4/30– George Rowland Relays (Haddon Twp)

 
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2022 01:21 PM
                       George Rowland Relays - 4/30/2022                       
                         Meet Director:  Mike Thompson                         
                            Haddon Twp. High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles One
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mia McConnell             11 Collingswood         1:07.40    1:10.16   6   2.66
  2 Kaelin Marshall           12 Haddon Towns         1:10.28    1:10.93   6   3.33
  3 Kamryn Bresch              9 Haddon Towns         1:18.00    1:16.93   4   3.33
  4 Marly Musciano            10 Collingswood         1:20.61    1:20.28   4   2.66
  5 Isabella Castro            9 Maple Shade          1:24.43    1:21.50   3   2   
  6 Kacie Agnew               12 Haddon Towns         1:20.37    1:23.41   4   3.33
  7 Kierstyn Dawson           12 Maple Shade          1:32.00    1:23.64   2   2   
  8 Cecelia Clark              9 Collingswood                    1:27.47   2   2.66
  9 Colleen McBride           11 Maple Shade          1:35.66    1:33.59   2   2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindenwold HS                                       53.76      51.57   3  10   
     1) Skyy Beeks 9                    2) Daiyanah Gibson 9              
     3) Brianna Douglas 12              4) Leilani Pratt 10               
  2 Audubon HS                                          56.00      54.78   2   8   
     1) Heaven Culbertson 12            2) Erin Ewing 11                  
     3) Kira Collins 10                 4) Caroline Hauser 11             
  3 Maple Shade HS                                      57.43      55.38   2   6   
     1) Hadley Schaal 9                 2) Angelina Salcedo 11            
     3) Isabella Castro 9               4) Jasmine Little 10              
  4 Overbrook HS                                                   55.43   1   4   
     1) Samajah Barnes 10               2) Saniyah Byrd-Carmichael 10     
     3) Milan Dargan 10                 4) Allison Lucier 9               
  5 Gateway Regional HS                                 58.00      56.38   2   2   
     1) Caroline Bradley 9              2) Brooklyn Brown 9               
     3) Sole Gathers 12                 4) Selena Huggans-Zane 9          
  6 Haddon Township HS                                  59.46      57.52   1   1   
     1) Emerson Levins 9                2) Jessica McGary 9               
     3) Kamryn Bresch 9                 4) Catriona Deiter 11             
  7 Bishop Eustace Prep                               1:02.62    1:00.16   1 
     1) Nyla-Grace Davenport 10         2) Caitlin Earney 10              
     3) Kamilyah DeShazo 9              4) Nyla Green 9                   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV One
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maple Shade HS                                    2:25.34    2:06.69   1 
  2 Haddon Township HS                                2:09.19    2:07.67   2 
     1) Jessica McGary 9                2) Kamryn Bresch 9                
     3) Catriona Deiter 11              4) Maddie Dalton 12               
  3 Gateway Regional HS                               2:07.00    2:07.93   2 
     1) Tori Cherry 9                   2) Debbie Haswell 11              
     3) Selena Huggans-Zane 9           4) Lisha Molina 10                
  4 Audubon HS                                        1:58.50    2:11.72   2 
     1) Jasmine Davies 9                2) Renee Howard 9                 
     3) Cyara Treiber 9                 4) Vivian Dong 11                 
  5 Collingswood HS                                              2:18.29   1 
     1) Layla Dankel 9                  2) Sophia Vassalluzzo 9           
     3) Faith Shine 9                   4)                                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindenwold HS                                     1:54.45    1:51.15   3  10   
     1) Daiyanah Gibson 9               2) Brianna Douglas 12             
     3) Skyy Beeks 9                    4)                                
  2 Collingswood HS                                              1:57.03   1   8   
     3) Bunnell Madison 9               4) Mia McConnell 11               
  3 Audubon HS                                        1:58.50    1:57.49   2   6   
     1) Kira Collins 10                 2) Erin Ewing 11                  
  4 Overbrook HS                                                 2:00.05   1   4   
     1) Samajah Barnes 10               2)                                
     3) Milan Dargan 10                 4) Allison Lucier 9               
  5 Gateway Regional HS                               2:07.00    2:00.91   2   2   
     1) Caroline Bradley 9              2)                                
     3) Sole Gathers 12                 4)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maple Shade HS                                    4:52.84    4:31.56   1  10   
     1) Angelina Salcedo 11             2) Hadley Schaal 9                
     3) Isabella Castro 9               4)                                
      1:05.11 (1:05.11)  2:09.29 (1:04.18)  3:20.55 (1:11.27)  4:31.56 (1:11.01)
  2 Collingswood HS                                   4:20.00    4:33.94   3   8   
     1) Cadence Bell 9                  2) Kendall Bell 10                
     3) Mina Guglietta 12               4) Mia McConnell 11               
      1:04.46 (1:04.46)  2:18.15 (1:13.69)  3:22.60 (1:04.45)  4:33.94 (1:11.35)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Audubon HS                                       11:07.41   10:36.91   1  10   
     1) Ava Rizzo 11                    2) Makenna Ammon 9                
     3) Madelin Carter 12               4) Mia Munn 10                    
      1:16.29 (1:16.29)  2:34.31 (1:18.03)  3:53.73 (1:19.42)  5:15.66 (1:21.93)
      6:36.58 (1:20.93)  8:00.50 (1:23.92)  9:18.25 (1:17.76) 10:36.91 (1:18.66)
  2 Haddon Township HS                               10:13.55   10:50.40   2   8   
     1) Sara Weideman 11                2) Meghan Lex 11                  
     3) Georgia Knorr 12                4) Lucy McGarigel 10              
      1:18.20 (1:18.20)  2:40.78 (1:22.58)  3:57.58 (1:16.81)  5:16.23 (1:18.65)
      6:31.78 (1:15.56)  8:03.68 (1:31.90)  9:24.89 (1:21.21) 10:50.40 (1:25.51)
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep                              11:05.92   11:00.82   1   6   
     1) Arianna Cane 11                 2)                                
     3) Amelia Ingersoll 10             4) Anya Kazemi 10                 
      1:18.74 (1:18.74)  2:43.16 (1:24.42)  4:07.50 (1:24.35)  5:31.55 (1:24.06)
      6:52.87 (1:21.32)  8:22.80 (1:29.93)  9:36.43 (1:13.64) 11:00.82 (1:24.39)
  4 Maple Shade HS                                   11:58.32   12:23.84   1   4   
     1) Taylor McCue 12                 2) Yaretzy Rodriguez- Parras 10   
     3) Molly Mitchell 9                4) Hanna Gross 11                 
      1:23.89 (1:23.89)  2:51.43 (1:27.54)  4:26.77 (1:35.34)  6:02.28 (1:35.51)
      7:41.72 (1:39.45)  9:29.73 (1:48.02) 10:53.08 (1:23.35) 12:23.84 (1:30.76)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Audubon HS                                        4:43.79    5:03.26   4  10   
      1:09.28 (1:09.28)  2:11.34 (1:02.06)  3:30.30 (1:18.96)  5:03.26 (1:32.97)
  2 Lindenwold HS                                     5:30.00    5:14.33   1   8   
     1) Joeng Jo So 11                  2)                                
     3) Eniola Ajayi 11                 4) Samani Washington 9            
      1:06.68 (1:06.68)  2:08.92 (1:02.24)  3:26.57 (1:17.65)  5:14.33 (1:47.76)
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep                               5:20.46    5:23.69   2   6   
     1) Nyla Green 9                    2)                                
     3) Donna Presenza 9                4)                                
      1:15.17 (1:15.17)  2:21.06 (1:05.89)  3:44.43 (1:23.38)  5:23.69 (1:39.26)
  4 Overbrook HS                                                 5:37.09   1   4   
     1) Nalae Zachary-Hairston 11       2) Allison Lucier 9               
     3) Khamila Mendoza 11              4)                                
      1:13.48 (1:13.48)  2:15.50 (1:02.03)  3:38.79 (1:23.29)  5:37.09 (1:58.30)
 
Girls Distance Medley One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Township HS                               13:10.55   13:26.01   10   
     1) Genevieve Gentlesk 10           2) Lilli Santomauro 11            
     3) Sara Weideman 11                4) Meghan Lex 11                  
      1:21.79 (1:21.79)  2:49.27 (1:27.49)  4:14.62 (1:25.35)  5:14.86 (1:00.24)
      6:32.22 (1:17.37)  7:50.86 (1:18.64)  9:09.45 (1:18.60) 10:35.87 (1:26.43)
     12:02.92 (1:27.05) 13:26.01 (1:23.09)
  2 Bishop Eustace Prep                              14:10.51   13:53.31    8   
     1) Sierra Panvini 10               2)                                
     3) Anya Kazemi 10                  4) Amelia Ingersoll 10            
      1:24.34 (1:24.34)  2:56.34 (1:32.01)  4:24.23 (1:27.89)  5:38.11 (1:13.89)
      6:53.17 (1:15.06)  8:17.44 (1:24.28)  9:33.78 (1:16.35) 10:56.71 (1:22.93)
     12:26.94 (1:30.24) 13:53.31 (1:26.38)
