5/10– Cumberland County Championships

 Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2022 09:18 PM
                  Cumberland County Championships - 5/10/2022                  
                                 Millville HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Aniyah              Millville HS           12.60      13.41   2   8   
  2 Wilks, Adelina               Bridgeton HS           13.30      13.74   2   6   
  3 Williams, Jah'Asia           Vineland HS            13.30      13.81   1   4   
  4 Russell, Debbrianna          Vineland HS            12.70      13.96   2   2   
  5 Brown, Anais                 Cumberland R                      14.21   1   1   
  6 Sanchez-Avila, Lizeth        Bridgeton HS           13.30      14.31   2 
  7 Quiles, Jada                 Vineland HS            13.10      14.44   2 
  8 Jones, Gyainni               Cumberland R                      14.54   1 
  9 Mosley, Dej'mera             Bridgeton HS           12.99      14.76   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aniyah              Millville HS           26.50      27.63   3   8   
  2 Goolsby, Aaliyah             Millville HS           27.54      28.08   2   6   
  3 Chappius, Saniya             Cumberland R           27.44      28.11   3   3   
  3 Wilks, Adelina               Bridgeton HS           27.90      28.11   2   3   
  5 Russell, Debbrianna          Vineland HS            27.30      28.19   3   1   
  6 Williams, Jah'Asia           Vineland HS            29.80      29.27   1 
  7 Dawkins, Shanaysia           Bridgeton HS           28.80      29.75   2 
  8 Watts, Nina                  Millville HS           28.00      29.78   2 
  9 Mosley, Dej'mera             Bridgeton HS           26.89      30.60   3 
 10 Jones, Gyainni               Cumberland R                      31.21   1 
 11 Hitchner, Bridget            Cumberland R                      31.24   1 
 12 Fowlkes, Skylar              Vineland HS            26.70      31.85   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chappius, Saniya             Cumberland R                    1:05.11   1   8   
  2 Goolsby, Aaliyah             Millville HS         1:03.92    1:05.46   3   6   
  3 Fowlkes, Skylar              Vineland HS          1:00.10    1:07.04   3   4   
  4 Hitchner, Bridget            Cumberland R         1:06.47    1:07.37   3   2   
  5 Burkhart, Natalie            Millville HS         1:05.30    1:07.66   3   1   
  6 Jordan, Jaionni              Millville HS         1:08.00    1:08.13   2 
  7 Dawkins, Shanaysia           Bridgeton HS                    1:08.75   1 
  8 Sanchez-Avila, Lizeth        Bridgeton HS         1:09.15    1:09.31   2 
  9 Jones, NyAzshaa              Bridgeton HS         1:06.91    1:09.85   3 
 10 Colon, Isabella              Vineland HS          1:09.70    1:10.57   2 
 11 Lopez, Mariana               Vineland HS          1:09.50    1:10.65   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chalow, Georgina             Vineland HS          2:37.00    2:41.24    8   
      1:20.87 (1:20.87)  2:41.24 (1:20.38)
  2 Ortiz, Eve                   Vineland HS          2:52.00    2:48.76    6   
      1:20.86 (1:20.86)  2:48.76 (1:27.90)
  3 Solomon, Olivia              Millville HS         2:50.00    2:48.81    4   
      1:22.25 (1:22.25)  2:48.81 (1:26.56)
  4 DiFilippantonio, Julia       Cumberland R                    2:50.07    2   
      1:25.83 (1:25.83)  2:50.07 (1:24.24)
  5 Armstead, Domanique          Millville HS         3:00.00    2:55.25    1   
      1:26.00 (1:26.00)  2:55.25 (1:29.26)
  6 Brown, Gabrielle             Vineland HS          3:03.00    3:09.01  
      1:26.07 (1:26.07)  3:09.01 (1:42.94)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chalow, Georgina             Vineland HS          5:57.00    6:05.94    8   
      1:23.55 (1:23.55)  2:56.47 (1:32.92)  4:33.71 (1:37.25)  6:05.94 (1:32.23)
  2 Giuliani, Nicoletta          Vineland HS          6:00.00    6:11.09    6   
      1:23.56 (1:23.56)  2:57.30 (1:33.75)  4:37.41 (1:40.12)  6:11.09 (1:33.68)
  3 DiFilippantonio, Julia       Cumberland R                    6:12.21    4   
      1:28.61 (1:28.61)  3:06.89 (1:38.28)  4:43.48 (1:36.60)  6:12.21 (1:28.73)
  4 Salas Diaz, Kaitlin          Bridgeton HS         6:01.10    6:12.64    2   
      1:25.74 (1:25.74)  2:59.83 (1:34.09)  4:40.03 (1:40.21)  6:12.64 (1:32.61)
  5 Solomon, Olivia              Millville HS         6:41.00    6:18.30    1   
