4/6– Jim Camburn Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2019 10:16 PM
                         Jim Camburn Relays - 4/6/2019                         
                                   Buena HS                                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Varsity Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    465 Feliciano, David                 A P Schalick             NT 
  2    467 Manson, Levi                     A P Schalick        1:00.32 
  3    470 McGuire, Greg                    A P Schalick             NT 
  4    494 Joga, Keishaun                   Absegami HS           55.64 
  5    504 Zheng, Andrew                    Absegami HS         1:03.57 
  6    507 Cenilus, Drice                   Atlantic Cit        1:09.10 
  7    513 Dezilme, Jerry                   Atlantic Cit          57.01 
  8    535 Barnes, Tyler                    Atlantic Cou             NT 
  9    552 Reyes, Jaice                     Atlantic Cou             NT 
 10    565 Gregoire, Brandon                Audubon HS          1:05.00 
 11    568 Karolinski, Tyler                Audubon HS          1:03.17 
 12    575 Myers, Aaryn                     Audubon HS          1:05.00 
 13    580 Trow, Dylan                      Audubon HS          1:05.00 
 14    583 Allen Willams, Tyler             Bridgeton HS          58.90 
 15    584 Armstead, Ladarian               Bridgeton HS             NT 
 16    600 Mosley, Domitrius                Bridgeton HS        1:07.14 
 17    609 Davis, Maurice                   Buena Region        1:03.79 
 18    610 Doughty, Chris                   Buena Region        1:05.00 
 19    620 sykes, dashaun                   Buena Region        1:03.90 
 20    677 Erianne, Luke                    Cumberland R        1:10.00 
 21    678 Grooms, Damien                   Cumberland R        1:02.00 
 22    681 Kent, Jermaine                   Cumberland R        1:03.00 
 23    685 Nestler, Luke                    Cumberland R        1:03.35 
 24    705 Chung, Justin                    Egg Harbor T        1:00.46 
 25    725 Spence, William                  Egg Harbor T        1:01.00 
 26    729 Vazquez, Anthony                 Egg Harbor T        1:01.00 
 27    734 Wood, Marcus                     Egg Harbor T        1:04.00 
 28    740 De Jesus, David                  Gateway Regi             NT 
 29    749 Hallowell, Tyler                 Gateway Regi             NT 
 30    752 Miller, Tyler                    Gateway Regi        1:11.85 
 31    755 Saunders, Anthony                Gateway Regi        1:08.17 
 32    797 Black, Dakota                    Lower Cape M        1:02.87 
 33    806 Mohamed, Ahmed                   Lower Cape M        1:11.85 
 34    820 Evans, Kijani                    Mainland Reg        1:01.77 
 35    833 Tran, Stephan                    Mainland Reg        1:18.00 
 36    846 Edzii, Ebenezer                  Millville HS          59.97 
 37    864 Stevenson, Treshan               Millville HS        1:01.00 
 38    871 Barrow, Jahmyr                   Oakcrest HS         1:05.00 
 39    875 Bustos, Leonard                  Oakcrest HS         1:03.00 
 40    878 CassellSmith, Zadie              Oakcrest HS         1:03.81 
 41    879 Copeland, Greg                   Oakcrest HS           59.00 
 42    915 Bundy, Quentin                   Pleasantvill          53.96 
 43    926 Moronta, Gabriel                 Pleasantvill          56.70 
 44    959 Bernard, Matt                    St. Augustin        1:07.81 
 45    960 Cobb, Jacob                      St. Augustin          59.35 
 46    971 Kenny, David                     St. Augustin        1:03.00 
 47    985 Rhea, Sincere                    St. Augustin          54.62 
 48   1012 Harold, Otis                     Vineland HS           57.85 
 49   1022 Miller, Robert                   Vineland HS         1:01.17 
 50   1045 Folston, Jayshawn                West Deptfor        1:04.55 
 51   1051 Olson, Nick                      West Deptfor        1:10.23 
 52   1074 Camper, Travon                   Williamstown          59.69 
 53   1091 Moore, Anthony                   Williamstown        1:09.00 
 54   1098 Williams, Hakim                  Williamstown        1:03.55 
 55   1104 Camper, Anthony                  Winslow Twp         1:00.58 
 56   1117 Greene, Brandon                  Winslow Twp         1:00.58 
 57   1123 Lewis, Isaiah                    Winslow Twp              NT 
 58   1128 McNeill, Terry                   Winslow Twp         1:00.58 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Varsity Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      6 Chomo, Amy                       A P Schalick        1:12.67 
  2     14 Jackson, Leigha                  A P Schalick        1:07.45 
  3     22 McCall, Lauren                   A P Schalick             NT 
  4     40 Mclaughlin, Diamond              Absegami HS         1:10.74 
  5     46 Sosa, Amanthy                    Absegami HS         1:18.00 
  6     88 Ewing, Kacy                      Audubon HS               NT 
  7     94 Lindemuth, Krista                Audubon HS               NT 
  8    103 Stocklin, Alivia                 Audubon HS          1:08.14 
  9    104 Stocklin, Jacqueline             Audubon HS          1:11.09 
 10    118 Chandler, Chyna                  Bridgeton HS        1:11.58 
 11    125 Gravely, Tyra                    Bridgeton HS        1:14.00 
 12    138 Bragg, Jylan                     Buena Region        1:15.43 
 13    155 White, Aliyah                    Buena Region        1:15.00 
 14    169 Perez, Jonalee                   Camden Co. V        1:27.60 
 15    202 Elwell, Peyton                   Cumberland R             NT 
 16    204 Hall, Kierra                     Cumberland R        1:29.00 
 17    227 Harden, Sienna                   Delsea Regio        1:13.96 
 18    228 Harden, Sierra                   Delsea Regio        1:12.75 
 19    243 Crowley, Hannah                  Gateway Regi        1:18.52 
 20    245 Hummel, Leah                     Gateway Regi        1:20.00 
 21    248 Lombardo, Catherine              Gateway Regi        1:22.00 
 22    261 Clarke, Sha'Lynn                 Glassboro HS             NT 
 23    274 Salugao, Annabelle               Glassboro HS             NT 
 24    276 Sorbello, Kim                    Glassboro HS             NT 
 25    280 Wesley, Jade                     Glassboro HS        1:20.96 
 26    288 Hess, Emily                      Middle Towns        1:28.82 
 27    290 Ludman, Dakota                   Middle Towns        1:14.81 
 28    291 Phillips, Keira                  Middle Towns             NT 
 29    305 Miller, Raelynne                 Millville HS        1:06.84 
 30    313 Stevenson, Tanasia               Millville HS        1:14.50 
 31    325 Adisa, Idayat                    Overbrook HS             NT 
 32    329 James, Princess                  Overbrook HS             NT 
 33    339 Johnston, Hanna                  Pennsville          1:11.92 
 34    340 Smith, Arianna                   Pennsville          1:02.76 
 35    376 Badillo, Sonialys                Vineland HS         1:12.33 
 36    391 Lopez, Tamira                    Vineland HS         1:15.48 
 37    409 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor        1:14.11 
 38    413 Bria, Mackenzie                  West Deptfor        1:25.00 
 39    421 Ford, Erynne                     West Deptfor        1:16.19 
 40    426 Ianniello, Bridgette             West Deptfor        1:30.00 
 41    443 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp         1:02.63 
 42    451 Perry, Nylah                     Winslow Twp         1:03.42 
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                      NT 
     1) #461 Carrasco, Cesar            2) #464 Encarnation, Kyle         
     3) #467 Manson, Levi               4) #477 Spann, Javon              
     5) #475 Palmer, Jyheim             6) #479 White, Matthew            
  2  Absegami HS  'A'                                       46.00 
     1) #502 Stanley, Jaden             2) #490 Grasty, Dan               
     3) #499 Olanrewaju, Abraham        4) #489 Glover, Jawon             
     5) #485 Dunson, Julien             6) #503 Vaughan, Antwan           
  3  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                  42.43 
     1) #531 Whaley, Isaiah             2) #517 Gillis, Jahill            
     3) #530 Swaby, Antwone             4) #526 Raiford, Sylis            
     5) #513 Dezilme, Jerry             6) #507 Cenilus, Drice            
     7) #515 Farquharson, Iman          8) #514 Emerson, Jamaul           
  4  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #540 Esset, Peter               2) #541 Feliciano, Kaled          
     3) #539 Dunson, Jalen              4) #554 Smith, Raphael            
  5  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                      43.00 
     1) #583 Allen Willams, Tyler       2) #598 Love, Shamar              
     3) #593 Gonzalez Guzman, Jared     4) #585 Burton, Taz'Mire          
     5) #597 Jamison, Edward            6) #588 Corn, Matthew             
  6  Buena Regional HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #608 D'Angelo, Michael          2) #624 Walker, Tajhmir           
     3) #625 Williams, Jon              4) #616 Johnson, Nate             
     5) #622 Thompson, Anthonio         6) #619 Spellman, Byron           
  7  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                        NT 
     1) #636 Lora, Francisco            2) #643 Williams, Yasir           
     3) #633 Jones, Anthony             4) #645 Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim     
  8  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #666 Tinsley, Kareem            2) #665 Thomas, Shaheed           
     3) #659 McQueen, Richard           4) #660 Melton, Malachi           
     5) #646 Bethune, Antwon            6) #657 Martinez-Reid, Manny      
     7) #651 Glover, Jaylen             8) #667 Torres, Jacob             
  9  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                            47.00 
     1) #683 McFarland, Christopher     2) #689 Stubb, Jaiyon             
     3) #673 Cruz, Qysheem              4) #684 Negron, Edgardo           
     5) #677 Erianne, Luke              6)                                
 10  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                                 43.50 
     1) #729 Vazquez, Anthony           2) #699 Brock, Ahmad              
     3) #721 Rivera-Turell, Luis        4) #711 Henry, Trey               
     5) #726 Thompson, Kevin            6) #725 Spence, William           
     7) #696 Arreguin, David            8) #720 Parker, Devon             
 11  Gateway Regional HS  'A'                               49.00 
     1) #744 Dwight, Kyle               2) #745 Folger, Payton            
     3) #746 Forman, David              4) #750 Lingo, Nasir              
     5) #752 Miller, Tyler              6) #757 Sims, LaQwan              
     7) #759 Sommerkamp, CodeJames      8) #765 Woodall, DeShawn          
 12  Glassboro HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #788 Still, Dymeir              2) #779 Hohney, Roman             
     3) #789 Sutton, Jonathan           4) #794 Wright, Curtis            
     5) #790 Thorton, Bryant            6) #778 Hohney, Dallas            
 13  Lower Cape May Regional HS  'A'                        50.10 
     1) #802 Gentile, Anthony           2) #805 Lamar, Darion             
     3) #796 Bethel, Elijah             4) #803 Hassay, Collin            
     5) #799 Causey, Khoury             6)                                
 14  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #828 Salome, Jose               2) #824 Lorick, Stefan            
     3) #822 Hall, Taliq                4) #823 Hasan, Ghazi              
 15  Millville HS  'A'                                      42.60 
     1) #852 Mace-Cullen, Nazeir        2) #855 Orama, Johnell            
     3) #859 Rivera, Elias              4) #849 Fenton, Daniel            
     5) #845 Deshields, Solomon         6)                                
 16  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                       46.20 
     1) #868 Andrews, Imaad             2) #876 Carter, Myles             
     3) #881 Doe, Harrison              4) #898 Miller, Marques           
     5) #911 Turner, Dontay             6) #890 Hamler, Cliff             
     7) #904 Robles, Andrew             8) #912 Wade, Matt                
 17  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                  43.70 
     1) #924 Jones, Sahmir              2) #915 Bundy, Quentin            
     3) #920 Freeman, Jalen             4) #923 Henry, Keon               
     5) #916 Cajuste, Kinderson         6) #918 Clark, Benjamin           
 18  Salem HS  'A'                                             NT 
     1) #937 Bundy, Da'Shon             2) #938 Bundy, Jamael             
     3) #940 Cooper, Marshon            4) #949 Street, Kacirr            
     5) #952 Turner, Derrick            6)                                
 19  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                43.60 
     1) #960 Cobb, Jacob                2) #964 Decoteau, Jaylen          
     3) #963 Davis-Logan, Noah          4) #981 Ota, Nkem                 
     5) #985 Rhea, Sincere              6) #986 Robinson, True            
     7) #992 Udoh, Kanye                8)                                
 20  Vineland HS  'A'                                       43.00 
     1) #1010 Gregory, Daylyn           2) #1011 Hadnot, Emerson          
     3) #1031 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre    4) #1006 Gaye, Syncere            
 21  West Deptford HS  'A'                                  45.02 
     1) #1038 Bookman, Tyshawn          2) #1048 Lim, Kenneth             
     3) #1059 Stone, Donovan            4) #1057 Sawyer-Smith, Makye      
     5) #1043 DeMareo, Patrick          6)                                
 22  Williamstown HS  'A'                                   45.20 
     1) #1073 Campbell, Damonte         2) #1094 Robinson, Harold         
     3) #1095 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo  4) #1083 Hammond, Geoff           
     5) #1074 Camper, Travon            6) #1066 Alexander, Barry         
     7) #1070 Brooks, De'Andre          8)                                
 23  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                    43.50 
     1) #1105 Cheek, Jalen              2) #1104 Camper, Anthony          
     3) #1123 Lewis, Isaiah             4) #1128 McNeill, Terry           
