 Mitchell, Gregory                LG-Winslow Twp      6-00.00 
  6     93 Sakach, Maxwell                  SM-Bishop Eusta     6-00.00 
  7    845 Young, Greg                      LG-Winslow Twp      6-00.00 
  8    426 Barrett, Matt                    SM-Haddon Heigh     6-00.00 
  9    175 Palmer, Corey                    SM-Camden HS        6-00.00 
 10    835 Johnson, Kameron                 LG-Winslow Twp      5-10.00 
 11    529 Dwyer, John                      SM-Haddonfield      5-10.00 
 12    805 Relos, Julian                    LG-Triton Reg.      5-10.00 
 13    603 Whitaker, Floyd                  LG-Highland Reg     5-10.00 
 14    598 Randall-Dale, Kasim              LG-Highland Reg     5-10.00 
 15    363 Ramsey, Kasey                    LG-Eastern Reg.     5-10.00 
 16    535 Glennon, Seamus                  SM-Haddonfield      5-10.00 
 17    734 Naegele, Chris                   LG-Sterling HS      5-09.00 
 18    585 Agosto, Jeffrey                  LG-Highland Reg     5-08.00 
 19    756 Ayers, Tymar                     LG-Timber Creek     5-08.00 
 20     54 Young, Lamont                    SM-Audubon HS       5-08.00 
 21    694 Tarantino, Antonio               LG-Paul VI HS       5-08.00 
 22    836 McNeill, Tj                      LG-Winslow Twp      5-08.00 
 23    350 Cosby, Myles                     LG-Eastern Reg.     5-08.00 
 24    448 Turner, Isaiah                   SM-Haddon Heigh     5-08.00 
 25    312 Upshur, Robert                   SM-Collingswood     5-08.00 
 26    440 Parham, Deontray                 SM-Haddon Heigh     5-08.00 
 27     77 D'Antonio, Lucas                 SM-Bishop Eusta     5-08.00 
 28    733 Mundell, Headly                  LG-Sterling HS      5-06.00 
 29    309 McDowell, Emyrh                  SM-Collingswood     5-06.00 
 30    236 Trieu, Phillip                   LG-ch east          5-06.00 
 31     80 Hullihan, Michael                SM-Bishop Eusta     5-06.00 
 32     85 LaRosa, Ryan                     SM-Bishop Eusta     5-06.00 
 33     52 Tomeo, Aden                      SM-Audubon HS       5-06.00 
 34    178 Walker, Nafi                     SM-Camden HS        5-05.00 
 35    228 Parent, Drew                     LG-ch east          5-04.00 
 36    311 Rucker, Rykiem                   SM-Collingswood     5-04.00 
 37    271 Henz, Jonathan                   LG-ch west          5-04.00 
 38    625 Ngene, Julian                    SM-Lindenwold H     5-04.00 
 39     39 Karolinski, Tyler                SM-Audubon HS       5-02.00 
 40    649 Burrell, Tayshawn                SM-Overbrook HS          NH 
 41    659 Wade, Maurice                    SM-Overbrook HS          NH 
 42    239 Zheng, Alan                      LG-ch east               NH 
 43    395 Aytch, Malik                     SM-Gloucester C          NH 
 44    170 Frisby, Tyshaan                  SM-Camden HS             NH 
 45    556 Undlin, Caden                    SM-Haddonfield           NH 
 46    177 Thompson, Myles                  SM-Camden HS             NH 
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump Division 1 (40)
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:   5-08  2005        B. Gray, Haddon Heights                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    745 Hooker, Tierra                   LG-Timber Creek     5-10.00 
  2    820 Tobias, Tionna                   LG-Winslow Twp      5-04.00 
  3    740 Barron, Jada                     LG-Timber Creek     5-02.00 
  4    664 Babore, Gabriella                LG-Paul VI HS       5-02.00 
  5    679 Walker, Kambi                    LG-Paul VI HS       5-02.00 
  6    281 Evans, Jaaliyah                  SM-Collingswood     5-00.00 
  7    328 Jackson, Danielle                LG-Eastern Reg.     5-00.00 
  8    497 Bonnet, Rachel                   SM-Haddonfield      5-00.00 
  9    812 Higgs, Shevell                   LG-Winslow Twp      5-00.00 
 10     29 Young, Lamya                     SM-Audubon HS       5-00.00 
 11    741 Carr, Tatina                     LG-Timber Creek     5-00.00 
 12    275 Ayeni, Precious                  SM-Collingswood     5-00.00 
 13    372 McGonigle, Meghan                SM-G Catholic       5-00.00 
 14    183 Beasley, Star                    LG-ch east          5-00.00 
 15    811 Hess, Maryn                      LG-Winslow Twp      4-10.00 
 16     17 Parr, Sarah                      SM-Audubon HS       4-10.00 
 17    420 Raws, Morgan                     SM-Haddon Heigh     4-10.00 
 18    462 Lin, Catherine                   SM-Haddon Twp H     4-10.00 
 19    517 Rosen, Robin                     SM-Haddonfield      4-10.00 
 20    787 Lorjuste, Naveah                 LG-Triton Reg.      4-10.00 
 21    320 Bulgin, Analiese                 LG-Eastern Reg.     4-08.00 
 22    711 Klenk, Jessie                    LG-Sterling HS      4-08.00 
 23    190 Komorova, Viktorija              LG-ch east          4-08.00 
 24    329 Kenny, Jade                      LG-Eastern Reg.     4-08.00 
 25      3 Bantle, Quinci                   SM-Audubon HS       4-06.00 
 26    702 Boyce, Savannah                  LG-Sterling HS      4-06.00 
 27    520 Skyrm, Evelyn                    SM-Haddonfield      4-06.00 
 28    456 Farnham, Sydney                  SM-Haddon Twp H     4-06.00 
 29     61 Gottilla, Charlotte              SM-Bishop Eusta     4-06.00 
 30     30 Young, Lauren                    SM-Audubon HS       4-04.00 
 31    394 Rivera, Kiara                    SM-Gloucester C     4-00.00 
 32    250 Lipko, Mikaela                   LG-ch west               NH 
 33    576 Ryales, Victoria                 LG-Highland Reg          NH 
 34    572 Otero, Kaira                     LG-Highland Reg          NH 
 35    243 Harrison, Madeline               LG-ch west               NH 
 36    807 Bob-Grey, Adonista               LG-Winslow Twp           NH 
