4/23– Woodbury Relays

 Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2022 04:37 PM
                          Woodbury Relays - 4/23/2022                          
                          Meet Director:  Geoff Shute                          
                                  Woodbury HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clayton HS                                          49.30      50.98   2  10   
     1) Thomas, Kelsey 11               2) Johnson, Miyana 9              
     3) Ortiz, Leila 9                  4) Thomas, Erica 11               
  2 Salem HS                                            53.45      52.09   2   8   
     1) Anthony, Ke'Asia 12             2) Hickman, Kaiana 12             
     3) Furbush-Brewer, Aryana 11       4) Davenport-White, Karima 10     
  3 Penns Grove HS                                      52.00      52.42   2   6   
     1) Horace, Jameelyona 10           2) Lawery, Emily 10               
     3) Ricks, Bailey 12                4) Trader, Giamanni 12            
  4 Woodbury  HS                                        53.80      53.04   2   4   
     1) Allamby, Ellie 11               2) Smith, Jamiyah 10              
     3) Tunstall, Zhane 11              4) Miller-Knuckles, Jordyn 11     
  5 Glassboro HS                                        54.10      53.51   2   2   
     1) Gaines, Jusiyah 10              2) Mattox, Emma 10                
     3) Smith, Tamia 9                  4) Copling, Sanai 11              
  6 A P Schalick HS                                     53.69      53.76   2   1   
     1) Gross, Jayla 11                 2) Watt, Brooke 10                
     3) Chomo, Angie 11                 4) Schalick, Caileigh 9           
  7 Audubon HS                                          54.54      54.91   1 
     1) Howard, Cionni 11               2) Collins, Kira 10               
     3) Ewing, Erin 11                  4) Coleman, Nylah 10              
  8 Paulsboro HS                                        54.00      56.06   2 
     1) Bateman, Aaliyyah 12            2) Brown, Myonna 9                
     3) Lewis, Latavia 12               4) Perez, Alisoami 11             
  9 Haddon Township HS                                  52.59      59.35   2 
     1) Agnew, Kacie 12                 2) Kamulda, Alli 9                
     3) Marshall, Kaelin 12             4) Santomauro, Lilli 11           
 10 Bishop Eustace Prep                               1:02.62    1:03.05   1 
     1) Davenport, Nyla-Grace 10        2) Green, Nyla 9                  
     3) DeShazo, Kamilyah 9             4) Earney, Caitlin 10             
 -- Gateway Regional HS                               1:00.00         FS   1 
     1) Bradley, Caroline 9             2) Brown, Brooklyn 9              
     3) Gathers, Sole 12                4) McNally, Morgan 9              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clayton HS                                        1:49.30    1:43.74   2  10   
     1) Johnson, Miyana 9               2) Sharpe, Amirah 12              
     3) Thomas, Kelsey 11               4) Sharpe, Ariel 12               
  2 Haddon Township HS                                2:03.70    1:47.12   1   8   
     1) Bresch, Hailey 11               2) Kamulda, Alli 9                
     3) Santomauro, Lilli 11            4) Marshall, Kaelin 12            
  3 Salem HS                                          1:52.58    1:48.88   2   6   
     1) Furbush-Brewer, Aryana 11       2) Davenport-White, Karima 10     
     3) Buzby, Anna 10                  4) Hickman, Kaiana 12             
  4 Penns Grove HS                                       1.00    1:49.18   2   4   
     1) Horace, Jameelyona 10           2) Ricks, Bailey 12               
     3) Taylor, Amani 10                4) Walker, Mya 11                 
  5 Burlington City HS                                1:51.54    1:50.95   2   2   
     1) Bolds, La'Secret 11             2) Carroll, Hailey 12             
     3) Carter, Zoie 9                  4) Hand-Brooks, Ny'era 11         
  6 Woodbury  HS                                      1:53.77    1:52.36   2   1   
     1) Allamby, Ellie 11               2) Miller-Knuckles, Jordyn 11     
     3) Tunstall, Zhane 11              4) Smith, Jamiyah 10              
  7 A P Schalick HS                                   1:56.63    1:53.03   2 
     1) Chomo, Angie 11                 2) Watt, Brooke 10                
     3) Schalick, Caileigh 9            4) Gross, Jayla 11                
  8 Audubon HS                                        1:54.00    1:54.25   2 
     1) Howard, Cionni 11               2) Collins, Kira 10               
     3) Rizzo, Ava 11                   4) Coleman, Nylah 10              
  9 Buena Regional HS                                            1:59.58   1 
     1) Sack, Kaitlyn 12                2) Jones, Anaya 11                
     3) Mazzoni, Maria 11               4) Crespo, Keira 9                
 10 Gateway Regional HS                               2:00.00    2:03.42   2 
     1) Bradley, Caroline 9             2) Brown, Brooklyn 9              
     3) McWhoters, Na'Tayesha 10        4) McNally, Morgan 9              
 11 Pennsville  HS                                    2:12.31    2:03.69   1 
     1) Burchfield, Taylor 12           2) Moore, Jazmin 12               
     3) Morris, Megan 9                 4) Guzman, Rachel 11              
 12 Paulsboro HS                                      2:09.65    2:03.72   1 
     1) Bateman, Aaliyyah 12            2) Brown, Myonna 9                
     3) Lewis, Latavia 12               4) Perez, Alisoami 11             
 13 Glassboro HS                                      2:11.21    2:09.74   1 
     1) Armstrong, Ashley 9             2) Johnson, Erieanna 11           
     3) Miles, Kimora 9                 4) Wright, Nazaii 9               
 14 Our Lady of Mercy Academy                         2:14.00    2:12.03   1 
     1) Germanio, Raegan 9              2) LaGamba, Kealeigh 9            
     3) Terista, Lauren 9               4) Volkmann, Carley 11            
 15 Bishop Eustace Prep                               2:16.46    2:14.78   1 
     1) Davenport, Nyla-Grace 10        2) DeShazo, Kamilyah 9            
     3) Earney, Caitlin 10              4) Green, Nyla 9                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clayton HS                                        3:58.72    3:55.39   10   
     1) Sharpe, Arianna 12              2) Sharpe, Ariel 12               
     3) Sharpe, Amirah 12               4) Thomas, Kelsey 11              
          56.78 (56.78)  1:59.49 (1:02.72)    2:58.60 (59.12)    3:55.39 (56.79)
  2 Haddon Township HS                                4:20.64    4:18.05    8   
     1) Agnew, Kacie 12                 2) Marshall, Kaelin 12            
     3) Santomauro, Lilli 11            4) Curran, Elise 11               
          59.24 (59.24)  2:03.32 (1:04.09)  3:09.73 (1:06.41)  4:18.05 (1:08.33)
  3 Salem HS                                          4:27.49    4:18.41    6   
     1) Buzby, Anna 10                  2) Furbush-Brewer, Aryana 11      
     3) Timmons, Rhionna 10             4) Jiminez, Sairis 10             
      1:06.66 (1:06.66)  2:13.27 (1:06.61)  3:16.98 (1:03.72)  4:18.41 (1:01.43)
  4 A P Schalick HS                                   4:18.97    4:21.16    4   
     1) Behrens, Taylor 9               2) Gross, Jayla 11                
     3) LaMarra, Mia 12                 4) O'Neill, Grace 10              
      1:08.97 (1:08.97)  2:14.27 (1:05.31)  3:18.40 (1:04.14)  4:21.16 (1:02.76)
  5 Audubon HS                                        4:30.50    4:22.14    2   
     1) Collins, Kira 10                2) Ammon, Makenna 9               
     3) Erwin, Riley 9                  4) Coleman, Nylah 10              
      1:09.23 (1:09.23)  2:17.14 (1:07.91)  3:20.24 (1:03.11)  4:22.14 (1:01.90)
  6 Woodbury  HS                                      4:33.66    4:26.96    1   
     1) Allamby, Ellie 11               2) Daley, Free 10                 
     3) Serrano, Susana 12              4) Tunstall, Zhane 11             
      1:07.73 (1:07.73)  2:15.18 (1:07.45)  3:21.50 (1:06.32)  4:26.96 (1:05.47)
  7 Woodstown HS                                      4:29.48    4:31.80  
     1) Deal, Katelyn 11                2) Husser, Tyaira 11              
     3) Melle, Abigail 10               4) Husser, Tyonna 9               
      1:10.50 (1:10.50)  2:20.17 (1:09.67)  3:25.51 (1:05.35)  4:31.80 (1:06.30)
  8 Glassboro HS                                      4:40.00    4:46.10  
     1) Copling, Sanai 11               2) Gaines, Jusiyah 10             
     3) Mattox, Emma 10                 4) Smith, Tamia 9                 
      1:08.52 (1:08.52)  2:18.54 (1:10.02)  3:33.74 (1:15.20)  4:46.10 (1:12.37)
  9 Our Lady of Mercy Academy                         4:54.00    5:00.66  
     1) Ceccanecchio, Nina 12           2) Germanio, Raegan 9             
     3) LaGamba, Kealeigh 9             4) Volkmann, Carley 11            
      1:08.17 (1:08.17)  2:28.22 (1:20.05)  3:43.60 (1:15.39)  5:00.66 (1:17.06)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clayton HS                                       10:25.00   10:16.31   10   
     1) Ortiz, Leila 9                  2) Thomas, Erica 11               
     3) Sharpe, Arianna 12              4) Sharpe, Ariel 12               
      1:17.13 (1:17.13)  4:00.52 (2:43.39)  5:22.87 (1:22.36)  6:32.10 (1:09.24)
      7:50.48 (1:18.39)  8:54.45 (1:03.97) 10:16.31 (1:21.86)
  2 A P Schalick HS                                  10:29.00   10:26.59    8   
     1) Behrens, Taylor 9               2) Heaton, Autumn 12              
     3) LaMarra, Mia 12                 4) Longo, Sophia 10               
      1:17.34 (1:17.34)  3:51.96 (2:34.63)  5:08.63 (1:16.68)  6:26.14 (1:17.51)
      7:59.12 (1:32.98)  9:07.85 (1:08.73) 10:26.59 (1:18.75)
  3 Woodstown HS                                     11:07.58   10:56.64    6   
     1) Deal, Katelyn 11                2) Hunt, Calista 10               
     3) DiGregorio, Braeley 9           4) Ayers, Kayla 9                 
      1:17.96 (1:17.96)  3:59.69 (2:41.73)  5:24.52 (1:24.84)  6:45.53 (1:21.01)
      8:14.88 (1:29.35)  9:29.01 (1:14.13) 10:56.64 (1:27.64)
  4 Bishop Eustace Prep                                         11:05.92    4   
     1) Cicchini, Elena 11              2) Ingersoll, Amelia 10           
     3) Panvini, Sierra 10              4) Kazemi, Anya 10                
      2:39.03 (2:39.03)     2:47.09 (8.07)  4:07.40 (1:20.31)  5:34.51 (1:27.11)
      6:54.57 (1:20.07)  8:29.82 (1:35.25)  9:46.62 (1:16.80) 11:05.92 (1:19.31)
  5 Pitman HS                                        10:50.00   11:05.99    2   
     1) Harris, Angelina 12             2) Mitchell, Mikayla 11           
     3) Dixon, Ave 10                   4) Whilden, Makenzie 9            
      4:03.81 (4:03.81)  5:31.20 (1:27.39)  6:54.89 (1:23.70)  8:29.35 (1:34.46)
      9:47.43 (1:18.09) 11:05.99 (1:18.56)
  6 Audubon HS                                       11:12.65   11:07.41    1   
     1) Ammon, Makenna 9                2) Owens, Mary Kate 11            
     3) Munn, Mia 10                    4) Connelly, Erin 10              
      1:18.28 (1:18.28)  2:48.57 (1:30.30)  4:10.46 (1:21.89)  5:34.26 (1:23.81)
      6:53.70 (1:19.44)  8:26.48 (1:32.78)  9:45.74 (1:19.27) 11:07.41 (1:21.67)
  7 Haddon Township HS                               11:17.72   11:08.27  
     1) Gentlesk, Grace 12              2) Knorr, Georgia 12              
     3) Dinerman, Natalie 11            4) McGarigel, Lucy 10             
      1:18.94 (1:18.94)  4:03.77 (2:44.84)  5:28.95 (1:25.18)  6:51.36 (1:22.41)
      8:17.47 (1:26.12)  9:41.30 (1:23.83) 11:08.27 (1:26.98)
  8 Salem HS                                         12:00.00   12:01.73  
     1) Dale, Samantha 9                2) Timmons, Rhionna 10            
     3) Bartlett, Gabriella 9           4) Jiminez, Sairis 10             
      1:17.60 (1:17.60)     1:20.68 (3.08)     1:23.89 (3.22)  2:48.25 (1:24.36)
      4:17.53 (1:29.28)  6:02.44 (1:44.91)  7:24.91 (1:22.48)  9:05.06 (1:40.15)
     10:28.46 (1:23.41) 12:01.73 (1:33.27)
  9 Maple Shade HS                                   11:58.32   12:08.89  
     1) Gross, Hanna 11                 2) Mitchell, Molly 9              
     3) Pierce, Cassidy 9               4) Cannon, Ava 10                 
      1:19.88 (1:19.88)  2:56.56 (1:36.69)  4:24.05 (1:27.49)  5:52.99 (1:28.94)
      7:27.05 (1:34.07)  9:15.77 (1:48.72) 10:35.28 (1:19.51) 12:08.89 (1:33.62)
 10 Penns Grove HS                                              12:37.21  
     1) Fundora, JaOnyi 9               2) Hampton, Angelina 9            
     3) Smith, Gabriellia 12            4) Hampton, Alexandria 9          
      1:24.18 (1:24.18)  2:59.89 (1:35.71)  4:24.44 (1:24.56)  5:54.41 (1:29.98)
      7:31.36 (1:36.95)  9:39.92 (2:08.57) 10:59.68 (1:19.76) 12:37.21 (1:37.54)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clayton HS                                        4:09.00    4:24.16   10   
     1) Johnson, Miyana 9               2) Sharpe, Amirah 12              
     3) Thomas, Kelsey 11               4) Sharpe, Arianna 12             
          56.71 (56.71)    1:51.00 (54.29)  3:00.42 (1:09.43)  4:24.16 (1:23.74)
  2 Salem HS                                          4:31.76    4:28.44    8   
     1) Buzby, Anna 10                  2) Furbush-Brewer, Aryana 11      
     3) Davenport-White, Karima 10      4) Hickman, Kaiana 12             
      1:05.56 (1:05.56)    2:01.91 (56.36)  3:11.12 (1:09.21)  4:28.44 (1:17.33)
  3 Woodstown HS                                      4:51.90    4:36.89    6   
     1) Curtis, Molly 10                2) Morris, Ricki 9                
     3) Melle, Abigail 10               4) Deal, Katelyn 11               
      1:05.55 (1:05.55)    2:02.91 (57.37)  3:14.00 (1:11.09)  4:36.89 (1:22.90)
  4 A P Schalick HS                                   4:35.00    4:40.86    4   
     1) Watt, Brooke 10                 2) Chomo, Angie 11                
     3) Heaton, Autumn 12               4) Longo, Sophia 10               
      1:12.15 (1:12.15)    2:09.91 (57.76)  3:21.66 (1:11.76)  4:40.86 (1:19.21)
  5 Pennsville  HS                                    4:55.53    4:43.03    2   
     1) Burchfield, Taylor 12           2) Johnston, Jalen 9              
     3) Weaver, Erin 11                 4) Moore, Jazmin 12               
      1:11.03 (1:11.03)  2:14.38 (1:03.35)  3:28.94 (1:14.57)  4:43.03 (1:14.09)
  6 Maple Shade HS                                    5:34.32    4:53.72    1   
     1) Salcedo, Angelina 11            2) Schaal, Hadley 9               
     3) Mitchell, Molly 9               4) McCue, Taylor 12               
      1:06.47 (1:06.47)    2:05.74 (59.27)  3:26.65 (1:20.92)  4:53.72 (1:27.07)
  7 Penns Grove HS                                               4:55.63  
     1) Carter, Jayonee 10              2) Horace, Jameelyona 10          
     3) Smith, Gabriellia 12            4) Taylor, Amani 10               
      1:09.02 (1:09.02)  2:09.67 (1:00.65)  3:29.78 (1:20.12)  4:55.63 (1:25.85)
  8 Palmyra HS                                        5:22.21    4:59.68  
     1) Agnew, Sarah 10                 2) Watson, Keronja 9              
     3) Ostroff, Julia 10               4) McCarron, Elizabeth 9          
      1:12.84 (1:12.84)  2:14.03 (1:01.20)  3:32.39 (1:18.36)  4:59.68 (1:27.29)
  9 Pitman HS                                         5:00.00    5:07.15  
     1) Williams, Emily 12              2) Villari, Alaina 12             
     3) Duffy, Alexis 9                 4) Mitchell, Mikayla 11           
      1:12.09 (1:12.09)    2:11.05 (58.96)  3:33.21 (1:22.16)  5:07.15 (1:33.95)
 10 Woodbury  HS                                      5:03.66    5:08.37  
     1) Johnson, Myaunie 9              2) Bourgeois, Xiomara 11          
     3) Campo, Alexandra 12             4) Santiago, Alaina 12            
      1:11.27 (1:11.27)  2:14.47 (1:03.20)  3:38.46 (1:23.99)  5:08.37 (1:29.91)
 -- Audubon HS                                        4:43.79         FS  
     1) Ammon, Makenna 9                2) Collins, Kira 10               
     3) Coleman, Nylah 10               4) Rizzo, Ava 11                  
 
Girls Distance Medley One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clayton HS                                       12:47.00   13:32.43   10   
     1) Thomas, Erica 11                2) Sharpe, Ariel 12               
     3) Sharpe, Arianna 12              4) Sharpe, Amirah 12              
      1:05.65 (1:05.65)  2:36.54 (1:30.89)  4:06.68 (1:30.15)  5:11.06 (1:04.39)
      6:21.41 (1:10.35)  7:48.52 (1:27.12)  9:05.01 (1:16.49) 10:39.42 (1:34.42)
     12:16.08 (1:36.66) 13:32.43 (1:16.36)
  2 A P Schalick HS                                  13:42.00   13:38.94    8   
     1) Behrens, Taylor 9               2) O'Neill, Grace 10              
     3) LaMarra, Mia 12                 4) Heaton, Autumn 12              
      1:22.08 (1:22.08)  2:54.33 (1:32.25)  4:26.30 (1:31.98)  5:30.30 (1:04.00)
      6:42.63 (1:12.34)  8:04.79 (1:22.16)  9:20.10 (1:15.32) 10:45.39 (1:25.29)
     12:16.36 (1:30.97) 13:38.94 (1:22.59)
  3 Pitman HS                                        14:00.00   14:08.17    6   
     1) Dixon, Ave 10                   2) Harris, Angelina 12            
     3) Mitchell, Mikayla 11            4) Wentzel, Ella 10               
      1:22.06 (1:22.06)  2:54.35 (1:32.29)  4:24.09 (1:29.74)  5:33.15 (1:09.07)
      6:49.04 (1:15.90)  8:16.74 (1:27.71)  9:37.41 (1:20.67) 11:04.73 (1:27.32)
     12:39.51 (1:34.79) 14:08.17 (1:28.66)
  4 Bishop Eustace Prep                              14:28.65   14:10.51    4   
     1) Cicchini, Elena 11              2) Ingersoll, Amelia 10           
