4/22– Georgian Court HS Challenge Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2017 09:07 AM
               Georgian Court High School Challenge - 4/22/2017                
                           Georgian Court University                           
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (46)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  55.79  4/23/2016   Eddy Ongwenyi, Burlington Twp                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    557 White, Brian                     Freehold Twp          58.00 
  2    404 Malone, Brandon                  Freehold Bor          59.00 
  3    480 McIlvaine, Kevin                 Freehold Bor          59.00 
  4    479 Deans, Joshua                    Freehold Bor          59.00 
  5    565 McQuillan, David                 Vernon Twp H          59.07 
  6    554 Glasser, Zach                    Freehold Twp        1:00.00 
  7    560 Malik, Danyal                    Holmdel HS          1:00.10 
  8    555 Kurzawa, Bradley                 Freehold Twp        1:01.00 
  9    206 Jones, Zach                      Middletown S        1:01.30 
 10    494 Longo, Alex                      Holmdel HS          1:01.80 
 11    556 Manfre, John                     Freehold Twp        1:02.00 
 12    561 Morton, Alex                     Howell HS           1:02.26 
 13    348 Natale, Anthony                  Cherokee HS         1:02.40 
 14    558 Lakritz, Sam                     Holmdel HS          1:02.80 
 15    369 Giannotto, Jake                  Rumson-Fair         1:02.80 
 16    551 Belz, Ryan                       Cherokee HS         1:02.81 
 17    559 Malek, Robert                    Holmdel HS          1:03.20 
 18    431 McGrath, Matthew                 Middletown S        1:03.20 
 19    353 Pinnero, Marcello                Holmdel HS          1:03.50 
 20    349 Ortiz, Tyler                     Cherokee HS         1:03.53 
 21    340 Beaubrun, Widmaier               Asbury Park         1:04.00 
 22    563 McManus, Derek                   Rumson-Fair         1:04.00 
 23    342 Higgs, Javon                     Asbury Park         1:04.30 
 24    509 Vargas, Joel                     Middletown S        1:04.40 
 25    358 Hargrove, Xavier                 Howell HS           1:04.83 
 26    345 Brown, Naledge                   Cherokee HS         1:05.22 
 27    357 Bogdan, Christopher              Howell HS           1:05.30 
 28    359 Prelich, Connor                  Howell HS           1:06.27 
 29    371 Rogers, Devin                    Rumson-Fair         1:07.00 
 30    553 Dos Santos, Gabriel              Freehold Twp        1:07.00 
 31    552 Carroll, Joseph                  Cherokee HS         1:07.00 
 32    373 Beaton, Stephen                  Toms River S        1:08.00 
 33    375 Newell, Anthony                  Toms River S        1:09.00 
 34    361 Roman, Nick                      Monmouth Reg        1:09.20 
 35    498 Landre, Will                     Howell HS           1:09.32 
 36    211 Amengual, Josue                  Monmouth Reg        1:09.90 
 37    370 Holguin, Brandon                 Rumson-Fair         1:10.80 
 38    374 Louis, Nickerson                 Toms River S        1:11.00 
 39    564 Davidson, Kylen                  Toms River S        1:11.00 
 40    362 Santos, Franciso                 Monmouth Reg        1:13.10 
 41    562 Hudson, Kasir                    McNair Acade             NT 
 42    366 Ryan, Jake                       Pinelands Re             NT 
 43    365 Reeves, Zack                     Pinelands Re             NT 
 44     74 Osman, Mohamed                   McNair Acade             NT 
 45    364 Demmerle, Tyler                  Pinelands Re             NT 
 46    367 Young, Cory                      Pinelands Re             NT 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (51)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:08.14  4/23/2016   Sabrina Woodlee, Southern Reg              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    546 Tregillies, Jennifer             Middletown S        1:06.40 
  2    460 Stragapede, Jenna                Toms River N        1:07.00 
  3    545 Powell, Luciana                  Middletown S        1:07.70 
  4    543 Connor, Caitlin                  Jackson Libe        1:09.07 
  5    332 Arko, Alina                      Rumson-Fair         1:09.50 
  6    535 Bridge, Susan                    Delran HS           1:09.50 
  7    536 Mesisca, Kelly                   Delran HS           1:09.78 
  8    502 Donegan, Paige                   Jackson Libe        1:10.08 
  9    505 Virga, Dayna                     Jackson Libe        1:10.60 
 10    549 DeFalco, Gabriella               Toms River N        1:11.00 
 11    336 Turi, Olivia                     Rumson-Fair         1:11.00 
 12    309 Cannon, Erin                     Howell HS           1:11.00 
 13    548 Hanson, Jackie                   Rumson-Fair         1:12.00 
 14    322 Lazenby, Kaylei                  Pemberton Tw        1:12.00 
 15    287 Collins, Jenna                   Central Reg         1:12.78 
 16    540 DiGiacomo, Juliana               Freehold Twp        1:13.00 
 17    527 Hernandez-Mayers, Endrein        Toms River N        1:13.00 
 18    441 Wall, Jasmin                     Pemberton Tw        1:13.00 
 19    403 Rupprecht, Samantha              Freehold Bor        1:13.20 
 20    327 Dunn, Sarah                      Red Bank Cat        1:13.50 
 21    504 Sigmon, Logan                    Jackson Libe        1:15.00 
 22    390 Warchol, Veronica                Toms River N        1:15.00 
 23    542 Riccardelli, Victoria            Howell HS           1:15.00 
 24    289 Weipz, Sadie                     Central Reg         1:15.20 
 25    538 Bertscha, Molly                  Freehold Twp        1:16.00 
 26    454 Morris, Annabel                  Rumson-Fair         1:16.00 
 27    330 Armstrong, Sierra                Riverside HS        1:16.00 
 28     79 Kratka, Catherine                Middletown S        1:16.50 
 29    288 Tuzio, Ana                       Central Reg         1:16.80 
 30    250 Whiteman, Erin                   Rumson-Fair         1:17.00 
 31    338 Schoelen, Kylie                  Toms River N        1:17.00 
 32    313 Olejarz, Bethany                 Jackson Libe        1:20.00 
 33    293 Stavely, Kate                    Delran HS           1:20.00 
 34    541 Hanley, Julia                    Howell HS           1:20.00 
 35    284 Poole, Madison                   Burlington T        1:21.00 
 36    547 Hall, Kelsie                     Monmouth Reg        1:21.60 
 37    532 Walsh, Katie                     Vernon Twp H        1:22.00 
 38    534 Ottomanelli, Denna               Central Reg         1:22.84 
 39    539 Chalfin, Mackenzie               Freehold Twp        1:23.00 
 40    285 Robertson, Kayla                 Burlington T        1:23.00 
 41    537 Almani, Emma                     Freehold Twp        1:24.00 
 42    286 Waters, Peliya                   Burlington T        1:25.00 
 43    550 O'Toole, Lara                    Vernon Twp H        1:26.00 
 44    544 Belel, Tas                       McNair Acade             NT 
 45    513 Shabazz, Zenzele                 Pemberton Tw             NT 
 46    282 Rossini, Emily                   Brick Twp HS             NT 
 47    179 Sportelli, Nicole                Holmdel HS               NT 
 48    326 Sesta, Sam                       Pinelands Re             NT 
 49    331 Carmicheal, Shaniyah             Riverside HS             NT 
 50    323 Conway, Calyn                    Pinelands Re             NT 
 51    325 Papernik, Rachel                 Pinelands Re             NT 
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  42.66  4/23/2016   Pennsauken, Pennsauken                       
                      J Howard, N Russell, M Jones, M Booker            
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brick Twp HS  'A'                                      44.50 
     1) #141 Morgan, Ryan               2) #142 Peck, Dylan               
     3) #143 Taylor, Ja'Sir             4) #144 Wynkoop, Jacob            
  2  Holmdel HS  'A'                                        44.66 
     1) #492 Byrne, Mac                 2) #493 Granado, Tyler            
     3) #185 Pisano, Jordan             4) #354 Sapienza, Matthew         
  3  Middletown South HS  'A'                               46.87 
     1) #798 Dube, Samson               2) #428 Fafowora, Oluwapelumi     
     3) #429 Gould, Justin              4) #430 McCarthy, James           
  4  Asbury Park HS  'A'                                    48.10 
     1) #340 Beaubrun, Widmaier         2) #392 Evans, Shamir             
     3) #342 Higgs, Javon               4) #393 Narcisse, Shown           
     5) #341 Etiene, Fenelson           6) #784 Lovett, Che-Czar          
  5  Vernon Twp HS  'A'                                     49.40 
     1) #742 Pinero-Cabrara, Carlos     2) #277 Loughren, Eric            
     3) #279 Sensbach, Morgan           4) #276 Gibson, Caleb             
     5) #278 Mc Gill, Sean              6)                                
  6  Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                                 50.12 
     1) #228 Burton, Evan               2) #230 Johnson, Matthew          
     3) #445 Morin, John                4) #232 Richardson, Brennan       
     5) #446 Zamora, Tim                6)                                
  7  Freehold Boro HS  'A'                                  50.22 
     1) #887 Bisaha, John               2) #888 DiGeronimo, Marc          
     3) #165 Khosla, Vikram             4) #890 Osbourne, Chris           
  8  Toms River South HS  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #267 Akinlulo, Sam              2) #268 Coston, Anthony           
     3) #270 Stevens, Gavin             4) #271 Washington, Deandre       
  9  St. Anthony  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #260 Mitchell III, James        2) #262 Waiters, Nathaniel        
     3) #458 Baerga-Troy, Shykell D     4) #739 Addison, Dakota           
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (14)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  50.12  4/23/2016   Marlboro, Marlboro                           
                      A Zhou, L Khizir, L Newman, D Spano               
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Toms River North HS  'A'                               51.50 
     1) #459 Greenstein, Michelle       2) #263 Craig, Keyanna            
     3) #337 Buell, Kelli               4) #804 Naphier, Brielle          
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                51.93 
     1) #472 Bennett, Sierra            2) #146 Green, Sydney             
     3) #147 James, Courtney            4) #148 Leinheiser, Kamryn        
     5) #149 Mends, Rachael             6) #397 Smith, Siani              
     7) #398 Watkins-Paradise, Kylah    8)                                
  3  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                  52.48 
     1) #215 Carter, Alexxis            2) #439 Giddings, Amaiya          
     3) #512 Harrell, Ariana            4) #321 Hightower, Kathryn        
     5) #322 Lazenby, Kaylei            6) #217 McPhee, Aiyala            
     7) #441 Wall, Jasmin               8)                                
  4  Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                               52.61 
     1) #295 Donnelly, Meghan           2) #400 Ramos, Riana              
     3) #811 Russell, Kira              4) #720 Ullmann, Katie            
  5  Brick Twp HS  'A'                                      53.78 
     1) #394 Noel, Amanda               2) #468 Noonan, Paige             
     3) #281 Peterson, Allyssa          4) #282 Rossini, Emily            
     5) #283 Sherry, Lily               6)                                
  6  Central Reg HS  'A'                                    54.00 
     1) #474 Askew, Meghan              2) #873 Holloway, Alexis          
     3) #377 Joyner, Maya               4) #875 Matullo, Megan            
     5) #476 Tchoudov, Xenia            6) #152 Corbin, Merce             
  7  Delran HS  'A'                                         54.01 
     1) #159 Taliaferro, Nia            2) #158 Rutter, Gabby             
     3) #880 Henry, Karly               4) #156 Grisson, Jada             
     5) #155 Gravante, Hannah           6)                                
  8  Holmdel HS  'A'                                        54.57 
     1) #793 McCarthy, Alexandra        2) #305 Pinnero, Isabella         
     3) #306 Puiu, Nicole               4) #307 Tulenko, Paige            
  9  Middletown South HS  'A'                               55.78 
     1) #316 Cuervo, Gianna             2) #426 Hayes, Megan              
     3) #317 Nilson, Jenn               4) #318 Sundt, Christina          
 10  Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                                55.97 
     1) #418 Williams, Va'Shayna        2) #314 Wood, Nicole              
     3) #198 Parreott, Darita           4) #416 Russell, Aniyah           
     5) #903 Yoo, Kimberly              6)                                
 11  Vernon Twp HS  'A'                                     56.20 
     1) #272 Altunbilek, Aila           2) #741 Ambrose, Kaitlyn          
     3) #274 Dodson, Nicole             4) #339 Kastner, Elise            
 12  Rumson-Fair Haven HS  'A'                              56.29 
     1) #333 Burns, Emily               2) #334 Devlin, Campbell          
     3) #934 Hofferber, Grace           4) #935 Orr, Maddie               
 13  Lakewood HS  'A'                                       58.07 
     1) #795 Boyer, Jaylene             2) #419 Diaware, Aysha            
     3) #420 Eslevez-Gordiano, Dulce    4) #421 Rayside, Shanae           
 14  Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #223 Grelak, Susan              2) #224 Keady, Sarah              
     3) #225 Mickens, Airianna          4) #226 Mickens, Tatianna         
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run (61)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:25.50  4/23/2016   Damien Dilcher, Brick Twp                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    119 Beyer, Charles                   Rumson-Fair         4:23.68 
  2     72 Barkouch, Younass                McNair Acade        4:26.83 
  3     73 Nasser, Fahd                     McNair Acade        4:27.30 
  4     46 Barbaro, Joe                     Holmdel HS          4:29.45 
  5    135 Forino, Bryan                    Vernon Twp H        4:35.00 
  6     59 Leo, A.J.                        Howell HS           4:38.70 
  7     74 Osman, Mohamed                   McNair Acade        4:40.00 
  8    121 Stevens, Ford                    Rumson-Fair         4:40.10 
