5/10– Gloucester County Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2018 11:39 PM
                  Gloucester County Championships - 5/10/2018                  
                              Delsea High School                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (36)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:02.67  5/7/2014    Christina Barbaro, Delsea                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    295 Sharpe, Amirah                   Paulsboro HS        1:08.00 
  2    496 Thompson, Lauryn                 Williamstown        1:08.16 
  3    230 Pierontoni, Emily                Kingsway HS         1:08.24 
  4    436 Daly, Jasmine                    West Deptfor        1:08.31 
  5    289 Franks, Christina                Paulsboro HS        1:12.00 
  6     86 Nicholson, Carly                 Delsea Reg.         1:12.00 
  7    235 Smith, Abigail                   Kingsway HS         1:12.00 
  8     45 Tabar, Hailey                    Clearview Re        1:12.00 
  9    215 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS         1:12.00 
 10     48 White, Jordyn                    Clearview Re        1:13.00 
 11     75 Harden, Sierra                   Delsea Reg.         1:13.25 
 12    391 Kuss, Lindsay                    Washington T        1:13.48 
 13     40 Groch, Brianna                   Clearview Re        1:13.97 
 14     79 Lawson, Kayla                    Delsea Reg.         1:14.00 
 15    490 Pantalone, Natalie               Williamstown        1:14.86 
 16     34 Byrne, Katherine                 Clearview Re        1:15.00 
 17    535 Alonzo, Odalis                   Woodbury  HS        1:15.08 
 18    339 Maier, Autumn                    Pitman HS           1:15.72 
 19    229 Palmucci, Alyssa                 Kingsway HS         1:17.00 
 20      2 Copeland, Vicki                  Clayton HS          1:17.11 
 21    438 Ford, Erynne                     West Deptfor        1:17.18 
 22    355 Stanwood, Katie                  Pitman HS           1:17.40 
 23    337 Leach, Keri                      Pitman HS           1:17.68 
 24    439 Goriunova, Julia                 West Deptfor        1:17.88 
 25    239 Turner, Emma                     Kingsway HS         1:18.00 
 26    430 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor        1:18.14 
 27    499 Van Zelst, Rachel                Williamstown        1:18.60 
 28    236 Tharp, Allyson                   Kingsway HS         1:20.00 
 29    387 Hartnett, Hannah                 Washington T        1:20.27 
 30    349 Ross, Grace                      Pitman HS           1:22.00 
 31      9 Newsome, Heaven                  Clayton HS          1:24.10 
 32    350 Ross, Isabella                   Pitman HS           1:28.94 
 33    388 Holmes, Olivia                   Washington T        1:29.90 
 34    177 Wesley, Jade                     Glassboro HS             NT 
 35    537 Hartwyk, Hailey                  Woodbury  HS             NT 
 36    282 Bernard, Grace                   Our Lady of              NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (38)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  52.90  2009        Tim Carey, Washington Twp                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    138 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS           56.33 
  2    131 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS           56.77 
  3    417 Kolodziej, Jake                  Washington T          57.35 
  4    266 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS           58.26 
  5    141 Smith, Naseem                    Deptford HS           58.80 
  6    271 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS           58.87 
  7    129 Banks, Tyree                     Deptford HS           59.14 
  8    518 Jarvis, Skye                     Williamstown          59.59 
  9    107 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Reg.           59.80 
 10     99 Fowler, Keison                   Delsea Reg.         1:00.00 
 11     29 Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS          1:00.04 
 12     18 Burke, Gabrriel                  Clayton HS          1:00.09 
 13    376 Razze, Nicholas                  Pitman HS           1:00.20 
 14    264 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS         1:00.63 
 15    506 Camper, Travon                   Williamstown        1:00.75 
 16     65 Petrille, Daniel                 Clearview Re        1:00.78 
 17    374 O'Brien, Joe                     Pitman HS           1:00.81 
 18    323 Williams, Jamire                 Paulsboro HS        1:01.00 
 19    137 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS         1:01.06 
 20     56 Fearon, Zion                     Clearview Re        1:01.07 
 21    276 Reynolds, Daniel                 Kingsway HS         1:01.90 
 22     94 Berry, Nigel                     Delsea Reg.         1:02.20 
 23    426 Simpson, Kevin                   Washington T        1:03.14 
 24    415 keehn, nick                      Washington T        1:03.50 
 25    403 Aseron, Sebastian                Washington T        1:04.10 
 26    370 Gipe, Dalton                     Pitman HS           1:04.86 
 27    552 Love, Ian                        Woodbury  HS        1:04.91 
 28    532 Watson, Austin                   Williamstown        1:05.00 
 29    455 Helder, Logan                    West Deptfor        1:05.20 
 30    533 Williams, Hakim                  Williamstown        1:05.39 
 31    361 Abed, Jamil                      Pitman HS           1:05.45 
 32    269 Malone, Eddie                    Kingsway HS         1:05.80 
 33    275 Quigley, Ryan                    Kingsway HS         1:06.00 
 34    456 Jennings, James                  West Deptfor        1:08.40 
 35    200 Shields, Gavin                   Glassboro HS        1:09.00 
 36    190 Kittrel, Naiheem                 Glassboro HS        1:09.00 
 37    474 Williams, Gavin                  West Deptfor        1:11.70 
 38    549 Easterling, Jermaine             Woodbury  HS             NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash (47)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  11.6h              A. Wilson(2008)/ L. Lewis(1978), Dept./Woodbu
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    283 Kollock, Iyanla                  Our Lady of           12.10 
  2      3 Dillard, Gabrielle               Clayton HS            12.30 
  3      6 Hampton, Tiaija                  Clayton HS            12.40 
  4    297 Sharpe, Ariel                    Paulsboro HS          12.50 
  5    397 Repousis, Izabela                Washington T          12.50 
  6     70 Brackett, Kaire                  Delsea Reg.           12.50 
  7    228 Palmer, Najiyah                  Kingsway HS           12.59 
  8    218 Harris, Nadira                   Kingsway HS           12.60 
  9     69 Barr, Jordan                     Delsea Reg.           12.60 
 10     74 Fox, Aalliya                     Delsea Reg.           12.60 
 11    287 Brown, Anyia                     Paulsboro HS          12.64 
 12    215 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS           12.80 
 13    296 Sharpe, Arianna                  Paulsboro HS          12.80 
 14    126 Marsh, Amaris                    Deptford HS           12.93 
 15     44 Snyder, Erin                     Clearview Re          13.00 
 16     42 McAlpin, Angelica                Clearview Re          13.00 
 17    476 Abul-Qasim, Nalah                Williamstown          13.02 
 18     71 Brown, Daneesha                  Delsea Reg.           13.06 
 19     38 Francis, Zekira                  Clearview Re          13.08 
 20    396 Pierce, Natasha                  Washington T          13.20 
 21    237 Torain, Kennedy                  Kingsway HS           13.30 
 22      7 Jones, Ideyana                   Clayton HS            13.30 
 23    122 Carter, Olivia                   Deptford HS           13.43 
 24     48 White, Jordyn                    Clearview Re          13.48 
 25    347 Ott, Jordan                      Pitman HS             13.50 
 26    481 Fyffe, Camryn                    Williamstown          13.50 
 27    176 Sorbello, Kim                    Glassboro HS          13.55 
 28    227 Oshodi, Jade                     Kingsway HS           13.63 
 29    214 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS           13.63 
 30    290 Howell, Katirah                  Paulsboro HS          13.68 
 31    123 Clement, Zabrina                 Deptford HS           13.71 
 32    352 Sanker, Annie                    Pitman HS             13.79 
 33     13 Rogers, Tianna                   Clayton HS            13.80 
 34    493 Scarduzio, Stephanie             Williamstown          13.89 
 35    334 Griggs, Giordana                 Pitman HS             13.90 
 36    432 Bria, MacKenzie                  West Deptfor          13.92 
 37    173 Ortiz, Yeseniah                  Glassboro HS          13.95 
 38    535 Alonzo, Odalis                   Woodbury  HS          13.99 
 39    336 Kelly, Tina                      Pitman HS             14.08 
 40    353 Smith, Madison                   Pitman HS             14.31 
 41    154 McCullough, Jenni                Gateway Reg           14.40 
 42    327 Canna, Avery                     Pitman HS             15.73 
 43    170 Clay, Arielle                    Glassboro HS             NT 
 44    172 McFadden, Alia                   Glassboro HS             NT 
 45    171 DiPetroantonio, Sarah            Glassboro HS             NT 
 46    444 Kalnas, Izabella                 West Deptfor             NT 
 47    438 Ford, Erynne                     West Deptfor             NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash (46)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  10.50  1997        Jeremy Cooper, Kingsway                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     23 Hampton, Thomas                  Clayton HS            10.82 
  2    260 Gatling, Derek                   Kingsway HS           11.00 
  3     95 Borguet, Aidan                   Delsea Reg.           11.00 
  4    120 Vargo, Jimmy                     Delsea Reg.           11.00 
  5    132 Bundy, Tyriq                     Deptford HS           11.05 
  6    140 Smith, Khion                     Deptford HS           11.06 
  7    106 Kizee, Tymir                     Delsea Reg.           11.09 
  8     31 Walton, Dazhaun                  Clayton HS            11.16 
  9    103 Hannah, Shaikyi                  Delsea Reg.           11.20 
 10    268 Lewis, Anthone                   Kingsway HS           11.20 
 11    280 Williams, Michael                Kingsway HS           11.20 
 12    279 Williams, Eric                   Kingsway HS           11.30 
 13    116 Singletary, Ron                  Delsea Reg.           11.30 
 14    144 Washington, Marcel               Deptford HS           11.31 
 15    561 Washington, Joshua               Woodbury  HS          11.32 
 16    183 Carr, Seth                       Glassboro HS          11.33 
 17    264 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS           11.40 
 18    188 Hohney, Roman                    Glassboro HS          11.40 
 19    505 Campbell, Damonte                Williamstown          11.40 
 20    508 Collins, Jonathen                Williamstown          11.40 
 21    245 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim          Kingsway HS           11.40 
 22    509 Crawford, Lonnie                 Williamstown          11.40 
 23    192 Maamoon, Nahmeir                 Glassboro HS          11.40 
 24    130 Bettis, James                    Deptford HS           11.43 
 25    467 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor          11.48 
