4/9– Stockton Open Day #2

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2022 10:31 PM
                  Osprey Invitational - 4/8/2022 to 4/9/2022                   
                              Stockton University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ode, Oceane                  Suffolk CC             12.60      12.56  -1.9  1 
  2 Jones, Kahdia                Holy Family            12.75      12.72  -1.9  1 
  3 Moore, Zrreyah               Rutgers-Newa           12.69      13.02  -1.9  1 
  4 Henry-Ellis, Kimoya          Holy Family            13.05      13.16  -1.9  1 
  5 Duffus, Lamoy                Monroe Colle           13.19      13.27  -1.7  2 
  5 Stanely, Tasheca             Monroe Colle           12.00      13.27  -1.9  1 
  7 Salkey, Ariel                Holy Family            13.10      13.31  -1.7  2 
  8 Craig, Leondra               CCNY                              13.47  +0.0  8 
  9 Jacob, Anshu                 Jefferson (P           12.90      13.48  -1.9  1 
 10 Smith, Megan                 Stockton               13.21      13.49  -1.7  2 
 11 Bohorquez Gonzalez, Yane     Georgian Cou           12.87      13.50  -1.9  1 
 12 Sewell, Ashiek               Holy Family                       13.54  +0.0  8 
 13 Lienhard, Abby               Franklin & M           13.19      13.58  -1.7  2 
 14 McNeil, Alexxis              Farmingdale            13.39      13.63  -1.4  3 
 15 Gomez-Matos, Karla           TCNJ                   13.16      13.64  -1.7  2 
 16 Honore, Stephane             Suffolk CC             13.50      13.70  -1.4  3 
 17 Greenwood, Kenisha           Holy Family                       13.72   NWI  7 
 18 Fields, Jaiya                TCNJ                   13.35      13.76  -1.7  2 
 19 glasgow, shania              Essex CC               13.87      13.84  -1.5  4 
 20 Lam, Liz                     TCNJ                   13.30      13.88  -1.7  2 
 21 Oparebea, Pearl              Rutgers-Newa           13.46      13.97  -1.4  3 
 22 Herbert, Rebecca          28 Next Level A                      14.01  +0.0  8 
 23 Pfaff, Abigail               TCNJ                   14.15      14.10  -2.2  5 
 24 Lopez, Gabriela              Caldwell               14.59      14.14  -0.2  6 
 25 Williams, Deneisha           Caldwell               13.80      14.15  -1.5  4 
 26 Gonzalez, Madeline           Nyack                  13.50      14.23  -1.4  3 
 27 Anunagba, Chidinma           CCNY                   14.14      14.28  -2.2  5 
 28 Darlak, Julia                Immaculata             13.66      14.29  -1.4  3 
 28 LeTersky, Caeley             Arcadia                13.94      14.29  -1.5  4 
 28 Cichon, Meghan               Farmingdale            14.45      14.29  -0.2  6 
 31 Byrd, Brya                   Rutgers-Newa           13.68      14.31  -1.4  3 
 32 Petralia, Hope               Franklin & M           13.90      14.36  -1.5  4 
 32 Algarin, Dreana              RC - Glouces           14.16      14.36  -2.2  5 
 34 Boyce, Danaijah              Rutgers-Camd           14.16      14.42  -2.2  5 
 35 Smith, Jalisa                Caldwell               13.84      14.47  -1.5  4 
 36 Hays, Peyton                 Immaculata             13.81      14.49  -1.5  4 
 37 Masonheimer, Paige           Arcadia                14.39      14.52  -2.2  5 
 38 Adisa, Idayat                Camden Count           14.00      14.53  -1.5  4 
 39 Whetstone, Sidney            Montclair St           14.13      14.57  -1.5  4 
 40 De La Merced, Kayla          Georgian Cou           13.54      14.58  -1.4  3 
 40 Klaver, Kate                 Franklin & M           14.15      14.58  -2.2  5 
 42 Pickering, Jiali             Franklin & M           14.41      14.62  -0.2  6 
 43 Boykin, Kamia                Union CC               14.69      14.65  -0.2  6 
 44 Olagunju, Joanne- Samuel     Nyack                  14.61      14.72  -0.2  6 
 45 Barclift, Precious           RC - Glouces           13.77      14.77  -1.4  3 
 46 Neupane, Sabina              Caldwell               14.30      14.78  -2.2  5 
 47 Gordon, Kathleenjoy          Caldwell               14.67      14.82  -0.2  6 
 48 Villatoro, Laura             CCNY                   15.20      14.92   NWI  7 
 49 Cayenne, Rovell              Monroe Colle           14.88      15.10  -0.2  6 
 50 Iliescu, Roxy                Arcadia                13.38      15.24  -1.7  2 
 51 Anderson, Avonna             RC - Glouces           15.01      15.52  -0.2  6 
 52 Igbineweka, Eki              CCNY                   15.80      15.57   NWI  7 
 53 Pinho, Melanie               Union CC               16.90      16.67   NWI  7 
 54 Barajas-Esparza, Andrea      Arcadia                           18.15   NWI  7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Zrreyah               Rutgers-Newa           25.48      25.73  -1.8  1 
  2 Ode, Oceane                  Suffolk CC             26.00      25.75  -1.8  1 
  3 MacLure, Ashlyn              TCNJ                   25.80      26.32  -1.8  1 
  4 Riggins, Valandra            TCNJ                   25.74      26.36  -1.8  1 
  5 Greenwood, Kenisha           Holy Family            27.92      26.44  -1.5  3 
  6 Jones, Nyoki                 Holy Family            26.44      26.53  -1.8  1 
  7 Morrison, Ashanae            Stockton               27.73      26.70  -1.5  3 
  8 Duffus, Lamoy                Monroe Colle           27.40      26.73  -1.3  2 
  9 white, yanique               Essex CC               27.10      26.75  -1.3  2 
 10 Igwe, Chidimma               Rutgers-Newa           26.32      26.85  -1.8  1 
 11 Graham, Erica                Next Level A                      27.06  -1.6  8 
 12 Henry-Ellis, Kimoya          Holy Family            26.64      27.28  -1.8  1 
 13 McNeil, Alexxis              Farmingdale            26.64      27.49  -1.3  2 
 14 Honore, Stephane             Suffolk CC             28.06      27.93  -0.5  4 
 15 Lienhard, Abby               Franklin & M           27.50      28.03  -1.3  2 
 16 Jacob, Anshu                 Jefferson (P           27.00      28.08  -1.3  2 
 17 Hanlon, Erin                 TCNJ                   27.77      28.15  -1.5  3 
 18 Tregillies, Jennifer         Georgian Cou           28.06      28.21  -0.5  4 
 18 Sewell, Ashiek               Holy Family                       28.21  -1.6  8 
 20 Tarangelo, Kayla             Montclair St           27.82      28.39  -1.5  3 
 21 Aka-Bashorun, Funmilayo      Stockton               27.54      28.41  -1.3  2 
 22 Beasley, Amirah              Georgian Cou           29.00      28.44  -0.5  4 
 23 Cattouse, Angre              Monroe Colle           28.65      28.69  -0.5  4 
 24 Petralia, Hope               Franklin & M           28.58      28.72  -0.5  4 
 25 Smith, Megan                 Stockton               27.62      28.76  -1.3  2 
 26 Williams, Deneisha           Caldwell               28.14      28.84  -0.5  4 
 27 Fields, Jaiya                TCNJ                   28.57      29.15  -0.5  4 
 28 Robinson, Eliane             Essex CC               30.88                     
 28 Herbert, Rebecca          28 Next Level A           26.50      29.19  -1.5  6 
 29 Caputo, Lexys                Caldwell               29.44      29.38  -1.8  5 
 30 Franks, Stephani             Franklin & M           29.83      29.50  -1.8  5 
 31 Humphries, Jillian           Immaculata             29.85      29.63  -1.8  5 
 32 Bohorquez Gonzalez, Yane     Georgian Cou           26.92      29.74  -1.3  2 
 33 De La Merced, Kayla          Georgian Cou           31.15      29.82  -1.5  6 
 34 McDuffie, Maya               Next Level A           27.70      29.94  -1.5  3 
 35 LeTersky, Caeley             Arcadia                29.80      29.99  -1.8  5 
 36 Edioma, Glory                Franklin & M           29.78      30.05  -1.8  5 
 37 Klaver, Kate                 Franklin & M           30.15      30.23  -1.8  5 
 38 Craig, Leondra               CCNY                              30.62  -1.6  8 
 39 Keghlian, Caitlin            Suffolk CC                        30.71  -1.6  8 
 40 Boykin, Kamia                Union CC               31.99      31.01  -1.5  6 
 41 Batchelder, Holly            Franklin & M           31.52      31.05  -1.5  6 
 42 Villatoro, Laura             CCNY                   31.83      31.60  -1.5  6 
 43 Rampelotti, Luana            Union CC               31.52      31.98  -1.5  6 
 43 Fitch, EmmaGrace             Suffolk CC             32.45      31.98  -1.7  7 
 45 Anderson, Avonna             RC - Glouces           32.48      33.05  -1.7  7 
 46 Valerio, Joeli               CCNY                   31.84      33.10  -1.5  6 
 47 Valerio, Johanni             CCNY                   33.52      34.39  -1.7  7 
 48 Pinho, Melanie               Union CC               36.63      35.65  -1.7  7 
 49 Gallo, Yanise                Monroe Colle                      36.69  -1.6  8 
 50 Reyes, Melissa               Farmingdale            36.81      37.19  -1.7  7 
 51 Knowles, Tyisha              CCNY                              43.22  -1.6  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Demko, Amanda                TCNJ                   57.46      56.99   1 
  2 Uhl, Allison                 TCNJ                   58.25      57.30   1 
  3 Cotter, Taylor               Holy Family            58.01      57.40   1 
  4 Grill, Maria                 TCNJ                   57.95      58.03   1 
  5 Moore, Zrreyah               Rutgers-Newa         1:00.48      58.84   1 
  6 Bromfield, Delverna          Essex CC                          59.89   5 
  7 Horner, Sadie                Jefferson (P         1:01.00    1:01.38   1 
  8 Riggins, Valandra            TCNJ                   59.31    1:01.47   1 
  9 Hanlon, Erin                 TCNJ                 1:01.41    1:01.58   2 
 10 Dzenutis, Sydney             Franklin & M         1:01.49    1:02.04   2 
 11 Jones, Jade                  Holy Family          1:01.91    1:02.44   2 
 12 Cater, Zahkyrah              Rutgers-Newa         1:05.42    1:03.09   3 
 13 Salerno, Alexis              Franklin & M         1:03.00    1:03.87   2 
 14 O'Donnell, Meredith          Stockton             1:03.22    1:03.96   2 
 15 Albright, Emily              Montclair St         1:03.57    1:04.14   2 
 16 Ramos, Jealyne               Montclair St         1:05.04    1:04.52   2 
 17 Heyward, Genelle             Holy Family          1:01.17    1:04.78   1 
 18 Barden, Niya                 Georgian Cou         1:05.29    1:05.06   3 
 19 Rozon, Samantha              Georgian Cou         1:05.24    1:05.58   3 
 20 Hartwyk, Hailey              RC - Glouces         1:07.93    1:06.09   3 
 21 Gordon, Kathleenjoy          Caldwell                        1:06.51   6 
 22 Danyi, Alysse                Franklin & M         1:08.00    1:06.62   3 
 23 Owens, Emily                 Rutgers-Camd         1:10.93    1:08.88   4 
 24 Graney, Caitlyn              Jefferson (P         1:08.88    1:09.05   3 
 25 Macias, Evelyn               Rutgers-Camd         1:12.33    1:09.18   4 
 26 Batchelder, Holly            Franklin & M         1:08.24    1:09.61   3 
 27 Torres, Eleni                Nassau CC            1:05.00    1:10.04   2 
 28 Gwizdz, Victoria             Caldwell             1:11.74    1:10.80   4 
 29 Keghlian, Caitlin            Suffolk CC                      1:11.16   6 
 30 Jones, Madalin               Georgian Cou         1:10.00    1:11.75   4 
 31 Connors, Sydney              Arcadia                         1:13.17   5 
 32 Rampelotti, Luana            Union CC             1:15.85    1:13.63   4 