  9     49 Noel, Cedric                     Holmdel HS          4:41.47 
 10     50 Snodgrass, Jacob                 Holmdel HS          4:44.04 
 11     48 Jaffe, Ean                       Holmdel HS          4:44.95 
 12     84 Raisley, John                    Middletown S        4:46.00 
 13    129 Czech, Nolan                     Toms River S        4:47.35 
 14     75 Vazquez, Steve                   McNair Acade        4:47.89 
 15     39 Knobloch, Jack                   Freehold Twp        4:48.00 
 16     87 Clayton, Brian                   Monmouth Reg        4:49.00 
 17     56 Ambrozia, Michael                Howell HS           4:49.52 
 18     88 Flores Aguila, Anthony           Monmouth Reg        4:50.00 
 19     58 Hillyer, Tj                      Howell HS           4:52.29 
 20     57 Bakia, Marc                      Howell HS           4:52.89 
 21     85 Smith, Michael                   Middletown S        4:53.02 
 22     60 Nicholasi, Andrew                Howell HS           4:54.65 
 23     37 Crowley, Dan                     Freehold Twp        4:55.00 
 24     32 Poblano, Chris                   Freehold Bor        4:55.00 
 25     71 Barkouch, Hamza                  McNair Acade        4:56.00 
 26     47 Cruz, Andrew                     Holmdel HS          4:56.09 
 27    132 Vega, Jacob                      Toms River S        4:58.00 
 28     10 Bonner, Kevin                    Brick Twp HS        4:58.00 
 29     90 Hernandez, Dean                  Monmouth Reg        4:58.00 
 30      2 Beaubrun, Judex                  Asbury Park         4:58.08 
 31     91 Huggins-Filozof, Logan           Monmouth Reg        5:00.00 
 32     40 Schwartz, Cameron                Freehold Twp        5:00.00 
 33    101 Mathis, Luke                     Pinelands Re        5:01.04 
 34     81 Broadhurst, Liam                 Middletown S        5:05.00 
 35    133 Yuro, Matt                       Toms River S        5:05.61 
 36     83 Ni, Michael                      Middletown S        5:06.00 
 37    136 Ruiz, Chris                      Vernon Twp H        5:07.00 
 38    110 Carroll, Brendan                 Red Bank Cat        5:10.00 
 39     38 Jerome, Andrew                   Freehold Twp        5:10.00 
 40      3 Etiene, Fradlet                  Asbury Park         5:10.60 
 41     31 Horvath, Matt                    Freehold Bor        5:11.90 
 42    120 Hoye, Bob                        Rumson-Fair         5:12.00 
 43    102 Pharo, Tristin                   Pinelands Re        5:13.74 
 44    122 Stypa, Matt                      Rumson-Fair         5:15.00 
 45    130 Gomes, Nelson                    Toms River S        5:15.00 
 46   1929 Bayona, Jonathan                 Monmouth Reg        5:15.00 
 47     82 Craffey, Jack                    Middletown S        5:20.00 
 48     11 Osol, Jericho                    Brick Twp HS        5:23.96 
 49    131 Murray, Justin                   Toms River S        5:25.00 
 50      9 Barychko, Bailey                 Brick Twp HS        5:25.00 
 51     95 Ledet, Dadrian                   Pemberton Tw        5:27.08 
 52     12 Savannah, Frank                  Brick Twp HS        5:31.71 
 53    104 Schlatmann, Justin               Pinelands Re        5:33.83 
 54    111 Fanelli, Jace                    Red Bank Cat        5:37.00 
 55     33 Ray, Thomas                      Freehold Bor        5:37.79 
 56     13 Savannah, Kyle                   Brick Twp HS        5:40.23 
 57      1 Baldwin, Nicholas                Asbury Park         5:48.29 
 58     94 Approvato, Tyler                 Pemberton Tw        6:14.77 
 59    100 Doyle, Jack                      Pinelands Re             NT 
 60     96 Manigault, Desmond               Pemberton Tw             NT 
 61    103 Rollison, Nolan                  Pinelands Re             NT 
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run (75)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:08.95  4/23/2016   Niamh Hayes, Howell                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     53 Hayes, Niamh                     Howell HS           4:59.77 
  2    126 Reilly, Madyson                  Toms River N        5:08.01 
  3    127 Tricomy, Jade                    Toms River N        5:10.00 
  4     76 Brand, Madison                   Middletown S        5:12.00 
  5     28 Marko, Alexandra                 Donovan Cath        5:17.91 
  6    105 Byrne, Bridget                   Red Bank Cat        5:18.62 
  7     34 Bertscha, Erin                   Freehold Twp        5:21.00 
  8    107 O'Hare, Caitlin                  Red Bank Cat        5:21.06 
  9     35 Hoegler, Emily                   Freehold Twp        5:27.00 
 10     80 Tota, Delia                      Middletown S        5:27.70 
 11    109 Ryan, Tara                       Red Bank Cat        5:28.00 
 12    124 George, Kerry                    Toms River N        5:28.00 
 13    123 Nelson, Casey                    Stuart Count        5:29.15 
 14     27 Burns, Mackenzie                 Donovan Cath        5:30.00 
 15    106 Kopec, Maddy                     Red Bank Cat        5:30.00 
 16     61 Senatus, Weeshamar               Hudson Catho        5:30.10 
 17    108 Roma, Danielle                   Red Bank Cat        5:32.00 
 18    125 Murphy, Lauren                   Toms River N        5:33.04 
 19     64 Keenan, Bailey                   Jackson Libe        5:35.00 
 20    116 Irvine, Cameron                  Rumson-Fair         5:35.60 
 21     42 Buzzerio, Catherine              Holmdel HS          5:36.06 
 22    128 Wall, Julianne                   Toms River N        5:42.00 
 23    134 McCabe, Catherine                Vernon Twp H        5:44.00 
 24     36 Stapleton, Julia                 Freehold Twp        5:45.00 
 25     68 Chapeau, Claire                  McNair Acade        5:45.00 
 26     77 Coyotl, Michelle                 Middletown S        5:45.00 
 27     51 Cmielewski, Amy                  Howell HS           5:49.28 
 28     79 Kratka, Catherine                Middletown S        5:50.10 
 29     44 Uyar, Melisa                     Holmdel HS          5:51.64 
 30    114 Amendola, Katie                  Rumson-Fair         5:51.78 
 31     66 Zaugg, Suzanne                   Jackson Libe        6:00.00 
 32     86 Olivera, Elsie                   Monmouth Reg        6:00.00 
 33     22 Hagmaier, Emily                  Delran HS           6:02.76 
 34     54 Mascali, Julia                   Howell HS           6:04.00 
 35     25 Singer, Gwenna                   Delran HS           6:04.00 
 36     62 Brown, Kelsey                    Jackson Libe        6:05.00 
 37     55 Santamaria, Isabella             Howell HS           6:08.00 
 38     52 Friedman, Megan                  Howell HS           6:10.00 
 39     78 Garvey, Olivia                   Middletown S        6:11.69 
 40      4 Bergen, Anna                     Brick Twp HS        6:11.92 
 41     67 Lopez-Aragon, Nelvy              Lakewood HS         6:12.86 
 42    117 Irvine, Tayte                    Rumson-Fair         6:15.00 
 43    118 Pattwell, Ryan                   Rumson-Fair         6:15.00 
 44     63 Durkas, Breanna                  Jackson Libe        6:15.00 
 45     16 Kalapuch, Mikayla                Burlington T        6:15.50 
 46     93 Yensel, Millisa                  Pemberton Tw        6:16.00 
 47     69 Dubreus, Stacey                  McNair Acade        6:18.00 
 48     24 Klein, Elizabeth                 Delran HS           6:22.00 
 49     17 Hall, Emma                       Central Reg         6:22.98 
 50    115 DeSantis, Emma                   Rumson-Fair         6:25.00 
 51     15 Fernandez, Marilyn               Burlington T        6:29.16 
 52     30 Zhang, Bridget                   Freehold Bor        6:30.00 
 53     92 Bueno, Anaika                    Pemberton Tw        6:32.22 
 54     26 Van Etten, Megan                 Delran HS           6:34.18 
 55     29 Cavallaro, Emily                 Freehold Bor        6:35.00 
 56     23 Kaiafas, Gabriella               Delran HS           6:35.00 
 57      8 Stemmerman, Jane                 Brick Twp HS        6:40.05 
 58     70 Merghoub, Safaa                  McNair Acade        6:48.00 
 59    112 Kurtnow, Tsagan-zul              Riverside HS        6:57.30 
 60      7 Rother, Kaitlyn                  Brick Twp HS        7:11.50 
 61      6 Mazzarisi, Jacklyn               Brick Twp HS        7:12.68 
 62      5 Bolger, Blair                    Brick Twp HS        7:41.27 
 63     65 Vallaster, Nicolette             Jackson Libe        8:13.55 
 64     45 Zou, Anne                        Holmdel HS               NT 
 65     41 Blasiak, Alexa                   Holmdel HS               NT 
 66     97 English, Emily                   Pinelands Re             NT 
 67     43 Levonas, Emily                   Holmdel HS               NT 
 68     14 Amanfu, Cassandra                Burlington T             NT 
 69    113 Watson, Jadelynn                 Riverside HS             NT 
 70     20 Quick, Savannah                  Central Reg              NT 
 71     21 Teague, Emily                    Central Reg              NT 
 72     99 Szwed, Jewel                     Pinelands Re             NT 
 73     19 Pilling, Emily                   Central Reg              NT 
 74     18 Kendall, Sara                    Central Reg              NT 
 75     98 Rollison, Gabbi                  Pinelands Re             NT 
 
Event 7  Boys 400 Meter Dash (59)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  49.88  4/23/2016   Marquan Jones, Pennsauken                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    424 Rickerby, Haig                   McNair Acade          48.53 
  2    500 Johnson, Courtney                Hudson Catho          51.07 
  3    525 Stevens, Cole                    Rumson-Fair           52.00 
  4    192 Glebavicius, Alex                Howell HS             52.70 
  5    492 Byrne, Mac                       Holmdel HS            53.12 
  6    354 Sapienza, Matthew                Holmdel HS            53.58 
  7    493 Granado, Tyler                   Holmdel HS            53.94 
  8    494 Longo, Alex                      Holmdel HS            54.55 
  9    508 Curcio, Dylan                    Middletown S          54.60 
 10    507 Anselmi, Mark                    Middletown S          54.80 
 11    509 Vargas, Joel                     Middletown S          54.87 
 12    432 Notarnicola, Matthew             Middletown S          54.93 
 13    449 DeAlto, Alexander                Red Bank Cat          55.00 
 14    410 Vitiello, Vincent                Holmdel HS            55.01 
 15    393 Narcisse, Shown                  Asbury Park           55.07 
 16    164 Castro, Marco                    Freehold Bor          55.09 
 17    438 Wolff, Jason                     Monmouth Reg          55.10 
 18    455 McKay, Peter                     Rumson-Fair           55.22 
 19    458 Baerga-Troy, Shykell D           St. Anthony           55.24 
 20    501 Kieselowsky, Quinn               Hudson Catho          55.44 
 21    413 Allen, Demetri                   Howell HS             55.45 
 22    517 Rheiner, Jarred                  Pinelands Re          55.63 
 23    463 Hackett, Tyler                   Vernon Twp H          55.80 
 24    457 Raphael, Daniel                  Rumson-Fair           56.00 
 25    488 Scherer, Parker                  Freehold Twp          56.10 
 26    357 Bogdan, Christopher              Howell HS             56.20 
 27    363 Soder, Thomas                    Monmouth Reg          56.40 
 28    456 Natsis, Peter                    Rumson-Fair           56.40 
 29    528 Caprara, Antonio                 Toms River S          56.50 
 30    498 Landre, Will                     Howell HS             56.70 
 31    396 Morales, Arnulfo                 Brick Twp HS          56.90 
 32    480 McIlvaine, Kevin                 Freehold Bor          57.00 
 33    404 Malone, Brandon                  Freehold Bor          57.50 
 34    526 Hooper, Ayzaah                   St. Anthony           57.63 
 35    470 Hertling, Alexander              Brick Twp HS          57.80 
 36    533 Ukella, Altin                    Vernon Twp H          57.80 
 37    530 Sanchez, Angleo                  Toms River S          58.00 
 38    443 Johnson, McCoy                   Pemberton Tw          58.00 
 39    471 Romero, Fernando                 Brick Twp HS          58.00 
 40    469 Grillo, Anthony                  Brick Twp HS          58.00 
 41    485 Gaynor, Paul                     Freehold Twp          58.00 
 42    442 Hodge, Aaron                     Pemberton Tw          58.00 
 43    529 Elbready, Abdallan               Toms River S          58.09 
 44    271 Washington, Deandre              Toms River S          58.58 
 45    466 Llewellyn, Kharim                Asbury Park           58.70 
 46    499 Rosa, Arthur                     Howell HS             58.70 
 47    461 Flores, Gustavo                  Toms River S          58.84 
 48    479 Deans, Joshua                    Freehold Bor          58.93 
 49    478 Andino, Kyle                     Freehold Bor          59.00 
 50    524 Alescio, Nick                    Rumson-Fair           59.55 
 51    487 Raboy, Tyler                     Freehold Twp        1:00.00 
 52    437 Camargo, Jesus                   Monmouth Reg        1:03.20 
 53    213 Junio, Daniel                    Monmouth Reg        1:03.70 
 54    214 Pham, Dylan                      Monmouth Reg        1:04.20 
 55    486 Guida, Vincent                   Freehold Twp        1:05.05 
 56    516 Aguilar, Frank                   Pinelands Re             NT 
 57    102 Pharo, Tristin                   Pinelands Re             NT 
 58    446 Zamora, Tim                      Pinelands Re             NT 
 59    445 Morin, John                      Pinelands Re             NT 
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Dash (75)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:00.21  4/23/2016   Nia Hinds, Burlington Twp                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    400 Ramos, Riana                     Donovan Cath          59.99 
  2    459 Greenstein, Michelle             Toms River N        1:00.00 
  3    149 Mends, Rachael                   Burlington T        1:00.37 
  4    296 Chinedu, Chisom                  Freehold Bor        1:00.41 
  5    512 Harrell, Ariana                  Pemberton Tw        1:01.00 
  6    402 Chinedu, Tochi                   Freehold Bor        1:01.18 
  7    495 Caccamo, Julianna                Howell HS           1:01.50 
  8    460 Stragapede, Jenna                Toms River N        1:02.00 
  9    448 Stolbof, Catherine               Red Bank Cat        1:02.00 
 10    434 Long, Jen                        Monmouth Reg        1:02.20 