 37    565 Gaskill, Alexandria              LG-Highland Reg          NH 
 38    647 Talley, Yelena                   SM-Overbrook HS          NH 
 39    472 Swan, Anastasia                  SM-Haddon Twp H          NH 
 40    392 Elder, Jessica                   SM-Gloucester C          NH 
 
Event 26  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (37)
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  36-01.50  2016        J. Rowe, Sterling                         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    752 Pearson, Chastiney               LG-Timber Creek    35-03.00 
  2    500 Cao, Cassidy                     SM-Haddonfield     34-10.00 
  3    582 Walton, Kayla                    LG-Highland Reg    34-06.25 
  4    332 Scott, Noelle                    LG-Eastern Reg.    34-06.00 
  5    812 Higgs, Shevell                   LG-Winslow Twp     34-04.25 
  6    323 Covington, Olivia                LG-Eastern Reg.    34-02.00 
  7    811 Hess, Maryn                      LG-Winslow Twp     34-00.00 
  8    664 Babore, Gabriella                LG-Paul VI HS      33-09.75 
  9    510 Ljoka, Lana                      SM-Haddonfield     33-09.50 
 10    281 Evans, Jaaliyah                  SM-Collingswood    33-01.75 
 11    708 Holloway, Nia                    LG-Sterling HS     33-00.00 
 12    109 Sando, Sayndia                   SM-Camden Catho    32-11.00 
 13     19 Rossell, Rachel                  SM-Audubon HS      31-10.00 
 14    409 Bull, Morgan                     SM-Haddon Heigh    31-09.00 
 15    253 Neal, Neylan                     LG-ch west         31-07.00 
 16    743 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel            LG-Timber Creek    31-03.50 
 17     10 Horn, Mackenzie                  SM-Audubon HS      31-00.75 
 18     23 Stocklin, Alivia                 SM-Audubon HS      30-11.00 
 19    705 Dizzley, Jayda                   LG-Sterling HS     30-07.50 
 20    462 Lin, Catherine                   SM-Haddon Twp H    30-06.25 
 21     30 Young, Lauren                    SM-Audubon HS      30-06.00 
 22    517 Rosen, Robin                     SM-Haddonfield     30-04.50 
 23    202 Tse, Percy                       LG-ch east         30-04.50 
 24    331 Ross, Ta'mya                     LG-Eastern Reg.    30-01.00 
 25    200 Son, Amy                         LG-ch east         29-11.75 
 26    407 Blaine, Khalisa                  SM-Haddon Heigh    29-08.75 
 27    744 Hayes, Princess                  LG-Timber Creek    29-05.00 
 28    257 Solomon, Mary                    LG-ch west         28-08.50 
 29    374 Ridinger, Lauren                 SM-G Catholic      28-05.50 
 30    315 Arinze, Petra                    LG-Eastern Reg.    28-00.25 
 31    288 Newton, Amy                      SM-Collingswood    26-00.00 
 32    572 Otero, Kaira                     LG-Highland Reg          ND 
 33    573 Otero, Kiara                     LG-Highland Reg          ND 
 34    647 Talley, Yelena                   SM-Overbrook HS          ND 
 35    318 Brocco, Abigail                  LG-Eastern Reg.          ND 
 36    580 Thomas, Brianna                  LG-Highland Reg          ND 
 37    574 Patel, Vidhi                     LG-Highland Reg          ND 
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (51)
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  40-00.25  2007        S. Coleburn, Haddon Heights               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    814 Johnson, Ciarra                  LG-Winslow Twp     44-07.50 
  2    424 Thomas, Cydney                   SM-Haddon Heigh    39-06.25 
  3    275 Ayeni, Precious                  SM-Collingswood    38-00.75 
  4    703 Caul, Alijah                     LG-Sterling HS     35-09.75 
  5    332 Scott, Noelle                    LG-Eastern Reg.    33-11.75 
  6    608 Lipscomb, Y'Vonne                SM-Lindenwold H    33-03.50 
  7    567 Jennings, Nyi'Aijha              LG-Highland Reg    32-08.25 
  8    278 Bryant, Deriana                  SM-Collingswood    32-06.00 
  9    746 Hooker, Tiyanna                  LG-Timber Creek    32-03.75 
 10    410 Carr, Hannah                     SM-Haddon Heigh    32-03.00 
 11    408 Bowman, Madeline                 SM-Haddon Heigh    32-03.00 
 12    808 Dales, Jailah                    LG-Winslow Twp     32-02.75 
 13    498 Burns, Megan                     SM-Haddonfield     31-10.50 
 14    327 Henley, Krysten                  LG-Eastern Reg.    31-09.50 
 15    110 Santana, Eliana                  SM-Camden Catho    30-09.00 
 16    663 Assi, Nadine                     LG-Paul VI HS      30-06.25 
 17    287 Latini, Delia                    SM-Collingswood    30-01.50 
 18    751 Oluwakemi, Akande                LG-Timber Creek    29-08.25 
 19    507 Fasolo, Myya                     SM-Haddonfield     29-02.50 
 20    135 Warner, Nadice                   LG-Camden Co. V    28-09.75 
 21    610 Terrell, Gianna                  SM-Lindenwold H    28-09.00 
 22    129 Fields, Destiny                  LG-Camden Co. V    28-01.00 
 23     62 Gray, Leighanna                  SM-Bishop Eusta    28-01.00 
 24    508 Herdelin, Lucy                   SM-Haddonfield     27-11.25 
 25    638 Downs, Kyla                      SM-Overbrook HS    27-11.00 
 26    151 Brittingham, Quaasia             SM-Camden HS       27-06.50 
 27     22 Spink, Madelynn                  SM-Audubon HS      27-06.00 
 28    422 Repolio, Alianna                 SM-Haddon Heigh    26-11.00 
 29    197 Sawan, Paula                     LG-ch east         26-09.00 
 30     28 Winters, Alexis                  SM-Audubon HS      26-03.00 
 31    670 Lafferty, Elizabeth              LG-Paul VI HS      25-11.50 
 32    252 Mansaray, Madiana                LG-ch west         25-08.25 
 33      4 Campagna, Alyssa                 SM-Audubon HS      25-07.00 
