5/11– Burlington County Open Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2019 09:43 PM
                      Burlington County Open - 5/11/2019                       
                                Rancocas Valley                                
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Meet Records:  13.76  2012        Isaac Williams, Willingboro                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    399 Williams, Darnell                Burlington C          16.32 
  2    424 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T          14.78 
  3    427 Cabbagestalk, Tramil             Cherokee HS           16.08 
  4    429 Carroll, Joseph                  Cherokee HS           16.90 
  5    446 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler              Cherokee HS           16.90 
  6    457 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson           15.30 
  7    459 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson           18.80 
  8    466 Saint Elien, Gabe                Cinnaminson           17.50 
  9    470 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard            Cinnaminson           21.03 
 10    477 Grello, Stephen                  Delran HS                NT 
 11    481 Kirby, Bruce                     Delran HS                NT 
 12    485 Murphy, Thomas                   Delran HS             18.70 
 13    514 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Regio          16.43 
 14    531 Singh, Rajvir                    Lenape Regio          18.33 
 15    537 Washington, Clyde                Lenape Regio          17.32 
 16    542 Klemm, Joe                       Maple Shade           17.10 
 17    559 Cartwright-Atkins, Nicholas      Moorestown H          14.97 
 18    587 Evans, Caleb                     Northern Bur          17.69 
 19    595 Lartey, Johnathan                Northern Bur             NT 
 20    598 Martino, Chris                   Northern Bur          17.57 
 21    603 Slaby, Kristen                   Northern Bur          18.00 
 22    608 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS            14.74 
 23    616 Fries, James                     Palmyra HS               NT 
 24    624 Riley, Owen                      Palmyra HS               NT 
 25    626 Samford, Keyon                   Palmyra HS            18.40 
 26    627 Smyth, Joseph                    Palmyra HS            18.51 
 27    642 Adams, Jabri                     Rancocas Val          15.60 
 28    648 Bashir-Holloway, Sameem          Rancocas Val          16.90 
 29    656 Dayrell, Daniel                  Rancocas Val          15.10 
 30    663 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa           Rancocas Val          15.20 
 31    690 Wood, Micah                      Rancocas Val          15.30 
 32    698 Hamlin, Daniel                   Riverside HS          15.80 
 33    700 Moore, Khy'Jaron                 Riverside HS          15.77 
 34    704 Stockton, Alex                   Riverside HS          15.35 
 35    709 Bevere, Griffin                  Seneca  HS            19.62 
 36    713 Eno, Ethan                       Seneca  HS            17.76 
 37    715 Hauer, Alex                      Seneca  HS            19.40 
 38    755 Piotrowski, Jake                 Shawnee HS            17.68 
 39    756 Portley, Jarett                  Shawnee HS            19.45 
 40    762 Wagner, Nick                     Shawnee HS            18.20 
 41    770 Allen, Miles                     Willingboro              NT 
 42    777 Dixon, Caraton                   Willingboro           17.50 
 43    778 Dorvilus, Joshua                 Willingboro           15.50 
 44    784 Hughes, Anaias                   Willingboro              NT 
 45    787 King, Jayaire                    Willingboro           14.96 
 46    792 Peterson, Kevin                  Willingboro           15.03 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     22 Haddock, Jayonna                 Burlington T          18.11 
  2     30 Poole, Madison                   Burlington T          19.82 
  3     32 Reeves, Jordan                   Burlington T          21.00 
  4     38 Clark, Kailyn                    Cherokee HS           16.48 
  5     41 DellaFemina, Emma                Cherokee HS           19.37 
  6     67 Kane, Kaitlin                    Cinnaminson           19.70 
  7     71 Okomski, Allison                 Cinnaminson           18.38 
  8     82 Updike, Meredith                 Cinnaminson           14.55 
  9     89 Day, Jordan                      Delran HS             17.81 
 10     92 Eder, Kaia                       Delran HS             18.01 
 11     96 Hess, Kayla                      Delran HS             17.93 
 12    120 Enselek, Marie                   Florence Twp          19.50 
 13    121 Evci, Duygu                      Florence Twp          20.10 
 14    138 Davis, Samaurra                  Holy Cross P             NT 
 15    143 Pakan, Liz                       Holy Cross P             NT 
 16    144 Siwak, Kristina                  Holy Cross P             NT 
 17    153 Covington, Nia                   Lenape Regio          20.12 
 18    156 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Regio          21.03 
 19    158 Kinder, Anyae                    Lenape Regio          19.42 
 20    159 Lanni, Clairianna                Lenape Regio             NT 
 21    161 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Regio          15.79 
 22    176 Tumas, Amanda                    Lenape Regio             NT 
 23    183 McGraw, Fallon                   Maple Shade           18.20 
 24    198 Jagodzinski, Payton              Moorestown H          18.71 
 25    211 Boatwright, Aisya                Northern Bur          20.16 
 26    223 Norway, Carsyn                   Northern Bur          17.01 
 27    225 Raymond, Kaneisha                Northern Bur          14.93 
 28    228 Sendi, Kisakye                   Northern Bur          17.21 
 29    237 Adams, Julia                     Palmyra HS            20.30 
 30    238 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS               NT 
 31    239 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS            17.81 
 32    241 Crean, Ava                       Palmyra HS               NT 
 33    243 Gibson, Giavanni                 Palmyra HS               NT 
 34    249 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS            16.42 
 35    266 Butler, Jaeda                    Rancocas Val          15.90 
 36    267 Chin, Anabella                   Rancocas Val          15.50 
 37    269 Flanagan, Rachel                 Rancocas Val          15.87 
 38    298 Pleva, Jaison Ashley             Riverside HS          16.57 
 39    299 Provenzano, Amelia               Riverside HS          19.07 
 40    326 Walter, Remington                Seneca  HS            20.51 
 41    328 Welsh, Amanda                    Seneca  HS            21.43 
 42    331 Aldakimov, Emily                 Shawnee HS            18.91 
 43    339 Corsi, Maddy                     Shawnee HS            20.42 
 44    341 Curilla, Alyssa                  Shawnee HS            18.23 
 45    342 Demko, Amanda                    Shawnee HS            19.41 
 46    360 Sullivan, Kaitlin                Shawnee HS            21.08 
 47    366 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro           15.72 
 48    369 Hughes, Gloria                   Willingboro           17.00 
 49    377 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro           16.42 
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Meet Records:  10.71  2003        James Townsend, Holy Cross                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    391 Tarawali, John                   Bordentown R          11.52 
  2    403 Gaines, Adrien                   Burlington T             NT 
  3    408 Lee, Jordan                      Burlington T          11.30 
  4    409 Lee, Raiquon                     Burlington T          11.57 
  5    417 Robertson, Semi                  Burlington T          11.12 
  6    418 Rogers, Eric                     Burlington T          11.78 
  7    423 Williams, Leland                 Burlington T          11.30 
  8    431 Delendik, William                Cherokee HS           11.01 
  9    432 Elsey, Andrew                    Cherokee HS           11.48 
 10    442 Mathis, Christian                Cherokee HS           12.42 
 11    445 Opara, Chima                     Cherokee HS           12.44 
 12    453 Clark, Jacob                     Cinnaminson           12.10 
 13    459 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson           11.37 
 14    461 Meekins, John                    Cinnaminson           11.60 
 15    464 Raymond, Rashad                  Cinnaminson           11.51 
 16    468 Solomon, Jake                    Cinnaminson           12.09 
 17    473 Williams, Jahsir                 Cinnaminson           11.50 
 18    479 House, Miekel                    Delran HS             10.82 
 19    488 Ucheya, Kesan                    Delran HS                NT 
 20    495 Royster, Jakier                  Florence Twp             NT 
 21    501 Jackson, Darrell                 Holy Cross P          12.55 
 22    503 Moore, Jayson                    Holy Cross P          12.90 
 23    506 Agbenatoe, Elvin                 Lenape Regio          11.70 
 24    507 Arzillo, Tommy                   Lenape Regio          11.82 
 25    508 Bruce, Hamza                     Lenape Regio          11.66 
 26    509 Byrd, Amir                       Lenape Regio          11.44 
 27    512 Carter, Brandon                  Lenape Regio          11.64 
 28    524 Morton, Desmond                  Lenape Regio          11.89 
 29    568 Jones, Chance                    Moorestown H          12.80 
 30    576 Rivers, Sywon                    Moorestown H          12.81 
 31    578 Sample, Malik                    Moorestown H          12.10 
 32    580 Walker Jr, James                 Moorestown H          11.68 
 33    595 Lartey, Johnathan                Northern Bur          11.57 
 34    596 Linson, Ontario                  Northern Bur          12.60 
 35    602 Sampson, Kelley                  Northern Bur          11.90 
 36    608 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS            11.43 
 37    610 Bankal, Raj                      Palmyra HS               NT 
 38    612 Bull, Tyree                      Palmyra HS               NT 
 39    625 Robinson, Faraji                 Palmyra HS            11.66 
 40    627 Smyth, Joseph                    Palmyra HS            11.84 
 41    630 Champion, Brandon                Pemberton To          11.61 
 42    631 Debose, Zachariah                Pemberton To          12.80 
 43    639 Wheeler, Jamal                   Pemberton To          11.10 
 44    641 Wilson, Simmeon                  Pemberton To          11.95 
 45    644 Arzu, Isaiah                     Rancocas Val          11.50 
 46    659 Derby, Shane                     Rancocas Val          11.40 
 47    672 Lowe, Charles                    Rancocas Val          11.20 
 48    675 Matlock, Tai                     Rancocas Val          11.00 
 49    680 Obanor, Maurice                  Rancocas Val          11.20 
 50    683 Thomas, Joshua                   Rancocas Val          11.50 
 51    692 Brice, John                      Riverside HS          12.45 
 52    702 Ruffin, Fabion                   Riverside HS          12.09 
 53    705 Vazquez, Louis                   Riverside HS          11.49 
 54    712 Donley, Gavin                    Seneca  HS            11.90 
 55    714 Hastie, Kaden                    Seneca  HS            11.76 
 56    716 Hauer, Austin                    Seneca  HS            12.53 
 57    742 Fox, Nick                        Shawnee HS            13.04 
 58    763 Wall, Kyzir                      Shawnee HS            11.80 
 59    766 Woodruff, William                Shawnee HS            12.55 
 60    773 Clements, Zaire                  Willingboro           11.18 
 61    788 Kingsley, Jamaho                 Willingboro           12.00 
 62    789 Lee, Julian                      Willingboro           11.80 
 63    800 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro           12.09 
 64    803 Young, Jaylen                    Willingboro           11.10 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      7 Sprague, Katelyn                 Bordentown R          13.10 
  2     18 Broadway, Jasmine                Burlington T          12.94 
  3     19 Daniels, Jiselle                 Burlington T          12.90 
  4     25 Leak, Akayla                     Burlington T          12.99 
  5     33 Thomas, Chase                    Burlington T          13.13 
  6     44 Gerdes, Alyssa                   Cherokee HS           13.60 
  7     49 King, Brianna                    Cherokee HS           12.60 
  8     58 Strauss, Jillian                 Cherokee HS           13.70 
  9     61 Abah, Lizette                    Cinnaminson           14.07 
 10     70 Mulligan, Emily                  Cinnaminson           13.50 
 11     77 Sills, Shelby                    Cinnaminson           13.19 
 12    102 Mesisca, Kaitlyn                 Delran HS             14.49 
 13    103 Parkinson, Breana                Delran HS             14.96 
 14    110 Taliaferro, Nia                  Delran HS             14.67 
 15    117 Carnival, Lola                   Florence Twp          13.50 
 16    133 Slotkin, Ally                    Florence Twp          14.66 
 17    134 Vincent, Kayla                   Florence Twp          13.80 
 18    138 Davis, Samaurra                  Holy Cross P             NT 
 19    141 Iaia, Isabella                   Holy Cross P             NT 
 20    144 Siwak, Kristina                  Holy Cross P             NT 
 21    151 Cohen-Barnes, Cora               Lenape Regio          13.96 
 22    153 Covington, Nia                   Lenape Regio          13.90 
 23    156 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Regio          13.35 
 24    158 Kinder, Anyae                    Lenape Regio          13.10 
 25    163 Muir, Saniah                     Lenape Regio          14.52 
 26    164 Murray, Makiyah                  Lenape Regio          14.51 
 27    181 Jones, Ashly                     Maple Shade           13.90 
 28    193 Della Rosa, Sofia                Moorestown H          13.20 
 29    199 Kasner, Nyla                     Moorestown H          13.86 
 30    202 Petrycki, Cara                   Moorestown H          14.67 
 31    210 Albano, Isabella                 Northern Bur          13.37 
 32    215 Foster, Azariah                  Northern Bur          13.50 
 33    228 Sendi, Kisakye                   Northern Bur          12.79 
 34    244 King, Chloe                      Palmyra HS            15.07 
 35    245 King, Kacia                      Palmyra HS               NT 
 36    246 Latimore, Kayla                  Palmyra HS               NT 
 37    248 Lytle, Aiyana                    Palmyra HS               NT 
 38    257 Henderson, Reyanna               Pemberton To          13.00 
 39    258 Lemons, Makaylah                 Pemberton To          12.80 
 40    284 Nutt, Sheriyah                   Rancocas Val          12.21 
