5/10– Cumberland County Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2018 07:15 AM
                  Cumberland County Championships - 5/10/2018                  
                                 Bridgeton HS                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    137 Martinez, Benny                  Millville HS          58.09 
  2    182 Harold, Otis                     Vineland HS           58.50 
  3    185 Kent, Wynah                      Vineland HS           59.50 
  4     92 Trbak, Langston                  Cumberland R          59.70 
  5    188 Miller, Robert                   Vineland HS           59.90 
  6     21 Allen Willams, Tyler             Bridgeton HS        1:01.17 
  7    130 Edzii, Ebenezer                  Millville HS        1:03.88 
  8     90 Stephens, Andwele                Cumberland R        1:04.00 
  9     85 Nestler, Luke                    Cumberland R        1:05.00 
 10     38 Mosley, Kelly                    Bridgeton HS        1:06.03 
 11    141 Rivera, Giovanny                 Millville HS        1:08.10 
 12     37 Mosley, Domitrius                Bridgeton HS        1:12.00 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    153 Broome, Malea                    Vineland HS         1:06.12 
  2      1 Chandler, Chyna                  Bridgeton HS        1:10.00 
  3    119 Patterson, Brionah               Millville HS        1:10.20 
  4     98 Bowman, Ciera                    Millville HS        1:11.43 
  5     55 Muniz, Chloe                     Cumberland R        1:14.00 
  6      6 Gravely, Tyra                    Bridgeton HS        1:14.00 
  7     53 Lorito, Gianna                   Cumberland R        1:17.00 
  8    115 Newman, Camri                    Millville HS        1:19.10 
  9    167 Stanker, Emily                   Vineland HS         1:20.00 
 10    158 Fifth, Sara                      Vineland HS         1:23.73 
 11      8 Hudgon, A'Shonti                 Bridgeton HS        1:24.00 
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     24 Burton, Taz'Mire                 Bridgeton HS          10.60 
  2     73 Hatcher, McKenzie                Cumberland R          10.80 
  3     43 Williams, Revell                 Bridgeton HS          10.83 
  4     35 Love, Shamar                     Bridgeton HS          11.00 
  5    194 Santana, Julian                  Vineland HS           11.00 
  6     67 Bryant, Houston                  Cumberland R          11.10 
  7    147 Williams, Bruce                  Millville HS          11.20 
  8     88 Russell, Tyrell                  Cumberland R          11.20 
  9    173 Brooks, Jamal                    Vineland HS           11.20 
 10    126 Bowser, Darrius                  Millville HS          11.30 
 11    148 Yancey, Kyle                     Millville HS          11.30 
 12     66 Atkins, LaMont                   Cumberland R          11.30 
 13    195 Spencer, Jakobe                  Vineland HS           11.40 
 14     82 Knight, Rohan                    Cumberland R          12.57 
 15     68 Cooper, Marshon                  Cumberland R             NT 
 16    174 Broome, Nahzir                   Vineland HS              NT 
 17     36 Mack, Javon                      Bridgeton HS             NT 
 18     27 Crawford, Kay-onta               Bridgeton HS             NT 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    111 Holmes, Hailey                   Millville HS          12.62 
  2    121 Townsend, Serena                 Millville HS          12.70 
  3     99 Bowman, Zaniah                   Millville HS          12.70 
  4      2 Clue, Kayana                     Bridgeton HS          12.80 
  5     49 Higbee, Tori                     Cumberland R          12.90 
  6     59 Rozier, JaBria                   Cumberland R          13.00 
  7     12 Mosley, Mikiya                   Bridgeton HS          13.00 
  8    154 Burroughs, Aaniya                Vineland HS           13.00 
  9    110 Holland, Asia                    Millville HS          13.00 
 10    161 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice        Vineland HS           13.27 
 11    107 Fortune, Lenizha                 Millville HS          13.30 
 12    168 Stratton, Koreah                 Vineland HS           13.50 
 13      9 Jones, Jamari                    Bridgeton HS          13.60 
 14     17 Thompson, Destiny                Bridgeton HS          13.80 
 15     46 Givens, Reonna                   Cumberland R          14.10 
 16     62 Tapper, Ahnia                    Cumberland R          14.10 
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     93 Vera, Miguel                     Cumberland R        4:36.20 
  2    142 Schwegel, Nick                   Millville HS        4:42.20 
