4/24– Cherokee Pow Wow #1

 Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2021 03:16 PM
                        Cherokee Pow Wow #1 - 4/24/2021                        
                                  Cherokee HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rutledge, Anne               Egg Harbor T           57.95      58.59  10 
  2 Hanlon, Erin                 Ocean City H           58.20      59.57  10 
  3 Mclaughlin, Diamond          Absegami HS            57.63      59.66  10 
  4 Colflesh, Lindsay            Haddonfield            59.13      59.89  10 
  5 Fox, Aalliya                 Delsea Regio           57.37    1:00.49  10 
  6 Malcarney, Grace             Haddonfield          1:02.00    1:02.97   9 
  7 Spellmeyer, Thea             Haddonfield          1:02.00    1:03.46   9 
  8 Carman, Alyssa               Kingsway HS          1:04.90    1:03.74   7 
  9 Scott, Jordyn                Kingsway HS          1:08.48    1:04.27   5 
 10 McGinnis, Nadia              Cherry Hill                     1:04.56   2 
 11 Ali, Alexa                   Egg Harbor T         1:03.00    1:05.30   8 
 12 Hill, Emily                  Delsea Regio         1:05.60    1:05.33   7 
 13 Ross, Hannah                 Absegami HS                     1:05.50   1 
 14 Endres, Alyssa               Kingsway HS          1:06.90    1:05.62   6 
 15 Scott, Vianna                Kingsway HS          1:01.97    1:06.12   9 
 16 Umphlett, Adeline            Egg Harbor T         1:08.00    1:06.18   5 
 17 Kenselaar, Lauren            Eastern Regi         1:04.90    1:06.27   7 
 18 Cole, Sam                    Delsea Regio         1:05.50    1:06.67   7 
 19 Gittinger, Summer            Kingsway HS          1:06.50    1:06.87   6 
 20 Wisniewski, Isabella         Clearview Re         1:08.00    1:07.11   5 
 21 Pollino, Sarina              Absegami HS                     1:07.12   2 
 22 Kugler, Jocelyn              Cherokee HS          1:06.32    1:07.54   6 
 23 Lammersen, Ava               Woodstown HS         1:03.55    1:07.66   8 
 24 Miller, Bella                Camden Catho         1:08.00    1:07.82   5 
 25 Cipollone, Julia             Delsea Regio         1:05.00    1:07.83   7 
 26 Joseph, Destiny              Clearview Re         1:10.00    1:08.55   4 
 27 Feeney, Sierra               Eastern Regi         1:05.90    1:08.97   7 
 28 Green, Chloe                 Pemberton To                    1:09.05   3 
 29 Deal, Katelyn                Woodstown HS         1:07.00    1:09.13   6 
 30 Turner, Sumayyah             Kingsway HS          1:04.00    1:09.70   8 
 31 Boucher, Riley               Delsea Regio         1:10.00    1:10.46   4 
 32 Bromley, Morgan              Eastern Regi         1:09.00    1:10.56   5 
 33 Momodu, Munal                Egg Harbor T         1:09.00    1:10.65   5 
 34 Yahi, Memo                   Pemberton To                    1:10.83   2 
 35 Doyle, Cara                  Paul VI HS                      1:10.90   1 
 36 Hitchner, Lauren             Woodstown HS         1:11.00    1:11.54   4 
 37 Chen, Shan                   Eastern Regi         1:12.00    1:11.61   4 
 38 Marchese, Sofia              Paul VI HS                      1:11.81   1 
 39 Buser, Sofia                 Paul VI HS                      1:14.88   2 
 40 Jones, Rachel                Clearview Re         1:15.00    1:15.78   3 
 41 Morales, Arianna             Eastern Regi         1:15.00    1:16.27   3 
 42 DiPilla, Lauren              Paul VI HS                      1:18.15   2 
 43 Devakos, Grace               Eastern Regi         1:15.00    1:18.29   3 
 44 Guillaume, Elaina            Timber Creek                    1:26.56   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Carly             Delsea Regio         5:08.45    5:08.89   4 
      1:17.73 (1:17.73)  2:40.09 (1:22.37)  3:58.20 (1:18.12)  5:08.89 (1:10.70)
  2 Widmer, Lillie               Delsea Regio         5:22.10    5:17.04   4 
      1:18.07 (1:18.07)  2:40.63 (1:22.56)  3:59.88 (1:19.26)  5:17.04 (1:17.16)
  3 Byrne, Katherine             Clearview Re         5:18.72    5:17.11   4 
      1:18.09 (1:18.09)  2:40.51 (1:22.42)  3:58.68 (1:18.18)  5:17.11 (1:18.43)
  4 Bewley, Regan                Eastern Regi         5:25.00    5:17.27   4 
      1:18.28 (1:18.28)  2:40.75 (1:22.47)  3:59.31 (1:18.56)  5:17.27 (1:17.97)
  5 Stoner, Olivia               Haddonfield          5:13.00    5:21.49   4 
      1:17.89 (1:17.89)  2:40.25 (1:22.36)  4:01.14 (1:20.90)  5:21.49 (1:20.35)
  6 Waddington, Abigail          Clearview Re         5:20.30    5:21.85   4 
      1:18.37 (1:18.37)  2:40.71 (1:22.35)  4:00.68 (1:19.98)  5:21.85 (1:21.17)
  7 Marinero, Vanessa            Timber Creek         5:25.00    5:29.60   4 
      2:41.00 (2:41.00)  4:07.54 (1:26.54)  5:29.60 (1:22.07)
  8 Palmieri, Alexa              Ocean City H         5:12.00    5:30.10   4 
      1:17.85 (1:17.85)  2:40.42 (1:22.58)  4:03.75 (1:23.33)  5:30.10 (1:26.36)
  9 Manley, Colleen              Timber Creek         5:35.00    5:31.14   3 
      1:22.18 (1:22.18)  2:48.19 (1:26.01)  4:11.74 (1:23.56)  5:31.14 (1:19.40)
 10 Staiger, Sophia              Eastern Regi         5:26.00    5:32.08   4 
      2:41.63 (2:41.63)  4:08.43 (1:26.80)  5:32.08 (1:23.66)
 11 Helkowski, Allison           Kingsway HS          5:27.00    5:32.95   3 
      1:18.81 (1:18.81)  2:43.97 (1:25.16)  4:09.97 (1:26.01)  5:32.95 (1:22.98)
 12 Sparks, Katie                Paul VI HS           5:30.00    5:33.47   3 
      1:21.91 (1:21.91)  2:47.00 (1:25.09)  4:11.03 (1:24.03)  5:33.47 (1:22.44)
 13 Donahue, Aubrey              Clearview Re         5:48.00    5:43.53   3 
      1:24.54 (1:24.54)  2:52.16 (1:27.62)  4:19.06 (1:26.91)  5:43.53 (1:24.47)
 14 McNally, Shaelan             Paul VI HS           5:20.00    5:47.54   4 
      1:18.20 (1:18.20)  2:44.65 (1:26.46)  4:16.74 (1:32.10)  5:47.54 (1:30.81)
 15 Cane, Arianna                Bishop Eusta         5:51.00    5:47.64   2 
      1:25.89 (1:25.89)  2:56.14 (1:30.26)  4:26.19 (1:30.05)  5:47.64 (1:21.46)
 16 Roes, Allison                Clearview Re         5:55.00    5:48.48   2 
      1:26.08 (1:26.08)  2:55.85 (1:29.77)  4:26.57 (1:30.73)  5:48.48 (1:21.92)
 17 Grelli, Ava                  Clearview Re         5:53.18    6:00.52   2 
      1:25.74 (1:25.74)  2:58.36 (1:32.62)  4:30.60 (1:32.25)  6:00.52 (1:29.92)
 18 Rooney, Taylor               Egg Harbor T         5:40.00    6:03.79   3 
      1:25.56 (1:25.56)  2:59.74 (1:34.19)  4:35.70 (1:35.96)  6:03.79 (1:28.09)
 19 Race, Eleanor                Clearview Re         5:59.00    6:03.88   2 
      1:25.43 (1:25.43)  2:58.77 (1:33.35)  4:33.27 (1:34.50)  6:03.88 (1:30.62)
 20 Russell, Danielle            Paul VI HS           6:15.00    6:06.01   2 
      1:27.52 (1:27.52)  3:02.16 (1:34.65)  4:38.25 (1:36.09)  6:06.01 (1:27.76)
 21 Taylor, Lindsay              Egg Harbor T         5:40.00    6:06.28   3 
      1:25.85 (1:25.85)  3:00.02 (1:34.17)  4:35.20 (1:35.18)  6:06.28 (1:31.09)
 22 Sloat, Kyleigh               Delsea Regio         6:14.00    6:14.72   2 
      1:28.09 (1:28.09)  3:02.86 (1:34.77)  4:41.25 (1:38.40)  6:14.72 (1:33.47)
 23 Dumas, Kadence               Eastern Regi         5:50.00    6:15.19   3 
      1:26.05 (1:26.05)  3:03.31 (1:37.27)  4:46.56 (1:43.25)  6:15.19 (1:28.63)
 24 Weber, Emma                  Ocean City H         6:29.64    6:16.58   1 
      1:28.52 (1:28.52)  3:08.34 (1:39.82)  4:47.54 (1:39.21)  6:16.58 (1:29.05)
 25 Monahon, Mia                 Kingsway HS          6:00.50    6:17.26   2 
      1:27.70 (1:27.70)  3:02.38 (1:34.68)  4:39.84 (1:37.47)  6:17.26 (1:37.42)
 26 Fulmer, Riley                Woodstown HS         5:57.00    6:21.22   2 
      1:26.64 (1:26.64)  3:00.83 (1:34.20)  4:40.99 (1:40.16)  6:21.22 (1:40.23)
 27 Williams, Caitlin            Woodstown HS         5:57.44    6:29.90   2 
      1:28.08 (1:28.08)  3:04.30 (1:36.23)  4:47.38 (1:43.08)  6:29.90 (1:42.53)
 28 Hennessy, Annalee            Paul VI HS           6:20.00    6:32.43   1 
      1:28.10 (1:28.10)  3:07.99 (1:39.89)  4:49.17 (1:41.19)  6:32.43 (1:43.26)
 29 Beckman, Jordan              Clearview Re         6:20.52    6:33.01   1 
      1:31.84 (1:31.84)  3:16.25 (1:44.42)  5:01.01 (1:44.76)  6:33.01 (1:32.00)
 30 Umphlett, Adeline            Egg Harbor T         6:09.80    6:33.62   2 
      1:27.20 (1:27.20)  3:05.28 (1:38.08)  4:55.35 (1:50.07)  6:33.62 (1:38.28)
 31 Harris, Abby                 Paul VI HS           6:00.00    6:37.19   2 
      1:27.65 (1:27.65)  3:07.86 (1:40.21)  4:56.03 (1:48.17)  6:37.19 (1:41.17)
 32 Banner, Ashley               Ocean City H         6:30.00    6:41.70   1 
      1:30.88 (1:30.88)  3:10.94 (1:40.07)  4:58.96 (1:48.03)  6:41.70 (1:42.74)
 33 Jones, Rachel                Clearview Re         6:25.00    6:44.76   1 
      1:32.62 (1:32.62)  3:17.50 (1:44.89)  5:03.07 (1:45.57)  6:44.76 (1:41.69)
 34 Cramer, Kendall              Kingsway HS          6:09.00    6:46.01   2 
      1:28.13 (1:28.13)  3:10.43 (1:42.30)  5:00.03 (1:49.60)  6:46.01 (1:45.98)
 35 Riccardi, Alyssa             Pemberton To         8:00.00    7:59.32   1 
      1:36.61 (1:36.61)  3:46.23 (2:09.62)  5:59.00 (2:12.78)  7:59.32 (2:00.32)
 36 Ventura, Emily               Pemberton To         8:00.00    8:01.40   1 
      1:38.51 (1:38.51)  3:46.61 (2:08.10)  5:59.32 (2:12.71)  8:01.40 (2:02.08)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ash, Jailya                  Eastern Regi           14.11      14.28   6 
  2 Stephens, Mariah             Egg Harbor T           15.92      16.28   6 
  3 Gibson, Giavanni             Timber Creek           17.10      17.74   6 
  4 Burgos, Sarah                Ocean City H           17.88      17.84   6 
  5 Krier, Morgan                Ocean City H           16.95      17.87   6 
  6 Canella, Kate                Egg Harbor T           18.23      18.23   5 
  7 Cole, Sam                    Delsea Regio                      18.34   2 
  8 McGauley, Erin               Central Reg            18.24      18.53   5 
  9 Matura, Peyton               Ocean City H           19.85      19.29   4 
 10 Wisniewski, Isabella         Clearview Re           18.90      19.51   5 
 11 Provenzano, Amelia           Riverside HS           18.65      20.12   5 
 12 Somerville, Ava              Timber Creek           20.20      20.25   3 
 13 Kurpis, Isabella             Woodstown HS           19.83      20.30   4 
 14 Toney, Auja                  Central Reg                       20.34   2 
 15 Greenberg, Brooke            Cherry Hill                       20.88   1 
 16 Smith, Brielle               Egg Harbor T           20.00      21.04   3 
 17 Spinosi, Ashlyn              Camden Catho           19.93      21.14   3 
 18 Torres, Ava                  Cherry Hill                       21.33   2 
 19 Matthias, Lillian            Kingsway HS            19.90      21.54   4 
 20 Riggs, Payton                Kingsway HS            19.80      21.58   4 
 21 Husser, Tyaira               Woodstown HS           21.00      21.84   3 
 22 Santiago, Amaiya             Kingsway HS            20.76      22.19   3 
 23 Taylor, Leilani              Absegami HS                       22.92   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              51.00      49.57   4 
     1) Stephens, Mariah                2) Green, Jayda                   
     3) Rutledge, Anne                  4) Princz, Lauren                 
  2 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                             52.00      49.92   4 
     1) Hill, Emily                     2) Woolfolk, Alanna               
     3) Nwosu, Juline                   4) Fox, Aalliya                   
  3 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           51.00      51.74   4 
     1) Jones, Chloe                    2) Jones, Nayla                   
     3) Pearson, Chastiney              4) Carr, Tatina                   