      1:26.50 (1:26.50)  3:05.67 (1:39.18)  4:45.74 (1:40.07)  6:18.30 (1:32.56)
  6 Mutschler, Autumn            Millville HS         6:18.16    6:26.45  
      1:26.10 (1:26.10)  3:05.06 (1:38.97)  4:45.15 (1:40.09)  6:26.45 (1:41.30)
  7 Flores, Dulce                Vineland HS          6:55.00    7:01.32  
      1:27.51 (1:27.51)  3:14.52 (1:47.02)  5:09.10 (1:54.58)  7:01.32 (1:52.22)
  8 Gibbs, Jessica               Cumberland R                    7:26.01  
      1:39.17 (1:39.17)  3:32.98 (1:53.82)  5:34.13 (2:01.15)  7:26.01 (1:51.89)
  9 Easley, Selena               Millville HS         6:58.88    7:35.19  
      1:41.26 (1:41.26)  3:41.57 (2:00.32)  5:50.20 (2:08.64)  7:35.19 (1:44.99)
 10 Hasher, Amy                  Cumberland R                    8:16.76  
      1:56.91 (1:56.91)  4:05.54 (2:08.64)  6:16.76 (2:11.22)  8:16.76 (2:00.00)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Giuliani, Nicoletta          Vineland HS         14:02.00   13:16.98    8   
      1:31.75 (1:31.75)  3:10.32 (1:38.57)  4:51.57 (1:41.26)  6:29.93 (1:38.37)
      8:13.52 (1:43.59)  9:58.79 (1:45.28) 11:41.93 (1:43.14) 13:16.98 (1:35.05)
  2 Chalow, Georgina             Vineland HS         14:30.00   13:45.90    6   
      1:32.81 (1:32.81)  3:13.17 (1:40.37)  4:54.87 (1:41.70)  6:37.00 (1:42.13)
      8:20.56 (1:43.57) 10:10.43 (1:49.87) 12:00.78 (1:50.36) 13:45.90 (1:45.12)
  3 Salas Diaz, Kaitlin          Bridgeton HS        14:10.00   13:52.74    4   
      1:37.01 (1:37.01)  3:23.31 (1:46.30)  5:13.34 (1:50.03)  6:59.15 (1:45.82)
      8:43.79 (1:44.64) 10:32.77 (1:48.99) 12:22.06 (1:49.29) 13:52.74 (1:30.68)
  4 Mutschler, Autumn            Millville HS        13:50.00   14:01.91    2   
      1:29.06 (1:29.06)  3:07.00 (1:37.95)  4:49.78 (1:42.78)  6:33.46 (1:43.68)
      8:26.16 (1:52.70) 10:18.50 (1:52.34) 12:13.79 (1:55.29) 14:01.91 (1:48.13)
  5 Cooney, Isabella             Vineland HS         15:20.00   15:02.84    1   
      1:36.31 (1:36.31)  3:23.14 (1:46.83)  5:13.28 (1:50.15)  7:09.64 (1:56.36)
      9:09.80 (2:00.17) 11:11.05 (2:01.26) 13:11.78 (2:00.73) 15:02.84 (1:51.07)
  6 Gibbs, Jessica               Cumberland R                   16:22.94  
      1:45.39 (1:45.39)  3:46.56 (2:01.17)  5:51.74 (2:05.19)  7:57.65 (2:05.91)
     10:03.27 (2:05.63) 12:05.93 (2:02.67) 14:17.61 (2:11.68) 16:22.94 (2:05.33)
  7 Fylstra, Emma                Cumberland R                   16:39.90  
      1:52.67 (1:52.67)  3:56.49 (2:03.82)  6:00.07 (2:03.58)  8:08.17 (2:08.11)
     10:13.71 (2:05.54) 12:21.64 (2:07.94) 14:32.62 (2:10.99) 16:39.90 (2:07.29)
 -- Easley, Selena               Millville HS                        DNF  
      1:51.88 (1:51.88)  3:55.98 (2:04.10)  5:59.69 (2:03.72)  8:07.96 (2:08.27)
     10:04.32 (1:56.37)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Leah                  Millville HS           14.86      15.46   2   8   
  2 Sabio-Grant, Leila           Vineland HS            18.10      18.57   2   6   
  3 Mancus, Natalie              Vineland HS            19.30      19.68   2   4   
  4 Mosley, Dej'mera             Bridgeton HS           18.00      19.70   2   2   
  5 Watts, Nina                  Millville HS           19.00      19.74   2   1   
  6 Willis, Jamera               Cumberland R                      20.40   1 
  7 Rodriguez, Jalexis           Vineland HS            19.80      21.11   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tanyha                Millville HS         1:09.15    1:11.02   2   8   
  2 Sabio-Grant, Leila           Vineland HS          1:13.10    1:15.65   2   6   
  3 Clark, Anniyha               Bridgeton HS         1:15.00    1:16.22   2   4   
  4 Gonzalez, Kylie              Vineland HS          1:22.00    1:17.06   1   2   
  5 Willis, Jamera               Cumberland R         1:25.85    1:19.97   1   1   
  6 Jones, NyAzshaa              Bridgeton HS         1:16.80    1:22.25   2 
  7 Seeley, Kennedy              Cumberland R         1:31.79    1:25.36   1 
  8 Mancus, Natalie              Vineland HS          1:28.00    1:27.82   1 
  9 Rhett, Jaylen                Millville HS         1:36.00    1:33.93   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Millville HS  'A'                                 4:20.66    4:24.15    6   
     1) Smith, Tanyha                   2) Burkhart, Natalie              
     3) Bennett, Aniyah                 4) Goolsby, Aaliyah               
      1:06.37 (1:06.37)  2:12.08 (1:05.71)  3:18.61 (1:06.54)  4:24.15 (1:05.54)
