5/1– Special Olympics (Cherokee HS)

 
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2022 09:02 PM
                          Special Olympics - 5/1/2022                          
                         Meet Director:  Kate Maloney                          
                             Cherokee High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 15&U 25 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chahal, Jasmine           14 Burlington T                       6.67  
  2 Stevens, Rhiya            14 Burlington T                       7.61  
  3 Zingaro, Keira            10 Burlington T                       8.72  
 
Girls 16+ 25 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Alyse              16 Burlington T                       5.64   1 
  2 Clark, Janni              27 Opics                              5.70   2 
  3 Hartzell, Megan           26 Opics                              8.01   2 
  4 Sessoms, Chavonne         36 St John of G                       8.93   2 
 
Girls 15&U 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Taroa Jai        9 Burlington T                       9.80   1 
  2 Murphy, Dionna            12 Burlington T                      10.08   1 
  3 Chahal, Jasmine           14 Burlington T                      12.36   2 
  4 Mariani, Sophia           12 Bda Iron Men                      12.60   1 
  5 Stevens, Rhiya            14 Burlington T                      12.88   2 
  6 Platt, Marcella           11 Bda Iron Men                      17.29   1 
  7 Newell, Brielle           14 Bcsssd                            18.05   2 
  8 Crouse, Julianna          12 Bda Iron Men                      21.70   1 
  9 Thiede, Ani               15 Bcsssd                            26.42   2 
 10 Zingaro, Keira            10 Burlington T                      45.36   1 
 
Girls 16+ 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lanzalotti, Rebecca       27 Gcsssd Alumn                      11.29   4 
  2 Davis, Alyse              16 Burlington T                      11.50   3 
  3 Nocella, Madeline         16 Twp Tornadoe                      12.15   3 
  4 Grasso, Taylor            20 Twp Tornadoe                      12.81   4 
  5 Gries, Victoria           23 Soaring Eagl                      13.42   4 
  6 Rockey, Lenora            16 Bcsssd                            18.02   3 
  7 Sessoms, Chavonne         36 St John of G                      18.44   4 
  8 Smith, Dara               43 Gcsssd Alumn                      19.57   4 
  9 Russo, Lauren             21 Northern Bur                      21.57   4 
 
Girls 15&U 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mariani, Sophia           12 Bda Iron Men                      29.50   2 
  2 Newell, Brielle           14 Bcsssd                            29.89   3 
  3 Platt, Marcella           11 Bda Iron Men                      37.35   2 
  4 Thiede, Ani               15 Bcsssd                            39.44   3 
 
Girls 16+ 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cottemond, Zykiria        18 Twp Tornadoe                      17.39   1 
  2 McNulty, Keely            32 Gcsssd Alumn                      18.01   1 
  3 Palmer, Mia               18 Independent                       20.19   4 
  4 Beelek, Vicki             43 Gcsssd Alumn                      20.28   1 
  5 Grossman, Lesley          48 Bancroft Adu                      26.29   1 
  6 Rockey, Lenora            16 Bcsssd                            36.51   3 
  7 Russo, Lauren             21 Northern Bur                      41.91   4 
 
Girls 16+ 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castillo, Maryann         37 Opics                             37.98  
 
Girls 16+ 400 Meter Dash walk
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Drummey, Rowan            23 Gcsssd Alumn                    2:50.12   1 
  2 Borgersen, Brenda         26 Gcsssd Alumn                    3:07.36   1 
  3 Lanzalotti, Rebecca       27 Gcsssd Alumn                    3:24.23   1 
  4 Dowd, Lindsay             37 Bancroft Adu                    3:40.00   2 
  5 McNulty, Keely            32 Gcsssd Alumn                    3:42.00   2 
  6 Thomas, Rebecca           26 Gcsssd Alumn                    3:50.72   1 
  7 Feriozzi, Natalie         33 Gcsssd Alumn                    4:01.90   2 
  8 Pelletier, Amber          51 Gcsssd Alumn                    4:02.00   3 
  9 Grossman, Lesley          48 Bancroft Adu                    4:04.00   3 
 10 Jones, Jennifer           36 Gcsssd Alumn                    4:05.40   2 
 11 Van Boerum, Michelle      32 Bancroft Adu                    4:09.00   2 
 12 Knoth, Kristin            50 Bancroft Adu                    4:15.00   3 
 13 Heiser, Kristen           48 Bancroft Adu                    4:16.00   3 
 14 Koenitzer, Kathleen       36 Bancroft Adu                    4:34.00   2 
 
