4/6– Jim Camburn Relays Field Results

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2019 03:58 PM
                         Jim Camburn Relays - 4/6/2019                         
                                   Buena HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Long Jump Varstiy Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  578 McQueen, Richard      Cedar Creek         21-02.00   20-08.50  
      20-05  19-01  20-08.50            
  2 #  570 Lim, Kenneth          West Deptfor        20-08.00   19-10.00  
      19-10  FOUL  19-04.50            
  3 #  602 Still, Dymeir         Glassboro HS        19-10.25   19-08.00  
      19-03  19-08  FOUL            
  4 #  625 Casanova, Angel       Oakcrest HS         19-07.00   19-07.00  
      18-01.50  19-02.50  19-07           
  5 #  579 Melton, Malachi       Cedar Creek         22-06.50   19-05.00  
      19-03  19-05  19-04            
  6 #  699 Sager, Will           West Deptfor        19-09.75   19-00.00  
      17-09.50  17-05  19-00            
  7 #  686 Greene, Trevor        Buena Region        18-02.50   18-07.50  
      18-07.50  17-01.50  FOUL            
  8 #   57 Copeland, Greg        Oakcrest HS         17-02.00   18-01.50  
      FOUL  17-11  18-01.50            
  8 #  529 Carrasco, Cesar       A P Schalick                   18-01.50  
      FOUL  18-01.50  16-10            
 10 #  596 Sims, LaQwan          Gateway Regi        17-05.00   18-01.00  
      18-01  17-02.50  17-10.50            
 11 #  703 Wright, Jalen         Glassboro HS                   17-11.00  
      FOUL  17-06.50  17-11            
 12 #   48 Black, Dakota         Lower Cape M        18-03.00   17-00.25  
      14-07.50  16-06  17-00.25           
 13 #  585 Palmer, Jyheim        A P Schalick        17-07.50   16-09.00  
      16-09  15-10  FOUL           
 14 #  425 Causey, Khoury        Lower Cape M        16-05.00   14-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-05.50            
 -- #  819 Winkler, Ben          Buena Region        17-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  598 Sommerkamp, CodeJ     Gateway Regi        18-04.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 1  Boys Long Jump Varstiy Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  312 Kinsey, Quajon        Vineland HS         19-04.50   20-03.00  
      18-07.75  20-03 x            
  2 #  592 Robinson, True        St. Augustin        19-03.00   19-09.50  
      17-04.75  FOUL  19-09.50            
  3 #   67 Greene, Brandon       Winslow Twp                    19-09.00  
      19-04.50  FOUL  19-09            
  4 #  539 Deshields, Solomo     Millville HS        20-06.00   19-07.50  
      18-07.75  19-07.50  18-03           
  5 #  999 Milbourne, Lionel     Millville HS        20-09.00   19-07.25  
      FOUL  19-06  19-07.25           
  6 #   76 Lewis, Isaiah         Winslow Twp                    18-09.50  
      FOUL  18-09.50  17-09.50            
  7 #  685 Ezeiruaku, Camero     Williamstown        19-01.00   18-05.50  
      18-05.50  17-04  17-02.50            
  8 #  584 Ota, Nkem             St. Augustin                   18-03.50  
      18-03.50    x             
  9 #  991 Momodu, Mubeen        Egg Harbor T        20-03.25   18-03.00  
      18-03  17-10  FOUL            
 10 #  812 Moeng, Oratile        Absegami HS         18-06.00   18-00.00  
      16-10.75  18-00  15-11            
 11 #  610 Thompson, Kevin       Egg Harbor T        18-07.50   17-09.50  
      17-05  17-09.50  17-02            
 12 #  621 Wimberly-Cole, Ja     Camden Co. V        17-10.00   17-07.50  
      16-08.50  17-07.50  15-07            
 13 #  689 Ingram, Isaac         Absegami HS         17-01.50   17-06.00  
      17-06  17-00  16-08            
 14 #  281 Butts, Leonard        Williamstown        18-08.00   17-02.00  
      17-00  17-02  16-06.50           
 15 #  989 Gravley, Dwaune       Bridgeton HS        18-08.00   16-11.50  
      16-11.50  14-00 x             
 16 #  988 Chapman, Sincere      Atlantic Cou                   16-05.00  
      14-07.75  FOUL  16-05            
 17 #  727 Roman, Gabriel        Vineland HS         18-08.00   16-00.50  
      16-00.50  FOUL  16-00            
 18 # 1143 Mallory, DaShawn      Atlantic Cou                   16-00.00  
      FOUL  14-09  16-00            
 19 #  636 Smith, Angel          Bridgeton HS                   12-11.00  
      12-05  FOUL  12-11           
 -- #  572 Lora, Francisco       Camden Co. V        17-05.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 2  Girls Long Jump Varstiy Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  149 Young, Lamya          Audubon HS          15-07.25   16-01.50  
      13-05  16-01.50  13-02           
  2 #  131 McGrath, Emily        Audubon HS          15-10.00   15-11.00  
      15-04.25  14-02  15-11            
  3 #    8 Clarke, Sha'Lynn      Glassboro HS        15-02.00   15-04.50  
      15-04.50  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 #  187 Rudolph, Mia          Our Lady of                    15-03.50  
      FOUL  15-03.50  12-09            
  5 #  372 Furbush, Tia          A P Schalick        15-04.50   15-03.00  
      14-06  15-03  14-04.25            
  6 #  103 Aviles, Deja          A P Schalick        15-11.00   14-11.00  
      FOUL  14-11  14-05            
  7 #   36 Sorbello, Kim         Glassboro HS        14-09.50   14-10.00  
      14-10  FOUL  14-09            
  8 #  984 McGruder, Jaelyn      Delsea Regio        14-06.00   14-05.00  
      FOUL  14-05  FOUL            
  9 #  381 Kalnas, Izabella      West Deptfor        13-00.00   13-07.00  
      13-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 #  159 D'Orio, Lia           Our Lady of                    12-11.00  
      12-11  11-09.50  11-01.50            
 11 #  972 Magee, Olivia         West Deptfor                   12-07.00  
     x  x   FOUL            
 12 #   22 James, Princess       Overbrook HS                   12-00.00  
      11-08.50  10-10.50  12-00            
 12 #  243 Roman, Christina      Overbrook HS                   12-00.00  
      11-08  11-03  12-00           
 -- #  672 Hill, Emily           Delsea Regio                       FOUL  
      FOUL x                
 
Event 2  Girls Long Jump Varstiy Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  144 Tobias, Tionna        Winslow Twp         19-11.50   17-07.00  
      FOUL  17-07               
  2 #  124 Higgs, Shevell        Winslow Twp         16-01.25   16-06.25  
      16-00.50  16-01  16-06.25            
  3 #  376 Higbee, Tori          Cumberland R        14-08.00   15-07.25  
      14-05.50  15-07.25  FOUL            
  4 #  983 Mattie, Mckinleig     Vineland HS         16-03.75   15-06.00  
      15-06  14-06.50  14-11.50            
  5 #  363 Brown, Brianna        Camden Co. V        14-10.00   15-04.00  
      FOUL  14-03.25  15-04            
  6 #  352 Algarin, Dreana       Absegami HS         14-07.00   15-00.25  
      15-00.25  14-07.50  FOUL           
  7 #  646 James, Jordan         Winslow Twp                    14-09.50  
      14-02.50  14-09.50  14-04            
  8 #  148 Wright, Olivia        Winslow Twp         15-06.25   14-09.00  
      14-00  14-09  14-06           
  9 #  377 Holland, Asia         Millville HS        16-08.50   14-01.00  
      14-01  13-04.25  11-04            
 10 #  389 Nurse, Gelasia        Absegami HS                    13-09.50  
      13-03  13-03.50  13-09.50            
 11 #  178 Leyva, Francine       Vineland HS         13-04.50   13-09.00  
      12-03  13-02.50  13-09            
 12 #  384 Mosley, Danaija       Cumberland R                   13-06.00  
      FOUL  11-02  13-06            
 13 #  122 Gross, Akili          Millville HS        15-08.00   13-05.50  
      13-03  13-05.50               
 14 #  182 Otobo, Oghaleoghe     Camden Co. V        15-04.00   13-01.50  
      13-01.50  12-05  12-04.50            
 14 #  252 Smith, Madison        Atlantic Cou                   13-01.50  
      12-00.50  12-07.25  13-01.50           
 16 #  406 Williams, Javonna     Atlantic Cou                   10-10.50  
      10-04  10-10.50  FOUL            
 