 11    502 Donegan, Paige                   Jackson Libe        1:03.11 
 12    505 Virga, Dayna                     Jackson Libe        1:03.16 
 13    394 Noel, Amanda                     Brick Twp HS        1:03.31 
 14    468 Noonan, Paige                    Brick Twp HS        1:03.50 
 15    147 James, Courtney                  Burlington T        1:03.55 
 16    497 Sulfaro, Angela                  Howell HS           1:03.94 
 17    484 Tanner, Hailey                   Freehold Twp        1:04.00 
 18    473 Wright, Mikaela                  Burlington T        1:04.00 
 19    145 Belton, Elana                    Burlington T        1:04.11 
 20    425 Evarts, Tatum                    Middletown S        1:04.26 
 21    474 Askew, Meghan                    Central Reg         1:04.40 
 22    476 Tchoudov, Xenia                  Central Reg         1:04.48 
 23    399 Christensen, Remi-Jean           Central Reg         1:04.51 
 24    401 Saliola, Angela                  Donovan Cath        1:04.53 
 25    377 Joyner, Maya                     Central Reg         1:04.77 
 26    514 DiElmo, Dasey                    Pinelands Re        1:04.98 
 27    464 Caldwell, Alixzandrea            Asbury Park         1:04.99 
 28    472 Bennett, Sierra                  Burlington T        1:05.00 
 29    518 Stamberger, Ainsley              Red Bank Cat        1:05.00 
 30    156 Grisson, Jada                    Delran HS           1:05.00 
 31    496 Santamauro, Marisa               Howell HS           1:05.09 
 32    506 Gallitelli, Gianna               Middletown S        1:05.14 
 33    441 Wall, Jasmin                     Pemberton Tw        1:05.16 
 34    256 Cooper-Smith, Shaniya            St. Anthony         1:05.84 
 35    491 Thakker, Cassandra               Holmdel HS          1:05.88 
 36    527 Hernandez-Mayers, Endrein        Toms River N        1:06.00 
 37    477 Mclaughlin, Kelsey               Delran HS           1:06.66 
 38    532 Walsh, Katie                     Vernon Twp H        1:07.00 
 39    515 Jaeckel, Teresa                  Pinelands Re        1:07.18 
 40    444 Staino, Rachel                   Pinelands Re        1:07.22 
 41    450 Aponte, Evaughn                  Riverside HS        1:08.00 
 42    511 Beachman, Jordan                 Pemberton Tw        1:08.00 
 43    483 Pereira, Isabelle                Freehold Twp        1:08.00 
 44    482 O'Brien, Katherine               Freehold Twp        1:08.00 
 45    531 Rakoczy, Maya                    Vernon Twp H        1:08.30 
 46    475 Kwasniak, Marissa                Central Reg         1:08.50 
 47    159 Taliaferro, Nia                  Delran HS           1:08.70 
 48    489 Dimino, Corrine                  Holmdel HS          1:08.89 
 49    427 Shah, Maya                       Middletown S        1:08.97 
 50    519 Cook, Kate                       Rumson-Fair         1:09.00 
 51    521 Leland, Noelle                   Rumson-Fair         1:09.00 
 52    520 Heins, Saylor                    Rumson-Fair         1:09.00 
 53    504 Sigmon, Logan                    Jackson Libe        1:09.08 
 54    264 Dolci, Emma                      Toms River N        1:10.00 
 55    157 Mesisca, Kaitlyn                 Delran HS           1:10.00 
 56    242 Russell, Hannah                  Riverside HS        1:11.29 
 57    435 Rahman, Arrielle                 Monmouth Reg        1:11.40 
 58    522 Lyle, LuLu                       Rumson-Fair         1:12.00 
 59    265 Kauffman, Lindsey                Toms River N        1:13.00 
 60    465 Ganthier, Anna                   Asbury Park         1:13.28 
 61    490 Secondino, Nicole                Holmdel HS          1:14.19 
 62    523 Munley, Alyssa                   Rumson-Fair         1:15.00 
 63    467 Baney, Paige                     Brick Twp HS        1:15.00 
 64    414 Carannate, Nicole                Jackson Libe        1:15.00 
 65    481 Messinger, Lindsay               Freehold Twp        1:16.00 
 66    319 Diedrichsen, Erica               Monmouth Reg        1:17.10 
 67    433 Hughes, Hailey                   Monmouth Reg        1:22.10 
 68    510 Hernandez, Peri                  Monmouth Reg        1:23.40 
 69    503 Muzyk, Alekandra                 Jackson Libe        1:25.33 
 70    408 Huang, Alice                     Holmdel HS               NT 
 71    180 Yip, Joanna                      Holmdel HS               NT 
 72    607 Betancourt-Marroquin, Gisele     Lakewood HS              NT 
 73    440 Leonard, Tahira                  Pemberton Tw             NT 
 74    513 Shabazz, Zenzele                 Pemberton Tw             NT 
 75    224 Keady, Sarah                     Pinelands Re             NT 
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash (61)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10.87  4/23/2016   Martin Booker, Pennsauken                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    143 Taylor, Ja'Sir                   Brick Twp HS          10.74 
  2    222 Redding, JaQuay                  Pemberton Tw          11.30 
  3    254 Vecchiarelli, Matthew            Rumson-Fair           11.45 
  4    240 Thompson, Sean                   Red Bank Cat          11.50 
  5    142 Peck, Dylan                      Brick Twp HS          11.54 
  6    185 Pisano, Jordan                   Holmdel HS            11.56 
  7    228 Burton, Evan                     Pinelands Re          11.58 
  8    194 Rath, Christian                  Howell HS             11.60 
  9    192 Glebavicius, Alex                Howell HS             11.76 
 10    238 Bair, Zack                       Red Bank Cat          11.83 
 11    141 Morgan, Ryan                     Brick Twp HS          11.86 
 12    174 Nami, Jayson                     Freehold Twp          11.90 
 13    195 Turchio, Jonathan                Howell HS             11.90 
 14    221 Mayfield, Amari                  Pemberton Tw          12.00 
 15    171 Grushko, Christopher             Freehold Twp          12.00 
 16    206 Jones, Zach                      Middletown S          12.01 
 17    164 Castro, Marco                    Freehold Bor          12.06 
 18    251 Monte, Christian                 Rumson-Fair           12.10 
 19    193 Mueller, Fred                    Howell HS             12.10 
 20    267 Akinlulo, Sam                    Toms River S          12.12 
 21    268 Coston, Anthony                  Toms River S          12.15 
 22    144 Wynkoop, Jacob                   Brick Twp HS          12.15 
 23    278 Mc Gill, Sean                    Vernon Twp H          12.17 
 24    175 Scarpaci, Thomas                 Freehold Twp          12.20 
 25    276 Gibson, Caleb                    Vernon Twp H          12.20 
 26    184 Lu, Anthony                      Holmdel HS            12.24 
 27    167 Olayinka, Jeremiah               Freehold Bor          12.30 
 28    207 Saldutti, Joseph                 Middletown S          12.33 
 29    168 Yu, Joshua                       Freehold Bor          12.34 
 30    239 Capro, Andrew                    Red Bank Cat          12.34 
 31    262 Waiters, Nathaniel               St. Anthony           12.37 
 32    173 Konstantinidis, Alonzo           Freehold Twp          12.40 
 33    191 Adjangba, Ian                    Howell HS             12.50 
 34    165 Khosla, Vikram                   Freehold Bor          12.50 
 35    220 Massimino, Alexander             Pemberton Tw          12.50 
 36    277 Loughren, Eric                   Vernon Twp H          12.52 
 37    271 Washington, Deandre              Toms River S          12.53 
 38    172 Khassanov, Nikita                Freehold Twp          12.60 
 39    253 Vacca, Lukas                     Rumson-Fair           12.60 
 40    140 Browne, Will                     Brick Twp HS          12.61 
 41    270 Stevens, Gavin                   Toms River S          12.61 
 42    205 Camara, Ismael                   McNair Acade          12.63 
 43    166 Lundy, Terrance                  Freehold Bor          12.66 
 44    279 Sensbach, Morgan                 Vernon Twp H          12.70 
 45    232 Richardson, Brennan              Pinelands Re          12.70 
 46    252 Prince, Chris                    Rumson-Fair           12.80 
 47    213 Junio, Daniel                    Monmouth Reg          12.90 
 48    229 Chuderski, Andrew                Pinelands Re          13.09 
 49    214 Pham, Dylan                      Monmouth Reg          13.20 
 50    181 Ani, Tarek                       Holmdel HS            13.26 
 51    212 Chen, Kevin                      Monmouth Reg          13.30 
 52    211 Amengual, Josue                  Monmouth Reg          13.30 
 53    231 Milano, Chris                    Pinelands Re             NT 
 54    182 Chan, Derek                      Holmdel HS               NT 
 55    183 Chan, Douglas                    Holmdel HS               NT 
 56    261 Veras, Dimarco                   St. Anthony              NT 
 57    255 Wyzykowski, Bryce                Rumson-Fair              NT 
 58    260 Mitchell III, James              St. Anthony              NT 
 59    230 Johnson, Matthew                 Pinelands Re             NT 
 60    269 Fasakin, Damola                  Toms River S             NT 
 61    219 Hamilton, Anthony                Pemberton Tw             NT 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Dash (83)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  12.85  4/23/2016   Nia Hinds, Burlington Twp                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    233 Collins, Abby                    Red Bank Cat          12.26 
  2    217 McPhee, Aiyala                   Pemberton Tw          12.60 
  3    210 Marcouiller, Georgia             Monmouth Reg          12.60 
  4    237 Zeni, Tara                       Red Bank Cat          12.76 
  5    156 Grisson, Jada                    Delran HS             13.08 
  6    138 Wright, Micah                    Asbury Park           13.20 
  7    170 Huang, Joyce                     Freehold Twp          13.20 
  8    163 Sandres, Bianca                  Freehold Bor          13.20 
  9    250 Whiteman, Erin                   Rumson-Fair           13.20 
 10    258 Smith, Maharene                  St. Anthony           13.24 
 11    158 Rutter, Gabby                    Delran HS             13.26 
 12    272 Altunbilek, Aila                 Vernon Twp H          13.44 
 13    162 Rupprecht, Taylor                Freehold Bor          13.44 
 14    149 Mends, Rachael                   Burlington T          13.44 
 15    234 Graziano, Diana                  Red Bank Cat          13.45 
 16    161 Fuentes, Elisa                   Freehold Bor          13.50 
 17    263 Craig, Keyanna                   Toms River N          13.52 
 18    139 Brunner, Isabella                Brick Twp HS          13.60 
 19    148 Leinheiser, Kamryn               Burlington T          13.60 
 20    256 Cooper-Smith, Shaniya            St. Anthony           13.62 
 21    147 James, Courtney                  Burlington T          13.74 
 22    160 Coulombe, Carly                  Freehold Bor          13.77 
 23    209 Cazeau, Layna                    Monmouth Reg          13.80 
 24    155 Gravante, Hannah                 Delran HS             13.80 
 25    145 Belton, Elana                    Burlington T          13.81 
 26    146 Green, Sydney                    Burlington T          13.86 
 27    188 DeSanto, Jade                    Howell HS             13.87 
 28    226 Mickens, Tatianna                Pinelands Re          13.88 
 29    248 Fleming, Lily                    Rumson-Fair           13.90 
 30    137 Vickers-Wright, Ronjahnea        Asbury Park           13.90 
 31    198 Parreott, Darita                 Jackson Libe          13.92 
 32    246 Alderoty, Grace                  Rumson-Fair           14.00 
 33    197 Marrotta, Kristina               Jackson Libe          14.00 
 34    264 Dolci, Emma                      Toms River N          14.00 
 35    196 Harsche, Justina                 Jackson Libe          14.02 
 36    154 Truhan, Kristi                   Central Reg           14.02 
 37    189 Serido, Alexis                   Howell HS             14.05 
 38    223 Grelak, Susan                    Pinelands Re          14.10 
 39    242 Russell, Hannah                  Riverside HS          14.10 
 40    244 Spruell, Nikia                   Riverside HS          14.10 
 41    215 Carter, Alexxis                  Pemberton Tw          14.15 
 42    200 Wood, Natalie                    Jackson Libe          14.17 
 43    236 Santulli, Maryann                Red Bank Cat          14.20 
 44    216 Giddings, Adia                   Pemberton Tw          14.26 
 45    177 Kelly, Gabriela                  Holmdel HS            14.29 
 46    249 Tomchak, Natalie                 Rumson-Fair           14.30 
 47    186 Cincotta, Emily                  Howell HS             14.32 
 48    178 Snodgrass, Juliana               Holmdel HS            14.36 
 49    265 Kauffman, Lindsey                Toms River N          14.40 
 50    157 Mesisca, Kaitlyn                 Delran HS             14.40 
 51    159 Taliaferro, Nia                  Delran HS             14.40 
 52    190 Wellins, Sydney                  Howell HS             14.44 
 53    235 Grover, Madison                  Red Bank Cat          14.50 
 54    266 Nong, Tiffany                    Toms River N          14.50 
 55    199 Torres, Nyasia                   Jackson Libe          14.61 
 56    187 DeFabritus, Isabella             Howell HS             14.75 
 57    257 Herron, Jessica                  St. Anthony           14.76 
 58    247 Coon, CeCe                       Rumson-Fair           14.80 
 59    208 Anthony, Kayla                   Monmouth Reg          14.80 
 60    243 Sazo, Jessica                    Riverside HS          14.97 
 61    180 Yip, Joanna                      Holmdel HS            15.03 
 62    274 Dodson, Nicole                   Vernon Twp H          15.10 
 63    176 Gallo, Carine                    Holmdel HS            15.39 
 64    273 Davis, Kylee                     Vernon Twp H          15.40 
 65    241 Adofo-Boamah, Erica              Riverside HS          15.50 
 66    203 Fontus, Anne                     Lakewood HS           15.62 
 67    169 Giannakouros, Athena             Freehold Twp          15.66 
 68    275 Sherwood, Sarah                  Vernon Twp H          15.70 
 69    153 Serwaa-Opoku, Larraine           Central Reg           16.15 
 70    227 Vitiello, Alyssa                 Pinelands Re             NT 
 71    224 Keady, Sarah                     Pinelands Re             NT 
 72    422 Vargas, Lisbeth                  Lakewood HS              NT 
 73    218 Whatley, Shayla                  Pemberton Tw             NT 
 74    225 Mickens, Airianna                Pinelands Re             NT 
