4/27– George Rowland Relays Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2019 06:36 PM
                       George Rowland Relays - 4/27/2019                       
                         Meet Director:  Mike Thompson                         
                            Haddon Twp. High School                            
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     29 Kacy Ewing                    10 Audubon HS               NT 
  2     36 Krista Lindemuth              10 Audubon HS               NT 
  3     40 Emily McGrath                 10 Audubon HS          1:10.50 
  4     44 Emma Myers                    10 Audubon HS          1:16.52 
  5     50 Alivia Stocklin               11 Audubon HS          1:08.14 
  6     51 Jacqueline Stocklin           12 Audubon HS          1:11.09 
  7     73 Chyna Chandler                11 Bridgeton HS        1:11.58 
  8     77 Tyra Gravely                  11 Bridgeton HS        1:14.00 
  9     89 Aaliyah Baez                  11 Buena Region             NT 
 10     90 Jylan Bragg                   11 Buena Region        1:13.79 
 11    100 Ahnaya Stamps                 12 Buena Region        1:16.98 
 12    101 Aliyah White                  11 Buena Region        1:14.43 
 13    115 Jayonna Haddock               10 Burlington T        1:16.99 
 14    125 Madison Poole                 11 Burlington T        1:19.65 
 15    128 Elena Wollard                  9 Burlington T        1:22.00 
 16    165 Caroline Kelly                11 Cherry Hill         1:15.16 
 17    194 Kyra Borodin                  11 Clearview Re             NT 
 18    204 Hailey Tabar                  11 Clearview Re        1:08.49 
 19    205 Jordyn White                  11 Clearview Re        1:19.77 
 20    209 Deb Baran                     12 Collingswood        1:18.00 
 21    211 Quinn Basewitz                12 Collingswood        1:11.26 
 22    216 Jaaliyah Evans                10 Collingswood        1:10.30 
 23    218 Madison Giordano              12 Collingswood        1:11.79 
 24    219 Samantha Hamrick              12 Collingswood        1:05.87 
 25    232 Madison Verdone               11 Collingswood        1:16.47 
 26    236 Peyton Elwell                  9 Cumberland R        1:25.71 
 27    238 Kierra Hall                    9 Cumberland R        1:23.86 
 28    242 Gianna Lorito                 10 Cumberland R        1:17.28 
 29    243 Eliana Marquez                10 Cumberland R             NT 
 30    251 Trinitee Thompson-Pierce      12 Cumberland R        1:21.12 
 31    261 Anise Howard                   9 Delran HS           1:27.03 
 32    268 Riley Reynolds                10 Delran HS           1:20.53 
 33    273 Kate Stavely                  12 Delran HS           1:15.24 
 34    299 Lana Duke                      9 Florence Twp        1:26.42 
 35    300 Marie Enselek                  9 Florence Twp        1:25.64 
 36    301 Duygu Evci                    10 Florence Twp             NT 
 37    302 Gabrielle Fleming              9 Florence Twp        1:34.62 
 38    304 Michel Green                  11 Florence Twp        1:32.31 
 39    309 Olivia Lofton                 11 Florence Twp        1:23.93 
 40    328 Hannah Crowley                10 Gateway Regi        1:18.52 
 41    331 Leah Hummel                   11 Gateway Regi        1:15.24 
 42    334 Catherine Lombardo            10 Gateway Regi        1:17.73 
 43    347 Stella Eiter                   9 Haddon Heigh        1:20.20 
 44    348 Kiran Finnagan                12 Haddon Heigh        1:18.26 
 45    352 Julia Mora-Coffey             11 Haddon Heigh        1:09.43 
 46    402 Christina Adams               12 Lower Cape M        1:15.00 
 47    408 Ava Pierce                    11 Lower Cape M        1:17.17 
 48    411 Alyssa Wagner                 10 Lower Cape M        1:23.79 
 49    419 Emily Dirkes                  12 Mainland Reg        1:10.24 
 50    428 Abby Lodgek                   10 Mainland Reg        1:16.53 
 51    429 Erin Merenich                  9 Mainland Reg        1:19.47 
 52    462 Jocelyn Herelle               11 Northern Bur        1:39.37 
 53    470 Kaneisha Raymond              11 Northern Bur        1:05.75 
 54    472 Alyssa Salmeron               12 Northern Bur        1:15.67 
 55    515 Jacqueline Lim                11 Riverside HS        1:17.04 
 56    516 Annie Magaral                 10 Riverside HS             NT 
 57    519 Jaison Ashley Pleva           11 Riverside HS             NT 
 58    520 Amelia Provenzano             10 Riverside HS        1:25.74 
 59    528 Abby Chant                    11 Seneca  HS          1:29.16 
 60    538 Gabriella Massey              11 Seneca  HS          1:18.68 
 61    546 Reilly Ritter                 12 Seneca  HS          1:12.74 
 62    553 Remington Walter               9 Seneca  HS               NT 
 63    556 Karra Wozniak                 11 Seneca  HS          1:13.94 
 64    559 Emily Aldakimov               11 Shawnee HS          1:16.11 
 65    564 Sophia Constantinou            9 Shawnee HS               NT 
 66    565 Maddy Corsi                   11 Shawnee HS          1:10.54 
 67    567 Alyssa Curilla                12 Shawnee HS          1:07.59 
 68    568 Amanda Demko                  11 Shawnee HS          1:11.22 
 69    583 Brooke Tenet                  10 Shawnee HS          1:19.11 
 70    587 Markayla Anderson             11 West Deptfor        1:13.42 
 71    598 Erynne Ford                   10 West Deptfor        1:16.19 
 72    603 Bridgette Ianniello           12 West Deptfor        1:15.52 
 73    612 Katherine Wilson              11 West Deptfor             NT 
 74    632 Jaelisa Jackson                9 Williamstown        1:16.00 
 75    633 Keyona Jones                  12 Williamstown        1:18.54 
 76    642 Kayla Thompson                 9 Williamstown        1:14.41 
 77    643 Lauryn Thompson               12 Williamstown        1:08.01 
 78    653 Isabella Briseno              12 Woodstown HS             NT 
 79    654 Sophie Briseno                10 Woodstown HS        1:27.56 
 80    657 Alison Convery-Johnson        10 Woodstown HS             NT 
 81    667 Reece Kugler                  10 Woodstown HS             NT 
 82    674 Olivia Mistichelli            10 Woodstown HS        1:22.84 
 83    676 India Norman                  12 Woodstown HS        1:04.61 
 
Event 2  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS                                          1:00.00 
     1) #16 Haley Reahm 11              2) #2 Jana Baligod 11             
     3) #4 Amanda Clermont 9            4) #5 Isabella Darcy 9            
  2  Audubon HS                                             52.20 
     1) #29 Kacy Ewing 10               2) #56 Jade Zuccarelli 9          
     3) #47 Sarah Parr 10               4) #37 Kelly Loughlin 10          
     5) #23 Madison Alexander 12        6) #36 Krista Lindemuth 10        
     7) #51 Jacqueline Stocklin 12      8) #44 Emma Myers 10              
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep                                    59.00 
     1) #57 Kaila Colon 11              2) #62 Nellie Manalo-LaManna 11   
     3) #63 Skylar Mo 11                4) #66 Sophia Schoenborn 9        
     5) #58 Caitlin Deffler 12          6) #68 Jacqueline Smith 10        
     7) #67 Katelyn Sholette 9          8) #64 Savannah Pobre 12          
  4  Bridgeton HS                                           52.12 
     1) #77 Tyra Gravely 11             2) #79 Dej'mera Mosley 9          
     3) #80 Mikiya Mosley 11            4) #73 Chyna Chandler 11          
     5) #88 Destiny Thompson 10         6)                                
  5  Burlington Twp. HS                                     51.49 
     1) #112 Jadan Figures 9            2) #118 Christyana Kane 11        
     3) #119 Krystina Lawrence 9        4) #116 Janiya Harris 9           
     5) #129 Isabella Zalescik 9        6) #126 Chase Thomas 12           
     7) #120 Akayla Leak 12             8) #109 Jasmine Broadway 10       
  6  Cherokee HS                                            52.34 
     1) #133 Joynee Bowers 11           2) #143 Kianah Jordan 12          
     3) #145 Brianna King 12            4) #157 Jillian Strauss 9         
  7  Cherry Hill East HS                                    55.26 
     1) #163 Miriam Bouch 10            2) #164 Zeyonna Davis 10          
     3) #165 Caroline Kelly 11          4) #173 Ciani Pruitt 9            
     5) #161 Aliyah Anderson 12         6) #160 Lauren Abrams 9           
  8  Clayton HS                                                NT 
     1) #186 Tiaija Hampton 12          2) #189 Tianna Rogers 10          
     3) #184 Tashala Fleming 10         4) #181 Vicki Copeland 11         
     5) #183 Essence Fields 10          6) #185 Ashley Hall 9             
     7) #182 Natalya Ferrell 12         8)                                
  9  Clearview Reg. HS                                      51.39 
     1) #200 Zekira Francis 12          2) #205 Jordyn White 11           
     3) #195 Gabrielle Bright 10        4) #203 Erin Snyder 10            
     5) #202 Brianna Groch 12           6) #196 Giavonna Bright 10        
     7) #204 Hailey Tabar 11            8)                                
 10  Collingswood HS                                           NT 
     1) #215 Dash Cruz 12               2) #233 Emily Wallace 11          
     3) #220 Taylor Hinson 10           4) #219 Samantha Hamrick 12       
     5) #232 Madison Verdone 11         6) #222 Irylan Knowles 10         
     7) #216 Jaaliyah Evans 10          8)                                
 11  Cumberland Regional HS                                 56.53 
     1) #235 Tymira Doyle 12            2) #239 Tori Higbee 10            
     3) #248 Cha'Kiya Spencer 11        4) #242 Gianna Lorito 10          
     5) #244 Danaija Mosley 9           6)                                
 12  Delran HS                                              58.00 
     1) #271 Gwenna Singer 11           2) #264 Kaitlyn Mesisca 11        
     3) #258 Kayden Ellington 9         4) #268 Riley Reynolds 10         
 13  Delsea Regional HS                                     49.90 
     1) #277 Jordan Barr 11             2) #282 Aalliya Fox 10            
     3) #283 Sierra Harden 11           4) #291 Katie Sellu 10            
 14  Florence Twp HS                                        53.20 
     1) #296 Lola Carnival 9            2) #321 Olivia Smith 9            
     3) #322 Sophia Smith 11            4) #323 Tionne Strickland 11      
     5) #324 Kayla Vincent 11           6) #320 Ally Slotkin 10           
     7) #305 Zaria Harewood 9           8) #299 Lana Duke 9               
 15  Gateway Regional HS                                    54.89 
     1) #328 Hannah Crowley 10          2) #331 Leah Hummel 11            
     3) #332 Sally Khalil 11            4) #334 Catherine Lombardo 10     
     5) #339 Kaitlyn Smith 9            6) #338 Madison Scambia 9         
     7) #337 Anna Reed 10               8) #335 Jenni McCullough 10       
 16  Haddon Heights HS                                         NT 
     1) #344 Avianna Carstarphen 12     2) #352 Julia Mora-Coffey 11      
     3) #355 Rachel Prutzman 11         4) #343 Morgan Bull 12            
     5) #347 Stella Eiter 9             6) #361 Natalie Valentin 10       
     7) #360 Angelina Torres 10         8) #358 Yelena Talley 10          
 17  Haddon Township HS                                     54.98 
     1) #366 Calleigh Booth 11          2) #372 Ajanni Haltiwanger 12     
     3) #364 Kacie Agnew 9              4) #370 Grace Gentlesk 9          
     5) #386 Sarah Trefz 11             6) #385 Riley Trefz 9             
     7) #383 Amanda Smith 10            8)                                
 18  Lindenwold HS                                          58.27 
     1) #396 Ijahnay Johnson 12         2) #395 Brianna Douglas 9         
     3) #398 N'Duwonee Kangar 9         4) #401 Kiya Walden 10            