  4 Ocean City HS  'A'                                  52.00      53.12   3 
     1) Troxel, Aila                    2) Rhodes, Ashley                 
     3) Gould, Mallory                  4) Gilchrist, Nya                 
  5 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    52.00      53.20   4 
     1) Cooke, Alison                   2) Van Harren, Madison            
     3) Strauss, Jillian                4) Ronning, Alexa                 
  6 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'B'                                      55.51   1 
     1) Gibson, Giavanni                2) Jones, Nyla                    
     3) Somerville, Ava                 4) Holmes, Laila                  
  7 Paul VI HS  'A'                                                56.79   3 
     1) Cieslik, Kamryn                 2) McNally, Shaelan               
     3) Sparks, Katie                   4) Harris, Abby                   
  8 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                       57.11   2 
     1) Ramey, Racquel                  2) Canal, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Chapjian, Cassie                4) Schoenborn, Sophia             
  9 Central Reg HS  'A'                                            57.68   1 
     1) Campbell-Mack, Ty'Lynn          2) Conlon, Amy                    
     3) Clayton-Carta, Regan            4) Haskell, Savannah              
 10 Riverside HS  'A'                                              58.43   2 
     1) Farrell, Gwen                   2) Teel, Rory                     
     3) Pinho, Emily                    4) Esposito, Rachel               
 -- Cherokee HS  'B'                                    54.50         FS   3 
     1) Edelman, Nicole                 2) Phillips, Carissa              
     3) Zubrzycki, Kathryn              4) Argentiero, Taylor             
 -- Eastern Regional HS  'B'                            55.00        DNF   3 
     1) James, Kayla                    2) Langan, Sophia                 
     3) Hodnett, Taylor                 4) Hauber, Delaney                
 -- Kingsway HS  'A'                                    51.80        DNF   4 
     1) Scott, Jordyn                   2) Scott, Vianna                  
     3) Turner, Sumayyah                4) Endres, Alyssa                 
 -- Pemberton Township HS  'A'                                       DNF   3 
     1) Green, Chloe                    2) Yahi, Memo                     
     3) Israel, Lily                    4) Freeman, Kinu                  
 -- Paul VI HS  'B'                                                   DQ   2  out of zone 3-4
     1) Liberi, Ava                     2) Russell, Danielle              
     3) Castillo, Sophia                4) Hennessy, Annalee              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                                    1:50.15   2 
     1) Jones, Chloe                    2) Jones, Nayla                   
     3) Pearson, Chastiney              4) Carr, Tatina                   
          54.35 (54.35)    1:50.15 (55.80)
  2 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  1:52.00    1:50.42   3 
     1) Cooke, Alison                   2) Ronning, Alexa                 
     3) Strauss, Jillian                4) Van Harren, Madison            
          55.79 (55.79)    1:50.42 (54.63)
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            1:49.90    1:50.69   3 
     1) Cheeseman, Isabelle             2) Green, Jayda                   
     3) Reed, Samantha                  4) Canella, Kate                  
          56.37 (56.37)    1:50.69 (54.33)
  4 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                          1:48.00    1:54.32   3 
     1) Ash, Jailya                     2) Dawson, Kylie                  
     3) James, Makenzie                 4) Santiago, Cyani                
          56.72 (56.72)    1:54.32 (57.60)
  5 Cherokee HS  'B'                                  1:56.00    1:55.91   3 
     1) Argentiero, Taylor              2) Edelman, Nicole                
     3) Phillips, Carissa               4) Zubrzycki, Kathryn             
          56.82 (56.82)    1:55.91 (59.10)
  6 Delsea Regional HS  'B'                                      1:56.74   2 
     1) Boucher, Riley                  2) Cipollone, Julia               
     3) Cole, Sam                       4) Nwosu, Juline                  
          57.22 (57.22)    1:56.74 (59.52)
  7 Absegami HS  'A'                                             1:58.22   1 
     1) Fortis, Jacqueline              2) Nurse, Gelasia                 
     3) Pollino, Sarina                 4) Ross, Hannah                   
          57.50 (57.50)  1:58.22 (1:00.73)
  8 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                      1:58.65   1 
     1) Miller, Bella                   2) Ruiz, Marley                   
     3) Daverso, Beatrice               4) Harrell, Jaden                 
          57.25 (57.25)  1:58.65 (1:01.40)
  9 Central Reg HS  'A'                                          1:59.61   2 
     1) Clayton-Carta, Regan            2) Conlon, Amy                    
     3) Salud, Marie                    4) Srinivasan, Ava                
      1:01.94 (1:01.94)    1:59.61 (57.68)
 10 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                     2:02.04   2 
     1) Davis, Zeyonna                  2) Greenberg, Brooke              
     3) Janicki, Danielle               4) Mailman, Alexa                 
      1:01.11 (1:01.11)  2:02.04 (1:00.93)
 11 Riverside HS  'A'                                            2:04.51   1 
     1) Esposito, Rachel                2) Farrell, Gwen                  
     3) Pinho, Emily                    4) Teel, Rory                     
      1:03.97 (1:03.97)  2:04.51 (1:00.54)
 12 Eastern Regional HS  'B'                          2:00.00    2:07.88   3 
     1) Keet, Jaydyn                    2) Hodnett, Taylor                
     3) Hauber, Delaney                 4) Langan, Sophia                 
      1:02.09 (1:02.09)  2:07.88 (1:05.80)
 13 Riverside HS  'B'                                            2:36.94   2 
     1) Jantz, Annika                   2) Peroto, Thais                  
     3) Fitzgerald, Ryah                4) Espinal, Elysia                
      1:18.31 (1:18.31)  2:36.94 (1:18.64)
 -- Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                          DQ   2  out of zone
     1) Canal, Kaitlyn                  2) Chapjian, Cassie               
     3) Faulk, Charlotte                4) Kazemi, Anya                   
          57.95 (57.95)  2:01.63 (1:03.69)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            4:18.00    4:29.38   2 
     1) Ali, Alexa                      2) Princz, Lauren                 
     3) Rutledge, Anne                  4) Stephens, Mariah               
          53.13 (53.13)  2:00.22 (1:07.10)  3:12.08 (1:11.87)  4:29.38 (1:17.30)
  2 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  4:26.00    4:29.48   2 
     1) Carroll, Meghan                 2) Cooke, Alison                  
     3) Strauss, Jillian                4) Van Harren, Madison            
          56.74 (56.74)  2:02.52 (1:05.78)  3:13.59 (1:11.07)  4:29.48 (1:15.90)
  3 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                          4:30.00    4:36.61   2 
     1) Ash, Jailya                     2) Sprewell, Eva                  
     3) James, Makenzie                 4) Dawson, Kylie                  
          53.04 (53.04)  1:59.70 (1:06.66)  3:13.78 (1:14.09)  4:36.61 (1:22.83)
  4 Ocean City HS  'A'                                4:35.00    4:47.07   2 
     1) Krier, Morgan                   2) Burgos, Sarah                  
     3) Stewart, Birdie                 4) Hanlon, Erin                   
      1:02.87 (1:02.87)  2:12.21 (1:09.34)  3:27.94 (1:15.73)  4:47.07 (1:19.13)
  5 Paul VI HS  'A'                                              4:48.19   1 
     1) Lutz, Abigail                   2) Doyle, Cara                    
     3) Marchese, Sofia                 4) DiPilla, Lauren                
      1:00.73 (1:00.73)  2:10.57 (1:09.85)  3:22.77 (1:12.20)  4:48.19 (1:25.43)
  6 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 4:45.00    5:02.30   2 
     1) Deal, Katelyn                   2) Hitchner, Lauren               
     3) Hunt, Calista                   4) Lammersen, Ava                 
      1:03.48 (1:03.48)  2:12.86 (1:09.39)  3:40.78 (1:27.92)  5:02.30 (1:21.53)
  7 Paul VI HS  'B'                                              5:05.32   2 
     1) Castillo, Sophia                2) Liberi, Ava                    
     3) Gotilla, Bridget                4) Knapp, Caroline                
      1:03.66 (1:03.66)  2:20.02 (1:16.37)  3:40.90 (1:20.88)  5:05.32 (1:24.43)
  8 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                                   5:26.47   1 
     1) Poinsett, Catherine             2) Israel, Lily                   
     3) Freeman, Kinu                   4) Green, Chloe                   
      1:00.46 (1:00.46)  2:13.44 (1:12.99)  3:42.04 (1:28.60)  5:26.47 (1:44.44)
  9 Riverside HS  'A'                                            5:33.78   1 
     1) Farrell, Gwen                   2) Fitzgerald, Ryah               
     3) Pinho, Emily                    4) Teel, Rory                     
      1:04.62 (1:04.62)  2:17.32 (1:12.71)  3:43.65 (1:26.33)  5:33.78 (1:50.13)
 10 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                     5:43.88   1 
     1) Davis, Zeyonna                  2) Orengo, Hanna                  
     3) Shaw, Kasey                     4) Torres, Ava                    
      1:02.27 (1:02.27)  2:17.97 (1:15.71)  3:41.58 (1:23.61)  5:43.88 (2:02.30)
 11 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     5:44.31   1 
     1) Panvini, Sierra                 2) Ramey, Racquel                 
     3) Schoenborn, Sophia              4) Troy, Carly                    
      1:05.04 (1:05.04)  2:25.76 (1:20.72)  4:00.56 (1:34.80)  5:44.31 (1:43.76)
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woolfolk, Alanna             Delsea Regio         5-05.00    5-06.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Carr, Tatina                 Timber Creek         5-00.00    5-04.00  
     4-06 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lodge, Molly                 Woodstown HS         4-08.00    4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Burgess, Emma                Central Reg                     4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Nurse, Gelasia               Absegami HS          4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Gottilla, Charlotte          Bishop Eusta         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Vit, Grace                   Kingsway HS          4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Cooper, Tamara               Glassboro HS         4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Cole, Sam                    Delsea Regio                   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Denman, Claire               Central Reg                    J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Avent, Kennedi               Kingsway HS          4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Crispin, Joanna              Glassboro HS         4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Moore, Nicole                Eastern Regi         4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 13 MacMoyle, Jordan             Central Reg          4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 13 Spencer, Evelyn              Woodstown HS                    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 16 Cieslik, Kamryn              Paul VI HS           5-00.00   J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Butler, Amanda               Cherokee HS          4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kugler, Jocelyn              Cherokee HS          4-04.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Crispin, Rebecca             Glassboro HS                         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Wisniewski, Isabella         Clearview Re         4-04.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Bonas, Janelle               Timber Creek                         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Maith, Ciara                 Cherokee HS          4-04.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Reed, Samantha               Egg Harbor T         4-04.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Pierre, Guerlande            Timber Creek                         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosen, Robin                 Haddonfield         10-00.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    XO   XXX 