 75    150 Bloodgood, Zoe                   Central Reg              NT 
 76    151 Bornstein, Zoey                  Central Reg              NT 
 77    259 Wade, Romesha                    St. Anthony              NT 
 78    179 Sportelli, Nicole                Holmdel HS               NT 
 79    152 Corbin, Merce                    Central Reg              NT 
 80    204 Mayorga, Katherine               Lakewood HS              NT 
 81    245 Spruell, Sarrell                 Riverside HS             NT 
 82    201 Dominguez, Jalianny              Lakewood HS              NT 
 83    202 Figueroa, Isabella               Lakewood HS              NT 
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (39)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  15.60  4/23/2016   Nicolo Primerano, Holmdel                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    353 Pinnero, Marcello                Holmdel HS            15.23 
  2    354 Sapienza, Matthew                Holmdel HS            15.80 
  3    341 Etiene, Fenelson                 Asbury Park           16.07 
  4    348 Natale, Anthony                  Cherokee HS           16.40 
  5    350 Degnan, Matt                     Freehold Bor          16.50 
  6    358 Hargrove, Xavier                 Howell HS             16.80 
  7    368 Chapin, Tom                      Rumson-Fair           16.87 
  8    344 Nguyen, Josh                     Brick Twp HS          16.97 
  9    352 Silvestrone, Tom                 Freehold Twp          17.00 
 10    342 Higgs, Javon                     Asbury Park           17.00 
 11    359 Prelich, Connor                  Howell HS             17.00 
 12    357 Bogdan, Christopher              Howell HS             17.00 
 13    340 Beaubrun, Widmaier               Asbury Park           17.00 
 14    369 Giannotto, Jake                  Rumson-Fair           17.40 
 15    351 Nguyen, Ryan                     Freehold Twp          17.50 
 16    181 Ani, Tarek                       Holmdel HS            17.70 
 17    346 DiFerdinando, Liam               Cherokee HS           17.80 
 18    365 Reeves, Zack                     Pinelands Re          18.28 
 19    347 Fisher, Brandon                  Cherokee HS           18.90 
 20    343 DeAlmeida, Dylan                 Brick Twp HS          19.07 
 21    363 Soder, Thomas                    Monmouth Reg          19.20 
 22    373 Beaton, Stephen                  Toms River S          20.00 
 23    349 Ortiz, Tyler                     Cherokee HS           20.00 
 24    375 Newell, Anthony                  Toms River S          20.00 
 25    345 Brown, Naledge                   Cherokee HS           20.00 
 26    374 Louis, Nickerson                 Toms River S          20.00 
 27    371 Rogers, Devin                    Rumson-Fair           20.07 
 28    361 Roman, Nick                      Monmouth Reg          20.80 
 29    360 Bonadeo, Justin                  Monmouth Reg          20.80 
 30    214 Pham, Dylan                      Monmouth Reg          20.90 
 31    362 Santos, Franciso                 Monmouth Reg          21.00 
 32    355 Stone, Kevin                     Holmdel HS            21.10 
 33    370 Holguin, Brandon                 Rumson-Fair           23.13 
 34    205 Camara, Ismael                   McNair Acade             NT 
 35    372 Agwanihu, Francis                St. Anthony              NT 
 36    356 Walier, Mark                     Holmdel HS               NT 
 37    366 Ryan, Jake                       Pinelands Re             NT 
 38    367 Young, Cory                      Pinelands Re             NT 
 39    364 Demmerle, Tyler                  Pinelands Re             NT 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (61)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  15.28  4/23/2016   Lynnea Forlenza, TOMS RIVER NORTH            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    296 Chinedu, Chisom                  Freehold Bor          15.58 
  2    322 Lazenby, Kaylei                  Pemberton Tw          16.03 
  3    321 Hightower, Kathryn               Pemberton Tw          16.20 
  4    316 Cuervo, Gianna                   Middletown S          16.25 
  5    305 Pinnero, Isabella                Holmdel HS            16.45 
  6    334 Devlin, Campbell                 Rumson-Fair           16.50 
  7    337 Buell, Kelli                     Toms River N          16.56 
  8    332 Arko, Alina                      Rumson-Fair           16.80 
  9    295 Donnelly, Meghan                 Donovan Cath          16.89 
 10    283 Sherry, Lily                     Brick Twp HS          17.10 
 11    294 Boyles, Marissa                  Donovan Cath          17.64 
 12    309 Cannon, Erin                     Howell HS             17.71 
 13    329 Riley, Cassie                    Red Bank Cat          17.89 
 14    314 Wood, Nicole                     Jackson Libe          17.91 
 15    281 Peterson, Allyssa                Brick Twp HS          18.00 
 16    311 Ternosky, Janessa                Howell HS             18.02 
 17    282 Rossini, Emily                   Brick Twp HS          18.31 
 18    304 Jaroszewski, Eva                 Holmdel HS            18.38 
 19    318 Sundt, Christina                 Middletown S          18.47 
 20    317 Nilson, Jenn                     Middletown S          18.49 
 21    335 Meinz, Julianna                  Rumson-Fair           18.50 
 22    328 LaCorte, Sophia                  Red Bank Cat          18.51 
 23    210 Marcouiller, Georgia             Monmouth Reg          18.80 
 24    315 Young, Ayriana                   McNair Acade          18.89 
 25    330 Armstrong, Sierra                Riverside HS          19.18 
 26    339 Kastner, Elise                   Vernon Twp H          19.20 
 27    308 Caldevilla, Nicole               Howell HS             19.21 
 28    290 Day, Jordan                      Delran HS             19.22 
 29    288 Tuzio, Ana                       Central Reg           19.23 
 30    310 Coil, Natalie                    Howell HS             19.30 
 31    333 Burns, Emily                     Rumson-Fair           19.30 
 32    327 Dunn, Sarah                      Red Bank Cat          19.40 
 33    287 Collins, Jenna                   Central Reg           19.49 
 34    297 Nowicki, Madison                 Freehold Bor          19.50 
 35    338 Schoelen, Kylie                  Toms River N          19.53 
 36    312 Wei, Elizabeth                   Howell HS             19.57 
 37    313 Olejarz, Bethany                 Jackson Libe          19.73 
 38    306 Puiu, Nicole                     Holmdel HS            19.76 
 39    336 Turi, Olivia                     Rumson-Fair           19.80 
 40    280 Chong, Kaila                     Brick Twp HS          19.80 
 41    291 Hickey, Jillian                  Delran HS             19.90 
 42    299 Burger, Lucy                     Freehold Twp          20.00 
 43    301 Mansour, Isabella                Freehold Twp          20.00 
 44    284 Poole, Madison                   Burlington T          20.00 
 45    300 Kean, Jillian                    Freehold Twp          20.00 
 46    292 O'Malley, Lauren                 Delran HS             20.20 
 47    324 Mahon, Monica                    Pinelands Re          20.23 
 48    302 Zonis, Emily                     Freehold Twp          20.27 
 49    298 Angiolini, Ashley                Freehold Twp          20.45 
 50    285 Robertson, Kayla                 Burlington T          20.54 
 51    303 Donnelly, Sara                   Holmdel HS            20.72 
 52    293 Stavely, Kate                    Delran HS             22.60 
 53    319 Diedrichsen, Erica               Monmouth Reg          23.20 
 54    286 Waters, Peliya                   Burlington T          23.93 
 55    320 Febo, Jessica                    Monmouth Reg          25.50 
 56    307 Tulenko, Paige                   Holmdel HS               NT 
 57    326 Sesta, Sam                       Pinelands Re             NT 
 58    323 Conway, Calyn                    Pinelands Re             NT 
 59    325 Papernik, Rachel                 Pinelands Re             NT 
 60    289 Weipz, Sadie                     Central Reg              NT 
 61    331 Carmicheal, Shaniyah             Riverside HS             NT 
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Meter Run (60)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:57.73  4/23/2016   Charles Maree, Marlboro                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    424 Rickerby, Haig                   McNair Acade        1:55.87 
  2    119 Beyer, Charles                   Rumson-Fair         1:57.55 
  3     73 Nasser, Fahd                     McNair Acade        2:00.02 
  4    640 Weiss, Patrick                   Vernon Twp H        2:00.51 
  5    598 Parvataneni, Srithanay           Holmdel HS          2:02.33 
  6    129 Czech, Nolan                     Toms River S        2:02.78 
  7    591 Lee, Robert                      Freehold Twp        2:03.00 
  8    592 Leohner, Justin                  Freehold Twp        2:04.00 
  9    589 Barnes, Noah                     Freehold Twp        2:05.00 
 10    562 Hudson, Kasir                    McNair Acade        2:05.66 
 11    590 Kwintner, Brandon                Freehold Twp        2:06.00 
 12    593 O'Donnell, Sean                  Freehold Twp        2:06.00 
 13    525 Stevens, Cole                    Rumson-Fair         2:06.52 
 14    602 Bajohr, Alex                     Howell HS           2:07.32 
 15    379 Caston, Tyler                    Howell HS           2:07.80 
 16    121 Stevens, Ford                    Rumson-Fair         2:08.00 
 17     58 Hillyer, Tj                      Howell HS           2:09.31 
 18    625 Sunderman, Caden                 Pinelands Re        2:09.79 
 19    584 McIlvaine, Ryan                  Freehold Bor        2:09.83 
 20    132 Vega, Jacob                      Toms River S        2:10.00 
 21    583 LoCurcio, Joseph                 Freehold Bor        2:10.00 
 22    616 Harrington, Jack                 Middletown S        2:11.00 
 23    635 Scott, Matt                      Rumson-Fair         2:11.86 
 24     91 Huggins-Filozof, Logan           Monmouth Reg        2:13.00 
 25    569 Chavez, Marc                     Brick Twp HS        2:13.00 
 26      2 Beaubrun, Judex                  Asbury Park         2:13.07 
 27     90 Hernandez, Dean                  Monmouth Reg        2:14.00 
 28     89 Haberman, Elijah                 Monmouth Reg        2:14.00 
 29    582 Jelinsky, Benjamin               Freehold Bor        2:14.00 
 30     60 Nicholasi, Andrew                Howell HS           2:14.00 
 31     88 Flores Aguila, Anthony           Monmouth Reg        2:15.00 
 32    599 Rafla, Daniel                    Holmdel HS          2:15.19 
 33    133 Yuro, Matt                       Toms River S        2:15.36 
 34    136 Ruiz, Chris                      Vernon Twp H        2:17.00 
 35      3 Etiene, Fradlet                  Asbury Park         2:17.57 
 36    603 MacDonald, Aaron                 Howell HS           2:18.00 
 37    615 Gross, Brian                     Middletown S        2:18.00 
 38    639 Ruiz, Tyler                      Vernon Twp H        2:19.83 
 39    585 Walia, Ronak                     Freehold Bor        2:20.00 
 40    130 Gomes, Nelson                    Toms River S        2:20.00 
 41    597 Jackson, Samuel                  Holmdel HS          2:20.00 
 42    636 Applegate, Adam                  Toms River S        2:20.00 
 43    641 Wolthoff, Sam                    Vernon Twp H        2:22.60 
 44     10 Bonner, Kevin                    Brick Twp HS        2:22.73 
 45    581 Dangler, JonAnthony              Freehold Bor        2:23.48 
 46    524 Alescio, Nick                    Rumson-Fair         2:23.71 
 47    614 Cuervo, Luca                     Middletown S        2:24.00 
 48    618 DeVito, Christopher              Monmouth Reg        2:26.00 
 49    571 DeLaCruz, Angel                  Brick Twp HS        2:28.00 
 50    621 Lutz, Ryan                       Pinelands Re        2:29.31 
 51    624 Princiotti, Pat                  Pinelands Re        2:31.66 
 52    566 Landeau, Ebens                   Asbury Park         2:37.76 
 53   1954 LePore, Steven                   Monmouth Reg        2:40.00 
 54    570 Davis, William                   Brick Twp HS             NT 
 55    572 Ortiz, Carlos                    Brick Twp HS             NT 
 56    622 McGettigan, Liam                 Pinelands Re             NT 
 57     96 Manigault, Desmond               Pemberton Tw             NT 
 58    623 McGowan, Ryan                    Pinelands Re             NT 
 59     94 Approvato, Tyler                 Pemberton Tw             NT 
 60    620 Israel, Michael                  Pemberton Tw             NT 
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Meter Run (73)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:20.16  4/23/2016   Taylor Mulch, Southern Reg                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    626 Friend, Carly                    Red Bank Cat        2:19.80 
  2     28 Marko, Alexandra                 Donovan Cath        2:20.03 
  3    604 Corallo, Samantha                Jackson Libe        2:22.03 
  4    627 Hayes, Danielle                  Red Bank Cat        2:23.00 
  5    628 Ryan, Kaitlin                    Red Bank Cat        2:23.86 
  6    126 Reilly, Madyson                  Toms River N        2:24.00 
  7    105 Byrne, Bridget                   Red Bank Cat        2:24.00 
  8    127 Tricomy, Jade                    Toms River N        2:25.00 
  9    601 Wiemken, Julia                   Howell HS           2:25.00 
 10    631 Hofferber, Brittany              Rumson-Fair         2:25.56 
 11    612 Shay, Kathleen                   Middletown S        2:26.55 
 12    109 Ryan, Tara                       Red Bank Cat        2:26.80 
 13    546 Tregillies, Jennifer             Middletown S        2:27.00 
 14    536 Mesisca, Kelly                   Delran HS           2:27.76 
 15    124 George, Kerry                    Toms River N        2:28.00 
 16    613 Spencer, Katie                   Middletown S        2:28.10 
 17    381 Peschko, Jackie                  Pinelands Re        2:29.50 
 18    588 Vitello, Julian                  Freehold Twp        2:30.00 
 19     64 Keenan, Bailey                   Jackson Libe        2:30.00 
 20    609 Diaz, Jazzlyn                    McNair Acade        2:30.00 
 21    535 Bridge, Susan                    Delran HS           2:30.80 
 22    600 Chwalk, Lily                     Howell HS           2:32.00 
 23    634 Trent, Carolyn                   Rumson-Fair         2:33.46 
 24    632 Swanzey, Keilan                  Rumson-Fair         2:33.50 
 25    596 Wolff, Katie                     Holmdel HS          2:33.89 