Event 3  Boys Triple Jump Varstiy Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  599 Spann, Javon          A P Schalick        45-02.50   42-10.00  
      42-10  FOUL  PASS         
  2 #  529 Carrasco, Cesar       A P Schalick        41-11.00   40-09.50  
      40-09.50  37-04.50  40-05.50         
  3 #  533 Cooper, Marshon       Salem HS            42-08.00   39-00.50  
      38-07.75  39-00.50  38-10         
  4 #  625 Casanova, Angel       Oakcrest HS         40-07.00   38-03.25  
      38-03.25  FOUL  36-03         
  5 #   57 Copeland, Greg        Oakcrest HS         38-01.50   38-00.75  
      38-00.75  37-06.25  37-00.25         
  6 #  598 Sommerkamp, CodeJ     Gateway Regi        36-01.25   35-03.50  
      35-03.50  FOUL  FOUL         
  7 #   81 Miller, Tyler         Gateway Regi        37-00.25   35-00.00  
      FOUL  35-00  FOUL         
 
Event 3  Boys Triple Jump Varstiy Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  991 Momodu, Mubeen        Egg Harbor T        43-11.50   42-06.50  
      40-07.25  42-06.50  FOUL           
  2 #   62 Edzii, Ebenezer       Millville HS        40-07.25   38-10.25  
      37-01.75  37-00.25  38-10.25         
  3 #  285 Collins, Karson       Winslow Twp                    37-10.00  
      35-00  36-01.50  37-10         
  4 #  980 Westgate, Jake        Egg Harbor T        37-01.25   36-09.50  
      36-04.25  36-09.50  35-06.75         
  5 #  685 Ezeiruaku, Camero     Williamstown        39-10.00   36-01.75  
      35-02.75  36-01.75  FOUL         
  6 #  989 Gravley, Dwaune       Bridgeton HS                   36-01.00  
      36-01  35-08.75  FOUL         
  7 #  605 Stubb, Jaiyon         Cumberland R        36-00.00   35-08.25  
      35-08.25  35-05.25  35-06.50         
  8 #  990 McKenzie, Nesean      Williamstown        38-05.00   35-02.75  
      35-02.75  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 #  987 Butler, Randy         Millville HS        39-09.50   34-03.25  
      34-03.25  34-00.25  32-11         
 10 #  577 McFarland, Christ     Cumberland R        35-00.00   33-03.50  
      33-01.75  33-03.50  FOUL         
 11 #  295 Gale, Taron           Winslow Twp                    33-02.25  
      33-02.25  FOUL  32-06.50         
 12 #  687 Hendrick, Matthew     Atlantic Cou                   31-08.50  
      30-00.50  FOUL  31-08.50         
 13 #  636 Smith, Angel          Bridgeton HS                   29-07.25  
      28-06.50  29-02.50  29-07.25         
 -- #  988 Chapman, Sincere      Atlantic Cou                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 4  Girls Triple Jump Varstiy Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  372 Furbush, Tia          A P Schalick        34-10.00   32-07.75  
      31-08.50  31-09  32-07.75            
  2 #   39 Stocklin, Alivia      Audubon HS          31-05.50   30-06.00  
      30-00.50  30-01  30-06            
  3 #   24 Lindemuth, Krista     Audubon HS          29-00.00   29-05.00  
      28-02  28-04.50  29-05            
  4 #  381 Kalnas, Izabella      West Deptfor        30-00.00   28-04.25  
      27-09.50  25-11.25  28-04.25            
  5 #    5 Bria, Mackenzie       West Deptfor        32-01.25   28-02.75  
      26-07  26-08.75  28-02.75           
  6 #  127 Kennedy, Mya          A P Schalick                   27-09.50  
      25-04  27-01.25  27-09.50           
 -- #   41 Wesley, Jade          Glassboro HS        28-08.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 4  Girls Triple Jump Varstiy Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  124 Higgs, Shevell        Winslow Twp         34-04.25   32-06.50  
      32-02.75  32-06.50  32-04.25            
  2 #  148 Wright, Olivia        Winslow Twp                    31-10.00  
      30-08  31-07.75  31-10           
  3 #  376 Higbee, Tori          Cumberland R        32-06.50   31-05.25  
      30-03  31-05  31-05.25           
  4 #  983 Mattie, Mckinleig     Vineland HS         36-02.25   30-09.75  
      30-03.75  30-09.75  FOUL           
  5 #   37 Sosa, Amanthy         Absegami HS                    30-08.25  
      29-07.50  29-10.25  30-08.25          
  6 #  352 Algarin, Dreana       Absegami HS         30-06.50   30-04.75  
      29-03.75  30-04.50  30-04.75            
  7 #  646 James, Jordan         Winslow Twp                    30-02.50  
      29-09  30-02.50               
  8 #  122 Gross, Akili          Millville HS        32-00.75   29-04.50  
      FOUL  29-04.50  28-10.25            
  9 #  115 Dunns, Kenny'a        Millville HS        32-10.00   29-03.75  
      29-01.50  29-03.75  FOUL            
 10 #  164 Essilfie, Naomi       Winslow Twp                    28-01.25  
      26-06  28-01.25              
 11 #  114 Doyle, Tymira         Cumberland R                   27-07.25  
      FOUL  27-07.25  26-08.25         
 12 #  178 Leyva, Francine       Vineland HS         28-08.75   27-05.25  
      26-05  27-05.25  26-08           
 
Event 5  Boys High Jump Varstiy Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  639 Tomeo, Aden           Audubon HS           6-01.00    6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO  XXO    O 
  2 #  517 Young, Nehemiah       West Deptfor         5-06.00    5-08.00  
     5-00 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O   XO    X 
  2 #   91 Saunders, Anthony     Gateway Regi         5-06.00    5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXO 
  2 #  625 Casanova, Angel       Oakcrest HS          5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO   XX 
  5 #  833 Hall, Mike            Glassboro HS                    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O   XX 
  5 #  997 Singleton, Jalen      Glassboro HS                    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO   XO    X 
  5 #   73 Karolinski, Tyler     Audubon HS           5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO   XO   XX 
  8 #  618 White, Matthew        A P Schalick                    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-04 
        O    O 
  8 #  994 Akins, Ronya          West Deptfor         5-08.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 #   81 Miller, Tyler         Gateway Regi         5-02.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 #  747 Kass, George          Oakcrest HS          5-02.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #   77 Manson, Levi          A P Schalick                         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 5  Boys High Jump Varstiy Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  991 Momodu, Mubeen        Egg Harbor T         6-02.00    6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO   XO   XO 
  2 #  990 McKenzie, Nesean      Williamstown         6-02.00    5-10.00  
     5-04 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #   76 Lewis, Isaiah         Winslow Twp                    J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O   XO    X 
  4 #   97 Vazquez, Anthony      Egg Harbor T         5-10.00   J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO    O   XO 
  5 #  577 McFarland, Christ     Cumberland R         5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-02 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  996 Platt, John           Williamstown         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO   XO   XX 
  7 #  638 Stephens II, Andw     Millville HS                    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 #  630 Gray, Cartier         Millville HS         5-10.00   J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 #  285 Collins, Karson       Winslow Twp                     5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 10 #  995 Holbrook, Dorian      Cumberland R         5-00.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  993 Aguilera, Marvin      Mainland Reg                         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Varstiy Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  136 Parr, Sarah           Audubon HS           4-10.00    4-10.00  
  1 #  985 Scambia, Madison      Gateway Regi         4-06.00    4-10.00  
  3 #  357 Bell, Ralazha         A P Schalick         4-10.00    4-08.00  
  4 #  396 Smith, Kaitlyn        Gateway Regi         4-02.00    4-06.00  
  5 #    5 Bria, Mackenzie       West Deptfor         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  5 #  894 Owens, Emily          Audubon HS           4-08.00    4-04.00  
  7 #   36 Sorbello, Kim         Glassboro HS                    4-02.00  
  7 #  972 Magee, Olivia         West Deptfor                    4-02.00  
  7 #  887 Cooper, Tamara        Glassboro HS                    4-02.00  
 10 #  116 Eberl, Ahnika         A P Schalick                    4-00.00  
 10 #  984 McGruder, Jaelyn      Delsea Regio                    4-00.00  
 10 #  672 Hill, Emily           Delsea Regio                    4-00.00  
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Varstiy Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  115 Dunns, Kenny'a        Millville HS         5-00.00    5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O    O    X 
  2 #  983 Mattie, Mckinleig     Vineland HS          4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O    O   XX 
  3 #  794 Pollino, Angelina     Absegami HS          4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    P  XXX 
  4 #  389 Nurse, Gelasia        Absegami HS                    J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O    O    P   XX 
  5 #  135 Nunez, Jenycia        Millville HS         4-08.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 #  113 Doyle, Cianni         Vineland HS          4-00.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXO    X 
 