 26    133 Clement, Donovan                 Deptford HS           11.50 
 27    206 Wright, Curtis                   Glassboro HS          11.54 
 28    413 Flood, Kenneth                   Washington T          11.61 
 29    470 Stone, Donovan                   West Deptfor          11.62 
 30    527 Robinson, Harold                 Williamstown          11.68 
 31    411 Dressner, Mike                   Washington T          11.71 
 32    557 Moye, Branden                    Woodbury  HS          11.75 
 33    363 Bender, Justin                   Pitman HS             11.79 
 34     52 Bentancur, Troy                  Clearview Re          11.79 
 35    458 Lim, Kenneth                     West Deptfor          11.81 
 36    405 Byrd, Kevon                      Washington T          11.89 
 37    528 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo         Williamstown          11.95 
 38    189 Jenkins, Jamir                   Glassboro HS          11.99 
 39     64 Nguyen, Alex                     Clearview Re          12.00 
 40    452 Bookman, Tyshawn                 West Deptfor          12.02 
 41     53 Black, Troy                      Clearview Re          12.10 
 42    313 Montalvo, Isaiah                 Paulsboro HS          12.69 
 43    301 Childress, Joseph                Paulsboro HS             NT 
 44    319 Tuten, Bhayshul                  Paulsboro HS             NT 
 45    311 Levine, Syheed                   Paulsboro HS             NT 
 46    166 Wilkinson, Evan                  Gateway Reg              NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:52.0h  1982        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    494 Sheldon, Kylie                   Williamstown        5:14.80 
  2    225 Mullarkey, Alexis                Kingsway HS         5:15.84 
  3    207 Anicic, Kylie                    Kingsway HS         5:22.22 
  4     41 Henry, Magdalene                 Clearview Re        5:27.95 
  5    295 Sharpe, Amirah                   Paulsboro HS        5:28.00 
  6    211 Burke, Ashlynne                  Kingsway HS         5:29.00 
  7    341 McCully, Abby                    Pitman HS           5:30.00 
  8    390 Keane, Maura                     Washington T        5:31.00 
  9     34 Byrne, Katherine                 Clearview Re        5:32.07 
 10    326 Brennan, Sarah                   Pitman HS           5:35.00 
 11    243 Watts, Sydney                    Kingsway HS         5:36.62 
 12    224 Krott, Lauren                    Kingsway HS         5:37.76 
 13     33 Borodin, Kyra                    Clearview Re        5:38.94 
 14    393 Merrill, Kate                    Washington T        5:40.00 
 15     80 Littlehales, Kristina            Delsea Reg.         5:43.34 
 16    212 Chambers, Holly                  Kingsway HS         5:43.82 
 17    437 Dorsett, Corinne                 West Deptfor        5:44.00 
 18    169 Clarke, Sha'Lynn                 Glassboro HS        5:44.42 
 19    356 Stiles, Grace                    Pitman HS           5:45.13 
 20     90 Swanson, Carissa                 Delsea Reg.         5:46.22 
 21     73 Cippolone, Julia                 Delsea Reg.         5:47.87 
 22     32 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle          Clearview Re        5:55.16 
 23    477 Barnabie, Isabella               Williamstown        5:55.29 
 24    325 Boyd, Lyndsay                    Pitman HS           5:56.44 
 25    351 Sanders, Paige                   Pitman HS           5:57.35 
 26    495 Simcox, Shannon                  Williamstown        5:57.87 
 27    345 Murphy, Nicole                   Pitman HS           5:59.08 
 28     82 McCarty, Jenna                   Delsea Reg.         6:00.00 
 29      1 Ashe, Cassidy                    Clayton HS          6:06.00 
 30    447 Santos, Guadalupe                West Deptfor        6:35.00 
 31    293 Robinson, Kimberly               Paulsboro HS        6:58.42 
 32    545 Torelli, JoyLynn                 Woodbury  HS             NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run (42)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:19.27  2011        Paul Szulewski, Williamstown               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    261 Grandizio, Joe                   Kingsway HS         4:22.68 
  2    119 Tenenberg, George                Delsea Reg.         4:23.26 
  3    251 Caraccio, Stone                  Kingsway HS         4:24.44 
  4    105 Kane, Colin                      Delsea Reg.         4:25.79 
  5    255 Connor, Jonathan                 Kingsway HS         4:26.90 
  6    270 Mangiaracina, Brian              Kingsway HS         4:28.82 
  7     57 Gardina, Colin                   Clearview Re        4:30.24 
  8    377 Reed, Sebastien                  Pitman HS           4:30.94 
  9    249 Burns, Kieran                    Kingsway HS         4:31.50 
 10    108 Mayhew, William                  Delsea Reg.         4:33.41 
 11    302 Collins, Zaire                   Paulsboro HS        4:34.48 
 12    115 Senatore, Dylan                  Delsea Reg.         4:35.74 
 13    276 Reynolds, Daniel                 Kingsway HS         4:37.00 
 14    420 Milou, Austin                    Washington T        4:37.10 
 15    375 Razze, Anthony                   Pitman HS           4:39.81 
 16     68 Vinciguerra, Anthony             Clearview Re        4:42.05 
 17    503 Abriola, Michael                 Williamstown        4:45.62 
 18    367 DeGeorge, Dane                   Pitman HS           4:45.88 
 19    465 Rhoda, Zack                      West Deptfor        4:46.20 
 20    461 Olson, Nick                      West Deptfor        4:46.24 
 21    416 Kolodziej, Cole                  Washington T        4:48.90 
 22    139 Sedalis, Philip                  Deptford HS         4:49.00 
 23    514 George, Nathaniel                Williamstown        4:49.19 
 24    371 Jackson, Thomas                  Pitman HS           4:49.33 
 25    454 Demarest, Kevin                  West Deptfor        4:49.92 
 26    158 Demaise, Tyler                   Gateway Reg         4:51.00 
 27    526 Morrow, David                    Williamstown        4:51.32 
 28    142 Stocklin, Eric                   Deptford HS         4:53.00 
 29    373 Merlino, Cameron                 Pitman HS           4:53.17 
 30    517 Jackson, Josh                    Williamstown        4:56.48 
 31    468 Schultes, Brad                   West Deptfor        4:56.85 
 32    372 Jackson, Tyler                   Pitman HS           4:58.70 
 33    507 Catania, Justin                  Williamstown        5:07.36 
 34    551 Guy, Joe                         Woodbury  HS        5:09.32 
 35    322 Williams, DeShawn                Paulsboro HS        5:12.44 
 36    157 Cohen, Jake                      Gateway Reg         5:13.00 
 37    196 Nunez, Oscar                     Glassboro HS        5:15.00 
 38    180 Andreassi, Mason                 Glassboro HS        5:30.00 
 39    472 Thomasson, Tommy                 West Deptfor        5:40.43 
 40     17 Bruno, Giorgio                   Clayton HS               NT 
 41     30 Sylvester, Joey                  Clayton HS               NT 
 42    547 Campo, Zachary                   Woodbury  HS             NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash (47)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  56.2h  1998        Nicole Corsey, Deptford                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    296 Sharpe, Arianna                  Paulsboro HS          57.80 
  2     74 Fox, Aalliya                     Delsea Reg.           59.37 
  3    297 Sharpe, Ariel                    Paulsboro HS          59.50 
  4    231 Robinson, Skye                   Kingsway HS         1:00.10 
  5    230 Pierontoni, Emily                Kingsway HS         1:00.40 
  6    382 Davis, Jaelyn                    Washington T        1:00.60 
  7    169 Clarke, Sha'Lynn                 Glassboro HS        1:01.00 
  8    207 Anicic, Kylie                    Kingsway HS         1:01.40 
  9     69 Barr, Jordan                     Delsea Reg.         1:01.46 
 10    535 Alonzo, Odalis                   Woodbury  HS        1:01.88 
 11    287 Brown, Anyia                     Paulsboro HS        1:02.00 
 12     44 Snyder, Erin                     Clearview Re        1:02.01 
 13    496 Thompson, Lauryn                 Williamstown        1:02.08 
 14    289 Franks, Christina                Paulsboro HS        1:02.19 
 15     42 McAlpin, Angelica                Clearview Re        1:02.20 
 16      3 Dillard, Gabrielle               Clayton HS          1:02.52 
 17    171 DiPetroantonio, Sarah            Glassboro HS        1:02.63 
 18    125 Jones, Jasmin                    Deptford HS         1:02.94 
 19     71 Brown, Daneesha                  Delsea Reg.         1:03.00 
 20    220 Hoagland, Kelsey                 Kingsway HS         1:03.00 
 21     45 Tabar, Hailey                    Clearview Re        1:03.19 
 22    168 Boggans, Givonna                 Glassboro HS        1:03.73 
 23    299 Williams, Valeska                Paulsboro HS        1:03.96 
 24      6 Hampton, Tiaija                  Clayton HS          1:04.66 
 25    352 Sanker, Annie                    Pitman HS           1:04.80 
 26    173 Ortiz, Yeseniah                  Glassboro HS        1:04.91 
 27    326 Brennan, Sarah                   Pitman HS           1:05.00 
 28    212 Chambers, Holly                  Kingsway HS         1:05.40 
 29    121 Bryant, Isabel                   Deptford HS         1:05.62 
 30    149 Farina, Julianna                 Gateway Reg         1:06.00 
 31     48 White, Jordyn                    Clearview Re        1:06.50 
 32    216 Ferguson, Brooke                 Kingsway HS         1:06.90 
 33    434 Contarino, Taylor                West Deptfor        1:06.96 
 34    498 Uzdavines, Miranda               Williamstown        1:07.27 
 35    439 Goriunova, Julia                 West Deptfor        1:07.69 
 36    497 Tynan, Elizabeth                 Williamstown        1:08.00 
 37    357 Tierney, Katelyn                 Pitman HS           1:08.53 
 38    342 McKenna, Paige                   Pitman HS           1:09.00 
 39    438 Ford, Erynne                     West Deptfor        1:10.00 
 40    339 Maier, Autumn                    Pitman HS           1:11.00 
 41    325 Boyd, Lyndsay                    Pitman HS           1:11.07 
 42    124 Doerr, Mackenzie                 Deptford HS         1:12.10 
 43    479 D'Auria, Autumn                  Williamstown        1:12.44 
 44     13 Rogers, Tianna                   Clayton HS               NT 
 45      4 Fleming, Tashala                 Clayton HS               NT 
 46    540 Smith, Dar'Rique                 Woodbury  HS             NT 
 47     12 Rogers, Kaili                    Clayton HS               NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash (44)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  47.61  2011        Darrell Bush, Woodbury                       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    131 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS           49.70 
  2    140 Smith, Khion                     Deptford HS           49.80 
  3    118 Szwed, Michael                   Delsea Reg.           49.85 
  4    138 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS           49.90 
  5    414 Greene, Jayden                   Washington T          50.10 
  6    260 Gatling, Derek                   Kingsway HS           50.64 
  7     49 Alestra, Tim                     Clearview Re          50.80 
  8    134 Hamilton, Hasan                  Deptford HS           50.88 
  9    120 Vargo, Jimmy                     Delsea Reg.           51.00 
 10    103 Hannah, Shaikyi                  Delsea Reg.           51.10 