 34     27 Vazquez, Tatihana                SM-Audubon HS      25-02.00 
 35    643 Lofland, Tyra                    SM-Overbrook HS    25-01.00 
 36    328 Jackson, Danielle                LG-Eastern Reg.    24-10.50 
 37    249 Kitchens, Armani                 LG-ch west         24-07.25 
 38    261 Zuniga, Sophia                   LG-ch west         24-00.00 
 39    784 Jones, Mya                       LG-Triton Reg.     23-10.50 
 40    458 Gamble, Maiya                    SM-Haddon Twp H    22-08.00 
 41    474 Tubens, Siani                    SM-Haddon Twp H    21-05.50 
 42    450 Agnew, Erin                      SM-Haddon Twp H    21-02.00 
 43    715 Syer, Marlee                     LG-Sterling HS     20-06.75 
 44    788 Mack, Elizabeth                  LG-Triton Reg.     20-06.00 
 45    559 Bhadmus, Morayo                  LG-Highland Reg    18-11.00 
 46    162 Watson, Makiyah                  SM-Camden HS             ND 
 47    564 Eure, Jeniyah                    LG-Highland Reg          ND 
 48    369 Bucceroni, Carmen                SM-G Catholic            ND 
 49    161 Smith, Jahmara                   SM-Camden HS             ND 
 50    196 Rosado, Eve                      LG-ch east               ND 
 51    642 Johnson, Keseana                 SM-Overbrook HS          ND 
 
Event 35  Boys Pole Vault Division 2 (30)
===============================================================================
Div 2 Record:  14-09.50  2009        E. Zubrzycki, Highland                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    660 Whitfield, Malachi               SM-Overbrook HS    13-00.00 
  2    550 Montana, Josh                    SM-Haddonfield     12-06.00 
  3    358 Klingner, Jordan                 LG-Eastern Reg.    12-06.00 
  4    558 Wolff, Kurt                      SM-Haddonfield     12-06.00 
  5    729 Klenk, Max                       LG-Sterling HS     12-00.00 
  6    361 Nicini, Mason                    LG-Eastern Reg.    12-00.00 
  7     79 Domico, Mason                    SM-Bishop Eusta    12-00.00 
  8    426 Barrett, Matt                    SM-Haddon Heigh    11-06.00 
  9    775 Rossi, Nicolas                   LG-Timber Creek    11-06.00 
 10    432 Geissler, Dan                    SM-Haddon Heigh    11-06.00 
 11     84 LaRosa, Luke                     SM-Bishop Eusta    11-00.00 
 12    235 Tran, Lucas                      LG-ch east         10-06.00 
 13    476 Allison, Adam                    SM-Haddon Twp H    10-06.00 
 14    798 Goraj, Jonathon                  LG-Triton Reg.     10-06.00 
 15    489 Roscoe, Jake                     SM-Haddon Twp H    10-00.00 
 16    545 Marino, Sam                      SM-Haddonfield      9-06.00 
 17    826 Averhart, Trevon                 LG-Winslow Twp      9-06.00 
 18     46 Nessler, Joshua                  SM-Audubon HS       9-06.00 
 19     85 LaRosa, Ryan                     SM-Bishop Eusta     9-00.00 
 20    689 Johnson, Colton                  LG-Paul VI HS       9-00.00 
 21     32 Aquilino, Gregory                SM-Audubon HS       9-00.00 
 22    222 Komatsu, Ken                     LG-ch east          8-06.00 
 23    594 Mahoney, Preston                 LG-Highland Reg          NH 
 24    825 Ali, Nequwan                     LG-Winslow Twp           NH 
 25    598 Randall-Dale, Kasim              LG-Highland Reg          NH 
 26    659 Wade, Maurice                    SM-Overbrook HS          NH 
 27    214 D'Alessandro, Jake               LG-ch east               NH 
 28    401 Kiefrieder, Charles              SM-Gloucester C          NH 
 29    685 Coutinho, Dominic                LG-Paul VI HS            NH 
 30    546 McIntyre, Colin                  SM-Haddonfield           NH 
 
Event 36  Girls Pole Vault Division 2 (26)
===============================================================================
Div 2 Record:  11-00  2014        E. Waldron, Triton                           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    714 Stratton, Lori                   LG-Sterling HS     10-07.00 
  2    185 Cohen, Alana                     LG-ch east         10-02.00 
  3    678 Vandergrift, Aaliyah             LG-Paul VI HS       9-06.00 
  4    711 Klenk, Jessie                    LG-Sterling HS      9-06.00 
  5     17 Parr, Sarah                      SM-Audubon HS       9-00.00 
  6    515 Parker, Julia                    SM-Haddonfield      9-00.00 
  7    674 Schmidt, Carly                   LG-Paul VI HS       9-00.00 
  8    582 Walton, Kayla                    LG-Highland Reg     9-00.00 
  9    420 Raws, Morgan                     SM-Haddon Heigh     8-06.00 
 10    562 Diaz, Emely                      LG-Highland Reg     8-06.00 
 11     11 Kilvington, Alesky               SM-Audubon HS       7-06.00 
 12    337 Travaglini, Angelina             LG-Eastern Reg.     7-06.00 
 13    326 Friedman, Anna                   LG-Eastern Reg.     7-06.00 
 14    279 Cook, Josie                      SM-Collingswood     7-06.00 
 15    517 Rosen, Robin                     SM-Haddonfield      7-06.00 
 16      8 Hagan, Allison                   SM-Audubon HS       6-06.00 
 17    276 Basewitz, Fiona                  SM-Collingswood     6-06.00 
 18    333 Smith, Tara                      LG-Eastern Reg.     6-00.00 
 19    470 Roscoe, Rebecca                  SM-Haddon Twp H     6-00.00 
 20    565 Gaskill, Alexandria              LG-Highland Reg     5-06.00 
 21    578 Sweeney, Kasey                   LG-Highland Reg          NH 
 22    452 Boddy, Lexi                      SM-Haddon Twp H          NH 
 23    742 Glover, Eryn                     LG-Timber Creek          NH 
 24    454 Crowley, Noelle                  SM-Haddon Twp H          NH 
 25    577 Smith, Grace                     LG-Highland Reg          NH 
 26      1 Alexander, Madison               SM-Audubon HS            NH 
 