  3    190 Pitt, Jordan                     Vineland HS         4:44.43 
  4    145 Vandemark, Tyler                 Millville HS        4:52.20 
  5     72 Grooms, Damien                   Cumberland R        4:54.75 
  6     94 Wang, Galileo                    Cumberland R        4:57.10 
  7    177 Cruz, Edgar                      Vineland HS         4:59.00 
  8     25 Casa Ruiz, Yonathan              Bridgeton HS        5:02.00 
  9    124 Asselta, Zachary                 Millville HS        5:02.60 
 10     75 Herrera, Jared                   Cumberland R        5:05.00 
 11     31 Grant, Brian                     Bridgeton HS        5:25.00 
 12    179 Gonzalez, Xavier                 Vineland HS         5:38.10 
 13     33 Hudgon, Allah                    Bridgeton HS        5:40.00 
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    114 Miller, Raelynne                 Millville HS        5:24.66 
  2     52 Loew, Sara                       Cumberland R        5:44.00 
  3    112 Lupton, Amber                    Millville HS        6:06.31 
  4    171 Zarate, Kimberly                 Vineland HS         6:09.72 
  5    100 Caromano, Sydney                 Millville HS        6:12.93 
  6    157 Elahi, Zara                      Vineland HS         6:23.90 
  7     44 Ascencio, Esmeralda              Cumberland R        6:41.00 
  8     56 Novack, Caitlyn                  Cumberland R        6:47.00 
  9     58 Perez Lopez, Cindy               Cumberland R        6:55.00 
 10     11 Montiel-Hernandez, Noemi         Bridgeton HS        7:40.00 
 11      7 Hinestroza, Natasha              Bridgeton HS        7:45.00 
 12     13 Nogal, Aline                     Bridgeton HS        7:55.00 
 13    108 Hadley, Sakaia                   Millville HS             NT 
 
Event 7  Boys 400 Meter Dash (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    133 Fenton, Daniel                   Millville HS          49.24 
  2     24 Burton, Taz'Mire                 Bridgeton HS          50.00 
  3     42 Williams, Basil                  Bridgeton HS          50.82 
  4     88 Russell, Tyrell                  Cumberland R          52.60 
  5     67 Bryant, Houston                  Cumberland R          52.90 
  6     66 Atkins, LaMont                   Cumberland R          53.00 
  7    123 Acosta, Jose                     Millville HS          53.20 
  8    185 Kent, Wynah                      Vineland HS           53.50 
  9    196 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre           Vineland HS           53.80 
 10     40 Sharpe, Calise                   Bridgeton HS          54.00 
 11    188 Miller, Robert                   Vineland HS           54.00 
 12    140 Rieger, Avery                    Millville HS          54.80 
 13     91 Timberman, Ethan                 Cumberland R          55.00 
 14    180 Green, Michael                   Vineland HS           55.60 
 15     22 Armstead, Ladarian               Bridgeton HS             NT 
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Dash (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    121 Townsend, Serena                 Millville HS          59.50 
  2      2 Clue, Kayana                     Bridgeton HS        1:01.45 
  3    107 Fortune, Lenizha                 Millville HS        1:02.50 
  4    151 Badillo, Sonialys                Vineland HS         1:02.68 
  5     61 Sherman, Abigail                 Cumberland R        1:05.00 
  6    110 Holland, Asia                    Millville HS        1:05.10 
  7     63 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee        Cumberland R        1:05.27 
  8      9 Jones, Jamari                    Bridgeton HS        1:07.35 
  9     45 Crawford, Lacy                   Cumberland R        1:07.80 
 10     17 Thompson, Destiny                Bridgeton HS        1:09.00 
 11    155 Colvin, Iyanna                   Vineland HS         1:10.60 
 12      5 Fuqua, Kiara                     Bridgeton HS        1:12.50 
 
Event 9  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    187 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS           14.90 
  2     69 Cross, Dondre                    Cumberland R          15.20 
  3    186 Kinsey, Quajon                   Vineland HS           15.20 
  4     68 Cooper, Marshon                  Cumberland R          15.40 
  5    134 Gray, Cartier                    Millville HS          15.70 
  6    191 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS           15.90 
  7    130 Edzii, Ebenezer                  Millville HS          16.10 
  8    137 Martinez, Benny                  Millville HS          16.20 
  9     92 Trbak, Langston                  Cumberland R          16.20 
 10     90 Stephens, Andwele                Cumberland R          16.40 