     3) Kazemi, Anya 10                 4) Panvini, Sierra 10             
      1:22.97 (1:22.97)  2:57.41 (1:34.45)  4:29.97 (1:32.57)  5:48.99 (1:19.02)
      7:07.11 (1:18.12)  8:33.20 (1:26.09)  9:54.03 (1:20.84) 11:18.82 (1:24.79)
     12:47.86 (1:29.05) 14:10.51 (1:22.65)
  5 Haddon Township HS                               14:37.31   14:33.95    2   
     1) Dinerman, Natalie 11            2) Gentlesk, Genevieve 10         
     3) Weideman, Sara 11               4) Agnew, Kacie 12                
      1:23.27 (1:23.27)  2:54.64 (1:31.37)  4:19.41 (1:24.78)  5:28.45 (1:09.04)
      6:48.44 (1:20.00)  8:11.58 (1:23.14)  9:40.22 (1:28.64) 11:20.17 (1:39.95)
     13:00.43 (1:40.27) 14:33.95 (1:33.53)
  6 Maple Shade HS                                   15:18.70   14:57.90    1   
     1) Salcedo, Angelina 11            2) Gross, Hanna 11                
     3) McCue, Taylor 12                4) Mitchell, Molly 9              
      1:34.51 (1:34.51)  3:22.32 (1:47.81)  4:55.86 (1:33.55)  6:03.07 (1:07.21)
      7:23.41 (1:20.35)  8:53.77 (1:30.36) 10:17.45 (1:23.69) 11:54.52 (1:37.08)
     13:27.22 (1:32.70) 14:57.90 (1:30.69)
  7 Audubon HS                                       14:53.76   15:00.76  
     1) Munn, Mia 10                    2) Erwin, Riley 9                 
     3) Connelly, Erin 10               4) Owens, Mary Kate 11            
      1:27.39 (1:27.39)  3:05.13 (1:37.74)  4:38.70 (1:33.58)  5:50.03 (1:11.33)
      7:08.87 (1:18.84)  8:44.69 (1:35.82) 10:13.07 (1:28.39) 11:49.73 (1:36.66)
     13:29.16 (1:39.43) 15:00.76 (1:31.60)
  8 Woodbury  HS                                     15:40.18   15:27.02  
     1) Olveria, Stephanie 11           2) White, Gabrielle 9             
     3) Daley, Free 10                  4) Campo, Alexandra 12            
      1:33.99 (1:33.99)  3:12.17 (1:38.19)  4:46.12 (1:33.96)  5:58.19 (1:12.07)
      7:20.21 (1:22.02)  8:54.44 (1:34.23) 10:22.98 (1:28.55) 12:00.21 (1:37.23)
     13:44.70 (1:44.49) 15:27.02 (1:42.32)
  9 Our Lady of Mercy Academy                        15:25.00   15:38.78  
     1) Marsico, Savanna 10             2) Marsico, Siena 12              
     3) Ceccanecchio, Nina 12           4) Volkmann, Carley 11            
      1:31.53 (1:31.53)  3:16.82 (1:45.29)  5:03.79 (1:46.98)  6:18.22 (1:14.44)
      7:34.54 (1:16.32)  9:02.59 (1:28.06) 10:26.71 (1:24.12) 12:08.19 (1:41.48)
     13:53.39 (1:45.21) 15:38.78 (1:45.39)
 10 Buena Regional HS                                           15:55.54  
     1) Shover, Teagan 9                2) Dimitriou, Julia 9             
     3) Krail, Melissa 10               4) Mazzoni, Maria 11              
      1:33.75 (1:33.75)  3:18.01 (1:44.26)  4:52.80 (1:34.79)  5:57.97 (1:05.17)
      7:23.76 (1:25.79)  9:03.28 (1:39.53) 10:27.88 (1:24.60) 12:13.60 (1:45.73)
     14:06.93 (1:53.33) 15:55.54 (1:48.62)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 A P Schalick HS                                   1:16.96    1:14.96   3  10   
     1)                                 2) Eberl, Aylani 11               
     3) Watt, Brooke 10                 4) Simonini, Gabriella 9          
  2 Woodbury  HS                                      1:21.39    1:15.22   2   8   
     1) Serrano, Susana 12              2) Smith, Jamiyah 10              
     3)                                 4) Miller-Knuckles, Jordyn 11     
  3 Burlington City HS                                1:15.33    1:15.34   3   6   
     1) Hand-Brooks, Ny'era 11          2) Kellert, Noelle 10             
     3) Carroll, Hailey 12              4) DiSimone, Sophia 10            
  4 Salem HS                                          1:17.40    1:15.44   3   4   
     1) Davenport-White, Karima 10      2) Jiminez, Sairis 10             
     3) Hassler, Laura 11               4) Summers, La'Miracle 10         
  5 Haddon Township HS                                           1:16.40   1   2   
     1)                                 2) Curran, Elise 11               
     3) Bresch, Kamryn 9                4) Burnham, Lucia 9               
  6 Audubon HS                                        1:19.00    1:18.82   3   1   
     1) Ewing, Erin 11                  2) Repetto, Isabella 10           
     3) Powers, Emily 10                4) Rizzo, Ava 11                  
  7 Palmyra HS                                                   1:19.69   1 
     1) Watson, Keronja 9               2) Sherrill, Natalie 10           
     3) Ostroff, Julia 10               4) Mc Govern, Olivia 11           
  8 Buena Regional HS                                            1:21.39   2 
     1) Sack, Kaitlyn 12                2) Jones, Anaya 11                
     3) Crespo, Keira 9                 4) Mazzoni, Maria 11              
  9 Pitman HS                                         1:30.00    1:26.43   2 
     1)                                 2) Collman, Adriana 9             
 10 Glassboro HS                                                 1:31.15   1 
     1)                                 2) Armstrong, Ashley 9            
     3) Johnson, Erieanna 11            4) Miles, Kimora 9                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden HS                                           52.24      51.12   10   
     1) Fooks-Benbow, Deonna 11         2) Jones, Denirah 9               
     3) Nock, Jakara 12                 4) Pruitt, Ciani 12               
  2 Deptford HS                                         52.37      51.25    8   
     1) Clement, Dominique 10           2) Dean, Djassi 10                
     3) Hussey, Madison 12              4) Eli, Madison 9                 
  3 Lindenwold HS                                       53.76      51.95    6   
     1) Beeks, Skyy 9                   2) Gibson, Daiyanah 9             
     3) Douglas, Brianna 12             4) Pratt, Leilani 10              
  4 Haddon Heights HS                                              53.24    4   
     1) Bovell, Elena 11                2) Repolio, Brainne 11            
     3) Zacamy, Quin 10                 4) Jaconetti, Annabella 11        
  5 Pleasantville HS                                    55.48      53.30    2   
     1) Gwyn, Mariah 12                 2) McGowan, Timaya 10             
     3) Perez, Breana 10                4) Surles, Mikayla 11             
  6 Willingboro HS                                      53.90      53.39    1   
     1) Andrews, Naa'rah 10             2) Brown, Mikayla 11              
     3) henry, Amya 11                  4) Oyibo, Sunny 10                
  7 West Deptford HS                                    54.60      55.44  
     1) Malcolm, Meryn 9                2) Hernandez, Emily 10            
     3) Barford, Rachel 10              4) Levengood, Kelly 11            
  8 Middle Township HS                                1:05.00    1:05.13  
     1) Staszak, Sophia 9               2) Avila, Kalley 11               
     3) Bowyer, Courtney 9              4) Harpel, Lilyana 9              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford HS                                       1:50.30    1:48.88   2  10   
     1) Clement, Dominique 10           2) Dean, Djassi 10                
     3) Hussey, Madison 12              4) Eli, Madison 9                 
  2 Camden HS                                         1:54.67    1:49.23   2   8   
     1) Coleman, Brielle 11             2) Jones, Denirah 9               
     3) Fooks-Benbow, Deonna 11         4) Nock, Jakara 12                
  3 Willingboro HS                                    1:53.42    1:50.57   2   6   
     1) Brown, Mikayla 11               2) Mendez, Alesia 12              
     3) Oyibo, Sunny 10                 4) henry, Amya 11                 
  4 Sterling HS                                       1:52.37    1:53.63   2   4   
     1) Perez, Gianna 11                2) Revaitis, Camilla 9            
     3) Lewis, Isianna 10               4) Brown, Ayanna 10               
  5 Haddon Heights HS                                            1:53.82   1   2   
     1) Bovell, Elena 11                2) Criss, Jayla 9                 
     3) Zacamy, Quin 10                 4) Jaconetti, Annabella 11        
  6 Lindenwold HS                                     1:54.33    1:53.98   2   1   
     1) Baine-Bulter, Kamaya 11         2) Douglas, Brianna 12            
     3) Gibson, Daiyanah 9              4) Beeks, Skyy 9                  
  7 West Deptford HS                                  1:54.35    1:54.75   2 
     1) Malcolm, Meryn 9                2) Hernandez, Emily 10            
     3) Barford, Rachel 10              4) Levengood, Kelly 11            
  8 Pleasantville HS                                             1:55.26   1 
     1) Perez, Breana 10                2) McGowan, Timaya 10             
     3) Surles, Mikayla 11              4) figueroa, Ayviona 10           
  9 Paul VI HS                                        1:58.30    1:58.62   2 
     1) Buser, Sofia 10                 2) DiPilla, Lauren 10             
     3) Liberi, Ava 10                  4) Doyle, Cara 10                 
 10 Middle Township HS                                2:10.00    2:03.72   1 
     1) Murray, Anessa 10               2) Figueroa, Ava 11               
     3) Buck, Breonna 11                4) Dempsey, Michah 12             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden HS                                         4:17.63    4:11.81   10   
     1) Walker, Hasina 10               2) Nock, Jakara 12                
     3) Fooks-Benbow, Deonna 11         4) Pruitt, Ciani 12               
      1:01.30 (1:01.30)  2:07.30 (1:06.00)  3:10.56 (1:03.26)  4:11.81 (1:01.26)
  2 West Deptford HS                                  4:22.63    4:17.70    8   
     1) Cross, Janie 10                 2) Barford, Rachel 10             
     3) Thomasson, Talia 9              4) Levengood, Kelly 11            
      1:04.69 (1:04.69)  2:09.30 (1:04.61)  3:13.43 (1:04.13)  4:17.70 (1:04.28)
  3 Paul VI HS                                        4:48.29    4:22.59    6   
     1) Brown, Anna Marie 9             2) Croge, Gisella 10              
     3) Doyle, Cara 10                  4) Duquette, Jocelyn 12           
      1:03.82 (1:03.82)  2:08.33 (1:04.52)  3:18.40 (1:10.07)  4:22.59 (1:04.20)
  4 Collingswood HS                                   4:20.00    4:27.29    4   
     1) Bell, Kendall 10                2) McConnell, Mia 11              
     3) Musciano, Marly 10              4) Verdone, Gabrielle 9           
      1:03.09 (1:03.09)  2:11.23 (1:08.14)  3:16.46 (1:05.23)  4:27.29 (1:10.84)
  5 Willingboro HS                                    4:29.98    4:28.90    2   
     1) Oyibo, Sunny 10                 2) Mendez, Alesia 12              
     3) henry, Amya 11                  4) Brown, Mikayla 11              
      1:05.94 (1:05.94)  2:12.10 (1:06.16)  3:21.03 (1:08.93)  4:28.90 (1:07.88)
  6 Pleasantville HS                                  4:35.57    4:32.61    1   
     1) Barahona, Ashley 12             2) McGowan, Timaya 10             
     3) Perez, Breana 10                4) Surles, Mikayla 11             
      1:09.16 (1:09.16)  2:20.67 (1:11.51)  3:30.34 (1:09.68)  4:32.61 (1:02.27)
  7 Middle Township HS                                4:47.80    5:09.50  
     1) Figueroa, Ava 11                2) Super, Kamryn 11               
     3) Buck, Breonna 11                4) Rios, Paulina 11               
      1:14.39 (1:14.39)  2:30.53 (1:16.15)  3:46.54 (1:16.02)  5:09.50 (1:22.96)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paul VI HS                                       10:41.73   10:12.33   10   
     1) McNally, Shaelan 10             2) McNally, Mia 11                
     3) Cieslik, Kamryn 11              4) Duquette, Jocelyn 12           
      1:16.45 (1:16.45)  2:40.86 (1:24.41)  3:53.99 (1:13.14)  5:10.65 (1:16.66)
      6:24.50 (1:13.85)  7:50.71 (1:26.22)  8:59.41 (1:08.70) 10:12.33 (1:12.93)
  2 West Deptford HS                                 10:20.07   10:24.98    8   
     1) Goldberg, Ellie 12              2) Cross, Janie 10                
     3) Siner, Hope 12                  4) Thomasson, Talia 9             
      1:14.07 (1:14.07)  2:34.80 (1:20.74)  3:53.73 (1:18.93)  5:16.06 (1:22.33)
      6:28.68 (1:12.62)  7:47.07 (1:18.40)  9:02.01 (1:14.94) 10:24.98 (1:22.98)
  3 Sterling HS                                      11:00.63   10:57.49    6   
     1) Adames, Jonalee 9               2) Coppolino, Cara 10             
     3) Simpson, Elyse 12               4) Patruno, Isabella 9            
      1:19.43 (1:19.43)  2:43.85 (1:24.43)  4:02.10 (1:18.25)  5:29.74 (1:27.65)
      6:47.66 (1:17.93)  8:13.98 (1:26.32)  9:36.06 (1:22.08) 10:57.49 (1:21.44)
  4 Haddon Heights HS                                           11:08.55    4   
     1) Duffy, Grace 9                  2) Stocker, Mira 11               
     3) Severino, Ava 11                4) Gandolfo-Lucia, Catey 11       
      1:20.38 (1:20.38)  2:50.82 (1:30.44)  4:11.47 (1:20.66)  5:37.64 (1:26.17)
      6:57.39 (1:19.76)  8:25.61 (1:28.23)  9:42.28 (1:16.67) 11:08.55 (1:26.27)
  5 Middle Township HS                               12:20.00   12:17.33    2   
     1) Gale, Fiona 9                   2) Tyrell, Caylynne 10            
     3) Rios, Paulina 11                4) Kurtz, Mariann 11              
      1:22.72 (1:22.72)  2:52.85 (1:30.14)  4:27.68 (1:34.83)  6:02.10 (1:34.43)
      7:26.68 (1:24.59)  8:59.72 (1:33.04) 10:33.48 (1:33.76) 12:17.33 (1:43.85)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paul VI HS                                        4:46.03    4:38.14   10   
     1) Brown, Anna Marie 9             2) Marchese, Sofia 10             
     3) Doyle, Cara 10                  4) Roark, Naveah 9                
      1:04.89 (1:04.89)    2:02.61 (57.72)  3:17.12 (1:14.52)  4:38.14 (1:21.02)
  2 Middle Township HS                                4:40.00    4:40.19    8   
     1) Phillips, Keira 12              2) Dempsey, Michah 12             
     3) Murray, Anessa 10               4) Jurusz, Sofia 11               
      1:03.21 (1:03.21)    2:03.19 (59.98)  3:17.60 (1:14.42)  4:40.19 (1:22.60)
  3 West Deptford HS                                  4:49.25    4:49.53    6   
     1) Malcolm, Meryn 9                2) Yeager, Lexi 11                
     3) McCullen, Paige 11              4) Mackey, Isabella 10            
      1:10.32 (1:10.32)    2:09.58 (59.26)  3:27.87 (1:18.30)  4:49.53 (1:21.67)
  4 Camden HS                                                    4:54.86    4   
     1) Jones, Denirah 9                2) Walker, Hasina 10              
     3) Pruitt, Ciani 12                4) McCoy, Son'yah 12              
      1:11.24 (1:11.24)    2:07.80 (56.56)  3:26.99 (1:19.19)  4:54.86 (1:27.88)
  5 Pleasantville HS                                             5:21.20    2   
     1) Gracia, Faith 12                2) Laing, Najmah 10               
     3) Aponte, Jaysiah 11              4) Roberts, Serenity 9            
      1:15.28 (1:15.28)  2:17.72 (1:02.44)  3:45.53 (1:27.81)  5:21.20 (1:35.68)
  6 Lindenwold HS                                     5:30.00    5:28.91    1   
     1) Sullivan, Imani 10              2) Washington, Samani 9           
     3) Baine-Bulter, Kamaya 11         4) Panduro, Esperanza 12          
      1:09.90 (1:09.90)  2:11.08 (1:01.19)  3:39.57 (1:28.49)  5:28.91 (1:49.34)
 -- Deptford HS                                       4:31.17        DNF  
     1) Dean, Djassi 10                 2) Clement, Dominique 10          
     3) Hussey, Madison 12              4) Olaya, Marianna 12             
      1:02.16 (1:02.16)    1:56.41 (54.26)  3:06.38 (1:09.98)
 -- Sterling HS                                       4:49.00         DQ  
     1) Lewis, Isianna 10               2) Perez, Gianna 11               
     3) Revaitis, Camilla 9             4) Boykin, Raina 12               
      1:11.40 (1:11.40)    2:08.77 (57.38)  3:27.99 (1:19.22)  4:55.46 (1:27.48)
 
Girls Distance Medley Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Deptford HS                                 13:24.97   13:24.32   10   
     1) Cross, Janie 10                 2) Siner, Hope 12                 
     3) Levengood, Kelly 11             4) Thomasson, Talia 9             
      1:20.80 (1:20.80)  2:44.98 (1:24.19)  4:06.50 (1:21.53)  5:10.96 (1:04.47)
      6:24.14 (1:13.18)  7:45.17 (1:21.04)  9:05.57 (1:20.40) 10:33.81 (1:28.24)
     12:03.90 (1:30.10) 13:24.32 (1:20.43)
  2 Haddon Heights HS                                           13:43.35    8   
     1) Duganitz, Emily 11              2) Bovell, Elena 11               
     3) Duffy, Grace 9                  4) Severino, Ava 11               
      1:21.68 (1:21.68)  2:48.36 (1:26.68)  4:14.73 (1:26.38)  5:17.06 (1:02.33)
      6:33.04 (1:15.99)  8:02.56 (1:29.52)  9:25.54 (1:22.98) 10:53.49 (1:27.96)
     12:21.43 (1:27.95) 13:43.35 (1:21.93)
  3 Sterling HS                                      13:30.00   14:08.43    6   
     1) Coppolino, Cara 10              2) Brown, Ayanna 10               
     3) Simpson, Elyse 12               4) Boykin, Raina 12               
      1:22.60 (1:22.60)  2:51.53 (1:28.94)  4:19.79 (1:28.27)  5:23.53 (1:03.74)
      6:38.25 (1:14.73)  8:01.80 (1:23.55)  9:26.81 (1:25.02) 11:05.09 (1:38.29)
     12:42.04 (1:36.95) 14:08.43 (1:26.40)
  4 Middle Township HS                               15:17.51   14:37.98    4   
     1) Kurtz, Mariann 11               2) Phillips, Keira 12             
     3) Jurusz, Sofia 11                4) Gale, Fiona 9                  
      1:24.63 (1:24.63)  2:59.03 (1:34.41)  4:38.44 (1:39.41)  5:58.73 (1:20.29)
      7:10.94 (1:12.22)  8:34.88 (1:23.94) 10:02.94 (1:28.06) 11:37.09 (1:34.16)
     13:09.24 (1:32.15) 14:37.98 (1:28.75)