  2 Stewart, Birdie              Ocean City H         9-06.00    9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O  XXO   XXX 
  3 Strauss, Jillian             Cherokee HS          9-00.00    9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 MacMoyle, Jordan             Central Reg          9-00.00    8-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 
        O  XXX 
  5 Verderber, Cassidy           Absegami HS          9-06.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Melhem, Valencia             Egg Harbor T         7-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Gebhard, Reese               Delsea Regio                    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Umphlett, Adeline            Egg Harbor T         8-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kadar, Isabella              Cherokee HS          7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Chloe                 Timber Creek                   15-07.25   3 
      15-07.25  15-03.75  14-06         
  2 Pearson, Chastiney           Timber Creek        17-00.75   15-03.50   1 
      14-10  14-05  15-03.50           
  3 Nurse, Gelasia               Absegami HS         15-02.50   15-02.00   1 
      14-06.75  14-11.25  15-02         
  4 Ross, Hannah                 Absegami HS                    14-08.25   3 
      14-06.75  14-05.75  14-08.25         
  5 Srinivasan, Ava              Central Reg                    14-07.50   3 
      14-07.50  13-09  9-02.75         
  6 McGauley, Erin               Central Reg                    14-03.50   3 
      13-00  13-05.25  14-03.50         
  7 Yahi, Memo                   Pemberton To                   14-02.50   3 
      12-00.75  12-07.75  14-02.50         
  8 Carr, Tatina                 Timber Creek        15-04.00   14-01.25   1 
      13-08.75  14-01  14-01.25         
  9 Spellmeyer, Thea             Haddonfield         15-00.00   14-00.75   1 
      14-00.75  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 McGee, Riley                 Central Reg                    14-00.75   3 
      14-00.75  13-07.25  13-03.75         
 11 Reed, Samantha               Egg Harbor T        14-04.00   13-11.50   1 
      13-11.50  PASS  PASS         
 11 Oshodi, Jade                 Kingsway HS         15-08.00   13-11.50   1 
      13-04.50  13-04.50  13-11.50         
 13 Miller, Bella                Camden Catho        13-07.00   13-09.00   2 
      FOUL  12-07  13-09           
 14 Ruiz, Marley                 Camden Catho        13-07.00   13-08.50   2 
      13-01.25  12-04.50  13-08.50         
 15 Gilchrist, Nya               Ocean City H                   13-07.50   3 
      13-04  12-04.75  13-07.50         
 16 Czajkowski, Jenna            Central Reg         14-07.25   13-07.00   1 
      13-07  13-00.75  PASS         
 17 Scott, Vianna                Kingsway HS         14-00.00   13-05.75   1 
      13-05.75  PASS  PASS         
 18 Troxel, Aila                 Ocean City H                   13-05.00   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  13-05           
 19 Reardon, Ava                 Delsea Regio                   13-03.50   3 
      13-03.50  12-03  12-10.50         
 20 Holmes, Laila                Timber Creek                   13-02.50   3 
      12-06  11-05.75  13-02.50         
 21 Freeman, Kinu                Pemberton To                   12-11.00   3 
      11-07  12-11  12-08         
 22 Phillips, Carissa            Cherokee HS         11-05.00   12-10.50   2 
      11-11  12-07.50  12-10.50           
 23 Salud, Marie                 Central Reg                    12-09.25   3 
      12-00  12-09.25  12-08.25         
 24 Butler, Amanda               Cherokee HS         13-00.00   12-09.00   2 
      12-08.25  FOUL  12-09         
 25 Joseph, Destiny              Clearview Re        14-09.00   12-02.00   1 
      12-00.50  11-09.50  12-02         
 26 Zavuholnik, Kate             Kingsway HS         14-04.00   12-00.75   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  12-00.75         
 27 Roes, Allison                Clearview Re        13-02.50   11-11.50   2 
      11-08.50  11-08.25  11-11.50         
 28 Riggs, Payton                Kingsway HS         14-00.00   11-09.75   1 
      11-01  11-09.75  9-06         
 29 Pierre, Guerlande            Timber Creek                   11-05.25   3 
      FOUL  11-04.25  11-05.25         
 30 Hauber, Delaney              Eastern Regi        14-00.00   11-02.25   2 
      FOUL  11-02.25  11-00.25           
 31 Maith, Ciara                 Cherokee HS         13-00.00   10-06.75   2 
      FOUL  10-06.75  FOUL         
 32 Santiago, Amaiya             Kingsway HS         14-00.00   10-04.00   1 
      9-05.75  10-04  9-05         
 33 Bonas, Janelle               Timber Creek                   10-03.50   3 
      10-01.50  9-08.50  10-03.50         
 
Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Mariah             Egg Harbor T        36-09.00   34-06.75   1 
      33-05.50  34-06.75  33-11.75         
  2 Canella, Kate                Egg Harbor T        33-01.25   31-04.00   1 
      29-02.50  31-04  30-08.75         
  3 McGauley, Erin               Central Reg         32-05.00   30-03.75   1 
      FOUL  30-03.75  FOUL         
  4 James, Makenzie              Eastern Regi        30-00.00   30-02.50   1 
      29-04  30-02.50  30-01.50         
  5 Oshodi, Jade                 Kingsway HS         30-06.00   30-00.00   1 
      30-00  29-07.75  28-11.25         
  6 Lodge, Molly                 Woodstown HS        31-05.75   29-10.75   1 
      29-05.75  29-10  29-10.75         
  7 Srinivasan, Ava              Central Reg         35-01.75   29-09.00   1 
      29-03.75  29-09  29-03.50         
  8 McGee, Riley                 Central Reg         30-10.50   29-00.00   1 
      28-00.50  28-08.75  29-00         
  9 Rooney, Taylor               Egg Harbor T        28-00.00   28-01.50   2 
      27-06.75  28-01.50  26-10.75           
 10 Riggs, Payton                Kingsway HS         28-09.00   27-02.75   2 
      25-07.50  FOUL  27-02.75           
 11 Butler, Amanda               Cherokee HS                    27-00.25   2 
      26-03  26-04.25  27-00.25         
 12 Curtis, Molly                Woodstown HS        27-00.00   26-11.75   2 
      26-07  26-11.75  26-08.50         
 13 Maith, Ciara                 Cherokee HS                    25-05.50   2 
      FOUL  24-10  25-05.50           
 14 Phillips, Carissa            Cherokee HS                    25-05.00   2 
      FOUL  25-05  FOUL           
 -- Hauber, Delaney              Eastern Regi        29-00.00       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Zavuholnik, Kate             Kingsway HS         30-00.00       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Pearson, Chastiney           Timber Creek        37-05.75       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson-Slater, Zianna       Delsea Regio                   36-09.50   4 
      FOUL  35-08  36-09.50            
  2 Knorr, Kara                  Woodstown HS        36-09.50   36-02.50   1 
      35-02.50  36-02.50  34-10            
  3 Johnson-Slater, Gianni       Delsea Regio                   35-03.25   4 
      35-03.25  FOUL  30-11.25            
  4 Griffin, Madison             Glassboro HS        28-11.25   31-03.75   1 
      29-06.75  31-03.75  29-06            
  5 Starke, Riley                Riverside HS        31-02.00   31-02.75   1 
      30-04.25  31-02.75  FOUL            
  6 Akande, Oluwakemi            Timber Creek        31-11.25   31-02.00   1 
      28-11  31-02  27-08.75            
  7 Silipena, Rebecca            Absegami HS         30-08.50   29-10.50   1 
      29-10.50  27-09.75  27-11            
  8 Vit, Grace                   Kingsway HS         30-05.00   29-10.25   1 
      29-10.25  29-09.75  29-07            
  9 Rivera, Nivea                Woodstown HS        32-10.00   29-09.50   1 
      29-09.50  29-06.50  23-03.50            
 10 Wokocha, Ikechi              Absegami HS                    29-04.50   4 
      27-11  27-07.75  29-04.50           
 11 Sharkey, Katie               Clearview Re        28-07.00   28-04.00   2 
      28-04  26-06  26-04           
 12 Dodd, Lindsay                Egg Harbor T        24-00.00   27-01.00   2 
      25-07.25  27-01  26-06.75            
 13 Avent, Kennedi               Kingsway HS         30-00.00   27-00.00   1 
      26-06.75  26-04.75  27-00            
 14 Guagenti, Cara               Paul VI HS                     26-09.50   4 
      25-06  FOUL  26-09.50            
 15 Baliton, Angelina            Cherokee HS         26-04.00   26-09.00   2 
      25-03  26-09  23-04.50           
 16 Majors, Madison              Ocean City H        28-05.75   26-04.00   2 
      24-06.50  FOUL  26-04            
 17 Bellon, Sara                 Cherry Hill         29-06.00   26-03.00   1 
      24-11  21-03.50  26-03            
 18 Dodd, Savana                 Eastern Regi        25-00.00   26-00.75   2 
      25-03  24-06  26-00.75            
 19 Fritz, Taylor                Riverside HS        20-09.00   25-10.25   3 
      25-08  25-10.25  25-08.75            
 20 Goldberg, Zoe                Eastern Regi        26-00.00   25-01.75   2 
      24-03.50  25-01.75  25-00            
 21 Freeman, Samantha            Timber Creek                   25-00.50   4 
      25-00.50  23-04.25  23-01.50            
 22 Rader, Alexis                Timber Creek        22-04.00   24-10.75   3 
      24-10  24-10.75  24-07.25            
 23 Furniss, Grace               Riverside HS        29-09.00   24-09.00   1 
      23-09.50  24-00  24-09            
 24 Schor, Rachel                Cherokee HS         23-00.00   24-06.00   3 
      24-06  22-09.25  21-05.75            
 24 Smith, Aniyah                Eastern Regi        26-00.00   24-06.00   2 
      24-06  22-00  21-02.75            
 26 Correa, Karina               Cherry Hill         22-08.50   24-03.50   3 
      23-06.75  24-03.50  23-04.50           
 27 Barrientos, Melissa          Central Reg         30-07.75   23-10.00   1 
      20-07  23-10  FOUL            
 28 Farestad, Greta              Clearview Re        24-00.00   23-06.75   2 
      23-02.75  23-06.75  FOUL            
 29 Dugue, Jasmeen               Cherokee HS         22-00.00   22-00.25   3 
      19-03  22-00.25  20-09.25            
 30 Siller, Casey-Lynn           Central Reg                    21-10.00   4 
      18-04.50  19-02.75  21-10            
 31 Rich, Jordan                 Central Reg                    21-09.25   4 
      20-00  21-02.50  21-09.25            
 32 Hartshaw, Ellen              Camden Catho        22-06.00   21-05.50   3 
      19-02  21-05.50  20-02            
 33 Stine, Mackenzie             Cherry Hill                    20-04.50   4 
      19-05.25  20-04.50  20-00            
 33 Babino, Samantha             Central Reg         19-03.00   20-04.50   3 