Event 37  Boys Long Jump Division 2 (61)
===============================================================================
Div 2 Record:  23-08.50  1983        D. Mitchell, Edgewood (Winslow)           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    654 Matthews, Damon                  SM-Overbrook HS    22-06.50 
  2    172 Hudson, JaJuan                   SM-Camden HS       22-06.00 
  3    175 Palmer, Corey                    SM-Camden HS       22-02.00 
  4    352 Goyins, Zahir                    LG-Eastern Reg.    21-07.25 
  5    305 Howard, Freeman                  SM-Collingswood    21-04.00 
  6    434 Higgs, Jabari                    SM-Haddon Heigh    21-03.00 
  7    119 Hillman, Marcus                  SM-Camden Catho    20-10.00 
  8    118 Evans, Myjere                    SM-Camden Catho    20-08.00 
  9    721 Deanly, Joel                     LG-Sterling HS     20-08.00 
 10    395 Aytch, Malik                     SM-Gloucester C    20-07.00 
 11    540 Kamp, Connor                     SM-Haddonfield     20-06.00 
 12    777 Snead, Tariq                     LG-Timber Creek    20-05.75 
 13    766 Gordon, Diomari                  LG-Timber Creek    20-03.75 
 14    265 Burke, Clay                      LG-ch west         20-03.25 
 15    428 Benjamin, Clinton                SM-Haddon Heigh    20-00.50 
 16    832 Goodwater-Worthingto, Demetr     LG-Winslow Twp     20-00.00 
 17     77 D'Antonio, Lucas                 SM-Bishop Eusta    19-11.00 
 18    598 Randall-Dale, Kasim              LG-Highland Reg    19-10.00 
 19    603 Whitaker, Floyd                  LG-Highland Reg    19-10.00 
 20    719 Bennett, Gary                    LG-Sterling HS     19-07.25 
 21     79 Domico, Mason                    SM-Bishop Eusta    19-06.50 
 22    700 Williams, Drew                   LG-Paul VI HS      19-06.00 
 23    532 Foley, John                      SM-Haddonfield     19-06.00 
 24    310 O'Connor, Lawrence               SM-Collingswood    19-05.25 
 25    805 Relos, Julian                    LG-Triton Reg.     19-05.25 
 26    600 Sanders, Daejaun                 LG-Highland Reg    19-05.00 
 27    264 Boone, Ryan                      LG-ch west         19-05.00 
 28    306 Kevelier, Keven                  SM-Collingswood    19-01.00 
 29    166 Catoe, Imir                      SM-Camden HS       19-00.50 
 30    312 Upshur, Robert                   SM-Collingswood    19-00.00 
 31    618 Contreras, Roberto               SM-Lindenwold H    18-11.00 
 32    837 Mitchell, Gregory                LG-Winslow Twp     18-09.00 
 33    350 Cosby, Myles                     LG-Eastern Reg.    18-09.00 
 34     80 Hullihan, Michael                SM-Bishop Eusta    18-07.00 
 35    775 Rossi, Nicolas                   LG-Timber Creek    18-05.00 
 36    843 Timmons, Reshaun                 LG-Winslow Twp     18-04.50 
 37    399 Dolson, Christopher              SM-Gloucester C    18-03.00 
 38    349 Corbett-Collier, Tavion          LG-Eastern Reg.    18-03.00 
 39    229 Parsons, George                  LG-ch east         18-03.00 
 40     48 Rinehart, Michael                SM-Audubon HS      18-00.00 
 41    683 Bush, Robert                     LG-Paul VI HS      17-10.50 
 42    555 Trajano, Kayvus                  SM-Haddonfield     17-09.00 
 43    220 Klinger, Ryan                    LG-ch east         17-09.00 
 44     54 Young, Lamont                    SM-Audubon HS      17-08.00 
 45    228 Parent, Drew                     LG-ch east         17-08.00 
 46    219 Hollingsworth, Devin             LG-ch east         17-05.50 
 47    796 Fred, Adrian                     LG-Triton Reg.     17-00.00 
 48    178 Walker, Nafi                     SM-Camden HS       15-11.50 
 49    841 Robinson, Kyle                   LG-Winslow Twp     15-11.00 
 50    170 Frisby, Tyshaan                  SM-Camden HS       15-09.00 
 51     90 Menoken-El, Nasir                SM-Bishop Eusta    15-07.50 
 52    379 Brown, Anthony                   SM-G Catholic            ND 
 53    144 Greene, Brandon                  LG-Camden Co. V          ND 
 54    658 Thomas III, James                SM-Overbrook HS          ND 
 55    148 Kinslow, Zayre                   LG-Camden Co. V          ND 
 56    111 Austin-Cave, Tirek               SM-Camden Catho          ND 
 57    402 Morris, Tyler                    SM-Gloucester C          ND 
 58    117 Dunn, Lucas                      SM-Camden Catho          ND 
 59    122 Lynch, Kevin                     SM-Camden Catho          ND 
 60    382 DiGiacomo, Ryan                  SM-G Catholic            ND 
 61    756 Ayers, Tymar                     LG-Timber Creek          ND 
 
Event 38  Girls Long Jump Division 2 (41)
===============================================================================
Div 2 Record:  18-11.50  1992        T. Smith, Cherry Hill East                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    820 Tobias, Tionna                   LG-Winslow Twp     19-07.50 
  2    745 Hooker, Tierra                   LG-Timber Creek    18-00.00 
  3    714 Stratton, Lori                   LG-Sterling HS     16-11.25 
  4    322 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         LG-Eastern Reg.    16-09.75 
  5    752 Pearson, Chastiney               LG-Timber Creek    16-07.00 
  6    320 Bulgin, Analiese                 LG-Eastern Reg.    16-04.00 
  7    708 Holloway, Nia                    LG-Sterling HS     16-02.00 
  8    323 Covington, Olivia                LG-Eastern Reg.    15-10.00 
  9    409 Bull, Morgan                     SM-Haddon Heigh    15-09.25 
 10     14 McGrath, Emily                   SM-Audubon HS      15-09.00 
 11    664 Babore, Gabriella                LG-Paul VI HS      15-08.25 
 12     29 Young, Lamya                     SM-Audubon HS      15-07.25 
 13     18 Rizzo, Bailie                    SM-Audubon HS      15-07.00 