Event 7  Boys High Jump JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  979 Vega Toledo, Adri     West Deptfor         5-00.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO   XX 
  2 #  978 Sager, Carmine        West Deptfor         5-02.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  975 Gray, Tavion          Oakcrest HS          5-02.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 #  497 Sayers, Franklin      Oakcrest HS          5-00.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 7  Boys High Jump JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   99 Wood, Marcus          Egg Harbor T         5-04.00    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO   XO 
  1 #  974 Barber, Sam           Williamstown         5-02.00    5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO    O    X 
  3 #  977 Manion, Sean          Williamstown         5-08.00    5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  295 Gale, Taron           Winslow Twp                     5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO   XO    O    X 
  5 #  980 Westgate, Jake        Egg Harbor T         5-04.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
  5 #  976 Larry, Nicholas       Winslow Twp                     5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 8  Girls High Jump JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  707 Pinque, Marie         Our Lady of          4-08.00    4-08.00  
  2 #  155 Ceccanecchio, Nin     Our Lady of                     4-04.00  
  3 #  158 Crispin, Joanna       Glassboro HS                    4-00.00  
 -- #   34 Salugao, Annabell     Glassboro HS                         NH  
 
Event 8  Girls High Jump JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- #  193 Stanker, Nicole       Vineland HS          4-00.00         NH  
 -- #  157 Corbett, Kendall      Vineland HS          4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 9  Boys Pole Vault Varsity Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  530 Carter, Myles         Oakcrest HS         13-00.00   12-06.00  
  1 #  986 Baglivo, Mychal       Oakcrest HS         12-00.00   12-06.00  
  1 #  509 Toppi, Ryan           Glassboro HS        12-06.00   12-06.00  
  4 #  696 Nessler, Joshua       Audubon HS          12-00.00   12-00.00  
  5 #  811 Miller, Jonathan      A P Schalick        10-06.00   10-06.00  
  6 # 1015 Aretz, Cael           Buena Region         9-00.00    8-06.00  
  6 # 1016 Arthur, Nick          A P Schalick                    8-06.00  
  8 # 1014 Aquilino, Gregory     Audubon HS           9-00.00    8-00.00  
  8 #  616 Walker, Tajhmir       Buena Region                    8-00.00  
  8 #  851 Belliard, Joel        Glassboro HS                    8-00.00  
 -- # 1031 Vitale, Shay          West Deptfor         9-06.00         NH  
 -- #  578 McQueen, Richard      Cedar Creek                          NH  
 -- # 1022 Flores, Fredy         Cedar Creek         12-00.00         NH  
 -- # 1026 Oxley, James          West Deptfor        10-06.00         NH  
 
Event 9  Boys Pole Vault Varsity Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1018 Cohen, Joshua         Egg Harbor T        14-00.00   14-00.00  
  2 # 1024 Lagroteria, Ryan      Egg Harbor T        12-00.00   12-06.00  
  3 #  688 Hernandez, Darine     Cumberland R        10-06.00   10-06.00  
  4 # 1029 Tedeschi, Anthony     Mainland Reg         9-00.00   10-00.00  
  4 # 1021 Ellis, Jamal          Millville HS        10-00.00   10-00.00  
  6 # 1028 Sullivan, Quinn       Mainland Reg                    8-06.00  
  6 # 1019 Dooley, Rickie        Cumberland R         9-00.00    8-06.00  
  8 # 1025 Mason, Darius         Millville HS         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- #  746 Jones, Blaise         Vineland HS          9-06.00         NH  
 -- #  654 McClain, Wayne        Vineland HS          9-00.00         NH  
 