  5 Willingboro HS                                              16:08.37    2   
     1) Isaac, LE Raven 10              2) Walker, Dallas 10              
     3) Andrews, Naa'rah 10             4) Edwin, Chyanne 10              
      1:22.35 (1:22.35)  3:06.27 (1:43.92)  4:57.49 (1:51.22)  6:10.95 (1:13.47)
      7:36.22 (1:25.28)  9:18.13 (1:41.91) 10:41.95 (1:23.82) 12:31.45 (1:49.51)
     14:21.27 (1:49.83) 16:08.37 (1:47.10)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Deptford HS                                  1:12.00    1:11.85   10   
     1) Allen, Jada 12                  2) Hernandez, Emily 10            
     3) Siner, Halle 10                 4) Thomasson, Talia 9             
  2 Camden HS                                                    1:12.95    8   
     1) Fooks-Benbow, Deonna 11         2) Nock, Jakara 12                
     3) Walker, Hasina 10               4) High, Tiyanna 10               
  3 Willingboro HS                                               1:15.60    6   
     1) Andrews, Naa'rah 10             2) Brown, Mikayla 11              
     3) Oyibo, Sunny 10                 4) henry, Amya 11                 
  4 Haddon Heights HS                                            1:18.72    4   
     1) Jaconetti, Annabella 11         2) Zacamy, Quin 10                
     3) Repolio, Brianne 11             4) Eiter, Stella 12               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Township HS                                 49.66      49.04   2  10   
     1) James, Jaia 12                  2) Marshall, Janelle 11           
     3) Robinson, Kya 12                4) Brown, Briyel 11               
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS                                50.32      50.78   2   8   
     1) Jennings, Ryan 9                2) Frazier, Billie 9              
     3) Jones, Chloe 10                 4) Jones, Naylah 10               
  3 Delsea Regional HS                                  51.12      51.25   2   6   
     1) Nwosu, Juline 11                2) Cole, Sam 11                   
     3) Hill, Emily 12                  4) Swanson, Natalia 10            
  4 Pennsauken HS                                       52.99      51.41   2   4   
     1) Dyer, Amina 9                   2) Tucker, Breyanna 11            
     3) Gibson-Gardner, Amiya 12        4) Fisher, Jaylin 11              
  5 Absegami HS                                         53.35      52.63   2   2   
     1) Mazuca, Izzy 12                 2) Garret, Jaidah 9               
     3) Ross, Hannah 11                 4) Nurse, Gelasia 12              
  6 Ocean City HS                                       54.00      53.52   2   1   
     1) Styer, Elaina 11                2) Gleason, Sarah 12              
     3) Buonadonna, Mia 9               4) Halbruner, Maggie 12           
  7 Hammonton HS                                        53.00      54.79   2 
     1) DeJesus, Ilianna 10             2) Kozlowski, Kiley 9             
     3) Gazzara, Brianna 11             4) Weisbecker, Skye 9             
  8 Cherry Hill West HS                                 55.01      54.97   1 
     1) Ruiz, Nya 9                     2) Washington, Kyra 10            
     3) Taylor, Jennah 9                4) Rodriguez, Julisa 11           
  9 Seneca  HS                                                     58.61   1 
     1) Wozniak, Kamryn 9               2) Andrews, Catie 10              
     3) Benzenhafer, Amanda 12          4) Heinemann, Elizabeth 12        
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Township HS                               1:45.31    1:43.39   2  10   
     1) Brown, Briyel 11                2) Holness, Kamryn 11             
     3) James, Jaia 12                  4) Marshall, Janelle 11           
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              1:45.63    1:44.56   2   8   
     1) Jones, Chloe 10                 2) Jennings, Ryan 9               
     3) Jones, Naylah 10                4) Frazier, Billie 9              
  3 Pennsauken HS                                     1:49.90    1:51.32   2   6   
     1) Dyer, Amina 9                   2) Rodriguez, Ameenah 9           
     3) Bowles, KeYonna 11              4) Gibson-Gardner, Amiya 12       
  4 Absegami HS                                       1:52.24    1:52.55   2   4   
     1) Nurse, Gelasia 12               2) Ross, Hannah 11                
     3) Mazuca, Izzy 12                 4) Garret, Jaidah 9               
  5 Delsea Regional HS                                1:50.00    1:52.80   2   2   
     1) Hill, Emily 12                  2) Swanson, Natalia 10            
     3) Nwosu, Juline 11                4) Cole, Sam 11                   
  6 Hammonton HS                                      1:50.00    1:52.93   2   1   
     1) Sykes, Amina 11                 2) DeJesus, Ilianna 10            
     3) Gazzara, Brianna 11             4) Colasurdo, Jordyn 10           
  7 Cherry Hill West HS                               2:01.00    1:56.51   1 
     1) McKenzie, Marissa 12            2) Overton, Kayla 10              
     3) Washington, Kyra 10             4) Rodriguez, Julisa 11           
  8 Cumberland Regional HS                            1:57.00    1:58.91   2 
     1) Chappius, Saniya 10             2) Jones, Gyainni 10              
     3) Hitchner, Bridget 10            4) DiFilippantonio, Julia 9       
  9 Ocean City HS                                                2:01.13   1 
     1) Buonadonna, Mia 9               2) Gleason, Sarah 12              
     3) Seligsohn, Samantha 11          4) Santora, Angelyna 9            
 10 Seneca  HS                                                   2:10.59   1 
     1) Wozniak, Kamryn 9               2) Zahradnick, Samantha 9         
     3) Moore, sonja 12                 4) Rose, Mia 10                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow Township HS                               4:17.29    4:06.64   10   
     1) Brown, Briyel 11                2) Holness, Kamryn 11             
     3) Henry, Alana 11                 4) Marshall, Janelle 11           
      1:00.83 (1:00.83)  2:00.83 (1:00.01)  3:03.82 (1:02.99)  4:06.64 (1:02.83)
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              4:12.34    4:06.81    8   
     1) Jones, Chloe 10                 2) Frazier, Billie 9              
     3) Edwards, Jessenia 11            4) Jones, Naylah 10               
          59.61 (59.61)  2:02.88 (1:03.28)  3:07.90 (1:05.03)    4:06.81 (58.91)
  3 Pennsauken HS                                     4:17.00    4:15.52    6   
     1) Gibson-Gardner, Amiya 12        2) Rodriguez, Ameenah 9           
     3) Bowles, KeYonna 11              4) Tucker, Breyanna 11            
      1:06.35 (1:06.35)  2:09.07 (1:02.73)  3:13.76 (1:04.69)  4:15.52 (1:01.77)
  4 Seneca  HS                                                   4:44.76    4   
     1) Hough, Lindsey 11               2) Wheeler, Danielle 11           
     3) Wozniak, Kamryn 9               4) Butcher, Alex 10               
      1:10.99 (1:10.99)  2:27.01 (1:16.03)  3:36.91 (1:09.90)  4:44.76 (1:07.85)
  5 Ocean City HS                                     4:37.00    4:49.25    2   
     1) Gleason, Sarah 12               2) Seligsohn, Samantha 11         
     3) Ritzel, Frankie 10              4) Buonadonna, Mia 9              
      1:14.33 (1:14.33)  2:28.21 (1:13.88)  3:39.35 (1:11.14)  4:49.25 (1:09.91)
  6 Delsea Regional HS                                4:49.54    4:53.66    1   
     1) Cole, Deanna 10                 2) Lash, Laeland 10               
     3) Harris, Lauren 11               4) Gibbs, Jameela 9               
      1:11.71 (1:11.71)  2:26.25 (1:14.54)  3:37.68 (1:11.43)  4:53.66 (1:15.98)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow Township HS                              10:12.94   10:02.64   10   
     1) Campbell, Victoria 12           2) Dutton, Charly 12              
     3) Henry, Alana 11                 4) Milner, Ava 9                  
      1:08.63 (1:08.63)  2:27.13 (1:18.51)  3:34.56 (1:07.43)  4:58.04 (1:23.49)
      6:09.78 (1:11.75)  7:30.20 (1:20.42)  8:41.30 (1:11.10) 10:02.64 (1:21.34)
  2 Hammonton HS                                     10:45.00   10:57.87    8   
     1) Ranere, Kaylie 11               2) Ruhf, Julianna 10              
     3) Clauhs, Natalie 9               4) Shinske, Jessica 9             
      1:17.85 (1:17.85)  2:42.10 (1:24.25)  3:57.76 (1:15.67)  5:22.38 (1:24.62)
      6:45.07 (1:22.69)  8:22.17 (1:37.11)  9:39.22 (1:17.06) 10:57.87 (1:18.65)
  3 Ocean City HS                                    11:06.00   11:03.92    6   
     1) Palmieri, Olivia 11             2) Inserra, Abby 12               
     3) Weber, Emma 12                  4) Smith, Isabelle 12             
      1:19.09 (1:19.09)  2:41.41 (1:22.33)  4:00.94 (1:19.53)  5:30.41 (1:29.48)
      6:49.45 (1:19.04)  8:17.53 (1:28.09)  9:39.64 (1:22.11) 11:03.92 (1:24.29)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow Township HS                               4:43.72    4:24.17   10   
     1) Essilfie, Naomi 12              2) Holness, Kamryn 11             
     3) James, Jaia 12                  4) Marshall, Janelle 11           
      1:02.45 (1:02.45)    1:57.22 (54.77)  3:05.48 (1:08.27)  4:24.17 (1:18.69)
  2 Delsea Regional HS                                4:30.00    4:28.42    8   
     1) Nwosu, Juline 11                2) Widmer, Lillie 11              
     3) Cole, Sam 11                    4) Hill, Emily 12                 
      1:04.23 (1:04.23)    1:57.24 (53.01)  3:08.73 (1:11.50)  4:28.42 (1:19.70)
  3 Ocean City HS                                     4:33.00    4:31.48    6   
     1) Halbruner, Maggie 12            2) Styer, Elaina 11               
     3) Gleason, Sarah 12               4) Care, Chloe 9                  
      1:01.60 (1:01.60)    1:58.66 (57.06)  3:09.45 (1:10.79)  4:31.48 (1:22.03)
  4 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              4:54.92    4:47.04    4   
     1) Haynes, Ashley 9                2) Jones, Nyla 10                 
     3) Evans, Cailah 11                4) Guillaume, Elaina 10           
      1:06.10 (1:06.10)    2:02.14 (56.04)  3:22.03 (1:19.90)  4:47.04 (1:25.01)
  5 Hammonton HS                                      4:49.00    4:49.03    2   
     1) Colasurdo, Jordyn 10            2) Kozlowski, Kiley 9             
     3) Weisbecker, Skye 9              4) Ruhf, Julianna 10              
      1:06.69 (1:06.69)  2:07.67 (1:00.98)  3:25.01 (1:17.34)  4:49.03 (1:24.03)
  6 Cherry Hill West HS                               4:55.00    4:49.15    1   
     1) Taylor, Jennah 9                2) McKenzie, Marissa 12           
     3) Ruiz, Nya 9                     4) Martello, Corrine 12           
      1:09.56 (1:09.56)    2:06.70 (57.15)  3:21.86 (1:15.16)  4:49.15 (1:27.30)
  7 Pennsauken HS                                     4:55.00    5:02.23  
     1) Greene, Kiana 11                2) Rodriguez, Sivann 10           
     3) Marshall, Kyla 11               4) Lassiter, Lakyra 11            
      1:06.69 (1:06.69)     1:09.14 (2.45)    2:08.99 (59.85)  3:26.26 (1:17.27)
      5:02.23 (1:35.98)
  8 Seneca  HS                                                   5:10.91  
     1) Hough, Lindsey 11               2) Heinemann, Elizabeth 12        
     3) Wheeler, Danielle 11            4) Benzenhafer, Amanda 12         
      1:15.16 (1:15.16)  2:15.96 (1:00.80)  3:43.41 (1:27.45)  5:10.91 (1:27.51)
 
Girls Distance Medley Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammonton HS                                     13:45.00   13:34.35   10   
     1) Clauhs, Natalie 9               2) Sykes, Amina 11                
     3) Ranere, Kaylie 11               4) Fields, Caitlyn 9              
      1:21.22 (1:21.22)  2:48.16 (1:26.94)  4:16.61 (1:28.46)  5:20.15 (1:03.55)
      6:31.40 (1:11.25)  7:55.44 (1:24.04)  9:15.18 (1:19.75) 10:42.99 (1:27.81)
     12:10.13 (1:27.14) 13:34.35 (1:24.22)
  2 Ocean City HS                                    13:50.00   13:46.04    8   
     1) Palmieri, Olivia 11             2) Halbruner, Maggie 12           
     3) Ritzel, Frankie 10              4) Care, Chloe 9                  
      1:22.87 (1:22.87)  2:52.24 (1:29.37)  4:18.75 (1:26.52)  5:20.26 (1:01.51)
      6:38.74 (1:18.49)  8:03.07 (1:24.33)  9:25.96 (1:22.89) 10:52.96 (1:27.00)
     12:20.87 (1:27.91) 13:46.04 (1:25.18)
  3 Cherry Hill West HS                              14:06.00   14:11.96    6   
     1) Martello, Corrine 12            2) Ruiz, Nya 9                    
     3) Rodriguez, Julisa 11            4) Faucett, Megan 12              
      1:23.50 (1:23.50)  2:57.05 (1:33.55)  4:29.23 (1:32.19)  5:36.66 (1:07.43)
      6:52.57 (1:15.91)  8:15.03 (1:22.47)  9:37.29 (1:22.27) 11:07.75 (1:30.47)
     12:41.52 (1:33.77) 14:11.96 (1:30.45)
  4 Seneca  HS                                                  14:13.24    4   
     1) Heinemann, Elizabeth 12         2) Butcher, Alex 10               
     3) Hough, Lindsey 11               4) Wheeler, Danielle 11           
      1:26.50 (1:26.50)  3:03.43 (1:36.93)  4:28.02 (1:24.60)  5:38.61 (1:10.60)
      6:52.23 (1:13.62)  8:17.27 (1:25.04)  9:37.85 (1:20.58) 11:08.62 (1:30.77)
     12:43.07 (1:34.46) 14:13.24 (1:30.17)
  5 Delsea Regional HS                               13:20.00   14:47.77    2   
     1) Widmer, Lillie 11               2) Sieminski, Juliana 9           
     3) Codero, Mackenzie 9             4) Lash, Laeland 10               
      1:21.06 (1:21.06)  2:45.12 (1:24.07)  4:08.15 (1:23.03)  5:22.52 (1:14.37)
      6:48.18 (1:25.67)  8:34.05 (1:45.87) 10:00.58 (1:26.53) 11:37.20 (1:36.63)
     13:12.83 (1:35.63) 14:47.77 (1:34.95)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow Township HS                                          1:11.21   10   
     1) James, Jaia 12                  2) James, Jordan 12               
     3) Marshall, Janelle 11            4) Holness, Kamryn 11             
  2 Hammonton HS                                      1:20.00    1:21.78    8   
     1)                                 2) Thibault, Jenna 11             
     3) Colasurdo, Jordyn 10            4) Shinske, Jessica 9             
  3 Seneca  HS                                                   1:25.98    6   
     1)                                 2) Zahradnick, Samantha 9         
     3) Wozniak, Kamryn 9               4) Moore, sonja 12                
  4 Cumberland Regional HS                            1:34.00    1:31.78    4   
     1) McCoy, Miyah 10                 2) Willis, Jamera 9               
     3) Green, Chy'anne 9               4) Jones, Gyainni 10              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                              50.37      49.08   2  10   
     1) Chin, Anabella 12               2) Marshall, Jya 12               
     3) Smith, Olivia 12                4) White, Kasey 11                
  2 Atlantic County Tech                                50.61      50.23   2   8   
     1) Stephens, Amiyah 12             2) Pemberton, Amalinally 11       
     3) Sample, TaShyah 12              4) Whaley, Joslynn 12             
  3 Millville HS                                        51.38      50.41   2   6   
     1) Goolsby, Amiyah 11              2) Ellis, Leah 12                 
     3) Bennett, Aniyah 10              4) Goolsby, Aaliyah 11            
  4 Washington Twp HS                                   49.59      50.54   2   4   
     1) Nesmith, Madison 10             2) Beasley, Dahlia 10             
     3) Hetzel, Alexandria 10           4) Giloley, Dylan 10              
  5 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                         54.44      51.43   2   2   
     1) Lartey, Elizabeth 12            2) Lartey, Zoe 11                 
     3) Walker, Deiana 11               4) Lartey, Abigail-Crystal 9      
  6 Kingsway HS                                         50.80      51.59   2   1   
     1) Scott, Jordyn 12                2) Scott, Vianna 12               
     3) Turner, Sumayyah 12             4) Lewis, Jonnelle 9              
  7 Williamstown HS                                     52.93      51.82   2 
     1) Bush, Aniya 11                  2) Pough, Brooke 11               
     3) Jackson, Jaelise 12             4) Ford, Zoe 12                   
  8 Shawnee HS                                                     52.03   1 
     1) Gsell, Kate 11                  2) Lynam, Amy 11                  
     3) Horsley, Sakiyah 12             4) DeMarco, Dianna 11             
  9 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                   53.13      52.76   2 
     1) Reed, Samantha 10               2) Hiltner, Gabrielle 10          
     3) Green, Jayda 11                 4) Pinkett, Amari 10              
 10 Bridgeton HS                                                   53.69   1 
     1) Mills-Griffin, Zone 10          2) Mosley, Dej'mera 12            
     3) Sanchez-Avila, Lizeth 12        4) Clark, Anniyha 11              
 11 Eastern Regional HS                                 54.78      54.13   1 
     1) Osei-Kyei, Samantha 9           2) Tatem, Allysa 10               
     3) Pfeiffer, Noelle 11             4) Stilley, Johnay 11             
 12 Vineland HS                                                    54.40   1 
     1) Russell, Debbrianna 11          2) Quiles, Jada 11                
     3) Gonzalez, Kylie 10              4) Fowlkes, Skylar 12             
 13 Cherry Hill East HS                                 56.41      54.58   1 
     1) Carter, Phoenix 10              2) Fadahunsi, Grace 12            
     3) Maye, Kristen 10                4) Rellosa, Alana 9               
 14 Atlantic City HS                                               56.38   1 