 26    587 Sacchetti, Isabella              Freehold Twp        2:34.00 
 27    630 Daly, Ellen                      Rumson-Fair         2:35.00 
 28    511 Beachman, Jordan                 Pemberton Tw        2:35.00 
 29    586 Finnigan, Kasey                  Freehold Twp        2:35.00 
 30    633 Tambaro, Julia                   Rumson-Fair         2:35.00 
 31    619 Henderson, Reyanna               Pemberton Tw        2:35.00 
 32    543 Connor, Caitlin                  Jackson Libe        2:35.10 
 33    544 Belel, Tas                       McNair Acade        2:36.06 
 34    464 Caldwell, Alixzandrea            Asbury Park         2:36.31 
 35    578 Hurley, Olivia                   Central Reg         2:36.78 
 36     22 Hagmaier, Emily                  Delran HS           2:36.80 
 37    637 Cabrera, Kirna                   Vernon Twp H        2:38.50 
 38    608 Akhadova, Bonu                   McNair Acade        2:39.00 
 39    580 Rudic, Kaleigh                   Freehold Bor        2:41.50 
 40    594 Barbarino, Natalie               Holmdel HS          2:41.83 
 41    638 Gonzalez, Victoria               Vernon Twp H        2:42.00 
 42    389 Scrofani, Destiny                Toms River N        2:42.00 
 43    574 Beavers, Corrine                 Burlington T        2:45.00 
 44    573 Abbruzzese, Sabrina              Burlington T        2:45.00 
 45    576 Argento, Gianna                  Central Reg         2:45.12 
 46     92 Bueno, Anaika                    Pemberton Tw        2:47.99 
 47    387 Lomer, Sarah                     Toms River N        2:48.04 
 48    149 Mends, Rachael                   Burlington T        2:50.88 
 49     67 Lopez-Aragon, Nelvy              Lakewood HS         2:50.96 
 50     25 Singer, Gwenna                   Delran HS           2:51.00 
 51    242 Russell, Hannah                  Riverside HS        2:51.61 
 52    610 Afflitto, Gabrielle              Middletown S        2:51.93 
 53    472 Bennett, Sierra                  Burlington T        2:53.00 
 54    148 Leinheiser, Kamryn               Burlington T        2:53.00 
 55    606 Robertson, Melanie               Jackson Libe        2:53.93 
 56    577 Busic, Alize                     Central Reg         3:00.83 
 57     26 Van Etten, Megan                 Delran HS           3:02.00 
 58    617 Branigan, Carolyn                Monmouth Reg        3:05.00 
 59      4 Bergen, Anna                     Brick Twp HS        3:06.77 
 60    611 Rimmele, Andrea                  Middletown S        3:07.80 
 61    605 Meglio, Breanna                  Jackson Libe        3:08.02 
 62    567 Dampf, Danielle                  Brick Twp HS        3:13.51 
 63    568 Pucci, Julianna                  Brick Twp HS        3:22.95 
 64    575 Alexander, Joanna                Central Reg              NT 
 65    579 Wadolowski, Nicole               Central Reg              NT 
 66    514 DiElmo, Dasey                    Pinelands Re             NT 
 67    607 Betancourt-Marroquin, Gisele     Lakewood HS              NT 
 68     97 English, Emily                   Pinelands Re             NT 
 69     99 Szwed, Jewel                     Pinelands Re             NT 
 70    179 Sportelli, Nicole                Holmdel HS               NT 
 71    595 Cai, Beth                        Holmdel HS               NT 
 72    629 Combs, Larissa                   Riverside HS             NT 
 73     93 Yensel, Millisa                  Pemberton Tw             NT 
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash (68)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  21.96  4/23/2016   Martin Booker, Pennsauken                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    424 Rickerby, Haig                   McNair Acade          22.42 
  2    240 Thompson, Sean                   Red Bank Cat          23.40 
  3    238 Bair, Zack                       Red Bank Cat          23.80 
  4    174 Nami, Jayson                     Freehold Twp          23.80 
  5    254 Vecchiarelli, Matthew            Rumson-Fair           23.80 
  6    406 Brooks, Anthony                  Freehold Twp          23.90 
  7    142 Peck, Dylan                      Brick Twp HS          23.92 
  8    192 Glebavicius, Alex                Howell HS             24.00 
  9    354 Sapienza, Matthew                Holmdel HS            24.00 
 10    438 Wolff, Jason                     Monmouth Reg          24.10 
 11    144 Wynkoop, Jacob                   Brick Twp HS          24.20 
 12    430 McCarthy, James                  Middletown S          24.40 
 13    457 Raphael, Daniel                  Rumson-Fair           24.40 
 14    363 Soder, Thomas                    Monmouth Reg          24.40 
 15    271 Washington, Deandre              Toms River S          24.46 
 16    175 Scarpaci, Thomas                 Freehold Twp          24.50 
 17    455 McKay, Peter                     Rumson-Fair           24.50 
 18    167 Olayinka, Jeremiah               Freehold Bor          24.50 
 19    449 DeAlto, Alexander                Red Bank Cat          24.50 
 20    278 Mc Gill, Sean                    Vernon Twp H          24.50 
 21    456 Natsis, Peter                    Rumson-Fair           24.50 
 22    405 Piscopo, Michael                 Freehold Bor          24.50 
 23    276 Gibson, Caleb                    Vernon Twp H          24.60 
 24    413 Allen, Demetri                   Howell HS             24.64 
 25    239 Capro, Andrew                    Red Bank Cat          24.80 
 26    432 Notarnicola, Matthew             Middletown S          24.82 
 27    429 Gould, Justin                    Middletown S          25.00 
 28    193 Mueller, Fred                    Howell HS             25.00 
 29    194 Rath, Christian                  Howell HS             25.00 
 30    407 Torre, Tyler                     Freehold Twp          25.00 
 31    195 Turchio, Jonathan                Howell HS             25.00 
 32    172 Khassanov, Nikita                Freehold Twp          25.00 
 33    262 Waiters, Nathaniel               St. Anthony           25.12 
 34    140 Browne, Will                     Brick Twp HS          25.18 
 35    428 Fafowora, Oluwapelumi            Middletown S          25.20 
 36    410 Vitiello, Vincent                Holmdel HS            25.21 
 37    458 Baerga-Troy, Shykell D           St. Anthony           25.22 
 38    404 Malone, Brandon                  Freehold Bor          25.25 
 39    393 Narcisse, Shown                  Asbury Park           25.28 
 40    228 Burton, Evan                     Pinelands Re          25.47 
 41    221 Mayfield, Amari                  Pemberton Tw          25.51 
 42    431 McGrath, Matthew                 Middletown S          25.52 
 43    267 Akinlulo, Sam                    Toms River S          25.59 
 44    268 Coston, Anthony                  Toms River S          25.59 
 45    232 Richardson, Brennan              Pinelands Re          25.69 
 46    277 Loughren, Eric                   Vernon Twp H          25.80 
 47    184 Lu, Anthony                      Holmdel HS            25.99 
 48    442 Hodge, Aaron                     Pemberton Tw          26.00 
 49    443 Johnson, McCoy                   Pemberton Tw          26.00 
 50    166 Lundy, Terrance                  Freehold Bor          26.23 
 51    279 Sensbach, Morgan                 Vernon Twp H          26.27 
 52    463 Hackett, Tyler                   Vernon Twp H          26.46 
 53    395 Geisler, Tyler                   Brick Twp HS          26.51 
 54    164 Castro, Marco                    Freehold Bor          26.53 
 55    183 Chan, Douglas                    Holmdel HS            26.84 
 56    461 Flores, Gustavo                  Toms River S          27.04 
 57    409 Movva, Ajay                      Holmdel HS            27.09 
 58    214 Pham, Dylan                      Monmouth Reg          27.20 
 59    462 Incremona, Alec                  Toms River S          28.00 
 60    437 Camargo, Jesus                   Monmouth Reg          28.30 
 61    219 Hamilton, Anthony                Pemberton Tw             NT 
 62    220 Massimino, Alexander             Pemberton Tw             NT 
 63    396 Morales, Arnulfo                 Brick Twp HS             NT 
 64    392 Evans, Shamir                    Asbury Park              NT 
 65    446 Zamora, Tim                      Pinelands Re             NT 
 66    260 Mitchell III, James              St. Anthony              NT 
 67    230 Johnson, Matthew                 Pinelands Re             NT 
 68    445 Morin, John                      Pinelands Re             NT 
 
Event 16  Girls 200 Meter Dash (90)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  25.90  4/23/2016   Danielle Spano, Marlboro                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    233 Collins, Abby                    Red Bank Cat          26.10 
  2    459 Greenstein, Michelle             Toms River N          26.50 
  3    237 Zeni, Tara                       Red Bank Cat          26.70 
  4    400 Ramos, Riana                     Donovan Cath          26.90 
  5    434 Long, Jen                        Monmouth Reg          26.90 
  6    156 Grisson, Jada                    Delran HS             26.94 
  7    448 Stolbof, Catherine               Red Bank Cat          27.00 
  8    416 Russell, Aniyah                  Jackson Libe          27.15 
  9    272 Altunbilek, Aila                 Vernon Twp H          27.19 
 10    394 Noel, Amanda                     Brick Twp HS          27.30 
 11    402 Chinedu, Tochi                   Freehold Bor          27.48 
 12    256 Cooper-Smith, Shaniya            St. Anthony           27.58 
 13    158 Rutter, Gabby                    Delran HS             27.76 
 14    401 Saliola, Angela                  Donovan Cath          28.00 
 15    418 Williams, Va'Shayna              Jackson Libe          28.17 
 16    258 Smith, Maharene                  St. Anthony           28.28 
 17    447 Carroll, Courtney                Red Bank Cat          28.40 
 18    155 Gravante, Hannah                 Delran HS             28.40 
 19    226 Mickens, Tatianna                Pinelands Re          28.43 
 20    423 Pachecho, Alexis                 McNair Acade          28.50 
 21    460 Stragapede, Jenna                Toms River N          28.50 
 22    248 Fleming, Lily                    Rumson-Fair           28.50 
 23    225 Mickens, Airianna                Pinelands Re          28.58 
 24    234 Graziano, Diana                  Red Bank Cat          28.70 
 25    397 Smith, Siani                     Burlington T          28.79 
 26    421 Rayside, Shanae                  Lakewood HS           28.82 
 27    450 Aponte, Evaughn                  Riverside HS          28.83 
 28    425 Evarts, Tatum                    Middletown S          28.90 
 29    263 Craig, Keyanna                   Toms River N          28.91 
 30    160 Coulombe, Carly                  Freehold Bor          28.97 
 31    398 Watkins-Paradise, Kylah          Burlington T          29.00 
 32    139 Brunner, Isabella                Brick Twp HS          29.00 
 33    452 Famulary, Jen                    Rumson-Fair           29.00 
 34    163 Sandres, Bianca                  Freehold Bor          29.00 
 35    145 Belton, Elana                    Burlington T          29.00 
 36    148 Leinheiser, Kamryn               Burlington T          29.00 
 37    420 Eslevez-Gordiano, Dulce          Lakewood HS           29.04 
 38    317 Nilson, Jenn                     Middletown S          29.10 
 39    426 Hayes, Megan                     Middletown S          29.30 
 40    209 Cazeau, Layna                    Monmouth Reg          29.40 
 41    441 Wall, Jasmin                     Pemberton Tw          29.46 
 42    454 Morris, Annabel                  Rumson-Fair           29.50 
 43    215 Carter, Alexxis                  Pemberton Tw          29.75 
 44    159 Taliaferro, Nia                  Delran HS             29.90 
 45    146 Green, Sydney                    Burlington T          29.99 
 46    440 Leonard, Tahira                  Pemberton Tw          30.00 
 47    453 Molyneaux, Bridget               Rumson-Fair           30.00 
 48    451 Bruno, Estelle                   Rumson-Fair           30.00 
 49    439 Giddings, Amaiya                 Pemberton Tw          30.09 
 50    403 Rupprecht, Samantha              Freehold Bor          30.13 
 51    444 Staino, Rachel                   Pinelands Re          30.15 
 52    157 Mesisca, Kaitlyn                 Delran HS             30.30 
 53    257 Herron, Jessica                  St. Anthony           30.44 
 54    378 Schabacker, Emily                Central Reg           30.71 
 55    436 Thornton, Shayla                 Monmouth Reg          30.80 
 56    411 Serido, Allison                  Howell HS             31.00 
 57    435 Rahman, Arrielle                 Monmouth Reg          31.10 
 58    244 Spruell, Nikia                   Riverside HS          31.11 
 59    408 Huang, Alice                     Holmdel HS            31.18 
 60    427 Shah, Maya                       Middletown S          31.24 
 61    154 Truhan, Kristi                   Central Reg           31.25 
 62    186 Cincotta, Emily                  Howell HS             31.31 
 63    216 Giddings, Adia                   Pemberton Tw          31.49 
 64    273 Davis, Kylee                     Vernon Twp H          31.50 
 65    412 Williams, Niyyah                 Howell HS             31.50 
 66    187 DeFabritus, Isabella             Howell HS             31.87 
 67    243 Sazo, Jessica                    Riverside HS          32.00 
 68    266 Nong, Tiffany                    Toms River N          32.00 
 69    306 Puiu, Nicole                     Holmdel HS            32.00 
 70    414 Carannate, Nicole                Jackson Libe          32.15 
 71    275 Sherwood, Sarah                  Vernon Twp H          32.30 
 72    433 Hughes, Hailey                   Monmouth Reg          32.40 
 73    274 Dodson, Nicole                   Vernon Twp H          32.40 
 74    203 Fontus, Anne                     Lakewood HS           32.96 
 75    241 Adofo-Boamah, Erica              Riverside HS          32.98 
 76    415 DeSouza, Julia                   Jackson Libe          33.62 
 77    417 Sanchez, Yamile                  Jackson Libe          33.62 
 78    399 Christensen, Remi-Jean           Central Reg              NT 
 79    151 Bornstein, Zoey                  Central Reg              NT 
 80    303 Donnelly, Sara                   Holmdel HS               NT 
 81    152 Corbin, Merce                    Central Reg              NT 
 82    137 Vickers-Wright, Ronjahnea        Asbury Park              NT 
 83    391 Edmond, Fadia                    Asbury Park              NT 
 84    138 Wright, Micah                    Asbury Park              NT 