 19  Mainland Regional HS                                   52.42 
     1) #436 Emma Smith 9               2) #415 Ava Broux 11              
     3) #417 Sophia Crozier-Carole 11   4) #434 Jada Roberts 9            
     5) #435 Ki'yannah Sims-Hackney 10  6)                                
 20  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                            51.10 
     1) #459 Azariah Foster 9           2) #454 Isabella Albano 12        
     3) #470 Kaneisha Raymond 11        4) #473 Kisakye Sendi 11          
     5) #468 Carsyn Norway 12           6) #457 Aisya Boatwright 10       
 21  Paulsboro HS                                           50.45 
     1) #507 Ariel Sharpe 10            2) #506 Arianna Sharpe 10         
     3) #505 Amirah Sharpe 10           4) #495 Anyia Brown 12            
     5) #503 Kya Robinson 9             6) #494 Aaliyyah Bateman 9        
     7) #496 Scarlett Cooper-Croce 11   8) #498 Latavia Lewis 9           
 22  Riverside HS                                           55.59 
     1) #513 Siani Frazier 10           2) #517 Joelle McElroy 9          
     3) #523 Jessica Sazo 12            4) #524 Nikia Spruell 11          
     5) #522 Mileide Santos Teixeira 11 6) #521 Mylena Riberio 9          
     7) #519 Jaison Ashley Pleva 11     8)                                
 23  Seneca  HS                                             52.11 
     1) #542 Hannah Orth 11             2) #535 Ainsley Jodlbauer 11      
     3) #555 Nicole Wheeler 11          4) #556 Karra Wozniak 11          
     5) #538 Gabriella Massey 11        6) #527 Amanda Benzenhafer 9      
     7) #557 Kaitlyn Yaeger 11          8) #558 Cheyenne Yohnnson 9       
 24  Shawnee HS                                             52.82 
     1) #570 Olivia Falzone 12          2) #577 Kelly Owens 11            
     3) #583 Brooke Tenet 10            4) #567 Alyssa Curilla 12         
     5) #568 Amanda Demko 11            6) #565 Maddy Corsi 11            
     7) #559 Emily Aldakimov 11         8) #569 Jenna DiGilio 9           
 25  West Deptford HS                                       55.22 
     1) #587 Markayla Anderson 11       2) #590 Mackenzie Bria 11         
     3) #591 Anna Brolly 10             4) #592 Camille Brown 9           
     5) #604 Izabella Kalnas 10         6) #612 Katherine Wilson 11       
 26  Williamstown HS                                        51.79 
     1) #651 Karissa Watson 11          2) #626 Camryn Fyffe 11           
     3) #614 Nalah Abul-Qasim 12        4) #628 Juliana Green 10          
     5) #642 Kayla Thompson 9           6) #632 Jaelisa Jackson 9         
 27  Woodstown HS                                              NT 
     1) #660 Leah Gibson 12             2) #667 Reece Kugler 10           
     3) #655 Nigera Brown 10            4) #665 Aniya Johnson 11          
     5) #676 India Norman 12            6)                                
 
Event 3  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS                                          14:03.50 
     1) #24 Giavanna Amariles 12        2) #28 Greta Davis 10             
     3) #36 Krista Lindemuth 10         4) #46 Emily Owens 10             
     5) #56 Jade Zuccarelli 9           6) #52 Paige Tobey 10             
     7) #50 Alivia Stocklin 11          8) #29 Kacy Ewing 10              
  2  Bridgeton HS                                        14:54.47 
     1) #76 Diana Gomez 12              2) #78 NyAzshaa Jones 9           
     3) #82 Abigail Perez 9             4) #70 Norma Brito 12             
     5) #84 Lizbeth Sanchez 12          6) #69 Lizveth Baez 10            
     7) #73 Chyna Chandler 11           8)                                
  3  Buena Regional HS                                   15:15.86 
     1) #93 Olivia Dormanen 12          2) #96 Samantha Hurban 10         
     3) #97 Karley Jacobs 9             4) #94 Danielle Gallo 11          
     5) #91 Kaiyana Bullock 9           6)                                
  4  Burlington Twp. HS                                  14:30.00 
     1) #104 claudia Austin 9           2) #129 Isabella Zalescik 9       
     3) #106 Corinne Beavers 11         4) #121 Erin McGlew 12            
     5) #128 Elena Wollard 9            6) #124 Gabriella Parisi 9        
     7) #117 Luisa Hinds 11             8) #107 Keiarah Benbow 10         
  5  Cherokee HS                                         13:15.00 
     1) #136 Nicole Clifford 9          2) #134 Meghan Carroll 10         
     3) #149 Kayla McAdams 10           4) #153 Kate Rathman 11           
  6  Cherry Hill East HS                                 12:58.12 
     1) #164 Zeyonna Davis 10           2) #172 Sarah Pierce 12           
     3) #168 Dani Lazarus 12            4) #169 MaryKathleen McCurdy 10   
  7  Clearview Reg. HS                                   13:25.08 
     1) #201 Ava Grelli 10              2) #203 Erin Snyder 10            
     3) #204 Hailey Tabar 11            4) #197 Katherine Byrne 10        
     5) #194 Kyra Borodin 11            6) #193 Jordan Beckman 10         
     7) #195 Gabrielle Bright 10        8) #196 Giavonna Bright 10        
  8  Collingswood HS                                           NT 
     1) #210 Fiona Basewitz 10          2) #209 Deb Baran 12              
     3) #221 Samantha Justis 12         4) #223 Sarah Kunkle 12           
     5) #225 Hannah Morris 11           6) #229 McKenna Smith 11          
     7) #231 Jenna Stout 11             8) #213 Caroline Clark 11         
  9  Delran HS                                           16:00.00 
     1) #265 Alexis Munroe 10           2) #267 Sydney Randolf 11         
     3) #276 Nina Wimmer 10             4) #271 Gwenna Singer 11          
 10  Delsea Regional HS                                  13:39.09 
 11  Florence Twp HS                                     16:00.00 
     1) #296 Lola Carnival 9            2) #312 Julia Najem 10            
     3) #313 Sophia Najem 10            4) #314 Zohal Najem 12            
     5) #318 Megan Reillo 9             6) #323 Tionne Strickland 11      
     7) #324 Kayla Vincent 11           8) #306 Kayla Ingram 12           
 12  Haddon Heights HS                                         NT 
     1) #341 Anna Bailey 12             2) #351 Dimitra Kossis 10         
     3) #353 Taylor Mullen 11           4) #356 Natalie Rehn 11           
     5) #357 Anika Romman 12            6) #349 Mackenna Finnegan 9       
     7) #360 Angelina Torres 10         8)                                
 13  Haddon Township HS                                  13:54.26 
     1) #382 Regan Shemeley 9           2) #381 Ellie Sennhenn 9          
     3) #371 Jane Gerber 11             4) #374 Georgia Knorr 9           
     5) #377 Meghan McConnell 12        6) #373 Carley Henning 11         
 14  Lower Cape May Regional HS                          15:17.94 
     1) #409 Iris Sanchez 11            2) #411 Alyssa Wagner 10          
     3) #403 Samantha Cruzan 10         4) #402 Christina Adams 12        
 15  Mainland Regional HS                                13:47.76 
     1) #439 Alyssa Turner 9            2) #434 Jada Roberts 9            
     3) #416 Madeline Corbett 11        4) #423 Savannah Hodgens 9        
     5) #424 Julia Kaes 9               6) #440 Shannon Walsh 10          
 16  Maple Shade HS                                      14:19.92 
     1) #448 Kayla Olesky 10            2) #444 Ashlyn Durst 12           
     3) #447 Fallon McGraw 10           4) #442 Kierstyn Dawson 9         
 17  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                         14:15.66 
     1) #465 Keira Mansure 9            2) #455 Kelsey Annasenz 11        
     3) #464 Cheyenne Lewis 10          4) #474 Abigale Simmons 12        
     5) #479 Nicolina Zappley 12        6) #458 Naomi Figueroa 10         
 18  Overbrook HS                                        15:45.94 
 19  Paulsboro HS                                        16:00.00 
     1) #509 Brittani Wood 10           2) #504 Rosemary Santiago 10      
     3) #499 Brayleigh Pezzella 9       4) #498 Latavia Lewis 9           
     5) #497 Treasure Holder 9          6) #496 Scarlett Cooper-Croce 11  
     7) #494 Aaliyyah Bateman 9         8) #502 Kimberly Robinson 12      
 20  Seneca  HS                                          13:10.00 
     1) #540 Amanda McNally 11          2) #538 Gabriella Massey 11       
     3) #549 Lara Sweet 11              4) #536 Emma Klouchek 10          
     5) #546 Reilly Ritter 12           6) #545 Chelsea Richards 11       
 21  Shawnee HS                                          12:40.77 
     1) #581 Ryann Sheehan 9            2) #572 Claire Hauser 11          
     3) #585 Maddy Yeager 11            4) #574 Madison Koveloski 9       
     5) #573 Grace Kearns 12            6) #576 Hannah Maloney 12         
     7) #561 Jillian Anderson 10        8) #564 Sophia Constantinou 9     
 22  West Deptford HS                                    13:30.00 
     1) #610 Hope Siner 9               2) #591 Anna Brolly 10            
     3) #601 Grace Hoelbinger 11        4) #597 Corinne Dorsett 10        
     5) #606 Sydney Mehaffey 10         6) #599 Madelyn Guzzetti 12       
     7) #607 Guadalupe Santos 10        8)                                
 23  Williamstown HS                                     14:30.00 
     1) #616 Isabella Barnabie 11       2) #635 Kiera Monahan 11          
     3) #645 Gabrielle Tuman 11         4) #646 Miranda Uzdavines 11      
     5) #618 Mahri Brown 10             6) #631 Olivia Hutt 10            
 24  Woodstown HS                                        14:27.59 
     1) #652 Ndinelgo Biegen 10         2) #658 Riley Fulmer 9            
     3) #656 Emilija Caunitis 9         4) #663 Abigayle Heathwaite 9     
     5) #669 Ava Lammersen 10           6) #675 Olivia Monahon 11         
     7) #680 Caitlin Williams 9         8) #657 Alison Convery-Johnson 10 
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS                                           1:17.00 
     1) #47 Sarah Parr 10               2) #51 Jacqueline Stocklin 12     
     3) #55 Tiffany Vu 11               4) #23 Madison Alexander 12       
     5) #50 Alivia Stocklin 11          6) #36 Krista Lindemuth 10        
     7) #26 Alyssa Caccese 10           8) #40 Emily McGrath 10           
  2  Buena Regional HS                                    1:13.87 
     1) #100 Ahnaya Stamps 12           2) #101 Aliyah White 11           
     3) #89 Aaliyah Baez 11             4) #90 Jylan Bragg 11             
     5) #93 Olivia Dormanen 12          6)                                
  3  Cherokee HS                                          1:14.59 
     1) #137 Alison Cooke 9             2) #139 Danielle DeLia 11         
     3) #135 Kailyn Clark 11            4) #140 Emma DellaFemina 11       
  4  Clearview Reg. HS                                    1:10.17 
     1) #200 Zekira Francis 12          2) #204 Hailey Tabar 11           
     3) #202 Brianna Groch 12           4) #205 Jordyn White 11           
     5) #201 Ava Grelli 10              6) #194 Kyra Borodin 11           
     7) #195 Gabrielle Bright 10        8)                                
  5  Collingswood HS                                           NT 
     1) #211 Quinn Basewitz 12          2) #219 Samantha Hamrick 12       
     3) #215 Dash Cruz 12               4) #233 Emily Wallace 11          
     5) #209 Deb Baran 12               6) #222 Irylan Knowles 10         
     7) #228 Regan Reilly 9             8) #217 Daziah Feliciano 10       
  6  Cumberland Regional HS                               1:24.73 
     1) #236 Peyton Elwell 9            2) #238 Kierra Hall 9             
     3) #243 Eliana Marquez 10          4) #251 Trinitee Thompson-Pierce 1
  7  Delran HS                                            1:14.00 
     1) #255 Jordan Day 12              2) #260 Kayla Hess 12             
     3) #268 Riley Reynolds 10          4) #273 Kate Stavely 12           