  2 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                 4:32.12    4:30.56    4   
     1) Clark, Anniyha                  2) Wilks, Adelina                 
     3) Jones, NyAzshaa                 4) Sanchez-Avila, Lizeth          
      1:08.50 (1:08.50)  2:13.74 (1:05.24)  3:23.55 (1:09.82)  4:30.56 (1:07.02)
  3 Vineland HS  'A'                                  4:28.00    4:39.67    2   
     1) Sabio-Grant, Leila              2) Lopez, Mariana                 
     3) Williams, Jah'Asia              4) Davis, Diamond                 
      1:10.54 (1:10.54)  2:19.09 (1:08.56)  3:31.85 (1:12.76)  4:39.67 (1:07.83)
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Leah                  Millville HS         5-01.00    4-10.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XX 
  2 Fowlkes, Skylar              Vineland HS          4-04.00    4-08.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Russell, Debbrianna          Vineland HS          4-10.00   J4-08.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Aldoy, Lionys                Vineland HS          4-04.00    4-04.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Rhett, Jaylen                Millville HS         4-04.00    4-00.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 -- Jones, Gyainni               Cumberland R                         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- McCoy, Miyah                 Cumberland R                         NH  
     4-00 4-02 
        P  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solomon, Olivia              Millville HS         8-00.00    7-06.00    8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kobys, Natalia               Vineland HS          6-06.00    7-00.00    6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Harold, Meilani              Vineland HS          7-00.00   J7-00.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hitchner, Bridget            Cumberland R         6-00.00    6-06.00    2   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Samba, Jasmin                Millville HS         6-00.00    6-00.00    1   
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Doyle, Kamara                Vineland HS          6-06.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Seeley, Kennedy              Cumberland R                         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Leah                  Millville HS        18-06.75   17-07.75    8   
      16-11  17-07.75  16-10           
  2 Bennett, Aniyah              Millville HS        16-11.00   15-07.50    6   
      15-07.50  14-10.50  14-06         
  3 Samba, Jasmin                Millville HS        15-00.00   14-07.00    4   
      14-07  13-10.25  FOUL         
  4 Sabio-Grant, Leila           Vineland HS         15-01.00   14-02.00    2   
      FOUL  14-02  FOUL          
  5 Harold, Meilani              Vineland HS         14-09.00   14-00.75    1   
      13-02.50  13-06.50  14-00.75         
  6 McCoy, Miyah                 Cumberland R        15-00.00   14-00.00  
      FOUL  13-03  14-00         
  7 Doyle, Kamara                Vineland HS         14-06.00   13-02.75  
      12-08  13-02.75  FOUL         
  8 Whyte, Shamoya               Cumberland R                   12-07.00  
      FOUL  12-07  FOUL         
  9 Jones, Gyainni               Cumberland R        12-07.00   12-03.75  
      FOUL  12-03.75  FOUL         
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Leah                  Millville HS        38-08.00   35-03.25    8   
      33-07  35-03.25  FOUL           
  2 Samba, Jasmin                Millville HS        30-00.00   31-01.00    6   
      31-01  29-08.75  28-05         
  3 Fowlkes, Madison             Vineland HS         30-04.00   30-02.00    4   
      27-11.50  FOUL  30-02         
  4 McCoy, Miyah                 Cumberland R        30-04.50   29-02.00    2   
      27-00  FOUL  29-02         
  5 Aldoy, Lionys                Vineland HS         29-03.00   28-09.25    1   
      FOUL  28-09.25  FOUL         
  6 Jones, Gyainni               Cumberland R        20-04.50   26-06.50  
      22-00.75  25-06.50  26-06.50         
 -- Whyte, Shamoya               Cumberland R        23-06.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNeil, Aniyah               Millville HS        33-00.00   29-03.50    8   
      27-10  29-03.50  FOUL           
  2 Hannah, Jayla                Bridgeton HS        27-00.00   29-00.00    6   
      24-07.25  29-00  23-06         