 14    280 Cruz, Dash                       SM-Collingswood    15-03.00 
 15    582 Walton, Kayla                    LG-Highland Reg    15-00.00 
 16    108 Rooney, Danielle                 SM-Camden Catho    14-11.00 
 17    253 Neal, Neylan                     LG-ch west         14-10.50 
 18     24 Stocklin, Jacqueline             SM-Audubon HS      14-08.00 
 19    109 Sando, Sayndia                   SM-Camden Catho    14-06.50 
 20    243 Harrison, Madeline               LG-ch west         14-05.00 
 21    520 Skyrm, Evelyn                    SM-Haddonfield     14-05.00 
 22    202 Tse, Percy                       LG-ch east         14-03.25 
 23    612 Walden, Kiya                     SM-Lindenwold H    13-11.75 
 24    407 Blaine, Khalisa                  SM-Haddon Heigh    13-11.50 
 25    126 Cowan, Reanna                    LG-Camden Co. V    13-11.50 
 26    275 Ayeni, Precious                  SM-Collingswood    13-09.75 
 27    679 Walker, Kambi                    LG-Paul VI HS      13-09.50 
 28    640 English, Kaila                   SM-Overbrook HS    13-07.75 
 29    281 Evans, Jaaliyah                  SM-Collingswood    13-05.50 
 30    254 Randolph, Kyra                   LG-ch west         12-10.00 
 31    511 Miller, Frances                  SM-Haddonfield     12-09.25 
 32    406 Banks, Kennedy                   SM-Haddon Heigh    12-09.25 
 33    472 Swan, Anastasia                  SM-Haddon Twp H    12-07.00 
 34    371 Elliott, Brianna                 SM-G Catholic      12-05.00 
 35    411 Carstarphen, Avianna             SM-Haddon Heigh    12-04.75 
 36    200 Son, Amy                         LG-ch east         12-02.50 
 37    201 Tran, Erica                      LG-ch east         12-01.75 
 38    368 Aragon, Dorca                    SM-G Catholic            ND 
 39    822 Wright, Olivia                   LG-Winslow Twp           ND 
 40    517 Rosen, Robin                     SM-Haddonfield           ND 
 41    647 Talley, Yelena                   SM-Overbrook HS          ND 
 
Event 39  Boys Triple Jump Division 2 (41)
===============================================================================
Div 2 Record:  46-10  2007        R. Spence, Woodrow Wilson                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    306 Kevelier, Keven                  SM-Collingswood    44-08.75 
  2    660 Whitfield, Malachi               SM-Overbrook HS    44-00.00 
  3    697 Tucker, Alan                     LG-Paul VI HS      43-08.50 
  4    352 Goyins, Zahir                    LG-Eastern Reg.    43-01.75 
  5    721 Deanly, Joel                     LG-Sterling HS     42-08.75 
  6    603 Whitaker, Floyd                  LG-Highland Reg    42-00.00 
  7    766 Gordon, Diomari                  LG-Timber Creek    41-07.00 
  8    434 Higgs, Jabari                    SM-Haddon Heigh    41-05.50 
  9    428 Benjamin, Clinton                SM-Haddon Heigh    40-08.00 
 10    600 Sanders, Daejaun                 LG-Highland Reg    40-01.00 
 11    342 Asare, Kofi                      LG-Eastern Reg.    40-00.00 
 12    363 Ramsey, Kasey                    LG-Eastern Reg.    40-00.00 
 13     77 D'Antonio, Lucas                 SM-Bishop Eusta    39-11.00 
 14    309 McDowell, Emyrh                  SM-Collingswood    39-07.00 
 15    118 Evans, Myjere                    SM-Camden Catho    39-00.00 
 16    598 Randall-Dale, Kasim              LG-Highland Reg    39-00.00 
 17    271 Henz, Jonathan                   LG-ch west         38-11.00 
 18    826 Averhart, Trevon                 LG-Winslow Twp     38-06.50 
 19    824 Ajala, Charles                   LG-Winslow Twp     37-11.50 
 20    219 Hollingsworth, Devin             LG-ch east         37-04.00 
 21    265 Burke, Clay                      LG-ch west         36-10.50 
 22    835 Johnson, Kameron                 LG-Winslow Twp     36-05.00 
 23    144 Greene, Brandon                  LG-Camden Co. V    36-03.75 
 24     80 Hullihan, Michael                SM-Bishop Eusta    36-01.50 
 25    692 Miscioscia, Nick                 LG-Paul VI HS      36-00.00 
 26    228 Parent, Drew                     LG-ch east         34-09.00 
 27    150 Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim            LG-Camden Co. V    33-08.00 
 28     90 Menoken-El, Nasir                SM-Bishop Eusta    33-00.00 
 29    395 Aytch, Malik                     SM-Gloucester C          ND 
 30    736 Tribbitt, George                 LG-Sterling HS           ND 
 31    537 Guzman, Sebastian                SM-Haddonfield           ND 
 32    399 Dolson, Christopher              SM-Gloucester C          ND 
 33     40 Kirby, Bruce                     SM-Audubon HS            ND 
 34    555 Trajano, Kayvus                  SM-Haddonfield           ND 
 35    658 Thomas III, James                SM-Overbrook HS          ND 
 36     54 Young, Lamont                    SM-Audubon HS            ND 
 37    312 Upshur, Robert                   SM-Collingswood          ND 
 38     92 Osayamwen, EJ                    SM-Bishop Eusta          ND 
 39     41 Limbaga, Neil                    SM-Audubon HS            ND 
 40    827 Bennett, Dre                     LG-Winslow Twp           ND 
 41     51 Scott, John                      SM-Audubon HS            ND 
 
Event 41  Boys Discus Throw Division 2 (45)
===============================================================================
Div 2 Record:  202-11  1996        R. Dayne, Overbrook                         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    221 Kokolis, Nicholas G.             LG-ch east           146-07 
  2    601 Starks, Devon                    LG-Highland Reg      144-11 
  3    838 Purvis, John                     LG-Winslow Twp       142-07 
  4    726 Hutchinson, Da'Mire              LG-Sterling HS       142-03 
  5    346 Bulgin, Cheston                  LG-Eastern Reg.      129-04 
