4/9– Bridgeton Relays

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2022 10:38 PM
                          Bridgeton Relays - 4/9/2022                          
                                 Bridgeton HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Trey                  Winslow Town           56.50    1:01.10   2   5   
  2 Spollen, William             Mainland Reg         1:02.23    1:02.10   2   3   
  3 Foster, Jaden                Oakcrest HS          1:01.50    1:02.25   2   4   
  4 riley, kaden                 Cumberland R         1:04.90    1:02.91   2   2   
  5 Fonkam, Junior               Winslow Town                    1:03.06   1   5   
  6 Johnson, Andrae              Oakcrest HS          1:03.66    1:03.45   2   4   
  7 Ramos, Andrew                Mainland Reg         1:04.91    1:04.92   2   3   
  8 Rannier, Duray               Cumberland R         1:07.84    1:05.77   1   2   
  9 Nagara, Karmjeet             Absegami HS                     1:06.72   1   1   
 10 Aklilu, Neaamin              Absegami HS          1:07.78    1:06.95   1   1   
 11 Bucikowski, Glen             Cedar Creek                     1:08.71   1   0.50
 12 Gomez, Jarion                Cedar Creek                     1:10.80   1   0.50
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                           45.70      44.17   2  10   
     1) Bergman, Jayden                 2) Murray, William                
     3) Pierre, Leo                     4) Pierce, Cody                   
  2 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    45.00      45.19   2   8   
     1) Thomas, Corey                   2) Saint Surin, Jeremiah          
     3) O'Brien, Jack                   4) Husta, Clayton                 
  3 Winslow Township HS  'A'                            44.80      45.50   2   6   
     1) Mansary, Alieu                  2)                                
     3) Everett, Kenneth                4)                                
  4 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                 47.32      45.53   2   4   
     1) Resto, Christopher              2) Harvey, Mekhi                  
     3) O'Neil, Hendrick                4) Ricci, Zachary                 
  5 Pleasantville HS  'A'                                          45.73   1   2   
     1) Hill, A'Shod                    2) Miller, Samir                  
     3) Roberts -bogin, Xander          4)                                
  6 Absegami HS  'A'                                               48.18   1   1   
     1) Moore, Ihsan                    2) Jackson, Justin                
     3) Hamilton, Brian                 4) McKethan, Aamere               
  7 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                                    49.95   1 
     1) Haper, Germane                  2) McLemore, Da'Shawn             
     3) McBride, Xavier                 4) Woodward, Kielle               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                         1:34.00    1:32.80   2  10   
     1)                                 2) Murray, William                
     3) Pierce, Cody                    4) Pierre, Leo                    
  2 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  1:33.00    1:33.41   2   8   
     1) Thomas, Corey                   2) Saint Surin, Jeremiah          
     3)                                 4) Foster, Jaden                  
  3 Winslow Township HS  'A'                          1:35.00    1:33.89   2   6   
     3) Kennedy, Myki                   4) Mansary, Alieu                 
  4 Pleasantville HS  'A'                                        1:35.61   1   4   
     1) Golden, Yusuf                   2)                                
     3) Miller, Samir                   4) Roberts -bogin, Xander         
  5 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                               1:38.40    1:36.09   2   2   
     1) Resto, Christopher              2) Harvey, Mekhi                  
     3) O'Neil, Hendrick                4) Thomas, Shaheed                
  6 Absegami HS  'A'                                             1:38.74   1   1   
     1) Moore, Ihsan                    2) Jackson, Justin                
     3) Hamilton, Brian                 4) McKethan, Aamere               
  7 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                                  1:42.13   1 
     1)                                 2) Haper, Germane                 
     3) McBride, Xavier                 4) Woodward, Kielle               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow Township HS  'A'                          3:28.00    3:36.50   10   
     1) Ajaegbulemh, Uchechukwu         2)                                
     3) Kennedy, Myki                   4)                                
  2 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  3:32.00    3:37.38    8   
     1) Johnson, Andrae                 2) Rex, LaMarc                    
     3) Foster, Jaden                   4) Merlino, Ryan                  