 11     39 Rogers, Derrick                  Bridgeton HS          17.00 
 12     21 Allen Willams, Tyler             Bridgeton HS          17.00 
 13    176 Cardona, Justin                  Vineland HS           17.45 
 14     37 Mosley, Domitrius                Bridgeton HS          18.70 
 15    174 Broome, Nahzir                   Vineland HS              NT 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    153 Broome, Malea                    Vineland HS           15.80 
  2    154 Burroughs, Aaniya                Vineland HS           16.17 
  3    119 Patterson, Brionah               Millville HS          16.50 
  4    101 Celestin, Andree                 Millville HS          16.80 
  5     98 Bowman, Ciera                    Millville HS          16.90 
  6    104 Dunns, Kenny'a                   Millville HS          17.50 
  7    158 Fifth, Sara                      Vineland HS           18.10 
  8     65 Williams, Jade                   Cumberland R          19.00 
  9      1 Chandler, Chyna                  Bridgeton HS          19.40 
 10      6 Gravely, Tyra                    Bridgeton HS          19.60 
 11      8 Hudgon, A'Shonti                 Bridgeton HS          20.00 
 12     47 Hall, Briana                     Cumberland R          20.78 
 13    167 Stanker, Emily                   Vineland HS              NT 
 
Event 11  Boys 800 Meter Run (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     93 Vera, Miguel                     Cumberland R        2:03.10 
  2    144 Vanaman, Eric                    Millville HS        2:03.80 
  3    189 Ochoa, Isaac                     Vineland HS         2:05.10 
  4    190 Pitt, Jordan                     Vineland HS         2:06.00 
  5     72 Grooms, Damien                   Cumberland R        2:07.27 
  6    182 Harold, Otis                     Vineland HS         2:08.40 
  7     26 Cisneros, Gabriel                Bridgeton HS        2:11.00 
  8    129 DeShields, Brandon               Millville HS        2:11.30 
  9     81 Kent, Jermaine                   Cumberland R        2:12.00 
 10    125 Bird, Christian                  Millville HS        2:13.70 
 11     29 Cruz, Zuriel                     Bridgeton HS        2:23.00 
 12     23 Brown, Brandin                   Bridgeton HS        2:30.00 
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    114 Miller, Raelynne                 Millville HS        2:16.16 
  2     52 Loew, Sara                       Cumberland R        2:29.00 
  3    106 Fomich, Rebecca                  Millville HS        2:34.00 
  4     61 Sherman, Abigail                 Cumberland R        2:38.00 
  5     53 Lorito, Gianna                   Cumberland R        2:41.00 
  6    163 Lopez, Tamira                    Vineland HS         2:41.00 
  7    160 Hatcher, Brazil                  Vineland HS         2:43.14 
  8    120 Rivera, Caitlyn                  Millville HS        2:48.88 
  9     50 Hudson, Candace                  Cumberland R        2:55.00 
 10    122 White, Shianne                   Millville HS        2:56.00 
 11     16 Simpkins, Savannah               Bridgeton HS        3:12.00 
 12     13 Nogal, Aline                     Bridgeton HS        3:40.00 
 13     18 Vazquez, Esmeralda               Bridgeton HS        3:46.00 
 
Event 13  Boys 200 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     43 Williams, Revell                 Bridgeton HS          21.74 
  2     24 Burton, Taz'Mire                 Bridgeton HS          22.10 
  3     67 Bryant, Houston                  Cumberland R          22.20 
  4    133 Fenton, Daniel                   Millville HS          22.40 
  5    194 Santana, Julian                  Vineland HS           22.60 
  6     42 Williams, Basil                  Bridgeton HS          22.62 
  7     66 Atkins, LaMont                   Cumberland R          22.70 
  8     73 Hatcher, McKenzie                Cumberland R          22.80 
  9     88 Russell, Tyrell                  Cumberland R          22.90 
 10    147 Williams, Bruce                  Millville HS          23.00 
 11    184 Huerta, Sebastian                Vineland HS           23.40 
 12    181 Hadnot, Emerson                  Vineland HS           23.50 
 13    148 Yancey, Kyle                     Millville HS          23.60 
 14    173 Brooks, Jamal                    Vineland HS              NT 
 15     36 Mack, Javon                      Bridgeton HS             NT 
 16     35 Love, Shamar                     Bridgeton HS             NT 
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Dash (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    111 Holmes, Hailey                   Millville HS          26.09 
  2     49 Higbee, Tori                     Cumberland R          26.30 