     5) #1131 Pointer, Tyron            6) #1136 Robinson, Kyle           
     7) #1129 Mills, Kenroy             8) #1102 Brown, Jayden            
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                      NT 
     1) #2 Bell, Ralazha                2) #3 Brown, Jada                 
     3) #14 Jackson, Leigha             4) #22 McCall, Lauren             
     5) #25 Savarese, Maresa            6) #10 Eberl, Ahnika              
     7) #11 Furbush, Tia                8) #1 Aviles, Deja                
  2  Absegami HS  'A'                                       54.00 
     1) #32 Algarin, Dreana             2) #42 Nurse, Gelasia             
     3) #30 Adams, Kayla                4) #35 Bentancourt, Makiyah       
  3  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                              49.91 
     1) #75 Sample, TaShyah             2) #77 Stephens, Amiyah           
     3) #81 Whaley, Joslynn             4) #82 Williams, Javonna          
  4  Audubon HS  'A'                                        53.50 
     1) #110 Young, Lamya               2) #97 McGrath, Emily             
     3) #88 Ewing, Kacy                 4) #111 Zuccarelli, Jade          
     5) #96 Loughlin, Kelly             6) #83 Alexander, Madison         
     7) #104 Stocklin, Jacqueline       8) #100 Parr, Sarah               
  5  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                      51.80 
     1) #125 Gravely, Tyra              2) #136 Thompson, Destiny         
     3) #128 Mosley, Dej'mera           4) #129 Mosley, Mikiya            
     5) #126 Jones, Jamari              6) #118 Chandler, Chyna           
  6  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                        NT 
     1) #156 Boyce, Danaijah            2) #167 Moss, Kaabria             
     3) #160 Edwards, Christina         4) #157 Brown, Brianna            
  7  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #175 Deveney-Bethea, Trina      2) #177 Eloy, Samantha            
     3) #180 Nicolicchia, Ashley        4) #181 Schoenstein, Molly        
     5) #184 Winterbottom, Megan        6)                                
  8  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                                 54.00 
     1) #193 Francis, Zekira            2) #198 White, Jordyn             
     3) #187 Bright, Gabrielle          4) #196 Snyder, Erin              
     5) #195 Groch, Brianna             6) #188 Bright, Giavonna          
  9  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                            55.00 
     1) #205 Higbee, Tori               2) #210 Mosley, Danaija           
     3) #215 Spencer, Cha'Kiya          4) #201 Doyle, Tymira             
     5) #200 Crawford, Lacy             6)                                
 10  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                                49.50 
     1) #219 Barr, Jordan               2) #226 Fox, Aalliya              
     3) #228 Harden, Sierra             4) #241 Sellu, Katie              
 11  Gateway Regional HS  'A'                             1:05.00 
     1) #243 Crowley, Hannah            2) #244 Eimer, Kathrine           
     3) #245 Hummel, Leah               4) #246 Khalil, Sally             
     5) #248 Lombardo, Catherine        6) #250 McCullough, Jenni         
     7) #255 Smith, Kaitlyn             8) #253 Reed, Anna                
 12  Glassboro HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #276 Sorbello, Kim              2) #280 Wesley, Jade              
     3) #274 Salugao, Annabelle         4) #261 Clarke, Sha'Lynn          
     5) #258 Appleby-Wineberg, Kate     6) #273 Pinder, Kyra              
     7) #262 Cook, Deja                 8) #279 Watley, Ja'Nya            
 13  Millville HS  'A'                                      53.50 
     1) #314 Thompkins, Marshanna       2) #304 Holland, Asia             
     3) #301 Febry, Ja'Nasia            4) #302 Gross, Akili              
     5) #303 Gross, Jada                6)                                
 14  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                  52.10 
     1) #343 Harper, Maya               2) #342 Gwyn, Mariah              
     3) #348 Turner, Kazminah           4) #347 Spence, Teneya            
     5) #341 Athill, Latriese           6)                                
 15  Salem HS  'A'                                             NT 
     1) #369 Sayers, Emilee             2) #371 Spence, Ziara             
     3) #372 Thomas, Matijah            4) #360 Johnson, Ka'Nijha         
     5) #362 Moore, Ivana               6)                                
 16  West Deptford HS  'A'                                  55.00 
     1) #410 Barr, Ruqaygah             2) #413 Bria, Mackenzie           
     3) #414 Brolly, Anna               4) #427 Kalnas, Izabella          
     5) #435 Wilson, Katherine          6) #417 Contarino, Taylor         
     7) #421 Ford, Erynne               8)                                
 17  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                    49.00 
     1) #443 Hammond, Janeya            2) #451 Perry, Nylah              
     3) #446 James, Jaia                4) #457 Tobias, Tionna            
     5) #458 Wright, Olivia             6) #452 Pitts, Jalissa            
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                  51.00 
     1) #524 McGraw, Shawn              2) #522 Macedo, Kevin             
     3) #525 Munoz, Brian               4) #514 Emerson, Jamaul           
     5) #527 Royster-Winstead, Reginald 6) #520 Jones, Stephan            
     7) #521 Kanu, Ismail               8)                                
  2  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                        NT 
     1) #631 Daley, Ainsley             2) #630 Ben-Hayon, Shain          
     3) #635 Kozak, Mark                4) #639 Roane, Jamere             
  3  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #651 Glover, Jaylen             2) #669 Wilson, Jaylen            
     3) #661 O'Neil, Hendrick           4) #646 Bethune, Antwon           
     5) #667 Torres, Jacob              6) #655 Jones, Siheam             
     7) #668 Williams, Miachi           8)                                
  4  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                                 45.00 
     1) #720 Parker, Devon              2) #695 Algarin, Marco            
     3) #700 Callaway, Ishmael          4) #723 Rosenberg, Shane          
     5) #703 Carrington, Derrick        6) #707 Elkomos, Daniel           
     7) #713 Huynh, Steven              8)                                
  5  Gateway Regional HS  'A'                               54.00 
     1) #764 Wileczek, Zach             2) #761 Soto, Emory               
     3) #760 Soto, Emmit                4) #743 Duer, Donovan             
     5) #740 De Jesus, David            6) #748 Garren, Chaz              
     7) #752 Miller, Tyler              8) #765 Woodall, DeShawn          
  6  Glassboro HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #770 Campbell, Jaleel           2) #766 Allen-Nesmith, Marckus    
     3) #781 McBride, Ralph             4) #778 Hohney, Dallas            
     5) #776 Hegamin, Quasan            6)                                
  7  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                       47.00 
     1) #890 Hamler, Cliff              2) #904 Robles, Andrew            
     3) #911 Turner, Dontay             4) #912 Wade, Matt                
     5) #882 Dorce, Samuel              6) #892 Hermoso, Paolo            
     7) #893 Hoang, Brian               8) #869 Ashiagbor, Ezekiel        
  8  Oakcrest HS  'B'                                       49.00 
     1) #867 Anderson, Isaiah           2) #880 Corbitt, Isiah            
     3) #893 Hoang, Brian               4) #894 Hoang, David              
     5) #869 Ashiagbor, Ezekiel         6)                                
  9  Salem HS  'A'                                             NT 
     1) #934 Bagby, Corey               2) #946 Michel, Isaiah            
     3) #951 Talavera, Irving           4) #950 Surran, Micah             
     5) #944 Holden, Glenn              6)                                
 10  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                47.00 
     1) #963 Davis-Logan, Noah          2) #957 Allen, Chris              
     3) #992 Udoh, Kanye                4) #987 Rodriguez, Damien         
     5) #959 Bernard, Matt              6) #958 Bernard, Christopher      
     7) #980 O'Donnell, Peter           8) #993 Volkmann, Luke            
 11  St. Augustine Prep  'B'                                50.00 
     1) #959 Bernard, Matt              2) #958 Bernard, Christopher      
     3) #980 O'Donnell, Peter           4) #977 Manzer, Alec              
     5) #979 Mulloy, Alex               6) #975 Lopez, David              
 12  Vineland HS  'A'                                       47.80 
     1) #997 Arthur, Anthony            2) #1034 Winchester, Daeshaun     
     3) #998 Blakely, Braylon           4) #1026 Rivera, Antwain          
 13  Vineland HS  'B'                                       45.00 
     1) #999 Blakley, Isaiah            2) #1009 Green, Michael           
     3) #1018 Kinsey, Quajon            4) #1032 Turner, Barry            
 14  Vineland HS  'C'                                       47.00 
     1) #1030 Stratton, Denim           2) #1014 Jenkins, Anaz            
     3) #1001 Broughton, Cameron        4) #1021 Mercado, Michael         
 15  West Deptford HS  'A'                                     NT 
 16  Williamstown HS  'A'                                   50.10 
     1) #1070 Brooks, De'Andre          2) #1071 Butts, Leonard           
     3) #1077 Davis, Chad               4) #1066 Alexander, Barry         
 17  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                    44.50 
     1) #1118 Guinn, Damon              2) #1115 Gale, Taron              
     3) #1138 Squair, Jaden             4) #1125 Mansary, Alieu           
     5) #1109 Coney, Jabez              6) #1129 Mills, Kenroy            
     7) #1101 Brooks, Darren            8) #1108 Collins, Karson          
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                1:00.00 
     1) #48 Ajaegbo, Ruth               2) #49 Bacote, Brionna            
     3) #52 Doster, Erin                4) #61 Swaby, Alicia              
     5) #53 Edwards, Laniya             6) #54 Gaitanos, Vanessa          
     7) #59 Mens, Brandy                8) #55 Grisby, Faith              
  2  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                        NT 
     1) #162 Hall, Princess Ella        2) #164 Holmes, Dayonni           
     3) #168 Otobo, Oghaleoghene        4) #163 Hill, Lauren              
  3  Delsea Regional HS  'B'                                   NT 
     1) #232 Lancetta, Brooke           2) #239 Scimeca, Diona            
     3) #240 Scott, Kaira               4) #218 Baker, Octavia            
  4  Gateway Regional HS  'A'                             2:30.00 
     1) #253 Reed, Anna                 2) #256 Vogelsong, Sarah          
     3) #246 Khalil, Sally              4) #249 McClurg, Erin             
     5) #244 Eimer, Kathrine            6) #250 McCullough, Jenni         
     7) #247 Khalil, Sarah              8)                                
  5  Glassboro HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #264 Crispin, Joanna            2) #279 Watley, Ja'Nya            
     3) #278 Ware, Ashanti              4) #277 Sorrells, Syneirah        
     5) #270 Heston, Aaliyah            6) #273 Pinder, Kyra              
     7) #257 Anderson, Avonna           8) #260 Carr, Latasha             
  6  Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                            NT 
     1) #317 Ceccanecchio, Nina         2) #318 D'Orio, Lia               
     3) #319 Jones, Mikayla             4) #322 Rudolph, Mia              
  7  Salem HS  'A'                                             NT 
     1) #358 Hill, Cherish              2) #368 Richardson, Ariana        
     3) #367 Patterson, Ja'nice         4) #349 Abrams, Alaysia           
  8  Vineland HS  'A'                                       52.00 
     1) #390 Leyva, Francine            2) #379 Cephas, Amari             
     3) #398 Sabio-Grant, Leila         4) #402 Sulzer, Isabella          
     5) #401 Stanker, Nicole            6) #380 Corbett, Kendall          
     7) #381 Davis, Diamond             8)                                
  9  Vineland HS  'B'                                       55.00 
     1) #374 Amberths, Isabella         2) #397 Ruiz, Imalay              
     3) #384 Fleming, Alanah            4) #393 Mercado, Melody           
     5) #389 Lee, Kamori                6) #381 Davis, Diamond            
     7) #380 Corbett, Kendall           8) #401 Stanker, Nicole           
 10  Vineland HS  'C'                                       55.50 
     1) #387 Harold, Meilani            2) #401 Stanker, Nicole           
     3) #380 Corbett, Kendall           4) #381 Davis, Diamond            
 11  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                    52.00 
     1) #441 Essilfie, Naomi            2) #440 Enwereji, Catherine       
     3) #454 Smith-Barnes, Xiala        4) #449 Neal, Hanifa              
 
Event 7  Boys Distance Medley Varsity Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                      NT 
     1) #472 Miller, Jonathan           2) #465 Feliciano, David          
     3) #470 McGuire, Greg              4) #461 Carrasco, Cesar           
     5) #460 Brown, Kaleb               6)                                
  2  Absegami HS  'A'                                    11:50.00 
     1) #484 Cushlanis, Will            2) #495 Michael, Derek            
     3) #498 Ngo, Matthias              4) #483 Cushlanis, Jared          
  3  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #543 Guillaume, Daniel          2) #545 Hasher, Christopher       
     3) #536 Belmonte, Richard          4) #538 Dorce, Chandler           
  4  Audubon HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #572 McLaughlin, Peter          2) #582 Wilson, Tyler             
     3) #565 Gregoire, Brandon          4) #581 Williams, Zachary         
     5) #562 Coleman, James             6) #566 Herrera, Enrique          
     7) #563 Eller, Scott               8) #580 Trow, Dylan               
  5  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #587 Casa Ruiz, Yonathan        2) #596 Hudgon, Allah             
     3) #590 Dawkins, Ya'Zier           4) #604 Torres, Yahir             
     5) #603 Stanton, Jordin            6) #591 Fortune-Brown, Brandin    