  6    234 Torres, Christian                LG-ch east           128-01 
  7    839 Quigley, Connor                  LG-Winslow Twp       127-08 
  8    771 Kidwell, Jake                    LG-Timber Creek      122-07 
  9    768 Harris David, Gabe               LG-Timber Creek      117-01 
 10    216 Dugan, T.J                       LG-ch east           116-11 
 11    762 Dickens, Antoine                 LG-Timber Creek      116-06 
 12    527 Carey, Michael                   SM-Haddonfield       114-00 
 13    701 Williams, Keanu                  LG-Paul VI HS        112-07 
 14    535 Glennon, Seamus                  SM-Haddonfield       111-00 
 15    478 Barrett, Ed                      SM-Haddon Twp H      109-04 
 16    397 Burkhardt, Kyle                  SM-Gloucester C      109-04 
 17    635 Wise-Jones, Keshon               SM-Lindenwold H      109-01 
 18    735 Price, Lamar                     LG-Sterling HS       109-00 
 19    479 Beck, Robert                     SM-Haddon Twp H      108-05 
 20    430 Coppola, Franco                  SM-Haddon Heigh      107-05 
 21    388 Stetser, Andrew                  SM-G Catholic        107-02 
 22    799 Jordan, Winston                  LG-Triton Reg.       107-00 
 23    621 Haywood, Marquez                 SM-Lindenwold H      105-02 
 24    631 Sacco, John                      SM-Lindenwold H      105-02 
 25    528 Colflesh, Ryan                   SM-Haddonfield       104-01 
 26     95 Sobocinski, Andrew               SM-Bishop Eusta      103-09 
 27    831 Foster, Xavier                   LG-Winslow Twp       103-01 
 28    138 Byrd, Yoosuf                     LG-Camden Co. V      102-05 
 29    585 Agosto, Jeffrey                  LG-Highland Reg      102-04 
 30    686 Diogo, Ethan                     LG-Paul VI HS        102-00 
 31    587 Bass, Raheme                     LG-Highland Reg       96-03 
 32     31 Apicella, Jake                   SM-Audubon HS         95-10 
 33     50 Rupertus, Luca                   SM-Audubon HS         95-05 
 34     44 Mellette, Jaquan                 SM-Audubon HS         90-00 
 35    263 Ashlock, Xavier                  LG-ch west            90-00 
 36    381 Camarillo, Joseph                SM-G Catholic         90-00 
 37    404 Radlinger, Adrien                SM-Gloucester C       89-07 
 38    439 Nickollof, Marty                 SM-Haddon Heigh       84-07 
 39    365 Tursi, Rocco                     LG-Eastern Reg.       84-05 
 40    720 Chapman, Cody                    LG-Sterling HS        84-04 
 41    526 Carey, Matthew                   SM-Haddonfield        73-01 
 42    269 Eberhardt, Karl                  LG-ch west            70-00 
 43    145 Johnson, Daniel                  LG-Camden Co. V          ND 
 44    359 Lafferty, Anthony                LG-Eastern Reg.          ND 
 45    724 Harmer, Nick                     LG-Sterling HS           ND 
 
Event 42  Girls Discus Throw Division 2 (50)
===============================================================================
Div 2 Record:  132-11  2016        G. Harris-David, Timber Creek               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    424 Thomas, Cydney                   SM-Haddon Heigh      123-03 
  2    814 Johnson, Ciarra                  LG-Winslow Twp       118-02 
  3    278 Bryant, Deriana                  SM-Collingswood      107-03 
  4    751 Oluwakemi, Akande                LG-Timber Creek      107-01 
  5    498 Burns, Megan                     SM-Haddonfield        95-08 
  6    518 Rozenfeld, Gillian               SM-Haddonfield        93-08 
  7    391 Deetz, Nadia                     SM-Gloucester C       92-01 
  8    703 Caul, Alijah                     LG-Sterling HS        91-04 
  9    410 Carr, Hannah                     SM-Haddon Heigh       90-11 
 10    161 Smith, Jahmara                   SM-Camden HS          89-02 
 11    609 Smith, Tianna                    SM-Lindenwold H       88-03 
 12    110 Santana, Eliana                  SM-Camden Catho       88-00 
 13    129 Fields, Destiny                  LG-Camden Co. V       87-01 
 14    784 Jones, Mya                       LG-Triton Reg.        86-07 
 15    251 Manasary, Madiana                LG-ch west            86-04 
 16    135 Warner, Nadice                   LG-Camden Co. V       84-09 
 17    204 Vasquez, Orgelys                 LG-ch east            83-03 
 18    324 Dodd, Julia                      LG-Eastern Reg.       83-02 
 19     62 Gray, Leighanna                  SM-Bishop Eusta       83-01 
 20    508 Herdelin, Lucy                   SM-Haddonfield        81-07 
 21    754 Sturdivant, Dayani               LG-Timber Creek       80-01 
 22    290 Randolph, Kelsey                 SM-Collingswood       80-01 
 23     13 Lexa, Laura                      SM-Audubon HS         77-05 
 24     21 Seymour, MacKenzie               SM-Audubon HS         76-01 
 25    332 Scott, Noelle                    LG-Eastern Reg.       74-01 
 26    336 Timmons, Judith                  LG-Eastern Reg.       74-00 
 27    197 Sawan, Paula                     LG-ch east            73-09 
 28    715 Syer, Marlee                     LG-Sterling HS        73-00 
 29    608 Lipscomb, Y'Vonne                SM-Lindenwold H       72-05 
 30     15 McHugh, Allison                  SM-Audubon HS         71-02 
 31     20 Scardino, Sophia                 SM-Audubon HS         67-09 
 32    819 Stanley, Kahliya                 LG-Winslow Twp        67-09 
 33    667 Carter, Laura                    LG-Paul VI HS         67-08 
 34    328 Jackson, Danielle                LG-Eastern Reg.       67-07 
 35    151 Brittingham, Quaasia             SM-Camden HS          66-10 
 36    665 Banks, Jayla                     LG-Paul VI HS         65-01 
 37    783 Johnson, Tailynn                 LG-Triton Reg.        61-09 