  3    121 Townsend, Serena                 Millville HS          26.50 
  4    168 Stratton, Koreah                 Vineland HS           26.60 
  5    119 Patterson, Brionah               Millville HS          26.70 
  6     99 Bowman, Zaniah                   Millville HS          26.80 
  7      2 Clue, Kayana                     Bridgeton HS          27.07 
  8     63 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee        Cumberland R          27.30 
  9    155 Colvin, Iyanna                   Vineland HS           27.50 
 10    161 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice        Vineland HS           27.63 
 11    151 Badillo, Sonialys                Vineland HS           27.90 
 12     12 Mosley, Mikiya                   Bridgeton HS          28.18 
 13    154 Burroughs, Aaniya                Vineland HS           28.26 
 14      6 Gravely, Tyra                    Bridgeton HS          28.30 
 15     65 Williams, Jade                   Cumberland R          28.71 
 16      9 Jones, Jamari                    Bridgeton HS          29.18 
 17     46 Givens, Reonna                   Cumberland R          29.30 
 18      1 Chandler, Chyna                  Bridgeton HS             NT 
 
Event 15  Boys 3200 Meter Run (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     93 Vera, Miguel                     Cumberland R       10:00.89 
  2    190 Pitt, Jordan                     Vineland HS        10:10.01 
  3    142 Schwegel, Nick                   Millville HS       10:47.60 
  4    145 Vandemark, Tyler                 Millville HS       10:49.17 
  5    177 Cruz, Edgar                      Vineland HS        10:53.00 
  6     75 Herrera, Jared                   Cumberland R       11:01.10 
  7    124 Asselta, Zachary                 Millville HS       11:07.50 
  8     25 Casa Ruiz, Yonathan              Bridgeton HS       11:10.00 
  9     77 Jackson, Jaiden                  Cumberland R       11:18.20 
 10     94 Wang, Galileo                    Cumberland R       11:22.20 
 11    179 Gonzalez, Xavier                 Vineland HS        11:30.00 
 12     72 Grooms, Damien                   Cumberland R       12:00.00 
 13     28 Cruz, Daniel                     Bridgeton HS       12:10.00 
 
Event 16  Girls 3200 Meter Run (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    114 Miller, Raelynne                 Millville HS       11:50.34 
  2     52 Loew, Sara                       Cumberland R       12:44.00 
  3    100 Caromano, Sydney                 Millville HS       13:03.80 
  4    171 Zarate, Kimberly                 Vineland HS        13:40.94 
  5    112 Lupton, Amber                    Millville HS       14:00.00 
  6    157 Elahi, Zara                      Vineland HS        17:13.10 
  7     14 Perez- Carrero, Sarymar          Bridgeton HS       17:40.00 
  8     11 Montiel-Hernandez, Noemi         Bridgeton HS       18:13.00 
  9    108 Hadley, Sakaia                   Millville HS             NT 
 10     56 Novack, Caitlyn                  Cumberland R             NT 
 11     58 Perez Lopez, Cindy               Cumberland R             NT 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Vineland HS  'A'                                     3:29.63 
     1) #194 Santana, Julian            2) #181 Hadnot, Emerson           
     3) #185 Kent, Wynah                4) #188 Miller, Robert            
     5) #182 Harold, Otis               6) #196 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre    
     7) #189 Ochoa, Isaac               8)                                
  2  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                    3:32.40 
     1) #42 Williams, Basil             2) #21 Allen Willams, Tyler       
     3) #35 Love, Shamar                4) #24 Burton, Taz'Mire           
     5) #40 Sharpe, Calise              6)                                
  3  Millville HS  'A'                                    3:32.90 
     1) #140 Rieger, Avery              2) #147 Williams, Bruce           
     3) #137 Martinez, Benny            4) #123 Acosta, Jose              
     5) #148 Yancey, Kyle               6) #133 Fenton, Daniel            
  4  Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                              3:41.90 
     1) #92 Trbak, Langston             2) #66 Atkins, LaMont             
     3) #72 Grooms, Damien              4) #93 Vera, Miguel               
     5) #88 Russell, Tyrell             6) #67 Bryant, Houston            
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Millville HS  'A'                                    4:00.86 
     1) #114 Miller, Raelynne           2) #121 Townsend, Serena          
     3) #99 Bowman, Zaniah              4) #119 Patterson, Brionah        