Event 10  Girls Pole Vault Varsity Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  136 Parr, Sarah           Audubon HS           9-06.00   10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    XO 
  2 # 1002 Bostard, Abri         Middle Towns         9-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O   XO    X 
  2 #  396 Smith, Kaitlyn        Gateway Regi         7-00.00    8-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    P    O    O   XO 
  4 # 1008 Parker, Carley        Delsea Regio         8-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 #  789 McAvaddy, Mannett     Buena Region         7-00.00   J7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O    O   XO 
  6 # 1003 Enman, Julia          Delsea Regio                    7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1005 Lemma, Briar Rose     Middle Towns         7-06.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  103 Aviles, Deja          A P Schalick         8-00.00   J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO  XXO 
  9 #  112 Dormanen, Olivia      Buena Region         6-06.00    6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 #    9 Crowley, Hannah       Gateway Regi         7-06.00   J6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 #  184 Pinder, Kyra          Glassboro HS                    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
 12 #  101 Alexander, Madiso     Audubon HS           7-00.00   J6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 #  232 Little, Sarah         A P Schalick                   J6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  353 Appleby-Wineberg,     Glassboro HS         9-06.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 10  Girls Pole Vault Varsity Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  113 Doyle, Cianni         Vineland HS          6-06.00    8-00.25  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-00.25 8-06 
        O    P    O    O     O    XXX 
  2 # 1012 Verderber, Cassid     Absegami HS          7-06.00    7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1006 Moschella, Aleeza     Absegami HS          7-06.00   J7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O   XO   XX 
  4 # 1011 Valentin, Adryann     Vineland HS          8-00.00    7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 #  251 Slimmer, Alicia       Millville HS         7-00.00   J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO   XO    X 
  6 #  981 Coursey, Alaysia      Millville HS         7-00.00    6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- #  644 Cejkovsky, Emily      Clearview Re         6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 11  Boys Shot Put Varsity Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  472 Metz, Bobby           West Deptfor        51-10.50   51-08.50  
      48-02  49-06  51-08.50           
  2 #  453 Johnson, Joshus       Salem HS            39-04.50   43-02.00  
      43-02  40-00.50  38-01           
  3 #  440 Figueroa, Christi     Glassboro HS        44-07.75   42-06.75  
      FOUL  42-06.75  41-11           
  3 # 1137 Bumpass, Equallie     Pleasantvill        39-02.00   42-06.75  
      39-10  FOUL  42-06.75           
  5 # 1121 Cortez, Kris          Gateway Regi        37-07.00   41-05.00  
      40-05  39-02.50  41-05          
  6 # 1139 DeJean, Carey         Pleasantvill        41-01.00   39-09.75  
      37-07.25  39-09.75  FOUL           
  7 #  600 Spellman, Byron       Buena Region        44-03.50   38-06.00  
      FOUL  36-09.50  38-06           
  7 # 1084 Robertson-Clement     Oakcrest HS         34-07.50   38-06.00  
      38-02  37-11.75  38-06         
  9 # 1075 Wisher, Aaron         Buena Region        38-10.50   37-10.75  
      36-05.75  37-10.75  36-07.25         
 10 #  484 Pine, Tyler           Lower Cape M        36-00.00   37-01.25  
      FOUL  37-01.25  37-00           
 11 #  471 Mellette, Jaquan      Audubon HS          41-08.50   37-00.75  
      35-10.75  37-00.75  FOUL           
 12 #  459 Koomson, Joseph       A P Schalick                   36-07.00  
      35-05  36-07  35-04.25           
 13 # 1135 Bell, Jonathan        Audubon HS          36-08.25   35-11.25  
      32-03  32-04.25  35-11.25         
 14 #  492 Roland, DeShawn       Glassboro HS        36-00.50   35-11.00  
      33-00.50  35-10.25  35-11           
 15 #  469 McCann, Patrick       A P Schalick                   35-10.25  
      33-03.25  26-02  35-10.25         
 16 # 1133 Wright, Jayden        Salem HS                       33-02.75  
      33-02.75  32-05.50  31-08.75         
 17 # 1127 Scafide, Robby        Gateway Regi        32-00.00   32-10.50  
      32-10.50  FOUL  31-02         
 18 #  429 Coloma, Kenny         Lower Cape M        31-02.00   32-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-09           
 -- #  517 Young, Nehemiah       West Deptfor        43-07.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 1120 Bumpass, Shawn        Oakcrest HS         50-01.75       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 11  Boys Shot Put Varsity Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  428 Collins, Shamore      Millville HS        50-11.00   49-02.75  
      45-06  46-00.25  49-02.75           
  2 #  466 Manion, Dan           Williamstown        43-00.75   46-07.50  
      43-00  44-02.50  46-07.50           
  3 #  423 Carfagno, Michael     Egg Harbor T        45-07.50   46-06.50  
      41-03  42-10.50  46-06.50           
  4 #  512 Whyte, Uriah          St. Augustin        42-04.75   45-02.00  
      43-02.50  45-02  42-10         
  5 #  433 Denbo, Ben            Williamstown        38-10.00   42-09.75  
      41-10.50  42-06  42-09.75         
  6 #  592 Robinson, True        St. Augustin        48-04.00   42-08.25  
      39-01  42-08.25  42-05           
  7 #  438 Farkas, Dominick      Millville HS        42-06.00   41-06.00  
      38-03  41-06  38-06.50         
  8 #  442 Garofalo, Chris       Egg Harbor T        40-11.00   39-09.25  
      39-09.25  39-04  39-04.25         
  9 #  689 Ingram, Isaac         Absegami HS         33-07.75   37-05.50  
      36-02.75  36-01.50  37-05.50         
 10 #  439 Farquharson, Iman     Atlantic Cit        40-11.00   36-05.00  
      36-05  34-00.50  33-07           
 11 #  505 St Juste, Michel      Atlantic Cit        26-02.00   36-00.50  
      32-02  32-10.50  36-00.50           
 12 #  452 Johnson, Daniel       Camden Co. V        35-02.00   36-00.00  
      33-11  34-05  36-00           
 13 #  620 Williams, Yasir       Camden Co. V        32-03.00   34-07.00  
      34-07  34-01  31-02         
 14 #  444 Guarrero, Hector      Mainland Reg        37-08.50   34-03.00  
      32-10  34-03  31-08.25         
 15 #  448 Hughes, Mahki         Atlantic Cou                   34-01.25  
      31-09.50  34-00.25  34-01.25         
 16 #  513 Williams, Robert      Bridgeton HS                   33-08.25  
      31-04.75  FOUL  33-08.25           
 17 # 1134 Barlow, Dezmond       Mainland Reg                   33-03.25  
      33-03  32-07  33-03.25           
 18 #  490 Rivera, Jesus         Cumberland R        40-00.00   33-02.50  
      FOUL  30-01  33-02.50           
 19 # 1141 Loatmen, Donaven      Cumberland R        39-00.00   32-03.00  
      32-03  29-09.50  29-09.25           
 20 # 1136 Biddulph, Josh        Absegami HS         31-04.00   30-11.75  
      30-11.75  30-09  30-03.75           
 21 #  413 Arevalo, Victor       Camden Co. V        29-06.00   30-10.50  
      29-00.25  24-09  30-10.50           
 22 #  446 Guzman, Daniel        Bridgeton HS                   29-01.75  
      29-01.75  27-08  24-02.50         
 23 #  483 Pasley, Damion        Camden Co. V                   27-06.75  
      27-06.75  22-01.50  25-02.50           
 24 #  462 Lively, Samuel        Atlantic Cou                   26-04.00  
      24-07.25  22-11.25  26-04         
 -- #  441 Foster, Xavior        Winslow Twp                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #  487 Purvis, John          Winslow Twp         50-04.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put Varsity Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  357 Bell, Ralazha         A P Schalick        38-09.25   36-00.00  
      36-00  FOUL  28-03.75         
  2 # 1101 Thompson, Brinae      Delsea Regio        36-03.50   35-06.75  
      35-03.75  FOUL  35-06.75           
  3 #  213 DelGesso, Isabell     Buena Region        32-05.00   34-08.50  
      32-03.50  34-08.50  33-02.50         
  4 #  369 Eloy, Samantha        Cedar Creek                    32-01.00  
      32-01  FOUL  31-08           
  5 # 1094 Luko, Gabriella       Cedar Creek         31-10.50   31-11.00  
      FOUL  31-11  31-05.50         
  6 #  198 Accardi, Jacqueli     West Deptfor        34-02.50   31-03.50  
      31-03.50  FOUL  FOUL         
  7 #  253 Smith, Megan          A P Schalick                   31-03.25  
      30-11.25  30-06.75  31-03.25         
  8 # 1037 Chester, Iyana        Delsea Regio        30-03.25   31-00.25  
      30-07  30-04  31-00.25         
  9 #  264 Winters, Alexis       Audubon HS          24-08.25   30-11.50  
      30-11.50  23-09  21-07         
 10 # 1092 Johnson, Helena       Salem HS                       30-02.00  
      24-01.50  29-03.50  30-02         
 11 #  214 Draper, Imani         Buena Region        31-11.00   30-00.50  
      29-00  30-00.50  29-08.50         
 12 #  224 Johnson, Keseana      Overbrook HS        28-10.50   29-03.00  
      FOUL  27-01.25  29-03         
 13 #  257 Sykes, Diamond        Overbrook HS                   27-08.00  
      27-08  27-03.25  23-00.75         
 14 # 1091 Griffin, Madison      Glassboro HS                   27-06.25  
      25-05.50  27-06.25  26-06.75         
 15 #  260 Vazquez, Tatihana     Audubon HS          25-05.00   27-00.00  
      25-01  27-00  26-02.50         
 16 #  249 Sileo, Domenique      West Deptfor        29-08.75   26-04.00  
      26-04  25-10.50  25-04         
 17 # 1095 Moore, Lonnia         Salem HS                       26-02.50  
      24-07.50  25-07.50  26-02.50         
 18 # 1039 Dais, Navonna         Glassboro HS                   17-08.00  
      14-06  17-08  14-01         
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put Varsity Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  239 Parker, Tereana       Millville HS        39-11.00   38-02.75  
      35-01  38-02.75  36-04.50         
  2 #  238 Owens, Fatimah        Millville HS        37-05.00   37-03.25  
      36-11.25  36-05.50  37-03.25         
  3 #  250 Simpkins, Ashanti     Bridgeton HS        35-10.25   35-09.75  
      35-08.75  35-09.75  35-04.25         
  4 #  219 Green, Amia           Winslow Twp                    31-03.00  
      29-11.50  30-10  31-03         
  5 # 1097 Pierre, Janelle       Absegami HS         33-08.50   31-01.25  
      30-03.25  29-01.25  31-01.25         
  6 # 1089 Fields, Destiny       Camden Co. V        29-00.25   30-08.25  
      25-09  28-06.50  30-08.25         
  7 # 1087 Collins, Aaliyah      Bridgeton HS        32-10.25   29-08.00  
      FOUL  29-08  FOUL         
  8 #  221 Hassan, Shakiyah      Atlantic Cit        30-08.25   29-07.50  
      27-01  29-07.50  27-02.75         
  9 #  119 Francis, Zekira       Clearview Re        29-00.75   28-09.50  
      28-09.50  27-02.75  28-04         
 10 #  225 Kearney, Yabria       Cumberland R        29-11.25   28-08.00  
      28-08  FOUL  25-09.75         
 11 #  209 Dales, Jailah         Winslow Twp         32-02.75   28-07.00  
      27-06  27-09.50  28-07         
 12 #  255 Stanley, Kahliya      Winslow Twp         25-06.00   28-04.00  
      28-04  25-07  27-07.25         
 13 #  242 Robertson, Savann     Atlantic Cit        26-02.00   27-06.00  
      27-06  25-09  26-01.75         
 14 #  241 Paul, Christie        Atlantic Cou                   27-05.75  
      27-05.75  27-05  20-03         
 15 # 1100 Telfair, Blandia      Cumberland R                   27-01.25  
      25-09  24-10  27-01.25         
 16 # 1099 Silipena, Rebecca     Absegami HS                    25-10.75  
      25-10.75  23-05.50  25-01.75         
 17 #  227 Kelli, Kimani         Atlantic Cou                   24-10.50  
      24-09.50  24-10.50  23-11         
 18 #  361 Bright, Giavonna      Clearview Re        24-02.50   24-07.00  
      23-04  22-09.25  24-07         
 