 11    561 Washington, Joshua               Woodbury  HS          51.33 
 12     16 Bishop, Dominck                  Clayton HS            51.33 
 13     18 Burke, Gabrriel                  Clayton HS            51.68 
 14    255 Connor, Jonathan                 Kingsway HS           51.90 
 15    280 Williams, Michael                Kingsway HS           51.90 
 16    504 Banks, Devon                     Williamstown          51.94 
 17    192 Maamoon, Nahmeir                 Glassboro HS          51.94 
 18    467 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor          52.04 
 19    268 Lewis, Anthone                   Kingsway HS           52.19 
 20    515 Hammond, Geoff                   Williamstown          52.25 
 21     56 Fearon, Zion                     Clearview Re          52.30 
 22    278 Townes, Bryan                    Kingsway HS           52.40 
 23    266 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS           52.40 
 24    427 Smithson, Sean                   Washington T          52.77 
 25    363 Bender, Justin                   Pitman HS             53.35 
 26    412 Flood, Christian                 Washington T          54.10 
 27    308 Green, Barry                     Paulsboro HS          54.16 
 28     59 Jackson, Damir                   Clearview Re          54.80 
 29     64 Nguyen, Alex                     Clearview Re          55.00 
 30    469 Smith, Josh                      West Deptfor          55.23 
 31    473 Watson, Devin                    West Deptfor          55.26 
 32    163 Smith, Eric                      Gateway Reg           55.35 
 33    182 Burt, Rashad                     Glassboro HS          55.45 
 34    317 Smith, Lamonte                   Paulsboro HS          55.81 
 35    113 Pierson, Phil                    Delsea Reg.           56.00 
 36    321 Wallace, Antywon                 Paulsboro HS          56.12 
 37    466 Sager, Will                      West Deptfor          56.14 
 38    368 Ewe, Jake                        Pitman HS             56.55 
 39     50 Battle Jr, Anthony               Clearview Re          58.20 
 40    190 Kittrel, Naiheem                 Glassboro HS          58.25 
 41    206 Wright, Curtis                   Glassboro HS          58.90 
 42    114 Quieti, Zackery                  Delsea Reg.           59.99 
 43    314 Parham, Brendan                  Paulsboro HS             NT 
 44    548 Davis, Tyreek                    Woodbury  HS             NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (38)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  14.5h              D. Sample(2003)/ A. March (2006), Kingsway/ W
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    436 Daly, Jasmine                    West Deptfor          15.60 
  2    126 Marsh, Amaris                    Deptford HS           15.63 
  3    228 Palmer, Najiyah                  Kingsway HS           16.06 
  4    485 Little-john, Daijah              Williamstown          16.22 
  5    215 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS           16.27 
  6     38 Francis, Zekira                  Clearview Re          16.96 
  7    355 Stanwood, Katie                  Pitman HS             17.55 
  8     40 Groch, Brianna                   Clearview Re          17.56 
  9    150 Funk, Katie                      Gateway Reg           17.62 
 10    496 Thompson, Lauryn                 Williamstown          17.67 
 11    209 Bobst, Allison                   Kingsway HS           17.80 
 12    295 Sharpe, Amirah                   Paulsboro HS          17.80 
 13    229 Palmucci, Alyssa                 Kingsway HS           17.80 
 14    151 Hummel, Leah                     Gateway Reg           18.00 
 15     48 White, Jordyn                    Clearview Re          18.19 
 16    388 Holmes, Olivia                   Washington T          18.20 
 17    289 Franks, Christina                Paulsboro HS          18.20 
 18    337 Leach, Keri                      Pitman HS             18.34 
 19    432 Bria, MacKenzie                  West Deptfor          18.53 
 20    430 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor          18.54 
 21    387 Hartnett, Hannah                 Washington T          18.60 
 22     75 Harden, Sierra                   Delsea Reg.           18.95 
 23      2 Copeland, Vicki                  Clayton HS            19.00 
 24    235 Smith, Abigail                   Kingsway HS           19.00 
 25    438 Ford, Erynne                     West Deptfor          19.00 
 26    153 Lombardo, Catherine              Gateway Reg           19.10 
 27    349 Ross, Grace                      Pitman HS             19.10 
 28    482 Jones, Keyona                    Williamstown          19.49 
 29    236 Tharp, Allyson                   Kingsway HS           19.80 
 30    346 Nolan, Olivia                    Pitman HS             19.90 
 31    330 DeGeorge, Dove                   Pitman HS             19.90 
 32      9 Newsome, Heaven                  Clayton HS            20.00 
 33    285 Viviani, Hope                    Our Lady of           20.90 
 34    537 Hartwyk, Hailey                  Woodbury  HS             NT 
 35    281 Berkley, Tianna                  Our Lady of              NT 
 36    541 Smyth, Alexis                    Woodbury  HS             NT 
 37     79 Lawson, Kayla                    Delsea Reg.              NT 
 38    177 Wesley, Jade                     Glassboro HS             NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (34)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  13.9h  1997        Sultan Tucker, Delsea                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    106 Kizee, Tymir                     Delsea Reg.           14.27 
  2    141 Smith, Naseem                    Deptford HS           14.32 
  3    138 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS           14.91 
  4    266 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS           15.00 
  5    131 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS           15.00 
  6     29 Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS            15.20 
  7    271 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS           15.79 
  8    376 Razze, Nicholas                  Pitman HS             15.95 
  9    374 O'Brien, Joe                     Pitman HS             16.10 
 10    458 Lim, Kenneth                     West Deptfor          16.20 
 11    518 Jarvis, Skye                     Williamstown          16.26 
 12    107 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Reg.           16.36 
 13     99 Fowler, Keison                   Delsea Reg.           16.39 
 14    426 Simpson, Kevin                   Washington T          16.70 
 15    264 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS           16.80 
 16    415 keehn, nick                      Washington T          16.80 
 17    506 Camper, Travon                   Williamstown          16.84 
 18     65 Petrille, Daniel                 Clearview Re          16.85 
 19     18 Burke, Gabrriel                  Clayton HS            17.00 
 20    276 Reynolds, Daniel                 Kingsway HS           17.00 
 21    533 Williams, Hakim                  Williamstown          17.00 
 22    555 Mc Gruder, Marcus                Woodbury  HS          17.00 
 23    116 Singletary, Ron                  Delsea Reg.           17.15 
 24    361 Abed, Jamil                      Pitman HS             17.25 
 25    143 Wallace, Anthony                 Deptford HS           17.32 
 26     54 Blanchard, Robert                Clearview Re          17.70 
 27    450 Akins, Ronya                     West Deptfor          18.20 
 28    275 Quigley, Ryan                    Kingsway HS           18.80 
 29    252 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS           18.80 
 30    365 Cherim, Josh                     Pitman HS             19.19 
 31    162 Saunders, Anthony                Gateway Reg           20.34 
 32    323 Williams, Jamire                 Paulsboro HS             NT 
 33    552 Love, Ian                        Woodbury  HS             NT 
 34    312 Miles, Jamel                     Paulsboro HS             NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run (34)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:10.1h  1982        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp.            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    295 Sharpe, Amirah                   Paulsboro HS        2:20.00 
  2     86 Nicholson, Carly                 Delsea Reg.         2:22.65 
  3    207 Anicic, Kylie                    Kingsway HS         2:23.00 
  4     34 Byrne, Katherine                 Clearview Re        2:25.00 
  5    225 Mullarkey, Alexis                Kingsway HS         2:25.88 
  6    220 Hoagland, Kelsey                 Kingsway HS         2:26.00 
  7     41 Henry, Magdalene                 Clearview Re        2:26.55 
  8     45 Tabar, Hailey                    Clearview Re        2:27.00 
  9    169 Clarke, Sha'Lynn                 Glassboro HS        2:27.23 
 10    326 Brennan, Sarah                   Pitman HS           2:28.20 
 11    243 Watts, Sydney                    Kingsway HS         2:29.80 
 12    211 Burke, Ashlynne                  Kingsway HS         2:29.80 
 13     37 Doring, Rachel                   Clearview Re        2:29.89 
 14    494 Sheldon, Kylie                   Williamstown        2:30.00 
 15    402 Wiseley, Ashton                  Washington T        2:30.00 
 16    385 Farr, Jordan                     Washington T        2:30.20 
 17    342 McKenna, Paige                   Pitman HS           2:31.38 
 18     76 Hoffman, Haley                   Delsea Reg.         2:31.76 
 19    212 Chambers, Holly                  Kingsway HS         2:32.00 
 20    497 Tynan, Elizabeth                 Williamstown        2:33.11 
 21    335 Hagerty, Briana                  Pitman HS           2:33.77 
 22     79 Lawson, Kayla                    Delsea Reg.         2:35.03 
 23    325 Boyd, Lyndsay                    Pitman HS           2:35.79 
 24      1 Ashe, Cassidy                    Clayton HS          2:40.00 
 25    441 Holstrom, Alex                   West Deptfor        2:40.00 
 26    440 Guzzetti, Madelyn                West Deptfor        2:40.00 
 27    345 Murphy, Nicole                   Pitman HS           2:40.87 
 28    351 Sanders, Paige                   Pitman HS           2:42.00 
 29    282 Bernard, Grace                   Our Lady of         2:51.11 
 30     12 Rogers, Kaili                    Clayton HS          2:53.00 
 31    152 Khalil, Sally                    Gateway Reg         2:58.00 
 32    155 McNulty, Jade                    Gateway Reg         3:06.75 
 33    536 Chambers, Autumn                 Woodbury  HS             NT 
 34    286 Weisbecker, Annie                Our Lady of              NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run (38)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:52.76  5/7/2014    Kevin Cianfarini, West Deptford            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    118 Szwed, Michael                   Delsea Reg.         1:56.13 
  2    119 Tenenberg, George                Delsea Reg.         1:59.07 
  3    255 Connor, Jonathan                 Kingsway HS         1:59.17 
  4    108 Mayhew, William                  Delsea Reg.         1:59.42 
  5    251 Caraccio, Stone                  Kingsway HS         2:00.05 
  6    408 Chu, Evan                        Washington T        2:00.09 
  7    270 Mangiaracina, Brian              Kingsway HS         2:01.00 
  8    105 Kane, Colin                      Delsea Reg.         2:01.09 
  9     57 Gardina, Colin                   Clearview Re        2:01.70 
 10    503 Abriola, Michael                 Williamstown        2:01.99 