  3 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                                  3:37.58    6   
     1) Ridgeway, Jalen                 2) Delcollo, Colton               
     3) Schaffer, Jayden                4)                                
  4 Absegami HS  'A'                                             3:50.74    4   
     1) Mendoza, Joseph                 2) McKethan, Aamere               
     3)                                 4) Kopervos, Ryan                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow Township HS  'A'                          8:39.00    9:09.49   10   
     1) Ajaegbulemh, Uchechukwu         2) Brooks, Darren                 
  2 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  9:04.00    9:17.94    8   
     1) Page, Al-Amin                   2) Rex, LaMarc                    
     3)                                 4) Aiken, Cale                    
  3 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                                 10:32.11    6   
     1) Bullock, Anthony                2) Henry, Sean                    
     3) Dickinson, Brian                4) Turner, Evan                   
  4 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                                   10:42.35    4   
     1) Gaffney, John                   2) Wang, Derrick                  
     3) Zieries, James                  4) Madamba, Ryan                  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS  'A'                                        3:41.98   2  10   
     1) Marable III, Irvin              2) Golden, Yusuf                  
     3)                                 4) Davenport, Isaiah              
  2 Winslow Township HS  'A'                          3:30.00    3:51.16   2   8   
     1)                                 2) Pratt-Adams, Quentin           
     3) Mansary, Alieu                  4)                                
  3 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  3:50.00    4:00.11   2   6   
     1) Thomas, Corey                   2) Saint Surin, Jeremiah          
  4 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                                  4:05.31   1   4   
     1)                                 2) Rannier, Duray                 
     3) Iwaszkiewicz, Hudson            4) Haper, Germane                 
  5 Absegami HS  'A'                                             4:05.98   1   2   
     1) Moore, Ihsan                    2) McKethan, Aamere               
     3)                                 4) Kopervos, Ryan                 
  6 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                         3:55.00    4:07.94   2   1   
     1) Appel, Arjun                    2) Bongiovanni, Ethan             
     3) Fabietti, Peter                 4) Madamba, Ryan                  
  7 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                          4:14.82   1 
     1)                                 2) Harvey, Mekhi                  
     3)                                 4) Parker, Brayden                
 
Boys Distance Medley Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                 11:45.00   11:46.92   10   
     1) Rowley, Ethan                   2) Rex, LaMarc                    
     3) Aiken, Cale                     4) Johnson, Andrae                
  2 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                                 11:48.26    8   
     1) Ridgeway, Jalen                 2) Delcollo, Colton               
     3) Schaffer, Jayden                4) Iwaszkiewicz, Hudson           
  3 Winslow Township HS  'A'                         11:45.00   12:21.61    6   
     1) Brooks, Darren                  2)                                
     3)                                 4) Brown, Ramir                   
  4 Absegami HS  'A'                                            12:31.40    4   
     1) Chen, Sheng-Yu                  2) Sheridan, Kyle                 
     3) Darcy, Michael                  4) Kopervos, Ryan                 
  5 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                        12:13.00   12:49.39    2   
     1) Miller, Micah                   2) Madamba, Ryan                  
     3)                                 4) Bongiovanni, Ethan             
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  1:14.00    1:14.75   10   
     1) Hoang, David                    2) Husta, Clayton                 
     3)                                 4) Page, Al-Amin                  
  2 Winslow Township HS  'A'                          1:05.90    1:15.70    8   
     3)                                 4) Moore, Trey                    
 
Boys High Jump Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davenport, Isaiah            Pleasantvill         5-04.00    6-00.00      1.82m   5   
     5-04 5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO    O    O    O 
  2 Ossuniyi, Mawali             Mainland Reg                   J6-00.00      1.82m   4   
     5-04 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O   XO 