Event 13  Boys Shot Put JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  427 Collier, Jason        West Deptfor        42-00.50   46-10.50  
      46-10.50  FOUL               
  2 # 1053 Cherry, Tion          West Deptfor        40-06.00   37-09.00  
      FOUL  37-09               
  3 #  506 Sylvestre, Keith      Oakcrest HS         36-10.75   35-01.00  
      34-03  35-01               
  4 #  724 Newman, Zymir         Oakcrest HS         32-02.00   32-00.25  
      32-00.25  27-04.75               
  5 # 1073 Walker, Amir          Buena Region                   31-09.00  
      31-09  31-01               
  6 #  491 Rogers, Dahmir        Salem HS                       30-10.00  
      30-10  30-03               
  7 # 1015 Aretz, Cael           Buena Region                   29-10.00  
      29-10  29-01.25               
 
Event 13  Boys Shot Put JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1065 Young, Sajan          St. Augustin        43-09.50   41-07.25  
      39-08.75  41-07.25               
  2 #  504 Simms, Franklin       St. Augustin                   39-08.00  
      FOUL  39-08               
  3 #  485 Pinque, Francesco     St. Augustin        40-05.25   39-05.25  
      39-05.25  39-05.25               
  4 # 1066 Akinmade, Samuel      Williamstown        39-01.50   39-04.50  
      39-04.50  38-11.25               
  5 #  455 Kenney, Ethan         Egg Harbor T        39-00.00   38-01.50  
      35-04.25  38-01.50               
  6 #  495 Santana, Javier       Vineland HS         30-00.00   35-04.00  
      34-04  35-04               
  7 # 1052 Carrion, Gerald       Egg Harbor T        39-00.00   35-00.25  
      FOUL  35-00.25               
  8 # 1068 Fedoryka, Mike        Williamstown        35-01.00   30-11.75  
      30-03.50  30-11.75               
  9 #  493 Rolando, Mike         St. Augustin                   29-10.75  
      29-10.75  25-08.25               
 10 #  422 Cardona, Jesus        Vineland HS         30-00.00   28-08.25  
      28-08.25  FOUL               
 11 #  437 Falcone, Kyler        St. Augustin                   26-11.75  
      26-11.75  25-04.75               
 12 #  465 Maimone, Matt         St. Augustin                   26-11.25  
      26-06.75  26-11.25               
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1047 Jones, Jordan         Delsea Regio                   30-11.25  
      30-11.25  20-01.75               
  2 # 1042 Nichols, Akeyia       Salem HS                       29-00.25  
      29-00.25  22-06              
  3 # 1046 Clendaniel, Jenna     West Deptfor        25-02.25   28-09.25  
      28-09.25  26-09.25               
  4 # 1038 Corsetti, Deanna      West Deptfor        27-07.75   27-06.00  
      27-06  27-06               
  5 #  235 Mobley, Barbara       Buena Region        26-10.75   26-00.00  
      24-01.50  26-00               
  6 #  223 Jeralds, Jamera       Buena Region                   25-02.00  
      24-09.50  25-02               
  7 #  262 Weatherington, Or     Buena Region        20-10.00   23-07.50  
      22-02  23-07.50              
  8 #  217 Giammona, Naomi       Buena Region                   22-07.25  
      21-07  22-07.25               
  9 #  707 Pinque, Marie         Our Lady of                    21-04.50  
      20-02  21-04.50               
 10 # 1041 Granger, Yaminah      Salem HS                       17-01.25  
      FOUL  17-01.25               
 11 # 1051 Schwartz, Kelly       Our Lady of                    14-09.50  
      12-01  14-09.50               
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  215 Edzii, Cianna         Millville HS        32-06.00   32-00.00  
      31-11  32-00               
  2 #  245 Ryan, Aurora          Millville HS        28-00.00   28-04.00  
      27-03  28-04               
  3 #  201 Baker, Aliyah         Vineland HS         23-05.50   25-03.50  
      22-01.25  25-03.50               
  4 # 1032 Romero, Tamya         Camden Co. V        20-01.00   21-02.00  
      19-07  21-02               
  5 # 1036 Centeno, Brianna      Vineland HS         19-09.00   18-08.50  
      17-11  18-08.50               
  6 #  234 Medez-Ramos, Maga     Camden Co. V        16-09.00   13-10.00  
      13-10  12-08              
 
Event 15  Boys Discus Throw Varsity Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1120 Bumpass, Shawn        Oakcrest HS           135-03     154-05  
      154-05  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 #  427 Collier, Jason        West Deptfor          152-06     147-02  
      140-01  147-02  FOUL            
  3 #  600 Spellman, Byron       Buena Region          125-02     124-10  
      124-10  124-05  FOUL            
  4 # 1121 Cortez, Kris          Gateway Regi          114-02     123-00  
      120-10  123-00  114-07            
  5 #  497 Sayers, Franklin      Oakcrest HS           116-07     112-02  
      108-02  112-02  FOUL            
  6 #  471 Mellette, Jaquan      Audubon HS            100-03     108-04  
      88-08  108-04  FOUL            
  7 # 1075 Wisher, Aaron         Buena Region                     101-01  
      66-01  86-08  101-01            
  8 # 1127 Scafide, Robby        Gateway Regi          108-07     100-00  
      100-00  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 #  472 Metz, Bobby           West Deptfor          118-07      90-04  
      90-04  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 #  492 Roland, DeShawn       Glassboro HS           90-04      85-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  85-08            
 11 #  459 Koomson, Joseph       A P Schalick           90-01      85-02  
      FOUL  82-02  85-02            
 12 #  419 Borden, John          Audubon HS             70-00      75-06  
      70-11  75-06  73-09            
 13 #  470 McCoy, Lester         A P Schalick                      75-05  
      75-05  62-10  FOUL            
 14 #  453 Johnson, Joshus       Salem HS                          69-10  
      65-00  69-10  61-10           
 15 # 1126 Nwanne, Sage          Glassboro HS                      65-10  
      62-02  64-10  65-10            
 16 # 1067 Evans, Noah           Salem HS                          59-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  59-08            
 