 33 Connor, Alyssa               RC - Glouces         1:14.82    1:13.95   4 
 34 Villatoro, Laura             CCNY                            1:14.64   6 
 35 Abbruzzese, Sabrina          U. of Scienc         1:10.66    1:14.74   4 
 36 Valerio, Joeli               CCNY                 1:18.86    1:16.56   5 
 37 Lamonier, Fakendiana         Farmingdale          1:17.59    1:16.79   5 
 38 Cayenne, Rovell              Monroe Colle                    1:19.82   5 
 39 Valerio, Johanni             CCNY                 1:22.37    1:19.87   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 LeMaitre, Shania             Holy Family          2:19.34    2:17.82   1 
  2 Thompson, Megan              Essex CC             2:25.38    2:19.69   1 
  3 Dzenutis, Sydney             Franklin & M         2:24.00    2:19.77   1 
  4 Salerno, Alexis              Franklin & M         2:22.03    2:23.35   1 
  5 Naryanan, Gayathri           Rutgers-Newa         2:22.17    2:24.96   1 
  6 Barkley, Jaelyn              Stockton             2:24.00    2:25.52   1 
  7 Draper, Desiree              Holy Family          2:28.25    2:25.71   2 
  8 Khan, Sameerah               TCNJ                 2:24.91    2:26.15   1 
  9 valcent, thomyka             Essex CC             2:30.08    2:27.52   2 
 10 Maldonado, Lauren            Stockton             2:25.00    2:28.51   1 
 11 Lash, Kai                    Holy Family          2:27.62    2:28.92   2 
 12 Senatus, Natasha             Montclair St         2:35.00    2:30.13   3 
 13 Lloyd, Julia                 Holy Family          2:41.05    2:31.43   4 
 14 Shaw, Lydia                  Jefferson (P         2:27.00    2:33.99   2 
 15 Eshraghi, Ana                Jefferson (P         2:27.00    2:35.06   2 
 16 Wiseley, Ashton              RC - Glouces         2:38.88    2:35.59   3 
 17 Fieberg, Valerie             Franklin & M         2:30.00    2:35.70   2 
 18 Pavlovich, Sarah             Arcadia              2:32.95    2:38.59   3 
 19 McNamee, Eliana              Caldwell             2:38.59    2:39.12   3 
 20 Class, Olivia                TCNJ                 2:28.00    2:39.30   2 
 21 Cochran, Kate                Seton Hall           2:37.87    2:39.89   3 
 22 Serrano, Gabriella           Stockton             2:42.00    2:40.84   4 
 23 Sohl, Madison                Nassau CC            2:47.27    2:41.84   4 
 24 Houston, Amanda              Seton Hall           2:28.00    2:43.03   2 
 25 Becker, Claire               Temple Unive                    2:46.79   6 
 26 Pausz, Rachel                Georgian Cou         2:40.23    2:47.00   3 
 27 Medici, Ava                  Temple Unive                    2:47.52   6 
 28 Koerner, Julia               Camden Count         2:53.52    2:51.09   5 
 29 Araujo, Yasmeen              Suffolk CC           2:49.11    2:52.50   4 
 30 Gillin, Faith                Immaculata           2:50.00    2:53.43   4 
 31 Cadden, Julianne             Franklin & M         2:50.00    2:54.02   4 
 32 Scibelli, Gianna             Farmingdale          2:48.45    2:55.14   4 
 33 Fitch, EmmaGrace             Suffolk CC           2:53.92    2:57.24   5 
 34 DeHaven, Kathryn             Immaculata           2:55.00    3:00.87   5 
 35 Connor, Alyssa               RC - Glouces         3:10.39    3:00.90   6 
 36 Haas, Catherine              Immaculata           2:50.00    3:01.41   4 
 37 Weisbecker, Annie            Temple Unive                    3:03.91   6 
 38 Morris, Olivia               Immaculata           3:04.23    3:09.39   5 
 39 McGonigle, Emily             Immaculata           3:05.00    3:12.06   5 
 40 Leardi, Maura                Immaculata           3:05.00    3:19.28   5 
 41 Bell, Aaliyah                Stockton             3:07.79    3:19.82   5 
 42 Mercado, Nicole              Caldwell             3:03.49    3:28.30   5 
 43 Benincasa, Katie             U. of Scienc                    3:30.13   6 
 44 Wodarczyk, Paige             RC - Glouces         3:33.28    3:34.33   6 
 45 Gallo, Yanise                Monroe Colle                    4:08.62   6 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Habib, Nancy                 Seton Hall           4:53.20    4:55.85   1 
  2 Smith, Julia                 Seton Hall           5:10.00    5:00.13   1 
  3 Iyer, Salini                 TCNJ                 4:57.04    5:00.93   1 
  4 Gordley, Micah               Arcadia              5:02.71    5:01.69   1 
  5 Stellitano, Riley            TCNJ                 5:10.00    5:07.38   1 
  6 Hughes, Abigail              Seton Hall           5:08.54    5:08.13   1 
  7 Tharp, Marlee                Stockton             5:06.28    5:08.74   1 
  8 Haynes, Alycia               Farmingdale          5:10.33    5:13.65   1 
  9 Naryanan, Gayathri           Rutgers-Newa         5:17.67    5:15.20   1 
 10 Becker, Danielle             Seton Hall           5:21.23    5:16.96   1 
 11 Harris, Olivia               Stockton             5:09.92    5:17.59   1 
 12 Baney, Paige                 Stockton             5:25.77    5:18.23   2 
 13 Bossdorf, Molly              TCNJ                 5:10.00    5:21.73   1 
 14 Danyi, Alysse                Franklin & M         5:16.00    5:22.37   1 
 15 Stravinsky, Chloe            Arcadia              5:31.88    5:22.54   2 
 16 Faust, Teresa                Holy Family          5:30.50    5:27.11   2 
 17 Ongsiako, Rica               Seton Hall           5:25.00    5:27.49   1 
 18 Wiseley, Ashton              RC - Glouces         5:38.19    5:32.70   2 
 19 Pausz, Rachel                Georgian Cou         5:30.00    5:39.10   2 
 20 Sutherland, Emma             Arcadia              5:29.76    5:43.87   2 
 21 Pataky, Ashlee               Georgian Cou         5:40.00    5:44.74   2 
 22 Hayden, Paris                Holy Family          5:44.68    5:45.26   2 
 23 Nelson, Julia                Nyack                6:17.26    6:04.61   3 
 24 DeHaven, Kathryn             Immaculata                      6:05.27   3 
 25 Sprock, Abby                 Immaculata           6:09.76    6:08.83   2 
 26 DelosSantos Trinidad, Be     Camden Count         6:20.75    6:11.48   3 
 27 Wells, Grace                 Nyack                6:11.97    6:14.51   3 
 28 Rehn, Natalie                Camden Count         6:20.77    6:15.53   3 
 29 McAdams, Kayla               Montclair St         5:16.00    6:19.91   1 
 30 Stahl, Francesca             Stockton                        6:23.07   3 
 31 Leardi, Maura                Immaculata           6:25.44    6:32.54   3 
 32 McGonigle, Emily             Immaculata           6:23.38    6:40.73   3 
 33 Mercado, Nicole              Caldwell             6:26.46    7:08.38   3 
 34 Wodarczyk, Paige             RC - Glouces         6:53.66    7:12.07   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ginefra, Lauren              Seton Hall          18:41.36   18:48.91   1 
  2 Dalton, Courtney             Montclair St        19:10.00   18:58.89   1 
  3 Weckstein, Kelly             Montclair St        19:35.00   19:16.55   1 
  4 Quinn, Cassidy               TCNJ                18:29.70   19:19.98   1 
  5 Priore, Jenna                TCNJ                19:14.36   19:22.54   1 
  6 Askin, Elizabeth             TCNJ                19:17.88   19:37.10   1 
  7 Monahon, Olivia              Jefferson (P        19:15.00   19:37.99   1 
  8 Newgarden, Emma              Seton Hall          19:11.69   19:42.39   1 
  9 Fenske, Nicole               TCNJ                19:39.65   19:45.79   1 
 10 Miske, Grace                 Franklin & M        19:45.00   19:48.88   2 
 11 Lindvall, Freya              Franklin & M        19:45.00   19:51.83   2 
 12 Schofield, Brittany          TCNJ                19:47.52   19:52.61   1 
 13 Brennan, Sarah               Jefferson (P        19:30.00   20:17.85   1 
 14 Donoghue, Tara               TCNJ                20:56.79   20:22.30   1 
 15 wint, zoey-ann               Essex CC                       20:32.92   2 
 16 McNamee, Emma                Holy Family         21:00.00   21:48.90   2 
 17 Reid, Victoria               Holy Family         21:49.73   22:07.10   2 
 18 Nimmagadda, Maithri          Temple Unive                   22:39.72   2 
 19 Lu, Sandra                   CCNY                22:00.00   23:04.55   2 
 20 Frasch, Maddy                Jefferson (P        21:30.00   23:17.55   2 
 21 McPartland, Zara             CCNY                22:00.00   23:23.59   2 
 22 Kinder, Jacquline            Montclair St        23:08.86   26:14.37   2 
 -- Williams, Aakaysha           CCNY                22:00.00        DNF   2 
 -- Durning, Kaitlyn             Holy Family                         DNF   2 
 -- Klenk, Jessie                Stockton            18:45.00        DNF   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bruncaj, Eliza               TCNJ                   15.06      15.61  -2.0  1 
  2 Amogretti, Haley             Georgian Cou           15.38      15.63  -2.0  1 
  3 Purritano, Victoria          TCNJ                   15.08      16.49  -2.0  1 
  4 Jones, Nyoki                 Holy Family            17.58      16.50  -3.3  2 
  5 Pleva, Jaison-Ashley         Georgian Cou           16.06      17.03  -2.0  1 
  6 Edward, Christline           Franklin & M           16.64      17.22  -3.3  2 
  7 Kirschnick, Julia            Georgian Cou           17.36      17.33  -3.3  2 
  8 Oparebea, Pearl              Rutgers-Newa           17.52      17.77  -3.3  2 
  9 Pusey, Shanell               Holy Family            16.42      18.11  -2.0  1 
 10 Byfield, Alexis              Caldwell               16.16      18.12  -2.0  1 
 11 Sewell, Ashiek               Holy Family            18.81      18.16  -2.1  3 
 12 Tregillies, Jennifer         Georgian Cou           16.22      18.19  -2.0  1 
 13 Khowessa, Hager              Holy Family            17.89      18.30  -2.1  3 
 13 Mann, Siret                  TCNJ                   17.47      18.30  -3.3  2 
 15 Kowalski, Isabella           Arcadia                           18.42  -1.3  4 
 16 Miranda, Isabelle            Temple Unive                      18.58  -1.3  4 
 17 Aka-Bashorun, Funmilayo      Stockton               16.52      18.81  -3.3  2 
 18 Kemp, Amira                  Farmingdale            18.62      19.08  -2.1  3 
 19 Gunther, Megan               Temple Unive                      19.21  -1.3  4 
 20 Byrd, Brya                   Rutgers-Newa           17.82      19.32  -2.1  3 
 21 Adisa, Idayat                Camden Count           17.25      19.34  -3.3  2 
 22 Crowley, Hannah              Rutgers-Camd           19.00      19.35  -2.1  3 
 23 Cattouse, Angre              Monroe Colle                      19.41  -2.1  3 
 24 Sarmiento, Dagnelly          Caldwell               20.10      20.08  -2.1  3 
 25 Edioma, Glory                Franklin & M           18.41      20.51  -2.1  3 
 26 Smith, Hailey                Temple Unive                      20.83  -1.3  4 
 27 Wan, Melanie                 Fashion Inst                      27.47  -1.3  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Purritano, Victoria          TCNJ                 1:05.15    1:05.86   1 
  2 Edward, Christline           Franklin & M         1:05.61    1:06.47   1 
  3 Bruncaj, Eliza               TCNJ                 1:04.25    1:06.58   1 
  4 Amogretti, Haley             Georgian Cou         1:06.82    1:08.22   1 
  5 Oparebea, Pearl              Rutgers-Newa         1:13.89    1:12.81   2 
  6 Byrd, Brya                   Rutgers-Newa         1:13.43    1:13.78   1 
  7 DelPrete, Joelle             Temple Unive                    1:16.18   2 