  3 O'Brien, Jack                Oakcrest HS          5-06.00   J5-06.00      1.67m   3   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO   XO    O 
  4 Benjamin, Darius             Cedar Creek                    J5-04.00      1.62m   1.50
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
      XXO    O   XX 
  5 Brown, Ramir                 Winslow Town         5-06.00   J5-04.00      1.62m   1.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
      XXO    O   XO 
  6 Nelson, Jermain              Pleasantvill                   J5-04.00      1.62m   5   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Santiago, Jaiden             Oakcrest HS          5-04.00   J5-02.00      1.57m   3   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO   XO   XX 
  8 Kummings, Colin              Mainland Reg                   J5-00.00      1.52m   4   
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
  9 Wall, Jaylen                 Winslow Town         5-04.00   J5-00.00      1.52m   1.50
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Lewis, Mekhi                 Cedar Creek                    J5-00.00      1.52m   1.50
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jackson, Justin              Absegami HS                          NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Merlino, Ryan                Oakcrest HS         12-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   5   
     10-00 
        XO 
  1 Rowley, Ethan                Oakcrest HS         11-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   5   
     10-00 
        XO 
  3 Debrue, Marquir              Winslow Town        10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   4   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mozitis, Thomas              Mainland Reg                    8-06.00      2.59m   3   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Dickerson, Amari             Winslow Town         9-06.00   J8-06.00      2.59m   4   
     8-00 8-06 
      XXO  XXO 
  6 Chew, Arthur                 Mainland Reg                    8-00.00      2.43m   3   
     8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Thomas, Tyler                Cedar Creek                          NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Turner, Evan                 Cumberland R                         NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Dickinson, Brian             Cumberland R                         NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Pizarro, Elijah              Cedar Creek                          NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Murray, William              Mainland Reg                   21-05.50      6.54m   5   
      19-09.50  20-09.50  21-05.50         
  2 Roberts -bogin, Xander       Pleasantvill        20-07.00   20-07.50      6.28m   4   
      19-02.50  19-08.50  20-07.50         
  3 Parks, Alim                  Cedar Creek                    19-00.00      5.79m   3   
      FOUL  19-00  FOUL         
  4 O'Brien, Jack                Oakcrest HS         19-03.00   18-08.00      5.68m   1   
      18-08  18-05  FOUL         
  5 Benjamin, Darius             Cedar Creek                    18-05.50      5.62m   3   
      18-05.50  18-05  FOUL         
  6 Jackson Jr., Darrell         Winslow Town                   18-04.00      5.58m   2   
      18-04  18-03.50  FOUL         
  7 Marable, Elijah              Pleasantvill                   17-08.50      5.39m   4   
      FOUL  16-09.50  17-08.50         
  8 Kennedy, Myki                Winslow Town                   17-04.25      5.28m   2   
      FOUL  15-01.50  17-04.25         
  9 Williams, Josiah             Mainland Reg                   17-00.00      5.18m   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  17-00         
  9 Ashiagbor, Ezekiel           Oakcrest HS         17-10.00   17-00.00      5.18m   1   
      FOUL  17-00  FOUL         
 11 Turner, Khalil               Absegami HS                    15-10.00      4.82m 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-10           
 
Boys Triple Jump Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ashiagbor, Ezekiel           Oakcrest HS         41-06.50   41-08.00     12.70m   5   
      41-08  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 Murray, William              Mainland Reg                   40-09.50     12.43m   4   
      36-08.50  40-04.50  40-09.50         
  3 O'Brien, Jack                Oakcrest HS         40-01.25   39-05.50     12.02m   5   
      38-08  39-05.50  38-02.50         
  4 Jackson Jr., Darrell         Winslow Town                   38-06.50     11.74m   3   
      38-06.50  38-06.50  FOUL           
  5 Williams, Josiah             Mainland Reg                   38-04.50     11.69m   4   
      FOUL  36-10.50  38-04.50         
  5 Jackson, Justin              Absegami HS         38-08.75   38-04.50     11.69m   2   
      36-03.50  38-04.50  37-07           
  7 Brooks, Darren               Winslow Town                   34-08.00     10.56m   3   