 41    286 Satchell, Rachel                 Rancocas Val          12.95 
 42    289 Snowden, Brianna                 Rancocas Val          12.80 
 43    309 Hill, Mia                        Seneca  HS            14.10 
 44    316 Orth, Hannah                     Seneca  HS            13.90 
 45    330 Wozniak, Karra                   Seneca  HS            13.65 
 46    341 Curilla, Alyssa                  Shawnee HS            13.79 
 47    342 Demko, Amanda                    Shawnee HS            13.48 
 48    343 Falzone, Olivia                  Shawnee HS            13.56 
 49    353 Owens, Kelly                     Shawnee HS            12.98 
 50    361 Tenet, Brooke                    Shawnee HS               NT 
 51    365 Clark, Israel                    Willingboro           14.01 
 52    366 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro           13.21 
 53    371 Lyiola, Balkis                   Willingboro           12.90 
 
Event 5  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Meet Records:  9:17.65  2013        Shawn Wilson, Cherokee                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    406 Hannigan, Shane                  Burlington T       11:16.00 
  2    412 Mendez, Steven                   Burlington T        9:45.39 
  3    425 Zerillo, John                    Burlington T       11:11.79 
  4    428 Campbell, Matthew                Cherokee HS        10:29.18 
  5    434 Gavio, Michael                   Cherokee HS         9:50.45 
  6    435 Grilli, Nico                     Cherokee HS         9:52.88 
  7    438 Jackson, David                   Cherokee HS         9:56.50 
  8    454 Gabay, Austin                    Cinnaminson         9:15.13 
  9    456 Gorman, Michael                  Cinnaminson        11:00.00 
 10    472 Walton, Zack                     Cinnaminson        10:32.22 
 11    492 Hoffman, Matthew                 Florence Twp       12:30.22 
 12    498 Felicia, Matt                    Holy Cross P       10:55.69 
 13    502 Magargee, Michael                Holy Cross P             NT 
 14    505 Ziemba, Matthew                  Holy Cross P       10:45.74 
 15    526 Richardson, Matt                 Lenape Regio       10:16.46 
 16    535 Vizzard, James                   Lenape Regio        9:48.36 
 17    547 Olesky, Ryan                     Maple Shade        11:05.00 
 18    553 Rozikov, Timur                   Maple Shade        11:15.00 
 19    581 Wilt, Henry                      Moorestown H       10:54.00 
 20    588 Guzman-Aparicio, Eheratl         Northern Bur             NT 
 21    589 Halvorsen, Matt                  Northern Bur       10:31.75 
 22    604 Stanley, Kyle                    Northern Bur       10:42.00 
 23    611 Belton, Dominic                  Palmyra HS               NT 
 24    617 Garrison, Christian              Palmyra HS               NT 
 25    618 Hartman, Aiden                   Palmyra HS         12:21.50 
 26    638 Ruzicka, Christopher             Pemberton To       10:30.84 
 27    653 Campanella, Daniel               Rancocas Val       10:25.00 
 28    664 Faigal, Andre                    Rancocas Val       10:20.00 
 29    673 Maggs, Ryan                      Rancocas Val       10:25.00 
 30    707 Amilcare, Dominic                Seneca  HS               NT 
 31    720 Lardner, Chris                   Seneca  HS               NT 
 
Event 6  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      3 McDaniels, Emma                  Bordentown R       13:16.40 
  2     13 Austin, claudia                  Burlington T       14:53.40 
  3     26 McGlew, Erin                     Burlington T       13:31.66 
  4     47 Jackson, Erin                    Cherokee HS        12:33.49 
  5     55 Rathman, Kate                    Cherokee HS        11:24.14 
  6     57 Sommese, Adriana                 Cherokee HS        13:02.98 
  7     62 Adams, Brooke                    Cinnaminson        11:59.74 
  8     74 Rafferty, Ashley                 Cinnaminson        13:18.72 
  9    114 Van Etten, Megan                 Delran HS          13:40.31 
 10    132 Reyes, Jelissa                   Florence Twp       13:51.21 
 11    139 Donachie, Annemarie              Holy Cross P       13:54.45 
 12    184 Olesky, Kayla                    Maple Shade        12:33.00 
 13    190 Bezwada, Anu                     Moorestown H       12:48.68 
 14    195 Goettle, Maggie                  Moorestown H       12:40.23 
 15    197 Inglis, Kate                     Moorestown H       11:50.38 
 16    214 Figueroa, Naomi                  Northern Bur       13:45.14 
 17    221 McKeown, Tierney                 Northern Bur       13:37.62 
 18    233 Zaleski, Kendra                  Northern Bur       12:29.70 
 19    234 Zappley, Nicolina                Northern Bur       13:11.67 
 20    240 Cannuli, Ella                    Palmyra HS               NT 
 21    242 Falicki, Olivia                  Palmyra HS               NT 
 22    255 Bonser, Jasmine                  Pemberton To             NT 
 23    274 Hammond, Paige                   Rancocas Val       12:05.00 
 24    310 Hough, Morgan                    Seneca  HS         13:00.00 
 25    312 Klouchek, Emma                   Seneca  HS         11:51.17 
 26    318 Richards, Chelsea                Seneca  HS         12:58.11 
 27    346 Hauser, Claire                   Shawnee HS         11:32.38 
 28    349 Koveloski, Madison               Shawnee HS         12:30.60 
 29    351 Maloney, Hannah                  Shawnee HS               NT 
 30    359 Strich, Alexandra                Shawnee HS         13:15.91 
 31    362 Turner, Isabella                 Shawnee HS         10:55.92 
 32    378 Williams, Janea                  Willingboro        12:44.00 
 
Event 7  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Meet Records:  8:03.60  2014        , Rancocas Valley                          
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                          9:15.48 
     1) #381 Almeida, Renzo             2) #385 Gaudreault, Andrew        
     3) #384 Eiffert, Nicholas          4) #386 Gentry, Tyler             
     5) #387 Machanpalli, Rishi         6) #390 Singh, Arshvir            
     7) #388 Poole, Greg                8)                                
  2  Burlington City HS  'A'                              8:28.89 
     1) #392 Aykit, Isa                 2) #393 Bembridge, Devon          
     3) #395 Cutshaw, Kyle              4) #398 Shannon, Davister         
     5) #396 Landrum, Amir              6) #394 Cutshaw, Colby            
     7) #397 Polanco, Jason             8)                                
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              8:15.34 
     1) #400 Berry, Bryce               2) #411 Marshall, Alexander       
     3) #420 Small, Jermaine            4) #406 Hannigan, Shane           
     5) #419 Salay, Skyler              6) #425 Zerillo, John             
     7) #412 Mendez, Steven             8) #401 Burtnett, Sean            
  4  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  9:10.00 
     1) #451 Asbury, James              2) #456 Gorman, Michael           
     3) #463 Pappas, Joe                4) #465 Reid, Jack                
     5) #466 Saint Elien, Gabe          6) #472 Walton, Zack              
     7) #454 Gabay, Austin              8) #458 Howard, Chad              
  5  Holy Cross Prep Academy  'A'                              NT 
     1) #498 Felicia, Matt              2) #502 Magargee, Michael         
     3) #499 Figueroa, Christian        4) #505 Ziemba, Matthew           
  6  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                              8:24.88 
     1) #518 Kinder, Ondra              2) #517 Kazandjian, Zaven         
     3) #521 Melohis, Andrew            4) #515 Fraley, AJ                
     5) #535 Vizzard, James             6) #513 Chrupcala, Alex           
     7) #533 Stillman, Ethan            8)                                
  7  Maple Shade HS  'A'                                  8:47.77 
     1) #541 Galloway, John             2) #540 Dawson, Reese             
     3) #545 Milligan, Justin           4) #548 Ormsby, Lincoln           
     5) #544 Miller, Brayden            6) #551 Read, Sean                
  8  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                     8:51.81 
  9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          7:56.30 
     1) #684 Tomasch, Troy              2) #679 Morelli, Keegan           
     3) #646 Awosanya, Brandon          4) #688 Womack, Johnathan         
     5) #665 Farrell, Gavin             6) #652 Burns, Nicholas           
     7) #658 Delgado, Antonio           8) #651 Brown, Vincent            
 10  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      8:32.54 
     1) #745 Kaighn, Daniel             2) #751 Marshall, Tyler           
     3) #752 Mihaileanu, George         4) #737 Dymkowski, Flynn          
     5) #753 Neher, Will                6) #749 Lodge, Matthew            
     7) #758 Rupert, Cade               8) #746 Kaminer, William          
 11  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  8:54.29 
     1) #768 Akinsanya, Joshua          2) #772 Capp, Dinonn              
     3) #789 Lee, Julian                4) #797 Sanchez, Roger            
     5) #801 Waugh, Roshane             6) #803 Young, Jaylen             
     7) #802 Wilson, Dontavis           8) #776 Dingle, Jason             
 
Event 8  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             11:18.14 
     1) #15 Beavers, Corinne            2) #16 Benbow, Keiarah            
     3) #29 Parisi, Gabriella           4) #23 Hinds, Luisa               
  2  Cherokee HS  'A'                                    10:45.00 
     1) #40 Decker, Izzi                2) #47 Jackson, Erin              
     3) #53 McAdams, Kayla              4) #48 Kadar, Isabella            
  3  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                 11:30.20 
     1) #62 Adams, Brooke               2) #70 Mulligan, Emily            
     3) #75 Ringer, Grace               4) #76 Rooney, Emily              
     5) #81 Tumelty, Maura              6) #82 Updike, Meredith           
  4  Delran HS  'A'                                      11:28.68 
     1) #91 Duffield, Maddie            2) #97 Howard, Anise              
     3) #105 Reynolds, Riley            4) #94 Frith, Emma                
  5  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                              9:34.79 
     1) #152 Conway, Hayley             2) #166 Pappas, Katherine         
     3) #171 Sellers, Julia             4) #173 Sorid, Sophia             
     5) #149 Cao, Olivia                6) #175 Thomas, Rebecca           
  6  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         10:08.19 
     1) #263 Biggi, Bethany             2) #268 Cifaldi, Abigail          
     3) #288 Shaw, Logan                4) #291 Thompson, Aaliyah         
     5) #293 Tyndale, Molly             6)                                
  7  Willingboro HS  'A'                                 10:34.81 
     1) #372 Mendez, Aleshia            2) #378 Williams, Janea           
     3) #370 Iyiola, Afusat             4) #368 Green, Chelsea            
 
Event 9  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Meet Records:  48.20  1977        Eric Rucker, Willingboro                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    382 AmanKwah, Ethan                  Bordentown R          53.94 
  2    408 Lee, Jordan                      Burlington T          53.50 
  3    409 Lee, Raiquon                     Burlington T          54.06 
  4    417 Robertson, Semi                  Burlington T          51.97 
  5    421 Thomas, Josiah                   Burlington T          56.50 
  6    424 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T          51.76 
  7    426 Andes, Michael                   Cherokee HS           50.96 
  8    432 Elsey, Andrew                    Cherokee HS           52.25 
  9    436 Gupta, Aatish                    Cherokee HS           54.50 
 10    458 Howard, Chad                     Cinnaminson           51.67 
 11    461 Meekins, John                    Cinnaminson           50.50 
 12    466 Saint Elien, Gabe                Cinnaminson           53.30 
 13    468 Solomon, Jake                    Cinnaminson           57.00 
 14    473 Williams, Jahsir                 Cinnaminson           53.50 
 15    477 Grello, Stephen                  Delran HS                NT 
 16    478 Gunaydin, Emin                   Delran HS           1:03.67 
 17    483 Marcell, Matthew                 Delran HS             55.16 
 18    499 Figueroa, Christian              Holy Cross P             NT 
 19    501 Jackson, Darrell                 Holy Cross P             NT 
 20    514 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Regio          50.73 
 21    524 Morton, Desmond                  Lenape Regio          54.31 
 22    525 Penny, Justin                    Lenape Regio          53.21 
 23    528 Silver, Elijah                   Lenape Regio          54.93 
 24    529 Silver, Nate                     Lenape Regio          53.89 
 25    534 Taylor, Flex                     Lenape Regio          53.48 
 26    549 Palmer, Alex                     Maple Shade           56.60 
 27    556 Baez, Jordy                      Moorestown H          56.14 
 28    564 Denmark, Kevin                   Moorestown H          55.16 
 29    580 Walker Jr, James                 Moorestown H          59.83 
 30    585 Boria, Daniel                    Northern Bur          54.00 
 31    593 Kuni, Brian                      Northern Bur          52.45 
 32    606 Zimmerman, Andrew                Northern Bur          53.00 
 33    610 Bankal, Raj                      Palmyra HS            54.86 
 34    612 Bull, Tyree                      Palmyra HS               NT 
 35    616 Fries, James                     Palmyra HS               NT 
 36    621 Mc Pherson, Isaiah               Palmyra HS               NT 
 37    626 Samford, Keyon                   Palmyra HS               NT 
 38    631 Debose, Zachariah                Pemberton To          56.44 
 39    632 Forman, Matthew                  Pemberton To          53.20 
 40    635 McClain, Isham                   Pemberton To          55.80 
 41    637 Rush, Jaylen                     Pemberton To          56.18 
 42    650 Boyd, Milton                     Rancocas Val          51.30 
 43    651 Brown, Vincent                   Rancocas Val          50.90 
 44    676 McGhee, James                    Rancocas Val          50.90 
 45    678 Moore, Ian                       Rancocas Val          50.50 
 46    681 Patterson, Rahmir                Rancocas Val          53.20 
 47    683 Thomas, Joshua                   Rancocas Val          53.40 
 48    712 Donley, Gavin                    Seneca  HS            58.79 
 49    716 Hauer, Austin                    Seneca  HS            58.58 
 50    723 McHugh, Jackson                  Seneca  HS            55.17 
 51    735 Baumann, Brian                   Shawnee HS            55.30 
 52    748 Lodge, Andrew                    Shawnee HS            52.52 
 53    749 Lodge, Matthew                   Shawnee HS            55.94 
 54    751 Marshall, Tyler                  Shawnee HS            55.40 