     7) #601 Pablo, Jose                8) #599 Mendez Perez, David       
  6  Buena Regional HS  'A'                              11:55.00 
     1) #618 Platania, Kayden           2) #620 sykes, dashaun            
     3) #617 McClintic, Jayden          4) #615 Haas, Jeremy              
     5) #611 Doughty, Matthew           6) #613 Greene, Alex              
     7) #608 D'Angelo, Michael          8)                                
  7  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #648 Culleny, Dalton            2) #663 Sooy, Michael             
     3) #664 Suwala, Stephen            4) #667 Torres, Jacob             
  8  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                               NT 
     1) #692 Wang, Galileo              2) #687 Rubi Leon, Alberto        
     3) #670 Bowen, Layne               4) #691 Vera, Miguel              
  9  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #698 Barnes, Michael            2) #716 Mirville, Michael         
     3) #733 Winkler, Aidan             4) #735 Ygana, Marcus             
     5) #728 Valdivieso, Nicolas        6)                                
 10  Gateway Regional HS  'A'                             9:15.00 
     1) #737 Cohen, Jake                2) #758 Smith, Eric               
     3) #742 Doubleday, Eli             4) #741 Demaise, Tyler            
 11  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #813 Antczak, Kevin             2) #814 Antczak, Kyle             
     3) #812 Anderson, Devin            4) #829 Simoes Menezes, Artur     
 12  Millville HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #838 Asselta, Zachary           2) #837 Acosta, Jose              
     3) #864 Stevenson, Treshan         4) #860 Schwegel, Nick            
 13  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    11:08.00 
     1) #891 Hartman, Kyle              2) #875 Bustos, Leonard           
     3) #905 Rodriguez, Marc            4) #897 Liberty, Mike             
     5) #871 Barrow, Jahmyr             6) #910 Turfus, Jason             
 14  Pleasantville HS  'A'                               11:50.00 
     1) #925 Marable, Irvin             2) #927 Nunez, Jensen             
     3) #918 Clark, Benjamin            4) #930 Townsend, Latrell         
     5) #922 Gonzalez, Noel             6)                                
 15  Salem HS  'A'                                             NT 
     1) #939 Buzby, Trevor              2) #936 Beal, Jeremy              
     3) #948 Smick, Bryce               4) #942 Finney, Jonathan          
     5) #949 Street, Kacirr             6) #950 Surran, Micah             
 16  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                             12:00.00 
     1) #972 Kern, Ethan                2) #961 Covino, Luca              
     3) #962 Cuff, Robert               4) #993 Volkmann, Luke            
     5) #987 Rodriguez, Damien          6) #971 Kenny, David              
     7) #969 Galinus, Nicholas          8) #963 Davis-Logan, Noah         
 17  Vineland HS  'A'                                    11:50.00 
     1) #996 Alvarado, Kevin            2) #1025 Percival, George         
     3) #1016 Kapadia, Ankit            4) #1023 Moosvi, Mohammad         
 18  West Deptford HS  'A'                               10:50.27 
     1) #1043 DeMareo, Patrick          2) #1046 Helder, Logan            
     3) #1054 Rhoda, Zack               4) #1044 Demarest, Kevin          
     5) #1057 Sawyer-Smith, Makye       6) #1041 Cobb, Jacob              
 19  Williamstown HS  'A'                                11:25.00 
     1) #1064 Abriola, Michael          2) #1092 Morrow, David            
     3) #1083 Hammond, Geoff            4) #1086 Kinsley, Brian           
 20  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #1099 Ali, Nequwan              2) #1127 McFadden, Wayne          
     3) #1139 Taylor, Matthew           4) #1135 Ramirez, Bryan           
     5) #1124 Magobet, Alex             6) #1103 Campbell, Christopher    
     7) #1104 Camper, Anthony           8)                                
 
Event 8  Girls Distance Medley Varsity Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                13:37.00 
     1) #17 LaMarra, Mia                2) #24 Puglia, Marleigh           
     3) #12 Gerstenbacher, Chloe        4) #26 Smith, Julia               
     5) #13 Heaton, Autumn              6) #28 Trexler, Ava               
     7) #18 Langley, Olivia             8) #6 Chomo, Amy                  
  2  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #73 Ramirez, Ariana             2) #70 Maguire, Ashley            
     3) #79 Ware, Jaymira               4) #80 Ware, Mariyah              
  3  Audubon HS  'A'                                     13:55.00 
     1) #99 Owens, Emily                2) #84 Amariles, Giavanna         
     3) #85 Bantle, Quinci              4) #87 Davis, Greta               
     5) #83 Alexander, Madison          6) #106 Valeriano, Lillie         
     7) #105 Tobey, Paige               8) #103 Stocklin, Alivia          
  4  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                   15:38.00 
     1) #124 Gomez, Diana               2) #113 Benitez, Lisbet           
     3) #127 Jones, NyAzshaa            4) #116 Brown, Alicica            
     5) #131 Perez, Abigail             6) #120 Cruz, Ciumara             
  5  Buena Regional HS  'A'                              15:20.00 
     1) #147 Jacobs, Karley             2) #151 Murphy, Chaunice          
     3) #149 McAvaddy, Mannetta         4) #143 Gallo, Danielle           
  6  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #177 Eloy, Samantha             2) #181 Schoenstein, Molly        
     3) #183 White, Alyssa              4) #184 Winterbottom, Megan       
     5) #180 Nicolicchia, Ashley        6)                                
  7  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              13:45.00 
     1) #186 Borodin, Kyra              2) #196 Snyder, Erin              
     3) #197 Tabar, Hailey              4) #189 Byrne, Katherine          
     5) #192 Doyle, Colleen             6) #194 Grelli, Ava               
     7) #185 Beckman, Jordan            8)                                
  8  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                             13:40.00 
     1) #234 Nicholson, Carly           2) #222 Cipollone, Julia          
     3) #230 Hoffman, Haley             4) #220 Carbonara, Gabby          
     5) #225 Exley, Kaylee              6)                                
  9  Middle Township HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #285 Breakell, Chloe            2) #288 Hess, Emily               
     3) #293 Sparta, Haley              4) #291 Phillips, Keira           
     5) #290 Ludman, Dakota             6)                                
 10  Millville HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #295 Blough, Cassidy            2) #303 Gross, Jada               
     3) #300 Farnville, Jahnaya         4) #312 Smith, Tanyha             
     5) #315 Walker, Zaniya             6) #296 Caromano, Sydney          
 11  Overbrook HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #334 Nunez-Lopez, Yalenis       2) #328 Chiodo-Williams, Anjeliah 
     3) #337 Vasquez, Teresa            4) #331 Keenan, Christine         
 12  Vineland HS  'A'                                    14:40.00 
     1) #406 Zarate, Kimberly           2) #405 Winchester, Ni'Jaya       
     3) #399 Salas, Janiela             4) #395 Pritchett, Trinity        
     5) #394 Nappa, Alexis              6)                                
 13  West Deptford HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #431 Santos, Guadalupe          2) #425 Holstrom, Alex            
     3) #424 Hoelbinger, Grace          4) #420 Dorsett, Corinne          
     5) #430 Mehaffey, Sydney           6) #433 Siner, Hope               
 14  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 14:00.00 
     1) #439 Dutton, Charly             2) #437 Campbell, Victoria        
     3) #458 Wright, Olivia             4) #448 Morrison, Alexandria      
 
Event 9  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                      NT 
     1) #461 Carrasco, Cesar            2) #467 Manson, Levi              
     3) #464 Encarnation, Kyle          4) #477 Spann, Javon              
  2  Absegami HS  'A'                                     1:25.00 
     1) #480 Aklilu, Neaamin            2) #504 Zheng, Andrew             
     3) #501 Popowski, Trenton          4) #488 Giacomo, Santino          
  3  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                1:12.00 
     1) #507 Cenilus, Drice             2) #513 Dezilme, Jerry            
     3) #531 Whaley, Isaiah             4) #530 Swaby, Antwone            
     5) #526 Raiford, Sylis             6) #517 Gillis, Jahill            
     7) #524 McGraw, Shawn              8)                                
  4  Audubon HS  'A'                                      1:20.00 
     1) #560 Chisholm, Micheal          2) #561 Ciccone, Connor           
     3) #568 Karolinski, Tyler          4) #578 Tomeo, Aden               
     5) #580 Trow, Dylan                6) #558 Bobo, Joshua              
  5  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                    1:10.00 
     1) #583 Allen Willams, Tyler       2) #584 Armstead, Ladarian        
     3) #600 Mosley, Domitrius          4) #588 Corn, Matthew             
     5) #602 Smith, Angel               6)                                
  6  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                          1:16.00 
     1) #677 Erianne, Luke              2) #678 Grooms, Damien            
     3) #675 DiNapoli, Christian        4) #685 Nestler, Luke             
     5) #681 Kent, Jermaine             6)                                
  7  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               1:05.00 
     1) #734 Wood, Marcus               2) #725 Spence, William           
     3) #705 Chung, Justin              4) #729 Vazquez, Anthony          
  8  Gateway Regional HS  'A'                             1:17.00 
     1) #740 De Jesus, David            2) #749 Hallowell, Tyler          
     3) #750 Lingo, Nasir               4) #752 Miller, Tyler             
     5) #755 Saunders, Anthony          6)                                
  9  Lower Cape May Regional HS  'A'                      1:28.80 
     1) #797 Black, Dakota              2) #799 Causey, Khoury            
     3) #806 Mohamed, Ahmed             4) #807 Mohamed, Omar             
 10  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #820 Evans, Kijani              2) #824 Lorick, Stefan            
     3) #834 Williams, Elijah           4) #833 Tran, Stephan             
 11  Millville HS  'A'                                    1:02.20 
     1) #850 Gray, Cartier              2) #863 Stephens II, Andwelle     
     3) #862 Smith, Kyseme              4) #846 Edzii, Ebenezer           
     5) #849 Fenton, Daniel             6)                                
 12  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     1:13.00 
     1) #908 Seck, Sherif               2) #877 Casanova, Angel           
     3) #879 Copeland, Greg             4) #902 Rivera, Marcus            
     5) #910 Turfus, Jason              6) #873 Bruno, Jesus              
     7) #912 Wade, Matt                 8) #871 Barrow, Jahmyr            
 13  Salem HS  'A'                                             NT 
     1) #940 Cooper, Marshon            2) #934 Bagby, Corey              
     3) #950 Surran, Micah              4) #949 Street, Kacirr            
     5) #954 Washington, Jordan         6)                                
 14  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #1108 Collins, Karson           2) #1117 Greene, Brandon          
     3) #1128 McNeill, Terry            4) #1123 Lewis, Isaiah            
     5) #1104 Camper, Anthony           6) #1132 Pressley, Reuben         
     7) #1129 Mills, Kenroy             8)                                
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                      NT 
     1) #1 Aviles, Deja                 2) #3 Brown, Jada                 
     3) #10 Eberl, Ahnika               4) #14 Jackson, Leigha            
     5) #15 Kennedy, Mya                6) #22 McCall, Lauren             
     7) #7 Cullis, Nicole               8)                                
  2  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                            1:20.00 
     1) #66 Deberry, Dynasty            2) #63 Bitondo, Cheyenne          
     3) #71 Montanez, Ariana            4) #67 Francis, Ashauna           
  3  Audubon HS  'A'                                      1:17.00 
     1) #110 Young, Lamya               2) #108 Vu, Tiffany               
     3) #100 Parr, Sarah                4) #83 Alexander, Madison         
     5) #103 Stocklin, Alivia           6) #104 Stocklin, Jacqueline      
     7) #86 Caccese, Alyssa             8) #97 McGrath, Emily             
  4  Buena Regional HS  'A'                               1:15.00 
     1) #153 Stamps, Ahnaya             2) #137 Baez, Aaliyah             
     3) #155 White, Aliyah              4) #138 Bragg, Jylan              
     5) #141 Dormanen, Olivia           6)                                
  5  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               1:10.70 
     1) #193 Francis, Zekira            2) #197 Tabar, Hailey             
     3) #195 Groch, Brianna             4) #198 White, Jordyn             
     5) #194 Grelli, Ava                6)                                
  6  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                               NT 
     1) #204 Hall, Kierra               2) #209 Marquez, Eliana           
     3) #202 Elwell, Peyton             4) #217 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee 
     5) #201 Doyle, Tymira              6)                                
  7  Gateway Regional HS  'A'                             1:27.00 
     1) #243 Crowley, Hannah            2) #244 Eimer, Kathrine           
     3) #246 Khalil, Sally              4) #248 Lombardo, Catherine       
     5) #250 McCullough, Jenni          6) #245 Hummel, Leah              
  8  Glassboro HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #261 Clarke, Sha'Lynn           2) #260 Carr, Latasha             
     3) #257 Anderson, Avonna           4) #276 Sorbello, Kim             
     5) #280 Wesley, Jade               6) #269 Hamilton, Ariyanna        
     7) #279 Watley, Ja'Nya             8) #277 Sorrells, Syneirah        
  9  Millville HS  'A'                                    1:15.00 