     5) #106 Fomich, Rebecca            6) #107 Fortune, Lenizha          
  2  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                    4:16.00 
     1) #2 Clue, Kayana                 2) #6 Gravely, Tyra               
     3) #1 Chandler, Chyna              4) #9 Jones, Jamari               
     5) #17 Thompson, Destiny           6) #5 Fuqua, Kiara                
  3  Vineland HS  'A'                                     4:17.61 
     1) #154 Burroughs, Aaniya          2) #168 Stratton, Koreah          
     3) #153 Broome, Malea              4) #151 Badillo, Sonialys         
     5) #161 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice  6) #160 Hatcher, Brazil           
     7) #163 Lopez, Tamira              8) #155 Colvin, Iyanna            
  4  Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                              4:28.52 
     1) #63 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee   2) #53 Lorito, Gianna             
     3) #61 Sherman, Abigail            4) #45 Crawford, Lacy             
     5) #55 Muniz, Chloe                6) #52 Loew, Sara                 
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    170 Velez, Natalyn                   Vineland HS         5-05.00 
  2    104 Dunns, Kenny'a                   Millville HS        5-00.00 
  3     59 Rozier, JaBria                   Cumberland R        5-00.00 
  4    164 Mattie, Mckinleigh               Vineland HS         4-08.00 
  5    149 Adenugba, Simileoluwa            Vineland HS         4-08.00 
  6    103 DeBarry, Armanee                 Millville HS        4-08.00 
  7    101 Celestin, Andree                 Millville HS        4-08.00 
  8     55 Muniz, Chloe                     Cumberland R        4-06.00 
  9     46 Givens, Reonna                   Cumberland R             NH 
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     27 Crawford, Kay-onta               Bridgeton HS        6-02.00 
  2    187 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS         6-00.00 
  3    183 Hubbard, Nigel                   Vineland HS         6-00.00 
  4    191 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS         6-00.00 
  5    134 Gray, Cartier                    Millville HS        5-10.00 
  6    138 Mayo, Jalen                      Millville HS        5-08.00 
  7    174 Broome, Nahzir                   Vineland HS         5-08.00 
  8    143 Smith, Kyseme                    Millville HS        5-06.00 
  9     69 Cross, Dondre                    Cumberland R        5-06.00 
 10     90 Stephens, Andwele                Cumberland R        5-06.00 
 11     92 Trbak, Langston                  Cumberland R        5-04.00 
 12     84 Muschette, Jamere                Cumberland R        5-02.00 
 13     37 Mosley, Domitrius                Bridgeton HS        5-00.00 
 14     36 Mack, Javon                      Bridgeton HS             NH 
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    165 McLaughlin, Grace                Vineland HS         9-07.00 
  2     97 Andrews, Malayshia               Millville HS        9-00.00 
  3    106 Fomich, Rebecca                  Millville HS        8-00.00 
  4     52 Loew, Sara                       Cumberland R        8-00.00 
  5    113 McHugh, Julie                    Millville HS        6-06.00 
  6    150 Alkheel, Reem                    Vineland HS         6-00.00 
  7    156 Doyle, Cianni                    Vineland HS         6-00.00 
 
Event 22  Boys Pole Vault (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    191 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS        13-00.00 
  2    173 Brooks, Jamal                    Vineland HS        12-00.00 
  3     71 Grant, Christopher               Cumberland R       11-00.00 
  4     74 Hernandez, Darinel               Cumberland R       11-00.00 
  5     83 Luciano, Dominic                 Cumberland R       10-00.00 
  6    137 Martinez, Benny                  Millville HS       10-00.00 
  7    146 Vazquez, Carlos                  Millville HS        9-06.00 
  8    131 Ellis, Jamal                     Millville HS        9-00.00 
  9     70 Dooley, Rickie                   Cumberland R        7-00.00 
 10     30 Garcia, Aaron                    Bridgeton HS             NH 
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    154 Burroughs, Aaniya                Vineland HS        16-06.75 
  2    111 Holmes, Hailey                   Millville HS       16-06.75 
  3    121 Townsend, Serena                 Millville HS       16-06.25 
  4    149 Adenugba, Simileoluwa            Vineland HS        16-06.00 
  5     12 Mosley, Mikiya                   Bridgeton HS       16-00.50 
  6    164 Mattie, Mckinleigh               Vineland HS        15-04.25 