 55    772 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro           53.56 
 56    782 Gbeen, Sheraton                  Willingboro           56.50 
 57    787 King, Jayaire                    Willingboro           50.89 
 58    789 Lee, Julian                      Willingboro           55.60 
 59    800 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro           50.48 
 60    803 Young, Jaylen                    Willingboro           55.43 
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      3 McDaniels, Emma                  Bordentown R        1:04.10 
  2      7 Sprague, Katelyn                 Bordentown R        1:02.90 
  3     11 Briscoe, Chelsea                 Burlington C        1:06.76 
  4     18 Broadway, Jasmine                Burlington T        1:04.35 
  5     27 Moore, Paris                     Burlington T        1:03.75 
  6     33 Thomas, Chase                    Burlington T        1:00.59 
  7     37 Carroll, Meghan                  Cherokee HS         1:01.08 
  8     44 Gerdes, Alyssa                   Cherokee HS         1:02.71 
  9     49 King, Brianna                    Cherokee HS           58.04 
 10     59 Sweely, Jaden                    Cherokee HS         1:03.00 
 11     70 Mulligan, Emily                  Cinnaminson         1:03.50 
 12     71 Okomski, Allison                 Cinnaminson              NT 
 13     75 Ringer, Grace                    Cinnaminson         1:01.72 
 14     77 Sills, Shelby                    Cinnaminson         1:03.73 
 15     81 Tumelty, Maura                   Cinnaminson         1:03.98 
 16     82 Updike, Meredith                 Cinnaminson           59.86 
 17    103 Parkinson, Breana                Delran HS           1:06.95 
 18    107 Singer, Gwenna                   Delran HS                NT 
 19    113 Ucheya, Nicole                   Delran HS             58.83 
 20    123 Gomez, Myara                     Florence Twp        1:10.00 
 21    131 Reillo, Megan                    Florence Twp        1:09.00 
 22    140 Graves, Maura                    Holy Cross P        1:09.12 
 23    142 Melroy, Ashley                   Holy Cross P             NT 
 24    145 Warren, Kelsey                   Holy Cross P             NT 
 25    163 Muir, Saniah                     Lenape Regio        1:06.77 
 26    165 Overman, Catherine               Lenape Regio        1:03.54 
 27    167 Patella, Kylie                   Lenape Regio        1:04.10 
 28    170 Schwarz, Kaitlin                 Lenape Regio        1:07.77 
 29    175 Thomas, Rebecca                  Lenape Regio        1:06.56 
 30    178 Whetstone, Shelby                Lenape Regio          55.67 
 31    189 Alt, Alexandra                   Moorestown H        1:10.82 
 32    204 Pierson, Julia                   Moorestown H        1:04.72 
 33    216 Guevara, Jenna                   Northern Bur        1:15.00 
 34    225 Raymond, Kaneisha                Northern Bur        1:00.90 
 35    226 Rhatigan, Shannon                Northern Bur        1:08.00 
 36    227 Salmeron, Alyssa                 Northern Bur        1:09.49 
 37    243 Gibson, Giavanni                 Palmyra HS               NT 
 38    244 King, Chloe                      Palmyra HS          1:10.24 
 39    245 King, Kacia                      Palmyra HS               NT 
 40    247 Liebe, Abby                      Palmyra HS          1:08.85 
 41    254 Anderson, Jazmine                Pemberton To        1:03.67 
 42    257 Henderson, Reyanna               Pemberton To        1:03.22 
 43    259 Mitchell, Jaidah                 Pemberton To        1:03.00 
 44    267 Chin, Anabella                   Rancocas Val          58.00 
 45    284 Nutt, Sheriyah                   Rancocas Val          57.78 
 46    285 Primas, Maya                     Rancocas Val        1:00.67 
 47    297 McElroy, Joelle                  Riverside HS             NT 
 48    301 Russell, Hannah                  Riverside HS        1:07.57 
 49    320 Strittmatter, Cassidy            Seneca  HS          1:04.18 
 50    322 Sweet, Lara                      Seneca  HS          1:04.00 
 51    339 Corsi, Maddy                     Shawnee HS          1:04.17 
 52    342 Demko, Amanda                    Shawnee HS            58.66 
 53    347 Heicklen, Anna                   Shawnee HS               NT 
 54    353 Owens, Kelly                     Shawnee HS          1:02.77 
 55    356 Riley, Casey                     Shawnee HS          1:08.69 
 56    361 Tenet, Brooke                    Shawnee HS          1:05.76 
 57    372 Mendez, Aleshia                  Willingboro         1:03.57 
 58    375 Simmons, Desiree                 Willingboro              NT 
 59    377 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro         1:00.17 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Meet Records:  42.99  2015        , Rancocas Valley                            
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                44.27 
     1) #408 Lee, Jordan                2) #409 Lee, Raiquon              
     3) #418 Rogers, Eric               4) #417 Robertson, Semi           
     5) #422 Vines, Rodney              6) #423 Williams, Leland          
     7) #403 Gaines, Adrien             8) #402 Consuegra, Daryl Jay      
  2  Cherokee HS  'A'                                       43.97 
     1) #426 Andes, Michael             2) #427 Cabbagestalk, Tramil      
     3) #431 Delendik, William          4) #432 Elsey, Andrew             
     5) #442 Mathis, Christian          6) #446 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler       
     7) #445 Opara, Chima               8)                                
  3  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                    45.60 
     1) #458 Howard, Chad               2) #453 Clark, Jacob              
     3) #457 Harrell, Corey             4) #464 Raymond, Rashad           
     5) #461 Meekins, John              6) #468 Solomon, Jake             
     7) #459 Lopez, Josh                8) #470 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard     
  4  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                                44.36 
     1) #512 Carter, Brandon            2) #509 Byrd, Amir                
     3) #508 Bruce, Hamza               4) #507 Arzillo, Tommy            
     5) #528 Silver, Elijah             6) #510 Byrd, Masai               
     7) #524 Morton, Desmond            8) #514 Doerner, Matt             
  5  Moorestown HS  'A'                                     46.82 
     1) #556 Baez, Jordy                2) #564 Denmark, Kevin            
     3) #568 Jones, Chance              4) #569 Katsfis, Dimitrios        
     5) #576 Rivers, Sywon              6) #578 Sample, Malik             
     7) #580 Walker Jr, James           8)                                
  6  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                       45.94 
  7  Palmyra HS  'A'                                        43.47 
     1) #608 Aviles, Sam                2) #610 Bankal, Raj               
     3) #625 Robinson, Faraji           4) #627 Smyth, Joseph             
     5) #626 Samford, Keyon             6) #612 Bull, Tyree               
     7) #623 McKoy, Steven              8)                                
  8  Pemberton Township HS  'A'                             44.36 
     1) #641 Wilson, Simmeon            2) #630 Champion, Brandon         
     3) #640 White, Larry               4) #639 Wheeler, Jamal            
     5) #632 Forman, Matthew            6) #633 Israel, David             
     7) #631 Debose, Zachariah          8) #635 McClain, Isham            
  9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                            43.85 
     1) #644 Arzu, Isaiah               2) #675 Matlock, Tai              
     3) #659 Derby, Shane               4) #680 Obanor, Maurice           
     5) #683 Thomas, Joshua             6) #667 Gregory, Darryl           
     7) #672 Lowe, Charles              8) #655 Curbelo, Jeremiah         
 10  Riverside HS  'A'                                      46.15 
     1) #705 Vazquez, Louis             2) #692 Brice, John               
     3) #702 Ruffin, Fabion             4) #700 Moore, Khy'Jaron          
 11  Shawnee HS  'A'                                        45.75 
     1) #748 Lodge, Andrew              2) #763 Wall, Kyzir               
     3) #735 Baumann, Brian             4) #765 Webster, Dan              
     5) #756 Portley, Jarett            6) #738 Ellis, Andrew             
     7) #749 Lodge, Matthew             8) #743 Johnson, Kyle             
 12  Willingboro HS  'A'                                    43.00 
     1) #782 Gbeen, Sheraton            2) #773 Clements, Zaire           
     3) #788 Kingsley, Jamaho           4) #792 Peterson, Kevin           
     5) #800 Valme, Elijah              6) #803 Young, Jaylen             
     7) #798 Smith, Kameron             8) #789 Lee, Julian               
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                49.33 
     1) #27 Moore, Paris                2) #18 Broadway, Jasmine          
     3) #33 Thomas, Chase               4) #25 Leak, Akayla               
     5) #20 Figures, Jadan              6) #19 Daniels, Jiselle           
  2  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                    52.22 
     1) #61 Abah, Lizette               2) #77 Sills, Shelby              
     3) #80 Tucker, Jamie               4) #82 Updike, Meredith           
     5) #70 Mulligan, Emily             6) #71 Okomski, Allison           
     7) #65 Derry, Halle                8) #75 Ringer, Grace              
  3  Moorestown HS  'A'                                     56.46 
     1) #198 Jagodzinski, Payton        2) #196 Haynes, Aerin             
     3) #208 Southwick, Jordan          4) #200 Little, Stefanee          
  4  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                       50.97 
     1) #210 Albano, Isabella           2) #215 Foster, Azariah           
     3) #225 Raymond, Kaneisha          4) #228 Sendi, Kisakye            
     5) #223 Norway, Carsyn             6) #211 Boatwright, Aisya         
  5  Palmyra HS  'A'                                        56.16 
     1) #243 Gibson, Giavanni           2) #244 King, Chloe               
     3) #245 King, Kacia                4) #246 Latimore, Kayla           
     5) #248 Lytle, Aiyana              6) #253 Wilson, Alaysha           
  6  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                            49.00 
     1) #294 Warren, Makiah             2) #292 Tossas, Kristina          
     3) #262 Bertino, Ta'Shay           4) #286 Satchell, Rachel          
     5) #281 McClenahan, Breacain       6)                                
  7  Riverside HS  'A'                                      55.54 
     1) #297 McElroy, Joelle            2) #296 Frazier, Siani            
     3) #301 Russell, Hannah            4) #302 Spruell, Nikia            
     5) #300 Rodrigues, Ludmyla         6) #298 Pleva, Jaison Ashley      
  8  Shawnee HS  'A'                                        51.86 
     1) #343 Falzone, Olivia            2) #353 Owens, Kelly              
     3) #341 Curilla, Alyssa            4) #342 Demko, Amanda             
     5) #361 Tenet, Brooke              6)                                
  9  Willingboro HS  'A'                                    52.33 
     1) #371 Lyiola, Balkis             2) #369 Hughes, Gloria            
     3) #370 Iyiola, Afusat             4) #365 Clark, Israel             
 
Event 13  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Meet Records:  52.20  1982        Dan Dmochowski, Riverside                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    382 AmanKwah, Ethan                  Bordentown R        1:01.37 
  2    389 Ritter, Shane                    Bordentown R        1:04.09 
  3    399 Williams, Darnell                Burlington C          57.87 
  4    400 Berry, Bryce                     Burlington T        1:06.00 
  5    418 Rogers, Eric                     Burlington T        1:04.50 
  6    420 Small, Jermaine                  Burlington T        1:06.31 
  7    424 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T          58.60 
  8    427 Cabbagestalk, Tramil             Cherokee HS         1:00.49 
  9    429 Carroll, Joseph                  Cherokee HS         1:00.60 
 10    446 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler              Cherokee HS         1:00.95 
 11    457 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson           58.25 
 12    466 Saint Elien, Gabe                Cinnaminson           58.80 
 13    470 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard            Cinnaminson         1:02.50 
 14    477 Grello, Stephen                  Delran HS           1:00.79 
 15    481 Kirby, Bruce                     Delran HS                NT 
 16    485 Murphy, Thomas                   Delran HS           1:02.47 
 17    531 Singh, Rajvir                    Lenape Regio        1:05.00 
 18    541 Galloway, John                   Maple Shade         1:02.15 
 19    598 Martino, Chris                   Northern Bur        1:02.16 
 20    603 Slaby, Kristen                   Northern Bur        1:09.00 
 21    606 Zimmerman, Andrew                Northern Bur          58.53 
 22    616 Fries, James                     Palmyra HS          1:02.61 
 23    626 Samford, Keyon                   Palmyra HS          1:00.88 
 24    642 Adams, Jabri                     Rancocas Val        1:02.93 
 25    648 Bashir-Holloway, Sameem          Rancocas Val        1:00.64 
 26    663 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa           Rancocas Val        1:03.56 
 27    690 Wood, Micah                      Rancocas Val          55.30 
 28    698 Hamlin, Daniel                   Riverside HS        1:00.94 
 29    704 Stockton, Alex                   Riverside HS          58.43 
 30    727 Roseboro, Nathan                 Seneca  HS          1:04.00 
 31    729 Ruiz, Ryan                       Seneca  HS          1:07.75 
 32    732 Swain, Josh                      Seneca  HS          1:06.00 
 33    743 Johnson, Kyle                    Shawnee HS          1:05.80 
 34    755 Piotrowski, Jake                 Shawnee HS          1:04.75 
 35    762 Wagner, Nick                     Shawnee HS          1:05.56 
 36    770 Allen, Miles                     Willingboro              NT 
 37    772 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro           58.93 
 38    777 Dixon, Caraton                   Willingboro         1:07.73 
 39    787 King, Jayaire                    Willingboro           54.72 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Logiudice, Marissa               Bordentown R        1:11.80 
  2     22 Haddock, Jayonna                 Burlington T        1:16.99 
  3     30 Poole, Madison                   Burlington T        1:19.56 
  4     32 Reeves, Jordan                   Burlington T        1:26.12 
  5     38 Clark, Kailyn                    Cherokee HS         1:12.12 
  6     41 DellaFemina, Emma                Cherokee HS         1:18.18 
  7     42 DeLuca, Sophia                   Cherokee HS         1:10.69 
  8     45 Heston, Haleigh                  Cherokee HS         1:15.26 