     1) #298 Dunns, Kenny'a             2) #305 Miller, Raelynne          
     3) #306 Nunez, Jenycia             4) #313 Stevenson, Tanasia        
     5) #302 Gross, Akili               6)                                
 10  Salem HS  'A'                                             NT 
     1) #372 Thomas, Matijah            2) #364 Moore, Lonyae             
     3) #352 Boggs, Emma                4) #361 Johnson, Saige            
 11  Vineland HS  'A'                                     2:20.00 
     1) #382 Doyle, Cianni              2) #400 Stanker, Emily            
     3) #396 Rodriguez, Adriana         4) #393 Mercado, Melody           
     5) #388 Kaur, Harpreet             6)                                
 12  West Deptford HS  'A'                                1:20.00 
     1) #409 Anderson, Markayla         2) #413 Bria, Mackenzie           
     3) #421 Ford, Erynne               4) #426 Ianniello, Bridgette      
 13  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  1:06.00 
     1) #444 Higgs, Shevell             2) #443 Hammond, Janeya           
     3) #451 Perry, Nylah               4) #457 Tobias, Tionna            
     5) #458 Wright, Olivia             6)                                
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                      NT 
     1) #462 Cruz, Pedro                2) #464 Encarnation, Kyle         
     3) #471 Miletta, Jason             4) #475 Palmer, Jyheim            
     5) #461 Carrasco, Cesar            6) #467 Manson, Levi              
     7) #477 Spann, Javon               8) #479 White, Matthew            
  2  Absegami HS  'A'                                     1:42.00 
     1) #502 Stanley, Jaden             2) #493 Jackson, Justin           
     3) #491 Ingram, Isaac              4) #499 Olanrewaju, Abraham       
  3  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                1:32.31 
     1) #531 Whaley, Isaiah             2) #530 Swaby, Antwone            
     3) #517 Gillis, Jahill             4) #526 Raiford, Sylis            
     5) #513 Dezilme, Jerry             6) #507 Cenilus, Drice            
  4  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #553 Roberts, Dominic           2) #554 Smith, Raphael            
     3) #540 Esset, Peter               4) #549 Martinez, Wilshone        
     5) #539 Dunson, Jalen              6) #546 Hendrick, Matthew         
     7) #541 Feliciano, Kaled           8)                                
  5  Audubon HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #582 Wilson, Tyler              2) #562 Coleman, James            
     3) #565 Gregoire, Brandon          4) #569 Knoll, Timothy            
     5) #575 Myers, Aaryn               6) #576 Nessler, Joshua           
     7) #558 Bobo, Joshua               8) #579 Trieu, Ethan              
  6  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                    1:34.00 
     1) #583 Allen Willams, Tyler       2) #585 Burton, Taz'Mire          
     3) #598 Love, Shamar               4) #593 Gonzalez Guzman, Jared    
     5) #588 Corn, Matthew              6) #597 Jamison, Edward           
  7  Buena Regional HS  'A'                               1:40.00 
     1) #620 sykes, dashaun             2) #609 Davis, Maurice            
     3) #619 Spellman, Byron            4) #614 Greene, Trevor            
     5) #624 Walker, Tajhmir            6) #608 D'Angelo, Michael         
  8  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                        NT 
     1) #636 Lora, Francisco            2) #639 Roane, Jamere             
     3) #633 Jones, Anthony             4) #645 Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim     
  9  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #665 Thomas, Shaheed            2) #659 McQueen, Richard          
     3) #646 Bethune, Antwon            4) #660 Melton, Malachi           
     5) #651 Glover, Jaylen             6) #667 Torres, Jacob             
     7) #666 Tinsley, Kareem            8) #668 Williams, Miachi          
 10  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                          1:25.00 
     1) #675 DiNapoli, Christian        2) #683 McFarland, Christopher    
     3) #684 Negron, Edgardo            4) #679 Hernandez, Darinel        
     5) #689 Stubb, Jaiyon              6)                                
 11  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               1:32.00 
     1) #721 Rivera-Turell, Luis        2) #726 Thompson, Kevin           
     3) #725 Spence, William            4) #711 Henry, Trey               
     5) #699 Brock, Ahmad               6) #695 Algarin, Marco            
     7) #723 Rosenberg, Shane           8) #729 Vazquez, Anthony          
 12  Gateway Regional HS  'A'                             1:42.00 
     1) #744 Dwight, Kyle               2) #745 Folger, Payton            
     3) #746 Forman, David              4) #750 Lingo, Nasir              
     5) #757 Sims, LaQwan               6) #759 Sommerkamp, CodeJames     
     7) #765 Woodall, DeShawn           8)                                
 13  Glassboro HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #788 Still, Dymeir              2) #794 Wright, Curtis            
     3) #769 Burt, Rashad               4) #779 Hohney, Roman             
     5) #795 Wright, Jalen              6) #778 Hohney, Dallas            
 14  Lower Cape May Regional HS  'A'                      1:44.50 
     1) #802 Gentile, Anthony           2) #805 Lamar, Darion             
     3) #804 Jackson, Elijah            4) #803 Hassay, Collin            
     5) #796 Bethel, Elijah             6)                                
 15  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #828 Salome, Jose               2) #822 Hall, Taliq               
     3) #825 Murphy, McKenzie           4) #827 Pierce, Cody              
 16  Millville HS  'A'                                    1:32.00 
     1) #852 Mace-Cullen, Nazeir        2) #855 Orama, Johnell            
     3) #859 Rivera, Elias              4) #849 Fenton, Daniel            
 17  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     1:35.00 
     1) #881 Doe, Harrison              2) #898 Miller, Marques           
     3) #868 Andrews, Imaad             4) #890 Hamler, Cliff             
     5) #911 Turner, Dontay             6) #878 CassellSmith, Zadie       
     7) #904 Robles, Andrew             8)                                
 18  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                1:33.00 
     1) #917 Casco-Quintanilla, Melvin  2) #920 Freeman, Jalen            
     3) #924 Jones, Sahmir              4) #931 Walker, Akeem             
     5) #915 Bundy, Quentin             6) #918 Clark, Benjamin           
     7) #916 Cajuste, Kinderson         8) #926 Moronta, Gabriel          
 19  Salem HS  'A'                                             NT 
     1) #938 Bundy, Jamael              2) #940 Cooper, Marshon           
     3) #949 Street, Kacirr             4) #952 Turner, Derrick           
 20  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              1:32.00 
     1) #960 Cobb, Jacob                2) #964 Decoteau, Jaylen          
     3) #963 Davis-Logan, Noah          4) #981 Ota, Nkem                 
     5) #986 Robinson, True             6) #992 Udoh, Kanye               
     7) #985 Rhea, Sincere              8)                                
 21  Vineland HS  'A'                                     1:31.00 
     1) #1010 Gregory, Daylyn           2) #1011 Hadnot, Emerson          
     3) #1022 Miller, Robert            4) #1031 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre   
 22  West Deptford HS  'A'                                1:32.88 
     1) #1043 DeMareo, Patrick          2) #1059 Stone, Donovan           
     3) #1057 Sawyer-Smith, Makye       4) #1056 Sager, Will              
     5) #1037 Barnes, Michael           6)                                
 23  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 1:33.50 
     1) #1073 Campbell, Damonte         2) #1094 Robinson, Harold         
     3) #1095 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo  4) #1083 Hammond, Geoff           
     5) #1080 Ezeiruaku, Cameron        6) #1074 Camper, Travon           
 24  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #1102 Brown, Jayden             2) #1105 Cheek, Jalen             
     3) #1115 Gale, Taron               4) #1131 Pointer, Tyron           
     5) #1136 Robinson, Kyle            6) #1129 Mills, Kenroy            
     7) #1123 Lewis, Isaiah             8)                                
 
Event 12  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                      NT 
     1) #1 Aviles, Deja                 2) #3 Brown, Jada                 
     3) #11 Furbush, Tia                4) #10 Eberl, Ahnika              
     5) #25 Savarese, Maresa            6) #22 McCall, Lauren             
     7) #15 Kennedy, Mya                8) #14 Jackson, Leigha            
  2  Absegami HS  'A'                                     1:56.00 
     1) #30 Adams, Kayla                2) #40 Mclaughlin, Diamond        
     3) #42 Nurse, Gelasia              4) #37 Fortis, Jacqueline         
  3  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #82 Williams, Javonna           2) #81 Whaley, Joslynn            
     3) #75 Sample, TaShyah             4) #77 Stephens, Amiyah           
  4  Audubon HS  'A'                                      1:51.00 
     1) #104 Stocklin, Jacqueline       2) #88 Ewing, Kacy                
     3) #97 McGrath, Emily              4) #103 Stocklin, Alivia          
     5) #85 Bantle, Quinci              6) #111 Zuccarelli, Jade          
     7) #110 Young, Lamya               8) #96 Loughlin, Kelly            
  5  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                 1:22:40.00 
     1) #128 Mosley, Dej'mera           2) #126 Jones, Jamari             
     3) #125 Gravely, Tyra              4) #136 Thompson, Destiny         
     5) #129 Mosley, Mikiya             6) #118 Chandler, Chyna           
  6  Buena Regional HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #139 Bullock, Kaiyana           2) #145 Hinrichsen, Giovanna      
     3) #146 Hurban, Samantha           4) #153 Stamps, Ahnaya            
     5) #151 Murphy, Chaunice           6)                                
  7  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                        NT 
     1) #157 Brown, Brianna             2) #170 Peterson, Dynasty         
     3) #163 Hill, Lauren               4) #159 Delapena, Julianne        
  8  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               1:54.00 
     1) #193 Francis, Zekira            2) #195 Groch, Brianna            
     3) #198 White, Jordyn              4) #187 Bright, Gabrielle         
     5) #188 Bright, Giavonna           6) #196 Snyder, Erin              
     7) #197 Tabar, Hailey              8)                                
  9  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                          1:58.00 
     1) #205 Higbee, Tori               2) #201 Doyle, Tymira             
     3) #210 Mosley, Danaija            4) #217 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee 
     5) #200 Crawford, Lacy             6) #215 Spencer, Cha'Kiya         
 10  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                              1:48.00 
     1) #219 Barr, Jordan               2) #226 Fox, Aalliya              
     3) #228 Harden, Sierra             4) #229 Hill, Emily               
     5) #241 Sellu, Katie               6) #222 Cipollone, Julia          
 11  Glassboro HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #261 Clarke, Sha'Lynn           2) #280 Wesley, Jade              
     3) #274 Salugao, Annabelle         4) #258 Appleby-Wineberg, Kate    
     5) #273 Pinder, Kyra               6) #276 Sorbello, Kim             
     7) #264 Crispin, Joanna            8) #279 Watley, Ja'Nya            
 12  Middle Township HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #282 Anderson, Safiya           2) #283 Ayala, Gia                
     3) #286 Green, Hannah              4) #290 Ludman, Dakota            
     5) #292 Rodriguez, Leonor          6)                                
 13  Millville HS  'A'                                    1:52.40 
     1) #301 Febry, Ja'Nasia            2) #304 Holland, Asia             
     3) #313 Stevenson, Tanasia         4) #314 Thompkins, Marshanna      
     5) #305 Miller, Raelynne           6)                                
 14  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                1:53.00 
     1) #343 Harper, Maya               2) #348 Turner, Kazminah          
     3) #341 Athill, Latriese           4) #344 McNeil, Zane              
     5) #342 Gwyn, Mariah               6) #346 Rolle, Brandy             
 15  Salem HS  'A'                                             NT 
     1) #354 Cooper, Eunique            2) #360 Johnson, Ka'Nijha         
     3) #372 Thomas, Matijah            4) #369 Sayers, Emilee            
     5) #371 Spence, Ziara              6)                                
 16  Vineland HS  'A'                                     1:50.00 
     1) #376 Badillo, Sonialys          2) #379 Cephas, Amari             
     3) #391 Lopez, Tamira              4) #402 Sulzer, Isabella          
 17  West Deptford HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #410 Barr, Ruqaygah             2) #413 Bria, Mackenzie           
     3) #414 Brolly, Anna               4) #427 Kalnas, Izabella          
     5) #435 Wilson, Katherine          6) #409 Anderson, Markayla        
     7) #421 Ford, Erynne               8)                                
 18  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  1:44.00 
     1) #446 James, Jaia                2) #443 Hammond, Janeya           
     3) #457 Tobias, Tionna             4) #451 Perry, Nylah              
     5) #458 Wright, Olivia             6) #444 Higgs, Shevell            
 
Event 13  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                1:45.00 
     1) #524 McGraw, Shawn              2) #522 Macedo, Kevin             
     3) #514 Emerson, Jamaul            4) #525 Munoz, Brian              
     5) #527 Royster-Winstead, Reginald 6) #521 Kanu, Ismail              
     7) #520 Jones, Stephan             8)                                
  2  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                        NT 
     1) #641 Simmons, Josh              2) #637 Parker, Alonzo            
     3) #644 Wilson, Trey               4) #628 Aniagyei, Kwabena         