     1) Doser, Erin 12                  2) Echevarria, Marileina 10       
     3) Hart, Kayla 10                  4) Me ins, Sasha 12               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            1:46.40    1:43.12   2  10   
     1) Chin, Anabella 12               2) Jenkins, Sanai 12              
     3) Marshall, Jya 12                4) White, Kasey 11                
  2 Atlantic County Tech                              1:49.14    1:46.93   2   8   
     1) Pemberton, Amalinally 11        2) Sample, TaShyah 12             
     3) Stephens, Amiyah 12             4) Whaley, Joslynn 12             
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 1:52.67    1:47.47   2   6   
     1) Ali, Alexa 12                   2) Cheeseman, Isabelle 11         
     3) Pinkett, Amari 10               4) Green, Jayda 11                
  4 Kingsway HS                                       1:49.80    1:47.89   2   4   
     1) Scott, Jordyn 12                2) Scott, Vianna 12               
     3) Turner, Sumayyah 12             4) Lewis, Jonnelle 9              
  5 Millville HS                                      1:50.21    1:49.63   2   2   
     1) Goolsby, Amiyah 11              2) Watts, Nina 9                  
     3) Goolsby, Aaliyah 11             4) Bennett, Aniyah 10             
  6 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       1:55.77    1:51.60   2   1   
     1) Lartey, Abigail-Crystal 9       2) Lartey, Elizabeth 12           
     3) Hall, Jayla 10                  4) Walker, Deiana 11              
  7 Shawnee HS                                                   1:51.68   1 
     1) DeMarco, Dianna 11              2) Gsell, Kate 11                 
     3) Pullen, Gabrielle 10            4) Horsley, Sakiyah 12            
  8 Williamstown HS                                   1:55.44    1:51.99   2 
     1) Ford, Zoe 12                    2) Thompson, Kayla 12             
     3) Pough, Brooke 11                4) Colbert, Cree 11               
  9 Eastern Regional HS                               1:57.88    1:55.10   1 
     1) Scott, Jada 11                  2) Dawson, Kylie 12               
     3) Osei-Kyei, Samantha 9           4) Pfeiffer, Noelle 11            
 10 Bridgeton HS                                                 1:56.57   1 
     1) Mills-Griffin, Zone 10          2) Mosley, Dej'mera 12            
     3) Jones, NyAzshaa 12              4) Sanchez-Avila, Lizeth 12       
 11 Cherry Hill East HS                                          1:57.16   1 
     1) Rellosa, Alana 9                2) Shaw, Kasey 11                 
     3) Swartz, Brianna 11              4) Sitnick, Julia 9               
 12 Vineland HS                                                  1:58.46   1 
     1) Nottingham, Tyla 11             2) Williams, Jah'Asia 10          
     3) Fowlkes, Madison 11             4) Davis, Diamond 12              
 13 Atlantic City HS                                             2:00.45   1 
     1) Doser, Erin 12                  2) Echevarria, Marileina 10       
     3) Hart, Kayla 10                  4) Me ins, Sasha 12               
 14 Clearview Reg. HS                                 1:59.84    2:06.32   1 
     1) Beyer, Laila 9                  2) Bonnenberg, Jacqueline 9       
     3) Deehan, Aubree 9                4) Hagerman, Anna 9               
 -- Washington Twp HS                                 1:55.84         DQ   2 
     1) Nesmith, Madison 10             2) Downs, Jordyn 9                
     3) Hetzel, Alexandria 10           4) Howell, Meciah 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            4:01.03    4:04.04   10   
     1) Chin, Anabella 12               2) Marshall, Jya 12               
     3) White, Kasey 11                 4) Mitchell, Sani 10              
      1:00.44 (1:00.44)    1:58.59 (58.15)    2:57.93 (59.34)  4:04.04 (1:06.12)
  2 Kingsway HS                                       4:15.50    4:10.28    8   
     1) Turner, Sumayyah 12             2) Scott, Vianna 12               
     3) Lipieta, Nicole 11              4) Endres, Alyssa 10              
      1:00.83 (1:00.83)  2:03.16 (1:02.33)  3:08.84 (1:05.69)  4:10.28 (1:01.44)
  3 Washington Twp HS                                 4:10.00    4:17.38    6   
     1) Beasley, Dahlia 10              2) Maletta, Gabriella 11          
     3) Wernik, Allyson 11              4) Phillips, Devin 9              
      1:04.50 (1:04.50)  2:10.08 (1:05.59)  3:14.66 (1:04.58)  4:17.38 (1:02.73)
  4 Atlantic County Tech                              4:21.11    4:18.94    4   
     1) Whaley, Joslynn 12              2) Stephens, Amiyah 12            
     3) Sample, TaShyah 12              4) Pemberton, Amalinally 11       
      1:05.97 (1:05.97)  2:10.56 (1:04.59)  3:12.94 (1:02.38)  4:18.94 (1:06.01)
  5 Millville HS                                      4:25.70    4:20.66    2   
     1) Smith, Tanyha 12                2) Howard, Leah 11                
     3) Bennett, Aniyah 10              4) Goolsby, Aaliyah 11            
      1:05.08 (1:05.08)  2:12.22 (1:07.14)  3:17.50 (1:05.29)  4:20.66 (1:03.16)
  6 Cherry Hill East HS                               4:21.50    4:28.52    1   
     1) Grossman, Molly 9               2) Tepper, Alexis 11              
     3) Rellosa, Alana 9                4) Swartz, Brianna 11             
      1:06.77 (1:06.77)  2:15.23 (1:08.46)  3:26.68 (1:11.46)  4:28.52 (1:01.84)
  7 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 4:25.00    4:29.39  
     1) Saintel, Thaina 9               2) Reed, Samantha 10              
     3) Hiltner, Gabrielle 10           4) Cheeseman, Isabelle 11         
      1:03.71 (1:03.71)  2:13.28 (1:09.58)  3:21.72 (1:08.44)  4:29.39 (1:07.67)
  8 Clearview Reg. HS                                 4:26.00    4:33.00  
     1) Wisniewski, Isabella 10         2) Kotran, Abigail 11             
     3) Joseph, Destiny 10              4) Roes, Allison 10               
      1:07.32 (1:07.32)  2:17.30 (1:09.99)  3:25.86 (1:08.56)  4:33.00 (1:07.15)
  9 Eastern Regional HS                               4:37.35    4:33.87  
     1) Kenselaar, Lauren 12            2) Dawson, Kylie 12               
     3) Johnson, Crystal 11             4) Pfeiffer, Noelle 11            
      1:09.66 (1:09.66)  2:18.97 (1:09.32)  3:28.62 (1:09.65)  4:33.87 (1:05.25)
 10 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       4:32.27    4:33.93  
     1) Dyson, Anola 9                  2) Faulk, Kayla 11                
     3) Lartey, Elizabeth 12            4) Hall, Jayla 10                 
      1:09.43 (1:09.43)  2:19.58 (1:10.16)  3:24.77 (1:05.19)  4:33.93 (1:09.16)
 11 Bridgeton HS                                                 4:35.90  
     1) Sanchez-Avila, Lizeth 12        2) Jones, NyAzshaa 12             
     3) Mosley, Dej'mera 12             4) Clark, Anniyha 11              
      1:08.23 (1:08.23)  2:18.43 (1:10.20)  3:28.43 (1:10.00)
 12 Vineland HS                                                  4:37.09  
     1) Murphy, Makayla 9               2) Gonzalez, Kylie 10             
     3) Sabio-Grant, Leila 12           4) Russell, Debbrianna 11         
      1:09.63 (1:09.63)  2:19.76 (1:10.14)  3:26.93 (1:07.18)  4:37.09 (1:10.16)
 -- Atlantic City HS                                                  DQ  
     1) Doser, Erin 12                  2) Echevarria, Marileina 10       
     3) Hart, Kayla 10                  4) Velez, Luz 11                  
      1:10.11 (1:10.11)  2:22.59 (1:12.48)  3:33.56 (1:10.98)  4:47.30 (1:13.75)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clearview Reg. HS                                10:36.00   10:17.68   10   
     1) Kotran, Abigail 11              2) Roes, Allison 10               
     3) Donahue, Aubrey 11              4) Porter, Lilla 9                
      1:14.97 (1:14.97)  2:30.72 (1:15.75)  3:45.59 (1:14.87)  5:03.94 (1:18.35)
      6:19.89 (1:15.95)  7:44.11 (1:24.23)  9:04.87 (1:20.76) 10:17.68 (1:12.81)
  2 Kingsway HS                                       9:59.00   10:20.57    8   
     1) Dunk, Cassidy 10                2) Tracey, Erin 12                
     3) Bill, Faith 12                  4) Lipieta, Nicole 11             
      1:14.16 (1:14.16)  2:34.01 (1:19.85)  3:46.70 (1:12.69)  5:14.36 (1:27.67)
      6:33.25 (1:18.89)  7:56.14 (1:22.89)  9:06.39 (1:10.26) 10:20.57 (1:14.19)
  3 Williamstown HS                                  10:30.58   10:22.96    6   
     1) Fisher, Alexa 11                2) Franklin, Page 10              
     3) Burgio, Gianna 12               4) Harbison, Delaney 9            
      1:11.72 (1:11.72)  2:29.88 (1:18.16)  3:45.16 (1:15.29)  5:12.39 (1:27.23)
      6:33.47 (1:21.09)  7:56.82 (1:23.35)  9:06.76 (1:09.94) 10:22.96 (1:16.21)
  4 Shawnee HS                                       10:53.49   10:41.58    4   
     1) Ruona, Kate 11                  2) Sheehan, Ryann 12              
     3) Koveloski, Madison 12           4) Healy, Caroline 10             
      1:15.24 (1:15.24)  2:33.18 (1:17.94)  3:47.25 (1:14.07)  5:15.81 (1:28.56)
      6:34.69 (1:18.88)  7:59.26 (1:24.58)  9:17.70 (1:18.44) 10:41.58 (1:23.89)
  5 Cherry Hill East HS                              11:55.54   10:46.84    2   
     1) Tepper, Alexis 11               2) Tonghini, Elliana 12           
     3) Volin, Emily 12                 4) Kramer, Anna 11                
      1:11.36 (1:11.36)  2:24.49 (1:13.13)  3:42.32 (1:17.84)  5:05.35 (1:23.04)
      6:30.13 (1:24.78)  8:01.88 (1:31.76)  9:21.01 (1:19.13) 10:46.84 (1:25.84)
  6 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                11:24.08   10:53.56    1   
     1) Taylor, Lindsay 11              2) Andemariam, Bithania 9         
     3) Mahmoud, Raghd 11               4) Burns, Alexa 12                
      1:17.58 (1:17.58)  2:40.92 (1:23.34)  3:56.55 (1:15.64)  5:17.33 (1:20.78)
      6:37.50 (1:20.18)  8:08.47 (1:30.98)  9:26.62 (1:18.15) 10:53.56 (1:26.95)
  7 Millville HS                                     12:29.38   11:21.93  
     1) Mutschler, Autumn 11            2) Smith, Tanyha 12               
     3) Armstead, Domanique 9           4) Solomon, Olivia 9              
      1:16.60 (1:16.60)  2:44.31 (1:27.71)  3:59.69 (1:15.39)  5:33.95 (1:34.26)
      7:01.06 (1:27.12)  8:29.44 (1:28.38)  9:50.51 (1:21.08) 11:21.93 (1:31.42)
  8 Eastern Regional HS                              11:40.00   11:24.32  
     1) Gambescia, Sophia 11            2) Somers, Maura 11               
     3) Riquelme, Violet 11             4) Morales, Arianna 12            
      1:17.36 (1:17.36)  2:42.23 (1:24.87)  4:06.57 (1:24.34)  5:37.47 (1:30.91)
      6:59.80 (1:22.34)  8:30.12 (1:30.32)  9:54.01 (1:23.90) 11:24.32 (1:30.32)
  9 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                           11:27.00   11:48.31  
     1) Myers, Taylor 11                2) Drueding, Lillian 11           
     3) Paulin, Sarah 11                4) Faigal, Bea 10                 
      1:22.97 (1:22.97)  2:53.08 (1:30.11)  4:17.80 (1:24.73)  5:50.74 (1:32.94)
      7:16.89 (1:26.15)  8:56.27 (1:39.39) 10:13.43 (1:17.17) 11:48.31 (1:34.89)
 10 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                      11:22.78   11:51.15  
     1) Chou, Zoe 9                     2) Leonhardt, Kayla 9             
     3) Dileo, Sofia 9                  4) Cranmer, Olivia 12             
      1:22.70 (1:22.70)  2:57.33 (1:34.64)  4:21.97 (1:24.64)  5:58.36 (1:36.39)
      7:29.16 (1:30.81)  9:03.48 (1:34.32) 10:27.24 (1:23.77) 11:51.15 (1:23.91)
 11 Vineland HS                                                 12:21.54  
     1) Lopez, Mariana 11               2) Brown, Gabrielle 9             
     3) Ortiz, Eve 10                   4) Chalow-Moore, Mackenzie 9      
      1:23.36 (1:23.36)  3:07.27 (1:43.91)  4:35.99 (1:28.73)  6:17.79 (1:41.81)
      7:44.25 (1:26.46)  9:29.87 (1:45.62) 10:47.80 (1:17.93) 12:21.54 (1:33.75)
 12 Atlantic County Tech                             12:08.06   12:25.08  
     1) Taylor, Alissa 10               2) Macchione, Ava 10              
     3) Julia, Rosengarten 12           4) Bostic, Imani 9                
      1:18.72 (1:18.72)  2:55.27 (1:36.56)  4:28.49 (1:33.22)  6:09.71 (1:41.23)
      7:41.67 (1:31.96)  9:21.32 (1:39.66) 10:46.34 (1:25.02) 12:25.08 (1:38.75)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS                                       4:18.00    4:22.12   10   
     1) Scott, Jordyn 12                2) Turner, Sumayyah 12            
     3) Scott, Vianna 12                4) Lipieta, Nicole 11             
      1:02.30 (1:02.30)    1:57.03 (54.73)  3:05.43 (1:08.40)  4:22.12 (1:16.70)
  2 Eastern Regional HS                               4:27.02    4:24.82    8   
     1) Dumas, Kadence 11               2) Tengbeh, Lomaria 10            
     3) Scott, Jada 11                  4) Staiger, Sophia 12             
          59.99 (59.99)    1:56.30 (56.32)  3:07.69 (1:11.39)  4:24.82 (1:17.14)
  3 Washington Twp HS                                 4:20.60    4:25.52    6   
     1) Wernik, Allyson 11              2) Beasley, Dahlia 10             
     3) Giloley, Dylan 10               4) Maletta, Gabriella 11          
      1:05.18 (1:05.18)    1:56.33 (51.15)  3:06.90 (1:10.58)  4:25.52 (1:18.62)
  4 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            4:35.48    4:26.83    4   
     1) Jenkins, Sanai 12               2) Austin, Adrienne 10            
     3) Benton, Jianna 12               4) Paz, Sabrina 10                
      1:00.25 (1:00.25)    1:55.72 (55.47)  3:08.65 (1:12.94)  4:26.83 (1:18.18)
  5 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 4:22.00    4:29.30    2   
     1) Umphlett, Adeline 12            2) Ali, Alexa 12                  
     3) Pinkett, Amari 10               4) Rooney, Taylor 10              
      1:06.01 (1:06.01)    1:59.53 (53.53)  3:11.65 (1:12.13)  4:29.30 (1:17.65)
  6 Williamstown HS                                   4:44.52    4:29.86    1   
     1) Thompson, Kayla 12              2) Baker, Makala 10               
     3) Franklin, Page 10               4) Pough, Brooke 11               
      1:05.27 (1:05.27)    2:00.87 (55.60)  3:10.91 (1:10.04)  4:29.86 (1:18.95)
  7 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       4:30.00    4:30.45  
     1) Faulk, Kayla 11                 2) Lartey, Abigail-Crystal 9      
     3) Hall, Jayla 10                  4) Mansure, Keira 12              
      1:06.56 (1:06.56)    2:02.55 (55.99)  3:11.98 (1:09.44)  4:30.45 (1:18.47)
  8 Clearview Reg. HS                                 4:45.00    4:41.89  
     1) Kotran, Abigail 11              2) Joseph, Destiny 10             
     3) Wisniewski, Isabella 10         4) Thompson, Aaliyah 12           
      1:09.12 (1:09.12)    2:05.43 (56.32)  3:19.52 (1:14.09)  4:41.89 (1:22.38)
  9 Vineland HS                                      12:53.77    4:44.88  
     1) Fowlkes, Skylar 12              2) Russell, Debbrianna 11         
     3) Lopez, Mariana 11               4) Chalow, Georgina 9             
      1:03.97 (1:03.97)    2:03.47 (59.51)  3:20.71 (1:17.24)  4:44.88 (1:24.18)
 10 Bridgeton HS                                                 5:04.47  
     1) Salas Diaz, Kaitlin 12          2) Sandavol, Alexia 10            
     3) Armstead, Dominique 11          4) Jones, NyAzshaa 12             
      1:11.44 (1:11.44)  2:18.13 (1:06.69)  3:35.70 (1:17.58)  5:04.47 (1:28.77)
 11 Millville HS                                      4:56.19    5:12.75  
     1) Jordan, Jaionni 11              2) Mutschler, Autumn 11           
     3) Watts, Nina 9                   4) Solomon, Olivia 9              
      1:07.86 (1:07.86)    2:07.29 (59.44)  3:32.59 (1:25.30)  5:12.75 (1:40.16)
 12 Cherry Hill East HS                                          5:14.75  
     1) Carter, Phoenix 10              2) Nam, Jaimin 11                 
     3) Janicki, Danielle 12            4) Mordi, Janell 9                
      1:09.72 (1:09.72)  2:13.28 (1:03.56)  3:41.20 (1:27.92)  5:14.75 (1:33.56)
 13 Atlantic County Tech                              5:52.81    6:12.53  
     1) Gregory, Da'Naejah 8            2) Bostic, Imani 9                
     3) Henry, Jasynae 9                4) Green, Zyon 9                  
      1:08.35 (1:08.35)  2:11.56 (1:03.22)  3:44.46 (1:32.90)  6:12.53 (2:28.08)
 
Girls Distance Medley Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clearview Reg. HS                                13:10.16   12:47.87   10   
     1) Kotran, Abigail 11              2) Joseph, Destiny 10             
     3) Roes, Allison 10                4) Waddington, Abigail 11         
      1:17.16 (1:17.16)  2:40.63 (1:23.48)  3:57.43 (1:16.81)  5:01.68 (1:04.25)
      6:16.39 (1:14.71)  7:36.02 (1:19.63)  8:51.03 (1:15.02) 10:10.63 (1:19.60)
     11:30.42 (1:19.80) 12:47.87 (1:17.45)
  2 Kingsway HS                                      12:53.00   12:56.89    8   
     1) Dunk, Cassidy 10                2) Hicks, Madeline 10             
     3) Bill, Faith 12                  4) Lipieta, Nicole 11             
      1:15.45 (1:15.45)  2:40.08 (1:24.63)  4:02.08 (1:22.00)  5:05.84 (1:03.77)
      6:18.64 (1:12.81)  7:39.33 (1:20.70)  8:53.23 (1:13.90) 10:11.98 (1:18.76)
     11:31.46 (1:19.49) 12:56.89 (1:25.43)
  3 Eastern Regional HS                              13:17.14   12:59.22    6   
     1) Dumas, Kadence 11               2) Tengbeh, Lomaria 10            
     3) Kenselaar, Lauren 12            4) Staiger, Sophia 12             
      1:16.60 (1:16.60)  2:41.60 (1:25.01)  3:56.09 (1:14.50)  4:59.81 (1:03.72)
      6:15.53 (1:15.73)  7:40.43 (1:24.90)  8:55.64 (1:15.22) 10:17.29 (1:21.65)
     11:39.64 (1:22.35) 12:59.22 (1:19.58)
  4 Shawnee HS                                                  13:11.28    4   
     1) Valasek, Madelyn 12             2) Lynam, Amy 11                  