 85    227 Vitiello, Alyssa                 Pinelands Re             NT 
 86    422 Vargas, Lisbeth                  Lakewood HS              NT 
 87    245 Spruell, Sarrell                 Riverside HS             NT 
 88    180 Yip, Joanna                      Holmdel HS               NT 
 89    176 Gallo, Carine                    Holmdel HS               NT 
 90    419 Diaware, Aysha                   Lakewood HS              NT 
 
Event 17  Boys Distance Medley (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Freehold Twp HS  'A'                                10:34.00 
     1) #1040 Kole, Matt                2) #1041 Kelly, Tyler             
     3) #1042 Lundberg, Nick            4) #1043 Ackerman, Nicholas       
  2  Middletown South HS  'A'                            10:55.00 
     1) #1056 Scamardella, Anthony      2) #733 Scamardella, Jonathan     
     3) #1058 Raisley, Anthony          4) #1059 Lepine, Matt             
  3  Vernon Twp HS  'A'                                  11:05.00 
     1) #640 Weiss, Patrick             2) #136 Ruiz, Chris               
     3) #135 Forino, Bryan              4) #463 Hackett, Tyler            
     5) #565 McQuillan, David           6)                                
  4  Howell HS  'A'                                      11:14.94 
     1) #602 Bajohr, Alex               2) #57 Bakia, Marc                
     3) #192 Glebavicius, Alex          4) #58 Hillyer, Tj                
     5) #59 Leo, A.J.                   6)                                
  5  McNair Academic HS  'A'                             11:29.50 
     1) #1050 Arkipov, Max              2) #1051 Joyce, Garrett           
     3) #1052 Some, Paul                4) #562 Hudson, Kasir             
     5) #1054 Belhadj, Alaa             6) #1055 Mankor, Hamza            
  6  Freehold Boro HS  'A'                               11:47.82 
     1) #1036 Finnegan, Dan             2) #1037 Korthari, Purab          
     3) #1038 Martinez, Fernando        4) #33 Ray, Thomas                
  7  Holmdel HS  'A'                                     11:55.00 
     1) #1044 Hansen, Colin             2) #1045 Valenzuela, William      
     3) #1046 Werner, Lucas             4) #1047 Movva, Arun              
  8  Brick Twp HS  'A'                                   12:06.32 
     1) #10 Bonner, Kevin               2) #569 Chavez, Marc              
     3) #572 Ortiz, Carlos              4) #11 Osol, Jericho              
  9  Asbury Park HS  'A'                                 13:00.00 
     1) #2 Beaubrun, Judex              2) #3 Etiene, Fradlet             
     3) #392 Evans, Shamir              4) #566 Landeau, Ebens            
 
Event 18  Girls Distance Medley (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Toms River North HS  'A'                            13:15.00 
     1) #125 Murphy, Lauren             2) #128 Wall, Julianne            
     3) #1070 Valeo, Sophia             4) #549 DeFalco, Gabriella        
  2  Middletown South HS  'A'                            13:25.00 
     1) #77 Coyotl, Michelle            2) #79 Kratka, Catherine          
     3) #1062 Addario, Shannon          4) #1063 Ostermiller, Mya         
     5) #1064 Bizzoso, Tess             6) #1065 Smith, Danielle          
  3  Vernon Twp HS  'A'                                  13:56.00 
     1) #637 Cabrera, Kirna             2) #531 Rakoczy, Maya             
     3) #638 Gonzalez, Victoria         4) #134 McCabe, Catherine         
  4  Rumson-Fair Haven HS  'A'                           13:56.16 
     1) #548 Hanson, Jackie             2) #1066 Mulligan, Ryanne         
     3) #1007 Rehder, Olivia            4) #1067 Rowland, Melissa         
  5  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             15:00.58 
     1) #573 Abbruzzese, Sabrina        2) #574 Beavers, Corrine          
     3) #472 Bennett, Sierra            4) #15 Fernandez, Marilyn         
     5) #1023 Hinds, Luisa              6) #16 Kalapuch, Mikayla          
     7) #148 Leinheiser, Kamryn         8) #284 Poole, Madison            
  6  Delran HS  'A'                                      15:08.18 
     1) #23 Kaiafas, Gabriella          2) #1032 Klein, Hannah            
     3) #477 Mclaughlin, Kelsey         4) #24 Klein, Elizabeth           
     5) #25 Singer, Gwenna              6)                                
  7  Central Reg HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #17 Hall, Emma                  2) #18 Kendall, Sara              
     3) #475 Kwasniak, Marissa          4) #20 Quick, Savannah            
     5) #576 Argento, Gianna            6) #578 Hurley, Olivia            
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (5)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:18.47  4/23/2016   Pennsauken, Pennsauken                     
                        B Whitfield, N Russell, M Booker, M Jones         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Howell HS  'A'                                       3:43.36 
     1) #413 Allen, Demetri             2) #602 Bajohr, Alex              
     3) #357 Bogdan, Christopher        4) #379 Caston, Tyler             
     5) #192 Glebavicius, Alex          6) #58 Hillyer, Tj                
     7) #60 Nicholasi, Andrew           8) #194 Rath, Christian           
  2  Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                               3:45.56 
     1) #621 Lutz, Ryan                 2) #622 McGettigan, Liam          
     3) #445 Morin, John                4) #517 Rheiner, Jarred           
     5) #625 Sunderman, Caden           6) #1004 Young, Corey             
  3  Holmdel HS  'A'                                      3:45.88 
     1) #181 Ani, Tarek                 2) #183 Chan, Douglas             
     3) #493 Granado, Tyler             4) #558 Lakritz, Sam              
  4  Monmouth Reg. HS  'A'                                3:50.00 
     1) #211 Amengual, Josue            2) #212 Chen, Kevin               
     3) #997 Melendez, Diego            4) #361 Roman, Nick               
  5  Toms River South HS  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #528 Caprara, Antonio           2) #129 Czech, Nolan              
     3) #529 Elbready, Abdallan         4) #132 Vega, Jacob               
     5) #271 Washington, Deandre        6)                                
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:07.13  4/23/2016   Southern Reg, Southern Reg                 
                        A Johnson, S Woodlee, G Citarella                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rumson-Fair Haven HS  'A'                            4:05.00 
     1) #334 Devlin, Campbell           2) #934 Hofferber, Grace          
     3) #1005 MacGillis, Kaitlyn        4) #935 Orr, Maddie               
     5) #632 Swanzey, Keilan            6) #1007 Rehder, Olivia           
     7) #548 Hanson, Jackie             8) #333 Burns, Emily              
  2  Middletown South HS  'A'                             4:11.89 
     1) #76 Brand, Madison              2) #506 Gallitelli, Gianna        
     3) #991 Hutson, Rachael            4) #317 Nilson, Jenn              
     5) #613 Spencer, Katie             6) #426 Hayes, Megan              
     7) #80 Tota, Delia                 8) #612 Shay, Kathleen            
  3  Howell HS  'A'                                       4:15.00 
     1) #495 Caccamo, Julianna          2) #309 Cannon, Erin              
     3) #497 Sulfaro, Angela            4) #601 Wiemken, Julia            
     5) #496 Santamauro, Marisa         6)                                
  4  Holmdel HS  'A'                                      4:15.00 
     1) #793 McCarthy, Alexandra        2) #305 Pinnero, Isabella         
     3) #491 Thakker, Cassandra         4) #307 Tulenko, Paige            
  5  Central Reg HS  'A'                                  4:16.00 
     1) #474 Askew, Meghan              2) #399 Christensen, Remi-Jean    
     3) #377 Joyner, Maya               4) #476 Tchoudov, Xenia           
     5) #475 Kwasniak, Marissa          6)                                
  6  Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                              4:25.00 
     1) #505 Virga, Dayna               2) #604 Corallo, Samantha         
     3) #502 Donegan, Paige             4) #543 Connor, Caitlin           
     5) #64 Keenan, Bailey              6) #504 Sigmon, Logan             
  7  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              4:25.90 
     1) #145 Belton, Elana              2) #472 Bennett, Sierra           
     3) #147 James, Courtney            4) #148 Leinheiser, Kamryn        
     5) #149 Mends, Rachael             6) #397 Smith, Siani              
     7) #473 Wright, Mikaela            8)                                
  8  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                4:26.83 
     1) #511 Beachman, Jordan           2) #439 Giddings, Amaiya          
     3) #512 Harrell, Ariana            4) #321 Hightower, Kathryn        
     5) #322 Lazenby, Kaylei            6) #217 McPhee, Aiyala            
     7) #441 Wall, Jasmin               8)                                
  9  McNair Academic HS  'A'                              4:42.37 
     1) #608 Akhadova, Bonu             2) #544 Belel, Tas                
     3) #68 Chapeau, Claire             4) #609 Diaz, Jazzlyn             
     5) #423 Pachecho, Alexis           6)                                
 
Event 21  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase (8)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  6:45.65  4/23/2016   Frank Durkin, Donovan                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    383 Hare, William                    Princeton HS        6:26.82 
  2    384 Ratner, Will                     Princeton HS        6:58.32 
  3     31 Horvath, Matt                    Freehold Bor        8:00.00 
  4     33 Ray, Thomas                      Freehold Bor        8:00.00 
  5    135 Forino, Bryan                    Vernon Twp H             NT 
  6    379 Caston, Tyler                    Howell HS                NT 
  7     56 Ambrozia, Michael                Howell HS                NT 
  8    104 Schlatmann, Justin               Pinelands Re             NT 
 
Event 22  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase (16)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  7:58.92  4/23/2016   Amanda Bakley, Pennsauken                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    382 Roth, Emily                      Pinelands Re        7:54.58 
  2    380 Minue, Heather                   Monmouth Reg        8:37.65 
  3    162 Rupprecht, Taylor                Freehold Bor       12:00.00 
  4    376 Hall, Molly                      Central Reg        12:26.31 
  5    387 Lomer, Sarah                     Toms River N             NT 
  6    388 McElroy, Molly                   Toms River N             NT 
  7    124 George, Kerry                    Toms River N             NT 
  8   2549 McGinn, Linsey                   Rumson-Fair              NT 
  9    390 Warchol, Veronica                Toms River N             NT 
 10    389 Scrofani, Destiny                Toms River N             NT 
 11    378 Schabacker, Emily                Central Reg              NT 
 12    381 Peschko, Jackie                  Pinelands Re             NT 
 13    377 Joyner, Maya                     Central Reg              NT 
 14    385 Chrysanthopoulos, Lia            Red Bank Cat             NT 
 15    386 Satzke, Claudia                  Rumson-Fair              NT 
 16    287 Collins, Jenna                   Central Reg              NT 
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump (28)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-00  4/23/2016   Jadamarie Covington, Howell                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    329 Riley, Cassie                    Red Bank Cat        5-04.00 
  2    720 Ullmann, Katie                   Donovan Cath        5-03.00 
  3    729 Covington, Jada                  Howell HS           5-02.00 
  4    337 Buell, Kelli                     Toms River N        5-02.00 
  5    740 Clark, Hannah                    Toms River N        5-02.00 
  6    715 Fearon, Madison                  Cherokee HS         5-00.00 
  7    741 Ambrose, Kaitlyn                 Vernon Twp H        5-00.00 
  8    725 Yun, Sophia                      Freehold Twp        4-10.00 
  9    538 Bertscha, Molly                  Freehold Twp        4-10.00 
 10    730 Lamotta, Kate                    Jackson Libe        4-08.00 
 11    496 Santamauro, Marisa               Howell HS           4-08.00 
 12    713 Fontano, Kristena                Central Reg         4-08.00 
 13    712 Meade, Keyanna                   Burlington T        4-08.00 
 14    416 Russell, Aniyah                  Jackson Libe        4-08.00 
 15    515 Jaeckel, Teresa                  Pinelands Re        4-08.00 
 16    722 Chinedu, Nwaneka                 Freehold Bor        4-08.00 
 17    721 Underwood, Riley                 Donovan Cath        4-08.00 
 18    723 Witt, Jennifer                   Freehold Bor        4-08.00 
 19    634 Trent, Carolyn                   Rumson-Fair         4-06.00 
 20    718 Coldren, Kendal                  Delran HS           4-04.00 
 21    719 Deschaine, Kelly                 Delran HS           4-04.00 
 22    732 Walsh, Erin                      Middletown S        4-04.00 
 23    734 Walker, Chyna                    Monmouth Reg        4-02.00 
 24    716 Fericy, Kayla                    Cherokee HS         4-02.00 
 25    244 Spruell, Nikia                   Riverside HS        4-00.00 
 26    731 Despirito, Samantha              Middletown S        4-00.00 
 27    714 Nardini, Ellianna                Central Reg              NH 
 28    737 Lista, Allison                   Rumson-Fair              NH 
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump (22)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6-00  4/23/2016   Michael Suarez, Pinelands                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    727 Staklinski, Stephen              Freehold Twp        6-08.25 
  2    726 Colbert, Andrew                  Freehold Twp        6-04.00 
  3    143 Taylor, Ja'Sir                   Brick Twp HS        6-04.00 
  4    728 Vander Woude, Derek              Holmdel HS          6-02.00 
  5    735 Casiao, Sean                     Pinelands Re        6-00.00 
  6    717 Parker, Adam                     Cherokee HS         5-10.00 
  7    739 Addison, Dakota                  St. Anthony         5-10.00 
  8    517 Rheiner, Jarred                  Pinelands Re        5-09.00 
  9    733 Scamardella, Jonathan            Middletown S        5-08.00 
 10    507 Anselmi, Mark                    Middletown S        5-08.00 