  3  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #651 Glover, Jaylen             2) #669 Wilson, Jaylen            
     3) #661 O'Neil, Hendrick           4) #646 Bethune, Antwon           
     5) #667 Torres, Jacob              6) #668 Williams, Miachi          
     7) #655 Jones, Siheam              8)                                
  4  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               1:37.00 
     1) #720 Parker, Devon              2) #695 Algarin, Marco            
     3) #700 Callaway, Ishmael          4) #723 Rosenberg, Shane          
     5) #713 Huynh, Steven              6) #707 Elkomos, Daniel           
     7) #703 Carrington, Derrick        8)                                
  5  Gateway Regional HS  'A'                             1:55.00 
     1) #743 Duer, Donovan              2) #748 Garren, Chaz              
     3) #753 Patel, Neel                4) #760 Soto, Emmit               
     5) #761 Soto, Emory                6) #740 De Jesus, David           
     7) #765 Woodall, DeShawn           8) #752 Miller, Tyler             
  6  Glassboro HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #789 Sutton, Jonathan           2) #766 Allen-Nesmith, Marckus    
     3) #775 Hamilton, Xavier           4) #778 Hohney, Dallas            
     5) #770 Campbell, Jaleel           6) #776 Hegamin, Quasan           
     7) #781 McBride, Ralph             8)                                
  7  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #890 Hamler, Cliff              2) #911 Turner, Dontay            
     3) #904 Robles, Andrew             4) #880 Corbitt, Isiah            
     5) #893 Hoang, Brian               6) #883 Dorsey, Jacob             
     7) #913 Weber, Joshua              8)                                
  8  Oakcrest HS  'B'                                          NT 
     1) #892 Hermoso, Paolo             2) #883 Dorsey, Jacob             
     3) #913 Weber, Joshua              4) #894 Hoang, David              
     5) #867 Anderson, Isaiah           6) #869 Ashiagbor, Ezekiel        
     7) #910 Turfus, Jason              8) #893 Hoang, Brian              
  9  Salem HS  'A'                                             NT 
     1) #934 Bagby, Corey               2) #944 Holden, Glenn             
     3) #946 Michel, Isaiah             4) #951 Talavera, Irving          
     5) #950 Surran, Micah              6)                                
 10  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              1:40.00 
     1) #957 Allen, Chris               2) #992 Udoh, Kanye               
     3) #987 Rodriguez, Damien          4) #963 Davis-Logan, Noah         
     5) #959 Bernard, Matt              6) #979 Mulloy, Alex              
     7) #978 Merritt, Tanner            8) #993 Volkmann, Luke            
 11  St. Augustine Prep  'B'                              1:45.00 
     1) #959 Bernard, Matt              2) #979 Mulloy, Alex              
     3) #978 Merritt, Tanner            4) #993 Volkmann, Luke            
     5) #984 Rehman, Albert             6)                                
 12  Vineland HS  'A'                                     1:36.00 
     1) #1034 Winchester, Daeshaun      2) #1026 Rivera, Antwain          
     3) #997 Arthur, Anthony            4) #998 Blakely, Braylon          
 13  Vineland HS  'B'                                     1:34.00 
     1) #999 Blakley, Isaiah            2) #1009 Green, Michael           
     3) #1018 Kinsey, Quajon            4) #1032 Turner, Barry            
 14  Vineland HS  'C'                                     1:38.00 
     1) #1004 Fennal, Ryan              2) #1019 Lane-Durr, Ja'Quan       
     3) #1005 Figueroa, Joshua          4) #1020 McClain, Wayne           
 15  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 1:45.00 
     1) #1070 Brooks, De'Andre          2) #1077 Davis, Chad              
     3) #1066 Alexander, Barry          4) #1072 Byrnes, Michael          
     5) #1071 Butts, Leonard            6)                                
 16  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #1125 Mansary, Alieu            2) #1108 Collins, Karson          
     3) #1129 Mills, Kenroy             4) #1115 Gale, Taron              
     5) #1118 Guinn, Damon              6) #1138 Squair, Jaden            
     7) #1141 Watson, Jovaughn          8) #1136 Robinson, Kyle           
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                2:05.00 
     1) #48 Ajaegbo, Ruth               2) #49 Bacote, Brionna            
     3) #52 Doster, Erin                4) #61 Swaby, Alicia              
     5) #53 Edwards, Laniya             6) #54 Gaitanos, Vanessa          
     7) #59 Mens, Brandy                8) #55 Grisby, Faith              
  2  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                        NT 
     1) #164 Holmes, Dayonni            2) #168 Otobo, Oghaleoghene       
     3) #162 Hall, Princess Ella        4) #167 Moss, Kaabria             
  3  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               2:05.00 
     1) #187 Bright, Gabrielle          2) #188 Bright, Giavonna          
     3) #190 Cejkovsky, Emily           4) #195 Groch, Brianna            
     5) #194 Grelli, Ava                6) #186 Borodin, Kyra             
  4  Gateway Regional HS  'A'                             2:30.00 
     1) #256 Vogelsong, Sarah           2) #253 Reed, Anna                
     3) #250 McCullough, Jenni          4) #246 Khalil, Sally             
     5) #244 Eimer, Kathrine            6) #248 Lombardo, Catherine       
     7) #245 Hummel, Leah               8)                                
  5  Glassboro HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #279 Watley, Ja'Nya             2) #278 Ware, Ashanti             
     3) #277 Sorrells, Syneirah         4) #273 Pinder, Kyra              
     5) #270 Heston, Aaliyah            6) #257 Anderson, Avonna          
     7) #264 Crispin, Joanna            8) #260 Carr, Latasha             
  6  Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                            NT 
     1) #317 Ceccanecchio, Nina         2) #318 D'Orio, Lia               
     3) #319 Jones, Mikayla             4) #322 Rudolph, Mia              
  7  Salem HS  'A'                                             NT 
     1) #349 Abrams, Alaysia            2) #358 Hill, Cherish             
     3) #367 Patterson, Ja'nice         4) #368 Richardson, Ariana        
  8  Vineland HS  'A'                                     2:04.00 
     1) #396 Rodriguez, Adriana         2) #387 Harold, Meilani           
     3) #385 Gomez, Leylanie            4) #400 Stanker, Emily            
  9  Vineland HS  'B'                                     2:06.00 
     1) #381 Davis, Diamond             2) #380 Corbett, Kendall          
     3) #401 Stanker, Nicole            4) #393 Mercado, Melody           
 10  Vineland HS  'C'                                     2:06.50 
     1) #374 Amberths, Isabella         2) #397 Ruiz, Imalay              
     3) #384 Fleming, Alanah            4) #398 Sabio-Grant, Leila        
 11  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  1:52.00 
     1) #440 Enwereji, Catherine        2) #441 Essilfie, Naomi           
     3) #449 Neal, Hanifa               4) #454 Smith-Barnes, Xiala       
     5) #447 James, Jordan              6)                                
 
Event 15  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                 8:40.00 
     1) #470 McGuire, Greg              2) #465 Feliciano, David          
     3) #472 Miller, Jonathan           4) #460 Brown, Kaleb              
  2  Absegami HS  'A'                                     8:25.00 
     1) #486 Foley, John                2) #497 Ngo, Luke                 
     3) #496 Moeng, Oratile             4) #494 Joga, Keishaun            
  3  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #534 Ballard, Bryce             2) #550 McMahon, Christopher      
     3) #542 Franck, Chris              4) #544 Guillaume, David          
  4  Audubon HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #563 Eller, Scott               2) #565 Gregoire, Brandon         
     3) #566 Herrera, Enrique           4) #572 McLaughlin, Peter         
     5) #580 Trow, Dylan                6) #581 Williams, Zachary         
  5  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                    9:19.00 
     1) #592 Garcia, Aaron              2) #601 Pablo, Jose               
     3) #591 Fortune-Brown, Brandin     4) #590 Dawkins, Ya'Zier          
  6  Buena Regional HS  'A'                               8:34.00 
     1) #610 Doughty, Chris             2) #607 Brown, Donovan            
     3) #615 Haas, Jeremy               4) #626 Winkler, Ben              
     5) #609 Davis, Maurice             6) #613 Greene, Alex              
     7) #618 Platania, Kayden           8) #617 McClintic, Jayden         
  7  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #648 Culleny, Dalton            2) #664 Suwala, Stephen           
     3) #663 Sooy, Michael              4) #667 Torres, Jacob             
  8  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                          8:37.00 
     1) #678 Grooms, Damien             2) #681 Kent, Jermaine            
     3) #691 Vera, Miguel               4) #692 Wang, Galileo             
  9  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #697 Barnes, Luke               2) #728 Valdivieso, Nicolas       
     3) #733 Winkler, Aidan             4) #727 Thurairajah, Gobi         
     5) #698 Barnes, Michael            6)                                
 10  Lower Cape May Regional HS  'A'                     10:30.50 
     1) #798 Brooker, Gabriel           2) #801 Coombs, Jesse             
     3) #808 Murphy, Sean               4) #804 Jackson, Elijah           
 11  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #818 Corbett, Blake             2) #826 Patel, Mikin              
     3) #830 Smith, George              4) #835 Wineland, Linden          
 12  Millville HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #844 DeShields, Brandon         2) #861 Smith, Artis              
     3) #840 Bowman, Calem              4) #864 Stevenson, Treshan        
 13  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     8:45.00 
     1) #875 Bustos, Leonard            2) #897 Liberty, Mike             
     3) #891 Hartman, Kyle              4) #905 Rodriguez, Marc           
     5) #871 Barrow, Jahmyr             6)                                
 14  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                8:12.00 
     1) #925 Marable, Irvin             2) #930 Townsend, Latrell         
     3) #927 Nunez, Jensen              4) #928 Scott, Dale               
     5) #926 Moronta, Gabriel           6) #915 Bundy, Quentin            
 15  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              9:10.00 
     1) #961 Covino, Luca               2) #962 Cuff, Robert              
     3) #966 Earnest, Pat               4) #971 Kenny, David              
     5) #993 Volkmann, Luke             6) #969 Galinus, Nicholas         
     7) #972 Kern, Ethan                8)                                
 16  Vineland HS  'A'                                     8:30.00 
     1) #996 Alvarado, Kevin            2) #1025 Percival, George         
     3) #1023 Moosvi, Mohammad          4) #1012 Harold, Otis             
 17  West Deptford HS  'A'                                8:23.64 
     1) #1046 Helder, Logan             2) #1054 Rhoda, Zack              
     3) #1051 Olson, Nick               4) #1058 Schultes, Brad           
     5) #1041 Cobb, Jacob               6)                                
 18  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 8:50.00 
     1) #1064 Abriola, Michael          2) #1086 Kinsley, Brian           
     3) #1092 Morrow, David             4) #1085 Jackson, Josh            
     5) #1069 Brad, Josh                6)                                
 19  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  8:20.00 
     1) #1099 Ali, Nequwan              2) #1116 Green, Zion              
     3) #1127 McFadden, Wayne           4) #1139 Taylor, Matthew          
     5) #1135 Ramirez, Bryan            6) #1103 Campbell, Christopher    
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                10:30.00 
     1) #6 Chomo, Amy                   2) #24 Puglia, Marleigh           
     3) #12 Gerstenbacher, Chloe        4) #26 Smith, Julia               
     5) #9 DuBois, Madison              6) #28 Trexler, Ava               
  2  Absegami HS  'A'                                    12:00.00 
     1) #34 Baligod, Jana               2) #38 Manansala, Alyssa          
     3) #39 Mcgloin, Madison            4) #36 Ephraim, J'Dainah          
  3  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #79 Ware, Jaymira               2) #64 Burgess, Tasirah           
     3) #76 Smith, Madison              4) #74 Robinson, Zaniyah          
  4  Audubon HS  'A'                                     10:48.00 
     1) #84 Amariles, Giavanna          2) #99 Owens, Emily               
     3) #87 Davis, Greta                4) #105 Tobey, Paige              
     5) #106 Valeriano, Lillie          6) #98 Myers, Emma                
     7) #83 Alexander, Madison          8) #85 Bantle, Quinci             
  5  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                       1.00 
     1) #115 Brito, Norma               2) #124 Gomez, Diana              
     3) #116 Brown, Alicica             4) #134 Smith Cruz, Julia         
     5) #112 Baez, Lizveth              6)                                
  6  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              11:08.00 
     1) #197 Tabar, Hailey              2) #186 Borodin, Kyra             
     3) #194 Grelli, Ava                4) #189 Byrne, Katherine          
     5) #192 Doyle, Colleen             6) #185 Beckman, Jordan           
  7  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                               NT 
     1) #199 Ascencio, Esmeralda        2) #206 Hudson, Candace           
     3) #213 Ridgeway, Melanie          4) #202 Elwell, Peyton            
  8  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                             10:13.00 
     1) #234 Nicholson, Carly           2) #222 Cipollone, Julia          
     3) #230 Hoffman, Haley             4) #220 Carbonara, Gabby          
  9  Glassboro HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #261 Clarke, Sha'Lynn           2) #263 Cooper, Tamara            
     3) #264 Crispin, Joanna            4) #275 Somdahl Sands, Brenna     
     5) #271 Holland, Anna              6) #276 Sorbello, Kim             