     3) Koveloski, Madison 12           4) Ruona, Kate 11                 
      1:19.83 (1:19.83)  2:42.82 (1:23.00)  4:04.09 (1:21.27)  5:09.35 (1:05.26)
      6:27.71 (1:18.36)  7:51.50 (1:23.80)  9:08.09 (1:16.60) 10:29.59 (1:21.50)
     11:52.13 (1:22.55) 13:11.28 (1:19.15)
  5 Washington Twp HS                                13:33.00   13:15.52    2   
     1) Wernik, Allyson 11              2) Phillips, Devin 9              
     3) Bostwick, Sophia 11             4) Maletta, Gabriella 11          
      1:17.12 (1:17.12)  2:40.25 (1:23.13)  4:00.84 (1:20.59)  5:06.88 (1:06.05)
      6:20.17 (1:13.29)  7:45.58 (1:25.42)  9:02.69 (1:17.12) 10:28.23 (1:25.55)
     11:53.14 (1:24.91) 13:15.52 (1:22.38)
  6 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                      13:34.30   13:18.06    1   
     1) Mansure, Keira 12               2) Lartey, Zoe 11                 
     3) Thier, Paige 11                 4) Gordon, Liliah 9               
      1:16.72 (1:16.72)  2:39.17 (1:22.45)  3:59.22 (1:20.06)  5:02.57 (1:03.35)
      6:19.90 (1:17.33)  7:48.53 (1:28.64)  9:09.53 (1:21.00) 10:34.21 (1:24.68)
     11:59.03 (1:24.83) 13:18.06 (1:19.04)
  7 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                13:45.00   13:18.88  
     1) Rooney, Taylor 10               2) Umphlett, Adeline 12           
     3) Andemariam, Bithania 9          4) Taylor, Lindsay 11             
      1:17.46 (1:17.46)  2:41.88 (1:24.42)  3:58.70 (1:16.83)  5:04.23 (1:05.53)
      6:18.54 (1:14.31)  7:41.87 (1:23.34)  9:02.25 (1:20.39) 10:27.85 (1:25.60)
     11:53.73 (1:25.88) 13:18.88 (1:25.15)
  8 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                           13:45.00   14:15.49  
     1) Faigal, Bea 10                  2) Byrd, Nyla 10                  
     3) Paolone, Ava 10                 4) Paz, Sabrina 10                
      1:20.59 (1:20.59)  2:53.02 (1:32.43)  4:28.98 (1:35.96)  5:36.32 (1:07.34)
      7:01.83 (1:25.52)  8:30.98 (1:29.15)  9:50.60 (1:19.63) 11:19.39 (1:28.79)
     12:51.10 (1:31.72) 14:15.49 (1:24.40)
  9 Vineland HS                                                 14:16.57  
     1) Chalow, Georgina 9              2) Murphy, Makayla 9              
     3) Colon, Isabella 9               4) Giuliani, Nicoletta 10         
      1:20.93 (1:20.93)  2:51.96 (1:31.04)  4:24.86 (1:32.91)  5:34.49 (1:09.63)
      6:50.99 (1:16.50)  8:24.38 (1:33.40)  9:45.98 (1:21.60) 11:19.53 (1:33.55)
     12:51.46 (1:31.94) 14:16.57 (1:25.11)
 10 Cherry Hill East HS                                         14:55.22  
     1) Guidarelli, Tiffany 9           2) Lieberman, Susannah 9          
     3) Kramer, Anna 11                 4) Feudtner, Cate 9               
      1:22.58 (1:22.58)  2:59.71 (1:37.14)  4:35.70 (1:35.99)  5:49.87 (1:14.17)
      7:09.84 (1:19.98)  8:44.45 (1:34.62) 10:13.30 (1:28.85) 11:48.98 (1:35.69)
     13:24.35 (1:35.37) 14:55.22 (1:30.87)
 -- Millville HS                                     15:06.08        DNF  
     1) Easley, Selena 10               2) Solomon, Olivia 9              
     3) Armstead, Domanique 9           4) Mutschler, Autumn 11           
      1:21.94 (1:21.94)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            1:08.00    1:10.44   3  10   
     1) Chin, Anabella 12               2) Bailey, Laila 10               
     3) Lott, Nevaeh 10                 4) Jenkins, Sanai 12              
  2 Millville HS                                     13:01.00    1:12.54   2   8   
     1) Goolsby, Amiyah 11              2) Watts, Nina 9                  
     3) Goolsby, Aaliyah 11             4) Ellis, Leah 12                 
  3 Williamstown HS                                              1:12.84   1   6   
     1) Bush, Aniya 11                  2) Colbert, Cree 11               
     3) Jackson, Jaelise 12             4) Pough, Brooke 11               
  4 Washington Twp HS                                 1:14.00    1:14.37   3   4   
     1)                                 2) Howell, Meciah 9               
     3) Johnson, Ella 9                 4) Oliphant, Zarria 10            
  5 Clearview Reg. HS                                 1:17.30    1:17.00   3   2   
     1) Joseph, Destiny 10              2) Thompson, Aaliyah 12           
     3) Beyer, Laila 9                  4) Wisniewski, Isabella 10        
  6 Atlantic County Tech                                         1:19.35   2   1   
     1) Aurelus, Katelynn 10            2) Bostic, Imani 9                
     3) Schutz, Shayna 11               4) Sample, TaShyah 12             
  7 Kingsway HS                                       1:16.90    1:19.57   3 
     1) Scott, Jordyn 12                2) Riggs, Payton 11               
     3) Gray, Erin 12                   4) Endres, Alyssa 10              
  8 Vineland HS                                                  1:22.45   1 
     1) Sabio-Grant, Leila 12           2) Gould, Zaria 9                 
     3) Mancus, Natalie 12              4) Gonzalez, Kylie 10             
  9 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 1:26.00    1:27.84   2 
     1)                                 2) Smith, Brielle 11              
     3) Hiltner, Gabrielle 10           4) Cheeseman, Isabelle 11         
 
Girls High Jump Field Events
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Logan, Jenovia            11 Sterling HS                     5-04.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ames, Tey'ana             12 Atlantic Cou                    5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Beasley, Dahlia           10 Washington T                   J5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Inge, Addison              9 Williamstown                    5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Nurse, Gelasia            12 Absegami HS                     4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Collins, Jordan           12 Williamstown                    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Giunta, Sally             12 Shawnee HS                      4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Frazier, Faith            12 Sterling HS          8-06.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Petruno, Isabella          9 Sterling HS                     4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Schutz, Shayna            11 Atlantic Cou                    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Cieslik, Kamryn           11 Paul VI HS                     J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Fadairo, Lauren           10 Rancocas Val                   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 DeMarco, Dianna           11 Shawnee HS                     J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 McKenzie, Marissa         12 Cherry Hill                     4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 15 Moore, Jazmin             12 Pennsville                     J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Thompson, Aaliyah         12 Clearview Re                         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Keen, Nora                 9 Woodstown HS                         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Eachus, Chloe             10 Woodstown HS                         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Field Events
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vetere, Gabby             12 Washington T                   11-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P    P     O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  2 Smith, Kaitlyn            12 Gateway Regi                   10-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    O    P    O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Umphlett, Adeline         12 Egg Harbor T                    9-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O  XXO    O   XXX 
  4 Paolone, Mia              12 Rancocas Val                   J9-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXO   XXX 
  5 Zacamy, Quin              10 Haddon Heigh                    9-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Miller, Catherine         12 Sterling HS                    J9-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Rooney, Taylor            10 Egg Harbor T                    8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Frazier, Faith            12 Sterling HS          5-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
        O  XXX 
 -- Wood, Callie              12 Pennsville                           NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Field Events
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Leah               12 Millville HS        18-06.75   17-11.00   2 
      17-10  PASS  PASS  17-10  17-03  17-11
  2 Hill, Mia                 12 Seneca  HS          16-09.75   17-02.25   2 
      16-01  16-07.75  17-02.25  14-10.75  16-08  16-06
  3 Brown, Briyel             11 Winslow Town        16-05.00   17-00.50   2 
      FOUL  15-07.50  17-00.50  15-01.50  13-10.50  15-09.50
  4 Logan, Jenovia            11 Sterling HS         16-09.50   16-11.50   2 
      16-04.50  16-11.50  15-10.50  16-02.50  FOUL  15-07
  5 Bennett, Aniyah           10 Millville HS        16-09.00   16-11.00   2 
      FOUL  16-05.25  16-11  12-05  14-06  14-05.25
  6 Styer, Elaina             11 Ocean City H        16-07.00   16-10.25   2 
      16-10.25  16-07.75  FOUL  15-00.50  FOUL  16-08.50
  7 Bush, Aniya               11 Williamstown        16-07.00   16-09.00   2 
      15-07.50  16-05.50  15-05.50  15-10.25  16-09  16-00
  8 Kozlowski, Kiley           9 Hammonton HS        15-01.00   15-10.50   1 
      13-04  14-04.50  15-10.50  15-01.25  14-03  15-01.50
  9 James, Jordan             12 Winslow Town        16-04.25   15-10.00   2 
      15-10  FOUL  15-07.50           
 10 Young, Anaya              12 Rancocas Val        17-08.00   15-09.00   2 
      15-03  15-09  14-09.50           
 11 Santomauro, Lilli         11 Haddon Towns        16-04.25   15-07.50   1 
      8-07.50  14-06  15-07.50           
 12 Schutz, Shayna            11 Atlantic Cou        15-10.25   15-05.00   1 
      FOUL  15-05  FOUL           
 13 Smith, Olivia             12 Rancocas Val        16-08.00   15-04.00   2 
      15-02.25  14-10.25  15-04          
 14 Pruitt, Ciani             12 Camden HS           15-05.00   15-02.75   1 
      15-02.75  14-06  FOUL           
 15 Melle, Abigail            10 Woodstown HS        15-00.00   14-00.50   1 
      13-04.50  13-11.75  14-00.50           
 16 Colbert, Cree             11 Williamstown        15-03.75   13-09.00   1 
      13-09  13-08  13-06.50           
 
Girls Triple Jump Field Events
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Leah               12 Millville HS        38-08.00   36-03.50   2 
      34-02.75  36-01.50  PASS  35-06  35-06.75  36-03.50
  2 Brown, Ayanna             10 Sterling HS         34-07.00   35-02.00   2 
      34-10  35-02  33-11.50  33-10.25  FOUL  35-01.25
  3 Styer, Elaina             11 Ocean City H        36-08.75   35-00.00   2 
      33-06.75  33-10.75  FOUL  35-00  33-04.50  34-09.25
  4 Fadairo, Lauren           10 Rancocas Val        32-09.00  J35-00.00   1 
      32-11.25  34-00.25  33-03  32-10  35-00  33-11.25
  5 James, Jordan             12 Winslow Town        35-01.00   33-09.50   2 
      33-08.50  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  33-01.50  33-09.50
  6 Edwards, Jessenia         11 Timber Creek        35-05.00   33-05.00   2 
      FOUL  33-05  30-10.75  28-08.50  31-06.25  32-01
  7 Young, Anaya              12 Rancocas Val        36-09.50   33-00.00   2 
      FOUL  32-11.25  FOUL  33-00  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Nurse, Gelasia            12 Absegami HS         32-08.00  J32-02.00   1 
      32-02  31-11.25  31-03  30-05  30-01  31-01.50
  9 Gazzara, Brianna          11 Hammonton HS        31-00.00  J31-03.50   1 
      29-10.75  31-03.50  FOUL           
 10 Cardente, Faith           12 Washington T        32-10.75  J30-11.25   1 
      30-03.50  FOUL  30-11.25           
 11 Miller, Shayna            10 Rancocas Val        30-04.75  J30-08.75   1 
      29-11.25  30-04.75  30-08.75          
 12 Curtis, Molly             10 Woodstown HS        31-00.00  J30-06.00   1 
      30-06  30-00.50  30-04.50           
 
Girls Shot Put Field Events
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Demarest, Ciara           11 Williamstown        39-02.00   40-00.00   2 
      35-11  37-09.50  37-02  40-00  36-03.25  FOUL
  2 Ames, Tey'ana             12 Atlantic Cou        39-10.50   38-03.00   2 
      34-07.25  36-07.25  38-03  37-01.25  35-03.75  37-06.75
  3 Franklin, Kayla           12 Sterling HS         36-00.00   36-10.25   2 
      34-03  35-07.75  35-08.50  32-10.50  36-10.25  30-07.25
  4 Johnson-Slater, Zianna    11 Delsea Regio        36-09.50   36-08.25   2 
      36-08.25  34-11.75  35-00.75  FOUL  FOUL  34-06.25
  5 Johnson-Slater, Gianni    11 Delsea Regio        37-00.75   36-07.75   2 
      36-07.75  35-06.75  34-03.25  34-02.75  34-09.50  35-10.75
  6 Allen, Faith              12 Rancocas Val        36-04.75   36-06.00   2 
      34-02  32-09  32-10.50  FOUL  36-06  FOUL
  7 Peretti, Emma             11 Hammonton HS        35-10.50   36-00.75   2 
      32-00.75  34-09.75  33-10.25  33-02.75  36-00.75  34-09.25
  8 Caul, Jordyn              11 Sterling HS         37-02.00   34-00.25   2 
      32-00  33-04.50  FOUL  31-02.50  32-06  34-00.25
  9 Dodd, Savana              11 Eastern Regi        35-11.25   32-08.50   2 
      29-09.25  32-08.50  31-06.50           
 10 Simmons, Armani           12 Williamstown        34-08.50   32-01.75   2 
      32-01.75  31-01.75  32-01.75           
 11 Griffin, Madison          12 Glassboro HS        33-10.00   32-01.25   1 
      27-03.25  28-00.25  32-01.25           
 12 Burwell-Inyang, Nevaeh    10 Rancocas Val        31-02.00   30-08.75   1 
      30-06.75  30-03.50  30-08.75           
 13 Strittmatter, Tess        12 Seneca  HS          34-01.00   29-11.25   1 
      28-11.25  29-11.25  29-11           
 14 Lemyre, Talia             11 Seneca  HS          32-02.50   29-00.75   1 
      28-06.75  27-11.25  29-00.75           
 15 Johnson, Taitem           11 Clearview Re        32-03.25   29-00.00   1 
      FOUL  29-00  27-01.75           
 16 Johnson, Ebony            12 Pennsauken H        30-10.00   28-11.00   1 
      26-10  28-11  27-01.75           
 17 Avent, Kennedi            12 Kingsway HS         33-03.00   28-07.25   1 
      28-07.25  25-00  26-10.25           
 18 Cervantes, Isabella       11 Paulsboro HS        30-04.00   28-01.00   1 
      28-01  26-07.75  24-09.75           
 19 Mulhorn, Ryann            10 Salem HS            32-00.00   27-03.50   1 
      27-01.50  27-02.25  27-03.50         
 
Girls Discus Throw Field Events
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson-Slater, Gianni    11 Delsea Regio          116-09     136-07   2 
      123-04  129-08  132-07  FOUL  136-07  FOUL
  2 Demarest, Ciara           11 Williamstown          125-02     129-03   2 
      122-08  122-03  126-08  124-06  118-08  129-03
  3 Peretti, Emma             11 Hammonton HS          120-05     119-09   2 
      114-05  FOUL  106-09  110-07  117-08  119-09
  4 Johnson-Slater, Zianna    11 Delsea Regio          105-03     113-10   2 
      FOUL  71-02  113-10  FOUL  74-00  69-06
  5 Galvin, Catriona          12 Pitman HS             113-06     113-06   2 
      106-02  106-10  113-06  103-09  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Franklin, Kayla           12 Sterling HS           112-11     110-04   2 
      110-04  103-00  102-05  100-00  FOUL  FOUL
  7 McCrosson, Kathryn        10 Shawnee HS            103-06     107-05   2 
      94-00  107-02  94-08  89-09  FOUL  107-05
  8 Batista, Kiomara          11 Millville HS          100-04     104-07   1 
      104-07  101-00  96-05  FOUL  88-06  FOUL
  9 Johnson, Taitem           11 Clearview Re          106-00      99-00   2 
      89-09  99-00  FOUL           
 10 Giunta, Sally             12 Shawnee HS             99-11      98-08   1 
      89-08  98-08  79-11           
 11 Swanson, Chaele           12 Woodbury  HS           90-09      96-04   1 
      93-10  96-04  89-08           
 12 Ames, Tey'ana             12 Atlantic Cou          105-10      93-08   2 
      93-08  90-09  92-10           
 13 Maldonado, Aysiah         12 Audubon HS             97-11      92-11   1 
      92-11  91-04  86-10          
 14 Black, Emma               12 West Deptfor          107-02      89-06   2 
      88-04  FOUL  89-06           
 15 Simmons, Armani           12 Williamstown           93-09      86-11   1 
      86-11  FOUL  68-00           
 16 Devault, Tatum            11 Woodstown HS           91-02      83-09   1 
      83-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Bluford, Maylisa          10 Clayton HS             92-08      83-01   1 
      83-01  78-05  73-07           
 18 Griffin, Madison          12 Glassboro HS           96-04      82-06   1 
      FOUL  62-00  82-06           
 19 Adams, Heather            12 Palmyra HS             97-02      77-05   1 
      77-05  65-08  76-04           
 20 Allen, Faith              12 Rancocas Val           98-01      76-10   1 
      76-10  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Wokocha, Chiamaka         11 Absegami HS           104-04       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Karp, Ella                 9 Washington T           94-03       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Field Events
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Howard, Leah              11 Millville HS          123-03     132-10  
      121-06  99-09  116-05  120-07  130-01  132-10