  7    110 Holland, Asia                    Millville HS       15-02.00 
  8     59 Rozier, JaBria                   Cumberland R       15-01.50 
  9    103 DeBarry, Armanee                 Millville HS       14-10.00 
 10     49 Higbee, Tori                     Cumberland R       14-10.00 
 11      5 Fuqua, Kiara                     Bridgeton HS       14-01.50 
 12    162 Leyva, Francine                  Vineland HS        12-06.75 
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     27 Crawford, Kay-onta               Bridgeton HS       22-02.00 
  2    187 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS        21-06.50 
  3    194 Santana, Julian                  Vineland HS        21-06.00 
  4     42 Williams, Basil                  Bridgeton HS       21-04.25 
  5    186 Kinsey, Quajon                   Vineland HS        21-02.00 
  6    138 Mayo, Jalen                      Millville HS       20-10.50 
  7    174 Broome, Nahzir                   Vineland HS        20-05.00 
  8     73 Hatcher, McKenzie                Cumberland R       20-00.00 
  9    183 Hubbard, Nigel                   Vineland HS        19-01.75 
 10     88 Russell, Tyrell                  Cumberland R       18-08.50 
 11    134 Gray, Cartier                    Millville HS       18-07.75 
 12     84 Muschette, Jamere                Cumberland R       18-06.00 
 13     68 Cooper, Marshon                  Cumberland R       18-00.00 
 14    143 Smith, Kyseme                    Millville HS       17-08.50 
 15     85 Nestler, Luke                    Cumberland R       16-06.00 
 16     36 Mack, Javon                      Bridgeton HS             ND 
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    111 Holmes, Hailey                   Millville HS       34-10.00 
  2    104 Dunns, Kenny'a                   Millville HS       32-10.00 
  3     59 Rozier, JaBria                   Cumberland R       32-06.50 
  4    101 Celestin, Andree                 Millville HS       32-05.50 
  5    149 Adenugba, Simileoluwa            Vineland HS        32-01.50 
  6     49 Higbee, Tori                     Cumberland R       32-01.00 
  7     65 Williams, Jade                   Cumberland R       31-05.75 
  8    103 DeBarry, Armanee                 Millville HS       30-05.50 
  9    102 Coursey, Alyssa                  Millville HS       30-01.00 
 10     63 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee        Cumberland R       30-00.00 
 11    164 Mattie, Mckinleigh               Vineland HS        28-03.50 
 12    162 Leyva, Francine                  Vineland HS        25-01.75 
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     73 Hatcher, McKenzie                Cumberland R       43-03.50 
  2    138 Mayo, Jalen                      Millville HS       43-03.00 
  3     68 Cooper, Marshon                  Cumberland R       42-06.00 
  4    187 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS        42-01.00 
  5    130 Edzii, Ebenezer                  Millville HS       40-05.25 
  6    191 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS        40-03.50 
  7    183 Hubbard, Nigel                   Vineland HS        39-06.00 
  8    127 Butler, Randy                    Millville HS       38-11.00 
  9     69 Cross, Dondre                    Cumberland R       38-04.00 
 10     84 Muschette, Jamere                Cumberland R       38-03.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    166 Singleton, Najeaya               Vineland HS          143-02 
  2    109 Harrison, Alexis                 Millville HS         126-10 
  3    159 Green, Taja                      Vineland HS           91-07 
  4    117 Parker, Tereana                  Millville HS          91-05 
  5    118 Parsons, Kira                    Millville HS          88-07 
  6    169 Terry, Maya                      Vineland HS           85-05 
  7     10 King, India                      Bridgeton HS          73-06 
  8     64 Valentin, Jayleen                Cumberland R          68-08 
  9     19 Watson, Jasmine                  Bridgeton HS          64-04 
 10    104 Dunns, Kenny'a                   Millville HS          62-06 
 11     54 Lupton, Alyson                   Cumberland R          61-00 
 12     15 Simpkins, Ashanti                Bridgeton HS          52-09 
 13    152 Baldwin, Araya                   Vineland HS              ND 
 14     20 Watson, Ty'Asia                  Bridgeton HS             ND 
 15     48 Hewitt, Katlynn                  Cumberland R             ND 
 16    105 Edzii, Cianna                    Millville HS             ND 
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     41 Valdez, Alejandro                Bridgeton HS         134-02 
  2    127 Butler, Randy                    Millville HS         129-06 