Event 15  Boys Discus Throw Varsity Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  487 Purvis, John          Winslow Twp           147-09     166-00  
      150-05  162-08  166-00            
  2 #  485 Pinque, Francesco     St. Augustin          126-10     146-02  
      137-00  146-02  FOUL            
  3 # 1044 Petillo, Dylan        Absegami HS           143-10     142-04  
      FOUL  142-04  121-03            
  4 #  423 Carfagno, Michael     Egg Harbor T          132-03     126-02  
      113-02  FOUL  126-02            
  5 #  496 Sawaged, Emad         Egg Harbor T          127-11     121-10  
      FOUL  121-10  116-03            
  6 # 1065 Young, Sajan          St. Augustin          128-03     121-08  
      86-02  121-08  115-11            
  7 # 1123 Gandy, DiOnysius      Absegami HS            80-10     113-04  
      113-04     101-00            
  8 #  466 Manion, Dan           Williamstown           99-08     106-06  
      98-06  FOUL  106-06            
  9 #  441 Foster, Xavior        Winslow Twp                      106-05  
      95-06  106-05  FOUL            
 10 #  435 Eaton, Jake           Williamstown          108-00     105-05  
      94-11  105-05  FOUL            
 11 #  620 Williams, Yasir       Camden Co. V          103-04     102-10  
      74-11  FOUL  102-10            
 12 #  412 Arena, Ben            Mainland Reg           89-05      95-01  
      FOUL  76-11  95-01            
 13 #  515 Yamasaki, Donald      Cumberland R          105-00      95-00  
      81-09  95-00  93-08           
 14 # 1122 Crompton, Robby       Mainland Reg                      91-08  
      85-03  68-05  91-08            
 14 # 1119 Batten, Isaiah        Millville HS           97-02      91-08  
      86-11  84-08  91-08            
 16 #  514 Wilson, Johnnie       Cumberland R          100-00      90-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  90-02            
 17 #  452 Johnson, Daniel       Camden Co. V           88-08      89-08  
      84-06  82-11  89-08            
 18 #  462 Lively, Samuel        Atlantic Cou                      75-00  
      73-00  73-06  75-00            
 19 #  430 Cruz, Ricardo         Bridgeton HS           77-00      74-03  
      65-04  69-02  74-03           
 20 #  410 Akeret, Seth          Atlantic Cou                      56-10  
      FOUL  56-10  56-10            
 21 #  421 Calixto, Axel         Bridgeton HS           69-06      54-07  
      54-07  49-10  50-09            
 -- #  987 Butler, Randy         Millville HS          137-10       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 16  Girls Discus Throw Varsity Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1101 Thompson, Brinae      Delsea Regio          119-01     107-02  
      106-09  FOUL  107-02  107-02       
  2 # 1045 Chiomento, Jessi      West Deptfor           96-00      97-10  
      97-10  91-05  85-05  97-10        
  3 #  213 DelGesso, Isabell     Buena Region           96-07      95-09  
      FOUL  81-00  95-09  95-09       
  4 #  214 Draper, Imani         Buena Region          106-00      91-10  
      79-06  FOUL  91-10  91-10        
  5 # 1104 Dowe-Moorer, Ta'K     Salem HS               94-02      91-09  
      91-01  91-09  FOUL  91-09        
  6 # 1109 Tamous, Jasmine       West Deptfor           93-09      89-01  
      89-01  FOUL  FOUL  89-01        
  7 #  357 Bell, Ralazha         A P Schalick                      81-09  
      68-02  71-07  81-09  81-09       
  8 # 1105 Duverglas, Juliet     Cedar Creek            97-11      79-04  
      FOUL  79-04  FOUL  79-04        
  9 # 1049 Pedican, Beyonce      Delsea Regio                      75-01  
      75-01  60-10  74-03  75-01        
 10 # 1107 Harmon, Genesis       Salem HS               89-11      73-07  
      72-10  73-07  66-05  73-07        
 11 # 1086 Barnes, Samyah        Overbrook HS                      72-07  
      72-03  72-07  69-11  72-07        
 12 # 1103 Belber, Alexis        Cedar Creek                       71-05  
      71-05  FOUL  FOUL  71-05        
 13 #  231 Lexa, Laura           Audubon HS             78-11      71-03  
      65-07  71-03  69-01  71-03        
 14 #  985 Scambia, Madison      Gateway Regi           80-01      69-06  
      64-03  69-06  66-00  69-06        
 15 #  243 Roman, Christina      Overbrook HS           59-08      68-05  
      68-05  64-01  65-08  68-05        
 16 # 1091 Griffin, Madison      Glassboro HS                      66-06  
      64-09  66-06  63-00  66-06        
 17 #  233 Massop, Kortney       A P Schalick           72-11      63-10  
      63-10  63-00  FOUL  63-10        
 18 #  247 Seymour, MacKenzi     Audubon HS             82-10      61-02  
      61-02  FOUL  FOUL  61-02        
 19 #  130 McCullough, Jenni     Gateway Regi           40-00      46-10  
      45-05  46-10  FOUL  46-10        
 20 # 1039 Dais, Navonna         Glassboro HS                      39-11  
      39-11  39-10  37-04  39-11        
 
Event 16  Girls Discus Throw Varsity Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  239 Parker, Tereana       Millville HS          102-04     110-08  
      103-10  110-08  FOUL           
  2 #  238 Owens, Fatimah        Millville HS          114-00     107-02  
      106-07  90-10  107-02           
  3 #  221 Hassan, Shakiyah      Atlantic Cit           98-08      91-03  
      86-07  FOUL  91-03           
  4 #  242 Robertson, Savann     Atlantic Cit          105-09      88-00  
      79-03  88-00  FOUL           
  5 # 1089 Fields, Destiny       Camden Co. V           96-05      86-03  
      FOUL  86-03  83-08           
  6 #  219 Green, Amia           Winslow Twp                       82-06  
      82-06  70-05  FOUL  82-06        
  7 #  255 Stanley, Kahliya      Winslow Twp            67-09      81-02  
      81-02  79-02  72-04  81-02        
  8 # 1087 Collins, Aaliyah      Bridgeton HS           71-01      80-08  
      67-07  80-08  68-06           
  9 #  670 Fortis, Jacquelin     Absegami HS            90-00      76-09  
      74-07  76-09  64-05           
 10 #  250 Simpkins, Ashanti     Bridgeton HS           83-02      75-08  
      75-08  FOUL  69-04           
 11 #  794 Pollino, Angelina     Absegami HS            94-11      75-04  
      75-04  61-00  FOUL           
 11 #  361 Bright, Giavonna      Clearview Re           71-02      75-04  
      FOUL  71-11  75-04          
 13 #  644 Cejkovsky, Emily      Clearview Re           66-08      67-00  
      63-02  67-00  FOUL           
 14 #  261 Warner, Nadice        Camden Co. V           84-09      58-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  58-02           
 15 # 1110 Ukpe, Aniekeme        Atlantic Cou                      57-08  
      54-01  57-08  56-06           
 16 #  241 Paul, Christie        Atlantic Cou                      52-11  
      FOUL  52-11  44-07           
 
Event 17  Boys Discus Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1084 Robertson-Clement     Oakcrest HS            89-00      89-03  
      89-03  87-08               
  2 #  506 Sylvestre, Keith      Oakcrest HS            84-05      88-01  
      88-01  86-08               
  3 # 1073 Walker, Amir          Buena Region                      85-07  
      85-07  FOUL               
  4 #  609 Thompson, Anthoni     Buena Region                      84-00  
      FOUL  84-00               
  5 # 1074 Wedderburn, Jaden     Glassboro HS                      75-07  
      69-11  75-07               
  5 # 1075 Wisher, Aaron         Buena Region                      75-07  
      69-11  75-07               
  7 # 1081 Futrell, Brendon      Oakcrest HS            47-07      74-05  
      74-05  74-03               
  8 #  418 Bond, Connor          Oakcrest HS            75-08      62-06  
      62-06  PASS               
  9 # 1085 Treen, Caleb          Glassboro HS                      58-00  
      55-02  58-00               
 10 #  415 Asturrizaga, Rafa     Salem HS                          48-10  
      48-10  FOUL x             
 -- # 1053 Cherry, Tion          West Deptfor          112-03       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- # 1078 Austin, Chase         West Deptfor          103-08       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Event 17  Boys Discus Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  495 Santana, Javier       Vineland HS           100-00     112-05  
      112-04  112-05             
  2 #  478 Nguyen, Justin        Egg Harbor T           97-00     110-09  
      108-11  110-09               
  3 #  457 Klaiss, Harrison      St. Augustin          122-11     106-10  
      106-10  FOUL               
  4 #  455 Kenney, Ethan         Egg Harbor T           90-00     103-06  
      103-06  97-02               
  5 # 1077 Allen, Frank          Williamstown           97-00      95-10  
      95-10  70-03               
  6 #  504 Simms, Franklin       St. Augustin                      90-07  
      FOUL  90-07               
  7 #  508 Thomas, Kelley        Winslow Twp                       86-08  
      82-06  86-08               
  8 # 1068 Fedoryka, Mike        Williamstown           96-11      85-00  
      FOUL  85-00               
  9 #  499 Seawright, Kaire      Winslow Twp                       80-10  
      FOUL  80-10 x             
 10 #  422 Cardona, Jesus        Vineland HS           100-00      74-00  
      74-00  FOUL               
 11 # 1080 Faverzani, Mark       St. Augustin          112-04      69-11  
      FOUL  69-11               
 12 #  493 Rolando, Mike         St. Augustin                      67-09  
      66-08  67-09               
 13 # 1072 Torowus, Mike         St. Augustin                      65-01  
      64-03  65-01               
 14 #  437 Falcone, Kyler        St. Augustin                      64-00  
      64-00  63-11               
 15 #  483 Pasley, Damion        Camden Co. V           78-02      60-06  
      FOUL  60-06               
 16 #  505 St Juste, Michel      Atlantic Cit           67-05      57-03  
      55-05  57-03               
 17 # 1062 Stanziale, Ryan       Camden Co. V           52-00      45-06  
      45-06  FOUL               
 18 #  516 Yeoman, Corey         Atlantic Cit           77-02      39-04  
      FOUL  39-04               
 