  3 Audubon HS                                       14:53.76   14:45.31    6   
     1) Mary McGuire 9                  2) Mia Blake 9                    
     3)                                 4) Mary Kate Owens 11             
      1:23.47 (1:23.47)  2:54.59 (1:31.13)  4:25.68 (1:31.09)  5:35.83 (1:10.16)
      6:56.16 (1:20.33)  8:31.37 (1:35.21) 10:02.01 (1:30.65) 11:38.70 (1:36.70)
     13:17.52 (1:38.82) 14:45.31 (1:27.80)
  4 Collingswood HS                                             15:08.92    4   
     1) Cecelia Clark 9                 2) Madeline Forrest 10            
     3) Cadence Bell 9                  4)                                
      1:28.47 (1:28.47)  3:18.96 (1:50.49)  4:57.68 (1:38.72)  6:05.88 (1:08.20)
      7:31.15 (1:25.28)  8:58.60 (1:27.45) 10:26.66 (1:28.07) 12:02.38 (1:35.72)
     13:37.50 (1:35.13) 15:08.92 (1:31.43)
  5 Maple Shade HS                                   14:57.90   15:16.09    2   
     1) Hanna Gross 11                  2) Taylor McCue 12                
     3) Molly Mitchell 9                4) Angelina Salcedo 11            
      1:31.01 (1:31.01)  3:25.80 (1:54.79)  5:15.21 (1:49.42)  7:39.23 (2:24.03)
      9:06.94 (1:27.72) 10:30.02 (1:23.08) 12:02.19 (1:32.17) 13:41.59 (1:39.40)
     15:16.09 (1:34.50)
 -- Overbrook HS                                                      DQ  
     1) Zarah Evans 10                  2) Tiffany Thompson 10            
     3) Khamila Mendoza 11              4) Allison Lucier 9               
      1:27.58 (1:27.58)  3:17.58 (1:50.00)  5:04.22 (1:46.64)  6:18.46 (1:14.25)
      7:42.45 (1:24.00)  9:30.98 (1:48.53) 10:57.21 (1:26.24) 12:38.87 (1:41.66)
     14:25.18 (1:46.32)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Audubon HS                                        1:18.82    1:16.77   2  10   
     1) Elizabeth Butrica 9             2) Erin Ewing 11                  
     3)                                 4) Ava Rizzo 11                   
  2 Haddon Township HS                                1:16.40    1:17.48   2   8   
     1) Kamryn Bresch 9                 2) Lucia Burnham 9                
     3) Kacie Agnew 12                  4)                                
  3 Collingswood HS                                              1:18.70   1   6   
     1) Cecelia Clark 9                 2)                                
     3) Mia McConnell 11                4) Marly Musciano 10              
  4 Maple Shade HS                                    1:26.56    1:24.17   1   4   
     1) Isabella Castro 9               2) Kierstyn Dawson 12             
     3) Carmela Spinelli 11             4) Rylee Aretz 11                 
 
Girls High Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ava Rizzo                 11 Audubon HS           4-02.00    4-02.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
  1 Elizabeth Butrica          9 Audubon HS                      4-02.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
  1 Sophia Vassalluzzo         9 Collingswood                    4-02.00  
     4-02 
        O 
  1 Samajah Barnes            10 Overbrook HS         4-02.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 
       XO 
  1 Skyy Beeks                 9 Lindenwold H         4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 
        O 
 -- Kamaya Baine-Bulter       11 Lindenwold H         4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Mina Guglietta            12 Collingswood                         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Siehra Lovett             11 Overbrook HS                         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Smith             12 Gateway Regi        10-06.00   10-00.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-07 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    XO   XXX 
  2 Elizabeth Butrica          9 Audubon HS           7-00.00    7-06.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Emerson Levins             9 Haddon Towns         7-00.00    7-00.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Farnham Sammi              9 Haddon Towns         6-00.00    6-06.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO   XO   XX 
  5 Erin Connelly             10 Audubon HS           7-06.00   J6-06.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O  XXO   XX 
  6 Morgan McNally             9 Gateway Regi         6-00.00    6-00.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lilli Santomauro          11 Haddon Towns                   17-00.25    5   
      16-07.25  16-06.50  17-00.25         
  2 Hailey Bresch             11 Haddon Towns                   16-10.75    5   
      15-11.75  16-10.75  FOUL         
  3 Caroline Hauser           11 Audubon HS                     15-05.00    4   
      FOUL  14-02.25  15-05         
  4 Bunnell Madison            9 Collingswood                   14-09.50    3   
      14-07.25  14-09.50  14-06.50         
  5 Cadence Bell               9 Collingswood                   13-07.50    3   
      12-08.25  13-05.50  13-07.50         
  6 Aaliyyah Bateman          12 Paulsboro HS                   13-06.50    2   
      13-06.50  FOUL  12-11.25         
  7 Kira Collins              10 Audubon HS                     13-05.00    4   
      13-05  FOUL  13-02.50         
  8 Myonna Brown               9 Paulsboro HS                   13-04.00    2   
      12-08.75  13-03  13-04           
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Smith             12 Gateway Regi        34-04.50   34-03.00    5   
      32-05  34-03  33-02.50            
  2 Jessica McGary             9 Haddon Towns        32-02.50   31-00.00    4   
      FOUL  31-00  30-05.50           
  3 Caroline Hauser           11 Audubon HS          29-10.00   30-11.00    3   
      29-05  30-11  30-08.50            
  4 Siehra Lovett             11 Overbrook HS        30-04.50   30-02.50  
      29-02  29-01  30-02.50           
  5 Mina Guglietta            12 Collingswood        24-09.50   29-09.00    2   
      28-02  28-00  29-09            
  6 Brooklyn Brown             9 Gateway Regi        28-06.00   29-08.00    5   
      FOUL  29-08  28-10           
  7 Kacie Agnew               12 Haddon Towns        30-03.25   29-07.00    4   
      28-03  29-07  28-07           
  8 Elizabeth Butrica          9 Audubon HS          30-05.50   29-01.00    3   
      29-01  28-09  28-08.50            
  9 Cadence Bell               9 Collingswood                   28-07.00    2   
      28-00.50  27-09  28-07            
 -- Vivian Dong               11 Audubon HS                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aysiah Maldonado          12 Audubon HS                     32-04.00    5   
      31-08.25  32-04  30-00.50         
  2 Isabella Cervantes        11 Paulsboro HS                   29-03.50    4   
      25-11.25  29-03.50  27-11         
  3 Cyani Treiber             12 Audubon HS                     26-10.25    5   
      26-10.25  26-06.75  26-09.50         
  4 Kiaralys Perez            12 Paulsboro HS                   26-10.00    4   
      25-04.50  25-02.50  26-10         
  5 Kayla Reynolds             9 Overbrook HS                   23-02.50    2   
      19-11.25  20-08.25  23-02.50         
  6 Kendall Bell              10 Collingswood                   22-07.00    3   
      21-10.50  22-00  22-07         
  7 Maya Barger                9 Bishop Eusta                   22-03.75    0.50
      21-11  22-03.75  21-02.50         
  8 Chelsea Loughlin          11 Gateway Regi                   22-01.00    1   
      21-05.50  18-11.75  22-01         
  9 Lauren Naulty              9 Gateway Regi                   21-09.50    1   
      18-03.25  21-03.50  21-09.50           
 10 Regan Reilly              12 Collingswood                   21-04.00    3   
      20-07  20-11  21-04         
 11 Ja'el Pressley             9 Overbrook HS                   20-08.25    2   
      20-08.25  19-00  16-09.75         
 12 Makayla Parsi             10 Bishop Eusta                   19-09.00    0.50
      FOUL  16-11.25  19-09         
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aysiah Maldonado          12 Audubon HS                        89-06  
      FOUL  78-03  89-06           
  2 Isabella Cervantes        11 Paulsboro HS                      81-02    5   
      FOUL  81-02  FOUL            
  3 Samajah Barnes            10 Overbrook HS                      75-01    4   
      61-07  64-06  75-01            
  4 Kiaralys Perez            12 Paulsboro HS                      68-11    5   
      57-09  68-11  62-10           
  5 Sarah Evans               10 Overbrook HS                      68-07    4   
      68-07  FOUL  67-04           
  6 Karen Nauta               11 Maple Shade                       62-09    2   
      57-06  62-09  56-10           
  7 Regan Reilly              12 Collingswood                      61-01    1   
      54-03  55-10  61-01           
  8 Charlotte Faulk           11 Bishop Eusta                      60-02    3   
      60-02  57-10  58-03           
  9 Maya Barger                9 Bishop Eusta                      53-06    3   
      47-09  FOUL  53-06           
 10 Lauren Naulty              9 Gateway Regi                      51-05    0.50
      FOUL  FOUL  51-05            
 11 Sophia Haro-Moss          10 Collingswood                      51-01    1   