  8 McGarry, Delaney             Arcadia                         1:19.83   2 
  9 Adisa, Idayat                Camden Count         1:15.33    1:23.29   2 
 10 Khowessa, Hager              Holy Family          1:23.52    1:24.93   2 
 11 Sarmiento, Dagnelly          Caldwell             1:24.18    1:25.17   2 
 12 Anderson, Avonna             RC - Glouces         1:35.04    1:29.90   2 
 13 Ford, Marlie                 Arcadia              1:28.45    1:33.77   2 
 -- Mcneil, Zane                 Holy Family          1:13.32        DNF   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monroe College (Bronx)  'A'                                    52.58  
     1) Cattouse, Angre                 2) Cayenne, Rovell                
     3) Duffus, Lamoy                   4) Stanely, Tasheca               
  2 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            51.65      53.23  
     1) Edward, Christline              2) Lienhard, Abby                 
     3) Petralia, Hope                  4) Evans, Tatum                   
  3 Caldwell  'A'                                       52.16      53.72  
     1) Byfield, Alexis                 2) Smith, Jalisa                  
     3) Neupane, Sabina                 4) Williams, Deneisha             
  4 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 54.10      55.37  
     1) Abah, Lizette                   2) Alexander, Madison             
     3) Boyce, Danaijah                 4) Crowley, Hannah                
  5 RC - Gloucester CC  'A'                             54.75      56.33  
     1) Algarin, Dreana                 2) Anderson, Avonna               
     3) Hartwyk, Hailey                 4) Barclift, Precious             
 -- Stockton  'A'                                       50.63        DNF  
     1) Smith, Megan                    2) Washington, Khristina          
     3) Apple, Kaylee                   4) Morrison, Ashanae              
 -- Temple University  'A'                                            DQ   Out of zone 1-2
     1) Miranda, Isabelle               2) Smith, Hailey                  
     3) Renner, Lindsy                  4) Gunther, Megan                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holy Family  'A'                                  3:58.33    3:53.45   1 
     1) Salkey, Ariel                   2) Cotter, Taylor                 
     3) Jones, Kahdia                   4) LeMaitre, Shania               
  2 Tcnj  'A'                                         3:47.51    3:54.26   1 
     1) Grill, Maria                    2) Bruncaj, Eliza                 
     3) Demko, Amanda                   4) Uhl, Allison                   
  3 Holy Family  'B'                                  3:58.33    4:05.35   1 
     1) Heyward, Genelle                2) Draper, Desiree                
     3) Lash, Kai                       4) Jones, Jade                    
  4 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                               4:11.69    4:07.86   1 
     1) Igwe, Chidimma                  2) Moore, Zrreyah                 
     3) Byrd, Brya                      4) Oparebea, Pearl                
  5 Stockton  'A'                                     4:04.08    4:10.04   1 
     1) Barkley, Jaelyn                 2) O'Donnell, Meredith            
     3) Maldonado, Lauren               4) Washington, Khristina          
  6 Montclair State  'A'                              4:21.41    4:21.86   1 
     1) Ramos, Jealyne                  2) Whetstone, Sidney              
     3) Senatus, Natasha                4) Albright, Emily                
  7 Caldwell  'A'                                     4:44.62    4:29.16   2 
     1) Lopez, Gabriela                 2) Carey, Shamica                 
     3) Gordon, Kathleenjoy             4) McNamee, Eliana                
  8 Temple University  'A'                                       4:34.14   2 
     1) Gunther, Megan                  2) Renner, Lindsy                 
     3) Miranda, Isabelle               4) DePrete, Joelle                
  9 Temple University  'B'                                       4:49.32   2 
     1) Medici, Ava                     2) Smith, Hailey                  
     3) Weisbecker, Annie               4) Becker, Claire                 
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foley, Susann                Stockton               1.65m      1.63m  
  2 Martinez Rodriguez, Elen     Georgian Cou           1.55m      1.60m  
  3 Vervier, Kaitlyn             Stockton               1.55m      1.55m  
  3 Thrainsdottir, Hanna         Georgian Cou           1.55m      1.55m  
  3 Harnett, Kayley              TCNJ                   1.56m      1.55m  
  6 Pfaff, Abigail               TCNJ                   1.56m      1.50m  
  7 Reynolds, Damani             Holy Family            1.45m      1.45m  
  7 Shanga, Aurelia              Montclair St           1.51m      1.45m  
  7 Byfield, Alexis              Caldwell                          1.45m  
 10 Glista, Morgan               Arcadia                1.49m      1.40m  
 10 Owens, Emily                 Rutgers-Camd           1.41m      1.40m  
 10 Gatley, Jillian              Holy Family            1.42m      1.40m  
 10 Khowessa, Hager              Holy Family            1.42m      1.40m  
 10 Parajon, Tiffany             Georgian Cou           1.50m      1.40m  
 10 Yascur, Jenna                Georgian Cou           1.52m      1.40m  
 16 Simeus, Sarah                TCNJ                   1.45m      1.35m  
 16 Crowley, Hannah              Rutgers-Camd           1.41m      1.35m  
 16 Humphries, Jillian           Immaculata             1.37m      1.35m  
 -- Cadden, Julianne             Franklin & M           1.32m         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Preston, Lauren              Stockton               3.75m      3.66m  
  2 Harvey, Jeanmarie            Stockton               3.67m      3.35m  
  2 Lester, Nicole               TCNJ                   3.58m      3.35m  
  4 Kirschnick, Julia            Georgian Cou           3.50m      3.20m  
  5 Fey, Madison                 Stockton               3.05m      2.90m  
  5 Gravante, Hannah             Georgian Cou           3.05m      2.90m  
  5 Franks, Stephani             Franklin & M           3.06m      2.90m  
  8 Meyers, Michelle             TCNJ                   2.75m      2.60m  
  9 Berlin, Rachel               Suffolk CC             2.90m      2.30m  
  9 Hartwyk, Hailey              RC - Glouces           2.20m      2.30m  
 -- Parajon, Tiffany             Georgian Cou           2.21m         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Graham, Erica                Next Level A           6.25m      5.93m   0.6  4 
  2 Russell, Aniyah              Georgian Cou           6.06m      5.68m   2.2  4 
  3 Gomez-Matos, Karla           TCNJ                   5.35m      5.26m   2.4  4 
  4 Lienhard, Abby               Franklin & M           5.36m      5.02m   1.9  4 
  5 Whetstone, Sidney            Montclair St           4.98m      4.93m   2.4  4 
  6 Rayside, Shanae              Georgian Cou           5.32m      4.88m   2.2  4 
  7 Iovino, Zoe                  TCNJ                   4.77m      4.84m  -0.2  3 
  7 Washington, Khristina        Stockton               5.20m      4.84m   1.1  4 
  9 Sewell, Ashiek               Holy Family            4.95m      4.72m  +0.0  3 
 10 Purritano, Victoria          TCNJ                   4.73m      4.67m   2.0  3 
 11 Caputo, Lexys                Caldwell               4.34m      4.65m   1.3  2 
 12 Zuniga Rivera, Ingrid        Georgian Cou           5.05m      4.62m   1.2  4 
 13 Iliescu, Roxy                Arcadia                4.64m      4.61m   1.8  2 
 14 McDuffie, Maya               Next Level A           5.10m      4.58m  -0.5  4 
 15 Valan, Brooke                Stockton               5.03m      4.54m   2.7  4 
 15 Reynolds, Damani             Holy Family            5.06m      4.54m  +0.0  4 
 17 Cattouse, Angre              Monroe Colle           4.49m      4.53m  -0.2  2 
 17 Mann, Siret                  TCNJ                   4.54m      4.53m   3.6  2 
 19 Greenwood, Kenisha           Holy Family            4.64m      4.52m   0.9  3 
 20 Jacob, Anshu                 Jefferson (P           4.80m      4.51m   2.3  3 
 21 Morrison, Ashanae            Stockton               4.83m      4.49m   1.5  3 
 22 Harvey, Jeanmarie            Stockton                          4.44m   1.9  1 
 23 Macias, Evelyn               Rutgers-Camd           4.74m      4.41m   1.0  3 
 24 Graney, Caitlyn              Jefferson (P           4.00m      4.39m   2.0  1 
 25 Abah, Lizette                Rutgers-Camd           4.44m      4.33m   1.1  2 
 26 Khowessa, Hager              Holy Family            4.71m      4.32m   1.6  3 
 27 Kemp, Amira                  Farmingdale            4.48m      4.24m   0.4  2 
 28 Glista, Morgan               Arcadia                4.49m      4.18m  +0.0  2 
 29 Cichon, Meghan               Farmingdale                       4.17m   0.8  1 
 30 Algarin, Dreana              RC - Glouces           4.49m      4.15m   2.5  2 
 31 Gonzalez, Madeline           Nyack                  4.87m      4.01m  -1.8  3 
 32 Warner, Serena               CCNY                              3.94m   2.7  1 
 33 Anderson, Avonna             RC - Glouces           4.07m      3.93m   1.3  1 
 34 Palmaccio, Melanie           Suffolk CC             4.39m      3.80m   0.2  2 
 35 Pickering, Jiali             Franklin & M           4.04m      3.79m   1.8  1 
 36 Igbineweka, Eki              CCNY                   4.07m      3.69m   1.3  1 
 37 Hays, Peyton                 Immaculata             4.53m      3.60m   2.0  2 
 38 Duffus, Lamoy                Monroe Colle           4.92m      3.18m   1.2  3 
 39 Barclift, Precious           RC - Glouces           3.84m      2.77m   0.3  1 
 -- Olagunju, Joanne- Samuel     Nyack                  4.74m       FOUL        3 
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Sage                Nyack                 13.13m     13.60m   4 
  2 Taylor, Makayla              Rowan                 12.66m     13.09m   4 
  3 Braxton-Young, Korryn        Holy Family           12.34m     12.97m   4 
  4 Abraham, Shahyan             Stockton              12.64m     12.90m   4 
  5 Hilt, Emily                  Rutgers-Camd          12.99m     12.83m   4 
  6 Akiri, oghenefejiro          Rutgers-Newa          12.24m     12.50m   4 
  7 Higbee, Emily                Stockton Alu          10.55m     11.69m   3 
  8 Gonzalez, Edith              TCNJ                  11.60m     11.42m   4 
  9 Auguste, Shanil              Rutgers-Newa          11.49m     11.38m   4 
 10 Starzee, Jaimee              Suffolk CC            10.97m     11.02m   3 
 11 Keuler, Morgan               Suffolk CC            10.97m     11.00m   3 
 12 McCarthy, Kerri              TCNJ                  11.42m     10.89m   4 
 13 Steffan, Emma                Franklin & M          11.31m     10.85m   4 
 14 Vigorito, Jenna              Stockton              10.20m     10.66m   3 
 15 Marini, Alexis               Rutgers-Camd          11.30m     10.60m   4 
 16 Reilly, Jessica              TCNJ                  10.18m     10.48m   3 
 17 Remias, Faith                Rutgers-Newa          10.58m     10.42m   3 
 18 Proctor, Quamora             Stockton              10.80m     10.36m   3 
 19 Diszler, Emily               TCNJ                   9.35m     10.35m   2 
 20 Keck, Elena                  Georgian Cou          11.13m     10.32m   4 
 21 Pardi, Victoria              Caldwell              10.17m     10.31m   3 