Event 18  Girls Discus Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  262 Weatherington, Or     Buena Region           61-05      86-06  
      86-06  70-10            
  2 # 1037 Chester, Iyana        Delsea Regio                      76-02  
      76-02  71-07            
  3 #  217 Giammona, Naomi       Buena Region                      73-03  
      73-03  69-02            
  4 #  198 Accardi, Jacqueli     West Deptfor           87-09      70-05  
      70-05  69-04            
  5 #  223 Jeralds, Jamera       Buena Region                      69-01  
      69-01  52-02            
  6 # 1034 Bennett, Kiera        West Deptfor           62-03      61-06  
      61-06  FOUL               
  7 #  235 Mobley, Barbara       Buena Region                      50-11  
      48-10  50-11            
  8 # 1040 Davis, Sam            Delsea Regio                      46-07  
      46-07  FOUL               
 
Event 18  Girls Discus Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  240 Parsons, Kira         Millville HS           95-09      92-01  
      89-02  92-01            
  2 #  245 Ryan, Aurora          Millville HS           70-00      76-04  
      76-04  75-08               
  3 #  200 Ayala, Aaliyah        Vineland HS            47-10      48-03  
      44-03  48-03               
  4 # 1036 Centeno, Brianna      Vineland HS            44-05      45-05  
      45-05  43-10            
 
Event 19  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  502 Shields, Gavin        Glassboro HS          140-02     159-05  
      136-06  154-06  159-05           
  2 #  469 McCann, Patrick       A P Schalick          163-05     157-07  
      133-10  154-06  157-07           
  3 # 1130 Stall worth, Bria     Pleasantvill          149-03     148-06  
      121-06  148-06  141-01           
  4 #  418 Bond, Connor          Oakcrest HS           130-07     145-05  
      128-02  142-11  145-05           
  5 #  473 Mickles, Tyler        Audubon HS            142-07     145-02  
      145-02  135-03  128-00           
  6 #  461 Lescano, Carlos       Oakcrest HS           148-06     143-08  
      143-08  134-07  140-01           
  7 #  432 Curry, Joseph         Cedar Creek           164-08     141-11  
      141-11  128-02  135-04           
  8 #  427 Collier, Jason        West Deptfor          147-09     140-03  
      132-06  140-03  139-07           
  9 #  600 Spellman, Byron       Buena Region          135-05     139-09  
      132-09  139-09  126-02           
 10 # 1075 Wisher, Aaron         Buena Region          118-08     134-00  
      134-00  118-03  FOUL           
 11 #  436 Encarnation, Kyle     A P Schalick          146-06     132-11  
      128-09  132-11  FOUL           
 12 #  417 Bobo, Joshua          Audubon HS            120-00     124-00  
      124-00  113-07  108-00           
 13 #  503 Shull, Brendan        Glassboro HS          107-03     118-10  
      118-10  104-06  103-00           
 14 #  447 Hendrickson, Tyle     Cedar Creek           105-11     115-11  
      FOUL  115-11  FOUL           
 15 #  429 Coloma, Kenny         Lower Cape M           95-10     113-10  
      113-10  109-00  105-05           
 16 #  484 Pine, Tyler           Lower Cape M           93-11     110-05  
      99-00  110-05  94-05           
 17 # 1133 Wright, Jayden        Salem HS                         109-00  
      105-00  109-00  FOUL           
 18 # 1053 Cherry, Tion          West Deptfor          122-04     106-10  
      86-05  106-10  105-07           
 19 #  509 Toppi, Ryan           Glassboro HS                     106-04  
      88-11  96-05  106-04           
 20 #  416 Bagby, Kevin          Salem HS                         105-02  
      98-03  FOUL  105-02           
 21 #  463 Maccarone, Nick       Glassboro HS           74-01      93-00  
      89-01  88-02  93-00           
 22 # 1128 Glover, Elijah        Pleasantvill                      58-11  
      FOUL  58-11  FOUL           
 
Event 19  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  460 Kwiecien, Josh        Williamstown          164-10     160-09  
      160-09  149-08  138-09           
  2 #  488 Quann, Jimel          Winslow Twp                      158-09  
      151-08  129-03  158-09           
  3 # 1131 Warner, Mason         Williamstown          134-10     148-07  
      132-10  137-09  148-07           
  4 #  511 Weller, Tyler         Egg Harbor T          121-11     146-09  
      146-09  115-11  129-01           
  5 #  482 Parmer, Michael       Millville HS          149-11     145-00  
      140-03  145-00  130-10           
  6 #  434 Duren, Hamas          Winslow Twp                      133-05  
      126-03  132-01  133-05           
  7 #  489 Rieger, Avery         Millville HS          162-07     133-03  
      131-02  133-03  131-08           
  8 #  457 Klaiss, Harrison      St. Augustin          155-01     130-02  
      119-08  130-02  FOUL            
  9 #  501 Sheppard, Derrick     Cumberland R          137-00     128-09  
      123-09  128-02  128-09           
 10 #  439 Farquharson, Iman     Atlantic Cit          127-07     126-00  
      126-00  105-00  FOUL           
 11 #  449 Humphrey, Jayson      Egg Harbor T          118-03     120-03  
      117-05  120-03  114-10           
 12 # 1044 Petillo, Dylan        Absegami HS           116-09     116-09  
      99-03  93-11  116-09           
 13 #  443 Grdinich, Luka        St. Augustin          119-06     114-04  
      107-02  114-04  89-11           
 14 #  411 Alper, Luke           Mainland Reg                     112-06  
      112-06  103-09  98-00           
 15 #  424 Carfagno, Vito        Mainland Reg          135-03     110-10  
      101-00  104-07  110-10           
 16 #  505 St Juste, Michel      Atlantic Cit          115-06     110-02  
      109-00  110-02  105-10           
 17 #  431 Cuff, Javen           Cumberland R          105-00     100-10  
      96-05  99-06  100-10           
 18 #  430 Cruz, Ricardo         Bridgeton HS           80-00      89-10  
      79-11  89-07  89-10           
 19 #  513 Williams, Robert      Bridgeton HS           98-00      85-07  
      FOUL  85-07  FOUL           
 20 #  806 Foley, John           Absegami HS            87-03      74-04  
      74-04  73-06  PASS           
 21 #  474 Morales, Victor       Atlantic Cou                      62-02  
      62-02  53-11  52-00           
 
Event 20  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1094 Luko, Gabriella       Cedar Creek           119-01     115-01  
      115-01  107-01  114-01           
  2 # 1038 Corsetti, Deanna      West Deptfor          101-04      98-08  
      92-05  98-08  92-10           
  3 #  212 Del Rossi, Briann     A P Schalick           94-07      89-08  
      89-08  84-07  80-00           
  4 # 1112 Asturrizaga, Amay     Salem HS                          88-07  
      70-09     80-02           
  4 #  222 Hershey, Rachel       Audubon HS             88-09      88-07  
      78-09  88-07  88-04           
  6 #  206 Chomo, Abigail        A P Schalick           91-06      87-02  
      82-05  87-02  78-06            
  7 # 1045 Chiomento, Jessi      West Deptfor           90-11      85-03  
      85-03  FOUL  78-02           
  8 #  214 Draper, Imani         Buena Region           91-06      82-05  
      68-04  82-05  76-06            
  9 #  757 Brown, Darian         Overbrook HS           73-09      80-09  
      80-09  76-09  75-08           
 10 #  260 Vazquez, Tatihana     Audubon HS             83-08      80-03  
      78-04  80-03  79-03           
 11 #  213 DelGesso, Isabell     Buena Region           59-04      75-09  
      74-02  59-06  75-09            
 12 # 1115 Martinez, Jenyce      Cedar Creek            80-03      74-02  
      74-02  70-03  70-03           
 13 #  130 McCullough, Jenni     Gateway Regi           60-01      67-09  
      52-05  45-08  67-09           
 14 # 1111 Alston, Imani         Salem HS                          65-07  
      65-07  44-07  63-04           
 15 #   25 Lombardo, Catheri     Gateway Regi           60-01      54-02  
      FOUL  54-02  54-02            
 16 #  230 Lattiere, Hannah      Overbrook HS                      38-01  
      FOUL  38-01  29-04           
 