 11    261 Grandizio, Joe                   Kingsway HS         2:02.20 
 12    519 Kinsley, Brian                   Williamstown        2:02.24 
 13    276 Reynolds, Daniel                 Kingsway HS         2:04.00 
 14    250 Campbell, William Finn           Kingsway HS         2:04.00 
 15    455 Helder, Logan                    West Deptfor        2:04.63 
 16    302 Collins, Zaire                   Paulsboro HS        2:05.00 
 17    377 Reed, Sebastien                  Pitman HS           2:05.94 
 18    367 DeGeorge, Dane                   Pitman HS           2:05.95 
 19    461 Olson, Nick                      West Deptfor        2:06.13 
 20     68 Vinciguerra, Anthony             Clearview Re        2:07.00 
 21    375 Razze, Anthony                   Pitman HS           2:07.64 
 22    317 Smith, Lamonte                   Paulsboro HS        2:08.00 
 23    129 Banks, Tyree                     Deptford HS         2:08.13 
 24    373 Merlino, Cameron                 Pitman HS           2:08.42 
 25    142 Stocklin, Eric                   Deptford HS         2:09.00 
 26    139 Sedalis, Philip                  Deptford HS         2:09.63 
 27    136 Pierce, Dillon                   Deptford HS         2:09.79 
 28    465 Rhoda, Zack                      West Deptfor        2:10.70 
 29    459 Marraffa, Adam                   West Deptfor        2:11.20 
 30    372 Jackson, Tyler                   Pitman HS           2:11.60 
 31    468 Schultes, Brad                   West Deptfor        2:12.03 
 32    308 Green, Barry                     Paulsboro HS        2:12.21 
 33    558 Murphy, Demaris                  Woodbury  HS        2:13.22 
 34     26 McCants, Bruce                   Clayton HS          2:14.62 
 35    517 Jackson, Josh                    Williamstown        2:16.00 
 36    553 Marrero, Robel                   Woodbury  HS        2:16.50 
 37     20 Dickens, Erick                   Clayton HS          2:16.54 
 38    159 Doubleday, Eli                   Gateway Reg         2:23.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash (55)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  24.7h  2006        Audrey Wilson, Deptford                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Dillard, Gabrielle               Clayton HS            25.12 
  2    283 Kollock, Iyanla                  Our Lady of           25.32 
  3    296 Sharpe, Arianna                  Paulsboro HS          25.60 
  4    297 Sharpe, Ariel                    Paulsboro HS          25.80 
  5      6 Hampton, Tiaija                  Clayton HS            25.88 
  6    228 Palmer, Najiyah                  Kingsway HS           25.92 
  7     70 Brackett, Kaire                  Delsea Reg.           26.11 
  8    215 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS           26.33 
  9    218 Harris, Nadira                   Kingsway HS           26.72 
 10     74 Fox, Aalliya                     Delsea Reg.           26.72 
 11    299 Williams, Valeska                Paulsboro HS          26.90 
 12    287 Brown, Anyia                     Paulsboro HS          27.04 
 13    535 Alonzo, Odalis                   Woodbury  HS          27.07 
 14    382 Davis, Jaelyn                    Washington T          27.07 
 15    125 Jones, Jasmin                    Deptford HS           27.20 
 16     42 McAlpin, Angelica                Clearview Re          27.27 
 17     44 Snyder, Erin                     Clearview Re          27.30 
 18      4 Fleming, Tashala                 Clayton HS            27.40 
 19     69 Barr, Jordan                     Delsea Reg.           27.54 
 20      7 Jones, Ideyana                   Clayton HS            27.60 
 21    540 Smith, Dar'Rique                 Woodbury  HS          27.66 
 22     38 Francis, Zekira                  Clearview Re          27.73 
 23     71 Brown, Daneesha                  Delsea Reg.           27.74 
 24    502 Watson, Karissa                  Williamstown          27.86 
 25    122 Carter, Olivia                   Deptford HS           27.96 
 26    481 Fyffe, Camryn                    Williamstown          28.00 
 27     13 Rogers, Tianna                   Clayton HS            28.00 
 28    237 Torain, Kennedy                  Kingsway HS           28.20 
 29    123 Clement, Zabrina                 Deptford HS           28.23 
 30     48 White, Jordyn                    Clearview Re          28.28 
 31    239 Turner, Emma                     Kingsway HS           28.44 
 32    290 Howell, Katirah                  Paulsboro HS          28.69 
 33    221 Hundley, Neena                   Kingsway HS           28.80 
 34    391 Kuss, Lindsay                    Washington T          28.86 
 35    347 Ott, Jordan                      Pitman HS             28.90 
 36    352 Sanker, Annie                    Pitman HS             29.00 
 37    124 Doerr, Mackenzie                 Deptford HS           29.00 
 38    493 Scarduzio, Stephanie             Williamstown          29.00 
 39    121 Bryant, Isabel                   Deptford HS           29.30 
 40    170 Clay, Arielle                    Glassboro HS          29.36 
 41    334 Griggs, Giordana                 Pitman HS             29.50 
 42    153 Lombardo, Catherine              Gateway Reg           29.50 
 43    171 DiPetroantonio, Sarah            Glassboro HS          29.81 
 44    336 Kelly, Tina                      Pitman HS             29.92 
 45    353 Smith, Madison                   Pitman HS             30.00 
 46    177 Wesley, Jade                     Glassboro HS          30.42 
 47    148 Crowley, Hannah                  Gateway Reg           31.00 
 48    338 Leach, Megan                     Pitman HS             31.50 
 49    154 McCullough, Jenni                Gateway Reg           32.20 
 50    178 Williams, Alayja                 Glassboro HS             NT 
 51    444 Kalnas, Izabella                 West Deptfor             NT 
 52    438 Ford, Erynne                     West Deptfor             NT 
 53    172 McFadden, Alia                   Glassboro HS             NT 
 54    173 Ortiz, Yeseniah                  Glassboro HS             NT 
 55    432 Bria, MacKenzie                  West Deptfor             NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash (49)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  21.50  2001        Todd Dutch, Washington Twp                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     23 Hampton, Thomas                  Clayton HS            21.91 
  2    132 Bundy, Tyriq                     Deptford HS           22.12 
  3     31 Walton, Dazhaun                  Clayton HS            22.14 
  4     22 Gibson, Justine                  Clayton HS            22.19 
  5    138 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS           22.20 
  6    140 Smith, Khion                     Deptford HS           22.20 
  7    131 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS           22.53 
  8    260 Gatling, Derek                   Kingsway HS           22.59 
  9    470 Stone, Donovan                   West Deptfor          22.60 
 10    130 Bettis, James                    Deptford HS           22.90 
 11    120 Vargo, Jimmy                     Delsea Reg.           22.97 
 12    183 Carr, Seth                       Glassboro HS          22.99 
 13    467 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor          23.12 
 14    515 Hammond, Geoff                   Williamstown          23.15 
 15    268 Lewis, Anthone                   Kingsway HS           23.30 
 16    280 Williams, Michael                Kingsway HS           23.32 
 17    107 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Reg.           23.41 
 18    103 Hannah, Shaikyi                  Delsea Reg.           23.41 
 19    118 Szwed, Michael                   Delsea Reg.           23.49 
 20    192 Maamoon, Nahmeir                 Glassboro HS          23.50 
 21    413 Flood, Kenneth                   Washington T          23.50 
 22    182 Burt, Rashad                     Glassboro HS          23.50 
 23    102 Grady, Keon                      Delsea Reg.           23.51 
 24    279 Williams, Eric                   Kingsway HS           23.60 
 25    278 Townes, Bryan                    Kingsway HS           23.60 
 26    412 Flood, Christian                 Washington T          23.63 
 27    451 Barnes, Michael                  West Deptfor          23.70 
 28    508 Collins, Jonathen                Williamstown          23.79 
 29     52 Bentancur, Troy                  Clearview Re          23.81 
 30    133 Clement, Donovan                 Deptford HS           23.83 
 31    245 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim          Kingsway HS           23.90 
 32    509 Crawford, Lonnie                 Williamstown          24.00 
 33    411 Dressner, Mike                   Washington T          24.00 
 34    530 Truesdale, Zayhir                Williamstown          24.04 
 35    189 Jenkins, Jamir                   Glassboro HS          24.10 
 36    452 Bookman, Tyshawn                 West Deptfor          24.10 
 37    363 Bender, Justin                   Pitman HS             24.13 
 38    165 Ward, Koran                      Gateway Reg           24.13 
 39    206 Wright, Curtis                   Glassboro HS          24.15 
 40    116 Singletary, Ron                  Delsea Reg.           24.26 
 41     64 Nguyen, Alex                     Clearview Re          24.60 
 42     53 Black, Troy                      Clearview Re          25.50 
 43    313 Montalvo, Isaiah                 Paulsboro HS          25.74 
 44    205 Torres, Jon                      Glassboro HS          26.64 
 45    559 Parker, Andre                    Woodbury  HS             NT 
 46    555 Mc Gruder, Marcus                Woodbury  HS             NT 
 47    314 Parham, Brendan                  Paulsboro HS             NT 
 48    308 Green, Barry                     Paulsboro HS             NT 
 49    319 Tuten, Bhayshul                  Paulsboro HS             NT 
 
Event 15  Girls 3200 Meter Run (25)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  10:40.8h  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    225 Mullarkey, Alexis                Kingsway HS        11:11.20 
  2    207 Anicic, Kylie                    Kingsway HS        11:14.67 
  3    380 Cochran, Kate                    Washington T       11:20.00 
  4    392 Leone, Rebekah                   Washington T       11:30.00 
  5    224 Krott, Lauren                    Kingsway HS        11:46.11 
  6    341 McCully, Abby                    Pitman HS          11:47.42 
  7    211 Burke, Ashlynne                  Kingsway HS        11:51.00 
  8    243 Watts, Sydney                    Kingsway HS        11:57.00 
  9     80 Littlehales, Kristina            Delsea Reg.        11:59.05 
 10    212 Chambers, Holly                  Kingsway HS        12:09.74 
 11    356 Stiles, Grace                    Pitman HS          12:14.12 
 12     33 Borodin, Kyra                    Clearview Re       12:16.92 
 13    335 Hagerty, Briana                  Pitman HS          12:17.54 
 14     34 Byrne, Katherine                 Clearview Re       12:20.00 
 15    343 McKenna, Sydni                   Pitman HS          12:56.00 
 16    351 Sanders, Paige                   Pitman HS          12:58.00 
 17    495 Simcox, Shannon                  Williamstown       13:00.00 
 18     82 McCarty, Jenna                   Delsea Reg.        13:00.00 
 19    345 Murphy, Nicole                   Pitman HS          13:10.00 
 20     32 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle          Clearview Re       13:12.10 
 21     39 Grelli, Ava                      Clearview Re       13:15.25 
 22    445 Kustera, Jordyn                  West Deptfor       13:55.08 
 23    442 Ianniello, Bridgette             West Deptfor       16:00.00 