      50-07  50-05  51-01            
 12 Jolie Jean-Baptist        10 Gateway Regi                      50-00    0.50
      FOUL  44-07  50-00            
 13 Diana Conde               10 Maple Shade                       49-10    2   
      48-03  49-10  43-09            
 -- Cyani Treiber             12 Audubon HS                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aysiah Maldonado          12 Audubon HS                       113-01    5   
      113-01  102-04  102-05           
  2 Sophia Schoenborn         12 Bishop Eusta                     103-06    3   
      95-00  103-06  99-06           
  3 Grace Gentlesk            12 Haddon Towns                      81-04    4   
      76-08  81-04  74-00         
  4 Isabella Croisette        12 Maple Shade                       77-00    2   
      77-00  68-01  74-09           
  5 Ava Gommel                12 Audubon HS                        72-07    5   
      68-05  72-07  66-08          
  6 Jessica McGary             9 Haddon Towns                      71-03    4   
      62-05  71-03  66-07           
  7 Lillian Martinez          11 Maple Shade                       70-02    2   
      59-02  62-11  70-02           
  8 Marish Waverly            11 Collingswood                      69-00    1   
      60-05  67-00  69-00           
  9 Kendall Bell              10 Collingswood                      57-10    1   
      57-10  48-04  56-02           
 10 Maya Barger                9 Bishop Eusta                      49-00    3   
      49-00  38-03  38-05           
 11 Kayla Reynolds             9 Overbrook HS                      39-05    0.50
      31-08  39-05  39-03           
 12 Jailin Cummings            9 Overbrook HS                      36-11    0.50
      36-11  29-03  7-08           
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Two
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Talia Thomasson            9 West Deptfor         1:17.00    1:10.72   5   2.66
  2 Audrey Adams               9 Haddonfield          1:12.00    1:13.86   6 
  3 Lindsey Cummins            9 Haddonfield          1:15.00    1:16.06   5 
  4 Olivia Stavely            10 Delran HS            1:12.31    1:16.17   6   3.33
  5 Luna Cressman              9 Absegami HS                     1:19.00   1   2   
  6 Ireland Reynolds           9 Delran HS            1:17.14    1:19.03   5   3.33
  7 Quayara Hall              11 Absegami HS          1:25.62    1:20.20   3   2   
  8 Halle Siner               10 West Deptfor         1:17.87    1:21.37   4   2.66
  9 Mia Scotto                10 Delran HS                       1:22.14   1   3.33
 10 Blen Daniel               10 Absegami HS          1:24.51    1:24.64   3   2   
 11 Jada Allen                12 West Deptfor         1:26.48    1:25.53   3   2.66
 -- Avery Connor               9 Haddonfield          1:14.73         DQ   5 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Memorial HS                             51.00      49.93   4  10   
     1) Chloe Kamp 10                   2) Livsey Kegler 12               
     3) Molly Minor 9                   4) Ava Peifer 10                  
  2 Seneca  HS                                          57.54      52.80   2   8   
     1) Kamryn Wozniak 9                2) Emma Buttocovla 10             
     3) Amanda Benzenhafer 12           4) Mia Hill 12                    
  3 West Deptford HS                                    54.68      53.69   3   6   
     1) Emily Hernandez 10              2) Meryn Malcolm 9                
     3) Rachel Barford 10               4) Kelly Levengood 11             
  4 Paul VI HS                                          54.01      53.81   3   4   
     1) Sofia Marchese 10               2) Lauren DiPilla 10              
     3) Naveah Roark 9                  4) Anna Marie Brown 9             
  5 Sterling HS                                         53.00      54.52   4   2   
     1) Catherine Miller 12             2) Elyse Simpson 12               
     3) Isianna Lewis 10                4) Camilla Revaitis 9             
  6 Cedar Creek HS                                      54.62      54.75   3   1   
     1) Alea Nelson 9                   2) Daizhae' Brown 9               
     3) Ashley Nicolicchia 12           4) Corinne Morgan 11              
  7 Cumberland Regional HS                              58.51      55.73   2 
     1) Saniya Chappius 10              2) Miyah McCoy 10                 
     3) Bridget Hitchner 10             4) Gyainni Jones 10               
  8 Absegami HS                                         55.00    1:12.11   3 
     1) Ashana Robinson 9               2) Samantha Salazar 9             
     3) Saniyah Justiniano 11           4) Luna Cressman 9                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Memorial HS                           1:47.00    1:47.04   4  10   
  2 West Deptford HS                                  1:54.35    1:54.34   4   8   
     1) Rachel Barford 10               2) Emily Hernandez 10             
     3) Kelly Levengood 11              4) Meryn Malcolm 9                
  3 Cumberland Regional HS                            2:04.00    1:56.46   2   6   
     1) Gyainni Jones 10                2)                                
     3) Anais Brown 9                   4) Bridget Hitchner 10            
  4 Paul VI HS                                        1:58.30    1:58.53   3   4   
     1) Gisella Croge 10                2) Sofia Marchese 10              
     3) Ava Liberi 10                   4)                                
  5 Absegami HS                                       1:52.24    2:03.38   4   2   
     1) Cristen Moliwolo 12             2) Quayara Hall 11                
     3) Alexandra Trenard 10            4)                                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Two
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Delran HS                                                    1:55.08   1 
  2 Haddonfield Memorial HS                           1:47.00    1:58.93   4 
     1) Jada Eible Hargro 12            2) Nicolette Pinkerton 9          
     3) Anna Poacelli 10                4) Julia Haciski 10               
  3 Cedar Creek HS                                    1:58.39    2:02.29   3 
  4 Paul VI HS                                        1:58.30    2:02.66   3 
     1) Sofia Buser 10                  2) Julia Vischoric 10             
     3) Muna Nwobu 9                    4) Lauren DiPilla 10              
  5 Absegami HS                                       1:52.24    2:16.07   4 
     1) Ashana Robinson 9               2) Bisma Imran 9                  
     3) Amirah Watson 11                4) Cassidy Torraca 9              
  6 Cumberland Regional HS                            2:04.00    2:16.57   2 
     1) Chy'anne Green 9                2) Za'pria Bryant 10              
     3) Jamera Willis 9                 4) Amy Hasher 9                   
 -- Seneca  HS                                        2:10.59         DQ   2  out of zone 1-2
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Deptford HS                                  4:17.70    4:19.59   3  10   
     1) Rachel Barford 10               2) Janie Cross 10                 
     3)                                 4) Kelly Levengood 11             
      1:06.40 (1:06.40)  2:10.69 (1:04.30)  3:15.95 (1:05.26)  4:19.59 (1:03.64)
  2 Sterling HS                                       4:28.94    4:23.40   3   8   
     1) Ayanna Brown 10                 2) Jonalee Adames 9               
     3) Cara Coppolino 10               4) Isabella Patruno 9             
      1:02.10 (1:02.10)  2:08.45 (1:06.36)  3:17.91 (1:09.46)  4:23.40 (1:05.49)
  3 Haddonfield Memorial HS                           4:00.00    4:24.24   3   6   
     1)                                 2) Brynn Bickel 10                
     3) Maya Carey 11                   4) Julia Haciski 10               
      1:03.93 (1:03.93)  2:08.60 (1:04.68)  3:17.53 (1:08.93)  4:24.24 (1:06.71)
  4 Cedar Creek HS                                    4:34.07    4:33.92   2   4   
     1) MaRanda Baggstrom 9             2)                                
     3) Megan Winterbottom 12           4) Ashley Nicolicchia 12          
      1:07.22 (1:07.22)  2:21.14 (1:13.92)  3:28.21 (1:07.08)  4:33.92 (1:05.71)
  5 Delran HS                                                    4:34.36   1   2   
     1) Elizabeth Rocco 11              2) Mya Jackson 9                  
     3) Alexandra Kaiafas 12            4) Olivia Stavely 10              
      1:09.86 (1:09.86)  2:20.18 (1:10.33)  3:31.15 (1:10.97)  4:34.36 (1:03.22)
  6 Seneca  HS                                        4:40.21    4:36.19   2   1   
     1) Mia Hill 12                     2) Lindsey Hough 11               
     3) Kamryn Wozniak 9                4) Catie Andrews 10               
      1:07.24 (1:07.24)  2:17.03 (1:09.79)  3:27.54 (1:10.52)  4:36.19 (1:08.66)
  7 Paul VI HS                                        4:22.59    4:37.82   3 
     1) Olivia Medina 9                 2) Danielle Russell 10            
      1:03.83 (1:03.83)  2:15.66 (1:11.83)  3:26.35 (1:10.70)  4:37.82 (1:11.47)
  8 Cumberland Regional HS                            5:00.78    4:41.71   1 
     1) Bridget Hitchner 10             2) Julia DiFilippantonio 9        