Girls 16+ 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Braker, Kathryn           19 Twp Tornadoe                    1:41.10  
  2 Miller, Delia             28 Opics                           1:59.79  
 
Girls 15&U Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pullano, Addison          11 Bda Iron Men                      J7-00   10   
      1-05  3-00  7-00            
  2 Crouse, Julianna          12 Bda Iron Men                      J6-00    8   
      6-00  1-01  2-10            
 
Girls 16+ Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beelek, Vicki             43 Gcsssd Alumn                      40-06   10   
      38-08  40-06  33-04            
  2 Jones, Jennifer           36 Gcsssd Alumn                      25-01    8   
      25-01  24-08  22-00           
  3 Borgersen, Brenda         26 Gcsssd Alumn                      25-00    6   
      20-00  25-00  20-08            
  4 Thomas, Rebecca           26 Gcsssd Alumn                      24-01    5   
      19-03  24-01               
  5 Drummey, Rowan            23 Gcsssd Alumn                      23-01    4   
      23-01  19-05  20-00            
  6 Feriozzi, Natalie         33 Gcsssd Alumn                      21-07    3   
      17-00  21-07  20-08            
  7 Pelletier, Amber          51 Gcsssd Alumn                      18-00    2   
      12-07  14-00  18-00            
  8 Tarsatana, Alexandra      18 Bda Iron Men                      J5-00    1   
      4-08  5-00  4-02            
 
Girls 15&U Other Softball Thr
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pullano, Addison          11 Bda Iron Men                   J6-00.00   10   
      5-03  5-00  6-00            
 
Girls 16+ Other Softball Thr
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grasso, Taylor            20 Twp Tornadoe                  339-00.00   10   
      34-06  339-00  36-00            
  2 Nocella, Madeline         16 Twp Tornadoe                   39-07.00    8   
      37-02  39-07  33-04           
  3 Dowd, Lindsay             37 Bancroft Adu                   36-00.00    6   
      36-00  14-08  14-09            
  4 Cottemond, Zykiria        18 Twp Tornadoe                   35-02.00    5   
      35-02  3-05  1-03            
  5 Clark, Janni              27 Opics                          32-05.00    4   
      32-05  28-09  28-11            
  6 Hartzell, Megan           26 Opics                          28-09.00    3   
      27-07  28-09  21-03            
  7 Knoth, Kristin            50 Bancroft Adu                   28-00.00    2   
      25-04  28-00  25-05            
  8 Fedder, Leila             25 Opics                          25-03.00    1   
      14-02  25-03  21-09            
  9 Gries, Victoria           23 Soaring Eagl                   20-00.00  
      20-00  19-00  7-01            
 10 Koenitzer, Kathleen       36 Bancroft Adu                   14-05.00  
      14-05  14-00  2-02            
 11 Tarsatana, Alexandra      18 Bda Iron Men                   13-08.00  
      2-11  13-08  13-00            
 
Boys 15&U 25 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krell, Ethan              14 Bancroft                           4.55  
  2 Khan, Zain                 9 Burlington T                       5.59  
 
Boys 16+ 25 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Warner, Joseph            18 Opics                              4.33   2 
  2 Forino, Hayden            20 Bancroft                           5.13   2 
  2 Bozarth, Andre            21 Bancroft                           5.13   2 
  4 Sparks, Edward            17 Independent                        6.33   2 
  5 Graham, Edwaard           35 St John of G                       6.50   3 
  6 Van Wright, Robert        41 St John of G                       6.71   3 
  7 Trant, Mike               35 St John of G                       7.62   3 
  8 Maurer, Glenn             44 St John of G                       7.64   3 
  9 Rodriguez, Trevor         18 Bancroft                          33.44   2 
 