      34-08  34-05.50  4-05.50           
  8 Butts, Corbin                Absegami HS                    27-10.50      8.49m   2   
      27-03  FOUL  27-10.50         
 
Boys Shot Put Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Oliver, Ellis                Winslow Town        45-11.75   44-01.75     13.45m   5   
      FOUL  43-11.75  44-01.75         
  2 Chambers, Omari              Winslow Town        43-00.00   43-06.25     13.26m   5   
      41-03.75  43-06.25  FOUL         
  3 Kaloko, Hassan               Oakcrest HS         39-06.00   41-02.00     12.54m   4   
      FOUL  37-04.25  41-02         
  4 Walker, Micah                Oakcrest HS         37-02.00   40-11.00     12.47m   4   
      40-11  FOUL  39-10         
  5 Weldon, Billy                Mainland Reg        35-10.00   38-00.00     11.58m   2   
      34-07.25  38-00  35-05.75         
  6 Wilkins, Gabriel             Absegami HS                    37-07.75     11.47m   3   
      36-05  FOUL  37-07.75           
  7 Johns, Armani                Pleasantvill        38-05.25   37-03.50     11.36m   1   
      37-03.50  FOUL  34-07         
  8 Drinkard, Nadhim             Absegami HS         34-05.75   36-06.75     11.14m   3   
      FOUL  36-06.75  34-02.25         
  9 Timek, Nick                  Mainland Reg                   34-09.00     10.59m   2   
      34-09  33-03  33-04           
 10 Mckenzie, zahmad             Pleasantvill                   32-07.00      9.93m   1   
      31-06.50  32-07  31-02.25         
 11 Kopervos, Ryan               Absegami HS                    31-06.00      9.60m 
      29-02.25  31-06  FOUL         
 12 Heisler, Luke                Cumberland R                   29-01.50      8.87m 
      26-09  26-01.75  29-01.50         
 13 Castillo, Justin             Cedar Creek                    28-08.75      8.75m   0.50
      28-03.75  28-08.75  28-03         
 14 Pettiford, Mandel            Cedar Creek                    27-10.75      8.50m   0.50
      25-02.50  27-06  27-10.75           
 
Boys Discus Throw Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Gabriel             Absegami HS                      136-03     41.52m   5   
      106-00  136-03  FOUL           
  2 Oliver, Ellis                Winslow Town          115-02     123-03     37.56m   4   
      FOUL  123-03  112-04           
  3 Manalang, Julien             Oakcrest HS           114-00     121-11     37.16m   3   
      120-06  FOUL  121-11          
  4 Drinkard, Nadhim             Absegami HS           122-06     114-02     34.79m   5   
      99-02  114-02  105-01          
  5 Johns, Armani                Pleasantvill           96-06     112-10     34.39m   1   
      112-10  FOUL  108-10         
  6 Parker, Perry                Cedar Creek            97-07     109-10     33.47m   2   
      FOUL  109-10  FOUL         
  7 Williams, Cory               Winslow Town          109-06     105-09     32.23m   4   
      FOUL  105-09  102-06           
  8 Walker, Micah                Oakcrest HS           115-03     103-10     31.64m   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  103-10         
  9 Grannell, Marlon             Cumberland R                      89-09     27.35m 
      FOUL  89-09  FOUL           
 10 Weldon, Billy                Mainland Reg           88-08      82-06     25.14m 
      FOUL  FOUL  82-06           
 11 Kopervos, Ryan               Absegami HS                       81-00     24.68m 
      FOUL  FOUL  81-00           
 12 Maddela, Drake               Cedar Creek                       80-06     24.53m   2   
      79-07  80-06  72-10         
 13 Mckenzie, zahmad             Pleasantvill                      66-09     20.34m   1   
      66-09  59-07  62-07          
 -- Defeo, Dan                   Mainland Reg                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Manalang, Julien             Oakcrest HS           136-03     135-00     41.14m   5   
      115-02  122-08  135-00           
  2 Munyon, Thomas               Oakcrest HS           150-06     120-09     36.80m   5   
      120-09  117-06  114-07           
  3 Ha, Connor                   Cedar Creek           120-08     118-09     36.19m   4   
      101-10  113-03  118-09          
  4 Roller, Christian            Cumberland R          109-05     108-01     32.94m   1   
      107-03  108-01  FOUL           
  5 Jones, Stephan               Mainland Reg                     101-08     30.98m   3   
      79-03  101-08  96-10          
  6 Murray, Kyle                 Winslow Town                      97-02     29.61m   2   
      FOUL  97-02  91-03           
  7 Newkirk, Abdul               Cedar Creek                       93-02     28.39m   4   
      67-11  93-02  65-03          
  8 Jackson, Kristopher          Winslow Town                      90-11     27.71m   2   
      90-11  75-10  70-11          
  9 Weldon, Billy                Mainland Reg                      88-10     27.07m   3   
      88-10  84-10  84-04          
 10 Johnson, Jayden              Cumberland R           95-00      77-08     23.67m   1   