 38    422 Repolio, Alianna                 SM-Haddon Heigh       61-08 
 39    261 Zuniga, Sophia                   LG-ch west            60-09 
 40    677 Ubah, Nhenna                     LG-Paul VI HS         60-06 
 41    249 Kitchens, Armani                 LG-ch west            60-01 
 42    451 Bentz, Elyse                     SM-Haddon Twp H       58-01 
 43    646 Roman, Christina                 SM-Overbrook HS       56-00 
 44    581 Turlington, Anijah               LG-Highland Reg       55-09 
 45    369 Bucceroni, Carmen                SM-G Catholic         55-00 
 46    370 Egger, Gloria                    SM-G Catholic         55-00 
 47    467 Nicholson, Gianna                SM-Haddon Twp H       54-03 
 48    570 Nichols, Jayda                   LG-Highland Reg       54-01 
 49    162 Watson, Makiyah                  SM-Camden HS             ND 
 50    642 Johnson, Keseana                 SM-Overbrook HS          ND 
 
Event 43  Boys Javelin Throw Division 2 (43)
===============================================================================
Div 2 Record:  222-01.25  1968        R. Thompson, Collingswood                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    535 Glennon, Seamus                  SM-Haddonfield       166-10 
  2    730 Leal, Josuel                     LG-Sterling HS       164-03 
  3    397 Burkhardt, Kyle                  SM-Gloucester C      162-03 
  4    478 Barrett, Ed                      SM-Haddon Twp H      158-07 
  5    724 Harmer, Nick                     LG-Sterling HS       154-00 
  6    237 Welsh, Sean                      LG-ch east           153-00 
  7    404 Radlinger, Adrien                SM-Gloucester C      149-03 
  8     50 Rupertus, Luca                   SM-Audubon HS        148-10 
  9    218 Gazzola, Nick                    LG-ch east           148-05 
 10    146 Johnson, Isaiah                  LG-Camden Co. V      147-00 
 11    365 Tursi, Rocco                     LG-Eastern Reg.      144-03 
 12     95 Sobocinski, Andrew               SM-Bishop Eusta      144-02 
 13     45 Mickles, Tyler                   SM-Audubon HS        142-07 
 14    490 Shuttleworth, Eric               SM-Haddon Twp H      140-02 
 15    430 Coppola, Franco                  SM-Haddon Heigh      133-10 
 16    263 Ashlock, Xavier                  LG-ch west           133-05 
 17    380 Bucceroni, Emilio                SM-G Catholic        133-03 
 18    594 Mahoney, Preston                 LG-Highland Reg      133-00 
 19    756 Ayers, Tymar                     LG-Timber Creek      132-08 
 20    699 Wigginton, Charles               LG-Paul VI HS        132-07 
 21    231 Rado, Jacob                      LG-ch east           132-00 
 22     42 Marley, Vernie                   SM-Audubon HS        129-00 
 23    631 Sacco, John                      SM-Lindenwold H      128-00 
 24    762 Dickens, Antoine                 LG-Timber Creek      126-02 
 25    621 Haywood, Marquez                 SM-Lindenwold H      124-08 
 26    797 Giancaterino, Geff               LG-Triton Reg.       121-11 
 27    359 Lafferty, Anthony                LG-Eastern Reg.      120-00 
 28    838 Purvis, John                     LG-Winslow Twp       118-05 
 29    593 Heim, Steve                      LG-Highland Reg      117-09 
 30    483 Flacco, Vinnie                   SM-Haddon Twp H      117-02 
 31    842 Squair, Jaden                    LG-Winslow Twp       116-10 
 32    689 Johnson, Colton                  LG-Paul VI HS        116-06 
 33    524 Campiglia, Liam                  SM-Haddonfield       115-00 
 34    449 Walter, Kieran                   SM-Haddon Heigh      113-11 
 35    269 Eberhardt, Karl                  LG-ch west           110-00 
 36    601 Starks, Devon                    LG-Highland Reg      109-01 
 37    543 Lee, Ethan                       SM-Haddonfield        98-10 
 38    661 Williams-Dixon, Aleque           SM-Overbrook HS          ND 
 39    648 Alexander, Deshon                SM-Overbrook HS          ND 
 40    844 Wesley, Edward                   LG-Winslow Twp           ND 
 41    143 Darhun, Andrew                   LG-Camden Co. V          ND 
 42    831 Foster, Xavier                   LG-Winslow Twp           ND 
 43    396 Bennett, Jacob                   SM-Gloucester C          ND 
 
Event 44  Girls Javelin Throw Division 2 (43)
===============================================================================
Div 2 Record:  133-08  2002        C. Cielo, Eastern                           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    706 Gonzalez, Saraly                 LG-Sterling HS       123-10 
  2    188 Groble, Analisa                  LG-ch east           118-09 
  3     72 Steaker, Hannah                  SM-Bishop Eusta      108-08 
  4    713 McCann, Lauren                   LG-Sterling HS       104-10 
  5    414 McGlade, Ciera                   SM-Haddon Heigh      100-11 
  6    328 Jackson, Danielle                LG-Eastern Reg.      100-03 
  7    410 Carr, Hannah                     SM-Haddon Heigh      100-00 
  8     69 Sims, Victoria                   SM-Bishop Eusta       96-00 
  9    132 Ryan, Nichelle                   LG-Camden Co. V       95-09 
 10    749 Mosley, Paris                    LG-Timber Creek       95-06 
 11    390 Byrnes, Brooke                   SM-Gloucester C       92-08 
 12    462 Lin, Catherine                   SM-Haddon Twp H       92-00 
 13    753 Ramos, Emily                     LG-Timber Creek       88-10 
 14      9 Hershey, Rachel                  SM-Audubon HS         84-00 
 15     27 Vazquez, Tatihana                SM-Audubon HS         83-08 
 16    336 Timmons, Judith                  LG-Eastern Reg.       83-08 
 17    330 McMillan, Alexondria             LG-Eastern Reg.       83-03 
 18    497 Bonnet, Rachel                   SM-Haddonfield        79-03 