Boys 16+ 25 Meter Dash WALK
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raime, Neil               41 St John of G                      16.80  
 
Boys 15&U 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Khan, Zain                 9 Burlington T                       8.04   2 
  2 Murray, Ryatt             13 Twp Tornadoe                       8.16   8 
  3 Young, Elijah             13 Bcsssd                             8.41   8 
  4 Violano, Jonathan         15 Bcsssd                             8.60   3 
  5 Mance, Travis             14 Northern Bur                       9.44   2 
  6 Neidlinger, Trey          13 Burlington T                       9.67   8 
  7 Smith, Myles              11 Twp Tornadoe                      10.90   8 
  8 Lankford, Zachary         14 Northern Bur                      11.05   2 
  9 Taccardi, Francesco       15 Bda Iron Men                      11.93   3 
 10 Jean, Mathew              14 Burlington T                      13.02   2 
 11 Luciani, David            10 Bda Iron Men                      14.27   8 
 12 Heron, Jacob              15 Bda Iron Men                      14.87   3 
 13 Otting, Gene              15 Bcsssd                            15.11   3 
 14 Melvin, Nick              13 Bda Iron Men                      16.18   2 
 
Boys 16+ 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kane, Jeremiah            16 Northern Bur                       8.35   3 
  1 Srinivasan, Saimahesh     19 Bcsssd                             8.35   6 
  3 Mazzuca, Frank            20 Twp Tornadoe                       8.53   6 
  4 Warner, Joseph            18 Opics                              8.60   5 
  5 Wilson, Tyler             18 Twp Tornadoe                       9.82   5 
  6 Zukovsky, Andrew          21 Bcsssd                            10.10   7 
  7 Maioriello, Mark          20 Opics                             10.25   7 
  8 Farver, Nicholas          20 Northern Bur                      10.52   6 
  9 Pietrow, Chris            18 Bcsssd                            10.54   5 
 10 Heffron, Owen             17 Twp Tornadoe                      10.82   4 
 11 Sparks, Edward            17 Independent                       11.18   4 
 12 Pezza, Benjamin           23 Opics                             11.19   7 
 13 Devlin, Sean              29 Opics                             11.69   7 
 14 Wright-Houston, Brendan   26 Opics                             11.82   2 
 15 Jones, Alec               25 Bancroft Adu                      12.85   7 
 16 Dantuluri, Sanat          16 Bda Iron Men                      13.81   4 
 17 Graham, Edwaard           35 St John of G                      14.11   9 
 18 Gilmore, Amir             18 Bda Iron Men                      14.51   5 
 19 Trant, Mike               35 St John of G                      15.61   9 
 20 Maurer, Glenn             44 St John of G                      16.67   9 
 21 Calderon, Nick            19 Bcsssd                            18.16   6 
 22 Kinkade, Matthew          17 Bda Iron Men                      18.90   4 
 23 Cherilien, Elijah         18 Bcsssd                            19.47   5 
 
Boys 15&U 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Violano, Jonathan         15 Bcsssd                            15.72   5 
  2 Young, Elijah             13 Bcsssd                            15.89   3 
  3 Mance, Travis             14 Northern Bur                      18.22   4 
  4 Neidlinger, Trey          13 Burlington T                      18.37   3 
  5 Lankford, Zachary         14 Northern Bur                      20.91   4 
  6 Otting, Gene              15 Bcsssd                            21.07   5 
  7 Taccardi, Francesco       15 Bda Iron Men                      22.75   5 
  8 Smith, Myles              11 Twp Tornadoe                      23.58   3 
  9 Jean, Mathew              14 Burlington T                      26.38   4 
 10 Heron, Jacob              15 Bda Iron Men                      35.52   5 
 