  3     34 Jones, Turine                    Bridgeton HS         115-00 
  4    172 Acosta, Jorge                    Vineland HS          110-11 
  5     96 Yamasaki, Donald                 Cumberland R         110-00 
  6     32 Hester, Terrence                 Bridgeton HS         106-03 
  7    178 Ecker, Shane                     Vineland HS          105-06 
  8     76 Jacinto, Victor                  Cumberland R         105-00 
  9     95 Wilson, Johnnie                  Cumberland R         103-00 
 10     86 Palmer, Damir                    Cumberland R          97-08 
 11    192 Sabio, Justin                    Vineland HS           91-09 
 12    128 Canizalez, Ricardo               Millville HS          88-06 
 13    135 Knott, Michael                   Millville HS          82-08 
 14     87 Rivera, Antwine                  Cumberland R             ND 
 
Event 29  Girls Javelin Throw (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    170 Velez, Natalyn                   Vineland HS          115-03 
  2     57 Ogden, Kylie                     Cumberland R         114-01 
  3    118 Parsons, Kira                    Millville HS         112-10 
  4    169 Terry, Maya                      Vineland HS          103-05 
  5    109 Harrison, Alexis                 Millville HS          92-00 
  6     15 Simpkins, Ashanti                Bridgeton HS          88-01 
  7     60 Sanders, Tynayza                 Cumberland R          86-04 
  8    101 Celestin, Andree                 Millville HS          86-03 
  9    160 Hatcher, Brazil                  Vineland HS           85-11 
 10      3 Collins, Aaliyah                 Bridgeton HS          67-01 
 11    152 Baldwin, Araya                   Vineland HS           64-09 
 12     19 Watson, Jasmine                  Bridgeton HS          56-06 
 13     20 Watson, Ty'Asia                  Bridgeton HS             ND 
 14      4 Davis, Chyna                     Bridgeton HS             ND 
 
Event 30  Boys Javelin Throw (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     89 Sheppard, Derrick                Cumberland R         142-02 
  2    193 Santana, Javier                  Vineland HS          135-03 
  3     78 Jenkins, Anthony                 Cumberland R         135-00 
  4    175 Buckley, Kimani                  Vineland HS          132-03 
  5    133 Fenton, Daniel                   Millville HS         131-01 
  6     79 Keen, David                      Cumberland R         125-00 
  7    136 Laubengeyer-Neel, Chris          Millville HS         123-00 
  8     80 Kent, Demetrius                  Cumberland R         119-10 
  9    192 Sabio, Justin                    Vineland HS          115-02 
 10    139 Parmer, Michael                  Millville HS         109-01 
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    169 Terry, Maya                      Vineland HS       117-03.50 
  2    166 Singleton, Najeaya               Vineland HS        44-09.75 
  3    109 Harrison, Alexis                 Millville HS       36-11.00 
  4    117 Parker, Tereana                  Millville HS       35-00.00 
  5    116 Owens, Fatimah                   Millville HS       34-05.00 
  6    159 Green, Taja                      Vineland HS        33-11.00 
  7    105 Edzii, Cianna                    Millville HS       32-06.00 
  8      3 Collins, Aaliyah                 Bridgeton HS       30-10.00 
  9     15 Simpkins, Ashanti                Bridgeton HS       30-09.25 
 10     60 Sanders, Tynayza                 Cumberland R       27-00.00 
 11     64 Valentin, Jayleen                Cumberland R       26-03.00 
 12     51 Kearney, Yabria                  Cumberland R       25-00.00 
 13     20 Watson, Ty'Asia                  Bridgeton HS             ND 
 14      4 Davis, Chyna                     Bridgeton HS             ND 
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     41 Valdez, Alejandro                Bridgeton HS       52-08.00 
  2     80 Kent, Demetrius                  Cumberland R       48-00.00 
  3     34 Jones, Turine                    Bridgeton HS       45-04.50 
  4     87 Rivera, Antwine                  Cumberland R       40-00.00 
  5    176 Cardona, Justin                  Vineland HS        39-09.00 
  6    172 Acosta, Jorge                    Vineland HS        38-00.50 
  7     95 Wilson, Johnnie                  Cumberland R       38-00.00 
  8     32 Hester, Terrence                 Bridgeton HS       37-05.00 
  9    127 Butler, Randy                    Millville HS       36-07.75 
 10    132 Farkas, Dominick                 Millville HS       34-03.25 
 11    178 Ecker, Shane                     Vineland HS        33-10.00 
 12    135 Knott, Michael                   Millville HS       30-03.25