 22 Knorr, Kara                  RC - Glouces          10.21m      9.89m   3 
 23 Green, Amia                  Camden Count           9.68m      9.84m   2 
 24 Mastroianni, Tara            Montclair St          10.66m      9.72m   3 
 25 Warner, Serena               CCNY                   9.20m      9.66m   2 
 26 Toussaint, Stephanie         CCNY                   9.31m      9.53m   2 
 27 Eley, Amara                  Rutgers-Camd           7.94m      9.52m   1 
 28 Sokolowski, Kimberlee        Suffolk CC             9.75m      8.94m   3 
 29 Rosado, Eve                  Montclair St           8.00m      8.67m   2 
 30 Algarin, Dreana              RC - Glouces           8.60m      8.55m   2 
 31 Farrell, Mariella            RC - Glouces           8.16m      8.42m   2 
 32 Smith, Jalisa                Caldwell               7.95m      8.26m   2 
 33 Fick, MaKenna                Arcadia                           8.10m   1 
 34 Daughety, Daisja             Caldwell               7.82m      7.72m   1 
 35 Correa, Karina               Rutgers-Camd           7.49m      7.64m   1 
 36 Baca, Kayla                  Caldwell               8.15m      7.57m   2 
 37 Herrera, Cindy               Caldwell               8.83m      7.52m   2 
 38 Smith, Bree                  Rutgers-Camd                      7.40m   1 
 39 Portelli, Catherine          Arcadia                8.30m      7.29m   2 
 40 Cortes, Bianca               Rutgers-Camd           5.86m      6.44m   1 
 40 Salazar, Norka               Caldwell               7.47m      6.44m   1 
 42 Bilbrough, Shyann            Arcadia                7.57m      6.40m   1 
 43 Mazzatta, Aspen              Franklin & M           9.10m      5.79m   2 
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Makayla              Rowan                 39.21m     41.45m   3 
  2 Woodcock, Emma            19 Unattached            40.54m     40.93m   3 
  3 Crist, Audra                 Stockton Alu          40.39m     40.34m   3 
  4 Vigorito, Jenna              Stockton              37.27m     37.39m   3 
  5 Erskine, Ginalee             Georgian Cou          39.99m     37.32m   3 
  6 Abraham, Shahyan             Stockton              27.05m     36.82m   2 
  7 Sumpter, Sage                Nyack                 34.18m     36.20m   3 
  8 Mazzatta, Aspen              Franklin & M          37.65m     35.65m   3 
  9 Scattergood, Olivia          Rowan                 37.75m     34.82m   3 
 10 Hilt, Emily                  Rutgers-Camd          36.38m     33.24m   3 
 11 Marini, Alexis               Rutgers-Camd          32.38m     33.04m   3 
 12 Reilly, Jessica              TCNJ                  34.68m     32.89m   3 
 13 Diszler, Emily               TCNJ                  35.83m     32.79m   3 
 14 Akiri, oghenefejiro          Rutgers-Newa          33.22m     32.62m   3 
 15 Mastroianni, Tara            Montclair St          34.57m     31.60m   3 
 16 Auguste, Shanil              Rutgers-Newa          30.90m     31.03m   2 
 17 Farrell, Mariella            RC - Glouces          31.62m     31.02m   2 
 18 Fick, MaKenna                Arcadia               30.41m     29.48m   2 
 19 Hewedy, Rodina               Stockton              25.23m     28.95m   1 
 20 Walter, Jean                 TCNJ                  32.66m     28.62m   3 
 21 Keck, Elena                  Georgian Cou          30.52m     28.35m   2 
 22 Knorr, Kara                  RC - Glouces          29.98m     27.67m   2 
 23 Pardi, Victoria              Caldwell              30.26m     27.10m   2 
 24 Hartman, Valerie             Georgian Cou          25.76m     26.37m   1 
 25 Steffan, Emma                Franklin & M          32.79m     25.49m   3 
 26 Starzee, Jaimee              Suffolk CC            27.74m     25.29m   2 
 27 Green, Amia                  Camden Count          27.08m     25.22m   2 
 28 Warner, Serena               CCNY                  20.46m     24.87m   1 
 29 Sokolowski, Kimberlee        Suffolk CC            27.74m     24.83m   2 
 30 Keuler, Morgan               Suffolk CC            28.61m     24.65m   2 
 31 Baca, Kayla                  Caldwell              23.28m     23.53m   1 
 32 Proctor, Quamora             Stockton              23.29m     23.22m   1 
 33 Braxton-Young, Korryn        Holy Family           27.49m     23.02m   2 
 34 Salazar, Norka               Caldwell              23.51m     22.09m   1 
 35 Remias, Faith                Rutgers-Newa          21.56m     21.56m   1 
 36 Abbruzzese, Sabrina          U. of Scienc          24.19m     21.43m   1 
 37 Smith, Bree                  Rutgers-Camd                     20.76m   1 
 38 Johnson, Abby                Caldwell              22.39m     20.44m   1 
 39 Urena, Kaydee                Farmingdale           17.13m     18.69m   1 
 40 Bilbrough, Shyann            Arcadia               18.92m     18.27m   1 
 41 Toussaint, Stephanie         CCNY                  18.13m     17.63m   1 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Incantalupo, Claire          Unattached             2:35.42     627
  2 Bochard, Kira                Arcadia                2:38.43     591
  3 Russell, Emily               Farmingdale            2:43.19     537
  4 Birch, Eboni              24 Unattached             2:46.86     497
  5 Barger, Jillian              Franklin & M           2:53.87     424
  6 Baer, Sabrina                RC - Glouces           2:54.92     414
  7 Kipers, Emily                Immaculata             2:55.03     413
  8 Guevara, Angelina            Suffolk CC             2:55.05     413
  9 Searles, Nikki               Adelphi                3:02.13     346
 10 Petro, Alison                Rutgers-Camd           3:04.13     328
 11 Alexander, Jelese            Essex CC               3:13.75     248
 12 Vit, Grace                   RC - Glouces           3:26.04     161
 13 Beck, Lily                   Rutgers-Camd           3:31.07     131
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Jelese            Essex CC                 5.17m   0.4    606
  2 Birch, Eboni              24 Unattached               4.99m  -0.2    557
  3 Russell, Emily               Farmingdale              4.81m  +0.0    508
  4 Incantalupo, Claire          Unattached               4.64m  +0.0    464
  5 Guevara, Angelina            Suffolk CC               4.14m   0.1    340
  6 Beck, Lily                   Rutgers-Camd             4.08m  +0.0    326
  7 Petro, Alison                Rutgers-Camd             4.03m  +0.0    315
  8 Searles, Nikki               Adelphi                  3.84m   0.1    272
  9 Barger, Jillian              Franklin & M             3.83m  -0.3    270
 10 Baer, Sabrina                RC - Glouces             3.73m  -0.1    248
 11 Bochard, Kira                Arcadia                  3.63m  +0.0    227
 12 Vit, Grace                   RC - Glouces             3.54m   1.1    208
 12 Kipers, Emily                Immaculata               3.54m   0.8    208
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Birch, Eboni              24 Unattached              35.24m     576
  2 Bochard, Kira                Arcadia                 32.62m     526
  3 Russell, Emily               Farmingdale             30.48m     486
  4 Vit, Grace                   RC - Glouces            28.31m     445
  5 Alexander, Jelese            Essex CC                27.14m     423
  6 Barger, Jillian              Franklin & M            24.69m     376
  7 Searles, Nikki               Adelphi                 21.01m     308
  8 Baer, Sabrina                RC - Glouces            20.39m     296
  9 Incantalupo, Claire          Unattached              15.52m     206
 10 Beck, Lily                   Rutgers-Camd            15.06m     198
 11 Petro, Alison                Rutgers-Camd            13.83m     175
 12 Kipers, Emily                Immaculata              13.46m     169
 13 Guevara, Angelina            Suffolk CC              11.30m     129
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Drakes, Carl                 Essex CC               11.13      10.94  -2.2  2 
  2 Burns, Aidan                 Stockton               11.46      11.41  -1.5  3 
  3 Stewart, Rashuan             Essex CC                          11.44  -4.8  9 
  4 Agbabiaka, Temitayo       20 Garden State           11.17      11.50  -2.2  2 
  5 Latham, Carson               Stockton               10.84      11.52  -2.8  1 
  6 Zollicoffer, Nafis           Holy Family            11.39      11.55  -2.2  2 
  7 Turner, Dontay               Stockton               11.53      11.57  -1.5  3 
  8 Glor, Luxon                  Next Level A           10.83      11.64  -2.8  1 
  8 Neves, Corey                 Franklin & M           11.47      11.64  -1.5  3 
 10 Greene, Devante              Stockton               11.37      11.67  -2.2  2 
 11 Chery, Isaiah                Franklin & M           11.49      11.69  -1.5  3 
 12 Conley, Amare                Franklin & M           11.56      11.71  -1.5  3 
 13 Roach, Noah                  Georgian Cou           10.89      11.72  -2.8  1 
 14 Scott, Tyler                 TCNJ                   11.04      11.76  -2.8  1 
 15 Rodriguez, Julian            Georgian Cou           11.35      11.81  -2.2  2 
 16 Nolasco, Kurt                Temple Unive           11.60      11.83  -1.5  3 
 16 Coulter, Elliot              Franklin & M           11.23      11.83  -2.2  2 
 18 DiMaulo, Anthony             Montclair St           11.65      11.87  -1.5  3 
 19 Adegbenro, Temitope          CCNY                              11.96  -2.0 10 
 20 Salay, Skyler                Holy Family                       12.00  -2.0 10 
 21 D'Amore, Chris               Stockton               11.30      12.02  -2.2  2 
 22 Carter, Robert               Arcadia                12.08      12.09  -1.8  5 
 23 Issah, Rayhan                Caldwell                          12.14  -4.8  9 
 24 Chinye, Noah                 Holy Family            11.71      12.15  -1.7  4 
 25 Sperling, Derrick            Nassau CC              11.40      12.18  -2.2  2 
 26 Barr, Quincy                 Montclair St           11.89      12.20  -1.7  4 
 27 Wright, Curtis               Caldwell               11.93      12.25  -1.7  4 
 28 Rice, Robert                 Nassau CC              12.17      12.27  -1.8  5 
 29 Amilcar, Rendell             Rutgers-Newa           12.35      12.36  -2.3  6 
 29 Drake, Al-Shakier            TCNJ                   11.85      12.36  -1.7  4 
 31 Stills, Payton               Montclair St           12.31      12.37  -1.8  5 
 32 Neile, Gavin                 Suffolk CC             11.80      12.38  -1.7  4 
 32 Dixon, Keyshawn              Montclair St           11.79      12.38  -1.7  4 
 32 Gola, Anthony                Caldwell               11.89      12.38  -1.7  4 
 35 Folarin, Timothy             Farmingdale            12.33      12.40  -2.3  6 
 36 Blades, Nathaniel            Farmingdale            12.27      12.41  -1.8  5 
 37 Jackson, Miguel              Caldwell               12.10      12.46  -1.8  5 
 38 Harilall, Austin             CCNY                   12.17      12.47  -1.8  5 
 39 Augustin, Cedric             Rutgers-Newa           12.15      12.49  -1.8  5 
 40 Seminara, Michel             Farmingdale                       12.54  -1.6  8 
 41 Doe, McCarthy                Holy Family            13.09      12.55   0.3  7 
 42 Reeder, Shamar               Arcadia                           12.56  -1.6  8 
 43 Baa, Anthony                 Nassau CC              13.07      12.61   0.3  7 
 44 Carter, Matthew              Stockton                          12.67  -2.0 10 