 24    293 Robinson, Kimberly               Paulsboro HS             NT 
 25    545 Torelli, JoyLynn                 Woodbury  HS             NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run (31)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  9:28.83  2011        Anthony Dentino, Washington Twp            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    261 Grandizio, Joe                   Kingsway HS         9:27.10 
  2    251 Caraccio, Stone                  Kingsway HS         9:28.50 
  3    105 Kane, Colin                      Delsea Reg.         9:30.84 
  4    249 Burns, Kieran                    Kingsway HS         9:32.79 
  5    377 Reed, Sebastien                  Pitman HS           9:39.44 
  6    119 Tenenberg, George                Delsea Reg.         9:42.29 
  7    270 Mangiaracina, Brian              Kingsway HS         9:44.02 
  8    115 Senatore, Dylan                  Delsea Reg.         9:44.98 
  9    262 Hindley, Cade                    Kingsway HS         9:45.02 
 10    108 Mayhew, William                  Delsea Reg.         9:47.40 
 11    375 Razze, Anthony                   Pitman HS           9:47.76 
 12    263 Hindley, Cole                    Kingsway HS         9:51.32 
 13    424 Shaw, Chris                      Washington T        9:55.46 
 14     51 Bensaoud, Anas                   Clearview Re       10:03.24 
 15    526 Morrow, David                    Williamstown       10:12.49 
 16    514 George, Nathaniel                Williamstown       10:14.40 
 17    302 Collins, Zaire                   Paulsboro HS       10:19.58 
 18    560 Shute, Brady                     Woodbury  HS       10:25.00 
 19    454 Demarest, Kevin                  West Deptfor       10:32.53 
 20    371 Jackson, Thomas                  Pitman HS          10:33.39 
 21    373 Merlino, Cameron                 Pitman HS          10:35.38 
 22     63 McCarty, Colin                   Clearview Re       10:48.53 
 23    468 Schultes, Brad                   West Deptfor       10:55.03 
 24    158 Demaise, Tyler                   Gateway Reg        11:02.00 
 25    472 Thomasson, Tommy                 West Deptfor       11:03.65 
 26    322 Williams, DeShawn                Paulsboro HS       11:36.46 
 27    307 Graham, William                  Paulsboro HS             NT 
 28    475 Wood, Kiyoshi                    West Deptfor             NT 
 29     20 Dickens, Erick                   Clayton HS               NT 
 30    139 Sedalis, Philip                  Deptford HS              NT 
 31     30 Sylvester, Joey                  Clayton HS               NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:56.61  2011        , Delsea                                   
                        F. O'Donnell, A. Woodards, L. Jackson, B. Crofton 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Paulsboro HS  'A'                                    4:03.61 
     1) #289 Franks, Christina          2) #290 Howell, Katirah           
     3) #287 Brown, Anyia               4) #299 Williams, Valeska         
     5) #297 Sharpe, Ariel              6) #295 Sharpe, Amirah            
     7) #296 Sharpe, Arianna            8)                                
  2  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               4:11.48 
     1) #41 Henry, Magdalene            2) #37 Doring, Rachel             
     3) #44 Snyder, Erin                4) #38 Francis, Zekira            
     5) #48 White, Jordyn               6) #45 Tabar, Hailey              
     7) #34 Byrne, Katherine            8) #42 McAlpin, Angelica          
  3  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               4:12.00 
     1) #382 Davis, Jaelyn              2) #385 Farr, Jordan              
     3) #402 Wiseley, Ashton            4) #390 Keane, Maura              
  4  Glassboro HS  'A'                                    4:13.11 
     1) #169 Clarke, Sha'Lynn           2) #168 Boggans, Givonna          
     3) #171 DiPetroantonio, Sarah      4) #173 Ortiz, Yeseniah           
     5) #176 Sorbello, Kim              6) #177 Wesley, Jade              
     7) #170 Clay, Arielle              8)                                
  5  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     4:13.56 
     1) #207 Anicic, Kylie              2) #225 Mullarkey, Alexis         
     3) #220 Hoagland, Kelsey           4) #212 Chambers, Holly           
     5) #215 DeMary, Autumn             6) #230 Pierontoni, Emily         
     7) #216 Ferguson, Brooke           8) #231 Robinson, Skye            
  6  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  4:13.68 
     1) #70 Brackett, Kaire             2) #76 Hoffman, Haley             
     3) #69 Barr, Jordan                4) #71 Brown, Daneesha            
     5) #86 Nicholson, Carly            6) #74 Fox, Aalliya               
     7) #73 Cippolone, Julia            8)                                
  7  Deptford HS  'A'                                     4:23.70 
     1) #125 Jones, Jasmin              2) #126 Marsh, Amaris             
     3) #122 Carter, Olivia             4) #121 Bryant, Isabel            
     5) #124 Doerr, Mackenzie           6) #127 Mikell, Miala             
     7) #123 Clement, Zabrina           8)                                
  8  Pitman HS  'A'                                       4:24.00 
     1) #355 Stanwood, Katie            2) #325 Boyd, Lyndsay             
     3) #335 Hagerty, Briana            4) #342 McKenna, Paige            
     5) #326 Brennan, Sarah             6) #352 Sanker, Annie             
     7) #345 Murphy, Nicole             8) #357 Tierney, Katelyn          
  9  Clayton HS  'A'                                      4:35.00 
     1) #3 Dillard, Gabrielle           2) #2 Copeland, Vicki             
     3) #6 Hampton, Tiaija              4) #12 Rogers, Kaili              
     5) #4 Fleming, Tashala             6) #1 Ashe, Cassidy               
     7) #13 Rogers, Tianna              8)                                
 10  West Deptford HS  'A'                                4:38.00 
     1) #430 Anderson, Markayla         2) #436 Daly, Jasmine             
     3) #432 Bria, MacKenzie            4) #434 Contarino, Taylor         
     5) #439 Goriunova, Julia           6) #444 Kalnas, Izabella          
 11  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                    4:42.03 
     1) #540 Smith, Dar'Rique           2) #537 Hartwyk, Hailey           
     3) #541 Smyth, Alexis              4) #535 Alonzo, Odalis            
     5) #536 Chambers, Autumn           6)                                
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:21.70  2009        , Washington Twp                           
                        S. Monroe, B. Kaine, X. Fraction, T. Carey        
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Deptford HS  'A'                                     3:19.98 
     1) #138 Sanders, Javon             2) #132 Bundy, Tyriq              
     3) #131 Brown, Tyrece              4) #140 Smith, Khion              
     5) #134 Hamilton, Hasan            6)                                
  2  Clayton HS  'A'                                      3:25.17 
     1) #18 Burke, Gabrriel             2) #16 Bishop, Dominck            
     3) #29 Smith, Hilton               4) #22 Gibson, Justine            
     5) #23 Hampton, Thomas             6) #31 Walton, Dazhaun            
  3  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  3:28.07 
     1) #119 Tenenberg, George          2) #108 Mayhew, William           
     3) #107 Lomax, Damir               4) #118 Szwed, Michael            
     5) #103 Hannah, Shaikyi            6) #120 Vargo, Jimmy              
  4  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               3:29.11 
     1) #57 Gardina, Colin              2) #49 Alestra, Tim               
     3) #52 Bentancur, Troy             4) #56 Fearon, Zion               
     5) #59 Jackson, Damir              6)                                
  5  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               3:29.42 
     1) #427 Smithson, Sean             2) #417 Kolodziej, Jake           
     3) #426 Simpson, Kevin             4) #409 Dearing, Erick            
     5) #414 Greene, Jayden             6)                                
  6  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     3:29.75 
     1) #255 Connor, Jonathan           2) #266 Joyner, Orion             
     3) #268 Lewis, Anthone             4) #251 Caraccio, Stone           
     5) #260 Gatling, Derek             6) #280 Williams, Michael         
     7) #278 Townes, Bryan              8) #250 Campbell, William Finn    
  7  Paulsboro HS  'A'                                    3:33.00 
     1) #302 Collins, Zaire             2) #321 Wallace, Antywon          
     3) #317 Smith, Lamonte             4) #308 Green, Barry              
     5) #314 Parham, Brendan            6)                                
  8  Glassboro HS  'A'                                    3:40.00 
     1) #192 Maamoon, Nahmeir           2) #183 Carr, Seth                
     3) #205 Torres, Jon                4) #206 Wright, Curtis            
     5) #182 Burt, Rashad               6) #202 Still, Dymeir             
     7) #200 Shields, Gavin             8)                                
  9  West Deptford HS  'A'                                3:40.49 
     1) #469 Smith, Josh                2) #467 Sawyer-Smith, Makye       
     3) #461 Olson, Nick                4) #473 Watson, Devin             
     5) #455 Helder, Logan              6) #466 Sager, Will               
 10  Pitman HS  'A'                                       3:43.21 
     1) #367 DeGeorge, Dane             2) #364 Castagna, Luke            
     3) #363 Bender, Justin             4) #376 Razze, Nicholas           
     5) #377 Reed, Sebastien            6) #372 Jackson, Tyler            
     7) #374 O'Brien, Joe               8) #368 Ewe, Jake                 
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump (25)
===============================================================================
        Meet:   5-08  2010        Brianna Hunt, Kingsway                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     85 Morales, Mercedes                Delsea Reg.         5-00.00 
  2    436 Daly, Jasmine                    West Deptfor        4-10.00 
  3    215 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS         4-10.00 
  4     38 Francis, Zekira                  Clearview Re        4-08.00 
  5    241 Vit, Grace                       Kingsway HS         4-08.00 
  6     77 Jackson, Sarah                   Delsea Reg.         4-06.00 
  7      6 Hampton, Tiaija                  Clayton HS          4-06.00 
  8      5 Halikman, Hannah                 Clayton HS          4-06.00 
  9    299 Williams, Valeska                Paulsboro HS        4-06.00 
 10    378 Baron, Alyssa                    Washington T        4-06.00 
 11      3 Dillard, Gabrielle               Clayton HS          4-06.00 
 12    336 Kelly, Tina                      Pitman HS           4-04.00 
 13    397 Repousis, Izabela                Washington T        4-04.00 
 14    229 Palmucci, Alyssa                 Kingsway HS         4-04.00 
 15    432 Bria, MacKenzie                  West Deptfor        4-04.00 
 16    387 Hartnett, Hannah                 Washington T        4-04.00 
 17    330 DeGeorge, Dove                   Pitman HS           4-04.00 
 18    214 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS         4-02.00 
 19    231 Robinson, Skye                   Kingsway HS         4-00.00 
 20    219 Hirst, Jayne                     Kingsway HS         4-00.00 
 21    431 Blades, Gillian                  West Deptfor        4-00.00 
 22    360 Wentzel, Brooke                  Pitman HS                NH 