 11    742 Pinero-Cabrara, Carlos           Vernon Twp H        5-08.00 
 12    563 McManus, Derek                   Rumson-Fair         5-08.00 
 13    267 Akinlulo, Sam                    Toms River S        5-06.00 
 14    552 Carroll, Joseph                  Cherokee HS         5-06.00 
 15    194 Rath, Christian                  Howell HS           5-06.00 
 16    711 Silva, Fabio                     Brick Twp HS        5-04.00 
 17    724 Meyers, Robert                   Freehold Bor        5-04.00 
 18    736 Kuglemann, Wayne                 Red Bank Cat        5-04.00 
 19    191 Adjangba, Ian                    Howell HS           5-04.00 
 20    354 Sapienza, Matthew                Holmdel HS          5-04.00 
 21    132 Vega, Jacob                      Toms River S        5-02.00 
 22    738 Moscardelli, Nick                Rumson-Fair         5-00.00 
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault (18)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10-00  4/23/2016   Natalie Dikun, Point Boro                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    811 Russell, Kira                    Donovan Cath        9-06.00 
  2    813 Staba, Samantha                  Monmouth Reg        9-06.00 
  3    786 Grant, Charity                   Central Reg         8-06.00 
  4    810 Moore, Alexa                     Donovan Cath        8-06.00 
  5    807 Rusignuolo, Gianna               Brick Twp HS        8-00.00 
  6    314 Wood, Nicole                     Jackson Libe        8-00.00 
  7    818 Matern, Maggie                   Red Bank Cat        8-00.00 
  8    716 Fericy, Kayla                    Cherokee HS         8-00.00 
  9    313 Olejarz, Bethany                 Jackson Libe        7-00.00 
 10    817 Caruso, Ava                      Red Bank Cat        7-00.00 
 11    806 Phillips, Kirstin                Brick Twp HS        7-00.00 
 12    155 Gravante, Hannah                 Delran HS           7-00.00 
 13    809 Koger, Tosalyn                   Delran HS           7-00.00 
 14    815 Smyth, Haley                     Pinelands Re             NH 
 15    819 Simpson, Bridget                 Rumson-Fair              NH 
 16    303 Donnelly, Sara                   Holmdel HS               NH 
 17    713 Fontano, Kristena                Central Reg              NH 
 18    814 Beaulieu, Savannah               Pinelands Re             NH 
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault (9)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  12-06  4/23/2016   Douglas Young, Rumson FairHaven              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    821 Young, Douglas                   Rumson-Fair        13-06.00 
  2    141 Morgan, Ryan                     Brick Twp HS       11-06.00 
  3    808 Fimiani, Matthew                 Brick Twp HS       10-00.00 
  4    822 Hayes, Kyle                      Vernon Twp H        9-06.00 
  5    820 Hallisey, Gavin                  Rumson-Fair         9-06.00 
  6    816 Schano, Nick                     Pinelands Re        9-00.00 
  7    559 Malek, Robert                    Holmdel HS          9-00.00 
  8    812 Arena, Joe                       Holmdel HS          8-06.00 
  9    364 Demmerle, Tyler                  Pinelands Re        8-00.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump (40)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  17-00  4/23/2016   Nia Hinds, Burlington Twp                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    804 Naphier, Brielle                 Toms River N       17-06.00 
  2    416 Russell, Aniyah                  Jackson Libe       17-04.50 
  3    210 Marcouiller, Georgia             Monmouth Reg       16-04.00 
  4    322 Lazenby, Kaylei                  Pemberton Tw       16-01.00 
  5    712 Meade, Keyanna                   Burlington T       16-00.00 
  6    189 Serido, Alexis                   Howell HS          15-10.25 
  7    291 Hickey, Jillian                  Delran HS          15-10.00 
  8    170 Huang, Joyce                     Freehold Twp       15-09.50 
  9    318 Sundt, Christina                 Middletown S       15-09.25 
 10    397 Smith, Siani                     Burlington T       15-09.25 
 11    152 Corbin, Merce                    Central Reg        15-08.00 
 12    223 Grelak, Susan                    Pinelands Re       15-05.75 
 13    418 Williams, Va'Shayna              Jackson Libe       15-01.25 
 14    421 Rayside, Shanae                  Lakewood HS        15-00.25 
 15    450 Aponte, Evaughn                  Riverside HS       15-00.00 
 16    544 Belel, Tas                       McNair Acade       14-11.50 
 17    339 Kastner, Elise                   Vernon Twp H       14-10.50 
 18    484 Tanner, Hailey                   Freehold Twp       14-09.75 
 19    311 Ternosky, Janessa                Howell HS          14-07.00 
 20    177 Kelly, Gabriela                  Holmdel HS         14-01.50 
 21    527 Hernandez-Mayers, Endrein        Toms River N       14-01.50 
 22    256 Cooper-Smith, Shaniya            St. Anthony        14-01.25 
 23    208 Anthony, Kayla                   Monmouth Reg       14-01.00 
 24    801 Ferrara, Kaylee                  Rumson-Fair        13-10.50 
 25    330 Armstrong, Sierra                Riverside HS       13-10.50 
 26    795 Boyer, Jaylene                   Lakewood HS        13-10.25 
 27    802 Hemphill, Alli                   Rumson-Fair        13-09.00 
 28    235 Grover, Madison                  Red Bank Cat       13-07.75 
 29    793 McCarthy, Alexandra              Holmdel HS         13-02.50 
 30    215 Carter, Alexxis                  Pemberton Tw       13-02.00 
 31    786 Grant, Charity                   Central Reg        13-00.00 
 32    718 Coldren, Kendal                  Delran HS          13-00.00 
 33    134 McCabe, Catherine                Vernon Twp H       12-10.00 
 34    788 Vassalotti, Allison              Cherokee HS        12-10.00 
 35    800 Acken, Regina                    Red Bank Cat       12-08.50 
 36    796 Mendina, Caitlin                 Middletown S       12-06.50 
 37    787 Mustafa, Elis                    Cherokee HS        11-01.00 
 38    139 Brunner, Isabella                Brick Twp HS             ND 
 39    224 Keady, Sarah                     Pinelands Re             ND 
 40    257 Herron, Jessica                  St. Anthony              ND 
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump (31)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  19-10  4/23/2016   David Calderon, Donovan                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    143 Taylor, Ja'Sir                   Brick Twp HS       22-07.25 
  2    222 Redding, JaQuay                  Pemberton Tw       22-04.00 
  3    784 Lovett, Che-Czar                 Asbury Park        19-10.50 
  4    195 Turchio, Jonathan                Howell HS          19-07.00 
  5    785 McCall, Rahson                   Brick Twp HS       19-07.00 
  6    798 Dube, Samson                     Middletown S       19-06.00 
  7    792 Nami, Christopher                Freehold Twp       19-05.75 
  8    791 Jolly, David                     Freehold Twp       19-03.00 
  9    562 Hudson, Kasir                    McNair Acade       18-11.00 
 10    790 Opara, Nkenna                    Cherokee HS        18-07.00 
 11    517 Rheiner, Jarred                  Pinelands Re       18-06.50 
 12    797 Benedict, Christian              Middletown S       18-06.00 
 13    463 Hackett, Tyler                   Vernon Twp H       18-04.00 
 14    742 Pinero-Cabrara, Carlos           Vernon Twp H       18-00.00 
 15    268 Coston, Anthony                  Toms River S       17-11.25 
 16    625 Sunderman, Caden                 Pinelands Re       17-11.00 
 17    205 Camara, Ismael                   McNair Acade       17-10.50 
 18    185 Pisano, Jordan                   Holmdel HS         17-09.50 
 19    736 Kuglemann, Wayne                 Red Bank Cat       17-06.00 
 20    803 Laughinghouse, Jamie             Rumson-Fair        17-00.50 
 21    350 Degnan, Matt                     Freehold Bor       16-11.75 
 22    739 Addison, Dakota                  St. Anthony        16-10.00 
 23    789 Harris, Moses                    Cherokee HS        16-06.00 
 24    363 Soder, Thomas                    Monmouth Reg       16-05.00 
 25    799 Pham, Devon                      Monmouth Reg       16-05.00 
 26    794 Tash, Kyle                       Howell HS          16-01.00 
 27    581 Dangler, JonAnthony              Freehold Bor       16-00.00 
 28    805 Guzman, Jericho                  Toms River S       16-00.00 
 29    457 Raphael, Daniel                  Rumson-Fair        15-01.50 
 30    342 Higgs, Javon                     Asbury Park        14-10.50 
 31    493 Granado, Tyler                   Holmdel HS         14-02.25 
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump (35)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  34-05  4/23/2016   Isabella Pinnero, Holmdel                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    804 Naphier, Brielle                 Toms River N       36-01.00 
  2    305 Pinnero, Isabella                Holmdel HS         35-11.50 
  3    730 Lamotta, Kate                    Jackson Libe       35-06.25 
  4    337 Buell, Kelli                     Toms River N       34-07.25 
  5    712 Meade, Keyanna                   Burlington T       34-04.50 
  6    720 Ullmann, Katie                   Donovan Cath       34-04.00 
  7    439 Giddings, Amaiya                 Pemberton Tw       34-01.50 
  8    210 Marcouiller, Georgia             Monmouth Reg       34-00.00 
  9    725 Yun, Sophia                      Freehold Twp       33-07.00 
 10    170 Huang, Joyce                     Freehold Twp       32-11.00 
 11    311 Ternosky, Janessa                Howell HS          32-05.50 
 12    223 Grelak, Susan                    Pinelands Re       32-04.25 
 13    189 Serido, Alexis                   Howell HS          32-01.50 
 14    291 Hickey, Jillian                  Delran HS          31-07.75 
 15    715 Fearon, Madison                  Cherokee HS        31-06.25 
 16    318 Sundt, Christina                 Middletown S       31-02.00 
 17    450 Aponte, Evaughn                  Riverside HS       31-01.75 
 18    802 Hemphill, Alli                   Rumson-Fair        30-04.00 
 19    339 Kastner, Elise                   Vernon Twp H       30-04.00 
 20    801 Ferrara, Kaylee                  Rumson-Fair        30-03.00 
 21     20 Quick, Savannah                  Central Reg        30-02.00 
 22    146 Green, Sydney                    Burlington T       30-01.75 
 23    209 Cazeau, Layna                    Monmouth Reg       30-01.00 
 24    198 Parreott, Darita                 Jackson Libe       29-11.25 
 25    793 McCarthy, Alexandra              Holmdel HS         28-10.50 
 26    447 Carroll, Courtney                Red Bank Cat       28-00.00 
 27    800 Acken, Regina                    Red Bank Cat       27-05.00 
 28    796 Mendina, Caitlin                 Middletown S       27-04.00 
 29    718 Coldren, Kendal                  Delran HS          27-00.00 
 30    716 Fericy, Kayla                    Cherokee HS        27-00.00 
 31    244 Spruell, Nikia                   Riverside HS       26-09.75 
 32    323 Conway, Calyn                    Pinelands Re       26-05.25 
 33    419 Diaware, Aysha                   Lakewood HS              ND 
 34    714 Nardini, Ellianna                Central Reg              ND 
 35    421 Rayside, Shanae                  Lakewood HS              ND 
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump (25)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  42-09.75  4/23/2016   Steven Walier, Holmdel                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    222 Redding, JaQuay                  Pemberton Tw       44-08.25 
  2    792 Nami, Christopher                Freehold Twp       42-06.00 
  3    790 Opara, Nkenna                    Cherokee HS        41-07.00 
  4    424 Rickerby, Haig                   McNair Acade       40-03.50 
  5    562 Hudson, Kasir                    McNair Acade       39-11.25 
  6    791 Jolly, David                     Freehold Twp       39-08.50 
  7    195 Turchio, Jonathan                Howell HS          39-08.50 
  8    492 Byrne, Mac                       Holmdel HS         38-09.50 
  9    565 McQuillan, David                 Vernon Twp H       38-05.00 
 10    356 Walier, Mark                     Holmdel HS         38-04.00 
 11    798 Dube, Samson                     Middletown S       38-01.00 
 12    271 Washington, Deandre              Toms River S       38-00.00 
 13    784 Lovett, Che-Czar                 Asbury Park        37-11.75 
 14    346 DiFerdinando, Liam               Cherokee HS        37-11.00 
 15    563 McManus, Derek                   Rumson-Fair        37-08.75 
 16    736 Kuglemann, Wayne                 Red Bank Cat       37-05.00 
 17    350 Degnan, Matt                     Freehold Bor       36-02.00 
 18    268 Coston, Anthony                  Toms River S       36-00.00 
 19    797 Benedict, Christian              Middletown S       35-02.00 
 20    742 Pinero-Cabrara, Carlos           Vernon Twp H       34-02.00 
 21    848 Donnellan, Zack                  Howell HS          34-02.00 
 22    849 George, John                     Pinelands Re       33-04.00 
 23    369 Giannotto, Jake                  Rumson-Fair        33-00.25 
 24    581 Dangler, JonAnthony              Freehold Bor       31-05.00 
 25    367 Young, Cory                      Pinelands Re             ND 
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw (43)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  164-03  4/23/2016   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    658 Wilson, Alyssa                   Donovan Cath         175-01 
  2    674 Notarfrancesco, Danielle         Jackson Libe         125-08 
  3    669 Akinsanmi, Christianah           Howell HS            108-07 
  4    649 Highland, Christina              Central Reg          104-00 
  5    650 Hogrebe, Tori                    Central Reg          102-02 
  6    646 McCabe, Lindsay                  Brick Twp HS          99-04 
  7    655 Adorno, Haylee                   Delran HS             96-00 
  8    704 Pitera, Elizabeth                Toms River N          95-08 
  9    670 Messina, Danielle                Howell HS             94-01 
 10    687 Phillips, Lexus                  Pemberton Tw          92-06 
 11    760 DeMaria, Callie                  Pinelands Re          90-00 
 12    663 Shehadeh, Zeinab                 Freehold Twp          90-00 
 13    708 Dettloff, Sarah                  Vernon Twp H          88-09 
 14    645 Ashe, Katie                      Brick Twp HS          88-05 
 15    647 Abbruzzese, Gianna               Burlington T          87-11 