  3 Masilotti, Krystin           Millville HS        26-00.00   28-02.00    4   
      27-06.50  28-02  27-06.50         
  4 Castro, Jocelyn              Millville HS        29-07.50   28-00.00    2   
      25-10.50  FOUL  28-00         
  5 Aldoy, Lionys                Vineland HS         28-07.00   27-10.50    1   
      27-10.50  26-09  26-09.50         
  6 Howerton, Rylee              Vineland HS         30-06.00   27-05.50  
      25-10  26-08  27-05.50         
  7 Speranza, Arianna            Cumberland R        29-08.25   26-11.00  
      26-11  26-06  24-02         
  8 Carroll, Theonna             Bridgeton HS        26-06.00   26-08.00  
      FOUL  26-08  24-08         
  9 Simone, Blanding             Vineland HS         28-04.00   25-00.00  
      25-00  25-00  24-02         
 10 Jones, La'Nirah              Bridgeton HS        23-08.00   23-08.00  
      23-08  22-00  20-11         
 11 Santiago, Silvia             Cumberland R        24-04.50   22-08.25  
      22-08.25  22-08  FOUL         
 12 Brown, Anais                 Cumberland R        21-04.50   19-09.00  
      19-07  19-02.50  19-09         
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Batista, Kiomara             Millville HS          104-07      89-07    8   
      FOUL  89-07  FOUL           
  2 McNeil, Aniyah               Millville HS           78-00      77-05    6   
      65-04  77-05  63-11         
  3 Wilks, Adelina               Bridgeton HS           70-00      69-05    4   
      FOUL  60-06  69-05         
  4 Howerton, Rylee              Vineland HS            59-08      69-04    2   
      57-08  FOUL  69-04         
  5 Speranza, Arianna            Cumberland R                      64-07    1   
      FOUL  64-07  FOUL         
  6 Anekwe, Kalila               Millville HS           74-00      63-05  
      FOUL  63-05  53-06         
  7 Armstead, Dominique          Bridgeton HS           53-09      61-08  
      55-05  61-08  51-08         
  8 Walker, Cavann               Vineland HS            53-01      51-08  
      51-08  49-09  FOUL         
  9 Shaffer, Alissa              Vineland HS            52-01      51-07  
      49-07  51-07  46-11         
 10 Santiago, Silvia             Cumberland R                      40-04  
      FOUL  35-10  40-04         
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howard, Leah                 Millville HS          134-10     128-06    8   
      128-06  114-10  110-05           
  2 Masilotti, Krystin           Millville HS           99-02      90-04    6   
      90-04  80-06  80-07         
  3 Gonzalez, Kylie              Vineland HS            84-07      81-05    4   
      FOUL  71-05  81-05         
  4 Austin, Shila                Millville HS           89-00      78-06    2   
      70-02  78-06  69-00         
  5 Howerton, Rylee              Vineland HS            75-02      77-01    1   
      55-09  77-01  76-02         
  6 Clark, Anniyha               Bridgeton HS           77-07      75-00  
      62-01  75-00  67-05         
  7 Speranza, Arianna            Cumberland R           57-09      65-06  
      65-06  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Quiles, Jada                 Vineland HS            65-00      61-04  
      61-04  53-05  FOUL          
  9 Smith, Alexis                Cumberland R           69-05      59-08  
      46-09  54-07  59-08         
 10 Sandavol, Alexia             Bridgeton HS           40-07      57-04  
      57-04  57-02  FOUL         
 11 Santiago, Silvia             Cumberland R           50-05      49-01  
      38-00  43-07  49-01         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Demetrius          Bridgeton HS           10.93      11.36   2   8   
  2 Haile, Taron                 Millville HS           11.14      11.45   2   6   
  3 Clark Jr, Darrel             Vineland HS            11.12      11.71   2   4   
  4 Henry, Rolando               Bridgeton HS           12.00      11.81   1   2   
  5 Harris, Jamel                Millville HS           11.79      11.86   1   1   
  6 Jones, Kashon                Millville HS           11.85      11.97   1 
  7 Jamison, Edward              Bridgeton HS           10.81      12.06   2 
  8 Herbert, Breon               Vineland HS            11.60      12.07   2 
  9 McBride, Xavier              Cumberland R                      12.19   1 
 10 Haper, Germane               Cumberland R           11.68      12.26   1 
 11 Homar, Marvin                Vineland HS            11.60      12.32   2 