      20-04.50  20-03.50  19-08.75            
 35 Mankoski, Morgan             Delsea Regio                   20-03.50   4 
      20-03.50  FOUL  19-10.25            
 36 Palmer, Olivia               Timber Creek                   19-00.00   4 
      FOUL  17-08.25  19-00            
 37 Lauricella, Breanna          Timber Creek                   15-03.25   4 
      13-00  15-03.25  13-09.25           
 38 Soriano, Abigail             Eastern Regi        20-00.00   14-03.00   4 
      14-03  12-07.75  13-10           
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pomatto, Michaela            Egg Harbor T          129-04     109-03   1 
      108-04  109-03  98-07           
  2 Akande, Oluwakemi            Timber Creek          118-03     104-02   1 
      91-04  103-08  104-02            
  3 Alvarez, Kylee               Absegami HS           104-02      97-08   1 
      80-07  97-08  75-01            
  4 Fortis, Jacqueline           Absegami HS            91-04      92-09   1 
      92-09  78-10  FOUL            
  5 Knorr, Kara                  Woodstown HS           82-10      89-11   1 
      86-05  86-06  89-11            
  6 Johnson-Slater, Gianni       Delsea Regio                      87-05   4 
      87-05  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Griffin, Madison             Glassboro HS           93-06      85-01   1 
      85-01  85-01  82-07            
  8 Starke, Riley                Riverside HS           93-02      82-03   1 
      82-03  FOUL  77-07            
  9 Dice, Joni                   Ocean City H           92-03      79-00   1 
      FOUL  79-00  FOUL            
 10 Dodd, Savana                 Eastern Regi           50-00      77-01   3 
      54-09  77-01  65-07            
 11 Goldberg, Zoe                Eastern Regi           60-00      73-06   4 
      71-10  71-08  73-06            
 12 Johnson-Slater, Zianna       Delsea Regio                      72-10   4 
      FOUL  72-10  FOUL            
 13 Mankoski, Morgan             Delsea Regio                      72-00   4 
      72-00  62-11  FOUL            
 14 Heathwaite, Abigayle         Woodstown HS           80-00      71-04   2 
      71-04  FOUL  66-04            
 15 Babino, Samantha             Central Reg            37-05      70-07   3 
      67-08  70-07  62-02           
 16 Farestad, Greta              Clearview Re           67-00      69-06   2 
      69-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Reardon, Ava                 Delsea Regio                      68-11   4 
      68-11  FOUL  62-03            
 18 Sharkey, Katie               Clearview Re           60-00      68-08   2 
      68-08  58-00  65-07           
 19 Chen, Lydia                  Cherry Hill            65-05      65-05   3 
      FOUL  61-09  65-05           
 20 Baliton, Angelina            Cherokee HS            55-00      65-02   3 
      65-02  57-08  57-06            
 21 Freeman, Samantha            Timber Creek                      64-08   4 
      62-08  54-10  64-08            
 22 Vit, Grace                   Kingsway HS            66-00      64-02   2 
      64-02  52-04  57-07           
 23 Bellon, Sara                 Cherry Hill            70-00      63-01   1 
      52-05  48-11  63-01           
 24 Dodd, Lindsay                Egg Harbor T           80-00      62-01   2 
      60-11  62-01  FOUL            
 25 Devault, Tatum               Woodstown HS           80-00      61-11   2 
      FOUL  60-05  61-11            
 26 Barrientos, Melissa          Central Reg            44-10      58-10   3 
      58-10  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Omari, Victoria              Cherry Hill            73-07      57-06   2 
      FOUL  57-06  57-03            
 28 Palmer, Olivia               Timber Creek                      56-10   4 
      56-10  FOUL  56-03            
 29 Dugue, Jasmeen               Cherokee HS            51-00      53-06   3 
      38-09  43-00  53-06           
 30 Smith, Aniyah                Eastern Regi           60-00      53-05   2 
      53-04  50-05  53-05            
 31 Schor, Rachel                Cherokee HS            59-10      50-10   4 
      FOUL  50-10  45-00           
 32 Siller, Casey-Lynn           Central Reg                       48-06   4 
      48-06  45-10  40-02          
 33 Fritz, Taylor                Riverside HS           52-04      47-03   3 
      46-01  45-10  47-03            
 34 Rich, Jordan                 Central Reg                       47-02   4 
      47-02  45-00  41-00            
 35 Hartshaw, Ellen              Camden Catho           44-03      46-00   3 
      46-00  37-11  44-08           
 36 Lauricella, Breanna          Timber Creek                      42-04   4 
      35-11  39-00  42-04            
 37 Soriano, Abigail             Eastern Regi           40-00      33-01   4 
      33-01  31-02  29-03            
 -- Furniss, Grace               Riverside HS           59-02       FOUL   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Kylee               Absegami HS           116-05     115-11   1 
      115-11  110-07  111-05           
  2 Goldberg, Zoe                Eastern Regi           73-00      96-05   2 
      96-05  77-10  62-02            
  3 Czajkowski, Jenna            Central Reg            97-01      94-11   1 
      87-09  73-00  94-11            
  4 Knorr, Kara                  Woodstown HS          103-05      89-11   1 
      89-11  80-10  76-07            
  5 Fulmer, Riley                Woodstown HS           85-07      87-11   1 
      80-08  79-05  87-11            
  5 Johnson-Slater, Gianni       Delsea Regio                      87-11   3 
      87-11  84-03  85-07            
  7 Pomatto, Michaela            Egg Harbor T           98-00      86-05   1 
      83-08  79-10  86-05            
  8 Reardon, Ava                 Delsea Regio                      85-11   3 
      72-01  85-11  80-05            
  9 Haug, Emma                   Central Reg            91-07      85-04   1 
      FOUL  71-10  85-04            
 10 Johnson-Slater, Zianna       Delsea Regio                      83-00   3 
      78-00  83-00  80-04            
 11 Lamina, Gia                  Cherry Hill            73-03      82-10   2 
      82-10  FOUL  81-11            
 11 Devault, Tatum               Woodstown HS           80-00      82-10   1 
      69-10  82-10  79-00.25            
 13 Wokocha, Ikechi              Absegami HS            81-07      80-08   1 
      78-06  80-08  79-09            
 14 Starke, Riley                Riverside HS           78-10      78-03   1 
      71-04  78-03  72-02            
 15 Vit, Grace                   Kingsway HS            78-02      76-07   1 
      69-11  76-07  61-05            
 16 Akande, Oluwakemi            Timber Creek                      76-00   2 
      66-03  75-00  76-00           
 17 Schoenborn, Sophia           Bishop Eusta           84-01      73-04   1 
      73-04  70-06  61-07            
 18 Sharkey, Katie               Clearview Re           72-01      72-02   2 
      71-08  FOUL  72-02            
 19 Joseph, Destiny              Clearview Re           65-00      71-02   2 
      71-02  58-10  40-08            
 20 Dodd, Lindsay                Egg Harbor T           75-00      69-11   2 
      69-11  49-01  47-09            
 21 Clayton-Carta, Regan         Central Reg                       68-08   3 
      68-08  57-09  52-03            
 22 Dugue, Jasmeen               Cherokee HS            65-00      67-11   3 
      67-11  49-09  50-01            
 23 Cherkas, Remi                Eastern Regi           72-00      65-03   2 
      41-08  53-04  65-03            
 24 Schor, Rachel                Cherokee HS            60-00      65-02   2 
      65-02  44-00  FOUL            
 25 Smith, Aniyah                Eastern Regi           73-00      64-10   2 
      43-06  43-00  64-10            
 26 Guagenti, Cara               Paul VI HS                        64-07   3 
      62-10  FOUL  64-07            
 27 Oliver, Sophia               Central Reg                       64-05   3 
      62-09  49-08  64-05            
 28 Schwochert, Gabriella        Central Reg                       63-05   3 
      56-04  59-10  63-05           
 29 Reber, Ali                   Delsea Regio                      63-03   3 
      60-02  63-03  56-10            
 30 McGauley, Erin               Central Reg                       61-08   3 
      61-08  59-02  53-02            
 31 Baliton, Angelina            Cherokee HS            50-00      60-00   3 
      56-05  55-00  60-00           
 32 Farestad, Greta              Clearview Re           60-02      58-06   2 
      53-10  48-11  58-06            
 33 Gambescia, Sophia            Eastern Regi           65-00      57-10   2 
      57-04  49-08  57-10            
 34 Chen, Lydia                  Cherry Hill                       53-03   3 
      43-10  53-03  52-08            
 35 Avent, Kennedi               Kingsway HS            75-00      53-00   2 
      40-05  53-00  51-10            
 36 Rader, Alexis                Timber Creek                      50-03   2 
      48-08  35-07  50-03            
 37 Cipollone, Julia             Delsea Regio           81-11      49-00   1 
      42-04  49-00  47-09           
 38 Furniss, Grace               Riverside HS           58-05      47-04   2 
      FOUL  47-04  41-05            
 39 Zavuholnik, Kate             Kingsway HS            70-00      45-08   2 
      39-05  45-08  FOUL            
 40 Fritz, Taylor                Riverside HS           48-03      40-04   3 
      38-04  36-08  40-04            
 41 Gweh, Amina                  Eastern Regi           50-00      37-04   3 
      FOUL  37-00  37-04           
 42 Stine, Mackenzie             Cherry Hill                       36-11   3 
      29-11  FOUL  36-11            
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Forman, Matthew              Pemberton To           51.60      51.25  13 
  2 Williams, Eric               Kingsway HS            51.90      51.33  13 
  3 Mazero, Matthew              Paul VI HS             53.27      51.76  12 
  4 Mazero, Michael              Paul VI HS             49.60      51.86  13 
  5 Hohney, Dallas               Glassboro HS           52.00      52.07  12 
  6 Greene, Tyler                Ocean City H           52.80      52.16  12 
  7 Grossman, Jordan             Cherry Hill            53.48      52.83  11 
  8 Hess, Kevin                  Cherokee HS            53.50      53.04  11 
  9 Carney, Ryan                 Bishop Eusta           55.40      53.28   9 
 10 Dukes Jr., Damon             Kingsway HS            52.90      53.40  12 
 11 Tepper, Peter                Cherry Hill            53.75      53.57  11 
 12 Rhoades, Jack                Clearview Re                      53.76   1 
 13 Hatch, Lucas                 Cherokee HS            54.80      53.78   9 
 14 Alexander, Matthias          Kingsway HS            55.00      53.92   9 
 15 Friedman, Coby               Eastern Regi           54.00      54.60  11 
 16 Jenkins, Matthew             Paul VI HS             54.60      54.62  10 
 17 Crump, Braelen               Camden Catho           55.40      55.27   9 
 18 Donahue, Paul                Clearview Re           54.21      55.29  10 
 19 Chambers, Ethan              Kingsway HS            56.00      55.32   8 
 20 Kaminsky, Jordan             Cherry Hill            54.50      55.33  10 
 21 DeSimone, Mark               Clearview Re           56.00      55.69   7 
 22 Mirville, Michael            Egg Harbor T           54.00      55.75  10 
 23 Pawlik, Joshua               Cherokee HS            57.30      55.92   6 
 24 Corcoran, Evan               Kingsway HS            53.50      56.17  11 
 25 Mays, James                  Delsea Regio           58.67      56.42   6 
 26 Harris, Justin               Paul VI HS                        56.51   2 
 27 Belcher, Nigel               Paul VI HS                        56.68   1 