     3) Kennedy Seeley 9                4) Saniya Chappius 10             
      1:10.12 (1:10.12)  2:24.65 (1:14.53)  3:35.71 (1:11.07)  4:41.71 (1:06.00)
  9 Absegami HS                                       4:20.46    5:06.48   3 
     1) Radiyyah Reynolds 11            2) Samantha Salazar 9             
     3) Alexandra Trenard 10            4) Bisma Imran 9                  
      1:15.35 (1:15.35)  2:31.79 (1:16.45)  3:51.99 (1:20.20)  5:06.48 (1:14.49)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Memorial HS                          10:02.49   10:10.58   2  10   
     1) Helene Usher 11                 2) Ava Thomas 10                  
     3) Maya Carey 11                   4) Julia Lennon-Newell 12         
      1:12.18 (1:12.18)  2:31.18 (1:19.01)  3:46.29 (1:15.11)  5:12.29 (1:26.01)
      6:23.62 (1:11.34)  7:42.79 (1:19.17)  8:55.51 (1:12.73) 10:10.58 (1:15.08)
  2 West Deptford HS                                 10:20.07   10:32.30   2   8   
     1) Janie Cross 10                  2) Ellie Goldberg 12              
     3)                                 4) Hope Siner 12                  
      1:13.84 (1:13.84)  2:30.38 (1:16.55)  3:47.59 (1:17.21)  5:13.42 (1:25.84)
      6:24.96 (1:11.54)  7:50.62 (1:25.67)  9:09.45 (1:18.83) 10:32.30 (1:22.85)
  3 Paul VI HS                                       10:12.33   10:35.33   2   6   
     1) Shaelan McNally 10              2) Mia McNally 11                 
     3)                                 4) Alayna Meloro 10               
      1:17.57 (1:17.57)  2:43.34 (1:25.77)  3:57.51 (1:14.18)  5:24.02 (1:26.51)
      6:39.94 (1:15.92)  8:10.98 (1:31.04)  9:20.22 (1:09.24) 10:35.33 (1:15.12)
  4 Sterling HS                                      10:57.49   10:42.11   2   4   
     1) Elyse Simpson 12                2) Cara Coppolino 10              
     3) Isabella Patruno 9              4)                                
      1:18.73 (1:18.73)  2:43.28 (1:24.56)  3:58.24 (1:14.97)  5:24.64 (1:26.40)
      6:39.32 (1:14.68)  8:06.86 (1:27.54)  9:23.27 (1:16.41) 10:42.11 (1:18.85)
  5 Seneca  HS                                       11:32.23   11:45.94   1   2   
     1) Elizabeth Heinemann 12          2)                                
     3) Delaney Hackney 12              4)                                
      1:23.81 (1:23.81)  2:46.82 (1:23.01)  4:14.11 (1:27.30)  5:45.88 (1:31.77)
      7:15.07 (1:29.20)  8:52.10 (1:37.03) 10:19.45 (1:27.35) 11:45.94 (1:26.50)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paul VI HS                                        4:38.14    4:35.34   4  10   
     1) Kamryn Cieslik 11               2) Sunni Cromwell 12              
     3)                                 4) Jocelyn Duquette 12            
      1:03.80 (1:03.80)  2:08.94 (1:05.14)  3:16.21 (1:07.28)  4:35.34 (1:19.13)
  2 Cedar Creek HS                                    4:58.89    4:40.78   3   8   
     1) Megan Winterbottom 12           2) Kira Brigden 10                
     3) Phoenix Lee 11                  4)                                
      1:10.44 (1:10.44)  2:12.39 (1:01.95)  3:24.71 (1:12.33)  4:40.78 (1:16.08)
  3 Seneca  HS                                        5:10.91    4:43.47   2   6   
     1) Amanda Benzenhafer 12           2) Emma Buttocovla 10             
      1:10.72 (1:10.72)    2:07.14 (56.43)  3:19.27 (1:12.13)  4:43.47 (1:24.20)
  4 Haddonfield Memorial HS                           4:45.00    4:46.55   3   4   
     1)                                 2) Lindsey Cummins 9              
     3) Camila Manskopf 9               4)                                
      1:06.31 (1:06.31)  2:06.95 (1:00.64)  3:26.21 (1:19.26)  4:46.55 (1:20.35)
  5 West Deptford HS                                  4:49.25    4:53.04   3   2   
     1)                                 2) Emily Hernandez 10             
     3) Isabella Mackey 10              4) Meryn Malcolm 9                
      1:09.07 (1:09.07)    2:06.11 (57.04)  3:27.72 (1:21.61)  4:53.04 (1:25.32)
  6 Delran HS                                         4:39.83    4:53.70   4   1   
     1) Mya Jackson 9                   2) Elizabeth Rocco 11             
     3) Haley Gardner 12                4) Alexandra Kaiafas 12           
      1:08.81 (1:08.81)    2:05.90 (57.09)  3:20.56 (1:14.66)  4:53.70 (1:33.14)
  7 Cumberland Regional HS                            4:57.10    4:55.95   3 
     1) Bridget Hitchner 10             2) Saniya Chappius 10             
     3) Miyah McCoy 10                  4)                                
      1:07.78 (1:07.78)  2:09.43 (1:01.66)  3:29.13 (1:19.70)  4:55.95 (1:26.82)
  8 Sterling HS                                       4:50.00    5:19.23   3 
     1) Gianna Perez 11                 2) Camilla Revaitis 9             
     3) Maya Dunnings 11                4) Jonalee Adames 9               
      1:13.72 (1:13.72)    2:13.40 (59.69)  3:42.07 (1:28.67)  5:19.23 (1:37.17)
  9 Absegami HS                                       4:35.98    5:21.42   4 
     1) Jacqueline Fortis 12            2) Sarah Reina 9                  
     3) Luna Cressman 9                 4) Julianna Sica 9                
      1:10.47 (1:10.47)  2:14.14 (1:03.67)  3:46.64 (1:32.51)  5:21.42 (1:34.78)
 
Girls Distance Medley Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Memorial HS                             13.30   13:14.29   10   
     1) Ava Thomas 10                   2) Helene Usher 11                
     3)                                 4) Maeve Hurly 9                  
      1:15.89 (1:15.89)  2:34.48 (1:18.59)  3:52.64 (1:18.16)  4:57.81 (1:05.18)
      6:07.48 (1:09.68)  7:22.85 (1:15.37)  8:46.01 (1:23.17) 10:16.86 (1:30.85)
     11:48.41 (1:31.55) 13:14.29 (1:25.89)
  2 West Deptford HS                                 13:24.32   13:39.03    8   
     1) Janie Cross 10                  2)                                
     3) Kelly Levengood 11              4) Isabella Mackey 10             
      1:17.41 (1:17.41)  2:41.13 (1:23.72)  4:07.79 (1:26.67)  5:12.30 (1:04.51)
      6:32.34 (1:20.05)  7:50.88 (1:18.54)  9:09.77 (1:18.89) 10:40.20 (1:30.44)
     12:12.32 (1:32.12) 13:39.03 (1:26.71)
  3 Seneca  HS                                       14:13.24   13:56.95    6   
     1) Lindsey Hough 11                2) Elizabeth Heinemann 12         
     3) Danielle Wheeler 11             4) Alex Butcher 10                
      1:25.45 (1:25.45)  3:02.12 (1:36.67)  4:23.89 (1:21.77)  5:35.38 (1:11.50)
      6:45.50 (1:10.12)  8:08.21 (1:22.72)  9:29.67 (1:21.47) 10:59.84 (1:30.17)
     12:30.79 (1:30.96) 13:56.95 (1:26.17)
  4 Paul VI HS                                       13:32.37   14:30.19    4   
     1) Danielle Russell 10             2) Sunni Cromwell 12              
     3) Caroline Knapp 12               4) Olivia Medina 9                
      1:22.29 (1:22.29)  2:55.35 (1:33.06)  4:32.28 (1:36.93)  5:40.92 (1:08.65)
      6:54.79 (1:13.87)  8:19.88 (1:25.10)  9:46.11 (1:26.23) 11:23.79 (1:37.69)
     13:01.16 (1:37.37) 14:30.19 (1:29.04)
  5 Sterling HS                                      14:08.43   15:06.47    2   
     1) Cara Coppolino 10               2) Jennifer Tisera 9              
      1:25.39 (1:25.39)  3:03.07 (1:37.68)  4:48.32 (1:45.25)  5:58.44 (1:10.13)
      7:13.97 (1:15.53)  8:47.52 (1:33.55) 10:18.50 (1:30.99) 11:56.39 (1:37.89)
     13:34.55 (1:38.17) 15:06.47 (1:31.92)
  6 Absegami HS                                                 17:22.62    1   
     1) Emma Crowley 9                  2) Sarah Reina 9                  
     3) Julianna Sica 9                 4) Norah Karnwea 9                
      1:41.47 (1:41.47)  3:41.06 (1:59.59)  5:40.73 (1:59.67)  6:52.43 (1:11.71)
      8:29.53 (1:37.10) 10:05.22 (1:35.69) 11:36.56 (1:31.34) 13:28.01 (1:51.46)
     15:26.70 (1:58.69) 17:22.62 (1:55.93)
  7 Cumberland Regional HS                                      17:44.08  
     1) Amy Hasher 9                    2) Jessica Gibbs 11               
     3) Emma Fylstra 11                 4) Alexis Smith 11                
      1:28.11 (1:28.11)  3:15.01 (1:46.91)  5:02.17 (1:47.16)  6:15.22 (1:13.05)
      7:51.71 (1:36.49)  9:40.67 (1:48.97) 11:32.45 (1:51.78) 13:39.21 (2:06.77)
     15:45.49 (2:06.29) 17:44.08 (1:58.59)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Deptford HS                                  1:11.85    1:10.96   3  10   
     1) Jada Allen 12                   2)                                
     3) Halle Siner 10                  4) Talia Thomasson 9              
  2 Delran HS                                         1:15.30    1:12.70   3   8   
     1) Kaia Eder 12                    2) Ireland Reynolds 9             
     3) Mia Scotto 10                   4) Olivia Stavely 10              
  3 Absegami HS                                       1:25.53    1:19.92   1   6   
     1) Quayara Hall 11                 2) Blen Daniel 10                 
     3) Cristen Moliwolo 12             4) Leilani Taylor 11              
 
Girls High Jump Division 3 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caroline Douglas          10 Haddonfield                    J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P  XXO 
 -- Audrey Adams               9 Haddonfield                          NH  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Girls High Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenovia Logan             11 Sterling HS                     5-04.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-04 5-06.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XXX   