 45 Cunha-Desouza, Jonathan      Jefferson (P           12.78      12.70   0.3  7 
 46 Thomas, Kamar                RC - Cumberl                      12.76  -4.8  9 
 47 Cobham, Akim                 Holy Family            12.19      12.79  -1.8  5 
 48 Bono, Matthew                Farmingdale            12.71      12.81  -2.3  6 
 49 Olatubosun, Oladayo          Rutgers-Camd           13.01      12.83   0.3  7 
 50 Elbready, Abdallah           U. of Scienc           12.71      12.84  -2.3  6 
 51 Isom, Amun                   Union CC                          12.98  -2.0 10 
 52 Sanchez, Jaden               RC - Glouces           12.45      12.99  -2.3  6 
 53 Males, Devin                 Caldwell               12.65      13.02  -2.3  6 
 54 Gomes, Diego                 Rutgers-Newa           12.42      13.06  -2.3  6 
 55 Foster, Saivion              Monroe Colle                      13.17  -4.8  9 
 56 Opoku, David                 Union CC               13.44      13.20   0.3  7 
 57 Santos, Rich                 RC - Cumberl                      13.27  -2.0 10 
 58 Harris, Nathanial            Rutgers-Camd           13.08      13.31   0.3  7 
 59 Allison, Henry               Temple Unive                      13.51  -1.6  8 
 60 Rose, Qwayne                 Nassau CC              12.40      13.52  -2.3  6 
 61 Guzman, Andry                CCNY                   13.79      13.59  -1.6  8 
 62 Smith, Meschach              Nassau CC              13.50      13.86   0.3  7 
 63 Wijaya, Kevin                Temple Unive                      13.94  -4.8  9 
 64 Koch, Thomas                 Camden Count           14.66      14.27  -1.6  8 
 65 Palmer, Malik                Camden Count           11.68      14.28  -1.5  3 
 66 Thomas, Jaylen               Hostos CC                         14.64  -1.6  8 
 67 Frimpong, Greg               Hostos CC                         15.79  -4.8  9 
 68 Asseadi, Almuatasam          Rutgers-Camd                      17.17  -2.0 10 
 69 Bishop, Que                  Hostos CC                         18.63  -1.6  8 
 -- Smith, Joseph                Holy Family                          FS  -2.0 10 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Drakes, Carl                 Essex CC               21.76      21.91  -3.6  1 
  2 Latham, Carson               Stockton               22.13      22.34  -3.6  1 
  3 Robinson, Wayne              Georgian Cou           22.83      22.47  -1.4  2 
  4 Greene, Devante              Stockton               22.77      22.50  -1.4  2 
  5 Columbus, Mike            24 Garden State           22.50      22.66  -1.4  2 
  6 Kainer, Alex              26 Garden State           21.70      22.69  -3.6  1 
  6 Scott, Donnie                Stockton               23.00      22.69  -0.3  3 
  8 Henry, Dwight                Essex CC               21.93      22.74  -3.6  1 
  9 Milevoix, Samael             Montclair St           22.93      22.77  -0.3  3 
 10 Cumberbatch, Josiah          Nyack                  22.46      22.82  -1.4  2 
 11 Douglas, Danario             Monroe Colle           22.70      23.01  -1.4  2 
 12 Agbabiaka, Temitayo       20 Garden State           22.85      23.03  -0.3  3 
 13 Schmitt, Raymond             TCNJ                   22.65      23.04  -1.4  2 
 14 Burns, Aidan                 Stockton               23.30      23.07  -2.0  4 
 15 Cortes, Sebastian            Montclair St           23.11      23.12  -2.0  4 
 16 Roach, Noah                  Georgian Cou           22.35      23.17  -3.6  1 
 17 Darcy, Domenico              Georgian Cou           23.91      23.28  -1.4  6 
 18 Duodu, Gregory            20 GSTC                   22.70      23.29  -1.4  2 
 19 Edwards, Ethan               Caldwell               23.78      23.52  -3.0  5 
 20 Adegbenro, Temitope          CCNY                   23.20      23.61  -2.0  4 
 21 Sperling, Derrick            Nassau CC              23.50      23.68  -2.0  4 
 22 Salay, Skyler                Holy Family            23.38      23.72  -2.0  4 
 23 Neves, Corey                 Franklin & M           23.43      23.74  -2.0  4 
 24 Estherson, Samuel            Suffolk CC             23.43      23.77  -2.0  4 
 25 Moore, Terrell               Georgian Cou           23.84      23.79  -3.0  5 
 26 Chery, Isaiah                Franklin & M           24.04      23.80  -1.4  6 
 27 Augustin, Cedric             Rutgers-Newa           23.68      23.81  -3.0  5 
 28 Johnson, Morris              Farmingdale            23.18      23.85  -2.0  4 
 29 Balcacer, Brandon            Montclair St           23.98      23.89  -1.4  6 
 30 Turner, Dontay               Stockton               24.08      23.94  -2.0  7 
 31 Stills, Payton               Montclair St           24.02      24.05  -1.4  6 
 31 Lennon, Marcus               Montclair St           23.74      24.05  -3.0  5 
 33 Allie, Moses                 U. of Scienc           23.51      24.10  -3.0  5 
 34 Sams, Myles                  Arcadia                23.04      24.11  -0.3  3 
 35 Drake, Al-Shakier            TCNJ                   24.05      24.15  -1.4  6 
 36 Davis-Underwood, Jabari      Monroe Colle           23.65      24.20  -3.0  5 
 37 Amilcar, Rendell             Rutgers-Newa           23.58      24.25  -3.0  5 
 38 Folarin, Timothy             Farmingdale            24.17      24.28  -2.0  7 
 39 Siburn, Rojay                Holy Family            24.02      24.34  -1.4  6 
 40 Pines Elliott, Masai         Arcadia                25.34      24.36  -1.4  9 
 41 Conley, Amare                Franklin & M           24.44      24.46  -2.0  8 
 42 Blades, Nathaniel            Farmingdale            24.11      24.50  -2.0  7 
 43 Ford, Sean                24 Unattached             22.50      24.53  -1.4  2 
 44 Adjangba, Ian                Stockton               24.22      24.55  -2.0  7 
 44 Crews, Dylan                 Immaculata             24.94      24.55  -1.4  9 
 46 Bennett, Devin               Rutgers-Camd           24.73      24.72  -2.0  8 
 46 Rivera-Hands, Jamal          Stockton               25.40      24.72  -1.4  9 
 48 Trapani, Nick                Franklin & M           24.79      24.84  -2.0  8 
 49 Wright, Curtis               Caldwell               24.61      24.85  -2.0  8 
 50 Oliviera-Nurse, Antonio      CCNY                   25.73      24.86  -1.4  9 
 51 Poteat Romero, Sian          U. of Scienc           24.81      24.87  -2.0  8 
 52 Byron, Kyle                  CCNY                              24.88  -2.5 12 
 53 Gola, Anthony                Caldwell               24.13      24.93  -2.0  7 
 54 Cobham, Akim                 Holy Family            25.09      25.29  -1.4  9 
 55 Obanor, Maurice              Rutgers-Camd                      25.31   NWI 13 
 55 Geutler, Prince              Temple Unive                      25.31  -2.5 12 
 57 Dejean, Alexander            Georgian Cou           24.55      25.32  -2.0  8 
 58 Lasurdo, Aidan               Suffolk CC             25.79      25.41  -1.4  9 
 59 Galante, Joseph              Farmingdale                       25.45  -2.5 12 
 60 Elbready, Abdallah           U. of Scienc           25.64      25.49  -1.4  9 
 61 Gomes, Diego                 Rutgers-Newa           25.87      25.67  -0.7 10 
 62 Harilall, Austin             CCNY                   25.45      25.69  -1.4  9 
 63 Clauson, Joseph              Camden Count           28.00      25.84  -1.6 11 
 64 Isom, Amun                   Union CC               24.92      26.07  -2.0  8 
 65 Bono, Matthew                Farmingdale            26.61      26.08  -0.7 10 
 66 Graham, Kyle                 Franklin & M           26.56      26.85  -0.7 10 
 67 Guzman, Andry                CCNY                   28.46      27.22  -1.6 11 
 68 Opoku, David                 Union CC               27.26      27.34  -0.7 10 
 69 Rivera, Damian               CCNY                   28.65      27.70  -1.6 11 
 70 Alrabeeah, Aon               Arcadia                           27.72  -2.5 12 
 71 Allison, Henry               Temple Unive                      27.74  -2.5 12 
 72 Corlett, Wiley               Franklin & M           27.94      27.81  -1.6 11 
 73 Ciprian, Andrew              CCNY                   29.14      28.85  -1.6 11 
 74 Koch, Thomas                 Camden Count           29.56      29.16  -1.6 11 
 75 Iacovo, Franco               Caldwell               28.61      29.65  -1.6 11 
 76 Milligan, Victor             CCNY                              30.51  -2.5 12 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dennison, Jaymes          27 Unattached             46.90      49.37   1 
  2 Lodge, Andrew                TCNJ                   48.89      49.88   1 
  3 Soumare, Mohamed             Essex CC               49.23      50.20   1 
  4 Douglas, Danario             Monroe Colle           51.29      50.98   2 
  5 Columbus, Mike            24 Garden State           50.50      51.05   1 
  6 Robinson, Wayne              Georgian Cou           50.45      51.08   1 
  7 Schuett, Brett               TCNJ                   50.35      51.38   1 
  8 Darcy, Domenico              Georgian Cou           51.90      51.58   2 
  9 Stephenson, Wayne            Monroe Colle           51.00      51.89   1 
 10 Scott, Romar                 Monroe Colle                      51.91   8 
 11 Dietz, Brian                 Holy Family            52.96      51.99   4 
 12 Augustin, Cedric             Rutgers-Newa           52.00      52.09   2 
 13 Duodu, Gregory            20 GSTC                   51.00      52.11   2 
 14 Coleman, James               RC - Glouces           51.21      52.32   2 
 15 Siburn, Rojay                Holy Family            52.93      52.36   4 
 16 Manning, Chad                Caldwell               52.27      52.37   3 
 17 Fisher, Ryan                 Stockton               51.85      52.47   2 
 18 Moore, Jabari                Montclair St           53.56      52.73   4 
 18 Amilcar, Rendell             Rutgers-Newa           52.61      52.73   3 
 20 Mensah, Pharrell             Caldwell               54.63      52.80   5 
 21 Johnson, Morris              Farmingdale            52.38      52.87   3 
 22 Bruno, Giorgio               RC - Glouces           52.08      52.88   3 
 23 Adjangba, Ian                Stockton               52.80      52.92   4 
 24 Trapani, Nick                Franklin & M           52.44      52.99   3 
 25 Steinberg, Ian               Fashion Inst           52.00      53.17   2 
 26 Scott, Donnie                Stockton               53.65      53.30   5 
 27 Gilbert, Tyrese              TCNJ                   52.42      53.31   3 
 28 Czech, Nolan                 Georgian Cou           53.00      53.35   4 
 29 Powlowicz, Michael           Holy Family            51.50      53.42   2 
 30 Jones, Maurice               Harcum                 53.10      53.43   4 
 31 Lordi, Greg                  Stockton               52.28      53.45   3 
 32 Moore, Terrell               Georgian Cou           52.45      53.83   3 
 33 Rodriguez, Franklin          Jefferson (P           52.80      53.94   4 
 34 Keffer, Riley                Georgian Cou           55.00      54.00   6 
 34 Navarro, Dylan               Georgian Cou           55.00      54.00   6 
 36 Poteat Romero, Sian          U. of Scienc           53.78      54.10   5 
 37 Maglione, Mike               Franklin & M           54.00      54.90   5 
 38 Deza, Raul                   Nyack                  54.73      55.00   5 
 39 Mosley, Breyon               Stockton               54.70      55.10   5 
 40 Dejean, Alexander            Georgian Cou           55.01      55.30   6 