  9     71 Okomski, Allison                 Cinnaminson         1:16.14 
 10     82 Updike, Meredith                 Cinnaminson         1:02.71 
 11     97 Howard, Anise                    Delran HS           1:17.80 
 12    105 Reynolds, Riley                  Delran HS           1:20.27 
 13    109 Stavely, Kate                    Delran HS           1:15.24 
 14    119 Duke, Lana                       Florence Twp        1:26.42 
 15    120 Enselek, Marie                   Florence Twp        1:25.64 
 16    122 Fleming, Gabrielle               Florence Twp        1:34.62 
 17    143 Pakan, Liz                       Holy Cross P             NT 
 18    144 Siwak, Kristina                  Holy Cross P             NT 
 19    153 Covington, Nia                   Lenape Regio             NT 
 20    159 Lanni, Clairianna                Lenape Regio             NT 
 21    167 Patella, Kylie                   Lenape Regio        1:19.63 
 22    176 Tumas, Amanda                    Lenape Regio        1:24.16 
 23    213 Doyle, Dominique                 Northern Bur        1:21.10 
 24    224 Okerson, Olivia                  Northern Bur        1:30.66 
 25    225 Raymond, Kaneisha                Northern Bur        1:05.75 
 26    227 Salmeron, Alyssa                 Northern Bur        1:15.67 
 27    243 Gibson, Giavanni                 Palmyra HS               NT 
 28    249 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS          1:11.99 
 29    259 Mitchell, Jaidah                 Pemberton To        1:11.31 
 30    265 Brown, Kharonay                  Rancocas Val        1:10.50 
 31    277 Jenkins, Sanai                   Rancocas Val        1:14.81 
 32    289 Snowden, Brianna                 Rancocas Val        1:03.19 
 33    298 Pleva, Jaison Ashley             Riverside HS        1:15.00 
 34    299 Provenzano, Amelia               Riverside HS        1:21.11 
 35    319 Ritter, Reilly                   Seneca  HS          1:12.67 
 36    328 Welsh, Amanda                    Seneca  HS          1:22.80 
 37    330 Wozniak, Karra                   Seneca  HS          1:13.94 
 38    331 Aldakimov, Emily                 Shawnee HS          1:16.11 
 39    338 Constantinou, Sophia             Shawnee HS               NT 
 40    339 Corsi, Maddy                     Shawnee HS          1:10.54 
 41    341 Curilla, Alyssa                  Shawnee HS          1:07.59 
 42    342 Demko, Amanda                    Shawnee HS          1:10.32 
 43    361 Tenet, Brooke                    Shawnee HS          1:19.11 
 44    369 Hughes, Gloria                   Willingboro         1:17.76 
 45    370 Iyiola, Afusat                   Willingboro         1:17.00 
 46    377 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro         1:07.16 
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Meet Records:  1:53.58  2005        Ian Waterhouse, Rancocas Valley            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    381 Almeida, Renzo                   Bordentown R        2:07.10 
  2    384 Eiffert, Nicholas                Bordentown R        2:05.86 
  3    400 Berry, Bryce                     Burlington T        2:10.30 
  4    401 Burtnett, Sean                   Burlington T        2:02.50 
  5    406 Hannigan, Shane                  Burlington T        2:05.29 
  6    412 Mendez, Steven                   Burlington T        2:01.00 
  7    414 Oyuela, Dakota                   Burlington T        2:03.69 
  8    436 Gupta, Aatish                    Cherokee HS         2:06.00 
  9    437 Hackney, Robert                  Cherokee HS         2:04.27 
 10    439 Jackson, Tyler                   Cherokee HS         1:59.46 
 11    449 Shea, Brett                      Cherokee HS         2:06.00 
 12    454 Gabay, Austin                    Cinnaminson         1:58.32 
 13    458 Howard, Chad                     Cinnaminson         2:05.00 
 14    466 Saint Elien, Gabe                Cinnaminson         2:01.50 
 15    472 Walton, Zack                     Cinnaminson         2:06.00 
 16    498 Felicia, Matt                    Holy Cross P        2:22.25 
 17    499 Figueroa, Christian              Holy Cross P             NT 
 18    505 Ziemba, Matthew                  Holy Cross P             NT 
 19    513 Chrupcala, Alex                  Lenape Regio        2:13.07 
 20    515 Fraley, AJ                       Lenape Regio        2:01.96 
 21    518 Kinder, Ondra                    Lenape Regio        2:03.91 
 22    521 Melohis, Andrew                  Lenape Regio        2:04.51 
 23    540 Dawson, Reese                    Maple Shade         2:03.89 
 24    544 Miller, Brayden                  Maple Shade         2:17.88 
 25    545 Milligan, Justin                 Maple Shade         2:04.37 
 26    558 Carlyle, Kevin                   Moorestown H        2:20.00 
 27    563 Denis, Ethan                     Moorestown H        2:24.00 
 28    566 Fox, Benjamin                    Moorestown H        2:11.00 
 29    573 Mammarella-Pietrafit, Christ     Moorestown H        2:22.00 
 30    575 Miele, Nico                      Moorestown H        2:18.00 
 31    585 Boria, Daniel                    Northern Bur        2:12.85 
 32    599 Nava, Endy                       Northern Bur        2:12.71 
 33    605 Trotter, Jonathan                Northern Bur        2:12.00 
 34    611 Belton, Dominic                  Palmyra HS               NT 
 35    626 Samford, Keyon                   Palmyra HS          2:13.50 
 36    632 Forman, Matthew                  Pemberton To        2:10.00 
 37    635 McClain, Isham                   Pemberton To        2:15.00 
 38    651 Brown, Vincent                   Rancocas Val        2:00.31 
 39    658 Delgado, Antonio                 Rancocas Val        2:06.00 
 40    661 Dunaway, Gabriel                 Rancocas Val        2:08.00 
 41    678 Moore, Ian                       Rancocas Val        1:56.43 
 42    679 Morelli, Keegan                  Rancocas Val        2:02.20 
 43    690 Wood, Micah                      Rancocas Val        1:57.83 
 44    703 Souza, Judson                    Riverside HS        2:19.83 
 45    717 Hess, Billy                      Seneca  HS          2:20.00 
 46    724 McMaster, Bryce                  Seneca  HS          2:02.86 
 47    728 Rosenthal, Ryan                  Seneca  HS          2:15.00 
 48    736 Connolly, Ryan                   Shawnee HS          2:01.79 
 49    747 Keevey, Sean                     Shawnee HS          2:05.16 
 50    750 Lorenz, Brian                    Shawnee HS          2:00.06 
 51    768 Akinsanya, Joshua                Willingboro         2:07.01 
 52    770 Allen, Miles                     Willingboro              NT 
 53    772 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro         2:16.12 
 54    797 Sanchez, Roger                   Willingboro              NT 
 55    801 Waugh, Roshane                   Willingboro         2:11.71 
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      8 Trappe, Sara                     Bordentown R        2:46.00 
  2      9 Wheeler, Emily                   Bordentown R        2:30.20 
  3     15 Beavers, Corinne                 Burlington T        2:33.49 
  4     16 Benbow, Keiarah                  Burlington T        2:46.45 
  5     31 Randolph, Grace                  Burlington T        2:46.00 
  6     37 Carroll, Meghan                  Cherokee HS         2:26.00 
  7     39 Clifford, Nicole                 Cherokee HS         2:23.00 
  8     44 Gerdes, Alyssa                   Cherokee HS         2:30.00 
  9     55 Rathman, Kate                    Cherokee HS         2:24.00 
 10     69 Kenville, Grace                  Cinnaminson         2:35.63 
 11     70 Mulligan, Emily                  Cinnaminson              NT 
 12     75 Ringer, Grace                    Cinnaminson         2:22.90 
 13     76 Rooney, Emily                    Cinnaminson         2:32.59 
 14     81 Tumelty, Maura                   Cinnaminson         2:40.74 
 15     82 Updike, Meredith                 Cinnaminson         2:23.76 
 16     91 Duffield, Maddie                 Delran HS           2:38.84 
 17     94 Frith, Emma                      Delran HS                NT 
 18     99 Kaiafas, Alexandra               Delran HS                NT 
 19    124 Ingram, Kayla                    Florence Twp        2:47.96 
 20    127 Najem, Julia                     Florence Twp        2:58.54 
 21    128 Najem, Sophia                    Florence Twp        3:01.00 
 22    129 Najem, Zohal                     Florence Twp        2:56.00 
 23    139 Donachie, Annemarie              Holy Cross P        2:43.37 
 24    152 Conway, Hayley                   Lenape Regio        2:26.38 
 25    168 Riley, Marisa                    Lenape Regio        2:50.40 
 26    171 Sellers, Julia                   Lenape Regio        2:41.80 
 27    173 Sorid, Sophia                    Lenape Regio        2:51.53 
 28    175 Thomas, Rebecca                  Lenape Regio        2:24.27 
 29    178 Whetstone, Shelby                Lenape Regio        2:14.09 
 30    183 McGraw, Fallon                   Maple Shade         2:33.01 
 31    188 Tracy, Lauren                    Maple Shade         2:35.64 
 32    191 Bodine, Claire                   Moorestown H        2:55.00 
 33    194 Evoy, Kylie                      Moorestown H        2:38.95 
 34    203 Pierson, Carolyn                 Moorestown H        2:39.26 
 35    212 Bolos, Paige                     Northern Bur             NT 
 36    217 Heintzelman, Emily               Northern Bur             NT 
 37    229 Simmons, Abigale                 Northern Bur        2:32.72 
 38    233 Zaleski, Kendra                  Northern Bur             NT 
 39    240 Cannuli, Ella                    Palmyra HS               NT 
 40    242 Falicki, Olivia                  Palmyra HS          2:44.28 
 41    254 Anderson, Jazmine                Pemberton To        2:35.00 
 42    256 Harrell, Ariana                  Pemberton To        2:19.15 
 43    263 Biggi, Bethany                   Rancocas Val        2:25.12 
 44    279 Leak, Alyssa                     Rancocas Val        2:20.93 
 45    301 Russell, Hannah                  Riverside HS        2:51.61 
 46    306 Daniels, Emma                    Seneca  HS          2:43.00 
 47    315 McNally, Amanda                  Seneca  HS          2:31.00 
 48    323 Teisen, Rachel                   Seneca  HS          3:00.00 
 49    324 Vosler, Anna                     Seneca  HS          2:49.97 
 50    325 Vosler, Emily                    Seneca  HS          2:48.00 
 51    327 Weir, Alexandra                  Seneca  HS          2:55.00 
 52    333 Anderson, Jillian                Shawnee HS          2:43.98 
 53    348 Kearns, Grace                    Shawnee HS          2:19.97 
 54    350 Larzelere, Anna                  Shawnee HS          2:54.63 
 55    372 Mendez, Aleshia                  Willingboro         2:34.00 
 56    377 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro         2:28.94 
 57    380 Younis, Syedah                   Willingboro         2:42.75 
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Meet Records:  21.20  1998        Rob Gary, Lenape                             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    391 Tarawali, John                   Bordentown R          23.52 
  2    408 Lee, Jordan                      Burlington T          23.81 
  3    409 Lee, Raiquon                     Burlington T          23.84 
  4    417 Robertson, Semi                  Burlington T          22.68 
  5    422 Vines, Rodney                    Burlington T          23.74 
  6    423 Williams, Leland                 Burlington T          24.32 
  7    424 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T          23.36 
  8    431 Delendik, William                Cherokee HS           23.30 
  9    432 Elsey, Andrew                    Cherokee HS           23.40 
 10    445 Opara, Chima                     Cherokee HS           25.44 
 11    446 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler              Cherokee HS           23.70 
 12    458 Howard, Chad                     Cinnaminson           23.83 
 13    459 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson           24.20 
 14    461 Meekins, John                    Cinnaminson           23.30 
 15    464 Raymond, Rashad                  Cinnaminson           24.48 
 16    468 Solomon, Jake                    Cinnaminson           25.10 
 17    473 Williams, Jahsir                 Cinnaminson           23.57 
 18    479 House, Miekel                    Delran HS             22.08 
 19    488 Ucheya, Kesan                    Delran HS             23.88 
 20    501 Jackson, Darrell                 Holy Cross P          25.31 
 21    503 Moore, Jayson                    Holy Cross P          27.00 
 22    507 Arzillo, Tommy                   Lenape Regio          24.24 
 23    509 Byrd, Amir                       Lenape Regio          24.12 
 24    512 Carter, Brandon                  Lenape Regio          23.55 
 25    524 Morton, Desmond                  Lenape Regio          24.25 
 26    528 Silver, Elijah                   Lenape Regio          24.27 
 27    550 Ponce, Jesus                     Maple Shade           24.89 
 28    555 Scott, Jamar                     Maple Shade           24.20 
 29    559 Cartwright-Atkins, Nicholas      Moorestown H          23.25 
 30    564 Denmark, Kevin                   Moorestown H          26.25 
 31    576 Rivers, Sywon                    Moorestown H             NT 
 32    578 Sample, Malik                    Moorestown H             NT 
 33    580 Walker Jr, James                 Moorestown H          24.15 
 34    596 Linson, Ontario                  Northern Bur             NT 
 35    602 Sampson, Kelley                  Northern Bur             NT 
 36    608 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS            24.32 
 37    610 Bankal, Raj                      Palmyra HS               NT 
 38    626 Samford, Keyon                   Palmyra HS               NT 
 39    627 Smyth, Joseph                    Palmyra HS               NT 
 40    630 Champion, Brandon                Pemberton To          23.67 
 41    637 Rush, Jaylen                     Pemberton To          24.60 
 42    639 Wheeler, Jamal                   Pemberton To          23.00 
 43    641 Wilson, Simmeon                  Pemberton To          24.90 
 44    655 Curbelo, Jeremiah                Rancocas Val          23.00 
 45    670 Ince, Emilio                     Rancocas Val          23.50 
 46    671 Kendrick, Jaivien                Rancocas Val          23.50 
 47    675 Matlock, Tai                     Rancocas Val          22.70 
 48    680 Obanor, Maurice                  Rancocas Val          22.90 
 49    683 Thomas, Joshua                   Rancocas Val          23.40 
 50    699 Kidd, Dominic                    Riverside HS          25.81 
 51    700 Moore, Khy'Jaron                 Riverside HS          24.15 
 52    705 Vazquez, Louis                   Riverside HS          24.50 
 53    712 Donley, Gavin                    Seneca  HS            24.00 
 54    713 Eno, Ethan                       Seneca  HS            25.60 
 55    716 Hauer, Austin                    Seneca  HS            25.55 