 16    682 Johnson, Sallie                  Monmouth Reg          85-08 
 17    677 Tablas, Irene                    Lakewood HS           85-07 
 18    648 Jones, Iyana                     Burlington T          84-09 
 19    656 Watson, Amoy                     Delran HS             83-09 
 20    664 Solla, Gillian                   Freehold Twp          81-09 
 21    673 Smith, Nautica                   Hudson Catho          81-04 
 22    698 Larazo, Larissa                  Riverside HS          79-00 
 23    707 Czifra, Carly                    Vernon Twp H          77-03 
 24    642 Caldwell, Alexis                 Asbury Park           75-10 
 25    699 Bryan, Courtney                  Rumson-Fair           75-07 
 26    703 Green, Annah                     Toms River N          75-00 
 27    694 Bowers-Nicks, Dionne             Red Bank Cat          74-05 
 28    660 Williams, Abigail                Freehold Bor          73-06 
 29    678 Curtis, Grace                    Middletown S          72-02 
 30    691 Wuyts, Alison                    Pinelands Re          71-00 
 31    657 Cioffi, Emily                    Donovan Cath          70-10 
 32    304 Jaroszewski, Eva                 Holmdel HS         70-03.25 
 33    700 Peitler, Caroline                Rumson-Fair           70-00 
 34    651 Janik, Molly                     Cherokee HS           68-10 
 35    679 Tregelles, Stephanie             Middletown S          66-03 
 36    652 McDaniel, Madison                Cherokee HS           65-03 
 37    659 Mackey-Guerro, Neesa             Freehold Bor          64-03 
 38    683 Wilson, Chloe                    Monmouth Reg          62-07 
 39    686 Belton, Jazmin                   Pemberton Tw          61-06 
 40    676 Salas, Juliana                   Lakewood HS        58-11.25 
 41    178 Snodgrass, Juliana               Holmdel HS            58-00 
 42    675 Rudow, Angela                    Jackson Libe          55-00 
 43    697 Carr, Alicia                     Riverside HS             ND 
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw (28)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  147-09  4/23/2016   Todd Stueber, Toms River South              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    706 Stueber, Todd                    Toms River S         172-08 
  2    668 Lawrence, Chris                  Holmdel HS           131-04 
  3    696 O'Hara, Colin                    Red Bank Cat         125-06 
  4    672 Roszkowski, Edward               Howell HS            124-01 
  5    695 Gangemi, Gianlucca               Red Bank Cat         122-09 
  6    654 Kelly, Kieran                    Cherokee HS          122-05 
  7    688 Burdett, Maurice                 Pemberton Tw         121-07 
  8    689 Rodriguez, Ian                   Pemberton Tw         120-09 
  9    665 Lucas, John                      Freehold Twp         119-11 
 10    653 Giovetis, Adonis                 Cherokee HS          116-05 
 11    705 Aluko, Olabobola                 Toms River S         115-00 
 12    662 Gere, Austin                     Freehold Bor         111-00 
 13    692 Lucas, Jacob                     Pinelands Re         103-09 
 14    709 Lenyk, John                      Vernon Twp H         102-03 
 15    685 Witkowski, Robert                Monmouth Reg         101-06 
 16    661 Bava, Matthew                    Freehold Bor         100-00 
 17    684 Gill, Nick                       Monmouth Reg          97-04 
 18    666 Villegas, Coleman                Freehold Twp          94-08 
 19    671 Quatse, Nick                     Howell HS             92-09 
 20    681 Notarnicola, Chris               Middletown S          91-02 
 21    701 Davis, Evan                      Rumson-Fair           91-00 
 22    710 Wallace, Robert                  Vernon Twp H          90-05 
 23    680 Hardzewicz, Jack                 Middletown S          90-03 
 24    643 Aime, Redando                    Asbury Park           79-09 
 25    644 Jourdain, Stevens                Asbury Park           71-06 
 26   2134 Weber, Michael                   Pinelands Re             ND 
 27    702 Sullivan, Henry                  Rumson-Fair              ND 
 28    667 Bartow, Luke                     Holmdel HS               ND 
 
Event 33  Girls Javelin Throw (38)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  136-10  4/23/2016   Rachel Kern, Howell                         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    752 Kern, Rachel                     Howell HS            144-09 
  2    757 Oxley, Taylor                    Middletown S         110-08 
  3    765 Volker, Megan                    Rumson-Fair          106-00 
  4    673 Smith, Nautica                   Hudson Catho         105-01 
  5    761 Jannsch, Carly                   Pinelands Re         102-02 
  6    674 Notarfrancesco, Danielle         Jackson Libe          97-08 
  7    708 Dettloff, Sarah                  Vernon Twp H          97-07 
  8    753 Osborne, Caroline                Howell HS             96-01 
  9    750 Martin, Kassandra                Freehold Twp          95-00 
 10    743 Bickmore, Breann                 Cherokee HS           92-09 
 11    766 Carbonetto, Nicolette            Toms River N          90-08 
 12    330 Armstrong, Sierra                Riverside HS          87-11 
 13    648 Jones, Iyana                     Burlington T          80-00 
 14    573 Abbruzzese, Sabrina              Burlington T          80-00 
 15    664 Solla, Gillian                   Freehold Twp          80-00 
 16    763 Augusto, Natalie                 Riverside HS          76-08 
 17    744 Palais, Rebecca                  Cherokee HS           76-01 
 18    690 DeMaria, Jaycee                  Pinelands Re          75-00 
 19    749 Masdonati, Patricia              Freehold Bor          75-00 
 20    758 Wagner, Emily                    Middletown S          75-00 
 21    746 Bauer, Sinead                    Delran HS             74-08 
 22    764 Pane, Ginevra                    Rumson-Fair           73-04 
 23    759 Champion, Kaitlin                Pemberton Tw          72-06 
 24    703 Green, Annah                     Toms River N          72-05 
 25    707 Czifra, Carly                    Vernon Twp H          70-00 
 26    745 Aguanno, Madison                 Delran HS             70-00 
 27    754 Partite, Jessica                 Jackson Libe          62-03 
 28    748 Klein, Maia                      Freehold Bor          55-00 
 29    686 Belton, Jazmin                   Pemberton Tw          55-00 
 30    650 Hogrebe, Tori                    Central Reg              ND 
 31    751 Wladika, Tanya                   Holmdel HS               ND 
 32    755 Figueroa, Gabriella              Lakewood HS              ND 
 33    747 Scianna, Adriana                 Donovan Cath             ND 
 34    177 Kelly, Gabriela                  Holmdel HS               ND 
 35    762 Cleary, Anna                     Red Bank Cat             ND 
 36    237 Zeni, Tara                       Red Bank Cat             ND 
 37    756 Mendoza, Alexis                  Lakewood HS              ND 
 38    376 Hall, Molly                      Central Reg              ND 
 
Event 34  Boys Javelin Throw (29)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  189-08  4/23/2016   Adam Sadowski, Donovan                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    168 Yu, Joshua                       Freehold Bor         160-00 
  2    775 Agrawal, Aneesh                  Middletown S         155-00 
  3    774 McAleavey, Daniel                Howell HS            153-10 
  4    653 Giovetis, Adonis                 Cherokee HS          149-01 
  5    735 Casiao, Sean                     Pinelands Re         149-00 
  6    689 Rodriguez, Ian                   Pemberton Tw         148-08 
  7    350 Degnan, Matt                     Freehold Bor         140-00 
  8    770 Nardozza, Mike                   Brick Twp HS         132-00 
  9    776 Raim, Joosep                     Middletown S         130-00 
 10    672 Roszkowski, Edward               Howell HS            127-05 
 11    772 Schulman, Tyler                  Freehold Twp         125-00 
 12    781 Sanders, Robert                  Toms River S         118-08 
 13    778 Morales, Albert                  Pemberton Tw         115-00 
 14    783 Stefkovich, Mike                 Vernon Twp H         114-00 
 15    773 Walicky, Robert                  Freehold Twp         110-00 
 16    231 Milano, Chris                    Pinelands Re         110-00 
 17    782 Sabat, Dan                       Vernon Twp H         108-00 
 18    771 Vick, Jack                       Cherokee HS          105-00 
 19    767 Bearadesco, Xavier               Asbury Park          103-00 
 20    685 Witkowski, Robert                Monmouth Reg         100-07 
 21    769 Chelston, John                   Brick Twp HS         100-00 
 22    780 Campbell, Dan                    Toms River S          90-00 
 23    777 Stead, Kennedy                   Monmouth Reg          80-08 
 24    768 Solis, Marco                     Asbury Park           50-00 
 25    668 Lawrence, Chris                  Holmdel HS               ND 
 26    779 O'Hara, Declan                   Red Bank Cat             ND 
 27    667 Bartow, Luke                     Holmdel HS               ND 
 28    255 Wyzykowski, Bryce                Rumson-Fair              ND 
 29    368 Chapin, Tom                      Rumson-Fair              ND 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put (40)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  53-04.75  4/23/2016   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    658 Wilson, Alyssa                   Donovan Cath       55-09.25 
  2    674 Notarfrancesco, Danielle         Jackson Libe       47-11.00 
  3    669 Akinsanmi, Christianah           Howell HS          37-11.50 
  4    837 Rosenmertz, Hanna                Howell HS          36-09.00 
  5    682 Johnson, Sallie                  Monmouth Reg       35-04.50 
  6    757 Oxley, Taylor                    Middletown S       33-02.75 
  7    829 Caporusso, Jade                  Donovan Cath       32-07.00 
  8    650 Hogrebe, Tori                    Central Reg        32-03.25 
  9    664 Solla, Gillian                   Freehold Twp       32-00.00 
 10    825 Akiri, Fejiro                    Cherokee HS        31-11.50 
 11    687 Phillips, Lexus                  Pemberton Tw       31-11.50 
 12    704 Pitera, Elizabeth                Toms River N       31-07.00 
 13    645 Ashe, Katie                      Brick Twp HS       31-00.00 
 14    707 Czifra, Carly                    Vernon Twp H       30-11.00 
 15    826 Clifton, Sydney                  Cherokee HS        30-09.00 
 16    647 Abbruzzese, Gianna               Burlington T       30-02.75 
 17    838 White, Karia Janai               Jackson Libe       30-01.00 
 18    832 Beam, Gabriella                  Freehold Twp       30-00.00 
 19    648 Jones, Iyana                     Burlington T       29-11.00 
 20    649 Highland, Christina              Central Reg        29-08.00 
 21    841 Makar, Elizabeth                 Pinelands Re       29-08.00 
 22    660 Williams, Abigail                Freehold Bor       29-07.75 
 23    694 Bowers-Nicks, Dionne             Red Bank Cat       29-05.50 
 24    766 Carbonetto, Nicolette            Toms River N       29-01.00 
 25    678 Curtis, Grace                    Middletown S       28-10.50 
 26    759 Champion, Kaitlin                Pemberton Tw       28-08.25 
 27    699 Bryan, Courtney                  Rumson-Fair        28-05.50 
 28    828 Lawrence, Samiyah                Delran HS          28-04.00 
 29    842 Trice, Bianca                    Pinelands Re       27-05.00 
 30    830 Sims, Cierra                     Freehold Bor       27-04.75 
 31    700 Peitler, Caroline                Rumson-Fair        27-04.50 
 32    823 Romero, Jillian                  Brick Twp HS       27-03.25 
 33    847 Wesloske, Alicja                 Vernon Twp H       26-11.00 
 34    845 Starke, Kelly                    Riverside HS       26-10.00 
 35    642 Caldwell, Alexis                 Asbury Park        26-09.50 
 36    683 Wilson, Chloe                    Monmouth Reg       25-11.50 
 37    835 White, Sarianne                  Holmdel HS         25-04.00 
 38    655 Adorno, Haylee                   Delran HS          24-09.50 
 39    834 Savarese, Liz                    Holmdel HS         24-07.00 
 40    698 Larazo, Larissa                  Riverside HS       21-03.50 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put (29)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  50-01.25  4/23/2016   Jaehlan Joyner, Burlington Twp            
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    706 Stueber, Todd                    Toms River S       55-05.00 
  2    696 O'Hara, Colin                    Red Bank Cat       48-01.75 
  3    843 Lutz, Kelley                     Pinelands Re       46-02.00 
  4    668 Lawrence, Chris                  Holmdel HS         45-11.00 
  5    769 Chelston, John                   Brick Twp HS       45-08.50 
  6    689 Rodriguez, Ian                   Pemberton Tw       45-08.00 
  7    846 Guthridge, Izaiah                Toms River S       43-06.00 
  8    672 Roszkowski, Edward               Howell HS          42-10.50 
  9    824 Finelli, Jack                    Brick Twp HS       42-08.50 
 10    662 Gere, Austin                     Freehold Bor       42-06.25 
 11    695 Gangemi, Gianlucca               Red Bank Cat       41-05.75 
 12    671 Quatse, Nick                     Howell HS          41-02.50 
 13    368 Chapin, Tom                      Rumson-Fair        41-02.00 
 14    653 Giovetis, Adonis                 Cherokee HS        41-00.00 
 15    665 Lucas, John                      Freehold Twp       41-00.00 
 16    836 Kaminski, Ryan                   Holmdel HS         40-11.00 
 17    844 Makar, Jonathan                  Pinelands Re       39-08.00 
 18    685 Witkowski, Robert                Monmouth Reg       39-00.00 
 19    827 Pizarro, Lucciano                Cherokee HS        38-03.00 
 20    688 Burdett, Maurice                 Pemberton Tw       37-01.00 
 21    777 Stead, Kennedy                   Monmouth Reg       35-06.00 
 22    840 McQuade, Jack                    Middletown S       35-03.50 
 23    681 Notarnicola, Chris               Middletown S       35-00.00 
 24    702 Sullivan, Henry                  Rumson-Fair        34-09.25 
 25    831 Proto, Samuel                    Freehold Bor       34-05.25 
 26    643 Aime, Redando                    Asbury Park        32-03.00 
 27    833 Colbert, Austin                  Freehold Twp       31-11.25 
 28    644 Jourdain, Stevens                Asbury Park        31-08.00 
 29    839 Guzman, Joel                     McNair Acade       27-09.25