 12 Woodward, Kielle             Cumberland R                      12.42   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Demetrius          Bridgeton HS           22.81      23.41   3   8   
  2 Haile, Taron                 Millville HS           23.14      23.89   3   6   
  3 Clark Jr, Darrel             Vineland HS            23.60      23.94   3   4   
  4 Brantley, Michael            Bridgeton HS           24.10      24.30   2   2   
  5 Harris, Jamel                Millville HS           24.13      24.44   2   1   
  6 Gould, Benjamin              Vineland HS            23.90      24.46   3 
  7 Jones, Kashon                Millville HS           23.70      24.48   3 
  8 Henry, Rolando               Bridgeton HS           24.49      24.70   2 
  9 McBride, Xavier              Cumberland R                      25.22   1 
 10 Herbert, Breon               Vineland HS            24.30      25.27   2 
 11 Haper, Germane               Cumberland R           24.58      25.82   1 
 12 Woodward, Kielle             Cumberland R                      25.99   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ridgeway, Jalen              Cumberland R           50.24      50.99   3   8   
  2 Thompson, Demetrius          Bridgeton HS           52.70      52.63   3   6   
  3 Jamison, Edward              Bridgeton HS           49.56      53.33   3   4   
  4 Hitchens Jr., James          Vineland HS            52.90      53.66   3   2   
  5 Ward, Jason                  Vineland HS            53.50      54.25   3   1   
  6 Williams, Andre'             Millville HS           54.94      54.81   2 
  7 Schaffer, Jayden             Cumberland R           53.50      54.83   2 
  8 Brantley, Michael            Bridgeton HS         1:01.99      55.25   1 
  9 Cartwright, Darnell          Cumberland R           54.70      55.85   2 
 10 Johnson, Asaias              Millville HS           57.16      57.79   1 
 11 Barreiro, Joshua             Vineland HS            57.10      58.51   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delcollo, Colton             Cumberland R         2:01.95    2:09.27    8   
      1:06.99 (1:06.99)  2:09.27 (1:02.28)
  2 Ridgeway, Jalen              Cumberland R         1:57.91    2:12.01    6   
      1:06.89 (1:06.89)  2:12.01 (1:05.12)
  3 West, Jalen                  Vineland HS          2:06.00    2:13.85    4   
      1:07.17 (1:07.17)  2:13.85 (1:06.68)
  4 Iwaszkiewicz, Hudson         Cumberland R         2:08.20    2:16.60    2   
      1:08.38 (1:08.38)  2:16.60 (1:08.22)
  5 Hendershott, Zachary         Millville HS         2:14.06    2:16.80    1   
      1:08.28 (1:08.28)  2:16.80 (1:08.53)
  6 Romanini, Zander             Vineland HS          2:21.50    2:16.97  
      1:08.03 (1:08.03)  2:16.97 (1:08.94)
  7 Dominique, Joseph            Bridgeton HS         2:29.60    2:18.13  
      1:08.62 (1:08.62)  2:18.13 (1:09.51)
  8 Sandoval, Michael            Bridgeton HS         2:38.36    2:18.92  
      1:08.01 (1:08.01)  2:18.92 (1:10.91)
  9 Gandy, Travis                Millville HS         2:18.53    2:19.29  
      1:07.72 (1:07.72)  2:19.29 (1:11.57)
 10 Ellis, Chevon                Millville HS         2:25.77    2:21.13  
      1:08.80 (1:08.80)  2:21.13 (1:12.33)
 11 Veliz, Giovanny              Vineland HS          2:23.90    2:24.94  
      1:08.77 (1:08.77)  2:24.94 (1:16.17)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delcollo, Colton             Cumberland R         4:55.76    4:49.38    8   
      1:08.28 (1:08.28)  2:24.92 (1:16.64)  3:40.93 (1:16.02)  4:49.38 (1:08.45)
  2 West, Jalen                  Vineland HS          4:51.76    4:56.35    6   
      1:04.34 (1:04.34)  2:21.21 (1:16.87)  3:40.30 (1:19.10)  4:56.35 (1:16.05)
  3 Henry, Sean                  Cumberland R         5:13.40    5:09.68    4   
      1:10.23 (1:10.23)  2:28.61 (1:18.38)  3:52.21 (1:23.60)  5:09.68 (1:17.47)
  4 Turner, Ethan                Cumberland R         5:17.90    5:13.38    2   
      1:09.25 (1:09.25)  2:32.77 (1:23.52)  3:56.12 (1:23.35)  5:13.38 (1:17.26)
  5 Hernandez, Bryan             Bridgeton HS         5:20.36    5:16.61    1   
      2:35.82 (2:35.82)  3:56.35 (1:20.54)  5:16.61 (1:20.26)
  6 Patel, Arjun                 Millville HS         5:17.72    5:20.93  
      1:14.99 (1:14.99)     1:15.94 (0.96)  2:37.35 (1:21.42)  4:01.84 (1:24.49)
      5:20.93 (1:19.10)
  7 Gentile-Adamson, Landon      Vineland HS          5:24.60    5:28.21  
      1:14.32 (1:14.32)  2:36.99 (1:22.67)  4:04.29 (1:27.31)  5:28.21 (1:23.92)