 56    756 Portley, Jarett                  Shawnee HS            25.20 
 57    763 Wall, Kyzir                      Shawnee HS            24.14 
 58    765 Webster, Dan                     Shawnee HS            24.52 
 59    772 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro           23.50 
 60    773 Clements, Zaire                  Willingboro           23.50 
 61    789 Lee, Julian                      Willingboro           24.80 
 62    792 Peterson, Kevin                  Willingboro              NT 
 63    800 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro           23.25 
 64    803 Young, Jaylen                    Willingboro           23.80 
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      7 Sprague, Katelyn                 Bordentown R          26.60 
  2     11 Briscoe, Chelsea                 Burlington C          29.53 
  3     18 Broadway, Jasmine                Burlington T          26.00 
  4     27 Moore, Paris                     Burlington T          27.70 
  5     33 Thomas, Chase                    Burlington T          27.09 
  6     44 Gerdes, Alyssa                   Cherokee HS           28.56 
  7     49 King, Brianna                    Cherokee HS           26.64 
  8     54 Pasquarello, Chloe               Cherokee HS           28.73 
  9     58 Strauss, Jillian                 Cherokee HS           28.56 
 10     61 Abah, Lizette                    Cinnaminson           29.72 
 11     70 Mulligan, Emily                  Cinnaminson           30.42 
 12     77 Sills, Shelby                    Cinnaminson           27.21 
 13     89 Day, Jordan                      Delran HS             29.56 
 14    107 Singer, Gwenna                   Delran HS                NT 
 15    113 Ucheya, Nicole                   Delran HS                NT 
 16    117 Carnival, Lola                   Florence Twp          29.90 
 17    123 Gomez, Myara                     Florence Twp          29.90 
 18    140 Graves, Maura                    Holy Cross P          30.93 
 19    143 Pakan, Liz                       Holy Cross P          31.00 
 20    145 Warren, Kelsey                   Holy Cross P             NT 
 21    153 Covington, Nia                   Lenape Regio          30.39 
 22    156 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Regio          27.53 
 23    158 Kinder, Anyae                    Lenape Regio          27.55 
 24    163 Muir, Saniah                     Lenape Regio          29.80 
 25    165 Overman, Catherine               Lenape Regio          28.51 
 26    166 Pappas, Katherine                Lenape Regio          29.15 
 27    181 Jones, Ashly                     Maple Shade           28.31 
 28    193 Della Rosa, Sofia                Moorestown H          29.21 
 29    199 Kasner, Nyla                     Moorestown H          29.96 
 30    202 Petrycki, Cara                   Moorestown H          31.34 
 31    210 Albano, Isabella                 Northern Bur          27.47 
 32    211 Boatwright, Aisya                Northern Bur          30.34 
 33    215 Foster, Azariah                  Northern Bur          27.90 
 34    227 Salmeron, Alyssa                 Northern Bur          29.50 
 35    244 King, Chloe                      Palmyra HS            30.48 
 36    245 King, Kacia                      Palmyra HS               NT 
 37    246 Latimore, Kayla                  Palmyra HS               NT 
 38    248 Lytle, Aiyana                    Palmyra HS               NT 
 39    258 Lemons, Makaylah                 Pemberton To          28.10 
 40    259 Mitchell, Jaidah                 Pemberton To             NT 
 41    267 Chin, Anabella                   Rancocas Val          25.50 
 42    284 Nutt, Sheriyah                   Rancocas Val          25.37 
 43    289 Snowden, Brianna                 Rancocas Val          25.80 
 44    311 Jodlbauer, Ainsley               Seneca  HS            28.08 
 45    313 Langdon, Rylee                   Seneca  HS            30.00 
 46    329 Wheeler, Nicole                  Seneca  HS            27.30 
 47    338 Constantinou, Sophia             Shawnee HS            28.95 
 48    342 Demko, Amanda                    Shawnee HS            26.30 
 49    343 Falzone, Olivia                  Shawnee HS            27.23 
 50    353 Owens, Kelly                     Shawnee HS            27.06 
 51    361 Tenet, Brooke                    Shawnee HS            30.24 
 52    365 Clark, Israel                    Willingboro           29.77 
 53    366 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro           27.31 
 54    371 Lyiola, Balkis                   Willingboro           26.77 
 
Event 19  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Meet Records:  4:16.05  2004        Jon Anderson, Cinnaminson                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    381 Almeida, Renzo                   Bordentown R        4:54.00 
  2    384 Eiffert, Nicholas                Bordentown R        4:48.00 
  3    392 Aykit, Isa                       Burlington C        4:54.91 
  4    401 Burtnett, Sean                   Burlington T        4:33.76 
  5    406 Hannigan, Shane                  Burlington T        4:52.81 
  6    412 Mendez, Steven                   Burlington T        4:32.39 
  7    414 Oyuela, Dakota                   Burlington T        4:38.00 
  8    425 Zerillo, John                    Burlington T        5:07.00 
  9    434 Gavio, Michael                   Cherokee HS         4:38.43 
 10    435 Grilli, Nico                     Cherokee HS         4:33.80 
 11    439 Jackson, Tyler                   Cherokee HS         4:28.00 
 12    444 Miller, Chase                    Cherokee HS         4:25.43 
 13    450 Wechsler, Ethan                  Cherokee HS         4:22.70 
 14    454 Gabay, Austin                    Cinnaminson         4:17.79 
 15    456 Gorman, Michael                  Cinnaminson         5:03.81 
 16    472 Walton, Zack                     Cinnaminson         4:40.33 
 17    482 Maher, Riley                     Delran HS           5:34.44 
 18    484 Morrison, Christian              Delran HS                NT 
 19    498 Felicia, Matt                    Holy Cross P             NT 
 20    502 Magargee, Michael                Holy Cross P             NT 
 21    505 Ziemba, Matthew                  Holy Cross P        4:48.84 
 22    517 Kazandjian, Zaven                Lenape Regio        4:34.65 
 23    526 Richardson, Matt                 Lenape Regio        4:44.52 
 24    533 Stillman, Ethan                  Lenape Regio        4:50.00 
 25    548 Ormsby, Lincoln                  Maple Shade         4:47.79 
 26    551 Read, Sean                       Maple Shade         5:03.15 
 27    558 Carlyle, Kevin                   Moorestown H        4:59.00 
 28    563 Denis, Ethan                     Moorestown H        5:05.64 
 29    566 Fox, Benjamin                    Moorestown H        5:12.76 
 30    567 Haymore, Tj                      Moorestown H        5:26.88 
 31    573 Mammarella-Pietrafit, Christ     Moorestown H        5:47.78 
 32    575 Miele, Nico                      Moorestown H        5:36.44 
 33    582 Ainsworth, Max                   Northern Bur        5:30.00 
 34    607 Zybel, Jonathan                  Northern Bur        5:30.00 
 35    611 Belton, Dominic                  Palmyra HS               NT 
 36    617 Garrison, Christian              Palmyra HS               NT 
 37    618 Hartman, Aiden                   Palmyra HS               NT 
 38    634 Johnson, Lorenzo                 Pemberton To        5:10.00 
 39    636 Reaves, Malachi                  Pemberton To        5:30.00 
 40    638 Ruzicka, Christopher             Pemberton To        5:06.08 
 41    652 Burns, Nicholas                  Rancocas Val        5:03.40 
 42    661 Dunaway, Gabriel                 Rancocas Val        5:03.95 
 43    665 Farrell, Gavin                   Rancocas Val        4:58.67 
 44    678 Moore, Ian                       Rancocas Val        4:22.10 
 45    684 Tomasch, Troy                    Rancocas Val        4:39.32 
 46    688 Womack, Johnathan                Rancocas Val        4:39.18 
 47    694 Esposito, Caleb                  Riverside HS        5:03.00 
 48    721 Malave, Vincent                  Seneca  HS          4:50.00 
 49    726 Moore, Harry                     Seneca  HS          5:00.00 
 50    734 Worrell, Jonah                   Seneca  HS          5:05.00 
 51    737 Dymkowski, Flynn                 Shawnee HS          4:58.00 
 52    745 Kaighn, Daniel                   Shawnee HS          4:53.53 
 53    746 Kaminer, William                 Shawnee HS          5:00.15 
 54    752 Mihaileanu, George               Shawnee HS          4:55.39 
 55    753 Neher, Will                      Shawnee HS          5:20.71 
 56    757 Richwall, Adam                   Shawnee HS          5:08.85 
 57    768 Akinsanya, Joshua                Willingboro         5:01.04 
 58    801 Waugh, Roshane                   Willingboro         5:06.18 
 
Event 20  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      9 Wheeler, Emily                   Bordentown R        5:39.00 
  2     10 Wilson, Jessica                  Bordentown R        6:21.50 
  3     13 Austin, claudia                  Burlington T        6:28.19 
  4     26 McGlew, Erin                     Burlington T        5:55.02 
  5     29 Parisi, Gabriella                Burlington T        6:17.11 
  6     36 Archer, Iris                     Cherokee HS         6:15.00 
  7     55 Rathman, Kate                    Cherokee HS         5:02.94 
  8     62 Adams, Brooke                    Cinnaminson         5:39.06 
  9     75 Ringer, Grace                    Cinnaminson         5:35.00 
 10     76 Rooney, Emily                    Cinnaminson         5:41.37 
 11     85 Wood, Rana                       Cinnaminson         6:17.00 
 12    100 Klein, Liz                       Delran HS                NT 
 13    127 Najem, Julia                     Florence Twp             NT 
 14    128 Najem, Sophia                    Florence Twp        6:30.00 
 15    129 Najem, Zohal                     Florence Twp        6:03.31 
 16    132 Reyes, Jelissa                   Florence Twp        6:19.61 
 17    139 Donachie, Annemarie              Holy Cross P        5:59.47 
 18    149 Cao, Olivia                      Lenape Regio        5:45.39 
 19    152 Conway, Hayley                   Lenape Regio        5:36.05 
 20    168 Riley, Marisa                    Lenape Regio        6:15.46 
 21    169 Ruley, Anna                      Lenape Regio        6:02.55 
 22    172 Skidmore, Abigail                Lenape Regio        5:57.40 
 23    173 Sorid, Sophia                    Lenape Regio        6:16.55 
 24    194 Evoy, Kylie                      Moorestown H        6:00.64 
 25    203 Pierson, Carolyn                 Moorestown H        5:52.55 
 26    205 Rivenbaugh, Leah                 Moorestown H        5:50.00 
 27    212 Bolos, Paige                     Northern Bur        6:49.36 
 28    220 Mansure, Keira                   Northern Bur        5:51.05 
 29    221 McKeown, Tierney                 Northern Bur        5:50.87 
 30    234 Zappley, Nicolina                Northern Bur        5:54.10 
 31    240 Cannuli, Ella                    Palmyra HS               NT 
 32    242 Falicki, Olivia                  Palmyra HS          6:04.28 
 33    255 Bonser, Jasmine                  Pemberton To        6:28.20 
 34    278 Jimenez, Melanie                 Rancocas Val        6:15.00 
 35    283 Myers, Jordan                    Rancocas Val        6:29.72 
 36    306 Daniels, Emma                    Seneca  HS          6:06.90 
 37    312 Klouchek, Emma                   Seneca  HS          5:25.00 
 38    315 McNally, Amanda                  Seneca  HS          5:45.00 
 39    335 Caputo, Hannah                   Shawnee HS          6:26.70 
 40    346 Hauser, Claire                   Shawnee HS          5:05.21 
 41    349 Koveloski, Madison               Shawnee HS               NT 
 42    358 Sheehan, Ryann                   Shawnee HS               NT 
 43    362 Turner, Isabella                 Shawnee HS          5:02.06 
 44    363 Valasek, Madelyn                 Shawnee HS          5:59.01 
 45    378 Williams, Janea                  Willingboro         5:50.09 
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Meet Records:  3:18.92  2001        , Lenape                                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              3:36.07 
     1) #408 Lee, Jordan                2) #409 Lee, Raiquon              
     3) #424 Wright, Donovan            4) #417 Robertson, Semi           
     5) #401 Burtnett, Sean             6) #412 Mendez, Steven            
     7) #421 Thomas, Josiah             8) #418 Rogers, Eric              
  2  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  3:27.50 
     1) #454 Gabay, Austin              2) #472 Walton, Zack              
     3) #473 Williams, Jahsir           4) #466 Saint Elien, Gabe         
     5) #461 Meekins, John              6) #458 Howard, Chad              
     7) #457 Harrell, Corey             8) #459 Lopez, Josh               
  3  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                              3:36.48 
     1) #514 Doerner, Matt              2) #518 Kinder, Ondra             
     3) #525 Penny, Justin              4) #534 Taylor, Flex              
     5) #524 Morton, Desmond            6) #515 Fraley, AJ                
     7) #529 Silver, Nate               8) #528 Silver, Elijah            
  4  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                     3:33.00 
  5  Pemberton Township HS  'A'                           3:42.60 
     1) #632 Forman, Matthew            2) #635 McClain, Isham            
     3) #637 Rush, Jaylen               4) #641 Wilson, Simmeon           
     5) #639 Wheeler, Jamal             6) #631 Debose, Zachariah         
  6  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          3:26.74 
     1) #690 Wood, Micah                2) #678 Moore, Ian                
     3) #651 Brown, Vincent             4) #650 Boyd, Milton              
     5) #676 McGhee, James              6) #681 Patterson, Rahmir         
     7) #683 Thomas, Joshua             8) #679 Morelli, Keegan           
  7  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      3:34.94 
     1) #745 Kaighn, Daniel             2) #751 Marshall, Tyler           
     3) #735 Baumann, Brian             4) #749 Lodge, Matthew            
     5) #737 Dymkowski, Flynn           6) #752 Mihaileanu, George        
     7) #753 Neher, Will                8)                                
  8  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  3:26.49 
     1) #772 Capp, Dinonn               2) #787 King, Jayaire             
     3) #800 Valme, Elijah              4) #803 Young, Jaylen             
     5) #789 Lee, Julian                6) #773 Clements, Zaire           
     7) #782 Gbeen, Sheraton            8)                                
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                          4:23.44 
     1) #7 Sprague, Katelyn             2) #9 Wheeler, Emily              
     3) #2 Logiudice, Marissa           4) #3 McDaniels, Emma             