Event 20  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  240 Parsons, Kira         Millville HS          133-11     120-06  
      116-07  FOUL  120-06           
  2 # 1102 Alvarez, Kylee        Absegami HS            91-01     108-09  
      89-00  108-09  99-07           
  3 #  115 Dunns, Kenny'a        Millville HS           87-00     102-03  
      87-06  100-00  102-03           
  4 #  250 Simpkins, Ashanti     Bridgeton HS           96-08      97-10  
      97-10  77-03  82-11           
  5 #  242 Robertson, Savann     Atlantic Cit           99-06      96-00  
      81-05  96-00  91-03           
  6 #  246 Sanders, Tynayza      Cumberland R          104-03      95-00  
      79-08  89-06  95-00           
  7 #  670 Fortis, Jacquelin     Absegami HS            80-00      84-02  
      74-07  80-01  84-02           
  8 #  207 Crawford, Megan       Atlantic Cit           76-11      73-11  
      73-11  64-09  73-09           
  9 #  210 Daniels, Chance       Camden Co. V           78-07      72-02  
      50-06  72-02  48-00           
 10 #  219 Green, Amia           Winslow Twp                       70-02  
      69-01  70-02  67-02           
 11 #  121 Groch, Brianna        Clearview Re           68-06      68-02  
      62-09  62-00  68-02           
 12 # 1117 Ott, Madeline         Cumberland R                      66-01  
      66-01  59-05  FOUL           
 13 # 1113 Genzone, Gianna       Atlantic Cou                      64-11  
      62-06  64-11  60-01           
 14 #  208 Cruz, Angelina        Atlantic Cou                      59-03  
      FOUL  59-03  45-04           
 15 #  256 Sydnor, Ry'NayJah     Bridgeton HS           61-04      58-10  
      55-08  58-10  45-10           
 16 #  361 Bright, Giavonna      Clearview Re           72-08      55-02  
      55-02  53-09  54-08           
 17 #  234 Medez-Ramos, Maga     Camden Co. V                      45-06  
      41-02  44-04  45-06           
 18 #  209 Dales, Jailah         Winslow Twp            49-02      44-04  
      43-05  44-04  42-11           
 
Event 21  Boys Javelin Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  497 Sayers, Franklin      Oakcrest HS           131-02     145-06  
      140-05  145-06               
  2 # 1015 Aretz, Cael           Buena Region          100-00     118-03  
      107-00  118-03               
  3 #  609 Thompson, Anthoni     Buena Region          107-02     115-04  
      115-04  FOUL               
  4 #  475 Munyon, Thomas        Oakcrest HS            91-05     107-07  
      94-09  107-07               
  5 #  510 Viggiano, Blake       Salem HS                         100-02  
      FOUL  100-02               
  6 #  724 Newman, Zymir         Oakcrest HS            85-05      80-04  
      80-04  68-03               
  7 #  415 Asturrizaga, Rafa     Salem HS                          66-00  
      62-07  66-00               
  8 # 1055 Foster, Jaden         Oakcrest HS            75-05      58-06  
      58-06  FOUL               
 
Event 21  Boys Javelin Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  495 Santana, Javier       Vineland HS           144-06     136-07  
      132-07  136-07               
  2 #   56 Cobb, Jacob           St. Augustin                     133-09  
      133-09  FOUL               
  3 #  336 Squair, Jaden         Winslow Twp           121-05     121-03  
      121-03  117-09               
  4 #  435 Eaton, Jake           Williamstown          122-09     114-02  
      114-02  111-05               
  5 #  442 Garofalo, Chris       Egg Harbor T           90-00     112-09  
      112-09  111-05               
  6 #  451 Jackson, Conrad       Vineland HS            60-00     102-09  
      98-04  102-09               
  7 # 1043 Donahue, Evan         St. Augustin           95-02      99-08  
      99-08  89-11               
  8 # 1057 Hare, Alexander       Williamstown           98-01      92-03  
      92-03  87-04               
  9 #  478 Nguyen, Justin        Egg Harbor T           90-00      89-00  
      89-00  85-09               
 10 # 1059 Jones, Cory           Camden Co. V           66-01      85-07  
      83-10  85-07               
 11 # 1054 Chevannes, Sheldo     Winslow Twp                       70-09  
      70-09  FOUL             
 12 # 1062 Stanziale, Ryan       Camden Co. V           63-08      62-00  
      60-02  62-00               
 
Event 22  Girls Javelin Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  202 Black, Emma           West Deptfor           72-00      82-10  
      77-11  82-10 x             
  2 # 1033 Schatzan, Shyann      Salem HS                          80-00  
      62-08  80-00               
  3 #  199 Akins, Ronnasia       West Deptfor           79-10      71-10  
      69-05  71-10 x             
  4 #  223 Jeralds, Jamera       Buena Region           69-09      69-10  
      60-11  69-10 x             
  5 #  262 Weatherington, Or     Buena Region           53-04      51-03  
      50-02  51-03 x             
  6 #  217 Giammona, Naomi       Buena Region                      43-02  
      35-09  43-02 x             
  7 #  711 Collier, Jessica      Salem HS                          37-01  
      26-10  37-01 x             
 
Event 22  Girls Javelin Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  215 Edzii, Cianna         Millville HS           85-00      86-08  
      86-04  86-08 x            
  2 #  251 Slimmer, Alicia       Millville HS           80-00      86-07  
      58-04  86-07 x             
  3 #  255 Stanley, Kahliya      Winslow Twp                       48-03  
      35-07  48-03 x             
  4 # 1032 Romero, Tamya         Camden Co. V           42-06      39-07  
      FOUL  39-07 x             
  5 #  254 Spencer, Christih     Winslow Twp                       26-10  
      FOUL  26-10 x             




Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2019
                         Jim Camburn Relays - 4/6/2019                         
                                   Buena HS                                    
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 20                        
 
                    Female Team Scores -  1 Small Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Audubon HS                         421              42  
                2 A P Schalick HS                    4221             40  
                3 West Deptford HS                   4319             29  
                4 Buena Regional HS                  423              20  
                5 Delsea Regional HS                 437              19  
                6 Cedar Creek HS                     430              16  
                6 Gateway Regional HS                4211             16  
                8 Glassboro HS                       418              10  
                9 Middle Township HS                 4313              8  
               10 Salem HS                           4119              5  
               11 Our Lady of Mercy Academy          624               4  
               12 Overbrook HS                       4413              1  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Oakcrest HS                        4314             44  
                2 Glassboro HS                       418              30  
                3 A P Schalick HS                    4221             27  
                4 West Deptford HS                   4319             23  
                5 Audubon HS                         421              21  
                6 Gateway Regional HS                4211             19  
                7 Buena Regional HS                  423              17  
                8 Cedar Creek HS                     430              11  
                9 Pleasantville HS                   4219             10  
               10 Salem HS                           4119              5  
               11 Lower Cape May Regional HS         4311              1  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  2 Large Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Millville HS                       4412             51  
                2 Absegami HS                        441              38  
                3 Winslow Twp HS                     448              32  
                4 Vineland HS                        4421             28  
                5 Atlantic City HS                   442              18  
                6 Cumberland Regional HS             436              17  
                7 Bridgeton HS                       422              14  
                8 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)      433               3  
                9 Atlantic County Tech               4224              1  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Egg Harbor Twp HS                  438              44  
                2 Millville HS                       4412             42  
                3 Winslow Twp HS                     448              36  
                4 Williamstown HS                    4320             35  
                5 St. Augustine Prep                 626              22  
                6 Cumberland Regional HS             436              12  
                7 Mainland Regional HS               4312              6  
                7 Absegami HS                        441               6  
                9 Vineland HS                        4421              4  
               10 Atlantic City HS                   442               3  
               11 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)      433               2  
               12 Bridgeton HS                       422               1  
Advertisements