  2 Goldberg, Zoe             10 Eastern Regi          136-07     124-06  
      124-06  109-03  113-03  116-01  110-09  FOUL
  3 Black, Emma               12 West Deptfor          112-06     115-06  
      76-10  94-09  111-07  90-04  115-06  109-02
  4 Maldonado, Aysiah         12 Audubon HS            122-10     104-08  
      100-04  96-06  104-08  99-02  99-02  104-00
  5 Schoenborn, Sophia        12 Bishop Eusta          107-03     100-01  
      88-00  97-10  94-04  90-01  100-01  94-10
  6 Peretti, Emma             11 Hammonton HS           91-03      98-02  
      85-08  84-08  85-08  97-04  98-02  88-05
  7 Eaddy, Diamond            12 Salem HS               97-07      92-04  
      91-02  85-02  92-04  91-00  90-03  86-07
  8 Strittmatter, Tess        12 Seneca  HS             93-06      86-02  
      83-09  86-02  82-00  58-02  81-00  72-00
  9 Masilotti, Krystin        11 Millville HS           99-02      85-05  
      85-05  70-11  76-00         
 10 Laarkamp, Mason           11 Seneca  HS             89-03      81-05  
      81-05  FOUL  80-09         
 11 Wokocha, Ikechi           12 Absegami HS            91-07      80-09  
      80-09  74-06  79-06         
 12 Devault, Tatum            11 Woodstown HS           90-04      76-09  
      76-09  72-02  65-06         
 13 Johnson, Taitem           11 Clearview Re           89-06      76-04  
      68-00  76-04  FOUL         
 
Girls 3000 Meter Steeplechase Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Waddington, Abigail       11 Clearview Re        11:40.00   10:53.72  
          37.72 (37.72)  2:02.07 (1:24.35)  3:27.59 (1:25.53)  4:54.87 (1:27.28)
      6:23.88 (1:29.02)  7:54.63 (1:30.76)  9:25.88 (1:31.25) 10:53.72 (1:27.84)
  2 Lovett, Gillian           10 Mainland Reg        13:00.00   11:09.83  
          38.85 (38.85)  2:07.64 (1:28.80)  3:35.98 (1:28.34)  5:07.91 (1:31.94)
      6:39.64 (1:31.73)  8:13.33 (1:33.69)  9:44.55 (1:31.23) 11:09.83 (1:25.28)
  3 Sherlock, Sara            10 Holy Cross H        13:00.00   12:10.93  
          43.04 (43.04)  2:16.23 (1:33.20)  3:55.21 (1:38.98)  5:35.01 (1:39.81)
      7:15.63 (1:40.62)  8:55.09 (1:39.47) 10:34.92 (1:39.83) 12:10.93 (1:36.01)
  4 Bostwick, Sophia          11 Washington T        11:50.00   12:14.96  
          42.11 (42.11)  2:12.85 (1:30.74)  3:49.60 (1:36.75)  5:29.12 (1:39.53)
      7:10.33 (1:41.21)  8:53.67 (1:43.34) 10:38.17 (1:44.51) 12:14.96 (1:36.79)
  5 Siner, Hope               12 West Deptfor                   12:22.69  
          41.04 (41.04)  2:13.44 (1:32.41)  3:50.24 (1:36.81)  5:31.38 (1:41.14)
      7:15.37 (1:44.00)  9:00.81 (1:45.44) 10:46.54 (1:45.74) 12:22.69 (1:36.16)
  6 Dunk, Cassidy             10 Kingsway HS         12:20.00   12:26.40  
          41.32 (41.32)  2:12.32 (1:31.01)  3:48.27 (1:35.95)  5:30.77 (1:42.50)
      7:13.30 (1:42.53)  8:58.68 (1:45.39) 10:45.75 (1:47.08) 12:26.40 (1:40.65)
  7 Donahue, Aubrey           11 Clearview Re        12:43.00   12:40.58  
          43.43 (43.43)  2:18.51 (1:35.08)  3:59.68 (1:41.17)  5:41.97 (1:42.30)
      7:26.45 (1:44.49)  9:12.25 (1:45.80) 10:58.30 (1:46.06) 12:40.58 (1:42.28)
  8 Fisher, Alexa             11 Williamstown        12:00.00   12:41.29  
          42.28 (42.28)  2:16.29 (1:34.02)  3:56.97 (1:40.68)  5:41.02 (1:44.05)
      7:26.42 (1:45.41)  9:12.10 (1:45.69) 10:57.07 (1:44.98) 12:41.29 (1:44.22)
  9 Faucett, Megan            12 Cherry Hill         13:00.00   13:08.78  
          42.13 (42.13)  2:16.00 (1:33.87)  3:59.61 (1:43.61)  5:51.84 (1:52.23)
      7:41.90 (1:50.07)  9:34.14 (1:52.24) 11:26.72 (1:52.58) 13:08.78 (1:42.07)
 10 Monahon, Mia              12 Kingsway HS         13:00.00   13:46.17  
          43.95 (43.95)  2:24.28 (1:40.33)  4:14.99 (1:50.71)  6:08.25 (1:53.26)
      8:02.77 (1:54.52)  9:59.99 (1:57.22) 11:57.92 (1:57.93) 13:46.17 (1:48.26)
 11 Hennessy, Annalee         12 Paul VI HS                     14:55.79  
          43.68 (43.68)  2:24.60 (1:40.93)  4:14.85 (1:50.25)  6:13.17 (1:58.33)
      8:24.01 (2:10.84) 10:37.44 (2:13.43) 12:50.33 (2:12.90) 14:55.79 (2:05.47)
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glassboro HS                                        42.90      44.56   2  10   
     1) Ferguson, Brysheen 10           2) Hohney, Dallas 12              
     3) Sutton, Jonathan 12             4) McBride, Ralph 12              
  2 Salem HS                                            42.80      45.32   2   8   
     1) Lane, Emmanuel 11               2) Bell, Abdul 11                 
     3) Gildersleeve, Jessiah 12        4) Smith, Amare 11                
  3 Haddon Township HS                                  46.97      45.68   2   6   
     1) Alessi, Aidan 10                2) Dougherty, Reilly 12           
     3) Furlano, Brian 12               4) Johnston, Cole 11              
  4 Audubon HS                                          45.85      46.10   2   4   
     1) Bilotta, Connor 12              2) Lindemuth, William 11          
     3) Bantle, Cooper 12               4) Hoke, Luke 10                  
  5 Woodbury  HS                                        47.13      46.35   2   2   
     1) Amedee, Frantzley 11            2) Dunbar, Dorian 11              
     3) Solomon, Jabron 11              4) Lockhart, Teddy 12             
  6 Clayton HS                                          46.25      46.48   2   1   
     1) Carr-Morton, JaQuez 11          2) Jones, Dillon 10               
     3) Miller, Kameron 11              4) Osayemi, Alexander 9           
  7 Paulsboro HS                                        49.04      47.27   1 
     1) Avant, Damire 11                2) Daniels, Sean 10               
     3) Parker, Kwydir 11               4) Parham, Ethan 12               
  8 Gloucester City HS                                  48.12      47.41   2 
     1) Harris, Kadon 9                 2) Garris, Jaden 10               
     3) Curran, Leo 11                  4) Burkhardt, Trevin 9            
  9 Pennsville  HS                                                 48.09   1 
     1) Collazo, Angel 11               2) Manning, Hayden 10             
     3) Morgan, Adrian 10               4) Tunis, Dominick 12             
 10 A P Schalick HS                                     48.50      48.15   1 
     1) Allen, Reggie 9                 2) Eberl, Michael 9               
     3) Nassir, Sutton 10               4) Simmons, Kenai 9               
 11 Bishop Eustace Prep                                 49.49      48.91   1 
     1) Forrest, Jonathan 11            2) Porteons, Donovan 12           
     3) Berardi, Cristian 9             4) Kraft, Ryan 11                 
 12 Penns Grove HS                                      46.79      49.97   2 
     1) Bonilla, Vincent 11             2) Knight, Joshon 12              
     3) Cheeks, Zion 12                 4) Hendricks, Elijiah 11          
 13 Holy Cross HS                                       55.04      51.61   1 
     1) Hebron, Kyle 11                 2) Smith, Khari 11                
     3) Jennings, Micques 10            4) McCabe, Shane 11               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glassboro HS                                      1:35.00    1:33.16   2  10   
     1) Ferguson, Brysheen 10           2) Moore, Clifton 10              
     3) McBride, Ralph 12               4) Hohney, Dallas 12              
  2 Audubon HS                                        1:36.00    1:33.83   2   8   
     1) Myers, Aaryn 12                 2) Hoke, Luke 10                  
     3) Bilotta, Connor 12              4) Lindemuth, William 11          
  3 Salem HS                                          1:35.00    1:34.40   2   6   
     1) Bell, Abdul 11                  2) Smith, Amare 11                
     3) Smith, Cameron 9                4) Smith, terrance 9              
  4 Maple Shade HS                                    1:35.58    1:34.50   2   4   
     1) Diaz, Hector 11                 2) Citron, AJ 11                  
     3) Santore, Nico 11                4) Loomis, Sean 11                
  5 Woodbury  HS                                      1:41.04    1:35.82   2   2   
     1) Amedee, Frantzley 11            2) Solomon, Jabron 11             
     3) Woods Jr., Kadeem 9             4) Lockhart, Teddy 12             
  6 Clayton HS                                        1:38.32    1:37.57   2   1   
     1) Carr-Morton, JaQuez 11          2) Jones, Dillon 10               
     3) Rivera, Elijah 11               4) Osayemi, Alexander 9           
  7 Paulsboro HS                                                 1:38.87   1 
     1) Damminger, Louis 12             2) Daniels, Sean 10               
     3) Parham, Ethan 12                4) Parker, Kwydir 11              
  8 Buena Regional HS                                            1:40.92   1 
     1) Marshall, Joey 10               2) Reed, Shane 10                 
     3) Smith, James 11                 4) Soto, Javier 10                
  9 Pennsville  HS                                    1:42.30    1:41.00   1 
     1) Collazo, Angel 11               2) Tunis, Dominick 12             
     3) Manning, Hayden 10              4) Till, Morris 9                 
 10 Haddon Township HS                                1:46.31    1:41.67   1 
     1) Hewitt, Ian 10                  2) Johnston, Cole 11              
     3) Kocher, Zach 10                 4) Weikel, Tom 10                 
 11 A P Schalick HS                                   1:40.00    1:42.76   2 
     1) Allen, Reggie 9                 2) Eberl, Michael 9               
     3) Kolby, Stickler 9               4) Nassir, Sutton 10              
 12 Bishop Eustace Prep                               1:44.89    1:43.89   1 
     1) Kraft, Ryan 11                  2) Tran, Matthew 12               
     3) Johnson, Brendan 12             4) Caprarola, Ethan 9             
 12 Penns Grove HS                                    1:40.82    1:43.89   2 
     1) Bonilla, Vincent 11             2) Young, Knowledge 9             
     3) Hendricks, Elijiah 11           4) Berrios, Theus 10              
 14 Gloucester City HS                                           1:46.28   1 
     1) Delgado, Adrian 12              2) Hunter, Tyler 9                
     3) James, Ryan 9                   4) Harris, Kadon 9                
 15 Holy Cross HS                                     1:55.19    1:52.80   1 
     1) Tury, Christopher 11            2) McCabe, Shane 11               
     3) Garofolo, Dominic 9             4) Miles, Isaiah 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burlington City HS                                3:40.00    3:29.87   10   
     1) Cutshaw, Kyle 12                2) Cutshaw, Colby 12              
     3) Bolaji, Abiola 12               4) Lawrence, Jaiden 12            
          53.17 (53.17)    1:46.04 (52.88)    2:37.82 (51.78)    2:51.33 (13.51)
        3:29.87 (38.55)
  2 Glassboro HS                                      3:43.00    3:36.95    8   
     1) Moore, Clifton 10               2) Ferguson, Brysheen 10          
     3) Wyllie, Derek 12                4) Hohney, Dallas 12              
          56.85 (56.85)    1:48.12 (51.28)    2:43.84 (55.72)    3:36.95 (53.11)
  3 Haddon Township HS                                3:57.95    3:38.57    6   
     1) Birdwell, Nathan 11             2) Dougherty, Reilly 12           
     3) Furlano, Brian 12               4) Hewitt, Ian 10                 
          55.94 (55.94)    1:53.27 (57.34)    2:45.63 (52.36)    3:38.57 (52.95)
  4 Woodstown HS                                                 3:39.65    4   
     1) Hill, James 10                  2) Harvey, David 11               
     3) Turner, John 12                 4) Dennison, Ryan 12              
          56.80 (56.80)    1:50.80 (54.00)    2:45.67 (54.87)    3:39.65 (53.99)
  5 Holy Cross HS                                                3:40.52    2   
     1) Figueroa, Christian 12          2) Cooper, Daemien 10             
     3) Sabatino, Christopher 12        4) Wadley, Blake 11               
          53.67 (53.67)    1:48.84 (55.18)    2:48.58 (59.74)    3:40.52 (51.95)
  6 Audubon HS                                        3:42.00    3:46.50    1   
     1) Myers, Aaryn 12                 2) Pimentel, Amauri 10            
     3) Vespe, Dennis 12                4) Hubbard, Scott 12              
          56.82 (56.82)    1:52.25 (55.44)    2:50.12 (57.87)    3:46.50 (56.39)
  7 Clayton HS                                        3:48.75    3:48.10  
     1) Carr-Morton, JaQuez 11          2) Jones, Dillon 10               
     3) Rivera, Elijah 11               4) Miller, Kameron 11             
          58.84 (58.84)    1:54.19 (55.36)    2:51.33 (57.14)    3:48.10 (56.78)
  8 Salem HS                                          3:49.00    3:49.69  
     1) Lane, Emmanuel 11               2) Smith, Amare 11                
     3) Smith, Cameron 9                4) Villapando, Jose 10            
          57.41 (57.41)    1:56.93 (59.52)    2:53.88 (56.96)    3:49.69 (55.81)
  9 Gloucester City HS                                3:48.18    3:49.92  
     1) Garris, Jaden 10                2) Curran, Leo 11                 
     3) Harris, Kadon 9                 4) Mayes, Brandon 11              
          59.37 (59.37)    1:54.10 (54.74)    2:51.97 (57.87)    3:49.92 (57.95)
 10 Bishop Eustace Prep                               3:46.80    3:51.71  
     1) Anderson, Sean 12               2) Carney, Ryan 12                
     3) Faust, Anthony 12               4) Forrest, Jonathan 11           
          58.77 (58.77)    1:56.71 (57.94)    2:55.57 (58.87)    3:51.71 (56.14)
 11 Woodbury  HS                                      3:44.00    3:52.84  
     1) Johnson, Jayden 10              2) Lockhart, Teddy 12             
     3) Shute, Peyton 10                4) Harvey, Quincy 11              
          58.62 (58.62)    1:58.36 (59.75)    2:56.67 (58.31)    3:52.84 (56.17)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Eustace Prep                               9:06.22    8:32.88   10   
     1) Anderson, Sean 12               2) Faust, Anthony 12              
     3) Gaulrapp, Ryan 10               4) Carney, Ryan 12                
      1:03.33 (1:03.33)  2:09.64 (1:06.31)  3:09.96 (1:00.32)  4:13.42 (1:03.47)
      5:15.23 (1:01.81)  6:27.79 (1:12.57)    7:26.55 (58.76)  8:32.88 (1:06.33)
  2 Haddon Township HS                                9:16.32    8:35.58    8   
     1) Bergmann, Ethan 12              2) Furlano, Brian 12              
     3) Hudnall, Justin 12              4) Sennhenn, Jackson 10           
      1:01.08 (1:01.08)  2:08.77 (1:07.70)  3:10.56 (1:01.80)  4:20.92 (1:10.36)
      5:21.22 (1:00.30)  6:31.16 (1:09.95)    7:29.29 (58.13)  8:35.58 (1:06.29)
  3 Audubon HS                                        8:45.00    8:41.10    6   
     1) Gilmore, Clifford 12            2) Rossell, Joshua 12             
     3) Williams, Aiden 10              4) Kelii, Makaio 12               
      1:04.39 (1:04.39)  2:12.62 (1:08.23)    3:12.11 (59.50)  4:24.97 (1:12.86)
      5:26.16 (1:01.20)  6:33.68 (1:07.52)  7:34.68 (1:01.00)  8:41.10 (1:06.42)
  4 Burlington City HS                                8:53.98    8:42.61    4   
     1) Cutshaw, Colby 12               2) Cutshaw, Kyle 12               
     3) Lawrence, Jaiden 12             4) Marsh, David 12                
      1:04.90 (1:04.90)  2:14.58 (1:09.68)  3:18.44 (1:03.87)  4:31.59 (1:13.15)
        5:31.39 (59.80)  6:37.90 (1:06.51)  7:37.89 (1:00.00)  8:42.61 (1:04.73)
  5 Paulsboro HS                                                 8:58.56    2   
     1) Woodards, Josiah 11             2) Horton, Derrik 11              
     3) Lane, Stephen 9                 4) Damminger, Louis 12            
      1:04.68 (1:04.68)  2:14.33 (1:09.66)  3:21.38 (1:07.05)  4:33.40 (1:12.03)
      5:37.83 (1:04.43)  6:50.38 (1:12.55)  7:50.41 (1:00.03)  8:58.56 (1:08.16)
  6 Glassboro HS                                      8:54.00    9:05.88    1   
     1) Osinowo, Olawale 11             2) Wyllie, Derek 12               
     3) Vassell, Desmond 10             4) Whitaker, Elijah 10            
      1:04.14 (1:04.14)  2:12.83 (1:08.69)  3:17.03 (1:04.21)  4:40.25 (1:23.22)
      5:42.78 (1:02.54)  6:51.60 (1:08.82)  7:55.83 (1:04.23)  9:05.88 (1:10.05)
  7 Woodbury  HS                                      9:05.00    9:11.14  
     1) Bailey, Jaylen 10               2) Torelli, Michael 11            
     3) Floyd, Charlie 10               4) Shute, Peyton 10               
      1:07.16 (1:07.16)  2:22.69 (1:15.53)  3:32.91 (1:10.23)  4:43.24 (1:10.33)
        5:43.15 (59.91)  6:52.76 (1:09.62)  7:57.95 (1:05.19)  9:11.14 (1:13.19)
  8 Salem HS                                         10:11.73    9:47.89  
     1) Cooke, Samuel 9                 2) Cronrath, Declan 10            
     3) Villapando, Jose 10             4) Jones, Demetrius 11            
      1:05.40 (1:05.40)  2:23.83 (1:18.44)  3:33.97 (1:10.14)  4:54.30 (1:20.33)
      6:02.29 (1:07.99)  7:17.50 (1:15.22)  8:29.52 (1:12.02)  9:47.89 (1:18.37)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maple Shade HS                                    3:45.51    3:36.42   2  10   
     1) Loomis, Sean 11                 2) Citron, AJ 11                  
     3) Santore, Nico 11                4) Ormsby, Lincoln 12             
          52.57 (52.57)    1:39.82 (47.26)    2:35.96 (56.14)  3:36.42 (1:00.47)
  2 Audubon HS                                        3:45.00    3:36.66   2   8   
     1) Bilotta, Connor 12              2) Hoke, Luke 10                  
     3) Lindemuth, William 11           4) Hubbard, Scott 12              
          52.20 (52.20)    1:38.80 (46.60)    2:35.71 (56.92)  3:36.66 (1:00.95)