     7) #274 Salugao, Annabelle         8)                                
 10  Middle Township HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #288 Hess, Emily                2) #293 Sparta, Haley             
     3) #291 Phillips, Keira            4) #285 Breakell, Chloe           
     5) #287 Haring, Maddie             6)                                
 11  Millville HS  'A'                                   10:59.00 
     1) #295 Blough, Cassidy            2) #296 Caromano, Sydney          
     3) #315 Walker, Zaniya             4) #312 Smith, Tanyha             
 12  West Deptford HS  'A'                               11:00.00 
     1) #424 Hoelbinger, Grace          2) #433 Siner, Hope               
     3) #422 Guzzetti, Madelyn          4) #420 Dorsett, Corinne          
     5) #425 Holstrom, Alex             6) #430 Mehaffey, Sydney          
     7) #431 Santos, Guadalupe          8)                                
 13  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 10:00.00 
     1) #439 Dutton, Charly             2) #437 Campbell, Victoria        
     3) #445 Hood, Nicole               4) #448 Morrison, Alexandria      
 
Event 17  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #508 Choudhury, Joel            2) #509 Choudhury, Payal          
     3) #510 Chowdhury, Abrar           4) #505 Akhtar, Jamal             
     5) #512 Daniel, Bell-Martinez      6) #517 Gillis, Jahill            
     7) #519 Jacobson, Ethan            8) #522 Macedo, Kevin             
  2  Buena Regional HS  'A'                               9:30.00 
     1) #611 Doughty, Matthew           2) #612 Echevarria, Brandon       
     3) #621 Tarquinio, Alex            4) #613 Greene, Alex              
     5) #617 McClintic, Jayden          6) #618 Platania, Kayden          
  3  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              10:10.00 
     1) #709 Garrone, Ian               2) #701 Cannone, John Robert      
     3) #710 Gliatto, Marc              4) #722 Rodriguez, Daniel         
  4  Gateway Regional HS  'A'                            10:25.00 
     1) #754 Peisino, James             2) #747 Friend, Isaac             
     3) #748 Garren, Chaz               4) #751 Matalavage, Michael       
     5) #736 Abate, Michael             6) #737 Cohen, Jake               
  5  Glassboro HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #771 Figueroa, Brandon          2) #768 Belliard, Joel            
     3) #784 Saicic, John               4) #777 Hernandez, James          
     5) #767 Andreassi, Mason           6) #776 Hegamin, Quasan           
  6  Salem HS  'A'                                             NT 
     1) #955 Wood, Jesse                2) #942 Finney, Jonathan          
     3) #936 Beal, Jeremy               4) #948 Smick, Bryce              
     5) #939 Buzby, Trevor              6)                                
  7  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                             10:15.00 
     1) #958 Bernard, Christopher       2) #962 Cuff, Robert              
     3) #990 Stanchina, Nick            4) #987 Rodriguez, Damien         
     5) #993 Volkmann, Luke             6) #978 Merritt, Tanner           
     7) #974 Kumaresan, Nakul           8) #982 Patel, Sagar              
  8  Vineland HS  'A'                                       10.00 
     1) #1029 Sotrah, Elisha            2) #1016 Kapadia, Ankit           
     3) #1033 West, Jalen               4) #1008 Gonzalez, Xavier         
  9  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 9:30.00 
     1) #1063 Aaron, Monahan            2) #1081 Faso, Justin             
     3) #1075 Catania, Justin           4) #1069 Brad, Josh               
     5) #1085 Jackson, Josh             6)                                
 10  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #1100 Boyd-Miller, Nair         2) #1107 Clottei, Jayden          
     3) #1113 Dwamena, Patrick          4) #1127 McFadden, Wayne          
     5) #1135 Ramirez, Bryan            6) #1142 Williams, Taron          
 
Event 18  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              11:08.00 
     1) #185 Beckman, Jordan            2) #186 Borodin, Kyra             
     3) #192 Doyle, Colleen             4) #194 Grelli, Ava               
  2  Vineland HS  'A'                                    12:00.00 
     1) #383 Escobar, Aliyah            2) #394 Nappa, Alexis             
     3) #399 Salas, Janiela             4) #406 Zarate, Kimberly          
  3  West Deptford HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #423 Hlubb, Aubrey              2) #430 Mehaffey, Sydney          
     3) #431 Santos, Guadalupe          4) #419 Cujdik, Olivia            
     5) #426 Ianniello, Bridgette       6) #433 Siner, Hope               
 
Event 19  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                      NT 
     1) #467 Manson, Levi               2) #477 Spann, Javon              
     3) #475 Palmer, Jyheim             4) #470 McGuire, Greg             
     5) #465 Feliciano, David           6) #472 Miller, Jonathan          
     7) #464 Encarnation, Kyle          8) #461 Carrasco, Cesar           
  2  Absegami HS  'A'                                     3:43.00 
     1) #496 Moeng, Oratile             2) #502 Stanley, Jaden            
     3) #486 Foley, John                4) #494 Joga, Keishaun            
  3  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                3:54.60 
     1) #531 Whaley, Isaiah             2) #530 Swaby, Antwone            
     3) #526 Raiford, Sylis             4) #517 Gillis, Jahill            
     5) #524 McGraw, Shawn              6) #507 Cenilus, Drice            
     7) #513 Dezilme, Jerry             8)                                
  4  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #552 Reyes, Jaice               2) #541 Feliciano, Kaled          
     3) #539 Dunson, Jalen              4) #553 Roberts, Dominic          
     5) #535 Barnes, Tyler              6)                                
  5  Audubon HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #568 Karolinski, Tyler          2) #569 Knoll, Timothy            
     3) #582 Wilson, Tyler              4) #565 Gregoire, Brandon         
     5) #562 Coleman, James             6) #563 Eller, Scott              
     7) #556 Bantle, Cooper             8)                                
  6  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #585 Burton, Taz'Mire           2) #601 Pablo, Jose               
     3) #591 Fortune-Brown, Brandin     4) #597 Jamison, Edward           
     5) #583 Allen Willams, Tyler       6) #593 Gonzalez Guzman, Jared    
  7  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                               NT 
     1) #687 Rubi Leon, Alberto         2) #690 Timmons, Myles            
     3) #671 Brown, Kavon               4) #670 Bowen, Layne              
     5) #672 Colson, Robert             6)                                
  8  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               3:45.00 
     1) #729 Vazquez, Anthony           2) #711 Henry, Trey               
     3) #725 Spence, William            4) #697 Barnes, Luke              
     5) #723 Rosenberg, Shane           6) #700 Callaway, Ishmael         
     7) #705 Chung, Justin              8) #733 Winkler, Aidan            
  9  Gateway Regional HS  'A'                             3:55.00 
     1) #758 Smith, Eric                2) #741 Demaise, Tyler            
     3) #744 Dwight, Kyle               4) #746 Forman, David             
     5) #750 Lingo, Nasir               6) #737 Cohen, Jake               
     7) #752 Miller, Tyler              8) #765 Woodall, DeShawn          
 10  Glassboro HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #778 Hohney, Dallas             2) #779 Hohney, Roman             
     3) #769 Burt, Rashad               4) #771 Figueroa, Brandon         
     5) #777 Hernandez, James           6) #774 Hall, Mike                
 11  Lower Cape May Regional HS  'A'                      5:41.60 
     1) #802 Gentile, Anthony           2) #805 Lamar, Darion             
     3) #808 Murphy, Sean               4) #804 Jackson, Elijah           
     5) #797 Black, Dakota              6)                                
 12  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #836 Wynne, Matt                2) #827 Pierce, Cody              
     3) #828 Salome, Jose               4) #825 Murphy, McKenzie          
 13  Millville HS  'A'                                    1:35.00 
     1) #852 Mace-Cullen, Nazeir        2) #855 Orama, Johnell            
     3) #859 Rivera, Elias              4) #849 Fenton, Daniel            
 14  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     3:49.00 
     1) #878 CassellSmith, Zadie        2) #881 Doe, Harrison             
     3) #898 Miller, Marques            4) #905 Rodriguez, Marc           
     5) #875 Bustos, Leonard            6) #911 Turner, Dontay            
     7) #868 Andrews, Imaad             8) #892 Hermoso, Paolo            
 15  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                3:37.00 
     1) #916 Cajuste, Kinderson         2) #918 Clark, Benjamin           
     3) #915 Bundy, Quentin             4) #926 Moronta, Gabriel          
     5) #927 Nunez, Jensen              6) #924 Jones, Sahmir             
     7) #920 Freeman, Jalen             8)                                
 16  Salem HS  'A'                                             NT 
     1) #936 Beal, Jeremy               2) #949 Street, Kacirr            
     3) #940 Cooper, Marshon            4) #952 Turner, Derrick           
 17  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              4:05.00 
     1) #960 Cobb, Jacob                2) #961 Covino, Luca              
     3) #987 Rodriguez, Damien          4) #992 Udoh, Kanye               
     5) #964 Decoteau, Jaylen           6) #986 Robinson, True            
     7) #972 Kern, Ethan                8) #993 Volkmann, Luke            
 18  West Deptford HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #1043 DeMareo, Patrick          2) #1046 Helder, Logan            
     3) #1057 Sawyer-Smith, Makye       4) #1059 Stone, Donovan           
     5) #1054 Rhoda, Zack               6) #1056 Sager, Will              
 19  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 3:43.80 
     1) #1064 Abriola, Michael          2) #1083 Hammond, Geoff           
     3) #1073 Campbell, Damonte         4) #1074 Camper, Travon           
     5) #1094 Robinson, Harold          6) #1095 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo 
 
Event 20  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                      NT 
     1) #3 Brown, Jada                  2) #10 Eberl, Ahnika              
     3) #22 McCall, Lauren              4) #25 Savarese, Maresa           
     5) #9 DuBois, Madison              6) #1 Aviles, Deja                
     7) #11 Furbush, Tia                8) #17 LaMarra, Mia               
  2  Absegami HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #35 Bentancourt, Makiyah        2) #32 Algarin, Dreana            
     3) #39 Mcgloin, Madison            4) #31 Adams, Trinity             
  3  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #82 Williams, Javonna           2) #81 Whaley, Joslynn            
     3) #77 Stephens, Amiyah            4) #73 Ramirez, Ariana            
  4  Audubon HS  'A'                                      5:00.00 
     1) #94 Lindemuth, Krista           2) #110 Young, Lamya              
     3) #111 Zuccarelli, Jade           4) #106 Valeriano, Lillie         
     5) #87 Davis, Greta                6) #96 Loughlin, Kelly            
     7) #97 McGrath, Emily              8) #104 Stocklin, Jacqueline      
  5  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                    5:16.00 
     1) #127 Jones, NyAzshaa            2) #122 Fuqua, Kiara              
     3) #128 Mosley, Dej'mera           4) #125 Gravely, Tyra             
     5) #131 Perez, Abigail             6) #126 Jones, Jamari             
  6  Buena Regional HS  'A'                               5:06.00 
     1) #146 Hurban, Samantha           2) #153 Stamps, Ahnaya            
     3) #145 Hinrichsen, Giovanna       4) #141 Dormanen, Olivia          
     5) #138 Bragg, Jylan               6) #143 Gallo, Danielle           
  7  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #175 Deveney-Bethea, Trina      2) #180 Nicolicchia, Ashley       
     3) #183 White, Alyssa              4) #181 Schoenstein, Molly        
     5) #184 Winterbottom, Megan        6)                                
  8  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               4:31.00 
     1) #196 Snyder, Erin               2) #193 Francis, Zekira           
     3) #197 Tabar, Hailey              4) #189 Byrne, Katherine          
     5) #198 White, Jordyn              6) #187 Bright, Gabrielle         
     7) #186 Borodin, Kyra              8) #194 Grelli, Ava               
  9  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                          4:49.00 
     1) #217 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee  2) #215 Spencer, Cha'Kiya         
     3) #209 Marquez, Eliana            4) #208 Lorito, Gianna            
 10  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                              4:29.00 
     1) #226 Fox, Aalliya               2) #219 Barr, Jordan              
     3) #228 Harden, Sierra             4) #234 Nicholson, Carly          
     5) #222 Cipollone, Julia           6)                                
 11  Glassboro HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #276 Sorbello, Kim              2) #280 Wesley, Jade              
     3) #274 Salugao, Annabelle         4) #261 Clarke, Sha'Lynn          
     5) #258 Appleby-Wineberg, Kate     6) #273 Pinder, Kyra              
     7) #279 Watley, Ja'Nya             8) #264 Crispin, Joanna           
 12  Middle Township HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #283 Ayala, Gia                 2) #292 Rodriguez, Leonor         
     3) #290 Ludman, Dakota             4) #287 Haring, Maddie            
     5) #286 Green, Hannah              6)                                
 13  Millville HS  'A'                                    4:25.00 
     1) #300 Farnville, Jahnaya         2) #301 Febry, Ja'Nasia           
     3) #305 Miller, Raelynne           4) #313 Stevenson, Tanasia        
     5) #304 Holland, Asia              6)                                
 14  Overbrook HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #327 Brown, Darian              2) #338 Whitfield, Dawn           