  8  Florence Twp HS                                      1:20.00 
     1) #299 Lana Duke 9                2) #300 Marie Enselek 9           
     3) #301 Duygu Evci 10              4) #304 Michel Green 11           
     5) #309 Olivia Lofton 11           6) #310 Layla Lucas 9             
     7) #305 Zaria Harewood 9           8)                                
  9  Gateway Regional HS                                  1:20.05 
     1) #328 Hannah Crowley 10          2) #331 Leah Hummel 11            
     3) #332 Sally Khalil 11            4) #334 Catherine Lombardo 10     
     5) #335 Jenni McCullough 10        6) #329 Kathrine Eimer 9          
 10  Lower Cape May Regional HS                           1:27.91 
     1) #404 Violet Dales 11            2) #403 Samantha Cruzan 10        
     3) #410 Katya Simonsen 12          4) #405 Hannah Kelleher 12        
 11  Mainland Regional HS                                 1:08.25 
     1) #415 Ava Broux 11               2) #419 Emily Dirkes 12           
     3) #436 Emma Smith 9               4) #435 Ki'yannah Sims-Hackney 10 
     5) #428 Abby Lodgek 10             6)                                
 12  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                          1:15.00 
     1) #457 Aisya Boatwright 10        2) #468 Carsyn Norway 12          
     3) #470 Kaneisha Raymond 11        4) #473 Kisakye Sendi 11          
     5) #459 Azariah Foster 9           6) #462 Jocelyn Herelle 11        
 13  Shawnee HS                                           1:20.65 
     1) #567 Alyssa Curilla 12          2) #559 Emily Aldakimov 11        
     3) #565 Maddy Corsi 11             4) #582 Kaitlin Sullivan 9        
     5) #583 Brooke Tenet 10            6) #568 Amanda Demko 11           
 14  West Deptford HS                                     1:13.13 
     1) #587 Markayla Anderson 11       2) #590 Mackenzie Bria 11         
     3) #598 Erynne Ford 10             4) #612 Katherine Wilson 11       
     5) #603 Bridgette Ianniello 12     6)                                
 15  Williamstown HS                                      1:10.00 
     1) #642 Kayla Thompson 9           2) #643 Lauryn Thompson 12        
     3) #614 Nalah Abul-Qasim 12        4) #633 Keyona Jones 12           
     5) #620 Kayla Camiscioli 12        6)                                
 16  Woodstown HS                                         1:22.75 
     1) #655 Nigera Brown 10            2) #654 Sophie Briseno 10         
     3) #668 Isabella Kurpis 10         4) #674 Olivia Mistichelli 10     
     5) #676 India Norman 12            6)                                
 
Event 6  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS                                          1:51.54 
     1) #9 Alyssa Manansala 9           2) #14 Rani Patel 9               
     3) #6 J'Dainah Ephraim 11          4) #21 Vanna Wang 10              
  2  Audubon HS                                           1:54.00 
     1) #45 Grace Nyoun 11              2) #33 Nikiyah Ivery-Jones 10     
     3) #39 Anna Martin 11              4) #26 Alyssa Caccese 10          
     5) #34 Alexandra Kunkel 11         6) #55 Tiffany Vu 11              
     7) #30 Jennifer Guerrero-Ortiz 10  8) #40 Emily McGrath 10           
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  2:00.00 
     1) #62 Nellie Manalo-LaManna 11    2) #60 Donya Kowalski 11          
     3) #59 Daria Kowalski 12           4) #66 Sophia Schoenborn 9        
     5) #63 Skylar Mo 11                6) #61 Carmela Lozano 11          
     7) #67 Katelyn Sholette 9          8) #64 Savannah Pobre 12          
  4  Bridgeton HS                                         1:50.45 
     1) #79 Dej'mera Mosley 9           2) #77 Tyra Gravely 11            
     3) #80 Mikiya Mosley 11            4) #88 Destiny Thompson 10        
     5) #84 Lizbeth Sanchez 12          6) #78 NyAzshaa Jones 9           
  5  Buena Regional HS                                    1:56.00 
     1) #91 Kaiyana Bullock 9           2) #96 Samantha Hurban 10         
     3) #95 Giovanna Hinrichsen 10      4) #100 Ahnaya Stamps 12          
     5) #99 Chaunice Murphy 12          6) #89 Aaliyah Baez 11            
  6  Burlington Twp. HS                                   1:53.92 
     1) #109 Jasmine Broadway 10        2) #111 Jiselle Daniels 10        
     3) #122 Paris Moore 9              4) #126 Chase Thomas 12           
     5) #125 Madison Poole 11           6) #120 Akayla Leak 12            
     7) #118 Christyana Kane 11         8) #119 Krystina Lawrence 9       
  7  Cherokee HS                                          1:49.00 
     1) #138 Mercedes Davis 9           2) #141 Alexandra Fasano 10       
     3) #150 Madison McDaniel 12        4) #152 Chloe Pasquarello 11      
     5) #132 Kira Aughenbaugh 12        6)                                
  8  Cherry Hill East HS                                  1:49.40 
     1) #161 Aliyah Anderson 12         2) #163 Miriam Bouch 10           
     3) #164 Zeyonna Davis 10           4) #165 Caroline Kelly 11         
     5) #173 Ciani Pruitt 9             6) #178 Amy Son 11                
     7) #160 Lauren Abrams 9            8)                                
  9  Clayton HS                                                NT 
     1) #186 Tiaija Hampton 12          2) #191 Rhema Sylvester 9         
     3) #185 Ashley Hall 9              4) #183 Essence Fields 10         
     5) #180 Fatima Akin 9              6) #182 Natalya Ferrell 12        
 10  Clearview Reg. HS                                    2:05.00 
     1) #200 Zekira Francis 12          2) #202 Brianna Groch 12          
     3) #205 Jordyn White 11            4) #195 Gabrielle Bright 10       
     5) #196 Giavonna Bright 10         6) #203 Erin Snyder 10            
     7) #204 Hailey Tabar 11            8) #198 Emily Cejkovsky 11        
 11  Collingswood HS                                           NT 
     1) #207 Sena Amuzu 11              2) #208 Vivianna Aviles 12        
     3) #210 Fiona Basewitz 10          4) #218 Madison Giordano 12       
     5) #217 Daziah Feliciano 10        6) #222 Irylan Knowles 10         
     7) #232 Madison Verdone 11         8) #234 Diamani Waugh 9           
 12  Cumberland Regional HS                               1:57.77 
     1) #235 Tymira Doyle 12            2) #239 Tori Higbee 10            
     3) #248 Cha'Kiya Spencer 11        4) #251 Trinitee Thompson-Pierce 1
     5) #242 Gianna Lorito 10           6)                                
 13  Delran HS                                            2:02.00 
     1) #253 Kayah Chisholm-McVay 12    2) #266 Danielle O'Neill 9        
     3) #269 Brenna Rice 9              4) #258 Kayden Ellington 9        
 14  Delsea Regional HS                                   1:47.08 
 15  Florence Twp HS                                      1:55.85 
     1) #298 RiLee DiMassa 10           2) #302 Gabrielle Fleming 9       
     3) #322 Sophia Smith 11            4) #320 Ally Slotkin 10           
     5) #310 Layla Lucas 9              6) #311 Devon McClogan 10         
     7) #305 Zaria Harewood 9           8) #303 Myara Gomez 10            
 16  Gateway Regional HS                                  2:13.26 
     1) #340 Sarah Vogelsong 9          2) #331 Leah Hummel 11            
     3) #336 Jade McNulty 12            4) #333 Sarah Khalil 12           
     5) #335 Jenni McCullough 10        6) #337 Anna Reed 10              
     7) #338 Madison Scambia 9          8) #339 Kaitlyn Smith 9           
 17  Haddon Heights HS                                         NT 
     1) #344 Avianna Carstarphen 12     2) #352 Julia Mora-Coffey 11      
     3) #355 Rachel Prutzman 11         4) #343 Morgan Bull 12            
     5) #347 Stella Eiter 9             6) #358 Yelena Talley 10          
 18  Haddon Township HS                                   1:57.37 
     1) #378 Maria Medina 10            2) #368 Jessica Dare 11           
     3) #379 Maddie Miller 10           4) #386 Sarah Trefz 11            
     5) #385 Riley Trefz 9              6) #373 Carley Henning 11         
     7) #366 Calleigh Booth 11          8) #370 Grace Gentlesk 9          
 19  Lower Cape May Regional HS                                NT 
     1) #411 Alyssa Wagner 10           2) #403 Samantha Cruzan 10        
     3) #404 Violet Dales 11            4) #409 Iris Sanchez 11           
 20  Mainland Regional HS                                 1:52.87 
     1) #431 Sarah Ramos 10             2) #412 Luna Barahona-Cruz 10     
     3) #437 Christine Todorov 10       4) #414 Sage Boyle 9              
     5) #430 Yeyraliz Ortiz-Diaz 12     6) #418 Camryn Dirkes 9           
 21  Maple Shade HS                                       2:08.00 
     1) #442 Kierstyn Dawson 9          2) #449 Myra Oliver-Aguilar 11    
     3) #445 Zoe Hilton 9               4) #441 Isabella Croisette 9      
 22  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                          2:03.42 
     1) #460 Jenna Guevara 12           2) #463 Jessie Hu 10              
     3) #466 Casey McEniry 9            4) #478 Siya Yadav 10             
     5) #461 Azaria Hendrick 12         6) #462 Jocelyn Herelle 11        
     7) #472 Alyssa Salmeron 12         8)                                
 23  Overbrook HS                                         2:14.43 
 24  Paulsboro HS                                         1:45.50 
     1) #507 Ariel Sharpe 10            2) #506 Arianna Sharpe 10         
     3) #505 Amirah Sharpe 10           4) #503 Kya Robinson 9            
     5) #498 Latavia Lewis 9            6) #496 Scarlett Cooper-Croce 11  
     7) #495 Anyia Brown 12             8) #494 Aaliyyah Bateman 9        
 25  Riverside HS                                         2:05.04 
     1) #523 Jessica Sazo 12            2) #510 Erica Adofo-Boamah 11     
     3) #524 Nikia Spruell 11           4) #519 Jaison Ashley Pleva 11    
     5) #517 Joelle McElroy 9           6) #522 Mileide Santos Teixeira 11
     7) #521 Mylena Riberio 9           8)                                
 26  Seneca  HS                                           1:53.28 
     1) #558 Cheyenne Yohnnson 9        2) #557 Kaitlyn Yaeger 11         
     3) #534 Jillian Humphries 10       4) #527 Amanda Benzenhafer 9      
     5) #556 Karra Wozniak 11           6) #537 Rylee Langdon 9           
     7) #538 Gabriella Massey 11        8)                                
 27  Shawnee HS                                           1:52.66 
     1) #583 Brooke Tenet 10            2) #577 Kelly Owens 11            
     3) #579 Casey Riley 10             4) #564 Sophia Constantinou 9     
     5) #567 Alyssa Curilla 12          6) #568 Amanda Demko 11           
     7) #570 Olivia Falzone 12          8)                                
 28  West Deptford HS                                     2:00.43 
     1) #587 Markayla Anderson 11       2) #590 Mackenzie Bria 11         
     3) #591 Anna Brolly 10             4) #595 Taylor Contarino 11       
     5) #598 Erynne Ford 10             6) #603 Bridgette Ianniello 12    
     7) #604 Izabella Kalnas 10         8) #612 Katherine Wilson 11       
 29  Williamstown HS                                      1:50.00 
     1) #614 Nalah Abul-Qasim 12        2) #622 Jordan Collins 9          
     3) #621 Ryan Clayton 10            4) #623 Shaniya Congleton 9       
     5) #650 Diamyn Washington 10       6) #630 Savannah Hall 10          
     7) #632 Jaelisa Jackson 9          8) #633 Keyona Jones 12           
 30  Woodstown HS                                         2:08.30 
     1) #660 Leah Gibson 12             2) #665 Aniya Johnson 11          
     3) #655 Nigera Brown 10            4) #667 Reece Kugler 10           
     5) #676 India Norman 12            6)                                
 
Event 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS                                               NT 
     1) #9 Alyssa Manansala 9           2) #6 J'Dainah Ephraim 11         