Boys 16+ 100 Meter Dash Assisted Wal
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferrell, Elliot           16 Bancroft                          43.64  
 
Boys 16+ 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McClinton, Shafeeq        25 Gcsssd Alumn                      13.21   2 
  2 Crutchfield, Samuel       35 Gcsssd Alumn                      14.51   9 
  3 Wright-Houston, Brendan   26 Opics                             14.76   2 
  4 Sztenderowicz, John       21 Gcsssd Alumn                      15.03   2 
  5 Quinn-Constantino, Elija  28 Gcsssd Alumn                      15.64   2 
  6 Stapleton, James          18 Twp Tornadoe                      15.83   1 
  7 Cherilien, Elijah         18 Bcsssd                            16.03   7 
  8 Kane, Jeremiah            16 Northern Bur                      16.11   6 
  9 McEwen, Jason             35 Gcsssd Alumn                      16.79   2 
 10 Mazzuca, Frank            20 Twp Tornadoe                      17.07   9 
 11 Srinivasan, Saimahesh     19 Bcsssd                            17.41   8 
 12 Tenuto, Vincent           16 Twp Tornadoe                      18.45   1 
 13 Zukovsky, Andrew          21 Bcsssd                            19.14   9 
 13 Wilson, Tyler             18 Twp Tornadoe                      19.14   7 
 15 Farver, Nicholas          20 Northern Bur                      20.77   9 
 16 Maioriello, Mark          20 Opics                             20.83   2 
 17 Pietrow, Chris            18 Bcsssd                            21.24   7 
 18 Pezza, Benjamin           23 Opics                             21.68   9 
 19 Gilmore, Amir             18 Bda Iron Men                      22.10   7 
 20 Heffron, Owen             17 Twp Tornadoe                      25.30   1 
 21 Calderon, Nick            19 Bcsssd                            29.72   8 
 
Boys 15&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Josh            14 Bcsssd                            31.98  
 
Boys 16+ 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crable, Thomas            20 Twp Tornadoe                      28.39   2 
  2 Teixeira, Ricardo         20 Twp Tornadoe                      28.49   2 
  3 Raively, Kevin            24 Twp Tornadoe                      30.74   2 
  4 Barton, Luke              18 Twp Tornadoe                      32.83   1 
 
Boys 15&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Josh            14 Bcsssd                          1:33.31  
 
Boys 16+ 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raively, Kevin            24 Twp Tornadoe                    1:26.13  
  2 Crable, Thomas            20 Twp Tornadoe                    1:34.13  
  3 Taylor, Brandon           18 Bcsssd                          2:42.43  
 
Boys 16+ 400 Meter Dash walk
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Howard, John              37 Gcsssd Alumn                    2:48.00   3 
  2 McEwen, Jason             35 Gcsssd Alumn                    2:51.00   4 
  3 Nicolosi, Michael         35 Gcsssd Alumn                    3:21.00   2 
  4 Paolini, Matthew          28 Bancroft Adu                    3:23.00   1 
  5 Gaimari, John             24 Gcsssd Alumn                    3:24.00   1 
  6 Karwacki, Raymond         26 Gcsssd Alumn                    3:32.00   1 
  7 Menkes, Daniel            45 Bancroft Adu                    3:36.00   3 
  8 Quinn-Constantino, Brend  34 Gcsssd Alumn                    3:40.00   2 
  9 Brown, Briar              23 Gcsssd Alumn                    3:41.00   1 
 10 Rose, Matthew             26 Gcsssd Alumn                    4:22.00   1 
 11 Greenberg, Daniel         38 Bancroft Adu                    4:33.00   3 
 12 McCurry, Shaun            41 Bancroft Adu                    5:48.00   3 
 
Boys 16+ 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Potts, William            21 Twp Tornadoe                    3:38.58  
      1:44.70 (1:44.70)
  2 Taylor, Brandon           18 Bcsssd                          5:04.60  
      2:01.66 (2:01.66)    2:26.17 (24.51)
 