 40 Montoni, Nick                Nassau CC              56.00      55.30   7 
 42 Aguilar, Angelo              Caldwell               57.63      55.70   7 
 43 Knoetig, Kevin               Georgian Cou           56.00      55.90   6 
 44 Peck, Dylan                  TCNJ                   53.75      56.10   5 
 45 Byron, Kyle                  CCNY                              56.20   9 
 46 Miller, Alex                 Franklin & M           56.00      56.30   6 
 47 Galante, Joseph              Farmingdale            55.59      56.50   6 
 48 Geutler, Prince              Temple Unive                      56.84   9 
 49 Soto, Justin                 Arcadia                56.50      57.10   7 
 50 Lasurdo, Aidan               Suffolk CC             58.63      58.14   8 
 51 Allison, Henry               Temple Unive                      59.85   8 
 52 Graham, Kyle                 Franklin & M           59.38    1:00.11   8 
 53 Rivera, Damian               CCNY                 1:01.19    1:02.24   8 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie       Georgian Cou         1:54.00    1:55.69   1 
  2 Amoia, Alex                  TCNJ                 1:53.85    1:56.19   1 
  3 Rychkov, Roman               TCNJ                 1:53.46    1:56.78   1 
  4 Knorr, Cooper                Stockton             1:58.88    1:56.80   1 
  5 Ackerman, Erik               Stockton             1:56.00    1:58.32   1 
  6 deBeaumont, Joseph           Stockton             1:59.79    1:59.85   1 
  7 Hueston, Colin               Stockton             2:08.96    2:01.93   4 
  8 Scott, Romar                 Monroe Colle         2:00.79    2:02.04   2 
  9 Dunkley, Kosaini             Nyack                2:05.00    2:02.47   3 
 10 Modhagala, Sirish            Seton Hall           2:02.09    2:02.68   2 
 11 McDonald-Hylton, Daniel      Essex CC             2:01.82    2:03.28   2 
 12 Stephenson, Wayne            Monroe Colle         1:59.81    2:03.91   1 
 13 Sullivan, Dan                TCNJ                 2:06.27    2:03.97   3 
 14 McKeever, Connor             Farmingdale          2:02.99    2:04.00   3 
 15 Tuohey, Patrick              Montclair St         2:02.51    2:04.06   3 
 16 Minikel, Nicholas            Seton Hall           2:05.17    2:04.59   4 
 17 Thebaud, Nelly               Union CC             2:10.62    2:04.81   5 
 18 Maglione, Mike               Franklin & M         2:04.52    2:04.95   3 
 19 Welsh, Turhan                Stockton             2:04.88    2:04.97   3 
 20 Hallinan, Bill               U. of Scienc         2:00.38    2:04.99   2 
 21 Caramelli, Alex              Montclair St         2:10.04    2:05.77   5 
 22 Smutelovic, Peter            Seton Hall           2:09.70    2:07.47   5 
 23 Cason, Joshua                Camden Count         2:10.00    2:07.82   5 
 24 Rogers, Wyatt                Farmingdale          2:07.96    2:09.82   4 
 25 Burns, Michael               Suffolk CC           2:08.00    2:10.74   4 
 26 Jackson, Joshua           19 Unattached           2:08.00    2:11.26   4 
 27 Knoll, Alfonso               Franklin & M         2:12.00    2:12.15   5 
 28 Barfield, Ty                 Montclair St         2:09.44    2:12.39   4 
 29 Lee, Justin                  Rutgers-Newa         2:13.06    2:13.19   6 
 30 Boone, Emmanuel              Rutgers-Newa         2:06.98    2:13.45   4 
 31 Wechsler, Cory               Montclair St         2:12.99    2:14.45   6 
 32 Cirella, Joseph              Union CC             2:16.23    2:16.49   6 
 33 Burgess, Douglas             Nassau CC            2:10.00    2:16.80   5 
 34 Baliquig, Daniel             Union CC             2:23.82    2:17.34   6 
 35 Sabaya, Emmanuel             Union CC             2:20.02    2:18.53   6 
 36 Behm, Ben                    Arcadia              2:15.79    2:18.95   6 
 37 McCann, Owen                 Franklin & M         2:12.81    2:20.03   6 
 38 Brackin, Kieran              Immaculata           2:22.87    2:20.76   6 
 39 Whitney, Elliot              Caldwell             2:25.23    2:21.70   7 
 40 DeLaunay, Joseph             Fashion Inst         2:26.26    2:23.54   7 
 41 Castillo, Rafael             Union CC                        2:25.12   7 
 42 Chapeau, Vincent             Temple Unive                    2:25.27   7 
 43 Lawerence, Owen              Nassau CC            2:28.37    2:25.96   7 
 44 Smith, Terah                 Camden Count         2:30.65    2:30.59   7 
 45 Robertson, Dontay            RC - Cumberl                    2:34.28   7 
 46 Milligan, Victor             CCNY                 2:49.13    2:40.71   7 
 47 Castillo, Anthony            Temple Unive                    2:42.82   7 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Navalance, Kyle              Stockton             4:05.87    4:07.81   1 
  2 Gray, Davian                 Essex CC             4:07.95    4:09.91   1 
  3 Knoetig, Kevin               Georgian Cou         4:11.51    4:11.06   1 
  4 Raisley, John                TCNJ                 4:04.09    4:12.82   1 
  5 Keough, Michael              Jefferson (P         4:11.00    4:14.63   1 
  6 Brzyski, Jarod               Georgian Cou         4:11.54    4:15.69   1 
  7 Bustos, Leonard              Jefferson (P         4:12.00    4:16.94   1 
  8 Calogianes, Matthew          Farmingdale          4:16.63    4:18.06   1 
  9 Thebaud, Nelly               Union CC             4:27.76    4:18.52   2 
 10 Allone, Justin               Seton Hall           4:24.29    4:19.31   2 
 11 Hyland, Jason                Rutgers-Camd         4:21.07    4:20.25   2 
 12 Ngo, Matthias                Stockton             4:15.00    4:20.26   1 
 13 Miller, Alex                 Franklin & M         4:12.00    4:20.60   1 
 14 Jackson, Joshua           19 Unattached           4:15.00    4:21.15   1 
 15 Fanta, Benjamin              TCNJ                 4:16.67    4:21.95   1 
 16 Day, Jules                   CCNY                 4:09.00    4:21.99   1 
 17 Forry, Dan                   Jefferson (P         4:11.00    4:22.37   1 
 18 Knoll, Alfonso               Franklin & M         4:20.00    4:22.67   2 
 19 Navarro, Dylan               Georgian Cou         4:20.00    4:24.37   2 
 20 Oidor, Alfredo               Caldwell                        4:24.44   4 
 21 Skinner, Josh                Jefferson (P         4:21.00    4:25.39   2 
 22 Squicciarini, Daniel         Stockton             4:27.52    4:26.00   2 
 23 Cason, Joshua                Camden Count         4:30.00    4:26.28   3 
 24 Marfo, Desmond               Caldwell             4:45.89    4:26.49   4 
 25 Heitz, Brenden               Stockton             4:30.00    4:27.33   3 
 26 Moynihan, Angelo             Stockton             4:35.55    4:29.65   3 
 27 Burns, Michael               Suffolk CC           4:21.00    4:31.38   2 
 28 Wafa, Abbas                  Caldwell             4:41.02    4:31.82   3 
 29 Burgess, Douglas             Nassau CC            4:32.89    4:34.13   3 
 30 Wechsler, Cory               Montclair St         4:40.72    4:34.50   3 
 31 Eisenman, Max                Stockton             4:36.20    4:34.90   3 
 32 Falsone, Nicholas         18 Unattached           4:40.00    4:35.14   3 
 33 Ip, Sean                     Arcadia              4:34.63    4:35.22   3 
 34 McCann, Owen                 Franklin & M         4:30.00    4:35.66   3 
 35 Walter, Kevin                Arcadia              4:40.24    4:37.37   3 
 36 Behm, Ben                    Arcadia              4:39.43    4:39.91   3 
 37 Catano, Daniel               Farmingdale          4:42.46    4:47.34   3 
 38 Ferrari, Logan               Suffolk CC           4:25.00    4:48.43   2 
 39 Solari, Antonio              Arcadia              4:53.47    4:48.95   4 
 40 Brackin, Kieran              Immaculata           4:58.21    4:49.80   4 
 41 Sabaya, Emmanuel             Union CC             4:58.04    4:50.26   4 
 42 Chapeau, Vincent             Temple Unive                    4:53.49   4 
 43 Marinaro, Vincenzo           Rutgers-Newa         5:00.98    4:53.70   4 
 44 Baliquig, Daniel             Union CC             5:06.74    4:59.17   4 
 45 Castillo, Rafael             Union CC                        5:03.08   4 
 46 Smith, Sean                  Fashion Inst         5:02.78    5:03.25   4 
 47 Vierling, Patrick            Farmingdale          5:03.01    5:03.68   4 
 48 Castillo, Anthony            Temple Unive                    5:36.64   4 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bond, Michael                TCNJ                15:28.37   15:12.56   1 
  2 Mulligan, Pat                TCNJ                15:36.46   15:20.88   1 
  3 Miller, Chase                TCNJ                15:18.19   15:25.02   1 
  4 Calandri, Gabriel            TCNJ                15:40.47   15:25.10   1 
  5 Wagner, Patrick              Seton Hall          15:38.23   15:28.37   1 
  6 Abushanab, Adam              Rutgers-Newa        15:39.82   15:37.47   1 
  7 Datta, Tilak                 Caldwell                       15:37.96   1 
  8 Engle, Clayton               Stockton            15:50.00   15:42.12   1 
  9 Moore, Henry                 Rutgers-Newa        15:37.67   15:43.46   1 
 10 Bradley, Owen                Jefferson (P        15:45.00   15:50.96   1 
 11 Singh, Maninder              Rutgers-Newa        15:39.89   15:55.25   1 
 12 Spector, Kyle                Georgian Cou        15:50.00   15:58.06   1 
 13 Conte, Steve                 Stockton Alu        15:55.00   16:00.31   1 
 14 Rodriguez, Dan               Stockton            16:30.00   16:32.24   1 
 15 Daley, Tyler                 Jefferson (P        16:30.00   16:36.76   1 
 16 Pfeifer, Ricky               Stockton Alu                   16:51.11   2 
 17 Corbett, Blake               Jefferson (P        16:05.00   16:51.29   1 
 18 Dunkley, Kosaini             Nyack               16:58.00   17:02.34   2 
 19 Corsaro, Chris               Jefferson (P        16:50.00   17:08.88   2 
 20 Walde, Anddrew               Seton Hall          16:34.16   17:19.26   1 
 21 Bedak, Omar                  U. of Scienc        17:04.26   17:25.44   2 
 22 Cirella, Joseph              Union CC                       17:25.82   2 
 23 Toth, Nick                   Stockton            17:05.00   17:31.23   2 
 24 Hernandez, Carlos            Caldwell            17:16.67   17:33.92   2 
 25 Tarsia, Adam                 CCNY                           17:44.90   2 
 26 Correa, Michael              Holy Family         18:33.58   18:02.65   2 
 27 Wozar, Jacob                 Seton Hall          17:26.78   18:21.07   2 
 28 Beaudoin, Jared              Jefferson (P        17:30.00   18:51.86   2 
 29 Elliott, Ethanael            Unat-Monroe                    19:53.12   2 
 30 Barreras, Alex               Nyack               16:59.00   20:12.79   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Henry, Dwight                Essex CC               14.76      15.18  -1.2  1 
  2 Jones, Terrance              Holy Family            15.16      15.76  -1.2  1 
  3 Smith, Joseph                Holy Family                       15.78  -1.3  3 
  3 Estherson, Samuel            Suffolk CC             16.00      15.78  -1.2  1 
  5 Oge, Alix                 21 Unattached             14.72      15.83  -1.2  1 
  6 Martin, Cameryn              Montclair St           15.23      15.88  -1.2  1 
  7 Rodriguez, Julian            Georgian Cou           15.99      16.60  -1.2  1 
  8 Stocken, Joseph              Farmingdale            16.84      16.76  -2.2  2 