     3) #2 Jana Baligod 11              4) #17 Natalie Salgado 11         
  2  Audubon HS                                          10:50.00 
     1) #36 Krista Lindemuth 10         2) #53 Lillie Valeriano 10        
     3) #52 Paige Tobey 10              4) #48 Ashley Romanowski 10       
     5) #44 Emma Myers 10               6) #34 Alexandra Kunkel 11        
     7) #27 Meghan Connelly 10          8) #28 Greta Davis 10             
  3  Bridgeton HS                                        11:31.88 
     1) #69 Lizveth Baez 10             2) #70 Norma Brito 12             
     3) #71 Alicica Brown 9             4) #75 Ciumara Cruz 9             
     5) #82 Abigail Perez 9             6) #86 Julia Smith Cruz 11        
     7) #76 Diana Gomez 12              8)                                
  4  Burlington Twp. HS                                  11:31.69 
     1) #103 Sabrina Abbruzzese 12      2) #128 Elena Wollard 9           
     3) #117 Luisa Hinds 11             4) #124 Gabriella Parisi 9        
     5) #106 Corinne Beavers 11         6) #121 Erin McGlew 12            
     7) #104 claudia Austin 9           8) #125 Madison Poole 11          
  5  Cherokee HS                                         11:00.00 
     1) #131 Iris Archer 12             2) #144 Isabella Kadar 9          
     3) #159 Catherine Wrightson 11     4) #155 Adriana Sommese 10        
  6  Cherry Hill East HS                                 11:02.12 
     1) #166 Aliza Kotzen 11            2) #171 Madison McNiff 9          
     3) #179 Elliana Tonghini 10        4) #177 Riva Sharma 9             
  7  Clearview Reg. HS                                   11:12.61 
     1) #204 Hailey Tabar 11            2) #197 Katherine Byrne 10        
     3) #194 Kyra Borodin 11            4) #201 Ava Grelli 10             
     5) #193 Jordan Beckman 10          6) #199 Colleen Doyle 12          
  8  Collingswood HS                                      9:50.00 
     1) #219 Samantha Hamrick 12        2) #211 Quinn Basewitz 12         
     3) #218 Madison Giordano 12        4) #230 Sophie Steidle 10         
     5) #215 Dash Cruz 12               6)                                
  9  Delran HS                                           11:28.68 
     1) #261 Anise Howard 9             2) #257 Maddie Duffield 10        
     3) #262 Alexandra Kaiafas 9        4) #276 Nina Wimmer 10            
 10  Delsea Regional HS                                  10:12.13 
 11  Florence Twp HS                                     11:10.00 
     1) #306 Kayla Ingram 12            2) #312 Julia Najem 10            
     3) #313 Sophia Najem 10            4) #314 Zohal Najem 12            
     5) #323 Tionne Strickland 11       6) #324 Kayla Vincent 11          
     7) #318 Megan Reillo 9             8) #319 Jelissa Reyes 12          
 12  Haddon Heights HS                                         NT 
     1) #341 Anna Bailey 12             2) #350 Amber Hartzell 11         
     3) #353 Taylor Mullen 11           4) #356 Natalie Rehn 11           
     5) #357 Anika Romman 12            6) #349 Mackenna Finnegan 9       
 13  Haddon Township HS                                  11:15.82 
     1) #381 Ellie Sennhenn 9           2) #374 Georgia Knorr 9           
     3) #371 Jane Gerber 11             4) #384 Kiley Sullivan 11         
     5) #377 Meghan McConnell 12        6)                                
 14  Mainland Regional HS                                10:41.34 
     1) #419 Emily Dirkes 12            2) #439 Alyssa Turner 9           
     3) #440 Shannon Walsh 10           4) #423 Savannah Hodgens 9        
     5) #420 Melina Galias 10           6)                                
 15  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                         10:26.01 
     1) #455 Kelsey Annasenz 11         2) #464 Cheyenne Lewis 10         
     3) #474 Abigale Simmons 12         4) #465 Keira Mansure 9           
     5) #479 Nicolina Zappley 12        6)                                
 16  Paulsboro HS                                        12:00.00 
     1) #509 Brittani Wood 10           2) #504 Rosemary Santiago 10      
     3) #499 Brayleigh Pezzella 9       4) #497 Treasure Holder 9         
     5) #502 Kimberly Robinson 12       6)                                
 17  Seneca  HS                                          11:10.00 
     1) #530 Emma Daniels 10            2) #552 Emily Vosler 10           
     3) #554 Alexandra Weir 9           4) #533 Grace Hoey 11             
     5) #545 Chelsea Richards 11        6) #551 Anna Vosler 12            
     7) #536 Emma Klouchek 10           8) #528 Abby Chant 11             
 18  Shawnee HS                                          10:03.15 
     1) #561 Jillian Anderson 10        2) #576 Hannah Maloney 12         
     3) #575 Anna Larzelere 9           4) #584 Lauren Tenet 12           
     5) #585 Maddy Yeager 11            6) #581 Ryann Sheehan 9           
     7) #572 Claire Hauser 11           8) #574 Madison Koveloski 9       
 19  West Deptford HS                                    10:54.25 
     1) #597 Corinne Dorsett 10         2) #602 Alex Holstrom 10          
     3) #606 Sydney Mehaffey 10         4) #607 Guadalupe Santos 10       
     5) #599 Madelyn Guzzetti 12        6) #600 Aubrey Hlubb 10           
     7) #601 Grace Hoelbinger 11        8) #591 Anna Brolly 10            
 20  Williamstown HS                                     11:04.05 
     1) #635 Kiera Monahan 11           2) #616 Isabella Barnabie 11      
     3) #618 Mahri Brown 10             4) #646 Miranda Uzdavines 11      
     5) #645 Gabrielle Tuman 11         6) #615 Sabrina Baer 11           
     7) #631 Olivia Hutt 10             8) #640 Shannon Simcox 12         
 21  Woodstown HS                                        11:28.70 
     1) #658 Riley Fulmer 9             2) #680 Caitlin Williams 9        
     3) #675 Olivia Monahon 11          4) #669 Ava Lammersen 10          
     5) #664 Madeline Hunt 11           6) #656 Emilija Caunitis 9        
     7) #663 Abigayle Heathwaite 9      8) #672 Madeline Melle 10         
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS                                           4:26.21 
     1) #40 Emily McGrath 10            2) #51 Jacqueline Stocklin 12     
     3) #50 Alivia Stocklin 11          4) #29 Kacy Ewing 10              
     5) #46 Emily Owens 10              6) #28 Greta Davis 10             
     7) #25 Quinci Bantle 10            8) #56 Jade Zuccarelli 9          
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  4:52.00 
     1) #68 Jacqueline Smith 10         2) #57 Kaila Colon 11             
     3) #63 Skylar Mo 11                4) #64 Savannah Pobre 12          
     5) #66 Sophia Schoenborn 9         6) #58 Caitlin Deffler 12         
     7) #61 Carmela Lozano 11           8)                                
  3  Bridgeton HS                                         4:47.20 
     1) #73 Chyna Chandler 11           2) #78 NyAzshaa Jones 9           
     3) #80 Mikiya Mosley 11            4) #88 Destiny Thompson 10        
     5) #82 Abigail Perez 9             6) #70 Norma Brito 12             
     7) #76 Diana Gomez 12              8) #84 Lizbeth Sanchez 12         
  4  Buena Regional HS                                    4:57.90 
     1) #91 Kaiyana Bullock 9           2) #96 Samantha Hurban 10         
     3) #95 Giovanna Hinrichsen 10      4) #93 Olivia Dormanen 12         
     5) #94 Danielle Gallo 11           6) #89 Aaliyah Baez 11            
  5  Burlington Twp. HS                                   4:37.00 
     1) #126 Chase Thomas 12            2) #109 Jasmine Broadway 10       
     3) #122 Paris Moore 9              4) #111 Jiselle Daniels 10        
     5) #103 Sabrina Abbruzzese 12      6) #106 Corinne Beavers 11        
     7) #115 Jayonna Haddock 10         8) #118 Christyana Kane 11        
  6  Cherokee HS                                          4:23.00 
     1) #145 Brianna King 12            2) #142 Alyssa Gerdes 12          
     3) #153 Kate Rathman 11            4) #158 Jaden Sweely 11           
  7  Clearview Reg. HS                                    4:26.92 
     1) #203 Erin Snyder 10             2) #200 Zekira Francis 12         
     3) #204 Hailey Tabar 11            4) #197 Katherine Byrne 10        
     5) #205 Jordyn White 11            6) #195 Gabrielle Bright 10       
     7) #194 Kyra Borodin 11            8) #201 Ava Grelli 10             
  8  Collingswood HS                                           NT 
     1) #218 Madison Giordano 12        2) #232 Madison Verdone 11        
     3) #231 Jenna Stout 11             4) #225 Hannah Morris 11          
     5) #220 Taylor Hinson 10           6) #213 Caroline Clark 11         
     7) #209 Deb Baran 12               8) #206 Yeager Amanda 11          
  9  Cumberland Regional HS                               5:00.87 
     1) #251 Trinitee Thompson-Pierce 1 2) #242 Gianna Lorito 10          
     3) #238 Kierra Hall 9              4) #243 Eliana Marquez 10         
     5) #235 Tymira Doyle 12            6)                                
 10  Delran HS                                            4:35.00 
     1) #261 Anise Howard 9             2) #258 Kayden Ellington 9        
     3) #255 Jordan Day 12              4) #257 Maddie Duffield 10        
 11  Delsea Regional HS                                   4:21.54 
     1) #282 Aalliya Fox 10             2) #277 Jordan Barr 11            
     3) #283 Sierra Harden 11           4) #287 Carly Nicholson 10        
     5) #279 Julia Cipollone 10         6)                                
 12  Florence Twp HS                                      5:09.62 
     1) #324 Kayla Vincent 11           2) #323 Tionne Strickland 11      
     3) #322 Sophia Smith 11            4) #321 Olivia Smith 9            
     5) #320 Ally Slotkin 10            6) #314 Zohal Najem 12            
     7) #306 Kayla Ingram 12            8) #318 Megan Reillo 9            
 13  Gateway Regional HS                                       NT 
     1) #332 Sally Khalil 11            2) #336 Jade McNulty 12           
     3) #337 Anna Reed 10               4) #329 Kathrine Eimer 9          
     5) #331 Leah Hummel 11             6) #335 Jenni McCullough 10       
     7) #338 Madison Scambia 9          8) #339 Kaitlyn Smith 9           
 14  Haddon Heights HS                                         NT 
     1) #343 Morgan Bull 12             2) #352 Julia Mora-Coffey 11      
     3) #355 Rachel Prutzman 11         4) #360 Angelina Torres 10        
     5) #357 Anika Romman 12            6) #353 Taylor Mullen 11          
     7) #356 Natalie Rehn 11            8) #351 Dimitra Kossis 10         
 15  Haddon Township HS                                   4:35.28 
     1) #370 Grace Gentlesk 9           2) #373 Carley Henning 11         
     3) #372 Ajanni Haltiwanger 12      4) #381 Ellie Sennhenn 9          
     5) #382 Regan Shemeley 9           6) #374 Georgia Knorr 9           
     7) #386 Sarah Trefz 11             8) #383 Amanda Smith 10           
 16  Lindenwold HS                                        4:50.00 
     1) #398 N'Duwonee Kangar 9         2) #401 Kiya Walden 10            
     3) #396 Ijahnay Johnson 12         4) #394 Rachel Cerrate 12         
 17  Lower Cape May Regional HS                           4:55.17 
     1) #402 Christina Adams 12         2) #403 Samantha Cruzan 10        
     3) #405 Hannah Kelleher 12         4) #409 Iris Sanchez 11           
 18  Mainland Regional HS                                 4:34.36 
     1) #418 Camryn Dirkes 9            2) #416 Madeline Corbett 11       
     3) #434 Jada Roberts 9             4) #436 Emma Smith 9              
     5) #426 Megan Kryjer 10            6)                                
 19  Maple Shade HS                                       5:11.02 
     1) #447 Fallon McGraw 10           2) #445 Zoe Hilton 9              
     3) #449 Myra Oliver-Aguilar 11     4) #442 Kierstyn Dawson 9         