  2  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     4:09.19 
     1) #37 Carroll, Meghan             2) #39 Clifford, Nicole           
     3) #42 DeLuca, Sophia              4) #49 King, Brianna              
     5) #59 Sweely, Jaden               6) #44 Gerdes, Alyssa             
  3  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  4:12.07 
     1) #70 Mulligan, Emily             2) #77 Sills, Shelby              
     3) #82 Updike, Meredith            4) #81 Tumelty, Maura             
     5) #75 Ringer, Grace               6) #62 Adams, Brooke              
     7) #71 Okomski, Allison            8) #76 Rooney, Emily              
  4  Florence Twp HS  'A'                                 4:39.26 
     1) #120 Enselek, Marie             2) #123 Gomez, Myara              
     3) #131 Reillo, Megan              4) #124 Ingram, Kayla             
     5) #129 Najem, Zohal               6)                                
  5  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                              4:04.13 
     1) #166 Pappas, Katherine          2) #167 Patella, Kylie            
     3) #165 Overman, Catherine         4) #163 Muir, Saniah              
     5) #156 Davis, Erika               6) #170 Schwarz, Kaitlin          
  6  Pemberton Township HS  'A'                           4:10.94 
     1) #254 Anderson, Jazmine          2) #256 Harrell, Ariana           
     3) #257 Henderson, Reyanna         4) #258 Lemons, Makaylah          
     5) #259 Mitchell, Jaidah           6) #260 Yahi, Memo                
  7  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          3:58.00 
     1) #279 Leak, Alyssa               2) #285 Primas, Maya              
     3) #282 Minus-Vincent, Darynn      4) #284 Nutt, Sheriyah            
     5) #265 Brown, Kharonay            6) #280 Marshall, Jya             
     7) #261 Alexander, Ronnisia        8) #271 Gates, Sierra             
  8  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      4:21.23 
     1) #329 Wheeler, Nicole            2) #311 Jodlbauer, Ainsley        
     3) #320 Strittmatter, Cassidy      4) #319 Ritter, Reilly            
     5) #312 Klouchek, Emma             6) #315 McNally, Amanda           
     7) #322 Sweet, Lara                8)                                
  9  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      4:07.65 
     1) #348 Kearns, Grace              2) #353 Owens, Kelly              
     3) #341 Curilla, Alyssa            4) #342 Demko, Amanda             
     5) #361 Tenet, Brooke              6) #356 Riley, Casey              
     7) #360 Sullivan, Kaitlin          8) #338 Constantinou, Sophia      
 10  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  4:15.00 
     1) #377 Welch Smith, Tamia         2) #379 Wilson, Kenady            
     3) #372 Mendez, Aleshia            4) #369 Hughes, Gloria            
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Logiudice, Marissa               Bordentown R        5-00.00 
  2     17 Benjamin, Eimiyah                Burlington T        4-08.00 
  3     21 Fisher, Stephanie                Burlington T        4-04.00 
  4     22 Haddock, Jayonna                 Burlington T        4-06.00 
  5     38 Clark, Kailyn                    Cherokee HS         4-06.00 
  6     41 DellaFemina, Emma                Cherokee HS         4-06.00 
  7     66 Fest, Taylor                     Cinnaminson         4-06.00 
  8     70 Mulligan, Emily                  Cinnaminson              NH 
  9     77 Sills, Shelby                    Cinnaminson         5-00.00 
 10     83 Wali, Sky                        Cinnaminson         4-04.00 
 11     95 Hamliton, Taylor                 Delran HS           4-08.00 
 12    104 Randolf, Sydney                  Delran HS                NH 
 13    112 Turhan, Serra                    Delran HS           4-06.00 
 14    155 Dai, Christina                   Lenape Regio        4-00.00 
 15    156 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Regio        4-06.00 
 16    157 Harris, Yasmin                   Lenape Regio             NH 
 17    158 Kinder, Anyae                    Lenape Regio        4-04.00 
 18    161 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Regio        5-02.00 
 19    181 Jones, Ashly                     Maple Shade         4-06.00 
 20    198 Jagodzinski, Payton              Moorestown H        4-06.00 
 21    210 Albano, Isabella                 Northern Bur        4-08.00 
 22    218 Herelle, Jocelyn                 Northern Bur        4-06.00 
 23    238 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS          4-06.00 
 24    239 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS          4-08.00 
 25    249 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS          4-06.00 
 26    263 Biggi, Bethany                   Rancocas Val        5-03.75 
 27    270 Floyd, Madison                   Rancocas Val             NH 
 28    285 Primas, Maya                     Rancocas Val        4-06.00 
 29    336 Catana, Sophia                   Shawnee HS          4-08.00 
 30    344 Guinta, Sally                    Shawnee HS          4-08.00 
 31    352 Millere, Lyndsey                 Shawnee HS          4-04.00 
 32    356 Riley, Casey                     Shawnee HS          4-02.00 
 33    357 Rusinski, Julia                  Shawnee HS          4-04.00 
 34    369 Hughes, Gloria                   Willingboro         4-04.00 
 35    377 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro         5-00.25 
 36    379 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro         5-08.00 
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Meet Records:   7-01  2009        Drew Kanz, Seneca                            
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    404 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T        5-06.00 
  2    407 Ibe, Chigozie                    Burlington T        6-00.00 
  3    411 Marshall, Alexander              Burlington T        5-04.00 
  4    419 Salay, Skyler                    Burlington T        5-10.00 
  5    423 Williams, Leland                 Burlington T        5-02.00 
  6    429 Carroll, Joseph                  Cherokee HS         5-06.00 
  7    432 Elsey, Andrew                    Cherokee HS         5-10.00 
  8    457 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson         5-08.00 
  9    461 Meekins, John                    Cinnaminson         5-06.00 
 10    464 Raymond, Rashad                  Cinnaminson         6-00.00 
 11    470 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard            Cinnaminson         5-02.00 
 12    474 Wong, Anthony                    Cinnaminson         5-04.00 
 13    480 Johnson, Ahmed                   Delran HS                NH 
 14    490 Connelly, Cole                   Florence Twp        5-10.00 
 15    508 Bruce, Hamza                     Lenape Regio             NH 
 16    522 Mohnacs, Jake                    Lenape Regio        5-06.00 
 17    527 Sabb, Chris                      Lenape Regio        5-08.00 
 18    542 Klemm, Joe                       Maple Shade         5-10.00 
 19    557 Brown, Robert                    Moorestown H             NH 
 20    579 Twomey, James                    Moorestown H             NH 
 21    584 Barron, Bryce                    Northern Bur        6-00.00 
 22    592 Johnson, Quentavios              Northern Bur             NH 
 23    603 Slaby, Kristen                   Northern Bur             NH 
 24    608 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS          6-03.00 
 25    609 Bailey, Deondre                  Palmyra HS               NH 
 26    623 McKoy, Steven                    Palmyra HS          6-02.00 
 27    624 Riley, Owen                      Palmyra HS               NH 
 28    629 Wilburn, Carter                  Palmyra HS          5-02.00 
 29    654 Clark, Tahmir                    Rancocas Val        5-06.00 
 30    666 Floyd, Jordon                    Rancocas Val        6-02.00 
 31    680 Obanor, Maurice                  Rancocas Val             NH 
 32    699 Kidd, Dominic                    Riverside HS        5-06.00 
 33    766 Woodruff, William                Shawnee HS          5-00.00 
 34    784 Hughes, Anaias                   Willingboro              NH 
 35    795 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro         6-02.00 
 36    798 Smith, Kameron                   Willingboro         6-04.00 
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Perez, Jillian                   Bordentown R        7-06.00 
  2     21 Fisher, Stephanie                Burlington T        7-00.00 
  3     48 Kadar, Isabella                  Cherokee HS         7-00.00 
  4     58 Strauss, Jillian                 Cherokee HS         7-06.00 
  5     64 DeCesare, Julianna               Cinnaminson         7-00.00 
  6     71 Okomski, Allison                 Cinnaminson         7-00.00 
  7     72 Painter, Brooke                  Cinnaminson         8-00.00 
  8     87 Clark, Liza                      Delran HS                NH 
  9    101 Koger, Tosalyn                   Delran HS                NH 
 10    106 Robillard, Sara                  Delran HS           7-00.00 
 11    201 Maines, Stehanie                 Moorestown H       10-06.00 
 12    206 Schriber, Olivia                 Moorestown H        7-00.00 
 13    207 Silar, Payton                    Moorestown H       10-00.00 
 14    222 Michie, Lindsey                  Northern Bur       11-00.00 
 15    231 Wilson, Rebecca                  Northern Bur       10-00.00 
 16    238 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS          7-00.00 
 17    243 Gibson, Giavanni                 Palmyra HS               NH 
 18    264 Boggs, Abigail                   Rancocas Val       10-03.00 
 19    275 Heckman, Mackenzie               Rancocas Val        8-00.00 
 20    307 Greeley, Julia                   Seneca  HS         10-06.00 
 21    326 Walter, Remington                Seneca  HS          7-06.00 
 22    345 Harris, Angelina                 Shawnee HS               NH 
 23    355 Richards, Micah                  Shawnee HS          8-00.00 
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Meet Records:  14-06  1995        Justin Findelstein, Cherokee                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    413 Norris, Matthew                  Burlington T        9-00.00 
  2    415 Ramos, Eliezer                   Burlington T        8-00.00 
  3    416 Ramos, Felix                     Burlington T        9-00.00 
  4    447 Palfy, Zachary                   Cherokee HS         9-06.00 
  5    457 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson         9-00.00 
  6    470 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard            Cinnaminson         9-00.00 
  7    516 Freedman, Jake                   Lenape Regio       11-06.00 
  8    520 Luk, Kevin                       Lenape Regio        7-00.00 
  9    522 Mohnacs, Jake                    Lenape Regio       13-00.00 
 10    538 Bryant, Matthew                  Maple Shade        10-00.00 
 11    546 Moquin, Steve                    Maple Shade        12-00.00 
 12    552 Rivera, Mateo                    Maple Shade        10-00.00 
 13    574 McGettigan, Brendan              Moorestown H       13-00.00 
 14    577 Romano, Matthew                  Moorestown H             NH 
 15    579 Twomey, James                    Moorestown H             NH 
 16    590 Harris, Elijah                   Northern Bur       10-00.00 
 17    597 Makai, Luke                      Northern Bur       12-00.00 
 18    615 Fort, Joseph                     Palmyra HS               NH 
 19    622 McCarron, Pat                    Palmyra HS          7-00.00 
 20    624 Riley, Owen                      Palmyra HS          9-00.00 
 21    647 Bachman, Collin                  Rancocas Val       12-00.00 
 22    657 Deery, Kai                       Rancocas Val       12-06.00 
 23    660 Derienzo, Derek                  Rancocas Val             NH 
 24    685 Valley, Ryan                     Rancocas Val             NH 
 25    694 Esposito, Caleb                  Riverside HS       10-00.00 
 26    706 Vieira Clovis, Kaique            Riverside HS        9-00.00 
 27    722 Martinez, Jonathan               Seneca  HS         10-06.00 
 28    725 Moore, Dylan                     Seneca  HS          7-00.00 
 29    733 Welsh, Devin                     Seneca  HS          9-00.00 
 30    754 O'Neil, Chris                    Shawnee HS         10-07.00 
 31    771 Askia, Nathaniel                 Willingboro              NH 
 32    776 Dingle, Jason                    Willingboro        12-00.00 
 33    779 Ferguson, Glenn                  Willingboro         9-00.00 
 34    781 Gary, Bryon                      Willingboro              NH 
 35    802 Wilson, Dontavis                 Willingboro        11-00.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     14 Bacon, Francine                  Burlington T       14-01.75 
  2     20 Figures, Jadan                   Burlington T       14-04.00 
  3     25 Leak, Akayla                     Burlington T       16-04.00 
  4     33 Thomas, Chase                    Burlington T       15-09.00 
  5     38 Clark, Kailyn                    Cherokee HS        15-03.00 
  6     61 Abah, Lizette                    Cinnaminson        15-05.50 
  7     66 Fest, Taylor                     Cinnaminson        12-03.00 
  8     70 Mulligan, Emily                  Cinnaminson        16-03.00 
  9     77 Sills, Shelby                    Cinnaminson        15-06.50 
 10     82 Updike, Meredith                 Cinnaminson        16-06.75 
 11     92 Eder, Kaia                       Delran HS          15-07.50 
 12    102 Mesisca, Kaitlyn                 Delran HS          14-02.00 
 13    105 Reynolds, Riley                  Delran HS          13-10.00 
 14    118 Daly, Emily                      Florence Twp       12-05.50 
 15    134 Vincent, Kayla                   Florence Twp       14-02.25 
 16    137 Yildiz, Yaren                    Florence Twp       10-07.75 
 17    140 Graves, Maura                    Holy Cross P       12-11.00 
 18    143 Pakan, Liz                       Holy Cross P       13-00.50 
 19    144 Siwak, Kristina                  Holy Cross P             ND 
 20    156 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Regio       13-05.50 
 21    157 Harris, Yasmin                   Lenape Regio             ND 
 22    158 Kinder, Anyae                    Lenape Regio             ND 
 23    161 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Regio       17-01.00 
 24    215 Foster, Azariah                  Northern Bur       15-09.75 
 25    222 Michie, Lindsey                  Northern Bur       15-11.00 
 26    225 Raymond, Kaneisha                Northern Bur       16-02.00 
 27    228 Sendi, Kisakye                   Northern Bur       16-05.00 
 28    238 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS         14-04.00 
 29    239 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS         12-04.50 
 30    249 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS         14-10.00 
 31    258 Lemons, Makaylah                 Pemberton To             ND 
 32    266 Butler, Jaeda                    Rancocas Val       15-06.50 
 33    292 Tossas, Kristina                 Rancocas Val       17-02.00 