 23    284 Pinque, Marie                    Our Lady of              NH 
 24    346 Nolan, Olivia                    Pitman HS                NH 
 25    285 Viviani, Hope                    Our Lady of              NH 
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump (23)
===============================================================================
        Meet:   6-08              H.Craig(1998), J. Murray(1997(, Wash. Twp/ Pi
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     97 Cox, Nate                        Delsea Reg.         6-02.00 
  2    131 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS         6-00.00 
  3    144 Washington, Marcel               Deptford HS         6-00.00 
  4     96 Burnett, Khaliel                 Delsea Reg.         6-00.00 
  5    419 mcginley, andrew                 Washington T        5-11.00 
  6    260 Gatling, Derek                   Kingsway HS         5-10.00 
  7    102 Grady, Keon                      Delsea Reg.         5-10.00 
  8    305 Diaz, Eric                       Paulsboro HS        5-10.00 
  9    138 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS         5-08.00 
 10    277 Tanzola, Michael                 Kingsway HS         5-06.00 
 11    406 Carter, Grant                    Washington T        5-06.00 
 12    256 Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS         5-06.00 
 13    187 Hall, Mike                       Glassboro HS        5-06.00 
 14     50 Battle Jr, Anthony               Clearview Re        5-04.00 
 15    559 Parker, Andre                    Woodbury  HS        5-04.00 
 16     66 Polistina, Joseph                Clearview Re        5-04.00 
 17    271 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS         5-04.00 
 18    306 Gantt, Quamire                   Paulsboro HS        5-04.00 
 19    264 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS         5-04.00 
 20    523 Mann, Alex                       Williamstown        5-02.00 
 21    525 McKenzie, Nesean                 Williamstown        5-00.00 
 22    308 Green, Barry                     Paulsboro HS             NH 
 23    317 Smith, Lamonte                   Paulsboro HS             NH 
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault (25)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  10-02  2012        Christina Kursewicz, Clearview               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     88 Preston, Ashley                  Delsea Reg.        12-07.50 
  2     81 Mamounis, Madison                Delsea Reg.        10-00.00 
  3    167 Appleby-Wineberg, Kate           Glassboro HS        9-06.00 
  4    328 Cioffi, Hannah                   Pitman HS           9-00.00 
  5      5 Halikman, Hannah                 Clayton HS          9-00.00 
  6     87 Parker, Carley                   Delsea Reg.         8-06.00 
  7    483 King, Destiny                    Williamstown        8-06.00 
  8    209 Bobst, Allison                   Kingsway HS         8-00.00 
  9    541 Smyth, Alexis                    Woodbury  HS        8-00.00 
 10    217 Garcia, Aniyah                   Kingsway HS         7-06.00 
 11    128 Witkowski, Samantha              Deptford HS         7-06.00 
 12    446 Lee, Katie                       West Deptfor        7-00.00 
 13    223 Kipers, Emily                    Kingsway HS         7-00.00 
 14    479 D'Auria, Autumn                  Williamstown        7-00.00 
 15    336 Kelly, Tina                      Pitman HS           7-00.00 
 16      1 Ashe, Cassidy                    Clayton HS          6-06.00 
 17    324 Bevilacqua, Angela               Pitman HS           6-06.00 
 18     46 Thomas, Aine                     Clearview Re        6-06.00 
 19     34 Byrne, Katherine                 Clearview Re        6-06.00 
 20    222 Kennedy, Erin                    Kingsway HS         6-00.00 
 21    240 Vance, Abigail                   Kingsway HS         6-00.00 
 22    394 Pancoast, Emily                  Washington T             NH 
 23    537 Hartwyk, Hailey                  Woodbury  HS             NH 
 24    398 Robinson, Julia                  Washington T             NH 
 25    397 Repousis, Izabela                Washington T             NH 
 
Event 22  Boys Pole Vault (24)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  14-06  2008        Dan Batdorf, West Deptford                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    110 Morales, Nico                    Delsea Reg.        14-04.00 
  2    135 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS        13-06.00 
  3     54 Blanchard, Robert                Clearview Re       13-00.00 
  4    112 Petriello, Nick                  Delsea Reg.        13-00.00 
  5    109 Morales, Marco                   Delsea Reg.        13-00.00 
  6    104 Jillard, Ryan                    Delsea Reg.        12-06.00 
  7    204 Toppi, Ryan                      Glassboro HS       12-06.00 
  8    265 Hollup, Ryan                     Kingsway HS        12-00.00 
  9    143 Wallace, Anthony                 Deptford HS        12-00.00 
 10    464 Redrow, Joe                      West Deptfor       12-00.00 
 11    511 DeRosa, Nick                     Williamstown       11-06.00 
 12     55 DeSimone, Joseph                 Clearview Re       11-00.00 
 13    462 Oxley, James                     West Deptfor       10-06.00 
 14    407 Cheng, Ethan                     Washington T       10-06.00 
 15    272 Matthias, Joshua                 Kingsway HS        10-06.00 
 16    274 Peiffer, Matthew                 Kingsway HS        10-00.00 
 17     27 Pessoa, Joshua                   Clayton HS         10-00.00 
 18    246 Boyle, Mike                      Kingsway HS        10-00.00 
 19    415 keehn, nick                      Washington T       10-00.00 
 20     19 Dickens, Brandon                 Clayton HS          9-00.00 
 21    471 Taylor, Lucas                    West Deptfor        9-00.00 
 22     28 Pretlow, Kevin                   Clayton HS          9-00.00 
 23    516 Hurst, Kamal                     Williamstown        8-00.00 
 24    181 Belliard, Joel                   Glassboro HS        7-06.00 
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump (36)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  18-08.75  1978        Robin Taylor, Deptford                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    125 Jones, Jasmin                    Deptford HS        18-01.00 
  2    502 Watson, Karissa                  Williamstown       17-07.00 
  3    228 Palmer, Najiyah                  Kingsway HS        16-09.00 
  4     48 White, Jordyn                    Clearview Re       16-03.25 
  5    169 Clarke, Sha'Lynn                 Glassboro HS       15-01.00 
  6    482 Jones, Keyona                    Williamstown       15-00.00 
  7      6 Hampton, Tiaija                  Clayton HS         14-11.00 
  8    289 Franks, Christina                Paulsboro HS       14-06.00 
  9    221 Hundley, Neena                   Kingsway HS        14-04.00 
 10    227 Oshodi, Jade                     Kingsway HS        14-04.00 
 11    540 Smith, Dar'Rique                 Woodbury  HS       14-02.25 
 12    290 Howell, Katirah                  Paulsboro HS       14-02.00 
 13    299 Williams, Valeska                Paulsboro HS       13-11.75 
 14     71 Brown, Daneesha                  Delsea Reg.        13-10.50 
 15     84 McGreuder, Jaelyn                Delsea Reg.        13-10.00 
 16    240 Vance, Abigail                   Kingsway HS        13-07.00 
 17    354 Stamen, Lauren                   Pitman HS          13-06.50 
 18    208 Baker, Katherine                 Kingsway HS        13-06.00 
 19    431 Blades, Gillian                  West Deptfor       13-02.00 
 20      7 Jones, Ideyana                   Clayton HS         12-11.00 
 21    176 Sorbello, Kim                    Glassboro HS       12-09.75 
 22    232 Roots, Tiffanie                  Kingsway HS        12-06.00 
 23    177 Wesley, Jade                     Glassboro HS       12-05.50 
 24    379 Carey, Grace                     Washington T       12-04.00 
 25    360 Wentzel, Brooke                  Pitman HS          12-02.75 
 26    353 Smith, Madison                   Pitman HS          12-02.50 
 27     89 Sellu, Katie                     Delsea Reg.        12-00.25 
 28    327 Canna, Avery                     Pitman HS          11-05.50 
 29    400 Stephens, Kim                    Washington T             ND 
 30    384 DeLuca, Gabriella                Washington T             ND 
 31    390 Keane, Maura                     Washington T             ND 
 32    535 Alonzo, Odalis                   Woodbury  HS             ND 
 33     35 Cejkovshy, Kayla                 Clearview Re             ND 
 34    346 Nolan, Olivia                    Pitman HS                ND 
 35    399 Sozio, Mackenzie                 Washington T             ND 
 36    340 Martin, Grace                    Pitman HS                ND 
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump (36)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  23-06.50  2010        Sean McPherson, Woodbury                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     96 Burnett, Khaliel                 Delsea Reg.        23-00.50 
  2    102 Grady, Keon                      Delsea Reg.        22-05.75 
  3    260 Gatling, Derek                   Kingsway HS        20-10.75 
  4    458 Lim, Kenneth                     West Deptfor       20-08.00 
  5     29 Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS         20-06.00 
  6     52 Bentancur, Troy                  Clearview Re       20-00.50 
  7    518 Jarvis, Skye                     Williamstown       20-00.25 
  8    202 Still, Dymeir                    Glassboro HS       19-10.25 
  9    256 Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS        19-09.00 
 10    314 Parham, Brendan                  Paulsboro HS       19-04.50 
 11     53 Black, Troy                      Clearview Re       19-04.25 
 12    130 Bettis, James                    Deptford HS        18-08.75 
 13    466 Sager, Will                      West Deptfor       18-06.75 
 14    452 Bookman, Tyshawn                 West Deptfor       18-05.00 
 15    164 Sommerkamp, CodeJames            Gateway Reg        18-04.00 
 16    425 Shreim, Naseem                   Washington T       18-04.00 
 17    422 Saunders, Yakov                  Washington T       18-03.00 
 18    450 Akins, Ronya                     West Deptfor       18-00.00 
 19    203 Thorton, Bryant                  Glassboro HS       18-00.00 
 20    513 Ezeiruaku, Cameron               Williamstown       18-00.00 
 21    264 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS        18-00.00 
 22    319 Tuten, Bhayshul                  Paulsboro HS       17-11.50 
 23    252 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS        17-11.00 
 24    277 Tanzola, Michael                 Kingsway HS        17-09.00 
 25    559 Parker, Andre                    Woodbury  HS       17-08.00 
 26    134 Hamilton, Hasan                  Deptford HS        17-06.25 
 27    316 Scott, Marcus                    Paulsboro HS       17-05.50 
 28    106 Kizee, Tymir                     Delsea Reg.        17-04.00 
 29    246 Boyle, Mike                      Kingsway HS        17-02.00 
 30    187 Hall, Mike                       Glassboro HS       17-00.00 
 31    524 McKeithan, Thomas                Williamstown       16-11.50 
 32    194 Mitchell, Anthony                Glassboro HS       16-09.75 
 33    144 Washington, Marcel               Deptford HS        13-10.00 
 34    166 Wilkinson, Evan                  Gateway Reg              ND 
 35    413 Flood, Kenneth                   Washington T             ND 