 20  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                               NT 
     1) #468 Carsyn Norway 12           2) #469 Desiree Pitt 10           
     3) #461 Azaria Hendrick 12         4) #462 Jocelyn Herelle 11        
     5) #472 Alyssa Salmeron 12         6) #471 Shannon Rhatigan 10       
     7) #479 Nicolina Zappley 12        8) #457 Aisya Boatwright 10       
 21  Overbrook HS                                         5:10.18 
     1) #491 Teresa Vasquez 12          2) #484 Princess James 10         
     3) #492 Dawn Whitfield 9           4) #488 Yalenis Nunez-Lopez 10    
     5) #486 Christine Keenan 10        6)                                
 22  Paulsboro HS                                         4:15.20 
     1) #507 Ariel Sharpe 10            2) #506 Arianna Sharpe 10         
     3) #503 Kya Robinson 9             4) #498 Latavia Lewis 9           
     5) #496 Scarlett Cooper-Croce 11   6) #495 Anyia Brown 12            
     7) #494 Aaliyyah Bateman 9         8)                                
 23  Riverside HS                                              NT 
     1) #517 Joelle McElroy 9           2) #523 Jessica Sazo 12           
     3) #520 Amelia Provenzano 10       4) #512 Ayzelin Boyington 12      
     5) #521 Mylena Riberio 9           6) #522 Mileide Santos Teixeira 11
     7) #516 Annie Magaral 10           8)                                
 24  Seneca  HS                                           4:40.33 
     1) #540 Amanda McNally 11          2) #537 Rylee Langdon 9           
     3) #532 Mia Hill 9                 4) #545 Chelsea Richards 11       
     5) #536 Emma Klouchek 10           6) #535 Ainsley Jodlbauer 11      
     7) #549 Lara Sweet 11              8) #542 Hannah Orth 11            
 25  Shawnee HS                                                NT 
     1) #568 Amanda Demko 11            2) #570 Olivia Falzone 12         
     3) #577 Kelly Owens 11             4) #573 Grace Kearns 12           
     5) #567 Alyssa Curilla 12          6) #583 Brooke Tenet 10           
     7) #564 Sophia Constantinou 9      8) #581 Ryann Sheehan 9           
 26  West Deptford HS                                     4:52.43 
     1) #595 Taylor Contarino 11        2) #598 Erynne Ford 10            
     3) #603 Bridgette Ianniello 12     4) #600 Aubrey Hlubb 10           
     5) #604 Izabella Kalnas 10         6) #606 Sydney Mehaffey 10        
     7) #607 Guadalupe Santos 10        8) #612 Katherine Wilson 11       
 27  Williamstown HS                                      5:00.00 
     1) #642 Kayla Thompson 9           2) #626 Camryn Fyffe 11           
     3) #622 Jordan Collins 9           4) #621 Ryan Clayton 10           
     5) #624 Autumn D'Auria 11          6) #644 Cheyenne Titlemore 10     
     7) #618 Mahri Brown 10             8) #638 Stephanie Scarduzio 11    
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS                                           4:22.00 
     1) #24 Giavanna Amariles 12        2) #25 Quinci Bantle 10           
     3) #36 Krista Lindemuth 10         4) #40 Emily McGrath 10           
     5) #56 Jade Zuccarelli 9           6) #23 Madison Alexander 12       
     7) #46 Emily Owens 10              8) #50 Alivia Stocklin 11         
  2  Bridgeton HS                                         4:18.25 
     1) #77 Tyra Gravely 11             2) #88 Destiny Thompson 10        
     3) #79 Dej'mera Mosley 9           4) #73 Chyna Chandler 11          
     5) #78 NyAzshaa Jones 9            6) #84 Lizbeth Sanchez 12         
  3  Buena Regional HS                                    4:22.15 
     1) #89 Aaliyah Baez 11             2) #90 Jylan Bragg 11             
     3) #101 Aliyah White 11            4) #99 Chaunice Murphy 12         
     5) #96 Samantha Hurban 10          6) #91 Kaiyana Bullock 9          
  4  Burlington Twp. HS                                   4:34.17 
     1) #107 Keiarah Benbow 10          2) #108 Eimiyah Benjamin 9        
     3) #105 Francine Bacon 10          4) #114 JaSonte Franklin 11       
     5) #129 Isabella Zalescik 9        6) #125 Madison Poole 11          
     7) #106 Corinne Beavers 11         8) #103 Sabrina Abbruzzese 12     
  5  Cherokee HS                                          4:26.00 
     1) #133 Joynee Bowers 11           2) #137 Alison Cooke 9            
     3) #141 Alexandra Fasano 10        4) #156 Belle St.Jean 11          
  6  Cherry Hill East HS                                  4:05.16 
     1) #161 Aliyah Anderson 12         2) #164 Zeyonna Davis 10          
     3) #173 Ciani Pruitt 9             4) #163 Miriam Bouch 10           
     5) #165 Caroline Kelly 11          6)                                
  7  Clayton HS                                                NT 
     1) #181 Vicki Copeland 11          2) #182 Natalya Ferrell 12        
     3) #183 Essence Fields 10          4) #184 Tashala Fleming 10        
     5) #186 Tiaija Hampton 12          6) #189 Tianna Rogers 10          
     7) #191 Rhema Sylvester 9          8)                                
  8  Clearview Reg. HS                                    4:25.00 
     1) #203 Erin Snyder 10             2) #197 Katherine Byrne 10        
     3) #205 Jordyn White 11            4) #204 Hailey Tabar 11           
     5) #194 Kyra Borodin 11            6) #201 Ava Grelli 10             
     7) #195 Gabrielle Bright 10        8) #196 Giavonna Bright 10        
  9  Collingswood HS                                           NT 
     1) #210 Fiona Basewitz 10          2) #216 Jaaliyah Evans 10         
     3) #222 Irylan Knowles 10          4) #226 Lauren O'Neill 11         
     5) #231 Jenna Stout 11             6) #232 Madison Verdone 11        
     7) #221 Samantha Justis 12         8) #234 Diamani Waugh 9           
 10  Cumberland Regional HS                               4:53.90 
     1) #246 Cindy Perez Lopez 11       2) #240 Candace Hudson 10         
     3) #236 Peyton Elwell 9            4) #243 Eliana Marquez 10         
 11  Delsea Regional HS                                   4:12.36 
 12  Florence Twp HS                                      4:30.00 
     1) #296 Lola Carnival 9            2) #299 Lana Duke 9               
     3) #300 Marie Enselek 9            4) #318 Megan Reillo 9            
     5) #322 Sophia Smith 11            6) #323 Tionne Strickland 11      
     7) #306 Kayla Ingram 12            8) #314 Zohal Najem 12            
 13  Haddon Heights HS                                         NT 
     1) #351 Dimitra Kossis 10          2) #352 Julia Mora-Coffey 11      
     3) #343 Morgan Bull 12             4) #355 Rachel Prutzman 11        
     5) #357 Anika Romman 12            6) #358 Yelena Talley 10          
     7) #347 Stella Eiter 9             8) #360 Angelina Torres 10        
 14  Mainland Regional HS                                 4:29.24 
     1) #426 Megan Kryjer 10            2) #428 Abby Lodgek 10            
     3) #424 Julia Kaes 9               4) #435 Ki'yannah Sims-Hackney 10 
     5) #440 Shannon Walsh 10           6) #414 Sage Boyle 9              
     7) #434 Jada Roberts 9             8)                                
 15  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                          4:15.89 
     1) #471 Shannon Rhatigan 10        2) #472 Alyssa Salmeron 12        
     3) #462 Jocelyn Herelle 11         4) #459 Azariah Foster 9          
     5) #461 Azaria Hendrick 12         6) #469 Desiree Pitt 10           
     7) #479 Nicolina Zappley 12        8)                                
 16  Overbrook HS                                         5:00.85 
     1) #487 Alicia Murray 9            2) #480 Idayat Adisa 10           
     3) #484 Princess James 10          4) #486 Christine Keenan 10       
     5) #492 Dawn Whitfield 9           6)                                
 17  Paulsboro HS                                         4:10.00 
     1) #507 Ariel Sharpe 10            2) #506 Arianna Sharpe 10         
     3) #505 Amirah Sharpe 10           4) #503 Kya Robinson 9            
     5) #498 Latavia Lewis 9            6) #496 Scarlett Cooper-Croce 11  
     7) #495 Anyia Brown 12             8) #494 Aaliyyah Bateman 9        
 18  Riverside HS                                              NT 
     1) #510 Erica Adofo-Boamah 11      2) #520 Amelia Provenzano 10      
     3) #517 Joelle McElroy 9           4) #519 Jaison Ashley Pleva 11    
     5) #512 Ayzelin Boyington 12       6) #523 Jessica Sazo 12           
 19  Seneca  HS                                           4:21.23 
     1) #549 Lara Sweet 11              2) #546 Reilly Ritter 12          
     3) #555 Nicole Wheeler 11          4) #535 Ainsley Jodlbauer 11      
     5) #536 Emma Klouchek 10           6) #540 Amanda McNally 11         
     7) #538 Gabriella Massey 11        8) #556 Karra Wozniak 11          
 20  Shawnee HS                                           4:28.23 
     1) #564 Sophia Constantinou 9      2) #565 Maddy Corsi 11            
     3) #579 Casey Riley 10             4) #582 Kaitlin Sullivan 9        
     5) #559 Emily Aldakimov 11         6) #567 Alyssa Curilla 12         
     7) #568 Amanda Demko 11            8) #573 Grace Kearns 12           
 21  West Deptford HS                                     4:15.00 
     1) #587 Markayla Anderson 11       2) #591 Anna Brolly 10            
     3) #601 Grace Hoelbinger 11        4) #597 Corinne Dorsett 10        
     5) #602 Alex Holstrom 10           6) #595 Taylor Contarino 11       
     7) #598 Erynne Ford 10             8) #612 Katherine Wilson 11       
 22  Williamstown HS                                      4:25.61 
     1) #639 Kylie Sheldon 11           2) #642 Kayla Thompson 9          
     3) #643 Lauryn Thompson 12         4) #622 Jordan Collins 9          
     5) #632 Jaelisa Jackson 9          6)                                
 
Event 15  Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     36 Krista Lindemuth              10 Audubon HS         30-07.75 
  2     47 Sarah Parr                    10 Audubon HS               ND 
  3     50 Alivia Stocklin               11 Audubon HS         31-05.50 
  4     51 Jacqueline Stocklin           12 Audubon HS         30-04.00 
  5     89 Aaliyah Baez                  11 Buena Region             ND 
  6     99 Chaunice Murphy               12 Buena Region       33-01.00 
  7    100 Ahnaya Stamps                 12 Buena Region       30-04.75 
  8    105 Francine Bacon                10 Burlington T       30-10.50 
  9    111 Jiselle Daniels               10 Burlington T             ND 
 10    120 Akayla Leak                   12 Burlington T       36-01.50 
 11    160 Lauren Abrams                  9 Cherry Hill              ND 
 12    173 Ciani Pruitt                   9 Cherry Hill              ND 
 13    178 Amy Son                       11 Cherry Hill        29-11.75 
 14    181 Vicki Copeland                11 Clayton HS         25-10.00 
 15    183 Essence Fields                10 Clayton HS               ND 
 16    185 Ashley Hall                    9 Clayton HS               ND 
 17    189 Tianna Rogers                 10 Clayton HS               ND 
 18    194 Kyra Borodin                  11 Clearview Re       26-06.75 
 19    202 Brianna Groch                 12 Clearview Re       30-01.50 
 20    205 Jordyn White                  11 Clearview Re       32-10.75 
 21    216 Jaaliyah Evans                10 Collingswood       35-01.00 
 22    222 Irylan Knowles                10 Collingswood             ND 
 23    235 Tymira Doyle                  12 Cumberland R       27-07.25 
 24    239 Tori Higbee                   10 Cumberland R       32-06.50 
 25    264 Kaitlyn Mesisca               11 Delran HS          31-00.25 
 26    272 McKenna Sloan                 10 Delran HS          30-06.50 
 27    285 Brooke Lancetta                9 Delsea Regio             ND 
 28    291 Katie Sellu                   10 Delsea Regio       31-03.00 
 29    297 Emily Daly                    11 Florence Twp       27-02.00 