 34    295 Young, Anaya                     Rancocas Val       16-04.00 
 35    302 Spruell, Nikia                   Riverside HS       15-09.25 
 36    309 Hill, Mia                        Seneca  HS         14-11.75 
 37    320 Strittmatter, Cassidy            Seneca  HS         15-11.00 
 38    330 Wozniak, Karra                   Seneca  HS         16-01.50 
 39    336 Catana, Sophia                   Shawnee HS         13-10.50 
 40    342 Demko, Amanda                    Shawnee HS         16-07.75 
 41    343 Falzone, Olivia                  Shawnee HS         15-00.25 
 42    352 Millere, Lyndsey                 Shawnee HS         13-05.00 
 43    379 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro        17-04.75 
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Meet Records:  24-01.50  1989        Gerald Reynolds, Willingboro              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    404 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T       19-05.50 
  2    421 Thomas, Josiah                   Burlington T       19-04.00 
  3    423 Williams, Leland                 Burlington T       19-11.50 
  4    445 Opara, Chima                     Cherokee HS        16-02.50 
  5    447 Palfy, Zachary                   Cherokee HS        17-07.00 
  6    458 Howard, Chad                     Cinnaminson        18-07.50 
  7    459 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson        16-05.25 
  8    461 Meekins, John                    Cinnaminson        21-04.00 
  9    468 Solomon, Jake                    Cinnaminson        17-01.00 
 10    473 Williams, Jahsir                 Cinnaminson        19-11.50 
 11    479 House, Miekel                    Delran HS                ND 
 12    501 Jackson, Darrell                 Holy Cross P             ND 
 13    514 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Regio       18-05.50 
 14    520 Luk, Kevin                       Lenape Regio       17-07.00 
 15    532 Spera, Luke                      Lenape Regio       17-00.00 
 16    542 Klemm, Joe                       Maple Shade        18-08.00 
 17    560 Chen, Peter                      Moorestown H             ND 
 18    569 Katsfis, Dimitrios               Moorestown H       18-01.25 
 19    570 Krasnigor, Tyler                 Moorestown H       15-09.50 
 20    572 Lawton, Owen                     Moorestown H       15-03.00 
 21    596 Linson, Ontario                  Northern Bur       16-11.75 
 22    601 Saito, Kaoru                     Northern Bur       15-09.75 
 23    602 Sampson, Kelley                  Northern Bur             ND 
 24    608 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS               ND 
 25    609 Bailey, Deondre                  Palmyra HS         16-02.00 
 26    623 McKoy, Steven                    Palmyra HS         19-01.00 
 27    629 Wilburn, Carter                  Palmyra HS               ND 
 28    640 White, Larry                     Pemberton To       20-05.00 
 29    645 Asis, Mateo                      Rancocas Val       18-10.50 
 30    649 Blango, Jalen                    Rancocas Val       20-02.75 
 31    654 Clark, Tahmir                    Rancocas Val       19-09.50 
 32    668 Hill, Cerrome                    Rancocas Val       22-04.50 
 33    675 Matlock, Tai                     Rancocas Val       22-04.25 
 34    699 Kidd, Dominic                    Riverside HS       17-10.00 
 35    702 Ruffin, Fabion                   Riverside HS       18-01.25 
 36    714 Hastie, Kaden                    Seneca  HS         21-02.75 
 37    741 Farrell, Cooper                  Shawnee HS         18-11.50 
 38    742 Fox, Nick                        Shawnee HS         15-00.00 
 39    766 Woodruff, William                Shawnee HS         15-05.50 
 40    785 Jamaho, Kingsoey                 Willingboro              ND 
 41    791 Marcel, Emmanuel                 Willingboro              ND 
 42    795 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro        21-04.00 
 43    798 Smith, Kameron                   Willingboro        20-01.25 
 44    802 Wilson, Dontavis                 Willingboro              ND 
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     14 Bacon, Francine                  Burlington T       30-10.50 
  2     19 Daniels, Jiselle                 Burlington T       32-11.00 
  3     24 Kane, Christyana                 Burlington T       28-00.00 
  4     25 Leak, Akayla                     Burlington T       37-08.00 
  5     65 Derry, Halle                     Cinnaminson        27-10.00 
  6     81 Tumelty, Maura                   Cinnaminson        31-08.75 
  7     82 Updike, Meredith                 Cinnaminson              ND 
  8     84 Wixted, Rachel                   Cinnaminson        29-00.00 
  9     92 Eder, Kaia                       Delran HS          32-07.00 
 10     93 Fabricante, Emily                Delran HS          29-02.25 
 11    108 Sloan, McKenna                   Delran HS          30-06.50 
 12    118 Daly, Emily                      Florence Twp       27-02.00 
 13    121 Evci, Duygu                      Florence Twp       24-06.50 
 14    134 Vincent, Kayla                   Florence Twp       30-01.00 
 15    140 Graves, Maura                    Holy Cross P       30-02.75 
 16    143 Pakan, Liz                       Holy Cross P       24-08.00 
 17    158 Kinder, Anyae                    Lenape Regio       31-05.00 
 18    161 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Regio       33-06.00 
 19    165 Overman, Catherine               Lenape Regio       30-05.25 
 20    213 Doyle, Dominique                 Northern Bur       31-06.50 
 21    215 Foster, Azariah                  Northern Bur       33-06.00 
 22    228 Sendi, Kisakye                   Northern Bur       34-04.50 
 23    239 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS         30-10.25 
 24    258 Lemons, Makaylah                 Pemberton To       33-06.00 
 25    292 Tossas, Kristina                 Rancocas Val       33-11.25 
 26    294 Warren, Makiah                   Rancocas Val       33-02.00 
 27    295 Young, Anaya                     Rancocas Val       36-09.50 
 28    298 Pleva, Jaison Ashley             Riverside HS       34-05.75 
 29    302 Spruell, Nikia                   Riverside HS       34-00.00 
 30    336 Catana, Sophia                   Shawnee HS         30-00.00 
 31    337 Colon, Lilliana                  Shawnee HS         27-01.00 
 32    361 Tenet, Brooke                    Shawnee HS         30-03.75 
 33    366 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro        33-00.50 
 34    379 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro        35-08.75 
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Meet Records:  45-04.75  2015        Zakiyy Williams, Rancocas Valley          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    404 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T       37-06.00 
  2    405 Glaze, Christopher               Burlington T       38-02.00 
  3    407 Ibe, Chigozie                    Burlington T       43-00.50 
  4    421 Thomas, Josiah                   Burlington T       35-00.00 
  5    427 Cabbagestalk, Tramil             Cherokee HS        40-09.00 
  6    446 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler              Cherokee HS        38-01.00 
  7    447 Palfy, Zachary                   Cherokee HS        35-11.00 
  8    459 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson        35-02.50 
  9    461 Meekins, John                    Cinnaminson        36-09.00 
 10    464 Raymond, Rashad                  Cinnaminson        37-10.50 
 11    466 Saint Elien, Gabe                Cinnaminson        35-08.00 
 12    468 Solomon, Jake                    Cinnaminson        29-01.50 
 13    475 Butler, Aiden                    Delran HS                ND 
 14    503 Moore, Jayson                    Holy Cross P             ND 
 15    560 Chen, Peter                      Moorestown H             ND 
 16    570 Krasnigor, Tyler                 Moorestown H       31-09.00 
 17    572 Lawton, Owen                     Moorestown H       34-10.00 
 18    596 Linson, Ontario                  Northern Bur       34-00.00 
 19    601 Saito, Kaoru                     Northern Bur       34-11.00 
 20    602 Sampson, Kelley                  Northern Bur             ND 
 21    609 Bailey, Deondre                  Palmyra HS               ND 
 22    629 Wilburn, Carter                  Palmyra HS         37-01.50 
 23    640 White, Larry                     Pemberton To       41-10.50 
 24    643 Alderman, Mason                  Rancocas Val       37-06.25 
 25    645 Asis, Mateo                      Rancocas Val       36-04.75 
 26    666 Floyd, Jordon                    Rancocas Val       44-04.50 
 27    687 Wilson, Gabriel                  Rancocas Val       40-04.00 
 28    690 Wood, Micah                      Rancocas Val       42-10.50 
 29    700 Moore, Khy'Jaron                 Riverside HS       40-00.50 
 30    704 Stockton, Alex                   Riverside HS       42-10.25 
 31    705 Vazquez, Louis                   Riverside HS       40-00.75 
 32    765 Webster, Dan                     Shawnee HS         36-03.00 
 33    776 Dingle, Jason                    Willingboro        37-00.00 
 34    780 Fofie, Jeremiah                  Willingboro        33-06.00 
 35    795 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro        42-05.00 
 36    798 Smith, Kameron                   Willingboro        39-08.75 
 37    802 Wilson, Dontavis                 Willingboro              ND 
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Drew, Marissa                    Bordentown R          92-05 
  2      6 Reeves, Aja                      Bordentown R         100-01 
  3     12 Abbruzzese, Gianna               Burlington T         104-09 
  4     28 Palmer, Alana                    Burlington T         107-06 
  5     34 Vines, Zhanye                    Burlington T          78-00 
  6     46 Hourahan, Samantha               Cherokee HS           71-00 
  7     51 Kubacki, Clarice                 Cherokee HS        75-09.50 
  8     52 Lore, Sydney                     Cherokee HS           81-10 
  9     56 Schrier, Gabrielle               Cherokee HS           84-11 
 10     63 Antico, Amanda                   Cinnaminson           87-01 
 11     68 Keck, Elena                      Cinnaminson          110-03 
 12     73 Pease, Kiera                     Cinnaminson           78-05 
 13     86 Adorno, Haylee                   Delran HS            105-00 
 14     90 Duff, Allison                    Delran HS             75-00 
 15    115 Welcome, Brianna                 Delran HS             89-00 
 16    125 Jusino, Taylor                   Florence Twp          63-02 
 17    130 Ramirez, Jade                    Florence Twp          62-04 
 18    135 Wescott, Janie                   Florence Twp          76-01 
 19    146 Zulueta, Cassia                  Holy Cross P             ND 
 20    147 Boyer, Margaret                  Lenape Regio          89-01 
 21    154 Daaliya, Surrayah                Lenape Regio          71-03 
 22    160 Lopez, Alexia                    Lenape Regio             ND 
 23    174 Stewart, Kayla                   Lenape Regio          86-07 
 24    177 Weeks, Madison                   Lenape Regio          59-04 
 25    179 Wilson, Victoria                 Lenape Regio          79-04 
 26    182 Marshall, Victoria               Maple Shade           89-06 
 27    185 Roman, Laryssa                   Maple Shade          103-11 
 28    187 Steele, Jahni                    Maple Shade           85-01 
 29    192 Burt, Katherine                  Moorestown H          77-00 
 30    209 Weinstein, Hanna                 Moorestown H          85-09 
 31    219 Jackson, Jasmine                 Northern Bur          73-07 
 32    232 Wright, Nathina                  Northern Bur          89-03 
 33    235 Zdybel, Kaitlyn                  Northern Bur          60-03 
 34    236 Adams, Heather                   Palmyra HS            71-04 
 35    237 Adams, Julia                     Palmyra HS            86-09 
 36    250 Sacca, Kate                      Palmyra HS            59-04 
 37    251 Shover, Elizabeth                Palmyra HS            59-09 
 38    252 Wilburn, Sophia                  Palmyra HS            50-04 
 39    272 Glover, Diamond                  Rancocas Val          87-01 
 40    276 Hood, Ravin                      Rancocas Val         117-00 
 41    290 Steff, Melanie                   Rancocas Val          90-01 
 42    303 Starke, Erin                     Riverside HS          77-03 
 43    304 Starke, Riley                    Riverside HS          83-06 
 44    305 Cosper, Bethany                  Seneca  HS            68-00 
 45    317 Packard, Aubrey                  Seneca  HS            90-02 
 46    321 Strittmatter, Tess               Seneca  HS            82-01 
 47    332 Alessi, Adrianna                 Shawnee HS           116-01 
 48    340 Cullen, Elisabeth                Shawnee HS            90-07 
 49    344 Guinta, Sally                    Shawnee HS               ND 
 50    354 Polan, Carley                    Shawnee HS            66-01 
 51    364 Brown, Abigail                   Willingboro           78-09 
 52    367 Grant, Jadah                     Willingboro           63-07 
 53    374 Parker, Kaminah                  Willingboro           70-07 
 54    376 Sykes, Shamaryah                 Willingboro           80-09 
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Meet Records:  172-09  1997        Dennis Norman, Cherokee                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    383 Cook, Ryan                       Bordentown R         107-03 
  2    407 Ibe, Chigozie                    Burlington T         120-07 
  3    410 Marseille, Xavier                Burlington T          97-01 
  4    433 Floyd, Spencer                   Cherokee HS           73-06 
  5    443 Mesey, Jacob                     Cherokee HS          110-00 
  6    448 Pizarro, Lucciano                Cherokee HS          150-10 
  7    452 Bishop, Andrew                   Cinnaminson           94-10 
  8    455 Gleason, Jonathan                Cinnaminson           84-02 
  9    460 Lu, Bryant                       Cinnaminson           86-08 
 10    467 Sibila, Sam                      Cinnaminson              ND 
 11    469 Spence, Shane                    Cinnaminson          109-02 
 12    471 Walton, Luke                     Cinnaminson          122-07 
 13    489 White, Tati                      Delran HS            147-05 
 14    493 Pirolli, Jonah                   Florence Twp          97-10 
 15    497 Cessel, Giovanni                 Holy Cross P             ND 
 16    503 Moore, Jayson                    Holy Cross P             ND 
 17    511 Camerato, Ian                    Lenape Regio         121-08 
 18    519 Lengle, Hunter                   Lenape Regio         101-05 
 19    530 Simon, Jamal                     Lenape Regio          98-02 
 20    539 Conover, Hunter                  Maple Shade          146-01 
 21    561 Coelho, Ian                      Moorestown H         104-07 
 22    571 Krasnigor, Wylee                 Moorestown H         121-08 