      77-08  75-00  67-06         
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daly, Aodhan                 Ocean City H         1:00.75    1:00.75   2   5   
  2 Burke, James                 Ocean City H         1:06.06    1:04.53   2   5   
  3 Sherman, Mason               Hammonton HS         1:08.28    1:06.50   1   4   
  4 Ellis, Aidan                 Hammonton HS         1:06.09    1:08.92   1   4   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              43.50      44.62   2  10   
     1) Algarin, Marco                  2) Fogg, Ahmad                    
     3)                                 4) Wesley, Malachi                
  2 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   46.63      45.66   2   8   
     1) Alber, Dom                      2) Handy, CJ                      
     3) Mull, Aaron                     4)                                
  3 Ocean City HS  'A'                                  46.00      48.17   2   6   
     1) Salugta, Roy                    2) Givens, Dan                    
     3) Rodgers, Jack                   4) Daly, Aodhan                   
  4 Atlantic City HS  'A'                                          48.21   1   4   
     1) Lee, Zamier                     2) Williams, Lance                
     3) Echevarria, Alesi               4) McClinton, Darius              
  5 Vineland HS  'A'                                               48.97   1   2   
     1) Davis, Kesean                   2) Herbert, Breon                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            1:32.30    1:34.07   2  10   
     1) Algarin, Marco                  2)                                
     3) Bullock, Aaron                  4) Wesley, Malachi                
  2 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                 1:35.00    1:36.13   2   8   
     1) Corn, Matthew                   2) Henry, Rolando                 
     3)                                 4) Bartley, Brycen                
  3 Vineland HS  'A'                                             1:37.58   1   6   
     1)                                 2) McCullough, Elijah             
     3) Romanini, Zander                4) Davis, Kesean                  
  4 Ocean City HS  'A'                                1:40.00    1:42.65   2   4   
     1) Salugta, Roy                    2) Rodgers, Jack                  
     3) Dounoulis, Niko                 4) Berich, Connor                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            3:33.00    3:39.27   10   
     1) Manzo, Christopher              2) Dia, Ousseynou                 
     3)                                 4) Wesley, Malachi                
  2 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 3:41.27    3:47.85    8   
     1) Handy, CJ                       2) Mull, Aaron                    
     3) Lasasso, Aaron                  4) DeRose, Domenic                
  3 Ocean City HS  'A'                                3:45.00    3:55.87    6   
     1) O' Kane, Aidan                  2) Stewart, Hercules              
     3) Karayiannis, Andrew             4) Salugta, Gianluca              
  4 Vineland HS  'A'                                             3:56.35    4   
     1) Herbert, Breon                  2)                                
     3) West, Jalen                     4) Ward, Jason                    
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocean City HS  'A'                                8:20.00    8:46.56   10   
     1) Scarangelli, Nick               2) Sardy, Chris                   
     3) Wagner, Reece                   4) Ritti, Owen                    
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            9:30.00    9:29.54    8   
     1) Wagner, Aaron                   2) Lucey, Theo                    
     3) Koryga, Cam                     4) Minshall, Chris                
  3 Vineland HS  'A'                                             9:49.91    6   
     3) Veliz, Giovanny                 4) Gentile-Adamson, Landon        
  4 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 9:30.00    9:51.90    4   
     1) Whitener, Anthony               2) Nocella, Nicholas              
  5 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                           10:00.12    2   
     1) Dominique, Joseph               2) Sandoval, Michael              
     3) Hernandez, Bryan                4) Brantley, Michael              
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atlantic City HS  'A'                             3:52.17    3:49.36   2  10   
     1) McClinton, Darius               2) Echevarria, Alesi              
     3) Williams, Lance                 4) Hernandez, Adonis              
  2 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 3:55.63    3:49.52   2   8   
     1) Alber, Dom                      2) Mull, Aaron                    
     3)                                 4) DeRose, Domenic                
  3 Vineland HS  'A'                                             3:58.23   1   6   