 30    301 Duygu Evci                    10 Florence Twp       24-06.50 
 31    324 Kayla Vincent                 11 Florence Twp       30-01.00 
 32    327 Yaren Yildiz                  11 Florence Twp             ND 
 33    343 Morgan Bull                   12 Haddon Heigh       32-06.00 
 34    358 Yelena Talley                 10 Haddon Heigh       30-09.50 
 35    364 Kacie Agnew                    9 Haddon Towns       27-08.25 
 36    376 Catherine Lin                 12 Haddon Towns       31-01.00 
 37    408 Ava Pierce                    11 Lower Cape M       28-03.50 
 38    410 Katya Simonsen                12 Lower Cape M       26-02.50 
 39    415 Ava Broux                     11 Mainland Reg       34-04.50 
 40    421 Jillian Gatley                12 Mainland Reg       30-08.00 
 41    427 Olivia Leap                    9 Mainland Reg       27-01.75 
 42    438 Erica Tran                    10 Mainland Reg       31-02.00 
 43    441 Isabella Croisette             9 Maple Shade        22-02.00 
 44    442 Kierstyn Dawson                9 Maple Shade        24-03.00 
 45    447 Fallon McGraw                 10 Maple Shade        26-10.00 
 46    459 Azariah Foster                 9 Northern Bur       29-04.25 
 47    473 Kisakye Sendi                 11 Northern Bur       34-04.50 
 48    486 Christine Keenan              10 Overbrook HS             ND 
 49    489 Christina Roman               12 Overbrook HS             ND 
 50    510 Erica Adofo-Boamah            11 Riverside HS       27-09.50 
 51    519 Jaison Ashley Pleva           11 Riverside HS       33-02.00 
 52    524 Nikia Spruell                 11 Riverside HS       34-00.00 
 53    563 Sophia Catana                 11 Shawnee HS         30-00.00 
 54    583 Brooke Tenet                  10 Shawnee HS         28-01.00 
 55    590 Mackenzie Bria                11 West Deptfor       32-01.25 
 56    604 Izabella Kalnas               10 West Deptfor       29-08.00 
 57    608 Lean Siesinski                 9 West Deptfor             ND 
 58    613 Ryleigh Wright                 9 West Deptfor       27-03.00 
 59    614 Nalah Abul-Qasim              12 Williamstown       35-04.50 
 60    617 Alexandria Bell               10 Williamstown       26-00.00 
 61    641 Armani Simmons                10 Williamstown       26-00.00 
 62    652 Ndinelgo Biegen               10 Woodstown HS       31-04.25 
 63    664 Madeline Hunt                 11 Woodstown HS       35-02.75 
 64    670 Molly Lodge                   10 Woodstown HS       29-05.25 
 65    674 Olivia Mistichelli            10 Woodstown HS             ND 
 
Event 16  Girls High Jump Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     12 Gelasia Nurse                  9 Absegami HS         4-04.00 
  2     15 Angelina Pollino              11 Absegami HS         4-06.00 
  3     46 Emily Owens                   10 Audubon HS          4-06.00 
  4     47 Sarah Parr                    10 Audubon HS          4-10.00 
  5     50 Alivia Stocklin               11 Audubon HS          4-02.00 
  6     56 Jade Zuccarelli                9 Audubon HS               NH 
  7     90 Jylan Bragg                   11 Buena Region        4-04.00 
  8     91 Kaiyana Bullock                9 Buena Region             NH 
  9    105 Francine Bacon                10 Burlington T             NH 
 10    108 Eimiyah Benjamin               9 Burlington T             NH 
 11    113 Stephanie Fisher              10 Burlington T             NH 
 12    115 Jayonna Haddock               10 Burlington T        4-06.00 
 13    140 Emma DellaFemina              11 Cherokee HS         4-06.00 
 14    146 Emily Kramer                  12 Cherokee HS         4-10.00 
 15    160 Lauren Abrams                  9 Cherry Hill              NH 
 16    161 Aliyah Anderson               12 Cherry Hill         4-10.00 
 17    216 Jaaliyah Evans                10 Collingswood        5-02.00 
 18    217 Daziah Feliciano              10 Collingswood             NH 
 19    220 Taylor Hinson                 10 Collingswood             NH 
 20    234 Diamani Waugh                  9 Collingswood             NH 
 21    259 Taylor Hamliton               12 Delran HS           4-08.00 
 22    274 Serra Turhan                  12 Delran HS           4-06.00 
 23    284 Emily Hill                     9 Delsea Regio        4-00.00 
 24    286 Jaelyn McGruder               10 Delsea Regio        4-00.00 
 25    291 Katie Sellu                   10 Delsea Regio             NH 
 26    296 Lola Carnival                  9 Florence Twp             NH 
 27    299 Lana Duke                      9 Florence Twp             NH 
 28    308 Jenna Korinko                 11 Florence Twp        4-10.00 
 29    315 Chinenye Nwagbaraji            9 Florence Twp             NH 
 30    328 Hannah Crowley                10 Gateway Regi        4-04.00 
 31    338 Madison Scambia                9 Gateway Regi        4-10.00 
 32    339 Kaitlyn Smith                  9 Gateway Regi        4-06.00 
 33    354 Courtney Pearson               9 Haddon Heigh        4-04.00 
 34    358 Yelena Talley                 10 Haddon Heigh        4-06.00 
 35    362 Bohdana Zhoba                 10 Haddon Heigh        4-02.00 
 36    376 Catherine Lin                 12 Haddon Towns        4-10.00 
 37    379 Maddie Miller                 10 Haddon Towns        4-04.00 
 38    405 Hannah Kelleher               12 Lower Cape M        4-08.00 
 39    408 Ava Pierce                    11 Lower Cape M        4-10.00 
 40    410 Katya Simonsen                12 Lower Cape M        4-08.00 
 41    417 Sophia Crozier-Carole         11 Mainland Reg        4-10.00 
 42    427 Olivia Leap                    9 Mainland Reg             NH 
 43    435 Ki'yannah Sims-Hackney        10 Mainland Reg        4-04.00 
 44    454 Isabella Albano               12 Northern Bur        4-08.00 
 45    462 Jocelyn Herelle               11 Northern Bur        4-06.00 
 46    494 Aaliyyah Bateman               9 Paulsboro HS        4-02.00 
 47    495 Anyia Brown                   12 Paulsboro HS        4-08.00 
 48    534 Jillian Humphries             10 Seneca  HS          4-02.00 
 49    557 Kaitlyn Yaeger                11 Seneca  HS          4-04.00 
 50    563 Sophia Catana                 11 Shawnee HS               NH 
 51    571 Sally Guinta                   9 Shawnee HS               NH 
 52    579 Casey Riley                   10 Shawnee HS               NH 
 53    580 Julia Rusinski                11 Shawnee HS          4-04.00 
 54    590 Mackenzie Bria                11 West Deptfor        4-06.00 
 55    604 Izabella Kalnas               10 West Deptfor        4-04.00 
 56    605 Olivia Magee                   9 West Deptfor        4-02.00 
 57    608 Lean Siesinski                 9 West Deptfor        4-06.00 
 58    617 Alexandria Bell               10 Williamstown        4-06.00 
 59    622 Jordan Collins                 9 Williamstown        4-04.00 
 60    651 Karissa Watson                11 Williamstown        4-08.00 
 61    660 Leah Gibson                   12 Woodstown HS        4-04.00 
 62    664 Madeline Hunt                 11 Woodstown HS        4-06.00 
 63    670 Molly Lodge                   10 Woodstown HS        4-02.00 
 64    672 Madeline Melle                10 Woodstown HS             NH 
 
Event 17  Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     11 Aleeza Moschella              11 Absegami HS         7-06.00 
  2     20 Cassidy Verderber             10 Absegami HS         7-06.00 
  3     23 Madison Alexander             12 Audubon HS          6-00.00 
  4     31 Allison Hagan                 12 Audubon HS          6-06.00 
  5     47 Sarah Parr                    10 Audubon HS         10-00.00 
  6     50 Alivia Stocklin               11 Audubon HS               NH 
  7     93 Olivia Dormanen               12 Buena Region        6-06.00 
  8     97 Karley Jacobs                  9 Buena Region             NH 
  9    144 Isabella Kadar                 9 Cherokee HS              NH 
 10    157 Jillian Strauss                9 Cherokee HS              NH 
 11    195 Gabrielle Bright              10 Clearview Re        6-06.00 
 12    197 Katherine Byrne               10 Clearview Re        6-00.00 
 13    198 Emily Cejkovsky               11 Clearview Re        6-00.00 
 14    203 Erin Snyder                   10 Clearview Re        6-00.00 
 15    210 Fiona Basewitz                10 Collingswood        8-00.00 
 16    214 Josie Cook                    12 Collingswood        8-00.00 
 17    263 Tosalyn Koger                 12 Delran HS                NH 
 18    270 Sara Robillard                12 Delran HS           7-00.00 
 19    281 Julia Enman                   11 Delsea Regio        8-00.00 
 20    288 Carley Parker                 12 Delsea Regio        8-06.00 
 21    290 Morgan Rossi                  10 Delsea Regio             NH 
 22    328 Hannah Crowley                10 Gateway Regi        7-06.00 
 23    335 Jenni McCullough              10 Gateway Regi        6-00.00 
 24    339 Kaitlyn Smith                  9 Gateway Regi        8-06.00 
 25    367 Noelle Crowley                12 Haddon Towns        6-00.00 
 26    380 Rebecca Roscoe                10 Haddon Towns        7-00.00 
 27    391 Robin Rosen                   10 Haddonfield         9-06.00 
 28    392 Jennifer Scott                12 Haddonfield        11-00.00 
 29    417 Sophia Crozier-Carole         11 Mainland Reg       10-00.00 
 30    421 Jillian Gatley                12 Mainland Reg        9-03.00 
 31    438 Erica Tran                    10 Mainland Reg        7-06.00 
 32    452 Stehanie Maines               11 Moorestown H       10-06.00 
 33    453 Payton Silar                  11 Moorestown H       10-00.00 
 34    467 Lindsey Michie                12 Northern Bur       11-00.00 
 35    476 Rebecca Wilson                11 Northern Bur       10-00.00 
 36    512 Ayzelin Boyington             12 Riverside HS             NH 
 37    517 Joelle McElroy                 9 Riverside HS             NH 
 38    531 Julia Greeley                 10 Seneca  HS         10-06.00 
 39    537 Rylee Langdon                  9 Seneca  HS          6-00.00 
 40    553 Remington Walter               9 Seneca  HS          6-00.00 
 41    624 Autumn D'Auria                11 Williamstown        7-06.00 
 42    627 Emily Gramley                 10 Williamstown        7-00.00 
 43    634 Emily Michalski               10 Williamstown        7-00.00 
 44    659 Kate Gallatig                 12 Woodstown HS        8-00.00 
 45    661 Lauren Grant                  12 Woodstown HS             NH 
 46    664 Madeline Hunt                 11 Woodstown HS        9-06.00 
 
Event 20  Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      1 Tahia Abedin                   9 Absegami HS              ND 
  2     13 Neha Patel                     9 Absegami HS              ND 
  3     38 Aysiah Maldonado               9 Audubon HS               ND 
  4     41 Allison McHugh                12 Audubon HS            82-00 
  5     44 Emma Myers                    10 Audubon HS            70-02 
  6     49 MacKenzie Seymour             12 Audubon HS            82-10 
  7     72 Kashyra Butler                11 Bridgeton HS             ND 
  8     74 Aaliyah Collins               11 Bridgeton HS          80-08 
  9     83 Kaliyah Russell               11 Bridgeton HS             ND 
 10     85 Ashanti Simpkins              11 Bridgeton HS          83-02 
 11     92 Isabella DelGesso             11 Buena Region         101-05 
 12     98 Jamera Jeralds                11 Buena Region          69-01 
 13    102 Gianna Abbruzzese             12 Burlington T         104-09 
 14    110 Khrista Crawford-Groom        10 Burlington T          76-03 
 15    123 Alana Palmer                  11 Burlington T         103-08 
 16    127 Zhanye Vines                  11 Burlington T             ND 
 17    148 Sydney Lore                   11 Cherokee HS           81-10 