     3) #333 Murray, Alicia             4) #334 Nunez-Lopez, Yalenis      
     5) #328 Chiodo-Williams, Anjeliah  6)                                
 15  Salem HS  'A'                                             NT 
     1) #372 Thomas, Matijah            2) #360 Johnson, Ka'Nijha         
     3) #352 Boggs, Emma                4) #354 Cooper, Eunique           
     5) #369 Sayers, Emilee             6)                                
 16  West Deptford HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #410 Barr, Ruqaygah             2) #413 Bria, Mackenzie           
     3) #417 Contarino, Taylor          4) #421 Ford, Erynne              
     5) #422 Guzzetti, Madelyn          6) #431 Santos, Guadalupe         
     7) #435 Wilson, Katherine          8)                                
 17  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  4:30.00 
     1) #458 Wright, Olivia             2) #446 James, Jaia               
     3) #440 Enwereji, Catherine        4) #437 Campbell, Victoria        
     5) #439 Dutton, Charly             6)                                
 
Event 21  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #505 Akhtar, Jamal              2) #509 Choudhury, Payal          
     3) #510 Chowdhury, Abrar           4) #511 Chowdhury, Nabil          
     5) #514 Emerson, Jamaul            6) #522 Macedo, Kevin             
     7) #524 McGraw, Shawn              8) #525 Munoz, Brian              
  2  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               4:05.00 
     1) #723 Rosenberg, Shane           2) #720 Parker, Devon             
     3) #695 Algarin, Marco             4) #698 Barnes, Michael           
     5) #700 Callaway, Ishmael          6) #703 Carrington, Derrick       
     7) #707 Elkomos, Daniel            8) #716 Mirville, Michael         
  3  Gateway Regional HS  'A'                             4:30.00 
     1) #740 De Jesus, David            2) #747 Friend, Isaac             
     3) #748 Garren, Chaz               4) #760 Soto, Emmit               
     5) #761 Soto, Emory                6) #754 Peisino, James            
     7) #751 Matalavage, Michael        8)                                
  4  Glassboro HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #770 Campbell, Jaleel           2) #775 Hamilton, Xavier          
     3) #789 Sutton, Jonathan           4) #784 Saicic, John              
     5) #776 Hegamin, Quasan            6) #777 Hernandez, James          
  5  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     4:05.00 
     1) #900 Newman, Zymir              2) #904 Robles, Andrew            
     3) #890 Hamler, Cliff              4) #911 Turner, Dontay            
     5) #871 Barrow, Jahmyr             6) #892 Hermoso, Paolo            
     7) #891 Hartman, Kyle              8) #897 Liberty, Mike             
  6  Oakcrest HS  'B'                                     4:35.00 
     1) #906 Rowley, Ethan              2) #884 Espen, Lucas              
     3) #867 Anderson, Isaiah           4) #873 Bruno, Jesus              
     5) #869 Ashiagbor, Ezekiel         6) #894 Hoang, David              
     7) #910 Turfus, Jason              8) #895 Kass, George              
  7  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              4:10.00 
     1) #979 Mulloy, Alex               2) #975 Lopez, David              
     3) #957 Allen, Chris               4) #990 Stanchina, Nick           
     5) #978 Merritt, Tanner            6) #959 Bernard, Matt             
     7) #993 Volkmann, Luke             8)                                
  8  St. Augustine Prep  'B'                              4:15.00 
     1) #978 Merritt, Tanner            2) #959 Bernard, Matt             
     3) #958 Bernard, Christopher       4) #980 O'Donnell, Peter          
     5) #982 Patel, Sagar               6) #987 Rodriguez, Damien         
     7) #992 Udoh, Kanye                8)                                
  9  Vineland HS  'A'                                     4:30.00 
     1) #1000 Bosco, Vincent            2) #1002 Bustamante, Steven       
     3) #1024 Patel, Vraj               4) #1015 Jones, Blaise            
 10  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 4:17.00 
     1) #1070 Brooks, De'Andre          2) #1063 Aaron, Monahan           
     3) #1077 Davis, Chad               4) #1076 Cortes, Isaiah           
     5) #1075 Catania, Justin           6) #1081 Faso, Justin             
 11  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #1107 Clottei, Jayden           2) #1124 Magobet, Alex            
     3) #1125 Mansary, Alieu            4) #1127 McFadden, Wayne          
     5) #1101 Brooks, Darren            6) #1110 Debrue, Marquir          
     7) #1111 Dickerson, Amari          8) #1109 Coney, Jabez             
 
Event 22  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                6:00.00 
     1) #58 McKenna, Alexis             2) #54 Gaitanos, Vanessa          
     3) #59 Mens, Brandy                4) #55 Grisby, Faith              
     5) #49 Bacote, Brionna             6) #61 Swaby, Alicia              
     7) #56 Haney, Fauve                8) #53 Edwards, Laniya            
  2  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               5:12.00 
     1) #188 Bright, Giavonna           2) #190 Cejkovsky, Emily          
     3) #185 Beckman, Jordan            4) #192 Doyle, Colleen            
     5) #194 Grelli, Ava                6) #187 Bright, Gabrielle         
     7) #191 Cejkovsky, Kayla           8)                                
  3  Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                            NT 
     1) #319 Jones, Mikayla             2) #320 Marks, Samantha           
     3) #317 Ceccanecchio, Nina         4) #318 D'Orio, Lia               
  4  Salem HS  'A'                                             NT 
     1) #366 Owens, Monesha             2) #349 Abrams, Alaysia           
     3) #369 Sayers, Emilee             4) #353 Collier, Jessica          
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay THROWERS Throwers
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                      NT 
     1) #5 Chomo, Abigail               2) #8 Del Rossi, Brianna          
     3) #21 Massop, Kortney             4) #27 Smith, Megan               
     5) #4 Buehler, McKayla             6) #20 Little, Sarah              
     7) #19 LaRock, Nadyne              8) #29 White, Damia               
  2  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                1:12.00 
     1) #57 Hassan, Shakiyah            2) #60 Robertson, Savannah        
     3) #62 Toure, Fatima               4) #51 Davis, Cornysha            
     5) #50 Crawford, Megan             6)                                
  3  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #76 Smith, Madison              2) #65 Cruz, Angelina             
     3) #72 Paul, Christie              4) #69 Kelli, Kimani              
  4  Audubon HS  'A'                                      1:03.00 
     1) #109 Winters, Alexis            2) #107 Vazquez, Tatihana         
     3) #90 Hershey, Rachel             4) #98 Myers, Emma                
     5) #83 Alexander, Madison          6) #93 Lexa, Laura                
     7) #102 Seymour, MacKenzie         8) #91 Keli'i, Malia              
  5  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #117 Butler, Kashyra            2) #123 Gault, Aziana             
     3) #132 Russell, Kaliyah           4) #133 Simpkins, Ashanti         
     5) #135 Sydnor, Ry'NayJah          6) #114 Bonner, Dashawuna         
  6  Buena Regional HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #142 Draper, Imani              2) #144 Giammona, Naomi           
     3) #148 Jeralds, Jamera            4) #154 Weatherington, Oriana     
     5) #150 Mobley, Barbara            6) #140 DelGesso, Isabella        
  7  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                        NT 
     1) #158 Daniels, Chance            2) #166 Medez-Ramos, Magaly       
     3) #165 Knight, Beyonce            4) #173 Warner, Nadice            
  8  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                               NT 
     1) #203 Gibbons, Iyana             2) #207 Kearney, Yabria           
     3) #214 Sanders, Tynayza           4)                                
  9  Millville HS  'A'                                      59.80 
     1) #299 Edzii, Cianna              2) #307 Owens, Fatimah            
     3) #308 Parker, Tereana            4) #309 Parsons, Kira             
     5) #310 Ryan, Aurora               6) #311 Slimmer, Alicia           
 10  Overbrook HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #330 Johnson, Keseana           2) #332 Lattiere, Hannah          
     3) #335 Roman, Christina           4) #336 Sykes, Diamond            
 11  Vineland HS  'A'                                       52.00 
     1) #403 Terry, Maya                2) #386 Green, Taja               
     3) #375 Ayala, Aaliyah             4) #377 Baker, Aliyah             
 12  West Deptford HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #408 Akins, Ronnasia            2) #407 Accardi, Jacqueline       
     3) #432 Sileo, Domenique           4) #412 Black, Emma               
 13  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                    59.00 
     1) #438 Dales, Jailah              2) #442 Green, Amia               
     3) #450 Negron, Trinity            4) #455 Spencer, Christihonor     
     5) #456 Stanley, Kahliya           6) #453 Shaw, LaShay              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay THROWERS Throwers
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                      NT 
     1) #468 McCann, Patrick            2) #464 Encarnation, Kyle         
     3) #466 Koomson, Joseph            4) #478 Thomas, David             
     5) #473 Murray, Tallen             6) #474 Nobles, Niyel             
     7) #469 McCoy, Lester              8)                                
  2  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #515 Farquharson, Iman          2) #529 St Juste, Michel          
     3) #506 Arrington, Michael         4) #524 McGraw, Shawn             
     5) #532 Yeoman, Corey              6) #518 Guerrero-Carranza, Brian  
     7) #528 Shams, Musarate            8)                                
  3  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #533 Akeret, Seth               2) #548 Lively, Samuel            
     3) #547 Hughes, Mahki              4) #551 Morales, Victor           
  4  Audubon HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #573 Mellette, Jaquan           2) #574 Mickles, Tyler            
     3) #559 Borden, John               4) #571 Marley, Vernie            
     5) #577 Rupertus, Luca             6) #558 Bobo, Joshua              
  5  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                      54.00 
     1) #589 Cruz, Ricardo              2) #586 Calixto, Axel             
     3) #605 Williams, Robert           4) #595 Guzman, Daniel            
  6  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                        NT 
     1) #629 Arevalo, Victor            2) #640 Scott, Ryley              
     3) #638 Pasley, Damion             4) #632 Johnson, Daniel           
  7  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #649 Curry, Joseph              2) #652 Hendrickson, Tyler        
     3) #662 Parker, Perry              4) #656 Mahieu, Andrew            
     5) #647 Chapman, Jamal             6) #654 Ibn Al-Islam, Nur         
  8  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                            56.00 
     1) #674 Cuff, Javen                2) #688 Sheppard, Derrick         
     3) #694 Yamasaki, Donald           4) #686 Rivera, Jesus             
     5) #693 Wilson, Johnnie            6)                                
  9  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                                 50.00 
     1) #702 Carfagno, Michael          2) #708 Garofalo, Chris           
     3) #718 Nguyen, Justin             4) #724 Sawaged, Emad             
     5) #731 Weller, Tyler              6) #714 Kenney, Ethan             
     7) #712 Humphrey, Jayson           8) #719 Pandya, Shiv              
 10  Glassboro HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #786 Shull, Brendan             2) #791 Toppi, Ryan               
     3) #780 Maccarone, Nick            4) #785 Shields, Gavin            
     5) #783 Roland, DeShawn            6) #772 Figueroa, Christian       
 11  Lower Cape May Regional HS  'A'                        59.90 
     1) #800 Coloma, Kenny              2) #799 Causey, Khoury            
     3) #809 Pine, Tyler                4) #808 Murphy, Sean              
     5) #798 Brooker, Gabriel           6)                                
 12  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #821 Guarrero, Hector           2) #815 Arena, Ben                
     3) #817 Carfagno, Vito             4) #811 Alper, Luke               
 13  Millville HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #848 Farkas, Dominick           2) #856 Parmer, Michael           
     3) #858 Rieger, Avery              4) #843 Collins, Shamore          
     5) #851 Knott, Michael             6)                                
 14  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                       54.00 
     1) #872 Bond, Connor               2) #896 Lescano, Carlos           
     3) #899 Munyon, Thomas             4) #907 Sayers, Franklin          
     5) #909 Sylvestre, Keith           6) #901 Pitts, Jalon              
 15  Salem HS  'A'                                             NT 
     1) #935 Bagby, Kevin               2) #945 Johnson, Joshus           
     3) #947 Rogers, Dahmir             4) #953 Viggiano, Blake           
     5) #933 Asturrizaga, Rafael        6)                                
 16  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              1:32.00 
     1) #973 Klaiss, Harrison           2) #988 Rolando, Mike             
     3) #989 Simms, Franklin            4) #994 Whyte, Uriah              
     5) #983 Pinque, Francesco          6) #976 Maimone, Matt             
     7) #967 Falcone, Kyler             8) #970 Grdinich, Luka            
 17  Vineland HS  'A'                                       47.00 
     1) #1028 Santana, Javier           2) #1003 Cardona, Jesus           
     3) #1013 Jackson, Conrad           4) #1017 Kent, Lathan             
 18  West Deptford HS  'A'                                  50.62 
     1) #1062 Young, Nehemiah           2) #1042 Collier, Jason           
     3) #1050 Metz, Bobby               4) #1047 Kelly, T.J.              