  8 Mercado, Sebastian           Vineland HS          5:23.00    5:32.22  
      1:16.02 (1:16.02)  2:39.08 (1:23.07)  4:08.19 (1:29.12)  5:32.22 (1:24.03)
  9 Stocks-Torres, Elijah        Millville HS         5:35.03    5:41.33  
      1:17.90 (1:17.90)  2:46.98 (1:29.08)  4:17.42 (1:30.45)  5:41.33 (1:23.92)
 10 Nelson, Bryant               Millville HS         5:53.34    5:44.94  
      1:20.49 (1:20.49)  2:49.86 (1:29.38)  4:22.12 (1:32.26)  5:44.94 (1:22.83)
 11 Ramirez, Alejandro           Bridgeton HS                    5:45.38  
      1:19.51 (1:19.51)  2:47.81 (1:28.31)  4:18.58 (1:30.77)  5:45.38 (1:26.80)
 12 Pantaleon, Mariano           Bridgeton HS         6:14.12    5:47.88  
      1:20.97 (1:20.97)  2:49.91 (1:28.94)  4:22.09 (1:32.19)  5:47.88 (1:25.80)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delcollo, Colton             Cumberland R        10:31.08   11:24.80    8   
      1:27.10 (1:27.10)  2:57.25 (1:30.15)  4:28.45 (1:31.20)  5:54.59 (1:26.15)
      7:22.85 (1:28.26)  8:50.34 (1:27.49) 10:13.86 (1:23.52) 11:24.80 (1:10.95)
  2 Hernandez, Bryan             Bridgeton HS        12:01.10   11:32.35    6   
      1:27.87 (1:27.87)  2:57.42 (1:29.56)  4:28.40 (1:30.98)  5:55.19 (1:26.79)
      7:22.88 (1:27.70)  8:50.25 (1:27.38) 10:14.63 (1:24.38) 11:32.35 (1:17.72)
  3 Turner, Ethan                Cumberland R        12:01.40   11:36.09    4   
      1:27.27 (1:27.27)  2:57.44 (1:30.18)  4:28.66 (1:31.22)  5:54.87 (1:26.22)
      7:23.13 (1:28.26)  8:51.11 (1:27.99) 10:16.61 (1:25.50) 11:36.09 (1:19.48)
  4 Henry, Sean                  Cumberland R        11:32.10   11:38.07    2   
      1:26.82 (1:26.82)  2:57.07 (1:30.26)  4:28.24 (1:31.18)  5:54.33 (1:26.09)
      7:22.49 (1:28.17)  8:50.46 (1:27.97) 10:17.56 (1:27.11) 11:38.07 (1:20.52)
  5 Patel, Arjun                 Millville HS        11:45.29   11:40.05    1   
      1:27.70 (1:27.70)  2:57.77 (1:30.07)  4:28.76 (1:30.99)  5:55.75 (1:27.00)
      7:24.10 (1:28.35)  8:51.90 (1:27.81) 10:18.72 (1:26.82) 11:40.05 (1:21.34)
  6 Mercado, Sebastian           Vineland HS         12:05.00   12:03.61  
      1:27.81 (1:27.81)  2:58.35 (1:30.54)  4:29.11 (1:30.76)  5:58.78 (1:29.68)
      7:30.76 (1:31.98)  9:04.92 (1:34.16) 10:37.75 (1:32.83) 12:03.61 (1:25.87)
  7 Stocks-Torres, Elijah        Millville HS        13:15.96   12:28.67  
      1:28.46 (1:28.46)  2:59.88 (1:31.43)  4:32.30 (1:32.42)  6:08.48 (1:36.19)
      7:52.05 (1:43.57)  9:28.70 (1:36.65) 11:06.70 (1:38.00) 12:28.67 (1:21.98)
  8 Gentile-Adamson, Landon      Vineland HS         12:00.00   12:43.02  
      1:28.00 (1:28.00)  2:58.73 (1:30.73)  4:29.75 (1:31.03)  6:05.35 (1:35.61)
      7:46.93 (1:41.58)  9:31.23 (1:44.31) 11:13.65 (1:42.42) 12:43.02 (1:29.37)
  9 Ramirez, Alejandro           Bridgeton HS        12:30.00   12:58.49  
      1:29.04 (1:29.04)  3:00.76 (1:31.72)  4:35.13 (1:34.37)  6:13.92 (1:38.80)
      7:55.73 (1:41.81)  9:37.38 (1:41.65) 11:21.22 (1:43.85) 12:58.49 (1:37.27)
 10 Nelson, Bryant               Millville HS                   13:49.65  
      1:35.20 (1:35.20)  3:18.25 (1:43.06)  5:04.29 (1:46.04)  6:53.91 (1:49.62)
      8:41.73 (1:47.82) 10:26.75 (1:45.02) 12:15.77 (1:49.03) 13:49.65 (1:33.88)
 11 Perez, Erik                  Vineland HS                    14:33.46  
      1:34.65 (1:34.65)  3:19.12 (1:44.47)  5:06.33 (1:47.22)  6:58.16 (1:51.83)
      8:55.26 (1:57.11) 10:52.97 (1:57.71) 12:52.79 (1:59.83) 14:33.46 (1:40.67)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gould, Benjamin              Vineland HS            15.60      16.20   2   8   
  2 Johnson, Rahmier             Millville HS           18.84      17.27   2   6   
  3 riley, kaden                 Cumberland R           18.50      17.78   2   4   
  4 Woodward, Kielle             Cumberland R           19.60      19.87   2   2   
  5 Tompkins, Deven              Cumberland R           20.80      20.88   2   1   
  6 Troy, Amir                   Vineland HS                       21.45   1 
  7 Veliz, Giovanny              Vineland HS            21.10      21.94   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Rahmier             Millville HS         1:01.14    1:00.00   2   8   
  2 Gould, Benjamin              Vineland HS          1:00.00    1:01.09   2   6   
  3 riley, kaden                 Cumberland R         1:02.91    1:02.19   2   4   
  4 Rannier, Duray               Cumberland R         1:05.77    1:04.11   1   2   