 28 Daly, Aodhan                 Ocean City H           56.00      56.95   8 
 29 Hutchinson, Josh             Ocean City H           55.70      57.06   9 
 30 McGroarty, Keegan            Eastern Regi           57.00      57.18   7 
 31 Israel, David                Pemberton To           54.79      57.36  10 
 32 Levasseur, Ethan             Eastern Regi           57.00      57.53   7 
 33 Weismer, Judah               Kingsway HS            59.00      57.70   5 
 34 Moore, Clifton               Glassboro HS         1:00.00      57.72   4 
 35 Malloy, Marcellus            Cherokee HS          1:01.90      57.79   4 
 36 Rogers, Louis                Delsea Regio         1:00.00      58.02   5 
 37 Okpara, Mmaydabuchi          Paul VI HS                        58.20   3 
 38 Bradley-Cook, Timere         Eastern Regi           56.00      58.83   8 
 39 Watson, Nate                 Camden Catho         1:00.00      58.92   5 
 40 Astorga, Brady               Paul VI HS                        59.29   1 
 41 Casella, Gavin               Kingsway HS            57.00      59.45   7 
 42 Bertett, Ben                 Ocean City H         1:01.48      59.71   4 
 43 Hetrick, Ethan               Clearview Re                    1:00.59   2 
 44 Couse, Daniel                Clearview Re                    1:01.66   3 
 45 Trantas, Anthony             Camden Catho         1:01.00    1:02.73   4 
 46 Lemons, Aaron                Clearview Re         1:05.00    1:03.36   3 
 47 Moore, Michael               Camden Catho                    1:03.55   2 
 48 Lampone, Joey                Paul VI HS                      1:04.26   2 
 49 George, Desmond              Clearview Re                    1:04.87   1 
 50 Gaulrapp, Ryan               Bishop Eusta                    1:05.73   3 
 51 Yacovelli, Robert            Paul VI HS                      1:05.98   2 
 52 Lockerbie, Colin             Clearview Re                    1:25.67   3 
 -- Jordan, Carl                 Eastern Regi           50.44        DNF  13 
 -- Pawlik, Evan                 Cherokee HS          1:00.20         DQ   4  FS
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Valdivieso, Nicolas          Egg Harbor T         4:30.00    4:35.16   5 
      1:09.65 (1:09.65)  2:23.65 (1:14.01)  3:30.40 (1:06.75)  4:35.16 (1:04.76)
  2 Winkler, Aidan               Egg Harbor T         4:40.00    4:38.41   5 
      1:10.51 (1:10.51)  2:24.27 (1:13.77)  3:32.85 (1:08.58)  4:38.41 (1:05.57)
  3 Ritti, Owen                  Ocean City H         4:40.00    4:41.66   5 
      1:10.60 (1:10.60)  2:24.17 (1:13.57)  3:33.13 (1:08.97)  4:41.66 (1:08.53)
  4 Karcsh, Owen                 Eastern Regi         4:50.00    4:45.38   4 
      1:12.29 (1:12.29)  2:27.48 (1:15.19)  3:40.86 (1:13.39)  4:45.38 (1:04.52)
  5 Greene, Tyler                Ocean City H         4:30.00    4:45.65   5 
      1:09.60 (1:09.60)  2:23.94 (1:14.35)  3:35.57 (1:11.63)  4:45.65 (1:10.09)
  6 Scarangelli, Nick            Ocean City H         4:50.00    4:46.86   4 
      1:10.86 (1:10.86)  2:26.18 (1:15.33)  3:39.37 (1:13.19)  4:46.86 (1:07.49)
  7 Smith, Aidan                 Kingsway HS          4:38.30    4:47.36   5 
      1:10.86 (1:10.86)  2:25.93 (1:15.08)  3:38.68 (1:12.75)  4:47.36 (1:08.69)
  8 Bensaoud, Anas               Clearview Re         4:35.08    4:47.87   5 
      1:10.45 (1:10.45)  2:23.97 (1:13.53)  3:36.49 (1:12.52)  4:47.87 (1:11.39)
  9 Moore, Cristian              Camden Catho         4:51.90    4:49.96   4 
      1:12.67 (1:12.67)  2:28.52 (1:15.85)  3:42.40 (1:13.88)  4:49.96 (1:07.57)
 10 Shinkle, Andrew              Eastern Regi         4:50.00    4:51.00   4 
      1:13.91 (1:13.91)  2:29.31 (1:15.40)  3:43.72 (1:14.41)  4:51.00 (1:07.29)
 11 Eyre, Aidan                  Cherry Hill          4:49.00    4:53.50   4 
      1:11.97 (1:11.97)  2:26.66 (1:14.69)  3:41.77 (1:15.11)  4:53.50 (1:11.74)
 12 Wigginton, Joesph            Paul VI HS           5:05.00    4:55.28   3 
      1:14.47 (1:14.47)  2:31.32 (1:16.85)  3:46.93 (1:15.61)  4:55.28 (1:08.35)
 13 Ferzetti, Nicholas           Ocean City H         4:50.00    4:56.60   4 
      1:11.32 (1:11.32)  2:26.20 (1:14.88)  3:40.52 (1:14.32)  4:56.60 (1:16.08)
 14 Taylor, Ryan                 Egg Harbor T         4:50.00    4:58.02   4 
      1:12.76 (1:12.76)  2:27.21 (1:14.45)  3:40.57 (1:13.37)  4:58.02 (1:17.46)
 15 Hagan, Dylan                 Cherry Hill          4:50.00    4:58.21   4 
      1:11.22 (1:11.22)  2:26.51 (1:15.29)  3:42.29 (1:15.79)  4:58.21 (1:15.93)
 16 Levy, Ethan                  Eastern Regi         5:03.00    5:02.02   3 
      1:14.55 (1:14.55)  2:32.52 (1:17.97)  3:49.47 (1:16.95)  5:02.02 (1:12.56)
 17 Bromley, Thomas              Cherokee HS          4:44.00    5:05.76   5 
      1:10.65 (1:10.65)  2:26.40 (1:15.75)  3:49.89 (1:23.50)  5:05.76 (1:15.88)
 18 Shute, Andrew                Clearview Re         4:47.73    5:06.12   4 
      1:12.48 (1:12.48)  2:27.59 (1:15.12)  3:45.36 (1:17.78)  5:06.12 (1:20.76)
 19 Schlatter, Brendan           Ocean City H         4:45.00    5:07.45   5 
      1:10.80 (1:10.80)  2:25.73 (1:14.93)  3:47.58 (1:21.85)  5:07.45 (1:19.88)
 20 MacHenry, Caden              Clearview Re         4:49.00    5:08.37   4 
      1:13.18 (1:13.18)  2:31.09 (1:17.92)  5:08.37 (2:37.28)
 21 Wagner, Reece                Ocean City H         5:00.00    5:09.81   3 
      1:14.21 (1:14.21)  2:32.09 (1:17.88)  3:51.81 (1:19.73)  5:09.81 (1:18.00)
 22 Manoj, Josh                  Eastern Regi         5:10.00    5:11.79   2 
      1:18.93 (1:18.93)  2:37.90 (1:18.97)  3:58.19 (1:20.29)  5:11.79 (1:13.61)
 23 Giudice, Alex                Kingsway HS          5:30.96    5:12.91   1 
      1:17.34 (1:17.34)  2:38.04 (1:20.71)  3:58.42 (1:20.39)  5:12.91 (1:14.49)
 24 Davis, Darius                Kingsway HS          5:07.00    5:13.81   3 
      1:14.62 (1:14.62)  2:32.21 (1:17.60)  3:53.79 (1:21.58)  5:13.81 (1:20.02)
 25 Allen, Nick                  Kingsway HS          5:10.00    5:14.52   2 
      1:15.88 (1:15.88)  2:35.46 (1:19.58)  3:58.97 (1:23.52)  5:14.52 (1:15.55)
 26 Anderson, Sean               Bishop Eusta         5:09.46    5:15.36   3 
      1:14.95 (1:14.95)  2:33.78 (1:18.83)  3:54.88 (1:21.11)  5:15.36 (1:20.48)
 27 Diaz, Kiernan                Eastern Regi         5:15.00    5:16.04   2 
      1:18.65 (1:18.65)  2:37.41 (1:18.77)  4:00.56 (1:23.15)  5:16.04 (1:15.49)
 28 Cole, Jimmy                  Paul VI HS           5:25.00    5:16.43   2 
      1:17.00 (1:17.00)  2:37.47 (1:20.48)  3:59.22 (1:21.75)  5:16.43 (1:17.21)
 29 McGroarty, Keegan            Eastern Regi         5:24.56    5:16.91   2 
      1:16.41 (1:16.41)  2:37.25 (1:20.85)  4:00.11 (1:22.87)  5:16.91 (1:16.80)
 30 Boria, Daniel                Cherokee HS          4:48.00    5:17.70   4 
      1:11.78 (1:11.78)  2:29.22 (1:17.45)  3:53.38 (1:24.16)  5:17.70 (1:24.33)
 31 Rhoades, Jack                Clearview Re                    5:17.74   1 
      1:15.43 (1:15.43)  2:37.30 (1:21.87)  3:59.34 (1:22.05)  5:17.74 (1:18.40)
 32 Agatone, Cavan               Clearview Re         4:58.08    5:19.84   4 
      1:13.52 (1:13.52)  5:19.84 (4:06.33)
 33 Minkel, Aidan                Paul VI HS           5:05.00    5:21.36   3 
      1:15.50 (1:15.50)  2:36.37 (1:20.87)  4:00.62 (1:24.26)  5:21.36 (1:20.74)
 34 Mitchell, Alexander          Kingsway HS          5:30.00    5:22.97   1 
      1:17.39 (1:17.39)  2:38.17 (1:20.79)  4:00.12 (1:21.96)  5:22.97 (1:22.85)
 35 Henry, Lucas                 Clearview Re         5:10.00    5:25.22   2 
      1:16.03 (1:16.03)  2:36.84 (1:20.81)  4:00.61 (1:23.78)  5:25.22 (1:24.61)
 36 McInerney, Patrick           Camden Catho         5:19.00    5:28.34   2 
      1:18.86 (1:18.86)  2:44.32 (1:25.46)  4:09.71 (1:25.39)  5:28.34 (1:18.63)
 37 Butbul, Carmel               Cherry Hill          5:20.00    5:32.16   2 
      1:16.69 (1:16.69)  2:37.68 (1:20.99)  4:07.08 (1:29.41)  5:32.16 (1:25.09)
 38 Colden, Daniel               Bishop Eusta         5:25.57    5:33.45   2 
      1:19.60 (1:19.60)  2:44.12 (1:24.53)  4:11.48 (1:27.36)  5:33.45 (1:21.97)
 39 Smith, Tyler                 Paul VI HS           5:30.00    5:39.83   1 
      1:19.56 (1:19.56)  2:50.45 (1:30.89)  4:17.81 (1:27.36)  5:39.83 (1:22.03)
 40 Hetrick, Ethan               Clearview Re         5:28.79    5:41.59   2 
      1:18.58 (1:18.58)  2:43.87 (1:25.29)  4:11.51 (1:27.64)  5:41.59 (1:30.09)
 41 Connelly, John Ryan          Camden Catho                    5:42.69   1 
      1:23.87 (1:23.87)  2:52.95 (1:29.08)  4:20.77 (1:27.83)  5:42.69 (1:21.93)
 42 Walker, Jonathan             Paul VI HS           5:45.00    5:43.51   1 
      1:21.43 (1:21.43)  2:52.52 (1:31.09)  4:22.14 (1:29.63)  5:43.51 (1:21.37)
 43 Wesner, Jack                 Paul VI HS           5:45.00    5:49.09   1 
      1:21.24 (1:21.24)  2:52.45 (1:31.22)  4:23.16 (1:30.71)  5:49.09 (1:25.93)
 44 Damiri, William              Clearview Re                    6:25.34   1 
      1:24.10 (1:24.10)  2:59.58 (1:35.49)  4:44.48 (1:44.90)  6:25.34 (1:40.87)
 45 Nisula, David                Clearview Re                    6:36.86   1 
      5:03.14 (5:03.14)  6:36.86 (1:33.72)
 46 Patel, Akshar                Clearview Re         6:47.78    6:36.93   1 
      1:27.01 (1:27.01)  3:11.08 (1:44.08)  4:56.52 (1:45.44)  6:36.93 (1:40.42)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Aaron                Eastern Regi           17.00      15.59   6 
  2 Bullock, Aaron               Egg Harbor T           15.80      15.82   7 
  3 Trieu, Phillip               Cherry Hill            15.57      15.84   7  15.836
  4 Wesley, Malachi              Egg Harbor T           15.50      15.84   7  15.840
  5 Akeh, Olujoba                Cherry Hill            15.80      15.93   7 
  6 Page, Dillon                 Cherry Hill            16.00      16.58   7 
  7 Brown, Jamir                 Riverside HS           16.45      16.64   6 
  8 Esposito, Caleb              Riverside HS           16.90      16.71   6 
  9 Kyrtatas, Angelo             Cherokee HS            19.60      17.17   2 
 10 Brandreth, Christopher       Cherokee HS            17.17      17.60   5 
 11 Cade, Darien                 Timber Creek           16.20      17.93   6 
 12 Cochran, Elijah              Ocean City H           16.77      18.18   6 
 12 Martinez, Gavin              Riverside HS           18.50      18.18   4 
 14 Counsellor, Robert           Clearview Re           18.00      18.26   4 
 15 Komatsu, Ken                 Cherry Hill            19.99      18.66   2 
 16 Worthy, Donovan              Kingsway HS            17.40      19.40   5 
 17 David, Jonathan              Kingsway HS            17.90      19.57   5 
 18 Leung, Wilson                Cherokee HS            20.10      19.64   2 
 19 Dauphin, Rich-Sheldon        Eastern Regi           16.82      19.86   6 
 20 Braciszewski, Bobby          Bishop Eusta                      20.21   1 
 21 Sheahan, Luca                Clearview Re           18.00      20.30   4 
 22 Casella, Kyle                Kingsway HS            18.00      20.47   5 
 23 Forrest, Jonathan            Bishop Eusta                      20.92   2 
 24 Powers, Robert               Kingsway HS            19.00      21.29   3 
 25 Polk, Giavon                 Bishop Eusta           19.99      21.33   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              44.00      44.11   4 
     1) Algarin, Marco                  2) Fogg, Ahmad                    
     3) Vaughan, Rondell                4) Brock, Ahmad                   
  2 Paul VI HS  'A'                                     45.00      44.45   4 
     1) Jenkins, Matthew                2) Mazero, Matthew                
     3) Mazero, Michael                 4) Serafinelli, Cameron           
  3 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                            43.50      44.53   4 
     1) Moore, Justin                   2) Weaver, Kamauri                