  2 Kamryn Cieslik            11 Paul VI HS                      4-10.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Isabella Petruno           9 Sterling HS                    J4-10.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO    X 
  4 Bridget Gottilla          10 Paul VI HS                      4-06.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kady Mull                 11 Seneca  HS                      4-02.00  
     4-02 
        O 
  5 CeCe Jackson              10 Absegami HS                     4-02.00    3   
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
  7 Quayara Hall              11 Absegami HS                    J4-02.00    3   
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kayla Mau                 10 Seneca  HS                           NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Catherine Miller          12 Sterling HS                     9-00.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO 
  2 Fiona Mamas               10 Haddonfield                     7-06.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Ella Hayek                10 Absegami HS                    J7-06.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    P    O  XXO 
  4 Izzy Mazuca               12 Absegami HS                     7-00.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    P    O    P  XXX 
  5 Mia Bompensa              10 Haddonfield                     6-06.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Isabella Petruno           9 Sterling HS                    J6-06.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        P   XO  XXX 
  7 Bridget Hitchner          10 Cumberland R                    6-00.00  
     6-00 
      XXO 
 -- Kennedy Seeley             9 Cumberland R                         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mia Hill                  12 Seneca  HS                     16-11.25    2   
      16-11.25  16-04  FOUL           
  2 Kaia Eder                 12 Delran HS                      16-04.00    5   
      16-04  6-01.25  16-01.50           
  3 Jenovia Logan             11 Sterling HS                    16-03.25    3   
      16-03.25  15-05  15-08.50           
  4 Ashley Nicolicchia        12 Cedar Creek                    15-10.50    1   
      15-02  5-00  15-10.50           
  5 Ava Peifer                10 Haddonfield                    15-04.00    4   
      FOUL  15-04  15-01         
  6 Chloe Kamp                10 Haddonfield                    15-03.25    4   
      15-03.25  14-02  14-10           
  7 Kayden Ellington          12 Delran HS                      14-08.50    5   
      14-08.50  14-03.50  14-08.25         
  8 Deanna Mariano            11 West Deptfor                   14-03.00  
      13-04.50  14-03  13-09.50          
  9 Gianna Perez              11 Sterling HS                    14-01.50    3   
      14-01.25  13-05.75  14-01.50           
 10 Gelasia Nurse             12 Absegami HS                    14-00.00    0.50
      14-00  13-08  13-10.25          
 11 Ella Hayek                10 Absegami HS                    13-08.50    0.50
      13-08.50  13-03.25  FOUL           
 12 Alea Nelson                9 Cedar Creek                    13-06.00    1   
      FOUL  12-08.50  13-06         
 13 Amanda Benzenhafer        12 Seneca  HS                     13-03.00    2   
      13-03  12-10  11-02           
 14 Jada Allen                12 West Deptfor                   12-11.50  
      11-06  12-11.50  12-03           
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaia Eder                 12 Delran HS                      35-10.50    4   
      34-04  35-10.50  35-04            
  2 Jenovia Logan             11 Sterling HS                    35-03.50    5   
      35-03.50  35-01.50  34-06           
  3 Ayanna Brown              10 Sterling HS                    34-00.50    5   
      32-09  34-00.50  33-05           
  4 Ashley Nicolicchia        12 Cedar Creek                    33-03.00    3   
      31-02  32-02.50  33-03           
  5 Kayden Ellington          12 Delran HS                      32-00.00    4   
      30-10.50  30-10.50  32-00            
  6 Gelasia Nurse             12 Absegami HS                    31-07.50    2   
      31-07.50  30-06  31-06           
  7 Alea Nelson                9 Cedar Creek                    30-01.50    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  30-01.50           
  8 Jacqueline Fortis         12 Absegami HS                    30-00.00    2   
      30-00  29-04.50  29-07.50           
  9 Brynn Bickel              10 Haddonfield                    29-09.50    1   
      29-03  28-09.50  29-09.50           
 10 Deanna Mariano            11 West Deptfor                   28-10.50  
      28-06  26-11  28-10.50           
 11 Avery Connor               9 Haddonfield                    28-09.00    1   
      28-09  28-03.50  28-07           
 -- Jada Allen                12 West Deptfor                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayla Franklin            12 Sterling HS                    35-04.25    3   
      34-04  35-04.25  34-04            
  2 Talia Lemyre              11 Seneca  HS                     31-00.75    5   
      FOUL  30-11.50  31-00.75            
  3 Ikechi Wokocha            12 Absegami HS                    31-00.50    4   
      30-08.75  29-02  31-00.50           
  4 Tess Strittmatter         12 Seneca  HS                     30-11.75    5   
      30-08.75  29-08  30-11.75           
  5 Kya Jones                 12 Delran HS                      29-08.25    1   
      26-09  29-08.25  28-03.50            
  6 Sanaa Harris              11 Absegami HS                    29-08.00    4   
      26-07.50  27-01.75  29-08           
  7 Alexis Belber             12 Cedar Creek                    28-01.25  
      23-04  28-01.25  27-00.50            
  8 Arianna Speranza          11 Cumberland R                   27-08.25    2   
      26-08.75  27-08.25  19-04.50           
  9 Cara Guagenti             12 Paul VI HS                     27-03.00  
      27-03  26-03.50  27-00            
 10 Maya Waiters              10 West Deptfor                   25-07.00    0.50
      24-04  24-06.25  25-07           
 11 Silvia Santiago           11 Cumberland R                   24-04.50    2   
      24-02.25  21-08  24-04.50            
 12 Jordyn Caul               11 Sterling HS                    24-03.50    3   
      24-03.50  24-02.25  22-09            
 13 Lauren Oxley              10 West Deptfor                   22-05.75    0.50
      21-01.50  22-05.75  19-11.25           
 14 Jillian Walker            11 Delran HS                      21-09.25    1   
      21-09.25  17-09.50  19-06.50            
 15 Scarlett Gurecki           9 Paul VI HS                     19-06.50  
      18-01.50  19-06.50  19-00.75           
 16 Kylie Belber              10 Cedar Creek                    14-05.00  
      14-04.50  14-05  14-00.50           
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayla Franklin            12 Sterling HS           112-11     107-01    3   
      104-10  107-01  FOUL           
  2 Emma Black                12 West Deptfor          107-02     105-06    2   
      105-06  96-03  94-02         
  3 Jacqueline Fortis         12 Absegami HS            98-01     103-01    5   
      103-01  77-10  98-06         
  4 Chiamaka Wokocha          11 Absegami HS           104-04     100-05    5   
      94-05  FOUL  100-05         
  5 Talia Lemyre              11 Seneca  HS             80-04      99-06    4   
      95-08  99-06  94-01         
  6 Alexis Belber             12 Cedar Creek            85-04      89-06  
      81-04  5-03  89-06         
  7 Tess Strittmatter         12 Seneca  HS             87-00      84-06    4   
      75-05  FOUL  84-06          
  8 Layla Petrovich           10 Haddonfield            81-05      80-03    1   
      80-03  FOUL  76-02         
  9 Kya Jones                 12 Delran HS              68-11      75-10    0.50
      75-10  73-06  FOUL          
 10 Cara Guagenti             12 Paul VI HS             77-05      74-11  
      71-02  74-11  FOUL         
 11 Jillian Walker            11 Delran HS              69-07      74-00    0.50
      74-00  61-07  66-04         
 12 Clare Malcarney           10 Haddonfield            73-06      72-00    1   
      71-11  72-00  71-04         
 13 Jordyn Caul               11 Sterling HS            75-01      64-09    3   
      64-03  63-01  64-09         
 14 Mya Rauchut               10 West Deptfor           66-00      63-07    2   
      58-05  63-07  55-02         
 15 Kylie Belber              10 Cedar Creek            57-09      53-01  
      53-01  51-09  FOUL           
 16 Natalie Parone            12 Paul VI HS                        44-05  
      42-07  FOUL  44-05         
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emma Black                12 West Deptfor          115-06      95-06    2   
      93-05  95-06  93-02           
  2 Tess Strittmatter         12 Seneca  HS             93-06      94-06    4   
      93-10  86-02  94-06           
  3 Laurel Conway             11 Sterling HS            81-04      94-04    3   