 19      1 Alexander, Madison               SM-Audubon HS         79-02 
 20    814 Johnson, Ciarra                  LG-Winslow Twp        77-00 
 21     25 Trainor, Laura                   SM-Audubon HS         76-11 
 22    278 Bryant, Deriana                  SM-Collingswood       73-09 
 23    582 Walton, Kayla                    LG-Highland Reg       72-08 
 24    422 Repolio, Alianna                 SM-Haddon Heigh       71-10 
 25    609 Smith, Tianna                    SM-Lindenwold H       71-06 
 26    287 Latini, Delia                    SM-Collingswood       70-06 
 27    300 Wilson, Catherine                SM-Collingswood       69-04 
 28    249 Kitchens, Armani                 LG-ch west            64-09 
 29    191 Lamina, Gia                      LG-ch east            64-05 
 30    161 Smith, Jahmara                   SM-Camden HS          63-03 
 31    251 Manasary, Madiana                LG-ch west            62-01 
 32    450 Agnew, Erin                      SM-Haddon Twp H       57-05 
 33    369 Bucceroni, Carmen                SM-G Catholic         55-00 
 34    261 Zuniga, Sophia                   LG-ch west            52-06 
 35    565 Gaskill, Alexandria              LG-Highland Reg       48-06 
 36    151 Brittingham, Quaasia             SM-Camden HS          40-00 
 37    162 Watson, Makiyah                  SM-Camden HS             ND 
 38    581 Turlington, Anijah               LG-Highland Reg          ND 
 39    136 Watley, Lauren                   LG-Camden Co. V          ND 
 40    127 Daniels, Chance                  LG-Camden Co. V          ND 
 41    637 Chido-Williams, Anjeliah         SM-Overbrook HS          ND 
 42    516 Riordan, Carlee                  SM-Haddonfield           ND 
 43    496 Bickel, Maddi                    SM-Haddonfield           ND 
 
Event 45  Boys Shot Put Division 2 (53)
===============================================================================
Div 2 Record:  61-09.50  1995        R. Dayne, Overbrook                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    346 Bulgin, Cheston                  LG-Eastern Reg.    51-00.00 
  2    600 Sanders, Daejaun                 LG-Highland Reg    48-09.00 
  3    343 Azuonwu, Emmanuel                LG-Eastern Reg.    48-02.25 
  4    590 D'Amico, Michael                 LG-Highland Reg    47-08.00 
  5    838 Purvis, John                     LG-Winslow Twp     47-06.00 
  6    839 Quigley, Connor                  LG-Winslow Twp     45-08.50 
  7    774 Polk, Daeshaun                   LG-Timber Creek    45-07.75 
  8    831 Foster, Xavier                   LG-Winslow Twp     44-08.00 
  9    601 Starks, Devon                    LG-Highland Reg    44-06.00 
 10    221 Kokolis, Nicholas G.             LG-ch east         44-02.50 
 11    180 Washington, Dayvohn              SM-Camden HS       42-05.75 
 12    624 Murphy Jr., David                SM-Lindenwold H    42-04.00 
 13    173 Neal, Zakere                     SM-Camden HS       42-03.25 
 14     91 Mo, Joshua                       SM-Bishop Eusta    41-03.00 
 15    701 Williams, Keanu                  LG-Paul VI HS      41-01.00 
 16    527 Carey, Michael                   SM-Haddonfield     41-01.00 
 17    768 Harris David, Gabe               LG-Timber Creek    40-03.50 
 18    695 Taylor, Isaiah                   LG-Paul VI HS      40-03.00 
 19    735 Price, Lamar                     LG-Sterling HS     40-02.50 
 20    426 Barrett, Matt                    SM-Haddon Heigh    40-00.00 
 21    771 Kidwell, Jake                    LG-Timber Creek    39-11.75 
 22    397 Burkhardt, Kyle                  SM-Gloucester C    39-10.75 
 23    634 Veselsky, David                  SM-Lindenwold H    39-09.00 
 24    388 Stetser, Andrew                  SM-G Catholic      39-03.50 
 25     44 Mellette, Jaquan                 SM-Audubon HS      39-01.00 
 26    209 Bellon, Josha                    LG-ch east         39-00.00 
 27    215 Drebick, Phillip                 LG-ch east         38-09.50 
 28    212 Chang, Albert                    LG-ch east         38-09.00 
 29    404 Radlinger, Adrien                SM-Gloucester C    38-05.00 
 30    479 Beck, Robert                     SM-Haddon Twp H    38-04.25 
 31    478 Barrett, Ed                      SM-Haddon Twp H    38-04.25 
 32    631 Sacco, John                      SM-Lindenwold H    37-04.00 
 33    380 Bucceroni, Emilio                SM-G Catholic      37-00.00 
 34    720 Chapman, Cody                    LG-Sterling HS     36-00.75 
 35    526 Carey, Matthew                   SM-Haddonfield     36-00.00 
 36    430 Coppola, Franco                  SM-Haddon Heigh    36-00.00 
 37     33 Bell, Jonathan                   SM-Audubon HS      35-10.00 
 38    661 Williams-Dixon, Aleque           SM-Overbrook HS    34-03.00 
 39    538 Hutchinson, Drew                 SM-Haddonfield     34-00.00 
 40    544 Mansfield, Sean                  SM-Haddonfield     34-00.00 
 41    138 Byrd, Yoosuf                     LG-Camden Co. V    32-04.25 
 42    165 Castro, Hiram                    SM-Camden HS       32-04.00 
 43    164 Burns, Devontae                  SM-Camden HS       31-07.00 
 44    799 Jordan, Winston                  LG-Triton Reg.     27-08.00 
 45    269 Eberhardt, Karl                  LG-ch west         27-00.00 
 46    491 Strench, Adam                    SM-Haddon Twp H          ND 
 47    484 Martin, Khia                     SM-Haddon Twp H          ND 
 48    365 Tursi, Rocco                     LG-Eastern Reg.          ND 
 49     31 Apicella, Jake                   SM-Audubon HS            ND 
 50    146 Johnson, Isaiah                  LG-Camden Co. V          ND 
 51    163 Brown, Tenaj                     SM-Camden HS             ND 
 52    648 Alexander, Deshon                SM-Overbrook HS          ND 
 53    762 Dickens, Antoine                 LG-Timber Creek          ND