     1) West, Jalen                     2) Ward, Jason                    
     3) McCullough, Elijah              4) Herbert, Breon                 
  4 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            3:50.00    4:03.49   2   4   
     1) Axelsson, Richard               2) Algarin, Marco                 
     3) Liang, Dylan                    4) Halim, Amir                    
  5 Ocean City HS  'A'                                4:10.00    4:11.66   2   2   
     1) Hutchinson, Zach                2) Berich, Connor                 
     3) Dounoulis, Niko                 4) Heyman, Kal                    
 
Boys Distance Medley Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocean City HS  'A'                               11:00.00   11:19.21   10   
     1) Ritti, Owen                     2) Scarangelli, Nick              
     3) Wagner, Reece                   4) Stewart, Hercules              
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                           11:45.00   12:05.13    8   
     1) Halim, Amir                     2)                                
     3) Manzo, Christopher              4) Axelsson, Richard              
  3 Hammonton HS  'A'                                13:01.65   12:09.06    6   
     1)                                 2) Bautista Galvez, Jeremiah      
  4 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                           13:02.95    4   
     1) Ramirez, Alejandro              2) Brantley, Michael              
     3)                                 4) Hernandez, Bryan               
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            1:03.80    1:08.00   10   
     1) Wesley, Malachi                 2) Fogg, Ahmad                    
     3) Bullock, Aaron                  4) Liang, Dylan                   
  2 Ocean City HS  'A'                                1:15.00    1:18.35    8   
     1)                                 2) Berich, Connor                 
     3) Karayiannis, Andrew             4) Burke, James                   
 
Boys High Jump Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fogg, Ahmad                  Egg Harbor T         6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m   5   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXO    O 
  2 Bullock, Aaron               Egg Harbor T         6-00.00   J5-10.00      1.77m   5   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Wright, Connor               Hammonton HS         5-10.00   J5-08.00      1.72m   4   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Wright, Gavin                Hammonton HS         5-02.00   J5-02.00      1.57m   4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 O' Kane, Aidan               Ocean City H         5-04.00   J5-00.00      1.52m   3   
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Salugta, Gianluca            Ocean City H                   J5-00.00      1.52m   3   
     5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Matt              Egg Harbor T                   J8-00.00      2.43m 
     8-00 
        O 
 -- McBane, Graham               Egg Harbor T                         NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fogg, Ahmad                  Egg Harbor T        21-08.50   21-03.00      6.47m   5   
      20-00  20-06  21-03         
  2 Wright, Connor               Hammonton HS        21-07.00   21-01.00      6.42m   4   
      21-01  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 Algarin, Marco               Egg Harbor T        19-05.50   18-04.50      5.60m   5   
      18-04.50  17-04  17-11.25           
  4 McCullough, Elijah           Vineland HS         20-08.00   18-04.00      5.58m   3   
      FOUL  18-04  FOUL         
  5 Davis, Kesean                Vineland HS         17-02.00   17-04.50      5.29m   3   
      17-03  17-02  17-04.50         
  6 Parker, Michael              Hammonton HS                   17-03.00      5.25m   4   
      17-03  FOUL  17-02         
  7 O' Kane, Aidan               Ocean City H        18-00.50   16-05.00      5.00m   2   
      15-01.50  FOUL  16-05         
  8 Salugta, Gianluca            Ocean City H        16-09.50   15-07.25      4.75m   2   
      15-07.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bullock, Aaron               Egg Harbor T        39-08.00   42-07.75     12.99m   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  42-07.75           
  2 McCullough, Elijah           Vineland HS         41-09.50   40-11.00     12.47m 
      FOUL  40-11  40-09.50           
  3 Fogg, Ahmad                  Egg Harbor T        41-07.00   40-08.50     12.40m   5   
      40-08.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  4 Givens, Dan                  Ocean City H        43-02.50   40-05.00     12.31m   4   
      40-05  FOUL  39-07           
  5 Salugta, Gianluca            Ocean City H        34-01.50   35-11.50     10.96m   4   
      35-11.50  33-04.50  35-11           