      94-04  79-10  81-10           
  4 Ikechi Wokocha            12 Absegami HS            92-02      93-06    5   
      87-02  93-06  90-08           
  5 Kara Ryan                 12 Delran HS              75-09      89-05    1   
      83-08  89-05  80-01           
  6 Gianna Baldino            11 Absegami HS                       86-01    5   
      86-01  85-02  78-08           
  7 Mason Laarkamp            11 Seneca  HS             89-03      85-00    4   
      77-09  FOUL  85-00           
  8 Kayla Franklin            12 Sterling HS            89-09      81-11    3   
      62-01  81-11  69-06           
  9 Layla Petrovich           10 Haddonfield            66-11      74-04    0.50
      74-04  62-10  60-05           
 10 Maya Mason                10 Cedar Creek            66-08      68-00  
      63-01  68-00  67-09         
 11 Charlotte Goldman         12 Haddonfield            68-11      66-04    0.50
      66-04  60-11  62-03          
 12 Audrey McGowan             9 Cedar Creek                       63-00  
      63-00  59-00  58-00           
 13 Jillian Walker            11 Delran HS              66-06      61-10    1   
      58-00  61-10  56-03           
 13 Cara Guagenti             12 Paul VI HS             78-08      61-10  
      61-00  54-09  61-10           
 15 Mya Rauchut               10 West Deptfor           65-04      60-01    2   
      57-11  60-01  58-05           
 16 Arianna Speranza          11 Cumberland R           57-01      57-09  
      57-09  53-03  54-00           
 17 Silvia Santiago           11 Cumberland R           40-05      50-05  
      46-07  50-05  37-02           
 18 Leah Robinson             11 Paul VI HS             32-07      46-10  
      46-10  43-01  40-05           
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Three
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Isabelle VandenBerg       12 Mainland Reg         1:09.94    1:11.47   6   3.33
  2 Jordyn Colasurdo          10 Hammonton HS         1:14.04    1:12.82   5   2.66
  3 Gianna Lucca              10 Mainland Reg         1:13.19    1:13.67   5   3.33
  4 Kendall Demorat           12 Mainland Reg         1:11.74    1:18.25   6   3.33
  5 Jessica Shinske            9 Hammonton HS         1:17.22    1:18.89   4   2.66
  6 Angelina Cooker           10 Shawnee HS           1:26.77    1:23.82   2   2   
  7 Grace Johnston            11 Shawnee HS           1:21.56    1:24.07   3   2   
  8 Elizabeth Lovern          10 Shawnee HS                      1:25.77   1   2   
  9 Hannah Salita              9 Hammonton HS         1:25.00    1:26.36   3   2.66
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mainland Regional HS                                52.14      52.72   4  10   
     1) Emma Smith 12                   2) Caitlyn Lin 10                 
     3) Camryn Dirkes 12                4) Paige Bonczek 11               
  2 Moorestown HS                                       58.77      53.00   2   8   
     1) I'Mara Ford 9                   2) Zoe Yurkewicz 10               
     3) Tamia Shannon 11                4) Ireeya Rose 9                  
  3 Cherry Hill West HS                                 53.10      53.50   4   6   
     1) Jennah Taylor 9                 2) Kayla Overton 10               
     3) Kyra Washington 10              4) Julisa Rodriguez 11            
  4 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                         51.43      53.78   4   4   
     1) Abigail-Crystal Lartey 9        2) Elizabeth Lartey 12            
     3) Juliette Lohnes 9               4) Leanna Cochran 9               
  5 Bridgeton HS                                        53.69      54.06   3   2   
     1) Anniyha Clark 11                2) Dej'mera Mosley 12             
     3) Lizeth Sanchez-Avila 12         4) Adelina Wilks 9                
  6 Shawnee HS                                          52.03      54.43   4   1   
     1) Sarah Ko 10                     2) Sakiyah Horsley 12             
     3) Gabrielle Pullen 10             4) Kira Hunter 10                 
  7 Hammonton HS                                      1:00.00      59.10   1 
     1) Juliana Dogostino 10            2) Hannah Salita 9                
     3) Samantha Scaffidi 9             4) Ilema Sinon 9                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Three
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shawnee HS                                        1:51.68    2:00.93   4 
  2 Mainland Regional HS                              1:56.87    2:07.40   3 
     1) Sage Geubtner 9                 2) Gianna DiSanti 12              
     3) Daniela Smith 9                 4) Katherine Crozier-Carole 9     
  3 Bridgeton HS                                      1:56.57    2:09.37   3 
     1) Dominique Armstead 11           2) Kyla Robinson 9                
     3) Alexia Sandavol 10              4) Jazlyn Carmona 9               
  4 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       1:51.60    2:11.18   4 
     1) Theresa Barletta 11             2) Miyahnti Boutte 11             
     3) Addie Yakubison 11              4) Valerie Amaro 11               
  5 Cherry Hill West HS                               1:55.00    2:12.39   3 
     1) Mia Gerace 10                   2) Princess Powell-Stroud 9       
     3) N'Hyana Gacutan 9               4) Vivian Kirk 9                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hammonton HS                                      1:52.93    1:54.26   4  10   
     1) Sierra Handy 10                 2) Sadie Smith 11                 
     3) Ilianna DeJesus 10              4) Amina Sykes 11                 
  2 Mainland Regional HS                              1:56.87    1:54.46   3   8   
     3) Olivia Molineaux 12             4)                                
  3 Bridgeton HS                                      1:56.57    1:55.25   3   6   
     1) NyAzshaa Jones 12               2) Dej'mera Mosley 12             
     3) Adelina Wilks 9                 4)                                
  4 Cherry Hill West HS                               1:55.00    1:56.37   3   4   
     1) Jennah Taylor 9                 2) Marissa McKenzie 12            
     3) Kyra Washington 10              4) Kayla Overton 10               
  5 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       1:51.60    1:56.71   4   2   
     3) Juliette Lohnes 9               4) Jayla Hall 10                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moorestown HS                                     4:37.14    4:28.38   2  10   
     1) Mary Laufer 10                  2) Sarah Brown 9                  
     3) Jane Goettle 9                  4) Ireeya Rose 9                  
      1:07.14 (1:07.14)  2:19.80 (1:12.66)  3:24.00 (1:04.21)  4:28.38 (1:04.39)
  2 Bridgeton HS                                      4:35.90    4:32.12   2   8   
     1) Anniyha Clark 11                2) NyAzshaa Jones 12              
     3)                                 4) Lizeth Sanchez-Avila 12        
      1:10.51 (1:10.51)  2:18.13 (1:07.63)  3:26.48 (1:08.36)  4:32.12 (1:05.64)
  3 Mainland Regional HS                              4:38.89    4:33.47   2   6   
     1) Ava McDole 9                    2) Morgan O'Brien 10              
      1:07.73 (1:07.73)  2:20.46 (1:12.73)  3:27.69 (1:07.24)  4:33.47 (1:05.78)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mainland Regional HS                             10:23.43   10:24.94   2  10   
     1) Claudia Booth 10                2) Chloe Malone 10                
     3) Ava McDole 9                    4) Gillian Lovett 10              
      1:16.01 (1:16.01)  2:38.67 (1:22.67)  3:57.08 (1:18.41)  5:17.39 (1:20.31)
      6:35.27 (1:17.89)  7:58.46 (1:23.19)  9:09.08 (1:10.62) 10:24.94 (1:15.87)
  2 Cherry Hill West HS                              10:45.00   10:43.29   2   8   
     1) Megan Faucett 12                2) Julia Lewis 9                  
     3) Danielle Short 9                4) Erene Kotsedakis 10            
      1:14.09 (1:14.09)  2:33.50 (1:19.41)  3:50.45 (1:16.96)  5:13.30 (1:22.85)
      6:30.75 (1:17.46)  8:02.83 (1:32.08)  9:19.50 (1:16.68) 10:43.29 (1:23.80)
  3 Shawnee HS                                       11:00.58   10:52.89   1   6   
     1) Nicole Tellechea 10             2) Amelia Owen 10                 
     3) Charlee Grovatt 10              4) Sydney Kiernan 11              
      1:16.64 (1:16.64)  2:38.37 (1:21.73)  3:59.55 (1:21.19)  5:25.06 (1:25.51)
      6:46.37 (1:21.32)  8:15.67 (1:29.30)  9:31.75 (1:16.08) 10:52.89 (1:21.14)
  4 Hammonton HS                                     10:57.87   10:53.52   2   4   
     1) Kaylie Ranere 11                2) Julianna Ruhf 10               
     3) Natalie Clauhs 9                4) Caitlyn Fields 9               
      1:19.72 (1:19.72)  2:40.49 (1:20.78)  3:57.23 (1:16.74)  5:21.68 (1:24.46)
      6:43.31 (1:21.63)  8:14.12 (1:30.81)  9:32.91 (1:18.80) 10:53.52 (1:20.62)
  5 Moorestown HS                                    11:18.82   10:57.11   1   2   
     1) Ava CaseySuess 9                2) Delaney Pascual 11             
     3) Zoe Lam 11                      4) Julia Brock 10                 
      1:19.48 (1:19.48)  2:44.50 (1:25.03)  4:06.59 (1:22.09)  5:34.67 (1:28.09)
      6:55.97 (1:21.30)  8:23.55 (1:27.58)  9:36.79 (1:13.25) 10:57.11 (1:20.32)