  3 Woodbury  HS                                      3:42.01    3:38.95   2   6   
     1) Harvey, Quincy 11               2) Solomon, Jabron 11             
     3) Lockhart, Teddy 12              4) Shute, Peyton 10               
          53.55 (53.55)    1:38.95 (45.40)    2:35.81 (56.87)  3:38.95 (1:03.15)
  4 Glassboro HS                                      3:55.00    3:48.10   2   4   
     1) Hohney, Dallas 12               2) Moore, Clifton 10              
     3) Wright, Caron 10                4) Osinowo, Olawale 11            
          55.66 (55.66)    1:42.94 (47.29)  2:44.65 (1:01.72)  3:48.10 (1:03.45)
  5 Haddon Township HS                                3:54.87    3:48.67   2   2   
     1) Dougherty, Reilly 12            2) Weikel, Tom 10                 
     3) Krieger, Michael 12             4) Bergmann, Ethan 12             
          55.23 (55.23)    1:42.22 (46.99)  2:44.33 (1:02.11)  3:48.67 (1:04.35)
  6 Holy Cross HS                                     3:59.81    3:49.10   1   1   
     1) Wadley, Blake 11                2) Sabatino, Christopher 12       
     3) Cooper, Daemien 10              4) Figueroa, Christian 12         
          54.55 (54.55)    1:43.77 (49.22)  2:45.58 (1:01.82)  3:49.10 (1:03.53)
  7 Woodstown HS                                      3:59.40    3:53.16   1 
     1) Hill, James 10                  2) Harvey, David 11               
     3) Lewis, Melvin 9                 4) Turner, John 12                
          56.94 (56.94)    1:43.83 (46.90)  2:45.78 (1:01.96)  3:53.16 (1:07.38)
  8 Salem HS                                          3:53.00    3:56.81   2 
     1) Bell, Abdul 11                  2) Lane, Emmanuel 11              
     3) Pierce, Omarion 9               4) Smith, Amare 11                
          56.68 (56.68)    1:43.65 (46.97)  2:45.24 (1:01.60)  3:56.81 (1:11.58)
  9 Clayton HS                                        4:22.66    3:59.17   1 
     1) Jones, Dillon 10                2) Osayemi, Alexander 9           
     3) Rivera, Elijah 11               4) Carr-Morton, JaQuez 11         
          56.63 (56.63)    1:43.28 (46.65)  2:45.89 (1:02.62)  3:59.17 (1:13.28)
 10 Palmyra HS                                        4:25.40    3:59.35   1 
     1) Bailey, Damon 11                2) Belton, Dominic 12             
     3) Russell, Joe 11                 4) Cannili, Luke 10               
          59.38 (59.38)    1:47.90 (48.53)  2:50.86 (1:02.96)  3:59.35 (1:08.50)
 11 Bishop Eustace Prep                               3:50.00    4:01.38   2 
     1) Forrest, Jonathan 11            2) Porteons, Donovan 12           
     3) Marshall, Aidan 12              4) Carney, Ryan 12                
          56.40 (56.40)    1:47.14 (50.74)  2:52.43 (1:05.30)  4:01.38 (1:08.95)
 12 Gloucester City HS                                4:06.92    4:08.19   1 
     1) Curran, Leo 11                  2) Harris, Kadon 9                
     3) Garris, Jaden 10                4) Hancock, Ryan 10               
          59.15 (59.15)    1:47.86 (48.71)  2:55.51 (1:07.66)  4:08.19 (1:12.68)
 13 Pennsville  HS                                    4:21.43    4:11.73   1 
     1) Cahill, Cole 12                 2) Eppes, Sky 10                  
     3) Drummond, Kameron 10            4) Morgan, Adrian 10              
          59.03 (59.03)    1:49.04 (50.02)  2:56.95 (1:07.91)  4:11.73 (1:14.78)
 14 Paulsboro HS                                                 4:12.54   1 
     1) Daniels, Sean 10                2) Gantt, Jamile 11               
     3) Parham, Ethan 12                4) Horton, Derrik 11              
      1:00.50 (1:00.50)    1:49.51 (49.01)  3:00.28 (1:10.78)  4:12.54 (1:12.26)
 15 A P Schalick HS                                   3:50.00    4:12.79   2 
     1) Allen, Reggie 9                 2) Eberl, Michael 9               
     3) Fuerneisen, Charles 10          4) Luke, Costantino 11            
          59.63 (59.63)    1:50.16 (50.54)  2:59.44 (1:09.29)  4:12.79 (1:13.35)
 
Boys Distance Medley One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Audubon HS                                       11:00.00   10:52.25   10   
     1) Kelii, Makaio 12                2) Pimentel, Amauri 10            
     3) Gilmore, Clifford 12            4) Hubbard, Scott 12              
      1:03.05 (1:03.05)  2:11.29 (1:08.24)  3:20.64 (1:09.36)    4:14.45 (53.81)
      5:18.48 (1:04.03)  6:24.51 (1:06.03)  7:28.28 (1:03.78)  8:36.38 (1:08.11)
      9:46.01 (1:09.63) 10:52.25 (1:06.25)
  2 Woodbury  HS                                     11:24.72   11:13.94    8   
     1) Torelli, Michael 11             2) Harvey, Quincy 11              
     3) Floyd, Charlie 10               4) Shute, Peyton 10               
      1:03.62 (1:03.62)  2:14.88 (1:11.27)  3:30.13 (1:15.25)    4:22.62 (52.50)
      5:29.39 (1:06.78)  6:39.42 (1:10.03)  7:45.55 (1:06.13)  8:54.46 (1:08.91)
     10:03.67 (1:09.22) 11:13.94 (1:10.27)
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep                              11:27.24   11:18.59    6   
     1) Anderson, Sean 12               2) Marshall, Aidan 12             
     3) Carney, Ryan 12                 4) Faust, Anthony 12              
      1:03.86 (1:03.86)  2:14.31 (1:10.46)  3:25.49 (1:11.19)    4:24.09 (58.61)
      5:27.29 (1:03.21)  6:35.22 (1:07.93)  7:41.59 (1:06.38)  8:54.81 (1:13.22)
     10:07.60 (1:12.79) 11:18.59 (1:10.99)
  4 Haddon Township HS                                          11:34.22    4   
     1) Bergmann, Ethan 12              2) Furlano, Brian 12              
     3) Sennhenn, Jackson 10            4) Hewitt, Ian 10                 
      1:07.48 (1:07.48)  2:22.71 (1:15.23)  3:34.82 (1:12.12)    4:31.70 (56.88)
      5:36.43 (1:04.73)  6:50.55 (1:14.13)  7:57.64 (1:07.09)  9:07.56 (1:09.93)
     10:21.02 (1:13.46) 11:34.22 (1:13.20)
  5 Paulsboro HS                                     12:27.37   11:37.80    2   
     1) Gantt, Jamile 11                2) Parham, Ethan 12               
     3) Woodards, Josiah 11             4) Horton, Derrik 11              
      1:06.81 (1:06.81)  2:21.40 (1:14.60)  3:36.97 (1:15.57)    4:32.80 (55.83)
      5:33.27 (1:00.47)  6:38.89 (1:05.63)  7:45.67 (1:06.78)  9:01.60 (1:15.94)
     10:21.33 (1:19.73) 11:37.80 (1:16.47)
  6 Glassboro HS                                     11:49.00   11:52.57    1   
     1) Wyllie, Derek 12                2) Osinowo, Olawale 11            
     3) Whitaker, Elijah 10             4) Vassell, Desmond 10            
      1:05.45 (1:05.45)  2:22.13 (1:16.68)  3:35.69 (1:13.57)    4:34.11 (58.42)
        5:33.30 (59.19)  6:46.31 (1:13.01)  7:56.45 (1:10.15)  9:08.40 (1:11.95)
     10:33.03 (1:24.64) 11:52.57 (1:19.54)
  7 Buena Regional HS                                           11:54.81  
     1) Walters, Kyle 11                2) Miller, Robert 11              
     3) Echevarria, Weylin 9            4) Platania, Kayden 12            
      1:06.65 (1:06.65)  2:21.92 (1:15.27)  3:40.99 (1:19.07)    4:36.93 (55.95)
      6:01.98 (1:25.05)  7:18.18 (1:16.20)  8:23.45 (1:05.28)  9:32.53 (1:09.09)
     10:44.26 (1:11.73) 11:54.81 (1:10.55)
  8 Maple Shade HS                                   13:50.30   11:56.58  
     1) Hastings, Murphy 12             2) Marvin, Nathan 10              
     3) Cloke, Chad 11                  4) Olesky, Ryan 12                
      1:06.73 (1:06.73)  2:22.06 (1:15.34)  3:38.71 (1:16.65)  5:42.63 (2:03.92)
      6:50.58 (1:07.95)  7:57.89 (1:07.31)  9:14.57 (1:16.69) 10:38.02 (1:23.45)
     11:56.58 (1:18.57)
  9 Palmyra HS                                       12:15.09   12:09.10  
     1) Broadbelt, Colin 10             2) Crean, James 10                
     3) Russell, Joe 11                 4) Belton, Dominic 12             
      1:07.88 (1:07.88)  2:27.04 (1:19.17)  3:49.39 (1:22.35)    4:45.21 (55.82)
      5:48.89 (1:03.69)  7:04.20 (1:15.31)  8:11.78 (1:07.59)  9:28.11 (1:16.34)
     10:48.30 (1:20.20) 12:09.10 (1:20.80)
 10 A P Schalick HS                                             12:33.48  
     1) DiLeonardo, Dario 11            2) Fuerneisen, Charles 10         
     3) Luke, Costantino 11             4) Valentino, Nicholas 9          
      1:07.09 (1:07.09)  2:22.29 (1:15.20)  3:37.55 (1:15.26)  4:41.59 (1:04.04)
      5:59.94 (1:18.36)  7:20.21 (1:20.28)  8:32.02 (1:11.82)  9:52.98 (1:20.96)
     11:17.88 (1:24.90) 12:33.48 (1:15.61)
 11 Salem HS                                         12:45.00   12:35.25  
     1) Cooke, Samuel 9                 2) Cronrath, Declan 10            
     3) Parker, Anthony 9               4) Villapando, Jose 10            
      1:08.29 (1:08.29)  2:27.82 (1:19.54)  3:52.33 (1:24.51)    4:51.29 (58.96)
      6:01.41 (1:10.12)  7:15.94 (1:14.54)  8:25.71 (1:09.77)  9:44.76 (1:19.06)
     11:13.32 (1:28.56) 12:35.25 (1:21.94)
 12 Gloucester City HS                               12:50.50   12:47.03  
     1) Medina, Mark 10                 2) Hunter, Tyler 9                
     3) Fitzpatrick, Trey 9             4) Hancock, Ryan 10               
      1:13.80 (1:13.80)  2:38.76 (1:24.96)  4:55.78 (2:17.03)  5:59.13 (1:03.35)
      7:11.84 (1:12.71)  8:28.06 (1:16.22)  9:55.29 (1:27.24) 11:24.35 (1:29.06)
     12:47.03 (1:22.68)
 13 Pitman HS                                        13:05.01   12:54.02  
     1) Cooper, Keros 10                2) Conley, Mitchell 11            
     3) Blackman, Ty 9                  4) Tartaglia, Harry 9             
      1:08.44 (1:08.44)  2:36.28 (1:27.84)  3:57.57 (1:21.30)  5:00.78 (1:03.21)
      6:14.09 (1:13.31)  7:33.81 (1:19.72)  8:50.60 (1:16.80) 10:12.67 (1:22.07)
     11:34.83 (1:22.17) 12:54.02 (1:19.20)
 14 Pennsville  HS                                   13:14.07   13:01.62  
     1) Cahill, Cole 12                 2) Drummond, Kameron 10           
     3) Schwegel, Gary 10               4) Brumbaugh, Logan 9             
      1:09.79 (1:09.79)  2:36.84 (1:27.06)  3:59.86 (1:23.02)    4:59.59 (59.73)
      6:02.62 (1:03.03)  7:21.76 (1:19.14)  8:43.95 (1:22.20) 10:10.41 (1:26.46)
     11:38.60 (1:28.19) 13:01.62 (1:23.03)
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Audubon HS                                        1:10.00    1:10.80   2  10   
     1) Myers, Aaryn 12                 2) Donnelly, Taylor 11            
     3) Bilotta, Connor 12              4) Lindemuth, William 11          
  2 Haddon Township HS                                           1:12.90   1   8   
     1) Krieger, Michael 12             2) McAfee, Nathan 12              
     3) Hewitt, Ian 10                  4) Hiltner, Jackson 12            
  3 Glassboro HS                                      1:11.00    1:15.17   2   6   
     1) Vassell, Desmond 10             2) Sutton, Jonathan 12            
     3) Hadrick, Joseph 10              4)                                
  4 Bishop Eustace Prep                               1:18.97    1:16.70   2   4   
     1) Forrest, Jonathan 11            2) Marshall, Aidan 12             
     3) Torres, Joel 9                  4) Caprarola, Ethan 9             
  5 Woodbury  HS                                      1:20.00    1:20.70   1   2   
     1) Harvey, Quincy 11               2) Amedee, Frantzley 11           
     3) Bailey, Jaylen 10               4) Johnson, Jayden 10             
  6 Salem HS                                          1:17.40    1:28.80   2   1   
     1) truesdale, Landon 12            2) Ramsamy Cruz, Melvin 12        
     3) Sayers, Randy 11                4) Villapando, Jose 10            
 -- Palmyra HS                                                        DQ   1 
     1) Bull, Tyree 12                  2) Iyiola, Abdulazeez 10          
     3) Ives, Kwinten 11                4) Russell, Joe 11                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS                                      44.49      43.30   2  10   
     1) Allen, Miles 12                 2) Collins, Geordan 12            
     3) Gayle, Rae-Jaun 10              4) Louis-Foster, Nam 12           
  2 Paul VI HS                                          43.81      43.84   2   8   
     1) Bailey, Austin 9                2) Belcher, Nigel 12              
     3) Okpara, Mmaydabuchi 12          4) Serafinelli, Cameron 12        
  3 Deptford HS                                         44.12      44.25   2   6   
     1) Boggs, Lloyd 12                 2) Mosley, Kevin 11               
     3) Wayman, Darryl 10               4) Berry, Christian 10            
  4 Sterling HS                                         44.30      44.64   2   4   
     1) McCullough, Anthony 11          2) Lee, Azir 9                    
     3) Miller, Xavier 10               4) Potts, Trevon 12               
  5 Pleasantville HS                                    45.50      45.19   2   2   
     1) Hill, A'Shod 10                 2) Miller, Samir 11               
     3) Roberts -bogin, Xander 11       4) Williams, Semaj 11             
  6 Camden HS                                           48.09      45.52   1   1   
     1) Clark-White, Israel 11          2) Cook, Shahiem 10               
     3) Fitzsimmons, Ty'Shon 11         4) Walton, Craig 11               
  7 Lindenwold HS                                       45.94      46.49   1 
     1) Ashers, Fitzgerald 11           2) Busbee, Michael 12             
     3) Chavous, Jayson 11              4) Guerrero, Jairo 12             
  8 Haddon Heights HS                                   45.00      46.51   2 
     1) Stokes, De'Andre 10             2) Nicholson, Aidan 12            
     3) Furlong, Adam 11                4) Lagual, Lo'Renzo 9             
  9 Bordentown Regional HS                              45.60      47.12   1 
     1) Schenck, Brock 10               2) Owes, Arion 11                 
     3) Fryc, Lucas 11                  4) Hansford, Myles 10             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deptford HS                                       1:31.00    1:30.36   10   
     1) Berry, Christian 10             2) Boggs, Lloyd 12                
     3) Mosley, Kevin 11                4) Wayman, Darryl 10              
  2 Willingboro HS                                    1:33.00    1:30.48    8   
     1) Allen, Miles 12                 2) Collins, Geordan 12            
     3) Murry, Jackson 10               4) Young, Jaylen 12               
  3 Sterling HS                                       1:33.00    1:32.43    6   
     1) Miller, Xavier 10               2) McCullough, Anthony 11         
     3) Agbessi, Samuel 11              4) Lee, Azir 9                    
  4 Paul VI HS                                        1:36.42    1:32.96    4   
     1) Bailey, Austin 9                2) Belcher, Nigel 12              
     3) Serafinelli, Cameron 12         4) Shafer, Isaiah 12              
  5 Pleasantville HS                                  1:34.20    1:33.01    2   
     1) Davenport, Isaiah 11            2) Miller, Samir 11               
     3) Roberts -bogin, Xander 11       4) Williams, Semaj 11             
  6 Camden HS                                         1:47.48    1:34.82    1   
     1) Clark-White, Israel 11          2) Fitzsimmons, Ty'Shon 11        
     3) Walton, Craig 11                4) Cook, Shahiem 10               
  7 Haddon Heights HS                                 1:36.00    1:37.94  
     1) Stokes, De'Andre 10             2) Nicholson, Aidan 12            
     3) Iuvara, Matthew 11              4) Crespo, Steven 12              
  8 Lindenwold HS                                     1:37.59    1:38.80  
     1) Busbee, Michael 12              2) Johnson, Wyatt 10              
     3) Chavous, Jayson 11              4) Hudson, Nyeeam 9               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS                                    3:27.04    3:25.84   10   
     1) Allen, Miles 12                 2) Collins, Geordan 12            
     3) Johnson, Christopher F 12       4) Young, Jaylen 12               
          50.75 (50.75)    1:42.12 (51.38)    2:35.48 (53.36)    3:25.84 (50.36)
  2 Pleasantville HS                                  3:30.00    3:27.99    8   
     1) Davenport, Isaiah 11            2) Marable III, Irvin 12          
     3) Miller, Samir 11                4) Roberts -bogin, Xander 11      
          54.88 (54.88)    1:46.23 (51.36)    2:38.89 (52.66)    3:27.99 (49.10)
  3 Haddon Heights HS                                 3:28.00    3:29.78    6   
     1) Iuvara, Matthew 11              2) Crespo, Steven 12              
     3) Hunter, Chris 12                4) Furlong, Adam 11               
          51.46 (51.46)    1:43.28 (51.83)    2:37.34 (54.07)    3:29.78 (52.44)
  4 Sterling HS                                       3:24.00    3:34.69    4   
     1) Agbessi, Samuel 11              2) Miller, Xavier 10              
     3) McCullough, Anthony 11          4) Lee, Azir 9                    
          54.18 (54.18)    1:48.02 (53.84)    2:43.52 (55.50)    3:34.69 (51.18)
  5 Collingswood HS                                              3:35.12    2   
     1) Bovone, Anton 11                2) Ferguson, Elijah 11            
     3) Pepe-Magro, Isaiah 10           4) Steidle, Ean 11                
          51.43 (51.43)    1:45.79 (54.37)    2:41.62 (55.84)    3:35.12 (53.50)
  6 Deptford HS                                       3:27.00    3:36.37    1   
     1) Grewal, Param 12                2) Brown, Lathan 11               
     3) Carter, Carl 10                 4) Berry, Christian 10            
          52.91 (52.91)    1:45.39 (52.49)    2:37.40 (52.01)    3:36.37 (58.97)
  7 Camden HS                                         4:25.05    4:03.08  
     1) Clark-White, Israel 11          2) Anderson, Se'maj 12            
     3) Drayton, Nikuan 11              4) Fitzsimmons, Ty'Shon 11        