  9 Jerome, Rodney               Farmingdale            16.62      16.91  -2.2  2 
 10 Reyes, Reymond               Holy Family            16.71      17.40  -2.2  2 
 11 Bussanich, Ryan              TCNJ                   17.00      17.88  -2.2  2 
 12 Cordero, Rauly               Rutgers-Newa           17.41      18.09  -2.2  2 
 13 Rivera-Hands, Jamal          Stockton               19.04      18.94  -1.3  3 
 14 Chong, Eli                18 Unattached             15.28      19.22  -1.2  1 
 15 Oliviera-Nurse, Antonio      CCNY                   18.48      19.47  -2.2  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Devito, Joe                  Rowan                  54.14      55.98   1 
  2 Thelemaque, Vance            Montclair St           58.11      57.61   1 
  3 Stocken, Joseph              Farmingdale            59.18      58.26   1 
  4 Jones, Terrance              Holy Family            58.61      58.47   1 
  5 Calogianes, Matthew          Farmingdale            59.56      59.96   1 
  6 Bruno, Giorgio               RC - Glouces         1:00.76    1:00.05   2 
  7 Ricciardi, James             Stockton             1:02.03    1:00.61   2 
  8 Pezo, Derek                  Montclair St         1:00.66    1:00.74   2 
  9 Jerome, Rodney               Farmingdale          1:00.69    1:01.04   2 
 10 Cordero, Rauly               Rutgers-Newa         1:03.27    1:01.24   2 
 11 Bussanich, Ryan              TCNJ                 1:05.65    1:03.44   3 
 12 Sanchaz, Miguel              Holy Family          1:07.22    1:05.16   3 
 13 Oliviera-Nurse, Antonio      CCNY                 1:03.96    1:05.29   2 
 14 Simpson, Kevin               Stockton             1:00.88    1:06.11   2 
 15 Deza, Raul                   Nyack                1:06.47    1:06.39   3 
 16 Clauson, Joseph              Camden Count         1:05.00    1:06.95   3 
 17 Reyes, Reymond               Holy Family          1:04.37    1:07.35   2 
 18 Porte, Maxium                Harcum               1:08.27    1:10.79   3 
 19 Lewis, Ethan                 Harcum               1:10.37    1:14.46   3 
 20 Jones, Jakob                 Harcum               1:16.18    1:14.62   3 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stockton  'A'                                       42.93      42.73   1 
     1) Greene, Devante                 2) Latham, Carson                 
     3) Fisher, Ryan                    4) Burns, Aidan                   
  2 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            44.11      43.78   1 
     1) Conley, Amare                   2) Neves, Corey                   
     3) Chery, Isaiah                   4) Coulter, Elliot                
  3 Holy Family  'A'                                    44.04      43.90   1 
     1) Zollicoffer, Nafis              2) Jones, Terrance                
     3) Salay, Skyler                   4) Smith, Joseph                  
  4 Caldwell  'A'                                       45.14      44.92   1 
     1) Wright, Curtis                  2) Issah, Rayhan                  
     3) Gola, Anthony                   4) Edwards, Ethan                 
  5 Immaculata  'A'                                     45.26      45.10   1 
     1) Mendoza, Chris                  2) McHugh, Peter                  
     3) Crews, Dylan                    4) Speakman-Viggiano, Nicholas    
  6 RC - Gloucester CC  'A'                             45.35      46.01   2 
     1) Bruno, Giorgio                  2) Reese, Elijah                  
     3) Coleman, James                  4) Sanchez, Jaden                 
  7 Monroe College (Bronx)  'A'                                    46.13   2 
     1) Douglas, Danario                2) Foster, Saivion                
     3) Richards, Taheim                4) Davis-Underwood, Jabari        
  8 Holy Family  'B'                                    44.04      46.56   1 
     1) Siburn, Rojay                   2) Reyes, Reymond                 
     3) Doe, McCarthy                   4) Chinye, Noah                   
  9 Nassau CC  'A'                                                 46.81   2 
     1) Rose, Qwayne                    2) Dadley, Jeanlove               
     3) Rice, Robert                    4) Sperling, Derrick              
 10 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                            49.50   2 
     1) Asseadi, Almuatasam             2) Bennett, Devin                 
     3) Chivarria, Marsel               4) Harris, Nathanial              
 -- Farmingdale St.  'A'                                46.87        DNF   2 
     1) Philippe, Jovany                2) Triadafillopulos, Theo         
     3) Mehnert, Isaiah                 4) Euell, Jaden                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tcnj  'A'                                         3:18.01    3:19.45   1 
     1) Lodge, Andrew                   2) Scott, Tyler                   
     3) Schuett, Brett                  4) Rychkov, Roman                 
  2 Holy Family  'A'                                  3:26.02    3:27.01   1 
     1) Zollicoffer, Nafis              2) Powlowicz, Michael             
     3) Dietz, Brian                    4) Chinye, Noah                   
  3 Montclair State  'A'                              3:25.32    3:27.41   1 
     1) Thelemaque, Vance               2) Milevoix, Samael               
     3) Lennon, Marcus                  4) Cortes, Sebastian              
  4 Stockton  'A'                                     3:29.33    3:31.53   1 
     1) Lordi, Greg                     2) Fisher, Ryan                   
     3) deBeaumont, Joseph              4) Greene, Devante                
  5 Caldwell  'A'                                     3:32.75    3:32.88   1 
     1) Manning, Chad                   2) Marfo, Desmond                 
     3) Edwards, Ethan                  4) Mensah, Pharrell               
  6 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                               3:28.97    3:34.33   1 
     1) Cordero, Rauly                  2) Augustin, Cedric               
     3) Amilcar, Rendell                4) Amilcar, Rendys                
  7 Stockton  'B'                                     3:36.00    3:35.44   2 
     1) Scott, Donnie                   2) Adjangba, Ian                  
     3) Hueston, Colin                  4) Ricciardi, James               
  8 Immaculata  'A'                                   3:43.01    3:39.35   2 
     1) McHugh, Peter                   2) Speakman-Viggiano, Nicholas    
     3) Faia, Gerard                    4) Mendoza, Chris                 
  9 RC - Gloucester CC  'A'                           3:32.98    3:44.31   1 
     1) Bruno, Giorgio                  2) Coleman, James                 
     3) Reese, Elijah                   4) Sanchez, Jaden                 
 10 Rutgers-Newark  'C'                               3:45.90    3:51.47   2 
     1) Singh, Maninder                 2) Moore, Henry                   
     3) Abushanab, Adam                 4) Marinaro, Vincenzo             
 11 Ccny  'A'                                         3:37.16    4:10.65   2 
     1) Oliviera-Nurse, Antonio         2) Adegbenro, Temitope            
     3) Byron, Kyle                     4) Harilall, Austin               
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pierre, Nishorn              Holy Family            2.11m      2.05m  
  2 Wilson, Eligha               Harcum                 1.97m      2.00m  
  3 Salay, Skyler                Holy Family            2.00m      1.95m  
  3 Daly, Hunter                 Stockton Alu           1.85m      1.95m  
  5 Morris, Kyle              22 Unattached             1.67m      1.90m  
  6 Dixon, Keyshawn              Montclair St           1.75m      1.75m  
  7 Montoni, Nick                Nassau CC              1.65m      1.70m  
  7 Syrett, Chris                Farmingdale            1.70m      1.70m  
  7 Whitney, Elliot              Caldwell               1.70m      1.70m  
  7 Murphy, Izak                 Franklin & M           1.80m      1.70m  
 11 Kaas, George                 Stockton               1.65m      1.65m  
 -- Hassler, Andrew              Stockton               1.70m         NH  
 -- Barr, Quincy                 Montclair St                         NH  
 -- Holland, Keith               Stockton                             NH  
 -- Ciprian, Andrew              CCNY                                DNF  
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 DiMaulo, Anthony             Montclair St           7.05m      6.97m   0.9  3 
  2 Breen, Dylan                 Georgian Cou           7.04m      6.84m   1.2  3 
  3 Pierre, Nishorn              Holy Family            6.73m      6.67m   1.3  3 
  4 Philippe, Jovany             Farmingdale            6.48m      6.58m   3.3  3 
  5 Maynard, Darrian             Next Level A           6.77m      6.52m   1.7  3 
  6 Prall, Tobias                Rutgers-Camd           6.60m      6.49m   1.7  3 
  7 Palmer, Malik                Camden Count           5.79m      6.43m   2.5  2 
  7 Sams, Myles                  Arcadia                6.52m      6.43m   1.1  3 
  9 Syrett, Chris                Farmingdale            6.19m      6.34m   3.3  3 
 10 Morales, Joseph              Stockton                          6.27m   0.3  1 
 11 Devero, Jeshurun             Georgian Cou           6.40m      6.26m   2.1  3 
 12 Euell, Jaden                 Farmingdale            5.94m      6.15m   1.9  2 
 13 Stills, Payton               Montclair St           6.10m      5.96m   0.3  2 
 14 Santiago, Ian                Stockton               6.11m      5.94m   1.3  3 
 14 Barr, Quincy                 Montclair St           6.10m      5.94m   1.2  2 
 16 Pines Elliott, Masai         Arcadia                6.03m      5.93m   2.1  2 
 17 Gleason, Daniel              TCNJ                   6.35m      5.87m   2.6  3 
 18 Dixon, Keyshawn              Montclair St                      5.81m   1.7  1 
 18 Reyes, Reymond               Holy Family            5.60m      5.81m   1.3  2 
 18 Triadafillopulos, Theo       Farmingdale            6.02m      5.81m   0.9  2 
 21 Doe, McCarthy                Holy Family            6.16m      5.80m   1.8  3 
 22 Thomas, Kamar                RC - Cumberl                      5.79m   1.1  1 
 23 Crews, Dylan                 Immaculata             6.17m      5.77m   1.9  3 
 24 Murphy, Izak                 Franklin & M           6.00m      5.76m   1.9  2 
 25 Santos, Rich                 RC - Cumberl                      5.75m   0.2  1 
 26 Reese, Elijah                RC - Glouces           6.02m      5.71m   2.7  2 
 27 Hassler, Andrew              Stockton               5.62m      5.40m   0.5  2 
 28 Cobham, Akim                 Holy Family            5.39m      5.38m   5.6  1 
 29 Cunha-Desouza, Jonathan      Jefferson (P           5.10m      5.33m   5.7  1 
 30 Bennett, Devin               Rutgers-Camd           5.58m      5.24m   1.1  2 
 31 Males, Devin                 Caldwell               6.16m      5.18m   1.6  3 
 32 Chivarria, Marsel            Rutgers-Camd           5.53m      5.05m  +0.0  2 
 33 Rose, Qwayne                 Nassau CC              5.48m      4.99m   1.1  1 
 34 Baliquig, Daniel             Union CC               4.62m      4.83m   1.2  1 
 35 Corlett, Wiley               Franklin & M           5.10m      4.81m   2.2  1 
 36 Guzman, Andry                CCNY                   4.88m      4.62m   3.4  1 
 37 Rios, Nathan                 CCNY                   4.44m      4.61m   0.2  1 