 23    583 Austin, Edward                   Northern Bur         116-03 
 24    586 Cassidy, Josh                    Northern Bur         115-07 
 25    591 Jacuinde, Carlos                 Northern Bur          96-01 
 26    613 DeGeorge, Matt                   Palmyra HS            83-09 
 27    614 Domask, Tyler                    Palmyra HS            82-07 
 28    619 Kahana, Zachary                  Palmyra HS               ND 
 29    620 Losinno, Andrew                  Palmyra HS               ND 
 30    628 Throckmorton, Nazir              Palmyra HS               ND 
 31    662 Eadric, Jesse                    Rancocas Val         145-05 
 32    669 Hood, McQuain                    Rancocas Val         135-10 
 33    689 Wood, Jonah                      Rancocas Val         110-05 
 34    691 Young, Arnold                    Rancocas Val          89-03 
 35    693 De Lima, Johnnie                 Riverside HS         100-07 
 36    697 Hahoney, Nasir                   Riverside HS          88-10 
 37    701 Moyer, Anthony                   Riverside HS         114-05 
 38    711 Decker, Will                     Seneca  HS            89-03 
 39    719 Klenk, John                      Seneca  HS           128-03 
 40    731 Smith, Michael                   Seneca  HS           105-00 
 41    744 Johnston, Donovan                Shawnee HS        131-08.50 
 42    760 Tanes, Raphael                   Shawnee HS           137-07 
 43    761 Trinity, Jacob                   Shawnee HS           124-04 
 44    786 Johnson, CJ                      Willingboro          114-04 
 45    790 Lewis III, Emmanuel              Willingboro          164-08 
 46    794 Reed, Gregory                    Willingboro          108-02 
 
Event 33  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Pierson, Bailee                  Bordentown R         101-06 
  2      6 Reeves, Aja                      Bordentown R         103-06 
  3     28 Palmer, Alana                    Burlington T          93-00 
  4     46 Hourahan, Samantha               Cherokee HS           73-00 
  5     50 Kontoulis, Geena                 Cherokee HS           78-00 
  6     52 Lore, Sydney                     Cherokee HS           91-01 
  7     60 Wong, Stephanie                  Cherokee HS           76-00 
  8     63 Antico, Amanda                   Cinnaminson          109-02 
  9     68 Keck, Elena                      Cinnaminson           49-07 
 10     73 Pease, Kiera                     Cinnaminson           46-08 
 11     78 Southerland, Tianni              Cinnaminson           66-02 
 12     79 Straile, Erin                    Cinnaminson              ND 
 13     88 Coldren, Kendal                  Delran HS             93-04 
 14     98 Jeffers, Daneya                  Delran HS             76-04 
 15    116 Baldorossi, Alyssa               Florence Twp          69-02 
 16    130 Ramirez, Jade                    Florence Twp          69-09 
 17    135 Wescott, Janie                   Florence Twp          57-02 
 18    136 Wuelfing, Alexia                 Florence Twp          93-03 
 19    146 Zulueta, Cassia                  Holy Cross P             ND 
 20    147 Boyer, Margaret                  Lenape Regio          70-00 
 21    148 Burke, Cassie                    Lenape Regio          77-11 
 22    150 Christ, Kaleigh                  Lenape Regio          84-00 
 23    162 McDonald, Bianca                 Lenape Regio          80-05 
 24    174 Stewart, Kayla                   Lenape Regio          83-03 
 25    179 Wilson, Victoria                 Lenape Regio          73-09 
 26    186 Sanabria-Bareiro, Cecilia        Maple Shade           81-10 
 27    192 Burt, Katherine                  Moorestown H          64-04 
 28    209 Weinstein, Hanna                 Moorestown H             ND 
 29    230 Smith, Carly                     Northern Bur          82-05 
 30    232 Wright, Nathina                  Northern Bur          99-08 
 31    237 Adams, Julia                     Palmyra HS            62-09 
 32    250 Sacca, Kate                      Palmyra HS            75-08 
 33    251 Shover, Elizabeth                Palmyra HS            63-06 
 34    252 Wilburn, Sophia                  Palmyra HS            62-05 
 35    273 Halpin, Antoinette               Rancocas Val         104-04 
 36    287 Schultz, Ella                    Rancocas Val          93-04 
 37    290 Steff, Melanie                   Rancocas Val          92-11 
 38    305 Cosper, Bethany                  Seneca  HS            94-04 
 39    316 Orth, Hannah                     Seneca  HS            89-08 
 40    317 Packard, Aubrey                  Seneca  HS           105-10 
 41    332 Alessi, Adrianna                 Shawnee HS            79-02 
 42    340 Cullen, Elisabeth                Shawnee HS            88-09 
 43    344 Guinta, Sally                    Shawnee HS               ND 
 44    354 Polan, Carley                    Shawnee HS            58-00 
 45    364 Brown, Abigail                   Willingboro           68-11 
 46    369 Hughes, Gloria                   Willingboro           82-00 
 47    373 Ngyuen, Katherine                Willingboro           57-10 
 
Event 34  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Meet Records:  222-08  2014        Curtis Thompson, Florence                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    430 Chang, Nathan                    Cherokee HS          140-05 
  2    433 Floyd, Spencer                   Cherokee HS          113-09 
  3    440 Krementz, Jeremy                 Cherokee HS          112-04 
  4    460 Lu, Bryant                       Cinnaminson           78-04 
  5    462 Norman, David                    Cinnaminson           95-05 
  6    469 Spence, Shane                    Cinnaminson          135-07 
  7    476 Depenbrock, Brendan              Delran HS            147-06 
  8    486 Spano, Nathan                    Delran HS            128-10 
  9    487 Sundermier, Joseph               Delran HS            137-10 
 10    494 Rivera, Jezmel                   Florence Twp         112-09 
 11    497 Cessel, Giovanni                 Holy Cross P         100-00 
 12    500 Graham, Ryan                     Holy Cross P          73-04 
 13    504 Nielsen, William                 Holy Cross P         141-10 
 14    523 Montanez, Matt                   Lenape Regio         116-01 
 15    543 Klemm, Matt                      Maple Shade          150-00 
 16    554 Santore, Michael                 Maple Shade          130-00 
 17    561 Coelho, Ian                      Moorestown H         121-03 
 18    562 Dalmass, John                    Moorestown H         122-00 
 19    585 Boria, Daniel                    Northern Bur          93-00 
 20    600 Pearson, Diondre                 Northern Bur          96-02 
 21    613 DeGeorge, Matt                   Palmyra HS           108-01 
 22    619 Kahana, Zachary                  Palmyra HS           126-02 
 23    625 Robinson, Faraji                 Palmyra HS            97-05 
 24    627 Smyth, Joseph                    Palmyra HS           111-03 
 25    669 Hood, McQuain                    Rancocas Val         170-08 
 26    677 Melendez, Devin                  Rancocas Val         123-10 
 27    682 Rivera, Aaron                    Rancocas Val         146-02 
 28    695 Fink, Jacob                      Riverside HS         114-09 
 29    696 Gottlieb, Brandon                Riverside HS         120-00 
 30    704 Stockton, Alex                   Riverside HS         151-09 
 31    710 Corona, Anthony                  Seneca  HS           166-01 
 32    718 Klenk, Adam                      Seneca  HS           125-08 
 33    730 Schoemer, Chris                  Seneca  HS           115-00 
 34    738 Ellis, Andrew                    Shawnee HS           157-06 
 35    764 Watters, Anthony                 Shawnee HS           144-01 
 36    767 Woods-Tomczak, Dylan             Shawnee HS           128-08 
 37    774 Cook, Isaiah                     Willingboro           89-09 
 38    775 Davis, Ah-Shaun                  Willingboro          114-05 
 39    783 Hankerson, Jamar                 Willingboro          104-02 
 40    784 Hughes, Anaias                   Willingboro          119-02 
 41    796 Rosario, Jahvian                 Willingboro              ND 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Drew, Marissa                    Bordentown R       31-04.00 
  2     12 Abbruzzese, Gianna               Burlington T       36-04.50 
  3     28 Palmer, Alana                    Burlington T       31-05.50 
  4     34 Vines, Zhanye                    Burlington T       37-04.50 
  5     35 Akiri, Fejiro                    Cherokee HS        33-09.50 
  6     43 Dooling, Kelly                   Cherokee HS        27-02.75 
  7     46 Hourahan, Samantha               Cherokee HS        26-00.00 
  8     51 Kubacki, Clarice                 Cherokee HS        33-05.50 
  9     63 Antico, Amanda                   Cinnaminson        31-02.25 
 10     68 Keck, Elena                      Cinnaminson        33-04.00 
 11     73 Pease, Kiera                     Cinnaminson        27-05.00 
 12     90 Duff, Allison                    Delran HS          34-03.00 
 13    111 Thompson, Taylor                 Delran HS          33-09.00 
 14    115 Welcome, Brianna                 Delran HS          34-05.00 
 15    116 Baldorossi, Alyssa               Florence Twp       25-05.00 
 16    125 Jusino, Taylor                   Florence Twp       21-10.25 
 17    126 McKenzie, Kierra                 Florence Twp       25-06.25 
 18    135 Wescott, Janie                   Florence Twp       31-05.00 
 19    146 Zulueta, Cassia                  Holy Cross P             ND 
 20    147 Boyer, Margaret                  Lenape Regio       38-07.00 
 21    154 Daaliya, Surrayah                Lenape Regio       30-00.25 
 22    162 McDonald, Bianca                 Lenape Regio       29-03.25 
 23    174 Stewart, Kayla                   Lenape Regio       33-09.00 
 24    180 Dougherty, McKenzie              Maple Shade        27-03.25 
 25    185 Roman, Laryssa                   Maple Shade        30-00.00 
 26    192 Burt, Katherine                  Moorestown H       26-02.00 
 27    209 Weinstein, Hanna                 Moorestown H       28-02.00 
 28    223 Norway, Carsyn                   Northern Bur       25-05.00 
 29    232 Wright, Nathina                  Northern Bur       31-08.00 
 30    236 Adams, Heather                   Palmyra HS         27-07.50 
 31    237 Adams, Julia                     Palmyra HS         29-11.75 
 32    250 Sacca, Kate                      Palmyra HS         27-06.00 
 33    251 Shover, Elizabeth                Palmyra HS         28-02.25 
 34    252 Wilburn, Sophia                  Palmyra HS         23-01.50 
 35    272 Glover, Diamond                  Rancocas Val       31-03.00 
 36    276 Hood, Ravin                      Rancocas Val       37-09.00 
 37    290 Steff, Melanie                   Rancocas Val       33-01.00 
 38    304 Starke, Riley                    Riverside HS       31-02.00 
 39    308 Heins, Kylie                     Seneca  HS         29-10.00 
 40    314 Mazzatta, Aspen                  Seneca  HS         24-05.75 
 41    321 Strittmatter, Tess               Seneca  HS         27-05.00 
 42    334 Bryant, Dream                    Shawnee HS         27-00.50 
 43    340 Cullen, Elisabeth                Shawnee HS         29-11.00 
 44    354 Polan, Carley                    Shawnee HS         29-11.00 
 45    364 Brown, Abigail                   Willingboro        33-00.50 
 46    367 Grant, Jadah                     Willingboro        26-10.00 
 47    376 Sykes, Shamaryah                 Willingboro        28-02.00 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Meet Records:  60-07.75  2004        Eli Ash, Willingboro                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    407 Ibe, Chigozie                    Burlington T       44-11.00 
  2    441 Massimino, Darien                Cherokee HS        34-02.25 
  3    443 Mesey, Jacob                     Cherokee HS        37-06.50 
  4    448 Pizarro, Lucciano                Cherokee HS        55-02.00 
  5    452 Bishop, Andrew                   Cinnaminson        36-07.00 
  6    455 Gleason, Jonathan                Cinnaminson        29-08.50 
  7    460 Lu, Bryant                       Cinnaminson        30-02.25 
  8    467 Sibila, Sam                      Cinnaminson        31-03.00 
  9    469 Spence, Shane                    Cinnaminson        42-00.00 
 10    471 Walton, Luke                     Cinnaminson        42-10.00 
 11    489 White, Tati                      Delran HS          47-06.25 
 12    491 Fisher, Trey                     Florence Twp       48-02.50 
 13    496 Cammack, Nate                    Holy Cross P             ND 
 14    500 Graham, Ryan                     Holy Cross P       30-00.00 
 15    504 Nielsen, William                 Holy Cross P       37-07.50 
 16    511 Camerato, Ian                    Lenape Regio       44-07.00 
 17    519 Lengle, Hunter                   Lenape Regio       38-05.25 
 18    536 Walker, Jalyn                    Lenape Regio       40-04.50 
 19    565 Denmark, Ryan                    Moorestown H       41-08.25 
 20    571 Krasnigor, Wylee                 Moorestown H       36-05.00 
 21    583 Austin, Edward                   Northern Bur       39-07.00 
 22    594 Landis, Isaac                    Northern Bur       32-01.75 
 23    600 Pearson, Diondre                 Northern Bur       40-05.00 
 24    613 DeGeorge, Matt                   Palmyra HS         25-11.50 
 25    614 Domask, Tyler                    Palmyra HS         31-09.00 
 26    619 Kahana, Zachary                  Palmyra HS         33-01.50 
 27    627 Smyth, Joseph                    Palmyra HS               ND 
 28    628 Throckmorton, Nazir              Palmyra HS               ND 
 29    662 Eadric, Jesse                    Rancocas Val       56-02.00 
 30    674 Mangotra, Kartik                 Rancocas Val       42-11.75 
 31    686 Wakefield, Darrius               Rancocas Val       45-00.00 
 32    689 Wood, Jonah                      Rancocas Val       40-05.00 
 33    691 Young, Arnold                    Rancocas Val       41-11.00 
 34    693 De Lima, Johnnie                 Riverside HS       34-07.00 
 35    695 Fink, Jacob                      Riverside HS       36-04.00 
 36    697 Hahoney, Nasir                   Riverside HS       36-06.00 
 37    708 Baldichinno, Chris               Seneca  HS         35-08.50 
 38    719 Klenk, John                      Seneca  HS         36-00.00 
 39    731 Smith, Michael                   Seneca  HS         37-05.75 
 40    739 Everett, Zachary                 Shawnee HS         34-05.00 
 41    740 Falzone, Peter                   Shawnee HS         31-03.00 
 42    759 Stoughton, Michael               Shawnee HS         35-01.50 
 43    769 Allen, Deonte                    Willingboro        47-08.50 
 44    786 Johnson, CJ                      Willingboro        42-03.75 
 45    790 Lewis III, Emmanuel              Willingboro        44-06.75 
 46    793 Peterson-Evans, Tavon            Willingboro              ND 
 47    799 Thompson, Nyle                   Willingboro        40-04.00 
Advertisements