 36    301 Childress, Joseph                Paulsboro HS             ND 
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump (30)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  37-01.50  2012        Jewel Brown, Clayton                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    125 Jones, Jasmin                    Deptford HS        37-02.00 
  2    228 Palmer, Najiyah                  Kingsway HS        35-01.50 
  3    483 King, Destiny                    Williamstown       33-10.75 
  4    432 Bria, MacKenzie                  West Deptfor       32-01.25 
  5    436 Daly, Jasmine                    West Deptfor       31-06.00 
  6    346 Nolan, Olivia                    Pitman HS          31-00.50 
  7    209 Bobst, Allison                   Kingsway HS        30-07.00 
  8    221 Hundley, Neena                   Kingsway HS        30-04.00 
  9     48 White, Jordyn                    Clearview Re       30-02.00 
 10     40 Groch, Brianna                   Clearview Re       30-01.00 
 11    330 DeGeorge, Dove                   Pitman HS          30-00.50 
 12    177 Wesley, Jade                     Glassboro HS       30-00.00 
 13     34 Byrne, Katherine                 Clearview Re       29-09.00 
 14    492 Rolle, Jaylah                    Williamstown       29-05.00 
 15    540 Smith, Dar'Rique                 Woodbury  HS       29-03.00 
 16    289 Franks, Christina                Paulsboro HS       29-01.50 
 17     89 Sellu, Katie                     Delsea Reg.        29-00.00 
 18    431 Blades, Gillian                  West Deptfor       28-05.75 
 19     69 Barr, Jordan                     Delsea Reg.        28-02.25 
 20      2 Copeland, Vicki                  Clayton HS         28-00.00 
 21    491 Pierre, Elizabeth                Williamstown       27-11.00 
 22     33 Borodin, Kyra                    Clearview Re       26-06.75 
 23    239 Turner, Emma                     Kingsway HS        26-00.00 
 24    219 Hirst, Jayne                     Kingsway HS        25-04.00 
 25    236 Tharp, Allyson                   Kingsway HS        25-00.00 
 26     92 Walther, Caroline                Delsea Reg.              ND 
 27    360 Wentzel, Brooke                  Pitman HS                ND 
 28    446 Lee, Katie                       West Deptfor             ND 
 29    327 Canna, Avery                     Pitman HS                ND 
 30    353 Smith, Madison                   Pitman HS                ND 
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump (34)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  45-05.50  2010        Jared Roberts, Woodbury                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     96 Burnett, Khaliel                 Delsea Reg.        49-01.75 
  2    102 Grady, Keon                      Delsea Reg.        45-11.00 
  3    106 Kizee, Tymir                     Delsea Reg.        45-01.50 
  4    266 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS        44-04.00 
  5    256 Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS        41-07.00 
  6    555 Mc Gruder, Marcus                Woodbury  HS       41-05.00 
  7    518 Jarvis, Skye                     Williamstown       40-03.25 
  8    458 Lim, Kenneth                     West Deptfor       40-02.50 
  9     29 Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS         40-01.00 
 10    361 Abed, Jamil                      Pitman HS          39-06.00 
 11     54 Blanchard, Robert                Clearview Re       39-03.50 
 12    413 Flood, Kenneth                   Washington T       39-03.00 
 13     50 Battle Jr, Anthony               Clearview Re       38-11.50 
 14    252 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS        38-09.00 
 15    312 Miles, Jamel                     Paulsboro HS       38-00.75 
 16    179 Allen-Nesmith, Marckus           Glassboro HS       38-00.00 
 17    187 Hall, Mike                       Glassboro HS       38-00.00 
 18    463 Pierce, Tim                      West Deptfor       37-04.00 
 19    321 Wallace, Antywon                 Paulsboro HS       37-03.50 
 20    260 Gatling, Derek                   Kingsway HS        37-00.00 
 21    277 Tanzola, Michael                 Kingsway HS        36-08.00 
 22    279 Williams, Eric                   Kingsway HS        36-06.00 
 23    451 Barnes, Michael                  West Deptfor       36-05.75 
 24    513 Ezeiruaku, Cameron               Williamstown       36-05.00 
 25    422 Saunders, Yakov                  Washington T       35-11.00 
 26    524 McKeithan, Thomas                Williamstown       35-10.00 
 27    143 Wallace, Anthony                 Deptford HS        35-07.50 
 28    164 Sommerkamp, CodeJames            Gateway Reg        35-00.00 
 29    161 Miller, Tyler                    Gateway Reg        34-11.25 
 30    469 Smith, Josh                      West Deptfor       34-02.00 
 31    147 Wood-Roane, Kyle                 Deptford HS              ND 
 32    554 Maye, Cah'Juan                   Woodbury  HS             ND 
 33    301 Childress, Joseph                Paulsboro HS             ND 
 34    316 Scott, Marcus                    Paulsboro HS             ND 
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw (44)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  163-04  2004        Jocelyn White, Delsea                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    328 Cioffi, Hannah                   Pitman HS            115-06 
  2     91 Thompson, Brinae                 Delsea Reg.          113-09 
  3    292 Reed-Clark, Amaya                Paulsboro HS         106-04 
  4     10 Osbourne, Jackie                 Clayton HS           100-05 
  5    238 Tran, Chloe                      Kingsway HS           99-11 
  6    433 Chiomento, Jessi                 West Deptfor          96-00 
  7    233 Ruggieri, Christine              Kingsway HS           95-05 
  8     78 Jones, Danielle                  Delsea Reg.           91-09 
  9    226 Nocentino, Julia                 Kingsway HS           91-01 
 10    449 Tamous, Jasmine                  West Deptfor          90-04 
 11    156 Sholders, Abby                   Gateway Reg           88-06 
 12      8 Keeney, Madison                  Clayton HS            87-00 
 13    331 Drummey, Delaney                 Pitman HS             85-10 
 14    501 Verchio, Nicole                  Williamstown          84-09 
 15    478 Burrell, Jayda                   Williamstown          81-05 
 16    428 Accardi, Jacqueline              West Deptfor          81-04 
 17     14 White, Jasmine                   Clayton HS            81-00 
 18     47 Walters, Emily                   Clearview Re          79-08 
 19     11 Parks, Stephanie                 Clayton HS            78-00 
 20    288 Ellison, Chamique                Paulsboro HS          76-05 
 21    383 Deal, Isabelle                   Washington T          76-01 
 22    242 Walls, Amaya                     Kingsway HS           74-07 
 23    480 Farrell, Mariella                Williamstown          74-01 
 24    443 Jenne, Sarah                     West Deptfor          73-03 
 25    539 Schollenberger, Sarah            Woodbury  HS          72-04 
 26    234 Sherman, Tessa                   Kingsway HS           71-10 
 27    210 Bormann, Ivelisse                Kingsway HS           70-00 
 28    291 Plasket, Erinne                  Paulsboro HS          69-06 
 29     32 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle          Clearview Re          66-10 
 30    543 Spencer, Asia                    Woodbury  HS          65-02 
 31    538 Rone, Kayla                      Woodbury  HS          64-01 
 32    401 Wilson, Alexa                    Washington T          62-01 
 33    381 Commoroto, Mia                   Washington T          59-01 
 34     37 Doring, Rachel                   Clearview Re          59-01 
 35    174 Quintuna, Morelia                Glassboro HS          56-01 
 36    389 Irwin, Gabrielle                 Washington T          52-02 
 37    344 Morales, Kayla                   Pitman HS             49-05 
 38    395 Panikowski, Tori                 Washington T          49-00 
 39    298 Weiss, Cheyann                   Paulsboro HS             ND 
 40    359 Walz, Rachel                     Pitman HS                ND 
 41    294 Robinson, Octavia                Paulsboro HS             ND 
 42    348 Pepe, Carolyn                    Pitman HS                ND 
 43    358 Tozour, Julie                    Pitman HS                ND 
 44    544 Stewart, Kayla                   Woodbury  HS             ND 
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw (39)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  186-09  2012        Josh Awontunde, Delsea                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    145 Wenig, Damon                     Deptford HS          152-05 
  2    101 Goldsborough, Bill               Delsea Reg.          151-04 
  3    453 Collier, Jason                   West Deptfor         146-06 
  4    362 Awogbamila, Adetomiwa            Pitman HS            136-06 
  5    111 Nwosu, Jake                      Delsea Reg.          135-08 
  6    418 Matthews, Maurice                Washington T         134-11 
  7    463 Pierce, Tim                      West Deptfor         132-07 
  8    117 Sneathen, Will                   Delsea Reg.          130-00 
  9    410 DiDomenico, Bubby                Washington T         125-09 
 10    258 Estabillo, Kevin                 Kingsway HS          123-10 
 11    195 Nosa, Osazee                     Glassboro HS         116-02 
 12    304 Day, Dimetreus                   Paulsboro HS         115-03 
 13    254 Collins, Joseph                  Kingsway HS          113-00 
 14     60 Kosteski, Thomas                 Clearview Re         112-04 
 15    309 Hickox, Aaron                    Paulsboro HS         105-04 
 16    546 Bailey, Isaiah                   Woodbury  HS         104-04 
 17    404 Bunton, Dorian                   Washington T         100-03 
 18    512 Eaton, Jake                      Williamstown         100-00 
 19     62 Matalucci, Nick                  Clearview Re          96-09 
 20     58 Iqbal, Sami                      Clearview Re          96-03 
 21    520 Korlewala, Nyan                  Williamstown          96-00 
 22    369 Foard, Humphrey                  Pitman HS             95-04 
 23     67 Romano, Aidan                    Clearview Re          94-00 
 24    199 Roland, DeShawn                  Glassboro HS          90-04 
 25    522 Manion, Dan                      Williamstown          87-11 
 26    556 Moore, William                   Woodbury  HS          86-02 
 27    318 Tino, Savaiinaea                 Paulsboro HS          85-06 
 28    320 Ventura, Johan                   Paulsboro HS          83-04 
 29    534 Zutell, Russell                  Williamstown          82-11 
 30    248 Brown, Larence                   Kingsway HS           81-05 
 31    259 Feret, Shayden                   Kingsway HS           78-11 
 32    267 Laborde, Carter                  Kingsway HS           72-01 
 33    277 Tanzola, Michael                 Kingsway HS           70-05 
 34    191 Ledford, Alex                    Glassboro HS          68-07 
 35    193 Maccarone, Nick                  Glassboro HS          59-10 
 36     25 Johnson, Jayson                  Clayton HS               ND 
 37     21 Garrison, Nate                   Clayton HS               ND 
 38    303 Curtis, Sean                     Paulsboro HS             ND 
 39    310 Hickox, Archie                   Paulsboro HS             ND 
 
Event 29  Girls Javelin Throw (42)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  129-02  2007        Caitlyn Lupo, Pitman                        
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    333 Galvin, Emily                    Pitman HS            110-05 