 -- Davis, Kesean                Vineland HS         31-02.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Fabian             Southern Reg        56-06.00   54-02.50     16.52m   5   
      50-09.25  53-01.50  54-02.50           
  2 Hudak, Austin                Hammonton HS        38-09.00   45-08.75     13.93m   3   
      39-04.75  40-10  45-08.75           
  3 Griggs, Cody                 Egg Harbor T        45-00.00   44-03.00     13.48m   4   
      40-09.50  44-03  FOUL           
  4 Mahana, James                Egg Harbor T        49-03.75   43-02.50     13.16m   4   
      FOUL  41-02.75  43-02.50           
  5 Medina, Christian            Hammonton HS                   40-09.25     12.42m   3   
      39-00  39-08  40-09.25           
  6 Bennett, Jordan              Vineland HS                    39-09.50     12.12m   1   
      33-04  37-09  39-09.50           
  7 Doherty, Logan               Southern Reg        40-09.25   39-08.00     12.09m   5   
      36-08.50  37-05.75  39-08           
  8 Smith, Luke                  Ocean City H                   33-02.50     10.12m   2   
      33-02  30-11.50  33-02.50           
  9 Dice, Colin                  Ocean City H                   32-07.00      9.93m   2   
      30-00  31-04.75  32-07           
 10 Rivera, Nelson               Vineland HS                    25-00.00      7.62m   1   
      21-05  22-06  25-00           
 
Boys Discus Throw Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Fabian             Southern Reg          186-05     161-02     49.12m   5   
      156-02  FOUL  161-02           
  2 Dice, Colin                  Ocean City H          107-10     117-09     35.89m   3   
      115-03  117-09  114-01           
  3 Griffin, Chris               Egg Harbor T          120-04     117-08     35.86m   4   
      99-01  117-08  FOUL           
  4 Mahana, James                Egg Harbor T          113-00     114-04     34.84m   4   
      105-07  114-04  FOUL           
  5 Doherty, Logan               Southern Reg          106-10     113-05     34.56m   5   
      109-10  113-05  108-05           
  6 Bennett, Jordan              Vineland HS                      108-02     32.96m   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  108-02           
  7 Parker, Michael              Hammonton HS                     101-09     31.01m 
      101-09  99-08  89-11            
  8 Smith, Luke                  Ocean City H                      96-03     29.33m   3   
      96-03  95-08  FOUL           
  9 Lopez, Caleb                 Vineland HS                       71-02     21.69m   2   
      71-02  FOUL  51-07           
 -- Liakhnovich, Anthony         Hammonton HS                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hudak, Austin                Hammonton HS          175-09     170-00     51.81m   5   
      169-01  170-00            
  2 Griffin, Chris               Egg Harbor T          154-00     145-08     44.39m   4   
      128-10  145-08               
  3 Mahana, John                 Egg Harbor T          148-01     123-00     37.49m   4   
      119-00  118-08  123-00         
  4 Church, Elijah               Hammonton HS                     112-03     34.21m   5   
      80-07  110-10  112-03           
  5 McBride, Ryan                Ocean City H                     109-10     33.47m   3   
      91-05  109-10  109-08         
  6 Palmer, Mike                 Ocean City H                     108-06     33.07m   3   
      108-06  102-03  94-11         
  7 Freites, Nathan              Vineland HS            82-00     100-10     30.73m   2   
      100-10  71-07  78-01         
  8 Herbert, Breon               Vineland HS                       92-10     28.29m   2   
      67-11  81-05  92-10         

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2022
                          Bridgeton Relays - 4/9/2022                          
                                 Bridgeton HS                                  
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 15                        
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Oakcrest HS                        4314            118  
                2 Winslow Township HS                448             107  
                3 Mainland Regional HS               4312             75  
                4 Pleasantville HS                   4219             38  
                5 Absegami HS                        441              34  
                6 Cumberland Regional HS             436              30  
                7 Cedar Creek HS                     430              29  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Egg Harbor Twp HS                  438             114  
                2 Ocean City HS                      4315             90  
                3 Hammonton HS                       4214             74  
                4 Vineland HS                        4421             40  
                5 Southern Regional HS               4417             20  
                6 Bridgeton HS                       422              14  
                6 Atlantic City HS                   442              14