  5 Woodward, Kielle             Cumberland R         1:05.20    1:05.13   1   1   
  6 Dominique, Joseph            Bridgeton HS         1:08.67    1:08.37   1 
  7 Veliz, Giovanny              Vineland HS          1:13.45    1:09.25   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vineland HS  'A'                                  3:33.82    3:34.84    6   
     1) Hitchens Jr., James             2) Herbert, Breon                 
     3) McCullough, Elijah              4) West, Jalen                    
          52.99 (52.99)    1:47.24 (54.25)    2:41.69 (54.46)    3:34.84 (53.15)
  2 Millville HS  'A'                                 3:49.24    3:34.88    4   
     1) Williams, Andre'                2) Jones, Kashon                  
     3) Harris, Jamel                   4) Johnson, Rahmier               
          55.11 (55.11)    1:49.18 (54.07)    2:42.86 (53.69)    3:34.88 (52.02)
  3 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                       3:37.58    3:35.60    2   
     1) Ridgeway, Jalen                 2) Schaffer, Jayden               
     3) Rannier, Duray                  4) Cartwright, Darnell            
          51.98 (51.98)    1:48.03 (56.05)    2:41.67 (53.64)    3:35.60 (53.94)
  4 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                 3:56.13    3:36.25  
     1) Henry, Rolando                  2) Corn, Matthew                  
     3) Thompson, Demetrius             4) Brantley, Michael              
          52.91 (52.91)    1:47.02 (54.11)    2:44.02 (57.01)
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowman, Calem                Millville HS         6-00.00    6-00.00    8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXO 
  2 Thompson, Demetrius          Bridgeton HS         5-06.00    5-10.00    6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXP    X 
  3 Clark Jr, Darrel             Vineland HS          5-06.00    5-08.00    4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hitchens Jr., James          Vineland HS          5-08.00    5-06.00    2   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5 McCullough, Elijah           Vineland HS          5-08.00    5-04.00    1   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Cartwright, Darnell          Cumberland R                    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Jones-Jenkins, DaeZhaun      Millville HS         5-06.00         NH  
     5-00 5-02 
        P  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hendershott, Zachary         Millville HS        12-00.00   12-00.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    P     O     P   XXO     O     O   XXX 
  2 Gandy, Travis                Millville HS        12-00.00   11-06.00    6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    P     O     P     O     O   XXX 
  3 Jones-Jenkins, DaeZhaun      Millville HS        10-00.00   10-00.00    4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    XO   XXX 
  4 Ward, Jason                  Vineland HS          7-00.00    8-00.00    2   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    O    P  XXX 
  5 Freites, Nathan              Vineland HS          6-00.00    7-06.00    1   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haile, Taron                 Millville HS        21-05.25   20-10.75    8   
      20-02.50  20-10.75  18-05           
  2 Herbert, Breon               Vineland HS         20-11.00   20-02.00    6   
      FOUL  20-02  19-08         
  3 Bowman, Calem                Millville HS        20-07.50   19-04.50    4   
      19-02  FOUL  19-04.50         
  4 McCullough, Elijah           Vineland HS         21-03.00   19-01.50    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  19-01.50         
  5 Haper, Germane               Cumberland R        18-01.00   18-05.75    1   
      17-00  FOUL  18-05.75         
  6 Rannier, Duray               Cumberland R                   17-11.00  
      17-11  16-10.50  16-09.75         
  7 Clark Jr, Darrel             Vineland HS         18-00.00   17-01.25  
      17-01.25  15-05.50  16-10.50         
  8 Hitchner, Ethan              Cumberland R                   15-03.50  
      15-02.25  15-03.50  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCullough, Elijah           Vineland HS         44-01.00   42-08.00    8   
      42-08    x             
  2 Bowman, Calem                Millville HS        41-01.75   40-00.75    6   
      39-10.75  FOUL  40-00.75         
  3 Jones-Jenkins, DaeZhaun      Millville HS        39-03.75   37-05.00    4   