     3) Corbett-Collier, Tavion         4) Jordan, Carl                   
  4 Glassboro HS  'A'                                              45.19   2 
     1) Allen-Nesmith, Marckus          2) Hohney, Dallas                 
     3) Kersey, Amare                   4) Moore, Clifton                 
  5 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                       45.26   2 
     1) Kaminsky, Jordan                2) Unterlack, Caleb               
     3) Akeh, Olujoba                   4) Grossman, Jordan               
  6 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                                     45.82   3 
     1) Cornish, Elijah                 2) Debose, Zachariah              
     3) Forman, Matthew                 4) Israel, David                  
  7 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'B'                              46.00      45.92   3 
     1) Wesley, Malachi                 2) Bullock, Aaron                 
     3) Ellis, Leon                     4) Martinez, Fernando             
  8 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           49.50      46.56   3 
     1) Ali, Nasir                      2) Frazier, Jordan                
     3) Frazier, Tytan                  4) Williams, Cameron              
  9 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                             46.00      47.54   4 
 10 Riverside HS  'B'                                              47.89   3 
     1) Morton, Skylor                  2) Arias Yunga, Willy             
     3) Maia, Kaique                    4) Marano, Matt                   
 11 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              48.00      48.11   3 
     1) Truitt, John                    2) Counsellor, Robert             
     3) Sheahan, Luca                   4) Donahue, Paul                  
 12 Delsea Regional HS  'B'                             47.50      48.28   3 
 13 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                       50.06   2 
     1) Forrest, Jonathan               2) O'Rourke, Danny                
     3) Polk, Giavon                    4) Tran, Matthew                  
 14 Paul VI HS  'D'                                                53.06   1 
     1) Wigginton, Joesph               2) Cole, Jimmy                    
     3) Minkel, Aidan                   4) Mrozinski, Will                
 15 Riverside HS  'A'                                              57.46   1 
     1) Brown, Jamir                    2) Esposito, Caleb                
     3) Ramos-Lopez, Ivan               4) Martinez, Gavin                
 -- Kingsway HS  'A'                                    44.00        DNF   4 
     1) Corcoran, Evan                  2) Dukes Jr., Damon               
     3) Williams, Eric                  4) Alexander, Matthias            
 -- Clearview Reg. HS  'B'                                            DQ   2 
 -- Paul VI HS  'B'                                                   DQ   2 
     1) Okpara, Mmaydabuchi             2) Harris, Justin                 
     3) Valichka, Matthew               4) Belcher, Nigel                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                          1:34.00    1:33.01   3 
     1) Moore, Justin                   2) Cosby, Myles                   
     3) Weaver, Kamauri                 4) Brooks, Aaron                  
          47.66 (47.66)    1:33.01 (45.36)
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            1:35.00    1:33.34   3 
     1) Algarin, Marco                  2) Vaughan, Rondell               
     3) Ellis, Leon                     4) Brock, Ahmad                   
          47.78 (47.78)    1:33.34 (45.56)
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'B'                            1:38.00    1:36.27   3 
     1) Wesley, Malachi                 2) Bullock, Aaron                 
     3) Glenn, Isaiah                   4) Martinez, Fernando             
          47.82 (47.82)    1:36.27 (48.45)
  4 Paul VI HS  'A'                                              1:37.52   2 
     1) Jenkins, Matthew                2) Mazero, Matthew                
     3) Mazero, Michael                 4) Serafinelli, Cameron           
          47.92 (47.92)    1:37.52 (49.60)
  5 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                           1:36.00    1:37.58   3 
          47.94 (47.94)    1:37.58 (49.65)
  6 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            1:40.00    1:38.06   2 
     1) Counsellor, Robert              2) Couse, Daniel                  
     3) DeSimone, Mark                  4) DiCicco, Michael               
          49.90 (49.90)    1:37.52 (47.63)     1:38.06 (0.54)
  7 Cherokee HS  'B'                                  1:38.00    1:39.15   3 
     1) Campbell, Antonio               2) Leung, Wilson                  
     3) Pawlik, Evan                    4) Hewlett, Jayden                
          48.61 (48.61)    1:39.15 (50.55)
  8 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  1:38.00    1:39.24   3 
     1) Mitchell, Brian                 2) Malloy, Marcellus              
     3) Trombetta, Stephen              4) Gantt, Chet                    
          49.68 (49.68)    1:39.24 (49.56)
  9 Riverside HS  'A'                                            1:40.19   2 
     1) Brown, Jamir                    2) Esposito, Caleb                
     3) Martinez, Gavin                 4) Ramos-Lopez, Ivan              
          49.75 (49.75)    1:40.19 (50.44)
 10 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         1:43.00    1:41.37   2 
     1) Akande, Oluwatobi               2) Ali, Nasir                     
     3) Frazier, Jordan                 4) Williams, Lasan                
          50.70 (50.70)    1:41.37 (50.67)
 11 Delsea Regional HS  'B'                           1:40.00    1:42.51   2 
          51.49 (51.49)    1:42.51 (51.03)
 12 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                     1:43.60   1 
     1) Parker, Noah                    2) Davis, Joshua                  
     3) Unterlack, Caleb                4) Cuddihy, Peter                 
          51.85 (51.85)    1:43.60 (51.76)
 13 Paul VI HS  'B'                                              1:43.69   2 
     1) Okpara, Mmaydabuchi             2) Harris, Justin                 
     3) Valichka, Matthew               4) Belcher, Nigel                 
          50.60 (50.60)    1:43.69 (53.09)
 14 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     1:45.21   1 
     1) Barrera, John                   2) Forrest, Jonathan              
     3) Kazemi, Armeen                  4) Polk, Giavon                   
          50.73 (50.73)    1:45.21 (54.49)
 -- Clearview Reg. HS  'B'                                            DQ   1  out of zone 1-2
          56.72 (56.72)    1:50.87 (54.16)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         3:43.00    3:41.75   3 
     1) Eaton, Brian                    2) Thaler, Joshua                 
     3) Williams, Cameron               4) Pearson, Chace                 
          47.90 (47.90)    1:40.74 (52.84)    2:34.45 (53.72)  3:41.75 (1:07.31)
  2 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            3:40.00    3:54.16   3 
     1) Donahue, Paul                   2) DeSimone, Mark                 
     3) Rhoades, Jack                   4) Bensaoud, Anas                 
          49.75 (49.75)    1:47.32 (57.57)  2:48.03 (1:00.72)  3:54.16 (1:06.14)
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          4:05.00    3:56.51   2 
     1) Forrest, Jonathan               2) Barrera, John                  
     3) O'Rourke, Danny                 4) Carney, Ryan                   
          51.32 (51.32)    1:49.37 (58.06)  2:54.52 (1:05.15)  3:56.51 (1:01.99)
  4 Paul VI HS  'A'                                              3:56.75   2 
     1) Mrozinski, Will                 2) Mazero, Michael                
     3) Serafinelli, Cameron            4) Mazero, Matthew                
          50.34 (50.34)    1:46.56 (56.23)  2:51.41 (1:04.85)  3:56.75 (1:05.34)
  5 Cherokee HS  'C'                                  3:59.00    3:59.35   3 
     1) Opara, Chima                    2) Pawlik, Joshua                 
     3) Campbell, Antonio               4) Hess, Kevin                    
          49.02 (49.02)    1:45.14 (56.12)  2:50.32 (1:05.19)  3:59.35 (1:09.03)
  6 Cherokee HS  'B'                                  4:03.00    4:01.27   3 
     1) Pacan, Kevin                    2) Bland, Thomas                  
     3) Hewlett, Jayden                 4) Hatch, Lucas                   
          49.45 (49.45)    1:49.36 (59.92)  2:55.27 (1:05.91)  4:01.27 (1:06.01)
  7 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'B'                         4:14.00    4:14.17   2 
     1) Jackson, Treyallen              2) Olingou, Christian             
     3) Beck, Ian                       4) Speakman, William              
          53.45 (53.45)  1:54.85 (1:01.40)  3:03.25 (1:08.41)  4:14.17 (1:10.92)
  8 Clearview Reg. HS  'B'                                       4:15.48   2 
          55.20 (55.20)  1:59.71 (1:04.51)  3:07.37 (1:07.67)  4:15.48 (1:08.11)
  9 Bishop Eustace Prep  'B'                                     4:50.78   2 
     1) Tran, Matthew                   2) Kazemi, Armeen                 
     3) Gaulrapp, Ryan                  4) Earney, Nathan                 
          57.29 (57.29)  2:07.59 (1:10.31)  3:23.35 (1:15.76)  4:50.78 (1:27.44)
 10 Riverside HS  'A'                                            5:10.73   2 
     1) Maia, Kaique                    2) Morton, Skylor                 
     3) Marano, Matt                    4) Arias Yunga, Willy             
      1:00.74 (1:00.74)  2:10.41 (1:09.68)  3:31.40 (1:21.00)  5:10.73 (1:39.33)
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Page, Dillon                 Cherry Hill          6-06.00    6-04.00    9   
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Glenn, Isaiah                Egg Harbor T         5-08.00   J6-04.00    9   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O   XO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Fogg, Ahmad                  Egg Harbor T         5-08.00    6-02.00    6   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
       XO  XXO   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Trieu, Phillip               Cherry Hill          5-10.00    5-10.00    4.50
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Hohney, Dallas               Glassboro HS                   J5-10.00    4.50
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Brooks, Aaron                Eastern Regi         6-00.00    5-08.00    2.50
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Zheng, Alan                  Cherry Hill          5-06.00   J5-08.00    2.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Bender, Ryan                 Cherokee HS          5-02.00    5-06.00    1   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Frazier, Jordan              Timber Creek         5-04.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Wesley, Malachi              Egg Harbor T         5-02.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Givens, Dan                  Ocean City H         5-04.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 12 Chambers, Ethan              Kingsway HS          5-06.00   J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Sheahan, Luca                Clearview Re                         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Jones, Myles                 Kingsway HS          5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Cosby, Myles                 Eastern Regi         5-10.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Reese, Elijah                Kingsway HS          5-04.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Parker, Noah                 Cherry Hill          5-02.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kriesman, Noah               Cherry Hill         12-06.00   12-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Komatsu, Ken                 Cherry Hill         12-06.00   12-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Caceci, Dylan                Delsea Regio        12-00.00   11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        XO     O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Palfy, Zachary               Cherokee HS         10-06.00   11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  5 Barrera, John                Bishop Eusta         9-06.00    9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O  XXO   XXX 