Boys 15&U Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murray, Ryatt             13 Twp Tornadoe                  J10-07.00   10   
      10-02  10-07  10-03            
  2 Cruz, Sam                 12 St John of G                   J1-11.00    8   
      1-11  1-06 x             
 
Boys 16+ Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McClinton, Shafeeq        25 Gcsssd Alumn                   14-00.00   10   
      13-06  12-10  13-08  14-00  12-04    
  2 Barton, Luke              18 Twp Tornadoe                   12-06.00    8   
      12-06  11-07  11-10            
  3 Teixeira, Ricardo         20 Twp Tornadoe                   12-00.00    6   
      11-08  11-00  12-00            
  4 Howard, John              37 Gcsssd Alumn                  J10-02.00    5   
      7-05  9-09  8-09  9-09  10-02    
  5 Sztenderowicz, John       21 Gcsssd Alumn                   J9-02.00    4   
      8-08  8-07  8-08  9-02  7-05    
  6 Stapleton, James          18 Twp Tornadoe                   J8-09.00    3   
      6-11  8-09  8-07            
 
Boys 16+ Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Briar              23 Gcsssd Alumn                   19-03.00   10   
      19-00  19-03  19-00            
 
Boys 15&U Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luciani, David            10 Bda Iron Men                     J15-00   10   
      14-00  15-00  13-07            
 
Boys 16+ Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quinn-Constantino, Elija  28 Gcsssd Alumn                      68-00   10   
      52-01  55-01  68-00            
  2 Rose, Matthew             26 Gcsssd Alumn                      46-09    8   
      37-05  44-00  46-09            
  3 Gaimari, John             24 Gcsssd Alumn                      45-02    6   
      41-01  45-02  45-00            
  4 Quinn-Constantino, Brend  34 Gcsssd Alumn                      38-00    5   
      34-00  32-00  38-00            
  5 Nicolosi, Michael         35 Gcsssd Alumn                      35-00    4   
      26-00  27-00  35-00            
  6 Karwacki, Raymond         26 Gcsssd Alumn                      33-00    3   
      33-00  29-00  30-01            
 
Boys 15&U Other Softball Thr
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krell, Ethan              14 Bancroft                      100-00.00   10   
      82-00  100-00  99-02           
  2 Melvin, Nick              13 Bda Iron Men                  J30-00.00    8   
      30-00    x             
  3 Cruz, Sam                 12 St John of G                  J15-05.00    6   
      9-08  15-05               
 
Boys 15&U Other Tennis Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simko, Joey               15 Bancroft                       46-00.00   10   
      21-04  38-00  46-00           
 
Boys 16+ Other Tennis Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Ryan                21 Bancroft                      J29-02.00   10   
      19-08  29-02  26-09           
  2 Bozarth, Andre            21 Bancroft                      J26-00.00    8   
      7-03  6-07  26-00           
  3 Ferrell, Elliot           16 Bancroft                      J15-00.00    6   
      12-02  8-07  15-00           
  4 Rodriguez, Trevor         18 Bancroft                      J12-00.00    5   
      4-08  12-00  10-08           
 
Boys 16+ Other Softball Thr
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menkes, Daniel            45 Bancroft Adu                  J60-00.00   10   
      60-00  43-01  36-09           
  2 Devlin, Sean              29 Opics                         J50-08.00    8   
      38-10  35-00  50-08           
  3 Van Wright, Robert        41 St John of G                  J39-10.00    6   
      39-10  39-08  37-03           
  4 Greenberg, Daniel         38 Bancroft Adu                  J39-08.00    5   
      33-07  31-05  39-08           
  5 Paolini, Matthew          28 Bancroft Adu                  J39-06.00    4   
      38-09  36-02  39-06           
  6 Raime, Neil               41 St John of G                  J38-00.00    3   
      38-00  33-09  34-04           
  7 Wood, Jim                 27 St John of G                  J30-00.00    2   
      25-05  28-04  30-00           
  8 Hill, Ryan                21 Bancroft                      J25-03.00    1   
      21-11  25-03  23-05            
  9 Kinkade, Matthew          17 Bda Iron Men                  J25-00.00  
      25-00  20-00  16-07           
 10 Jones, Alec               25 Bancroft Adu                  J25-00.00  
      13-00  11-00  25-00           
 11 Dantuluri, Sanat          16 Bda Iron Men                  J24-00.00  
      24-00  22-00               
 12 Dowdy, Thomas             31 Opics                         J13-01.00  
      10-10  13-01  11-00           
 