 38 Thomas, Jaylen               Hostos CC                         4.13m   0.5  1 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Valdez, Alejandro            Georgian Cou          15.68m     15.36m   4 
  2 Babson, Robbie               Georgian Cou          15.47m     15.01m   4 
  3 Gross, Will                  Stockton              15.01m     14.56m   4 
  4 Griffith, John               Montclair St          15.70m     14.55m   4 
  5 Williams, Timaul             Rutgers-Newa          15.11m     14.36m   4 
  6 Daramola, Stephen            TCNJ                  13.65m     14.29m   3 
  7 Kustera, Andrew           25 Unattached            15.60m     14.02m   4 
  8 Carfagno, Mike               Stockton              14.66m     13.95m   4 
  9 Odoemene, Chibuike           Holy Family           15.94m     13.35m   4 
 10 Schrank Garcia, Luke         TCNJ                  13.26m     13.18m   3 
 11 Kinsey, Na'im                Montclair St          13.97m     12.99m   4 
 12 Guerrieri, Chris             RC - Glouces          11.73m     12.98m   3 
 13 Wan, Darren                  Stockton              14.37m     12.91m   4 
 14 Lehman, Michael              Caldwell              12.88m     12.58m   3 
 15 Patel, Krish                 Rowan                 13.14m     12.50m   3 
 16 Ambrosiani, Declan           Montclair St          12.62m     12.16m   3 
 17 Kuse, Brandon                TCNJ                  12.26m     12.06m   3 
 18 Richards, Artie              Franklin & M          12.79m     12.04m   3 
 19 Bramley, Will                Franklin & M          10.88m     11.94m   2 
 20 Macdonald, Craig          57 Greater Phil          13.70m     11.83m   4 
 21 Mackiewicz, Zachary          TCNJ                  13.72m     11.73m   4 
 22 Hall, Marques                RC - Glouces          13.49m     11.70m   3 
 23 Agyei-Sam, George            TCNJ                  13.93m     11.52m   4 
 24 Hailu, Matthew               Montclair St          10.57m     11.27m   2 
 25 Miller, Laurence             Franklin & M          11.12m     11.19m   3 
 26 Eldrige, Hunter              Rutgers-Newa          10.93m     11.09m   2 
 27 Kuren, Kyle                  Caldwell              10.68m     10.96m   2 
 28 Malloy, Danny                RC - Glouces          10.43m     10.75m   2 
 28 Collins III, Joseph          Immaculata            11.09m     10.75m   3 
 30 Lindor, Amir                 Rutgers-Camd          10.39m     10.67m   2 
 31 DeRocher, Joshua             Immaculata             9.34m     10.34m   2 
 31 Desouzsa, JR                 Jefferson (P          10.80m     10.34m   2 
 33 Theiss, Andrew               Fashion Inst           9.65m     10.27m   2 
 34 Gaston, Tyler                CCNY                   9.87m      9.87m   2 
 35 Jaramillo, Alejandro         Union CC              10.50m      9.73m   2 
 36 Sumter, Dameek               Rutgers-Camd           8.89m      9.57m   2 
 37 Mutschler, Scott             RC - Cumberl                      9.49m   1 
 38 Ahearn, Jack                 Franklin & M           9.24m      9.44m   2 
 39 Wilson, Kwesi                Stockton              10.95m      9.36m   2 
 40 Silva, Nick                  Stockton Alu                      8.97m   1 
 41 Soliwoda-Doan, Joseph        Immaculata             8.63m      8.77m   1 
 42 Taylor, Michael              RC - Glouces           8.39m      8.54m   1 
 43 Faris, Daniel                Camden Count           7.77m      8.06m   1 
 44 Asamoah, Jason               CCNY                              7.73m   1 
 45 MaHaney, Patrick             Camden Count           7.59m      7.38m   1 
 46 Grimaldos, Jonathan          Caldwell               6.43m      6.65m   1 
 47 Ciprian, Andrew              CCNY                   6.67m      6.59m   1 
 48 Kirby, Eamon                 CCNY                   5.91m      5.71m   1 
 -- Thomas, Jaylen               Hostos CC                          FOUL   1 
 -- Soto, Leonardo               Suffolk CC            11.49m       FOUL   3 
 -- Wragg, Samuel                Arcadia                7.98m       FOUL   1 
 -- Toure, Sidi                  Hostos CC                          FOUL   1 
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Griffith, John               Montclair St          49.83m     49.12m   4 
  2 Mackiewicz, Zachary          TCNJ                  47.39m     47.38m   4 
  3 Daramola, Stephen            TCNJ                  44.09m     46.45m   4 
  4 Williams, Timaul             Rutgers-Newa          46.94m     46.00m   4 
  5 Bain, Ian                    Rowan                 51.01m     44.82m   4 
  6 Gross, Will                  Stockton              43.81m     43.49m   4 
  7 Wan, Darren                  Stockton              44.65m     39.49m   4 
  8 Impagliazzo, Blake           Holy Family           39.50m     39.34m   4 
  9 Guerrieri, Chris             RC - Glouces          35.13m     38.51m   2 
 10 Valdez, Alejandro            Georgian Cou          37.19m     38.45m   3 
 11 Patel, Krish                 Rowan                 39.24m     38.30m   4 
 12 Carfagno, Mike               Stockton              41.69m     38.14m   4 
 13 Lizardo, Warlys              TCNJ                  36.55m     36.98m   3 
 14 Malloy, Danny                RC - Glouces          35.55m     36.65m   2 
 15 Chaush, Ervin                Caldwell              42.16m     35.97m   4 
 16 Babson, Robbie               Georgian Cou          36.16m     35.70m   3 
 17 Lukomski-Piz, Derrick     19 Bucks County          33.55m     35.62m   2 
 18 Kinsey, Na'im                Montclair St          37.96m     35.03m   3 
 19 Richards, Artie              Franklin & M          34.66m     34.31m   2 
 20 Boffa, Nick                  Montclair St          37.34m     34.18m   3 
 21 Torres, Christian            Camden Count          33.39m     33.86m   2 
 22 Hall, Marques                RC - Glouces          37.60m     32.86m   3 
 23 Koomson, Joseph              Montclair St          33.29m     32.78m   2 
 24 Lehman, Michael              Caldwell              36.29m     32.64m   3 
 25 Woods-Tomczak, Dylan         Rutgers-Newa          36.32m     31.90m   3 
 26 Soto, Leonardo               Suffolk CC            36.98m     31.72m   3 
 27 Ahearn, Jack                 Franklin & M          31.78m     31.48m   2 
 28 Wilson, Kwesi                Stockton              35.46m     30.50m   2 
 29 Gibbons, Brady               Immaculata            36.70m     30.16m   3 
 30 DeRocher, Joshua             Immaculata            28.33m     30.07m   1 
 31 Macdonald, Craig          57 Greater Phil          40.70m     29.57m   4 
 32 Collins III, Joseph          Immaculata            29.68m     29.08m   2 
 33 Eldrige, Hunter              Rutgers-Newa          38.50m     28.87m   3 
 34 Theiss, Andrew               Fashion Inst          27.26m     27.14m   1 
 35 Bramley, Will                Franklin & M          26.12m     27.01m   1 
 36 Desouzsa, JR                 Jefferson (P          30.00m     26.97m   2 
 37 Jaramillo, Alejandro         Union CC              25.99m     26.26m   1 
 38 Soliwoda-Doan, Joseph        Immaculata                       24.20m   1 
 39 Asamoah, Jason               CCNY                             23.88m   1 
 40 Gaston, Tyler                CCNY                  22.15m     23.78m   1 
 41 Miller, Laurence             Franklin & M          28.10m     23.39m   1 
 42 Green, Marquis               Camden Count          25.00m     22.60m   1 
 43 Hawkins, Tyrin               Immaculata            25.00m     20.48m   1 
 44 Ciprian, Andrew              CCNY                  16.56m     16.25m   1 
 45 Mutschler, Scott             RC - Cumberl                     14.22m   1 
 -- Taylor, Michael              RC - Glouces          32.86m       FOUL   2 
 -- Odoemene, Chibuike           Holy Family           38.28m       FOUL   3 
 -- Kuse, Brandon                TCNJ                  39.46m       FOUL   4 
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Sebastian              Montclair St           4:28.13     757
  2 Klenk, Max                   Stockton               5:01.58     551
  3 Bell, James                  Essex CC               5:08.38     512
  4 Volkmar, Jan                 Georgian Cou           5:17.89     461
  5 Kalinowski, Robert           Farmingdale            5:41.17     346
  6 Wenz, Matthew                Adelphi                5:41.76     343
  7 Bovino, Marc                 Post                   5:50.23     305
  8 Roban, Godwyn                Post                   6:18.03     195
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Volkmar, Jan                 Georgian Cou             16.20  -0.4  1    710
  2 Wenz, Matthew                Adelphi                  17.28  +0.0  2    595
  3 Bell, James                  Essex CC                 19.00  -0.4  1    432
  4 Roban, Godwyn                Post                     20.10  +0.0  2    341
  5 Kalinowski, Robert           Farmingdale              20.25  -0.4  1    330
  6 Klenk, Max                   Stockton                 20.57  +0.0  2    306
  7 Ruiz, Sebastian              Montclair St             22.24   1.0  3    194
  8 Bovino, Marc                 Post                     22.88  +0.0  2    158
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Volkmar, Jan                 Georgian Cou             4.65m     804
  2 Kalinowski, Robert           Farmingdale              3.95m     603
  3 Klenk, Max                   Stockton                 3.75m     549
  4 Roban, Godwyn                Post                     2.95m     345
  5 Wenz, Matthew                Adelphi                  2.65m     275
  6 Bovino, Marc                 Post                     2.55m     253
  7 Bell, James                  Essex CC                 2.25m     189
  8 Ruiz, Sebastian              Montclair St             2.15m     169
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wenz, Matthew                Adelphi                 38.82m     641
  2 Volkmar, Jan                 Georgian Cou            36.69m     598
  3 Kalinowski, Robert           Farmingdale             25.40m     375
  4 Klenk, Max                   Stockton                22.22m     314
  5 Ruiz, Sebastian              Montclair St            21.17m     294
  6 Bell, James                  Essex CC                18.33m     241
  7 Bovino, Marc                 Post                    17.12m     219
 -- Roban, Godwyn                Post                      FOUL  
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Volkmar, Jan                 Georgian Cou            50.91m     602
  2 Wenz, Matthew                Adelphi                 42.11m     473
  3 Roban, Godwyn                Post                    41.20m     460
  4 Klenk, Max                   Stockton                34.29m     360
  5 Kalinowski, Robert           Farmingdale             28.75m     282
  6 Bovino, Marc                 Post                    26.94m     256
  7 Ruiz, Sebastian              Montclair St            21.71m     184
 -- Bell, James                  Essex CC                  FOUL  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caldwell  'D'                                                  54.18  
  2 Caldwell  'A'                                                  55.00  
  3 RC - Gloucester CC  'A'                                        56.69  
  4 Stockton  'A'                                                  58.65  
  5 Suffolk CC  'A'                                              1:01.03  
  6 Montclair State  'A'                                         1:01.95  
  7 Caldwell  'B'                                                1:10.02