  6 Counsellor, Robert           Clearview Re         8-06.00    9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Esposito, Caleb              Riverside HS        10-06.00   J9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Santoriello, Jaycee          Central Reg                          NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- Vespoli, Jeremiah            Central Reg                          NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- Reyes, Carlos                Delsea Regio         8-06.00         NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- Yanisko, Chase               Central Reg          9-00.00         NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- Zheng, Jason                 Kingsway HS          8-00.00         NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- DeSimone, Mark               Clearview Re         8-06.00         NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- DiCicco, Michael             Clearview Re         8-00.00         NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- Cliver, Conrad               Kingsway HS         13-00.00         NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- Mankoski, Mark               Delsea Regio         9-00.00         NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corbett-Collier, Tavion      Eastern Regi        21-05.00   20-11.75   1 
      20-09.50  20-11.75  20-03.50            
  2 Pearson, Chace               Timber Creek        22-00.50   20-08.00   1 
      20-03.25  20-08  20-05.50            
  3 Prasad, Michael              Central Reg                    20-02.50   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  20-02.50            
  4 Fogg, Ahmad                  Egg Harbor T        21-05.50   19-11.00   1 
      18-07  19-11  19-09.75            
  5 Glenn, Isaiah                Egg Harbor T        19-08.00   19-08.75   1 
      17-01.75  19-08.75  17-06            
  6 Givens, Dan                  Ocean City H        17-06.50   19-04.25   2 
      18-10.25  FOUL  19-04.25            
  7 Williams, Eric               Kingsway HS         18-07.50   19-03.50   1 
      19-03.50  17-07.25  18-03.50           
  8 Crump, Braelen               Camden Catho        17-02.00   19-03.00   2 
      19-03  18-03.75  18-04.75            
  9 Cliver, Conrad               Kingsway HS         19-02.25   19-01.50   1 
      18-01  17-07.25  19-01.50            
 10 Brown, Jamir                 Riverside HS                   18-04.50   3 
      18-04.50  17-07.25  17-07            
 11 Frazier, Tytan               Timber Creek        18-04.50   18-03.25   1 
      FOUL  18-03.25  18-01.25            
 12 Cosby, Myles                 Eastern Regi        19-00.00   17-09.25   1 
      FOUL  17-09.25  17-05.25            
 12 Trantas, Anthony             Camden Catho        17-03.00   17-09.25   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  17-09.25            
 14 Harper, Gary                 Delsea Regio        17-06.00   17-04.00   2 
      16-10  FOUL  17-04            
 15 Polk, Giavon                 Bishop Eusta        17-00.00   17-03.00   2 
      16-08.75  17-03  16-04            
 16 Akande, Oluwatobi            Timber Creek        16-06.50   17-01.75   2 
      16-05.25  17-01.75  13-07            
 17 Bender, Ryan                 Cherokee HS         16-05.00   17-01.50   2 
      17-01.50  FOUL  16-01.25            
 17 Kersey, Jashad               Eastern Regi        18-00.00   17-01.50   1 
      FOUL  17-01.50  16-11.25            
 19 Wyatt, Xavier                Delsea Regio        17-00.00   16-11.50   2 
      16-01  16-11.50  16-00.50            
 20 Opara, Chima                 Cherokee HS         16-02.50   16-09.00   2 
      16-03.75  16-09  16-04.50            
 21 Fall, Moustapha              Cherry Hill                    16-05.25   3 
      15-08  16-04.75  16-05.25            
 22 Corcoran, Evan               Kingsway HS         18-09.00   16-02.00   1 
      15-06.75  15-10.75  16-02           
 23 Liles Jr., Benny             Kingsway HS         18-00.00   16-00.25   1 
      15-10.25  16-00.25  PASS            
 24 Kreitzer, Kevin              Kingsway HS         17-09.00   15-07.00   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-07            
 25 Williams, Cameron            Timber Creek        17-11.00   15-06.50   2 
      15-00.25  15-01.50  15-06.50           
 26 Worthy, Donovan              Kingsway HS         17-04.00   15-05.50   2 
      FOUL  15-04  15-05.50            
 27 Kazemi, Armeen               Bishop Eusta        14-01.00   14-10.25   3 
      14-03  FOUL  14-10.25            
 28 George, Desmond              Clearview Re                   14-03.00   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-03            
 29 Dukes, Dillon                Kingsway HS         16-00.00   14-00.50   3 
      14-00.50  12-08.50  13-02.25           
 30 Rellosa, Jack                Cherry Hill                    12-07.00   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  12-07            
 -- Jones, Myles                 Kingsway HS         15-00.00       FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Parker, Noah                 Cherry Hill                        FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Dukes Jr., Damon             Kingsway HS         18-00.00       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sims, Alex                   Kingsway HS         16-00.00       FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Burton, Trevin               Kingsway HS         16-00.00       FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brock, Ahmad                 Egg Harbor T        45-03.00   45-00.00   1 
      44-04.50  45-00  44-09.50           
  2 Givens, Dan                  Ocean City H        39-09.50   42-07.50   1 
      21-01.25  42-07.50  42-04.25            
  3 Fogg, Ahmad                  Egg Harbor T        41-00.50   40-08.50   1 
      39-03.75  38-10.75  40-08.50            
  4 Glenn, Isaiah                Egg Harbor T        38-08.00   39-11.00   1 
      38-07  FOUL  39-11            
  5 Brooks, Aaron                Eastern Regi        39-09.75   39-08.50   1 
      39-05.25  37-09.50  39-08.50           
  6 Hooks, Devin                 Delsea Regio        37-01.25   39-05.50   1 
      39-05.50  37-03.25  FOUL            
  7 Cliver, Conrad               Kingsway HS         40-02.00   39-04.50   1 
      39-04.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  8 Pearson, Chace               Timber Creek        42-00.00   38-09.00   1 
      37-09.25  FOUL  38-09            
  9 Reese, Elijah                Kingsway HS         36-00.00   36-03.75   1 
      36-03.75  36-00.75  35-00.50            
 10 Brandreth, Christopher       Cherokee HS         37-01.50   36-02.00   1 
      36-02  36-00.75  FOUL            
 11 Palfy, Zachary               Cherokee HS         35-11.00   35-08.25   1 
      35-08.25  35-03.25  FOUL            
 12 Fall, Moustapha              Cherry Hill                    35-00.25   2 
      34-01  FOUL  35-00.25            
 13 McGrenehan, Dante            Delsea Regio        34-01.00   34-01.00   2 
      34-01  32-06.50  33-09.50            
 14 Adair, Wayne                 Delsea Regio        35-02.00   33-04.50   1 
      33-01.50  33-04.50  32-08           
 15 Kreitzer, Kevin              Kingsway HS         35-00.00   33-04.00   2 
      31-08  33-04  32-01.25           
 16 Young, Alexander             Cherry Hill         35-06.50   32-03.50   1 
      29-06.50  32-03.50  30-03.75            
 17 Santoriello, Jaycee          Central Reg                    31-03.00   2 
      FOUL  31-03  FOUL            
 18 Worthy, Donovan              Kingsway HS         32-00.00   30-05.50   2 
      30-05.50  30-01.75  30-05.50            
 19 Burton, Trevin               Kingsway HS         31-00.00   29-01.00   2 
      28-01.25  FOUL  29-01            
 20 Dukes, Dillon                Kingsway HS         30-00.00   27-06.50   2 
      24-01.25  26-03.25  27-06.50            
 21 Sims, Alex                   Kingsway HS         34-05.00   25-05.50   2 
      25-05.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Fabian             Southern Reg        45-08.50   47-01.75   1 
      FOUL  46-03  47-01.75            
  2 Dudlick, Graham              Haddon Towns        46-00.00   44-05.25   1 
      42-06  42-06  44-05.25            
  3 Nwosu, Jason                 Delsea Regio        46-05.50   43-08.00   1 
      43-06.50  43-08  40-02.50          
  4 Mahana, James                Egg Harbor T        45-09.25   43-06.75   1 
      FOUL  42-02.75  43-06.75            
  5 Caudill, Josh                Delsea Regio        50-09.00   42-01.25   1 
      FOUL  42-01.25  FOUL           
  6 Masso, Greg                  Delsea Regio        38-00.00   39-07.50   1 
      FOUL  39-07.50  34-01.50            
  7 Lindor, Amir                 Cherry Hill         36-00.00   38-09.75   2 
      36-06.50  36-11.50  38-09.75            
  8 Griggs, Cody                 Egg Harbor T        37-11.00   38-03.50   2 
      37-06  34-09  38-03.50            
  9 Hass, Brandon                Haddon Towns        38-00.00   38-03.00   1 
      38-03  38-00  36-04.50           
 10 Collins, Joseph              Kingsway HS         39-11.50   38-01.25   1 
      38-01.25  37-05  37-06            
 11 Pagnotta, Matt               Central Reg         34-10.50   37-09.25   3 
      35-05.50  36-02.50  37-09.25          
 12 Mondile, Daniel              Cherokee HS         35-00.00   37-04.50   2 
      35-06  36-00  37-04.50            
 13 Mahana, John                 Egg Harbor T        36-08.00   36-09.50   2 
      36-09.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Glenn, Danniel               Central Reg         39-04.75   35-09.00   1 
      33-03.75  35-09  35-05.50            
 15 Mondile, Stephen             Cherokee HS         30-00.00   35-07.25   3 
      32-02.25  35-01  35-07.25            
 16 Cade, Darien                 Timber Creek        39-08.00   35-02.25   1 
      35-02.25  34-03.75  FOUL            
 17 Berardelli, Cade             Delsea Regio        38-00.00   35-01.50   1 
      33-10  35-01.50  FOUL            
 18 Rowand, Sean                 Delsea Regio        36-00.00   35-01.25   2 
      33-09.50  35-01.25  32-08.50            
 19 Woods, Malachi               Camden Catho        33-01.50   35-00.75   3 
      30-10.25  33-05.25  35-00.75            
 20 Lopez, Adam                  Cherokee HS         35-00.00   34-04.75   2 
      32-02.50  33-03.25  34-04.75            
 21 Colon, Juan                  Camden Catho        33-08.75   34-01.25   2 
      32-08  34-01.25  28-07.50           
 22 Weaver, Kamauri              Eastern Regi        35-00.00   33-08.00   2 
      33-08  32-07.75  31-06.25            
 23 Murray, Noah                 Ocean City H                   33-04.75   3 
      31-11  33-04.75  29-03.50            
 24 Phelan, Jake                 Delsea Regio        35-10.00   33-03.00   2 
      33-03  33-01.25  32-09            
 25 Lassiter, Damere             Glassboro HS        36-09.00   33-02.00   2 