  6 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                      11:22.78   11:17.70   1   1   
     1) Zoe Chou 9                      2)                                
      1:19.82 (1:19.82)  2:45.61 (1:25.79)  4:12.52 (1:26.92)  5:39.56 (1:27.04)
      7:02.84 (1:23.29)  8:30.05 (1:27.21)  9:54.83 (1:24.79) 11:17.70 (1:22.87)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shawnee HS                                        4:22.00    4:39.48   4  10   
     1) Mackenzie McCready 10           2) Amy Lynam 11                   
     3) Dianna DeMarco 11               4)                                
      1:02.80 (1:02.80)    1:57.34 (54.55)  3:13.73 (1:16.39)  4:39.48 (1:25.75)
  2 Moorestown HS                                                4:45.07   1   8   
     1) Mary Laufer 10                  2) Maura McGrath 10               
     3) Nyla Kasner 12                  4) Ireeya Rose 9                  
      1:03.89 (1:03.89)    2:02.19 (58.30)  3:17.84 (1:15.65)  4:45.07 (1:27.24)
  3 Mainland Regional HS                              4:32.22    4:47.06   4   6   
     1)                                 2) McKenna Pontari 11             
      1:07.16 (1:07.16)    2:01.96 (54.80)  3:21.97 (1:20.02)  4:47.06 (1:25.09)
  4 Bridgeton HS                                      5:04.47    4:56.03   2   4   
     1) Dominique Armstead 11           2) NyAzshaa Jones 12              
     3) Kaitlin Salas Diaz 12           4)                                
      1:09.84 (1:09.84)  2:11.27 (1:01.43)  3:28.70 (1:17.44)  4:56.03 (1:27.33)
  5 Cherry Hill West HS                               5:00.00    5:05.30   3   2   
     1) Sydney Rondeau 11               2) Kayla Overton 10               
     3) Kyra Washington 10              4) Nya Ruiz 9                     
      1:08.18 (1:08.18)    2:05.74 (57.56)  3:28.18 (1:22.45)  5:05.30 (1:37.12)
  6 Hammonton HS                                      5:15.00    5:09.89   2   1   
     1)                                 2) Sadie Smith 11                 
     3) Ilianna DeJesus 10              4) Angelina Cortellessa 10        
      1:11.32 (1:11.32)    2:09.62 (58.31)  3:36.97 (1:27.35)  5:09.89 (1:32.92)
 
Girls Distance Medley Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mainland Regional HS                             13:53.86   13:17.98   10   
     1) Gillian Lovett 10               2) Savannah Hodgens 12            
     3) Claudia Booth 10                4) Chloe Malone 10                
      1:16.72 (1:16.72)  2:39.04 (1:22.32)  3:58.82 (1:19.79)  5:08.93 (1:10.11)
      6:21.30 (1:12.37)  7:45.06 (1:23.77)  9:03.53 (1:18.47) 10:29.99 (1:26.47)
     11:54.49 (1:24.50) 13:17.98 (1:23.49)
  2 Shawnee HS                                       13:30.00   13:36.79    8   
     1) Paige Cline 9                   2) Madison Koveloski 12           
     3) Caroline Healy 10               4) Madelyn Valasek 12             
      1:17.88 (1:17.88)  2:49.13 (1:31.26)  4:17.74 (1:28.61)  5:26.20 (1:08.47)
      6:45.59 (1:19.39)  8:07.66 (1:22.08)  9:28.91 (1:21.25) 10:53.36 (1:24.46)
     12:15.76 (1:22.40) 13:36.79 (1:21.03)
  3 Hammonton HS                                     13:34.35   13:40.03    6   
     1) Natalie Clauhs 9                2) Amina Sykes 11                 
     3) Caitlyn Fields 9                4) Kaylie Ranere 11               
      1:21.72 (1:21.72)  2:51.81 (1:30.09)  4:26.11 (1:34.31)  5:29.24 (1:03.14)
      6:42.12 (1:12.88)  8:01.39 (1:19.28)  9:25.53 (1:24.15) 10:52.79 (1:27.26)
     12:17.51 (1:24.72) 13:40.03 (1:22.53)
  4 Cherry Hill West HS                              14:11.96   14:01.67    4   
     1) Corrine Martello 12             2) Megan Faucett 12               
     3) Nya Ruiz 9                      4) Julisa Rodriguez 11            
      1:25.97 (1:25.97)  3:01.11 (1:35.15)  4:27.84 (1:26.73)  5:34.56 (1:06.72)
      6:45.83 (1:11.28)  8:14.24 (1:28.42)  9:32.89 (1:18.65) 11:01.83 (1:28.95)
     12:34.36 (1:32.53) 14:01.67 (1:27.31)
  5 Moorestown HS                                               14:23.52    2   
     1) Noelia Reyes 9                  2) Sarah Brown 9                  
     3) Paige McCabe 10                 4) Jane Goettle 9                 
      1:24.82 (1:24.82)  2:59.88 (1:35.07)  4:31.99 (1:32.12)  5:36.06 (1:04.07)
      6:53.90 (1:17.84)  8:20.32 (1:26.43)  9:48.91 (1:28.60) 11:22.74 (1:33.83)
     12:59.54 (1:36.80) 14:23.52 (1:23.99)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mainland Regional HS                              1:11.00    1:09.71   3  10   
     1) Gianna Lucca 10                 2) Emma Smith 12                  
     3) Isabelle VandenBerg 12          4) Kendall Demorat 12             
  2 Hammonton HS                                      1:21.78    1:19.21   2   8   
     1) Sierra Handy 10                 2) Jordyn Colasurdo 10            
     3) Samantha Scaffidi 9             4) Jessica Shinske 9              
 
Girls High Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kalla Tocci-Rogers        11 Mainland Reg                    4-10.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O   XO    X 
  2 Sally Giunta              12 Shawnee HS                      4-08.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Dianna DeMarco            11 Shawnee HS                     J4-06.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Ava McDole                 9 Mainland Reg                   J4-06.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P   XO  XXO    X 
  5 I'Mara Ford                9 Moorestown H                   J4-02.00  
     4-02 
        O 
  5 Jennah Taylor              9 Cherry Hill                    J4-02.00  
     4-02 
        O 
 -- Marissa McKenzie          12 Cherry Hill                          NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Mary Laufer               10 Moorestown H                         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah Byrd-Leitner        9 Moorestown H                    9-06.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    XX 
  2 Jaya Stockham              9 Moorestown H                    8-00.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P   XO    P  XXO    X 
  3 Paige Thier               11 Northern Bur                    6-06.00    3.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Chioma Ozioma             10 Northern Bur                    6-06.00    3.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Lauren Crino              10 Mainland Reg                   J6-06.00    3.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Samantha Scaffidi          9 Hammonton HS                   J6-06.00    2   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O  XXO   XX 
  6 Marlena Colombo            9 Mainland Reg                   J6-06.00    3.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O  XXO   XX 
  8 Hannah Salita              9 Hammonton HS                    6-00.00    2   
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Morgan Kelly              11 Shawnee HS                           NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kate Gsell                11 Shawnee HS          15-11.25   16-07.50    5   
      15-01  16-01.50  16-07.50           
  2 Paige Bonczek             11 Mainland Reg        17-01.00   15-10.50    4   
      15-04  15-10.50  15-03.50           
  3 Amy Lynam                 11 Shawnee HS          16-01.25   15-06.50    5   
      14-09  15-06.50  15-05.50           
  4 Camryn Dirkes             12 Mainland Reg        15-09.75   15-06.25    4   
      14-08.50  14-09.50  15-06.25         
  5 Jordyn Colasurdo          10 Hammonton HS        13-00.00   14-07.00    2   
      14-07  14-01.50  FOUL           
  6 Tamia Shannon             11 Moorestown H        12-11.00   14-05.00    3   
      14-05  13-11.25  13-07.75           
  7 I'Mara Ford                9 Moorestown H        12-06.00   14-04.00    3   
      13-02  14-00  14-04           
  8 Juliana Dogostino         10 Hammonton HS        13-02.25   14-00.75    2   
      13-03.25  14-00.75  13-02.50           
  9 Jamaiyah Jones            12 Cherry Hill                    13-08.75    1   
      13-06.50  13-08.75  FOUL           
 10 Juliette Lohnes            9 Northern Bur        13-03.00   13-04.50    0.50
      13-00  12-10  13-04.50           
 11 Princess Powell-Stroud     9 Cherry Hill                    11-05.75    1   
      9-08  10-08  11-05.75           
 12 Elizabeth Dieker           9 Northern Bur        11-10.50   10-11.00    0.50
      10-11  10-05  9-11.25           
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camryn Dirkes             12 Mainland Reg                   35-04.50    5   
      33-07  35-04.50  34-07.50            
  2 Kate Gsell                11 Shawnee HS                     34-10.00    4   
      33-09  34-10  33-02           
  3 Caitlyn Lin               10 Mainland Reg                   30-03.50    5   
      30-01  30-03.50  29-08.50           
  4 Jamaiyah Jones            12 Cherry Hill                    30-00.00  
      29-04  29-00.50  30-00           
  5 Tamia Shannon             11 Moorestown H                   29-10.50    3   
      29-10.50  FOUL  29-06            
  6 Juliana Dogostino         10 Hammonton HS                   28-04.50    2   
      FOUL  28-04.50  27-11           
  7 I'Mara Ford                9 Moorestown H                   27-00.50    3   