      34-08  37-01.25  37-05         
  4 Haper, Germane               Cumberland R                   34-00.50    2   
      34-00.50  33-03.50  FOUL         
  5 Smith-Taylor, Ahmad          Cumberland R                   33-02.00    1   
      31-11  32-02  33-02         
  6 Hitchner, Ethan              Cumberland R                   32-03.00  
      FOUL  31-05.50  32-03         
  7 Tanda, Probhjot-singh        Vineland HS         33-08.00   30-10.50  
      FOUL  30-10.50  FOUL         
 -- Herbert, Breon               Vineland HS                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jordan              Vineland HS         45-01.00   47-04.50    8   
      47-04.50  FOUL  44-09           
  2 Gonzales, George             Millville HS        40-07.50   42-05.00    6   
      40-06  42-05  41-05         
  3 Wright, Jayden               Millville HS        42-05.00   42-04.00    4   
      41-10.25  42-04  40-01         
  4 Harris, Jonathan             Bridgeton HS        39-03.50   39-00.50    2   
      39-00.50  38-05  38-09         
  5 Walker, Keni                 Bridgeton HS        35-04.50   37-06.00    1   
      36-11  36-02.50  37-06         
  6 Romero, Juan                 Millville HS        39-00.00   37-00.00  
      36-08  37-00  36-08.50         
  7 Grannell, Marlon             Cumberland R        31-04.00   32-10.00  
      30-03.50  32-10  27-11         
  8 Bunton, Jaron                Bridgeton HS                   32-00.50  
      32-00.50  FOUL  30-01.50         
  9 Roller, Christian            Cumberland R        32-03.00   31-04.00  
      30-09.50  31-04  FOUL         
 10 Rivera, Anthony              Vineland HS         28-02.00   29-09.50  
      29-08  29-09.50  28-10           
 11 Goldsborough, Michael        Cumberland R        34-02.00   29-08.00  
      26-07.25  FOUL  29-08         
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hickman-Hakola, Spencer      Millville HS          124-09     121-06    8   
      116-07  121-06  FOUL           
  2 Bennett, Jordan              Vineland HS           108-09     117-11    6   
      113-11  117-11  112-11            
  3 Gonzales, George             Millville HS          119-06     112-03    4   
      112-03  FOUL  FOUL         
  4 Harris, Jonathan             Bridgeton HS           99-01     100-08    2   
      FOUL  100-08  92-01         
  5 Romero, Juan                 Millville HS          104-00      93-11    1   
      FOUL  87-02  93-11         
  6 Goldsborough, Michael        Cumberland R          100-01      87-00  
      78-07  FOUL  87-00         
  7 Rodriguez, Eddie             Cumberland R                      78-11  
      FOUL  60-11  78-11         
  8 Bunton, Jaron                Bridgeton HS           64-08      70-06  
      70-06  FOUL  68-05         
  9 Walker, Keni                 Bridgeton HS           65-09      64-02  
      59-00  FOUL  64-02         
 10 Rivera, Anthony              Vineland HS            69-09      60-11  
      FOUL  58-00  60-11         
 -- Grannell, Marlon             Cumberland R          101-03       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzales, George             Millville HS          129-06     131-07    8   
      122-06  130-07  131-07         
  2 Blachewicz, Darian           Millville HS          140-07     129-09    6   
      127-00  129-09  127-05           
  3 Jones-Jenkins, DaeZhaun      Millville HS          116-05     110-05    4   
      FOUL  106-09  110-05         
  4 Herbert, Breon               Vineland HS           105-07    J110-05    2   
      101-10  110-05  FOUL         
  5 Roller, Christian            Cumberland R          136-05     109-04    1   
      107-11  109-04  104-06         
  6 Freites, Nathan              Vineland HS            83-07     106-05  
      100-08  106-05  106-00         
  7 Bullock, Anthony             Cumberland R                      92-03  
      FOUL  92-03  76-07         
  8 Bunton, Jaron                Bridgeton HS                      73-02  
      FOUL  71-05  73-02         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Millville HS               154        2) Vineland HS               112   
    3) Bridgeton HS                35        4) Cumberland Regional HS     26   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Millville HS               123        2) Vineland HS                83   
    3) Cumberland Regional HS      73        4) Bridgeton HS               48