      32-11.25  33-02  32-06.25            
 26 Rusk, Devon                  Delsea Regio        34-00.00   32-00.50   3 
      FOUL  32-00.50  31-07.50           
 27 McErlane, Scott              Cherry Hill         32-02.00   31-10.00   3 
      27-11.50  31-04.25  31-10            
 28 Smallwood, Syair             Timber Creek        41-02.00   31-08.50   1 
      FOUL  31-08.50  29-01.50            
 29 Caracciolo, Christopher      Paul VI HS                     31-03.00   4 
      27-10.25  29-06.50  31-03            
 30 Leypoldt, Steve              Ocean City H        26-07.00   30-11.50   4 
      FOUL  30-11.50  FOUL            
 31 Flaim, AJ                    Delsea Regio        30-00.00   30-10.50   3 
      28-11  29-09  30-10.50          
 32 Smith, Alex                  Cherry Hill         32-04.00   30-07.25   3 
      30-07.25  28-03  29-08.50            
 33 Murray, Todd                 Delsea Regio        29-06.00   29-08.50   4 
      28-11.75  28-10  29-08.50           
 34 Kensil, Carter               Glassboro HS        36-02.00   29-04.50   2 
      29-04.50  29-03.50  FOUL            
 35 Snodgrass, Dylan             Delsea Regio        32-06.00   29-00.50   3 
      29-00.50  28-04.50  27-04.25            
 36 Taylor, Michael              Clearview Re        37-08.75   28-05.00   2 
      FOUL  28-05  25-05.25           
 37 Trantas, Connor              Camden Catho        24-04.50   28-01.75   4 
      24-06.75  23-03.25  28-01.75            
 38 Ibarra, Jonathan             Glassboro HS        30-00.00   28-00.75   4 
      28-00.75  26-02.50  FOUL            
 39 Willis, Malachi              Glassboro HS        30-00.00   27-08.50   3 
      25-10.25  27-06.75  27-08.50           
 40 Brown, Phillip               Paul VI HS          22-09.00   27-05.00   4 
      26-02.25  26-00.25  27-05            
 41 Campos, Josh                 Central Reg         23-01.00   27-03.25   4 
      27-03.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 Obeid, Daniel                Cherry Hill                    27-00.75   4 
      25-11.75  27-00.75  FOUL            
 43 Brinson, Samuel              Riverside HS        32-06.00   25-09.50   3 
      25-08.50  25-09.50  25-02            
 44 Alavez, Eligh                Glassboro HS        25-00.00   25-08.25   4 
      25-02.50  25-02.75  25-08.25            
 45 Sanders, Noah                Camden Catho        26-05.50   25-05.50   4 
      25-05.50  23-00.25  24-00.25            
 46 Cybulski, Ryan               Clearview Re        35-00.00   25-03.50   2 
      FOUL  22-09.50  25-03.50            
 47 Skomsky, Josh                Riverside HS        27-06.00   24-11.50   4 
         24-11.50  24-09            
 48 Norris, Christian            Camden Catho                   23-05.50   4 
      19-08.50  21-10.75  23-05.50            
 -- Kenney, Ethan                Egg Harbor T        41-09.25       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bassett, Ryan                Central Reg         41-06.25       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Fabian             Southern Reg          143-03     161-05   1 
      142-03  161-05  156-10           
  2 Hass, Brandon                Haddon Towns          130-00     129-06   1 
      129-05  129-06  127-00            
  3 Arige, Rohan                 Cherry Hill           120-00     121-03   1 
      102-09  115-05  121-03            
  4 Dudlick, Graham              Haddon Towns          120-00     119-04   1 
      FOUL  88-07  119-04            
  5 Stagliano, Gregory           Eastern Regi          118-00     118-03   1 
      113-03  118-03  114-05            
  6 Caudill, Josh                Delsea Regio          125-00     115-03   1 
      102-01  115-01  115-03            
  7 Pagnotta, Matt               Central Reg           110-06     110-00   2 
      95-08  110-00  FOUL           
  8 Mahana, John                 Egg Harbor T          110-00     107-04   2 
      107-04  99-09  104-03            
  9 Griffin, Chris               Egg Harbor T          111-09     105-06   1 
      105-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Berardelli, Cade             Delsea Regio          105-00     105-04   3 
      84-07  105-04  102-01            
 11 Mahana, James                Egg Harbor T          130-00     100-09   1 
      FOUL  88-04  100-09            
 12 Rowand, Sean                 Delsea Regio           90-00     100-00   3 
      96-01  100-00  84-05           
 13 Kenney, Ethan                Egg Harbor T          120-00      99-11   1 
      99-11  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Cade, Darien                 Timber Creek           99-04      92-04   3 
      89-04  92-04  90-07            
 15 Collins, Joseph              Kingsway HS           117-03      90-09   1 
      90-09  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Griggs, Cody                 Egg Harbor T          100-00      90-02   2 
      70-04  FOUL  90-02            
 17 Farber, Ethan                Cherry Hill                       88-02   4 
      88-02  78-07  64-06            
 18 Kensil, Carter               Glassboro HS           85-00      86-09   3 
      75-04  86-09  82-04            
 19 Mondile, Stephen             Cherokee HS           100-00      85-08   2 
      82-10  81-02  85-08            
 19 Soanes, Cooper               Bishop Eusta           93-01      85-08   3 
      85-02  85-08  84-06            
 21 Taylor, Michael              Clearview Re           94-00      83-07   2 
      83-07  78-01  FOUL           
 22 Nwosu, Jason                 Delsea Regio          105-00      82-08   3 
      82-08  77-04  72-06            
 23 Mondile, Daniel              Cherokee HS           100-00      82-07   2 
      FOUL  61-02  82-07            
 24 Glenn, Danniel               Central Reg           102-08      82-05   3 
      76-10  82-05  62-08           
 25 Caracciolo, Christopher      Paul VI HS                        78-01   4 
      76-10  59-09  78-01            
 26 Sweeney, Aidan               Cherry Hill                       77-01   4 
      77-01  FOUL  76-06            
 27 Tinges, Chase                Kingsway HS            90-00      75-00   4 
      75-00  75-00  71-03           
 28 Willis, Malachi              Glassboro HS           75-00      73-06   3 
      73-06  70-11  72-07            
 29 Lassiter, Damere             Glassboro HS           95-00      73-00   3 
      73-00  66-09  68-07            
 30 Colon, Juan                  Camden Catho           62-01      71-11   4 
      71-11  FOUL  59-04            
 31 Smallwood, Syair             Timber Creek                      71-05   4 
      71-05  60-01  46-01            
 32 Alavez, Eligh                Glassboro HS           70-00      66-01   4 
      66-01  62-01  61-06            
 33 Schneider, Timothy           Riverside HS           73-11      65-07   3 
      60-08  FOUL  65-07            
 34 Skomsky, Josh                Riverside HS           67-07      64-02   4 
      61-01  64-02  56-06            
 35 Trantas, Connor              Camden Catho           63-10      62-07   4 
      62-03  58-07  62-07            
 36 Ibarra, Jonathan             Glassboro HS           70-00      57-10   4 
      54-02  55-11  57-10            
 37 Cybulski, Ryan               Clearview Re           75-00      57-05   3 
      57-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Brown, Phillip               Paul VI HS             49-01      53-00   4 
      50-03  53-00  47-11            
 -- Woods, Malachi               Camden Catho           95-09       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bassett, Ryan                Central Reg           112-10       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stagliano, Gregory           Eastern Regi          174-08     171-09   1 
      FOUL  171-09  164-10           
  2 Prasad, Michael              Central Reg           150-08     167-09   1 
      FOUL  148-09  167-09            
  3 Jamison, Brad                Ocean City H          162-00     154-02   1 
      137-09  154-02  153-04            
  4 Hass, Brandon                Haddon Towns          140-00     132-04   1 
      131-04  129-02  132-04           
  5 Constantino, Mike            Ocean City H                     131-09   3 
      125-00  131-09  128-04            
  6 Griffin, Chris               Egg Harbor T          122-10     130-05   1 
      122-05  130-05  116-00           
  7 Fleisher, Robert             Cherry Hill           159-07     124-01   1 
      110-00  124-01  122-05           
  8 Mahana, John                 Egg Harbor T          121-11     124-00   1 
      102-09  119-02  124-00            
  9 Tinges, Chase                Kingsway HS           110-00     123-04   2 
      123-04  121-06  123-03            
 10 Bullock, Aaron               Egg Harbor T          117-08     118-07   1 
      105-10  113-05  118-07            
 11 Soanes, Cooper               Bishop Eusta          118-01     116-10   1 
      109-08  115-11  116-10            
 12 King, Aidan                  Cherokee HS           122-07     114-09   1 
      114-09  110-00  109-10           
 13 Maxwell, Luke                Delsea Regio          110-00     112-06   2 
      91-04  110-07  112-06            
 14 Murray, Noah                 Ocean City H          107-00     112-04   2 
      112-04  99-06  109-00            
 15 Rowand, Sean                 Delsea Regio          105-00     107-02   3 
      94-08  107-02  99-02            
 16 Martinez, Gavin              Riverside HS          108-08     105-07   2 
      74-10  74-05  105-07            
 17 Dudlick, Graham              Haddon Towns          110-00     105-03   2 
      102-07  FOUL  105-03           
 18 Apell, Benjamin              Cherry Hill           106-10     104-10   2 
      98-08  104-07  104-10            
 19 Caracciolo, Christopher      Paul VI HS                       101-08   3 
      75-06  84-06  101-08            
 20 Billian, Reuben              Cherry Hill            87-08      96-06   2 
      FOUL  86-01  96-06            
 21 Couse, Daniel                Clearview Re          105-00      94-07   2 
      94-07  85-04  79-02            
 22 Ravelli, Harris              Haddon Towns          125-00      92-10   1 
      66-10  92-10  90-01            
 23 Collins, Joseph              Kingsway HS           120-00      86-11   1 
      77-04  77-09  86-11            
 24 Taylor, Michael              Clearview Re          100-00      86-01   2 
      73-01  FOUL  86-01            
 25 Obeid, Daniel                Cherry Hill            84-03      84-07   3 
      75-02  84-07  FOUL            
 26 Weismer, Judah               Kingsway HS            90-00      83-10   2 
      74-11  74-07  83-10            
 27 Rusk, Devon                  Delsea Regio           70-00      82-10   3 
      74-05  79-04  82-10            
 28 Bender, Ryan                 Cherokee HS           100-00      80-10   2 
      59-10  80-10  73-01            
 29 Cybulski, Ryan               Clearview Re          115-00      79-03   1 
      78-10  79-03  FOUL            
 30 Flaim, AJ                    Delsea Regio           95-11      76-04   2 
      71-07  71-10  76-04            
 31 Maia, Kaique                 Riverside HS                      72-00   3 
      52-07  60-00  72-00            
 32 Sanders, Noah                Camden Catho           63-06      66-01   3 
      66-01  51-03  58-06            
 33 Lufkin, Chase                Cherry Hill                       62-11   3 
      61-07  62-11 x            
 34 Brinson, Samuel              Riverside HS           59-11      61-09   3 
      56-04  61-09  58-10            
 35 Schneider, Timothy           Riverside HS           66-00      53-10   3 
      FOUL  53-10  50-00            
 36 Preihs, Colin                Cherry Hill                       42-11   3 
      34-04  42-11  42-07