Men 16+ 25 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wood, Jim                 27 St John of G                      16.25  
          16.26 (16.26)
  2 Sanders, Timothy          32 Bda Iron Men                      19.89  
          19.88 (19.88)
  3 Dowdy, Thomas             31 Opics                             46.84  
 
Women 16+ 25 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fedder, Leila             25 Opics                             25.05  
          25.04 (25.04)
 
Men 15&U 50 Meter Dash Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gownley, Cole             13 Bcsssd                            31.45  
 
Women 16+ 50 Meter Dash Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black, Melanie            16 Bcsssd                            27.31  
 
Men 16+ 50 Meter Dash WheelChair S
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DuHamel, Josh             25 Opics                             24.79  
 
Women 16+ 50 Meter Dash WheelChair S
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castillo, Maryann         37 Opics                             22.97  
 
Men 16+ 50 Meter Dash Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Thomas          16 Bcsssd                            41.05  
 
Men 15&U 100 Meter Dash Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gownley, Cole             13 Bcsssd                          1:30.20  
 
Men 16+ 100 Meter Dash Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Thomas          16 Bcsssd                          1:33.80  
 
Women 16+ 100 Meter Dash Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black, Melanie            16 Bcsssd                            51.53  
 
Men 16+ 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tenuto, Vincent           16 Twp Tornadoe                      40.72  
 
Women 16+ 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Delia             28 Opics                             40.89  
 
Men 16+ 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Potts, William            21 Twp Tornadoe                    7:33.59   10   
 
Women 16+ 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Braker, Kathryn           19 Twp Tornadoe                    9:40.43   10   
 
Mixed 15&U 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gcsssd Alumni  'B'                                           1:00.15   1 
     1) Quinn-Constantino, Elijah 28    2) Howard, John 37                
     3) Sztenderowicz, John 21          4) McClinton, Shafeeq 25          
  2 Twp Tornadoes                                                1:05.63   1 
     1) Raively, Kevin 24               2) Crable, Thomas 20              
     3) Teixeira, Ricardo 20            4) Mazzuca, Frank 20              
  3 Twp Tornadoes  'B'                                           1:15.97   1 
     1) Stapleton, James 18             2) Braker, Kathryn 19             
     3) Murray, Ryatt 13                4) Barton, Luke 18                
  4 Bcsssd                                                       1:20.27   1 
     1) Williams, Josh 14               2) Pietrow, Chris 18              
     3) Otting, Gene 15                 4) Violano, Jonathan 15           
  5 Gcsssd Alumni  'C'                                           1:25.84   1 
     1) Borgersen, Brenda 26            2) Beelek, Vicki 43               
     3) McNulty, Keely 32               4) Drummey, Rowan 23              
  6 Gcsssd Alumni                                                1:28.48   2 
     1) Brown, Briar 23                 2) Rose, Matthew 26               
     3) McEwen, Jason 35                4) Karwacki, Raymond 26           
  7 Twp Tornadoes  'C'                                           1:29.05   2 
     1) Nocella, Madeline 16            2) Cottemond, Zykiria 18          
     3) Wilson, Tyler 18                4) Potts, William 21              
  8 Opics                                                        1:46.59   1 
     1) Miller, Delia 28                2) Pezza, Benjamin 23             
     3) Maioriello, Mark 20             4) Wright-Houston, Brendan 26     
  9 Twp Tornadoes  'D'                                           1:56.57   2 
     1) Tenuto, Vincent 16              2) Smith, Myles 11                
     3) Heffron, Owen 17                4) Grasso, Taylor 20