 18    154 Gabrielle Schrier             11 Cherokee HS           83-00 
 19    174 Ojasvita Reddy                10 Cherry Hill           72-10 
 20    176 Paula Sawan                   10 Cherry Hill           82-00 
 21    182 Natalya Ferrell               12 Clayton HS               ND 
 22    188 Savanah Rodriguez             12 Clayton HS               ND 
 23    190 Anatacia Scott                 9 Clayton HS               ND 
 24    192 Jasmine White                 12 Clayton HS               ND 
 25    196 Giavonna Bright               10 Clearview Re          75-04 
 26    198 Emily Cejkovsky               11 Clearview Re          67-00 
 27    202 Brianna Groch                 12 Clearview Re          61-07 
 28    212 Deriana Bryant                12 Collingswood      111-00.75 
 29    227 Kelsey Randolph               11 Collingswood          85-05 
 30    237 Julia Fath                    11 Cumberland R             ND 
 31    250 Ramona Telfair                 9 Cumberland R             ND 
 32    252 Haylee Adorno                 11 Delran HS            105-00 
 33    275 Brianna Welcome               12 Delran HS             89-00 
 34    278 Iyana Chester                 10 Delsea Regio          76-02 
 35    280 Sam Davis                      9 Delsea Regio          46-07 
 36    289 Beyonce Pedican               10 Delsea Regio          75-01 
 37    292 Brinae Thompson               12 Delsea Regio         119-01 
 38    307 Taylor Jusino                 11 Florence Twp          63-02 
 39    317 Jade Ramirez                  12 Florence Twp          62-04 
 40    325 Janie Wescott                 12 Florence Twp          76-01 
 41    326 Alexia Wuelfing               12 Florence Twp          48-00 
 42    330 Emma Horwitz                  10 Gateway Regi          63-06 
 43    335 Jenni McCullough              10 Gateway Regi          46-10 
 44    338 Madison Scambia                9 Gateway Regi          69-06 
 45    344 Avianna Carstarphen           12 Haddon Heigh          71-07 
 46    354 Courtney Pearson               9 Haddon Heigh          65-00 
 47    359 Cydney Thomas                 11 Haddon Heigh         130-04 
 48    363 Erin Agnew                    11 Haddon Towns          78-00 
 49    365 Elyse Bentz                   12 Haddon Towns          69-09 
 50    397 Jomonni Johnson-Cook          11 Lindenwold H          78-03 
 51    400 Tianna Smith                  11 Lindenwold H          89-00 
 52    406 Sophia Kelleher               10 Lower Cape M          74-02 
 53    407 Lexie Nalbone                 10 Lower Cape M       69-04.50 
 54    413 Kaitlyn Boggs                  9 Mainland Reg          56-11 
 55    422 Valerie Gerber                11 Mainland Reg          57-11 
 56    433 Kareema Rex                   10 Mainland Reg          87-10 
 57    446 Victoria Marshall             11 Maple Shade           69-01 
 58    450 Laryssa Roman                 10 Maple Shade          103-11 
 59    456 Nana Barwuah                   9 Northern Bur          60-09 
 60    475 Carly Smith                   11 Northern Bur             ND 
 61    477 Nathina Wright                12 Northern Bur          83-03 
 62    485 Keseana Johnson               11 Overbrook HS          80-01 
 63    489 Christina Roman               12 Overbrook HS          68-05 
 64    490 Diamond Sykes                 10 Overbrook HS          78-08 
 65    491 Teresa Vasquez                12 Overbrook HS          49-11 
 66    500 Erinne Plasket                10 Paulsboro HS          75-11 
 67    501 Amaya Reed-Clark              12 Paulsboro HS         111-08 
 68    518 Natalie McGraw                11 Riverside HS          61-03 
 69    525 Erin Starke                   11 Riverside HS          74-06 
 70    526 Riley Starke                  10 Riverside HS          79-05 
 71    529 Bethany Cosper                12 Seneca  HS            68-00 
 72    543 Aubrey Packard                11 Seneca  HS            90-02 
 73    550 Leann Taylor                  11 Seneca  HS            59-10 
 74    560 Adrianna Alessi               11 Shawnee HS           116-01 
 75    566 Elisabeth Cullen              11 Shawnee HS            90-07 
 76    586 Jacqueline Accardi            11 West Deptfor          87-09 
 77    588 Kiera Bennett                 10 West Deptfor          73-07 
 78    593 Jessi Chiomento               12 West Deptfor          97-10 
 79    611 Jasmine Tamous                12 West Deptfor          93-09 
 80    619 Jayda Burrell                 10 Williamstown          81-05 
 81    625 Mariella Farrell              10 Williamstown          81-04 
 82    649 Nicole Verchio                11 Williamstown          84-09 
 83    662 Annika Hantho                 11 Woodstown HS         106-04 
 84    666 Kara Knorr                    10 Woodstown HS          82-10 
 85    671 Alexis Marini                 11 Woodstown HS          92-02 
 86    679 Carmen Santiago               12 Woodstown HS          88-07 
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     10 Kimberly Manansala             9 Absegami HS              ND 
  2     22 Ikechi Wokocha                 9 Absegami HS              ND 
  3     32 Rachel Hershey                12 Audubon HS            94-09 
  4     35 Jacqueline Laxton             11 Audubon HS               ND 
  5     38 Aysiah Maldonado               9 Audubon HS           102-06 
  6     54 Tatihana Vazquez              12 Audubon HS            83-08 
  7     72 Kashyra Butler                11 Bridgeton HS          57-02 
  8     81 Kadishka Perdomo              11 Bridgeton HS             ND 
  9     85 Ashanti Simpkins              11 Bridgeton HS          99-08 
 10     87 Ry'NayJah Sydnor               9 Bridgeton HS          58-10 
 11     92 Isabella DelGesso             11 Buena Region          75-09 
 12     98 Jamera Jeralds                11 Buena Region          69-10 
 13    101 Aliyah White                  11 Buena Region          71-02 
 14    102 Gianna Abbruzzese             12 Burlington T          74-05 
 15    103 Sabrina Abbruzzese            12 Burlington T          88-08 
 16    123 Alana Palmer                  11 Burlington T          93-00 
 17    127 Zhanye Vines                  11 Burlington T             ND 
 18    148 Sydney Lore                   11 Cherokee HS           91-01 
 19    151 Rebecca Palais                12 Cherokee HS           94-01 
 20    167 Gia Lamina                    10 Cherry Hill           64-05 
 21    170 Paloma McMurtry               12 Cherry Hill           70-05 
 22    181 Vicki Copeland                11 Clayton HS            67-01 
 23    182 Natalya Ferrell               12 Clayton HS               ND 
 24    188 Savanah Rodriguez             12 Clayton HS               ND 
 25    192 Jasmine White                 12 Clayton HS               ND 
 26    196 Giavonna Bright               10 Clearview Re          55-02 
 27    198 Emily Cejkovsky               11 Clearview Re          60-00 
 28    202 Brianna Groch                 12 Clearview Re          72-01 
 29    203 Erin Snyder                   10 Clearview Re          40-10 
 30    209 Deb Baran                     12 Collingswood             ND 
 31    224 Delia Latini                  12 Collingswood          74-05 
 32    226 Lauren O'Neill                11 Collingswood             ND 
 33    232 Madison Verdone               11 Collingswood             ND 
 34    245 Madeline Ott                  10 Cumberland R          66-01 
 35    247 Tynayza Sanders               11 Cumberland R         109-05 
 36    254 Kendal Coldren                11 Delran HS             93-04 
 37    256 Allison Duff                  10 Delran HS             65-05 
 38    279 Julia Cipollone               10 Delsea Regio          81-11 
 39    289 Beyonce Pedican               10 Delsea Regio             ND 
 40    292 Brinae Thompson               12 Delsea Regio             ND 
 41    294 Alyssa Baldorossi              9 Florence Twp          69-02 
 42    317 Jade Ramirez                  12 Florence Twp          69-09 
 43    325 Janie Wescott                 12 Florence Twp          57-02 
 44    326 Alexia Wuelfing               12 Florence Twp          93-03 
 45    330 Emma Horwitz                  10 Gateway Regi          31-00 
 46    334 Catherine Lombardo            10 Gateway Regi          54-02 
 47    335 Jenni McCullough              10 Gateway Regi          67-09 
 48    338 Madison Scambia                9 Gateway Regi          68-04 
 49    345 Jessica Dinardo               10 Haddon Heigh          68-05 
 50    351 Dimitra Kossis                10 Haddon Heigh          87-04 
 51    352 Julia Mora-Coffey             11 Haddon Heigh          71-07 
 52    354 Courtney Pearson               9 Haddon Heigh          60-03 
 53    363 Erin Agnew                    11 Haddon Towns          60-06 
 54    376 Catherine Lin                 12 Haddon Towns          92-00 
 55    388 Rachel Bonnet                 11 Haddonfield           93-00 
 56    390 Frances Miller                10 Haddonfield           94-07 
 57    399 Isis Lopez                    11 Lindenwold H          65-11 
 58    400 Tianna Smith                  11 Lindenwold H          81-05 
 59    402 Christina Adams               12 Lower Cape M         113-06 
 60    405 Hannah Kelleher               12 Lower Cape M          56-05 
 61    418 Camryn Dirkes                  9 Mainland Reg          88-01 
 62    425 Sydney Kaes                    9 Mainland Reg          71-00 
 63    427 Olivia Leap                    9 Mainland Reg          89-04 
 64    441 Isabella Croisette             9 Maple Shade           58-10 
 65    451 Cecilia Sanabria-Bareiro      12 Maple Shade           74-09 
 66    475 Carly Smith                   11 Northern Bur          82-05 
 67    477 Nathina Wright                12 Northern Bur          99-08 
 68    481 Samyah Barnes                 10 Overbrook HS          68-03 
 69    482 Darian Brown                  12 Overbrook HS          80-09 
 70    483 Anjeliah Chiodo-Williams      12 Overbrook HS          59-00 
 71    493 Kemanni Bailey                 9 Paulsboro HS          34-05 
 72    500 Erinne Plasket                10 Paulsboro HS          91-03 
 73    501 Amaya Reed-Clark              12 Paulsboro HS          82-00 
 74    508 Kaylyn Whitsett                9 Paulsboro HS          61-03 
 75    511 Alexis Bartlett               11 Riverside HS          63-09 
 76    518 Natalie McGraw                11 Riverside HS          54-03 
 77    526 Riley Starke                  10 Riverside HS          78-10 
 78    529 Bethany Cosper                12 Seneca  HS            90-00 
 79    542 Hannah Orth                   11 Seneca  HS            87-05 
 80    543 Aubrey Packard                11 Seneca  HS           105-10 
 81    548 Tess Strittmatter              9 Seneca  HS            73-06 
 82    560 Adrianna Alessi               11 Shawnee HS            79-00 
 83    566 Elisabeth Cullen              11 Shawnee HS            71-04 
 84    589 Emma Black                     9 West Deptfor          85-01 
 85    593 Jessi Chiomento               12 West Deptfor         101-10 
 86    596 Deanna Corsetti               12 West Deptfor         106-11 
 87    609 Domenique Sileo               10 West Deptfor          91-07 
 88    615 Sabrina Baer                  11 Williamstown          78-00 
 89    629 Abby Hainsworth               12 Williamstown          79-07 
 90    647 Christina Veach               11 Williamstown         114-06 
 91    648 Alexandra Verchio             10 Williamstown          83-08 
 92    658 Riley Fulmer                   9 Woodstown HS          80-02 
 93    662 Annika Hantho                 11 Woodstown HS          85-10 
 94    666 Kara Knorr                    10 Woodstown HS         103-05 
 95    677 Anaya Polo                    12 Woodstown HS          87-06 
 
Event 26  Girls Shot Put Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     18 Rebecca Silipena               9 Absegami HS        25-10.75 