 19  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 1:00.00 
     1) #1078 Denbo, Ben                2) #1087 Kwiecien, Josh           
     3) #1088 Manion, Dan               4) #1079 Eaton, Jake              
 20  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #1133 Purvis, John              2) #1134 Quann, Jimel             
     3) #1112 Duren, Hamas              4) #1138 Squair, Jaden            
     5) #1140 Thomas, Kelley            6) #1137 Seawright, Kaire         
     7) #1114 Foster, Xavior            8) #1126 Martinez, Axel           
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varstiy Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                      NT 
     1) #465 Feliciano, David           2) #467 Manson, Levi              
     3) #461 Carrasco, Cesar            4) #472 Miller, Jonathan          
     5) #470 McGuire, Greg              6) #477 Spann, Javon              
  2  Absegami HS  'A'                                     3:34.00 
     1) #502 Stanley, Jaden             2) #486 Foley, John               
     3) #496 Moeng, Oratile             4) #494 Joga, Keishaun            
  3  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                3:39.00 
     1) #531 Whaley, Isaiah             2) #517 Gillis, Jahill            
     3) #530 Swaby, Antwone             4) #526 Raiford, Sylis            
     5) #524 McGraw, Shawn              6) #507 Cenilus, Drice            
     7) #516 Fofana, Leo                8) #513 Dezilme, Jerry            
  4  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #554 Smith, Raphael             2) #552 Reyes, Jaice              
     3) #538 Dorce, Chandler            4) #549 Martinez, Wilshone        
     5) #535 Barnes, Tyler              6)                                
  5  Audubon HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #562 Coleman, James             2) #565 Gregoire, Brandon         
     3) #568 Karolinski, Tyler          4) #569 Knoll, Timothy            
     5) #575 Myers, Aaryn               6) #576 Nessler, Joshua           
     7) #579 Trieu, Ethan               8) #580 Trow, Dylan               
  6  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                    3:39.00 
     1) #583 Allen Willams, Tyler       2) #593 Gonzalez Guzman, Jared    
     3) #597 Jamison, Edward            4) #598 Love, Shamar              
     5) #585 Burton, Taz'Mire           6)                                
  7  Buena Regional HS  'A'                               3:35.00 
     1) #610 Doughty, Chris             2) #609 Davis, Maurice            
     3) #626 Winkler, Ben               4) #614 Greene, Trevor            
     5) #620 sykes, dashaun             6) #615 Haas, Jeremy              
  8  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                        NT 
     1) #633 Jones, Anthony             2) #628 Aniagyei, Kwabena         
     3) #631 Daley, Ainsley             4) #636 Lora, Francisco           
  9  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #669 Wilson, Jaylen             2) #660 Melton, Malachi           
     3) #667 Torres, Jacob              4) #651 Glover, Jaylen            
     5) #665 Thomas, Shaheed            6) #653 Houck, Kavan              
     7) #658 Mayer, Joey                8) #657 Martinez-Reid, Manny      
 10  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                          3:46.00 
     1) #690 Timmons, Myles             2) #681 Kent, Jermaine            
     3) #678 Grooms, Damien             4) #691 Vera, Miguel              
     5) #692 Wang, Galileo              6)                                
 11  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               3:25.00 
     1) #726 Thompson, Kevin            2) #725 Spence, William           
     3) #721 Rivera-Turell, Luis        4) #699 Brock, Ahmad              
     5) #705 Chung, Justin              6) #711 Henry, Trey               
     7) #723 Rosenberg, Shane           8) #729 Vazquez, Anthony          
 12  Lower Cape May Regional HS  'A'                      3:49.40 
     1) #802 Gentile, Anthony           2) #804 Jackson, Elijah           
     3) #797 Black, Dakota              4) #803 Hassay, Collin            
     5) #805 Lamar, Darion              6)                                
 13  Millville HS  'A'                                    3:29.00 
     1) #841 Bowser, Darrius            2) #837 Acosta, Jose              
     3) #859 Rivera, Elias              4) #849 Fenton, Daniel            
     5) #865 Yancey, Kyle               6) #861 Smith, Artis              
 14  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     3:50.00 
     1) #875 Bustos, Leonard            2) #905 Rodriguez, Marc           
     3) #891 Hartman, Kyle              4) #878 CassellSmith, Zadie       
     5) #879 Copeland, Greg             6) #871 Barrow, Jahmyr            
     7) #892 Hermoso, Paolo             8) #883 Dorsey, Jacob             
 15  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                3:35.00 
     1) #915 Bundy, Quentin             2) #916 Cajuste, Kinderson        
     3) #918 Clark, Benjamin            4) #917 Casco-Quintanilla, Melvin 
     5) #920 Freeman, Jalen             6) #924 Jones, Sahmir             
     7) #926 Moronta, Gabriel           8) #931 Walker, Akeem             
 16  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              3:35.00 
     1) #961 Covino, Luca               2) #971 Kenny, David              
     3) #963 Davis-Logan, Noah          4) #981 Ota, Nkem                 
     5) #985 Rhea, Sincere              6) #987 Rodriguez, Damien         
     7) #960 Cobb, Jacob                8)                                
 17  Vineland HS  'A'                                     3:28.00 
     1) #1010 Gregory, Daylyn           2) #1011 Hadnot, Emerson          
     3) #1012 Harold, Otis              4) #1023 Moosvi, Mohammad         
     5) #1025 Percival, George          6) #1031 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre   
     7) #1022 Miller, Robert            8)                                
 18  West Deptford HS  'A'                                3:30.25 
     1) #1043 DeMareo, Patrick          2) #1046 Helder, Logan            
     3) #1056 Sager, Will               4) #1057 Sawyer-Smith, Makye      
     5) #1051 Olson, Nick               6)                                
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varstiy Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                      NT 
     1) #6 Chomo, Amy                   2) #11 Furbush, Tia               
     3) #14 Jackson, Leigha             4) #22 McCall, Lauren             
     5) #26 Smith, Julia                6) #28 Trexler, Ava               
     7) #12 Gerstenbacher, Chloe        8) #17 LaMarra, Mia               
  2  Absegami HS  'A'                                     4:20.00 
     1) #44 Pollino, Angelina           2) #40 Mclaughlin, Diamond        
     3) #46 Sosa, Amanthy               4) #39 Mcgloin, Madison           
  3  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #82 Williams, Javonna           2) #81 Whaley, Joslynn            
     3) #77 Stephens, Amiyah            4) #67 Francis, Ashauna           
  4  Audubon HS  'A'                                      4:35.00 
     1) #83 Alexander, Madison          2) #97 McGrath, Emily             
     3) #103 Stocklin, Alivia           4) #104 Stocklin, Jacqueline      
     5) #100 Parr, Sarah                6) #88 Ewing, Kacy                
     7) #94 Lindemuth, Krista           8) #98 Myers, Emma                
  5  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                    4:20.00 
     1) #125 Gravely, Tyra              2) #126 Jones, Jamari             
     3) #136 Thompson, Destiny          4) #128 Mosley, Dej'mera          
     5) #122 Fuqua, Kiara               6) #118 Chandler, Chyna           
     7) #127 Jones, NyAzshaa            8)                                
  6  Buena Regional HS  'A'                               4:24.00 
     1) #149 McAvaddy, Mannetta         2) #139 Bullock, Kaiyana          
     3) #137 Baez, Aaliyah              4) #155 White, Aliyah             
     5) #138 Bragg, Jylan               6) #146 Hurban, Samantha          
     7) #151 Murphy, Chaunice           8)                                
  7  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                        NT 
     1) #160 Edwards, Christina         2) #156 Boyce, Danaijah           
     3) #172 Rosario, Alannie           4) #169 Perez, Jonalee            
  8  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               4:25.00 
     1) #196 Snyder, Erin               2) #189 Byrne, Katherine          
     3) #198 White, Jordyn              4) #197 Tabar, Hailey             
     5) #186 Borodin, Kyra              6) #194 Grelli, Ava               
     7) #187 Bright, Gabrielle          8) #188 Bright, Giavonna          
  9  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                          4:55.00 
     1) #212 Perez Lopez, Cindy         2) #202 Elwell, Peyton            
     3) #200 Crawford, Lacy             4) #199 Ascencio, Esmeralda       
     5) #206 Hudson, Candace            6) #213 Ridgeway, Melanie         
     7) #204 Hall, Kierra               8) #209 Marquez, Eliana           
 10  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                              4:06.00 
     1) #226 Fox, Aalliya               2) #219 Barr, Jordan              
     3) #222 Cipollone, Julia           4) #234 Nicholson, Carly          
     5) #228 Harden, Sierra             6)                                
 11  Millville HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #303 Gross, Jada                2) #304 Holland, Asia             
     3) #316 Williams, Dah'Janae        4) #314 Thompkins, Marshanna      
     5) #301 Febry, Ja'Nasia            6)                                
 12  Overbrook HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #333 Murray, Alicia             2) #329 James, Princess           
     3) #327 Brown, Darian              4) #331 Keenan, Christine         
     5) #325 Adisa, Idayat              6) #338 Whitfield, Dawn           
 13  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                4:20.00 
     1) #344 McNeil, Zane               2) #343 Harper, Maya              
     3) #348 Turner, Kazminah           4) #345 Merced, Evelisa           
     5) #341 Athill, Latriese           6)                                
 14  Salem HS  'A'                                             NT 
     1) #360 Johnson, Ka'Nijha          2) #354 Cooper, Eunique           
     3) #352 Boggs, Emma                4) #362 Moore, Ivana              
     5) #371 Spence, Ziara              6)                                
 15  Vineland HS  'A'                                     4:20.00 
     1) #376 Badillo, Sonialys          2) #405 Winchester, Ni'Jaya       
     3) #402 Sulzer, Isabella           4) #391 Lopez, Tamira             
     5) #379 Cephas, Amari              6)                                
 16  West Deptford HS  'A'                                4:35.00 
     1) #425 Holstrom, Alex             2) #424 Hoelbinger, Grace         
     3) #414 Brolly, Anna               4) #417 Contarino, Taylor         
     5) #427 Kalnas, Izabella           6) #430 Mehaffey, Sydney          
     7) #435 Wilson, Katherine          8)                                
 17  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  4:10.00 
     1) #445 Hood, Nicole               2) #458 Wright, Olivia            
     3) #443 Hammond, Janeya            4) #437 Campbell, Victoria        
     5) #446 James, Jaia                6) #439 Dutton, Charly            
     7) #448 Morrison, Alexandria       8)                                
 
Event 28  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                4:00.00 
     1) #524 McGraw, Shawn              2) #522 Macedo, Kevin             
     3) #514 Emerson, Jamaul            4) #525 Munoz, Brian              
     5) #527 Royster-Winstead, Reginald 6) #520 Jones, Stephan            
     7) #523 Martinez-Cruz, Kevin       8)                                
  2  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               3:50.00 
     1) #695 Algarin, Marco             2) #698 Barnes, Michael           
     3) #700 Callaway, Ishmael          4) #703 Carrington, Derrick       
     5) #707 Elkomos, Daniel            6) #723 Rosenberg, Shane          
     7) #720 Parker, Devon              8) #713 Huynh, Steven             
  3  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     3:58.00 
     1) #879 Copeland, Greg             2) #892 Hermoso, Paolo            
     3) #900 Newman, Zymir              4) #883 Dorsey, Jacob             
     5) #893 Hoang, Brian               6) #910 Turfus, Jason             
     7) #912 Wade, Matt                 8) #891 Hartman, Kyle             
  4  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              4:12.00 
     1) #962 Cuff, Robert               2) #982 Patel, Sagar              
     3) #990 Stanchina, Nick            4) #974 Kumaresan, Nakul          
     5) #958 Bernard, Christopher       6) #959 Bernard, Matt             
     7) #993 Volkmann, Luke             8) #966 Earnest, Pat              
  5  St. Augustine Prep  'B'                              4:00.00 
     1) #958 Bernard, Christopher       2) #959 Bernard, Matt             
     3) #993 Volkmann, Luke             4) #966 Earnest, Pat              
     5) #987 Rodriguez, Damien          6)                                
  6  Vineland HS  'A'                                     3:40.00 
     1) #996 Alvarado, Kevin            2) #1007 Gonzalez, Jonathan       
     3) #1009 Green, Michael            4) #1025 Percival, George         
     5) #1029 Sotrah, Elisha            6)                                
  7  Vineland HS  'B'                                     3:45.00 
     1) #1034 Winchester, Daeshaun      2) #1032 Turner, Barry            
     3) #1027 Roman, Gabriel            4) #1033 West, Jalen              
  8  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #1109 Coney, Jabez              2) #1111 Dickerson, Amari         
     3) #1124 Magobet, Alex             4) #1132 Pressley, Reuben         
     5) #1141 Watson, Jovaughn          6) #1108 Collins, Karson          
     7) #1101 Brooks, Darren            8) #1115 Gale, Taron              
 
Event 29  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                5:00.00 
     1) #49 Bacote, Brionna             2) #52 Doster, Erin               
     3) #55 Grisby, Faith               4) #59 Mens, Brandy               
     5) #54 Gaitanos, Vanessa           6) #61 Swaby, Alicia              
     7) #58 McKenna, Alexis             8) #56 Haney, Fauve               
  2  Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                            NT 
     1) #321 Pinque, Marie              2) #324 Weisbecker, Annie         
     3) #319 Jones, Mikayla             4) #320 Marks, Samantha           
  3  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  4:25.00 
     1) #446 James, Jaia                2) #449 Neal, Hanifa              
     3) #454 Smith-Barnes, Xiala        4) #440 Enwereji, Catherine       
Advertisements