      26-01.50  26-04.50  27-00.50            
  8 Olivia Loreaux            10 Shawnee HS                     26-10.00    4   
      26-10  FOUL  26-05.50            
  9 Samantha Scaffidi          9 Hammonton HS                   22-09.50    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  22-09.50            
 -- Princess Powell-Stroud     9 Cherry Hill                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emma Peretti              11 Hammonton HS        36-00.75   35-01.50    4   
      35-01.50  33-11  34-02           
  2 Cadence Fitzgerald        12 Mainland Reg        35-06.50   34-06.50    5   
      31-09  34-04.50  34-06.50         
  3 Kaitlyn Boggs             12 Mainland Reg        32-11.00   32-07.00    5   
      FOUL  32-07  31-08.25         
  4 Kathryn McCrosson         10 Shawnee HS          29-01.00   30-07.25    3   
      29-05.25  29-08.25  30-07.25         
  5 Shreya Nayak              12 Northern Bur        26-08.50   28-00.25    1   
      26-02.50  28-00.25  27-04.75           
  6 Sofia Purvis              12 Hammonton HS        28-11.00   27-04.50    4   
      27-00.75  27-04.50  26-05.50         
  7 Angelina Baliton          12 Cherokee HS         28-11.50   26-07.25    2   
      26-07.25  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Samantha Berkowitz        11 Cherokee HS         27-04.00   26-01.75    2   
      26-01.75  26-00.75  25-05.50         
  9 Allison Burton            12 Shawnee HS          28-01.00   25-08.75    3   
      24-07.75  25-06.25  25-08.75         
 10 Theonna Carroll           11 Bridgeton HS                   24-07.00    0.50
      24-07  23-08.75  24-07         
 11 La'Nirah Jones            11 Bridgeton HS                   23-08.00    0.50
      21-10.25  23-02.75  23-08         
 12 Kaleshia Sheppard          9 Cherry Hill         24-05.00   22-05.25  
      20-00  22-05.25  17-00.50         
 13 Khalia Williams           11 Northern Bur        26-08.00   22-00.00    1   
      21-02.25  22-00  21-01.25         
 14 Sarah Cole                11 Cherry Hill         20-04.50   18-11.00  
      17-04.50  17-08.25  18-11         
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emma Peretti              11 Hammonton HS                     116-08    3   
      111-11  116-08  107-05           
  2 Sally Giunta              12 Shawnee HS                       100-09    5   
      98-00  100-09  92-05           
  3 Cadence Fitzgerald        12 Mainland Reg                      97-04    4   
      88-02  88-09  97-04           
  4 Kathryn McCrosson         10 Shawnee HS                        92-03    5   
      92-03  87-10  91-04           
  5 Kaitlyn Boggs             12 Mainland Reg                      87-01    4   
      87-01  FOUL  FOUL         
  6 Shreya Nayak              12 Northern Bur                      79-05    1   
      77-05  79-05  FOUL           
  7 Angelina Baliton          12 Cherokee HS                       69-11    2   
      68-02  69-10  69-11         
  8 Kaleshia Sheppard          9 Cherry Hill                       68-00  
      65-05  57-11  68-00           
  9 Angelina Catania          10 Hammonton HS                      67-01    3   
      46-06  62-09  67-01           
 10 Adelina Wilks              9 Bridgeton HS                      63-09    0.50
      52-03  63-09  61-10           
 11 Anna Janik                12 Cherokee HS                       63-07    2   
      62-10  51-10  63-07           
 12 Ella Yakubison            11 Northern Bur                      53-10    1   
      34-11  52-10  53-10           
 13 Dominique Armstead        11 Bridgeton HS                      53-09    0.50
      53-09  48-05  FOUL           
 14 Isabella Garcia            9 Cherry Hill                       48-11  
      FOUL  47-04  48-11           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camryn Dirkes             12 Mainland Reg                     121-06    5   
      105-09  121-06  105-09           
  2 Olivia Leap               12 Mainland Reg                      99-03    5   
      76-05  79-03  99-03           
  3 Julisa Rodriguez          11 Cherry Hill                       89-05    1   
      76-04  89-05  59-00           
  4 Emma Peretti              11 Hammonton HS                      89-04    2   
      85-06  89-04  89-00           
  5 Allison Burton            12 Shawnee HS                        85-10    3   
      75-00  80-10  85-10           
  6 Emma Wright               12 Cherokee HS                       82-07    4   
      82-00  82-06  82-07           
  7 Angelina Baliton          12 Cherokee HS                       77-01    4   
      77-01  FOUL  69-03            
  8 Elena Garistina           10 Shawnee HS                        72-05    3   
      65-08  72-05  63-02           
  9 Anniyha Clark             11 Bridgeton HS                      70-09  
      70-09  50-09  57-10            
 10 Ella Yakubison            11 Northern Bur                      67-03    0.50
      67-03  66-01  63-06           
 11 Juliana Dogostino         10 Hammonton HS                      65-01    2   
      61-06  65-01  FOUL           
 12 Addie Yakubison           11 Northern Bur                      58-02    0.50
      58-02  52-00  48-06           
 13 Gianna Mauro               9 Cherry Hill                       50-03    1   
      50-03  48-02  46-07           
 14 Alexia Sandavol           10 Bridgeton HS                      40-07  
      40-07  29-02  FOUL            
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Coaches One
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Audubon HS                                                     54.30  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run Coaches Two
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bobby Franklin               coach                           5:28.52  
      1:17.64 (1:17.64)  2:39.88 (1:22.24)  4:06.03 (1:26.16)  5:28.52 (1:22.49)
  2 Tyler Sheilds                coach                           5:33.86  
      1:17.96 (1:17.96)  2:40.74 (1:22.78)  4:09.10 (1:28.36)  5:33.86 (1:24.77)
  3 Jason Russo                  coach                           5:57.62  
      1:24.92 (1:24.92)  2:58.70 (1:33.78)  4:33.15 (1:34.46)  5:57.62 (1:24.47)
  4 Anthony Pagulisi             coach                           6:28.66  
      1:25.75 (1:25.75)  3:03.09 (1:37.35)  4:46.13 (1:43.04)  6:28.66 (1:42.54)
  5 Dan Ingrum                   coach                           6:58.34  
      1:25.43 (1:25.43)  3:09.45 (1:44.03)  5:07.71 (1:58.26)  6:58.34 (1:50.63)
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Coaches Two
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- coach                                                             DQ   Thrown Baton 2-3

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2022
                       George Rowland Relays - 4/30/2022                       
                         Meet Director:  Mike Thompson                         
                            Haddon Twp. High School                            
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 32                        
 
                     Female Team Scores -  1 One Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Audubon HS                         421             102  
                2 Haddon Township HS                 419              69  
                3 Collingswood HS                    428              54  
                4 Maple Shade HS                     4111             40  
                5 Bishop Eustace Prep                612              33  
                6 Lindenwold HS                      4131             28  
                7 Gateway Regional HS                4211             27  
                8 Overbrook HS                       4413             25  
                9 Paulsboro HS                       4113             22  
 
                     Female Team Scores -  2 Two Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Sterling HS                        4222             70  
                2 West Deptford HS                   4319             69  
                2 Haddonfield Memorial HS            4110             69  
                4 Absegami HS                        441              62  
                5 Seneca  HS                         4240             53  
                6 Delran HS                          429              44  
                7 Paul VI HS                         6110             36  
                8 Cedar Creek HS                     430              21  
                9 Cumberland Regional HS             436              10  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  3 Three Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mainland Regional HS               4312            133  
                2 Shawnee HS                         4416             79  
                3 Hammonton HS                       4214             67  
                4 Moorestown HS                      4217             52  
                5 Cherry Hill West HS                446              28  
                6 Bridgeton HS                       422              22  
                7 Northern Burlington Reg. HS        4218             20  
                8 Cherokee HS                        444              16