  2     19 Maleena Taylor                 9 Absegami HS        25-05.50 
  3     38 Aysiah Maldonado               9 Audubon HS         28-09.50 
  4     42 Jenna McIver                  12 Audubon HS               ND 
  5     43 Rose McLaughlin               10 Audubon HS               ND 
  6     54 Tatihana Vazquez              12 Audubon HS         27-00.00 
  7     74 Aaliyah Collins               11 Bridgeton HS       33-11.50 
  8     81 Kadishka Perdomo              11 Bridgeton HS             ND 
  9     83 Kaliyah Russell               11 Bridgeton HS       27-01.00 
 10     85 Ashanti Simpkins              11 Bridgeton HS       35-09.75 
 11     92 Isabella DelGesso             11 Buena Region       34-08.50 
 12     98 Jamera Jeralds                11 Buena Region       25-02.00 
 13    102 Gianna Abbruzzese             12 Burlington T       36-04.50 
 14    110 Khrista Crawford-Groom        10 Burlington T       29-05.25 
 15    123 Alana Palmer                  11 Burlington T       31-05.50 
 16    127 Zhanye Vines                  11 Burlington T       35-10.50 
 17    130 Fejiro Akiri                  11 Cherokee HS        33-09.50 
 18    147 Clarice Kubacki               11 Cherokee HS        31-05.00 
 19    162 Sara Bellon                   10 Cherry Hill        24-07.75 
 20    175 Eve Rosado                    11 Cherry Hill        26-06.25 
 21    182 Natalya Ferrell               12 Clayton HS               ND 
 22    186 Tiaija Hampton                12 Clayton HS               ND 
 23    190 Anatacia Scott                 9 Clayton HS               ND 
 24    192 Jasmine White                 12 Clayton HS               ND 
 25    196 Giavonna Bright               10 Clearview Re       24-07.00 
 26    198 Emily Cejkovsky               11 Clearview Re       20-10.25 
 27    200 Zekira Francis                12 Clearview Re       29-00.75 
 28    202 Brianna Groch                 12 Clearview Re       24-00.00 
 29    212 Deriana Bryant                12 Collingswood       32-06.00 
 30    224 Delia Latini                  12 Collingswood       30-01.50 
 31    227 Kelsey Randolph               11 Collingswood       25-02.50 
 32    241 Yabria Kearney                11 Cumberland R       29-11.25 
 33    247 Tynayza Sanders               11 Cumberland R       24-11.00 
 34    249 Blandia Telfair               10 Cumberland R       27-01.25 
 35    256 Allison Duff                  10 Delran HS          33-00.00 
 36    275 Brianna Welcome               12 Delran HS          34-05.00 
 37    278 Iyana Chester                 10 Delsea Regio       31-00.25 
 38    289 Beyonce Pedican               10 Delsea Regio             ND 
 39    292 Brinae Thompson               12 Delsea Regio       36-03.50 
 40    293 Chloe Widmer                  10 Delsea Regio             ND 
 41    294 Alyssa Baldorossi              9 Florence Twp       22-04.75 
 42    295 Ida Brooks                     9 Florence Twp       22-04.50 
 43    307 Taylor Jusino                 11 Florence Twp       21-10.25 
 44    325 Janie Wescott                 12 Florence Twp       31-05.00 
 45    346 Sarah Doyle                   12 Haddon Heigh       22-00.00 
 46    354 Courtney Pearson               9 Haddon Heigh       21-05.00 
 47    359 Cydney Thomas                 11 Haddon Heigh       43-05.00 
 48    363 Erin Agnew                    11 Haddon Towns       25-09.50 
 49    369 Maiya Gamble                  11 Haddon Towns       24-10.75 
 50    387 Maddi Bickel                  12 Haddonfield        26-00.00 
 51    388 Rachel Bonnet                 11 Haddonfield        30-11.75 
 52    397 Jomonni Johnson-Cook          11 Lindenwold H       30-09.00 
 53    400 Tianna Smith                  11 Lindenwold H       31-08.50 
 54    404 Violet Dales                  11 Lower Cape M       25-05.50 
 55    406 Sophia Kelleher               10 Lower Cape M             ND 
 56    407 Lexie Nalbone                 10 Lower Cape M             ND 
 57    410 Katya Simonsen                12 Lower Cape M       27-09.25 
 58    413 Kaitlyn Boggs                  9 Mainland Reg       23-07.00 
 59    422 Valerie Gerber                11 Mainland Reg       26-07.00 
 60    433 Kareema Rex                   10 Mainland Reg       25-03.00 
 61    443 McKenzie Dougherty            10 Maple Shade        27-03.25 
 62    450 Laryssa Roman                 10 Maple Shade        30-00.00 
 63    468 Carsyn Norway                 12 Northern Bur       26-00.00 
 64    475 Carly Smith                   11 Northern Bur       26-08.75 
 65    477 Nathina Wright                12 Northern Bur       30-10.00 
 66    481 Samyah Barnes                 10 Overbrook HS             ND 
 67    483 Anjeliah Chiodo-Williams      12 Overbrook HS       20-10.00 
 68    485 Keseana Johnson               11 Overbrook HS       29-04.50 
 69    490 Diamond Sykes                 10 Overbrook HS       27-08.00 
 70    493 Kemanni Bailey                 9 Paulsboro HS       16-08.00 
 71    500 Erinne Plasket                10 Paulsboro HS       24-08.50 
 72    501 Amaya Reed-Clark              12 Paulsboro HS       39-02.50 
 73    508 Kaylyn Whitsett                9 Paulsboro HS       27-06.50 
 74    514 Grace Furniss                 10 Riverside HS       29-09.00 
 75    518 Natalie McGraw                11 Riverside HS       24-01.00 
 76    526 Riley Starke                  10 Riverside HS       31-02.00 
 77    539 Aspen Mazzatta                10 Seneca  HS         24-05.75 
 78    541 Mahaela Nodine                11 Seneca  HS         25-01.25 
 79    544 Jessica Rankel                12 Seneca  HS         28-11.50 
 80    562 Dream Bryant                  12 Shawnee HS         27-00.50 
 81    566 Elisabeth Cullen              11 Shawnee HS         29-11.00 
 82    578 Carley Polan                  10 Shawnee HS         24-11.50 
 83    586 Jacqueline Accardi            11 West Deptfor       34-02.50 
 84    594 Jenna Clendaniel              10 West Deptfor       29-06.00 
 85    596 Deanna Corsetti               12 West Deptfor       27-08.25 
 86    609 Domenique Sileo               10 West Deptfor       29-08.75 
 87    636 Nneka Okoye                   12 Williamstown       33-05.25 
 88    637 Zuri Richardson               10 Williamstown       32-00.25 
 89    641 Armani Simmons                10 Williamstown       31-03.00 
 90    666 Kara Knorr                    10 Woodstown HS       33-03.00 
 91    671 Alexis Marini                 11 Woodstown HS       30-04.00 
 92    673 Dasani Minter                 10 Woodstown HS             ND 
 93    678 Nivea Rivera                  10 Woodstown HS       32-10.00 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      3 Makiyah Bentancourt           12 Absegami HS        13-10.50 
  2      8 Alyssa Harmon                 11 Absegami HS              ND 
  3     29 Kacy Ewing                    10 Audubon HS         14-05.75 
  4     40 Emily McGrath                 10 Audubon HS         15-11.00 
  5     51 Jacqueline Stocklin           12 Audubon HS               ND 
  6     56 Jade Zuccarelli                9 Audubon HS               ND 
  7     91 Kaiyana Bullock                9 Buena Region             ND 
  8     99 Chaunice Murphy               12 Buena Region       15-05.50 
  9    101 Aliyah White                  11 Buena Region       14-01.25 
 10    105 Francine Bacon                10 Burlington T       14-01.75 
 11    108 Eimiyah Benjamin               9 Burlington T             ND 
 12    112 Jadan Figures                  9 Burlington T       14-04.00 
 13    120 Akayla Leak                   12 Burlington T       16-04.00 
 14    173 Ciani Pruitt                   9 Cherry Hill              ND 
 15    178 Amy Son                       11 Cherry Hill        14-07.25 
 16    181 Vicki Copeland                11 Clayton HS               ND 
 17    183 Essence Fields                10 Clayton HS               ND 
 18    186 Tiaija Hampton                12 Clayton HS               ND 
 19    191 Rhema Sylvester                9 Clayton HS               ND 
 20    195 Gabrielle Bright              10 Clearview Re       12-07.00 
 21    205 Jordyn White                  11 Clearview Re       16-02.00 
 22    216 Jaaliyah Evans                10 Collingswood       14-11.50 
 23    233 Emily Wallace                 11 Collingswood       16-00.00 
 24    235 Tymira Doyle                  12 Cumberland R             ND 
 25    239 Tori Higbee                   10 Cumberland R       15-07.25 
 26    264 Kaitlyn Mesisca               11 Delran HS          14-02.00 
 27    268 Riley Reynolds                10 Delran HS          13-10.00 
 28    284 Emily Hill                     9 Delsea Regio             ND 
 29    286 Jaelyn McGruder               10 Delsea Regio       14-06.00 
 30    297 Emily Daly                    11 Florence Twp       12-05.50 
 31    321 Olivia Smith                   9 Florence Twp       13-02.25 
 32    322 Sophia Smith                  11 Florence Twp       13-09.50 
 33    324 Kayla Vincent                 11 Florence Twp       14-02.25 
 34    342 Kennedy Banks                 11 Haddon Heigh       13-10.25 
 35    343 Morgan Bull                   12 Haddon Heigh       15-09.25 
 36    358 Yelena Talley                 10 Haddon Heigh       15-00.00 
 37    372 Ajanni Haltiwanger            12 Haddon Towns       16-04.50 
 38    385 Riley Trefz                    9 Haddon Towns       14-00.00 
 39    389 Grace Kegler                  11 Haddonfield        15-06.00 
 40    392 Jennifer Scott                12 Haddonfield        16-00.00 
 41    393 Evelyn Skyrm                  11 Haddonfield        15-07.50 
 42    408 Ava Pierce                    11 Lower Cape M       14-08.00 
 43    411 Alyssa Wagner                 10 Lower Cape M             ND 
 44    417 Sophia Crozier-Carole         11 Mainland Reg       15-09.00 
 45    418 Camryn Dirkes                  9 Mainland Reg       15-02.25 
 46    426 Megan Kryjer                  10 Mainland Reg       13-07.50 
 47    467 Lindsey Michie                12 Northern Bur       15-11.00 
 48    470 Kaneisha Raymond              11 Northern Bur       15-08.00 
 49    473 Kisakye Sendi                 11 Northern Bur       16-04.00 
 50    484 Princess James                10 Overbrook HS       12-00.00 
 51    489 Christina Roman               12 Overbrook HS       12-05.00 
 52    494 Aaliyyah Bateman               9 Paulsboro HS       13-00.00 
 53    496 Scarlett Cooper-Croce         11 Paulsboro HS       12-11.75 
 54    503 Kya Robinson                   9 Paulsboro HS       13-06.50 
 55    510 Erica Adofo-Boamah            11 Riverside HS       15-01.75 
 56    513 Siani Frazier                 10 Riverside HS       12-04.50 
 57    524 Nikia Spruell                 11 Riverside HS       15-09.25 
 58    527 Amanda Benzenhafer             9 Seneca  HS         13-09.00 
 59    532 Mia Hill                       9 Seneca  HS         13-11.25 
 60    547 Cassidy Strittmatter          10 Seneca  HS         15-11.00 
 61    556 Karra Wozniak                 11 Seneca  HS         15-05.75 
 62    568 Amanda Demko                  11 Shawnee HS         14-02.50 
 63    570 Olivia Falzone                12 Shawnee HS         15-00.25 
 64    604 Izabella Kalnas               10 West Deptfor       13-07.00 
 65    605 Olivia Magee                   9 West Deptfor       12-07.00 
 66    612 Katherine Wilson              11 West Deptfor       12-08.50 
 67    613 Ryleigh Wright                 9 West Deptfor       11-08.25 
 68    632 Jaelisa Jackson                9 Williamstown       13-03.00 
 69    633 Keyona Jones                  12 Williamstown       15-00.00 
 70    651 Karissa Watson                11 Williamstown       17-10.00 
 71    664 Madeline Hunt                 11 Woodstown HS       14-01.50 
 72    665 Aniya Johnson                 11 Woodstown HS       15-07.25 
 73    676 India Norman                  12 Woodstown HS             ND