  2    383 Deal, Isabelle                   Washington T         107-09 
  3     93 Wengert, Mackenzie               Delsea Reg.          102-06 
  4    226 Nocentino, Julia                 Kingsway HS          102-02 
  5     83 McErlain, Cassidy                Delsea Reg.           99-00 
  6    435 Corsetti, Deanna                 West Deptfor          98-10 
  7    244 Williams, Avyana                 Kingsway HS           98-03 
  8    233 Ruggieri, Christine              Kingsway HS           95-05 
  9    484 Lewis, Pajie                     Williamstown          93-01 
 10     47 Walters, Emily                   Clearview Re          92-09 
 11    433 Chiomento, Jessi                 West Deptfor          90-11 
 12     10 Osbourne, Jackie                 Clayton HS            90-03 
 13    500 Veach, Christina                 Williamstown          89-00 
 14    238 Tran, Chloe                      Kingsway HS           87-10 
 15    292 Reed-Clark, Amaya                Paulsboro HS          82-00 
 16    487 Macklin, Brianna                 Williamstown          81-01 
 17      8 Keeney, Madison                  Clayton HS            80-01 
 18    291 Plasket, Erinne                  Paulsboro HS          78-04 
 19    539 Schollenberger, Sarah            Woodbury  HS          77-01 
 20    443 Jenne, Sarah                     West Deptfor          76-07 
 21    538 Rone, Kayla                      Woodbury  HS          76-02 
 22    331 Drummey, Delaney                 Pitman HS             76-00 
 23    448 Sileo, Domenique                 West Deptfor          70-03 
 24    170 Clay, Arielle                    Glassboro HS          70-02 
 25    213 Cook, Allison                    Kingsway HS           70-00 
 26      2 Copeland, Vicki                  Clayton HS            67-01 
 27    241 Vit, Grace                       Kingsway HS           65-07 
 28    429 Akins, Ronasia                   West Deptfor          64-06 
 29    359 Walz, Rachel                     Pitman HS             63-08 
 30     40 Groch, Brianna                   Clearview Re          60-11 
 31    298 Weiss, Cheyann                   Paulsboro HS          57-07 
 32    288 Ellison, Chamique                Paulsboro HS          55-11 
 33     44 Snyder, Erin                     Clearview Re          55-00 
 34     43 Roman, Jayla                     Clearview Re          50-00 
 35    330 DeGeorge, Dove                   Pitman HS                ND 
 36    294 Robinson, Octavia                Paulsboro HS             ND 
 37    386 Green, Olivia                    Washington T             ND 
 38    332 Dzinski, Sophia                  Pitman HS                ND 
 39    398 Robinson, Julia                  Washington T             ND 
 40    542 Solomon, Clarissa                Woodbury  HS             ND 
 41    544 Stewart, Kayla                   Woodbury  HS             ND 
 42    324 Bevilacqua, Angela               Pitman HS                ND 
 
Event 30  Boys Javelin Throw (36)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  183-06  2005        Kevin Mosley, Glassboro                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     95 Borguet, Aidan                   Delsea Reg.          158-07 
  2    521 Kwiecien, Josh                   Williamstown         158-00 
  3    510 Denbo, Ben                       Williamstown         156-06 
  4    253 Collier, Ethan                   Kingsway HS          139-05 
  5    160 Lombardo, Blaine                 Gateway Reg          138-11 
  6    546 Bailey, Isaiah                   Woodbury  HS         135-05 
  7    309 Hickox, Aaron                    Paulsboro HS         132-11 
  8     66 Polistina, Joseph                Clearview Re         131-09 
  9    247 Brown, Justin                    Kingsway HS          131-03 
 10    200 Shields, Gavin                   Glassboro HS         130-10 
 11    135 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS          130-06 
 12    186 Golden, Isom                     Glassboro HS         130-00 
 13    273 Pannullo, Anthony                Kingsway HS          128-03 
 14    277 Tanzola, Michael                 Kingsway HS          124-07 
 15    423 Scavetta, Nico                   Washington T         123-09 
 16    421 Rehill, Nicholas                 Washington T         123-00 
 17     98 Fentress, Kishawn                Delsea Reg.          121-11 
 18    146 Witkowski, Jason                 Deptford HS          120-01 
 19    457 Kenney, Jeff                     West Deptfor         119-11 
 20     61 Maciocha, Anthony                Clearview Re         115-01 
 21    556 Moore, William                   Woodbury  HS         113-09 
 22    366 Coles, Zane                      Pitman HS            113-06 
 23     15 Auch, Dominck                    Clayton HS           110-08 
 24     21 Garrison, Nate                   Clayton HS           110-00 
 25    117 Sneathen, Will                   Delsea Reg.          108-03 
 26    531 Warner, Mason                    Williamstown         101-05 
 27    201 Shull, Brendan                   Glassboro HS         101-03 
 28    197 Peralta, Omar                    Glassboro HS         100-00 
 29    204 Toppi, Ryan                      Glassboro HS         100-00 
 30    267 Laborde, Carter                  Kingsway HS           98-04 
 31    259 Feret, Shayden                   Kingsway HS           94-01 
 32    320 Ventura, Johan                   Paulsboro HS             ND 
 33    315 Pierce, Laquiadin                Paulsboro HS             ND 
 34    303 Curtis, Sean                     Paulsboro HS             ND 
 35    310 Hickox, Archie                   Paulsboro HS             ND 
 36    318 Tino, Savaiinaea                 Paulsboro HS             ND 
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put (41)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  46-03.50  2011        Janiece Rose, Delsea                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    292 Reed-Clark, Amaya                Paulsboro HS       37-06.00 
  2     91 Thompson, Brinae                 Delsea Reg.        36-03.50 
  3    489 Okoye, Nneka                     Williamstown       33-05.25 
  4    233 Ruggieri, Christine              Kingsway HS        32-09.50 
  5    383 Deal, Isabelle                   Washington T       32-06.25 
  6    428 Accardi, Jacqueline              West Deptfor       32-04.50 
  7    333 Galvin, Emily                    Pitman HS          31-06.50 
  8     78 Jones, Danielle                  Delsea Reg.        31-02.00 
  9    238 Tran, Chloe                      Kingsway HS        30-03.50 
 10     72 Chester, Iyana                   Delsea Reg.        30-03.25 
 11    328 Cioffi, Hannah                   Pitman HS          29-07.25 
 12    288 Ellison, Chamique                Paulsboro HS       29-06.00 
 13    389 Irwin, Gabrielle                 Washington T       28-09.75 
 14     10 Osbourne, Jackie                 Clayton HS         28-04.50 
 15      8 Keeney, Madison                  Clayton HS         28-02.00 
 16    488 Miskofsky, Madison               Williamstown       28-00.00 
 17    543 Spencer, Asia                    Woodbury  HS       27-10.25 
 18    381 Commoroto, Mia                   Washington T       27-05.00 
 19    538 Rone, Kayla                      Woodbury  HS       27-05.00 
 20    448 Sileo, Domenique                 West Deptfor       27-00.75 
 21    241 Vit, Grace                       Kingsway HS        27-00.00 
 22    226 Nocentino, Julia                 Kingsway HS        27-00.00 
 23    435 Corsetti, Deanna                 West Deptfor       26-10.25 
 24     38 Francis, Zekira                  Clearview Re       26-03.75 
 25    213 Cook, Allison                    Kingsway HS        26-00.00 
 26     11 Parks, Stephanie                 Clayton HS         25-06.00 
 27    244 Williams, Avyana                 Kingsway HS        25-00.00 
 28    433 Chiomento, Jessi                 West Deptfor       23-00.50 
 29     32 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle          Clearview Re       22-08.75 
 30     47 Walters, Emily                   Clearview Re       22-02.00 
 31    348 Pepe, Carolyn                    Pitman HS          20-06.25 
 32    329 Dean, Kassidy                    Pitman HS          19-07.50 
 33    298 Weiss, Cheyann                   Paulsboro HS       19-07.00 
 34    359 Walz, Rachel                     Pitman HS                ND 
 35    500 Veach, Christina                 Williamstown             ND 
 36     36 Cejkovsky, Emily                 Clearview Re             ND 
 37    291 Plasket, Erinne                  Paulsboro HS             ND 
 38    486 Lowry, Ciara                     Williamstown             ND 
 39    294 Robinson, Octavia                Paulsboro HS             ND 
 40    544 Stewart, Kayla                   Woodbury  HS             ND 
 41    175 Roberts, LaDaysha                Glassboro HS             ND 
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put (36)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  63-02  1998        Jon Kalnas, Paulsboro                        
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    101 Goldsborough, Bill               Delsea Reg.        56-05.50 
  2    117 Sneathen, Will                   Delsea Reg.        51-01.00 
  3    100 Gilliano, Kevin                  Delsea Reg.        49-05.00 
  4    362 Awogbamila, Adetomiwa            Pitman HS          49-04.50 
  5    460 Metz, Bobby                      West Deptfor       47-02.00 
  6    418 Matthews, Maurice                Washington T       46-10.00 
  7    145 Wenig, Damon                     Deptford HS        45-00.00 
  8    410 DiDomenico, Bubby                Washington T       43-10.00 
  9    522 Manion, Dan                      Williamstown       42-09.50 
 10    310 Hickox, Archie                   Paulsboro HS       42-00.75 
 11    453 Collier, Jason                   West Deptfor       42-00.50 
 12    463 Pierce, Tim                      West Deptfor       41-01.50 
 13     58 Iqbal, Sami                      Clearview Re       39-04.25 
 14    254 Collins, Joseph                  Kingsway HS        39-01.25 
 15    510 Denbo, Ben                       Williamstown       38-10.00 
 16     24 Hill, Jesiah                     Clayton HS         38-02.00 
 17    195 Nosa, Osazee                     Glassboro HS       37-11.00 
 18     21 Garrison, Nate                   Clayton HS         37-00.00 
 19     67 Romano, Aidan                    Clearview Re       36-07.75 
 20    258 Estabillo, Kevin                 Kingsway HS        36-02.50 
 21    184 Figueroa, Christian              Glassboro HS       35-07.25 
 22    529 Shittu, Raasaq                   Williamstown       34-01.50 
 23    273 Pannullo, Anthony                Kingsway HS        32-00.00 
 24    267 Laborde, Carter                  Kingsway HS        31-07.75 
 25    318 Tino, Savaiinaea                 Paulsboro HS       31-07.00 
 26    259 Feret, Shayden                   Kingsway HS        31-03.00 
 27    257 Daniels, Mark                    Kingsway HS        30-11.00 
 28    185 Fleming, Elijah                  Glassboro HS       30-05.25 
 29    198 Robinson, Tyrrell                Glassboro HS       30-00.00 
 30    550 Galloway, Nasir                  Woodbury  HS             ND 
 31    199 Roland, DeShawn                  Glassboro HS             ND 
 32    546 Bailey, Isaiah                   Woodbury  HS             ND 
 33    315 Pierce, Laquiadin                Paulsboro HS             ND 
 34    301 Childress, Joseph                Paulsboro HS             ND 
 35    303 Curtis, Sean                     Paulsboro HS             ND 
 36    300 Blue-Eli, Douglas                Paulsboro HS             ND