          56.52 (56.52)  2:04.19 (1:07.68)  3:04.26 (1:00.07)    4:03.08 (58.82)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson HS                                    8:15.00    8:06.48   10   
     1) Coceano, Derek 11               2) McCarron, Matt 11              
     3) Boyko, Alexander 11             4) Schill, Tyler 11               
          58.83 (58.83)  2:01.10 (1:02.28)    2:59.26 (58.16)  4:04.04 (1:04.78)
        5:01.72 (57.68)  6:06.78 (1:05.07)    7:03.76 (56.98)  8:06.48 (1:02.73)
  2 Haddon Heights HS                                 8:24.00    8:37.52    8   
     1) Patterson, Colin 11             2) Rosenheim, Ian 12              
     3) Rehn, Zachary 12                4) Hastings, Jonathon 11          
          58.86 (58.86)  2:06.19 (1:07.33)  3:08.09 (1:01.91)  4:15.40 (1:07.31)
      5:16.26 (1:00.86)  6:24.12 (1:07.87)  7:29.08 (1:04.96)  8:37.52 (1:08.44)
  3 Deptford HS                                       9:13.62    9:07.18    6   
     1) Schilling, John 12              2) Schilling, Matthew 10          
     3) Davis, Lucius 9                 4) Jabbie, Abu 10                 
      1:00.11 (1:00.11)  2:11.26 (1:11.16)  3:15.50 (1:04.25)  4:27.57 (1:12.07)
      5:34.59 (1:07.03)  6:47.21 (1:12.63)  7:53.02 (1:05.81)  9:07.18 (1:14.16)
  4 Paul VI HS                                        9:17.17    9:19.78    4   
     1) Houck, Matthew 11               2) Wigginton, Joseph 11           
     3) Alemi, Sean 9                   4) Napoli, Christian 9            
      1:01.09 (1:01.09)  2:08.83 (1:07.75)  3:11.83 (1:03.01)  4:23.36 (1:11.53)
      5:34.84 (1:11.49)  6:48.03 (1:13.20)  8:00.63 (1:12.60)  9:19.78 (1:19.15)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS                                  3:38.30    3:33.41   10   
     1) Davenport, Isaiah 11            2) Golden, Yusuf 10               
     3) Marable III, Irvin 12           4) Miller, Samir 11               
          50.46 (50.46)    1:37.57 (47.12)    2:32.32 (54.76)  3:33.41 (1:01.09)
  2 Paul VI HS                                        4:15.62    3:43.91    8   
     1) Bailey, Austin 9                2) Belcher, Nigel 12              
     3) Smith, Kyle 10                  4) Shafer, Isaiah 12              
          52.82 (52.82)    1:38.52 (45.71)  2:39.72 (1:01.21)  3:43.91 (1:04.20)
  3 Deptford HS                                       3:40.62    3:46.71    6   
     1) Boggs, Lloyd 12                 2) Brown, Lathan 11               
     3) Long, Robert 11                 4) Mosley, Kevin 11               
          54.34 (54.34)    1:41.28 (46.95)  2:41.77 (1:00.50)  3:46.71 (1:04.94)
  4 Collingswood HS                                   4:06.13    3:48.76    4   
     1) Bovone, Anton 11                2) Carter, Shakur 10              
     3) Ferguson, Elijah 11             4) Money, Tomas 10                
          54.95 (54.95)    1:42.09 (47.14)  2:43.74 (1:01.65)  3:48.76 (1:05.03)
  5 Cinnaminson HS                                    3:50.00    3:50.60    2   
     1) Schill, Tyler 11                2) Storti, Patrick 11             
     3) Robinson, Derrick 10            4) Saint Elien, Josiah 10         
          56.33 (56.33)    1:45.40 (49.08)  2:45.76 (1:00.36)  3:50.60 (1:04.85)
  6 Bordentown Regional HS                            3:57.70    3:53.15    1   
     1) Fryc, Lucas 11                  2) Kertes, Trotman 12             
     3) Florence, Elijah 10             4) Owes, Arion 11                 
          53.35 (53.35)    1:44.50 (51.15)  2:47.04 (1:02.55)  3:53.15 (1:06.11)
  7 Willingboro HS                                    3:50.00    3:55.85  
     1) Gayle, Rae-Jaun 10              2) Hughes, Anaias 12              
     3) Wilson, kedaar 11               4) Johnson, Christopher F 12      
          55.03 (55.03)    1:41.68 (46.66)    2:41.52 (59.84)  3:55.85 (1:14.34)
  8 Lindenwold HS                                     4:07.36    4:05.68  
     1) Ashers, Fitzgerald 11           2) Busbee, Michael 12             
     3) Carter, Dallas 11               4) Johnson, Wyatt 10              
          55.67 (55.67)    1:43.69 (48.02)  2:47.79 (1:04.11)  4:05.68 (1:17.90)
 -- Camden HS                                         4:09.38         DQ  
     1) Wilson, Darin 11                2) Carmichael, Janaj 10           
     3) Anderson, Se'maj 12             4) Perry, Frank 11                
          53.66 (53.66)    1:46.16 (52.50)  2:51.69 (1:05.53)  4:15.24 (1:23.55)
 -- Camden Catholic HS                                3:42.04         DQ  
     1) Moore, Cristian 12              2) Watson, Nate 10                
     3) Atkins-Harris, Shawn 12         4) Clewell, Billy 12              
          50.55 (50.55)    1:37.94 (47.39)    2:34.74 (56.81)    3:33.82 (59.08)
 
Boys Distance Medley Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights HS                                10:40.00   10:27.31   10   
     1) Bolling, Jack 11                2) Hunter, Chris 12               
     3) Iuvara, Matthew 11              4) Patterson, Colin 11            
      1:01.28 (1:01.28)  2:06.78 (1:05.51)  3:10.72 (1:03.94)    4:01.98 (51.27)
        4:57.54 (55.56)  6:03.67 (1:06.13)  7:09.47 (1:05.80)  8:18.90 (1:09.44)
      9:25.19 (1:06.29) 10:27.31 (1:02.12)
  2 Cinnaminson HS                                   10:40.74   10:28.95    8   
     1) Boyko, Alexander 11             2) Coceano, Derek 11              
     3) Malinowski, Ryan 9              4) Schill, Tyler 11               
      1:01.48 (1:01.48)  2:07.05 (1:05.57)  3:10.44 (1:03.39)    4:03.22 (52.79)
        5:00.19 (56.98)  6:03.93 (1:03.75)  7:09.71 (1:05.78)  8:18.92 (1:09.22)
      9:24.52 (1:05.61) 10:28.95 (1:04.44)
  3 Bordentown Regional HS                           11:55.00   11:30.67    6   
     1) White, Jack 10                  2) Cooper, Evan 11                
     3) Hartz, Colin 11                 4) Paul, Jeremiah 10              
      1:05.16 (1:05.16)  2:18.90 (1:13.74)  3:32.91 (1:14.02)    4:25.12 (52.22)
      5:27.77 (1:02.65)  6:32.39 (1:04.62)  7:41.44 (1:09.05)  8:58.35 (1:16.92)
     10:18.93 (1:20.59) 11:30.67 (1:11.74)
  4 Paul VI HS                                       11:59.59   11:30.88    4   
     1) Houck, Matthew 11               2) Belcher, Nigel 12              
     3) Napoli, Christian 9             4) Wigginton, Joseph 11           
      1:05.33 (1:05.33)  2:18.60 (1:13.27)  3:32.83 (1:14.23)    4:25.95 (53.13)
      5:36.23 (1:10.28)  6:51.80 (1:15.57)  7:59.31 (1:07.52)  9:11.38 (1:12.07)
     10:24.01 (1:12.64) 11:30.88 (1:06.87)
  5 Deptford HS                                      12:04.01   12:11.37    2   
     1) Schilling, Matthew 10           2) Schilling, John 12             
     3) Sanchez, Ryan 9                 4) Davis, Lucius 9                
      1:08.76 (1:08.76)  2:26.38 (1:17.62)  3:43.79 (1:17.42)    4:38.94 (55.15)
      5:47.73 (1:08.80)  7:01.66 (1:13.93)  8:12.81 (1:11.15)  9:31.03 (1:18.23)
     10:51.85 (1:20.82) 12:11.37 (1:19.53)
  6 Lindenwold HS                                               13:06.80    1   
     1) Williams, Shemar 12             2) Moore, Zair 10                 
     3) Carter, Dallas 11               4) Smith, Jaiden 9                
      1:12.16 (1:12.16)  2:39.54 (1:27.38)  5:05.81 (2:26.27)  6:17.11 (1:11.30)
      8:48.30 (2:31.19) 10:15.21 (1:26.92) 11:40.24 (1:25.03) 13:06.80 (1:26.57)
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS                                    1:05.00    1:05.30   2  10   
     1) Hughes, Anaias 12               2) Toliver, Xavier 11             
     3) Wilson, kedaar 11               4) Foster, Eric 10                
  2 Deptford HS                                       1:03.00    1:07.10   2   8   
     1) Perdue, Manny 10                2) Rodgers, George 12             
     3) Singh, Gursharan 12             4) Robinson, Navaeh 12            
  3 Sterling HS                                       1:10.00    1:17.90   1   6   
     1) Agbessi, Samuel 11              2) Robinson, Nafees 12            
     3) Lewis, Jeremiah 11              4) Holloway, Marquis 10           
  4 Lindenwold HS                                                1:24.70   1   4   
     1) Chavous, Jayson 11              2) Johnson, Wyatt 10              
     3) Cunningham, Barry 11            4) Hudson, Nyeeam 9               
 -- Haddon Heights HS                                 1:09.50         DQ   2 
     1) Crespo, Steven 12               2) Hunter, Chris 12               
     3) Signorile, Christian 9          4) Ferrante, Jackson 12           
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek Reg. HS                                43.79      43.80   2  10   
     1) Ali, Nasir 10                   2) Brown, Austin 12               
     3) Coleman Frazier, Zyheem 11      4) Frazier, Tytan 11              
  2 Cherry Hill West HS                                 43.80      44.54   2   8   
     1) Dixon, Kanye 12                 2) Ruiz, Isaac 12                 
     3) Boggans, Greg 11                4) Schexnayder, Dan 11            
  3 Winslow Township HS                                 44.50      44.76   2   6   
     1) Everett, Kenneth 10             2) Mansaray, Alieu 12             
     3) Munford, Christian 11           4) Peterson, Jamil 11             
  4 Highland Reg HS                                     45.20      44.84   2   4   
     1) Alford, Freddi 12               2) Arelquin, Michael 11           
     3) Frazier, Devon 12               4) Groce, James 10                
  5 Absegami HS                                         47.85      46.56   1   2   
     1) Moore, Ihsan 12                 2) Hamilton, Brian 11             
     3) Jackson, Justin 12              4) McKethan, Aamere 12            
  6 Ocean City HS                                       48.17      48.60   1   1   
     1) LaBarre, Cole 10                2) O' Kane, Aidan 11              
     3) Daly, Aodhan 12                 4) Givens, Dan 12                 
  7 Cumberland Regional HS                              49.15      49.05   1 
     1) Haper, Germane 11               2) Woodward, Kielle 10            
     3) riley, kaden 10                 4) McBride, Xavier 11             
 -- Pennsauken HS                                       43.75         DQ   2 
     1) Wynn, Premier 11                2) Paige, Nadir 12                
     3) Jennings, Elijah 10             4) Whitmore, Bronze 10            
 -- Seneca  HS                                          45.72         DQ   2 
     1) Lehman, Trent 11                2) Lawson, Alex 10                
     3) Justice, Sam 11                 4) King, Jason 11                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pennsauken HS                                     1:29.75    1:28.84   10   
     1) Paige, Nadir 12                 2) Wynn, Premier 11               
     3) Jennings, Elijah 10             4) Tucker, Bryce 11               
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              1:32.00    1:31.81    8   
     1) Ali, Nasir 10                   2) Brown, Austin 12               
     3) Coleman Frazier, Zyheem 11      4) Frazier, Tytan 11              
  3 Winslow Township HS                               1:33.00    1:33.73    6   
     1) Kennedy, Myki 12                2) Fonkam, Junior 12              
     3) Pratt-Adams, Quentin 11         4) Banks, Christopher 11          
  4 Cherry Hill West HS                               1:38.00    1:34.24    4   
     1) Boggans, Greg 11                2) Schexnayder, Dan 11            
     3) Ruiz, Isaac 12                  4) Dixon, Kanye 12                
  5 Seneca  HS                                        1:38.60    1:35.34    2   
     1) Lehman, Trent 11                2) Lawson, Alex 10                
     3) Justice, Sam 11                 4) Lane, Jamar 11                 
  6 Absegami HS                                       1:38.74    1:38.18    1   
     1) Moore, Ihsan 12                 2) Hamilton, Brian 11             
     3) Jackson, Justin 12              4) McKethan, Aamere 12            
  7 Cumberland Regional HS                            1:42.13    1:38.31  
     1) McBride, Xavier 11              2) Rannier, Duray 10              
     3) riley, kaden 10                 4) Woodward, Kielle 10            
  8 Ocean City HS                                     1:42.65    1:42.05  
     1) Bertett, Ben 12                 2) Burke, James 10                
     3) Daly, Aodhan 12                 4) O' Kane, Aidan 11              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pennsauken HS                                     3:20.00    3:26.76   10   
     1) Paige, Nadir 12                 2) Wynn, Premier 11               
     3) Oquendo, Joel 11                4) Tucker, Bryce 11               
          51.95 (51.95)    1:42.86 (50.91)    2:35.51 (52.66)    3:26.76 (51.25)
  2 Winslow Township HS                               3:28.00    3:31.79    8   
     1) Ajaegbulemh, Uchechukwu 11      2) Brooks, Darren 12              
     3) Brown, Ramir 10                 4) Kennedy, Myki 12               
          52.32 (52.32)    1:43.29 (50.98)    2:36.57 (53.28)    3:31.79 (55.22)
  3 Absegami HS                                       3:42.14    3:39.72    6   
     1) Kopervos, Ryan 12               2) Mendoza, Joseph 11             
     3) McKethan, Aamere 12             4) DeGuzman, Christian 12         
          53.41 (53.41)    1:49.23 (55.83)    2:46.20 (56.97)    3:39.72 (53.53)
  4 Cumberland Regional HS                            3:37.58    3:46.50    4   
     1) Schaffer, Jayden 10             2) Rannier, Duray 10              
     3) riley, kaden 10                 4) Haper, Germane 11              
          55.12 (55.12)    1:49.64 (54.52)    2:46.89 (57.25)    3:46.50 (59.62)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Highland Reg HS                                   8:20.00    8:26.02   10   
     1) Gallo, Gavin 11                 2) Imperatore, Anthony 11         
     3) Knoedler, Cole 11               4) Webb, Cortland 10              
          59.40 (59.40)  2:04.93 (1:05.53)  3:05.54 (1:00.62)  4:12.28 (1:06.74)
      5:15.50 (1:03.23)  6:19.39 (1:03.89)  7:20.02 (1:00.64)  8:26.02 (1:06.01)
  2 Pennsauken HS                                     8:06.83    8:31.54    8   
     1) McGrath, Ladanian 10            2) Oquendo, Joel 11               
     3) Chestnut, Marquai 10            4) Harrell, Brian 11              
          59.07 (59.07)  2:01.87 (1:02.81)    3:01.62 (59.75)  4:16.34 (1:14.73)
      6:30.59 (2:14.25)    7:29.07 (58.48)  8:31.54 (1:02.48)
  3 Ocean City HS                                     8:30.00    8:35.04    6   
     1) Wagner, Reece 12                2) Scarangelli, Nick 11           
     3) Sardy, Chris 11                 4) Ritti, Owen 12                 
      1:01.56 (1:01.56)  2:07.11 (1:05.55)  3:09.99 (1:02.89)  4:18.16 (1:08.17)
      5:22.13 (1:03.98)  6:33.77 (1:11.64)    7:31.88 (58.11)  8:35.04 (1:03.17)
  4 Winslow Township HS                               9:00.00    8:42.21    4   
     1) Ajaegbulemh, Uchechukwu 11      2) Bassey, Dominic 9              
     3) Brooks, Darren 12               4) McFadden, Wayne 12             
      1:00.09 (1:00.09)  2:10.18 (1:10.09)    3:09.53 (59.35)  4:19.06 (1:09.54)
      5:21.20 (1:02.14)  6:32.32 (1:11.12)    7:31.63 (59.31)  8:42.21 (1:10.59)
  5 Cumberland Regional HS                            9:27.00   10:28.15    2   
     1) Henry, Sean 11                  2) Dickinson, Brian 9             
     3) Bullock, Anthony 12             4) Cartwright, Darnell 11         
      1:02.42 (1:02.42)  2:20.60 (1:18.18)  3:51.55 (1:30.95)  5:27.59 (1:36.05)
      6:37.72 (1:10.13)  8:01.80 (1:24.09)  9:12.00 (1:10.20) 10:28.15 (1:16.15)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pennsauken HS                                     3:34.00    3:35.44   10   
     1) Wynn, Premier 11                2) Ali, Kahlil 11                 
     3) Jennings, Elijah 10             4) Tucker, Bryce 11               
          50.57 (50.57)    1:35.49 (44.92)    2:32.06 (56.58)  3:35.44 (1:03.39)
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              3:37.00    3:39.59    8   
     1) Ali, Nasir 10                   2) Brown, Austin 12               
     3) Coleman Frazier, Zyheem 11      4) Wakefield, Robert 10           
          52.50 (52.50)    1:37.62 (45.13)    2:36.43 (58.81)  3:39.59 (1:03.16)
  3 Cumberland Regional HS                            3:51.56    3:46.15    6   
     1) Delcollo, Colton 11             2) Rannier, Duray 10              
     3) Haper, Germane 11               4) Ridgeway, Jalen 12             
          51.18 (51.18)    1:40.01 (48.84)  2:41.84 (1:01.83)  3:46.15 (1:04.31)
  4 Highland Reg HS                                   3:46.78    3:50.81    4   
     1) Gallo, Gavin 11                 2) murray, asa 11                 
     3) Webb, Cortland 10               4) Smith, Omar 12                 
      1:44.25 (1:44.25)    2:42.97 (58.73)  3:50.81 (1:07.84)
  5 Absegami HS                                       3:52.67    3:53.71    2   
     1) Kopervos, Ryan 12               2) Moore, Ihsan 12                
     3) McKethan, Aamere 12             4) DeGuzman, Christian 12         
          57.88 (57.88)    1:46.85 (48.98)  2:48.41 (1:01.56)  3:53.71 (1:05.31)
  6 Winslow Township HS                               3:47.00    3:57.46    1   
     1) Bassey, Dominic 9               2) Kennedy, Myki 12               
     3) Mansaray, Alieu 12              4) Munford, Christian 11          
      1:40.65 (1:40.65)  2:48.10 (1:07.45)  3:57.46 (1:09.37)
  7 Cherry Hill West HS                               3:58.00    4:09.39  
     1) Cruz, Gilberto 10               2) Carpenter, Immanuel 9          
     3) McMillan, Khai 10               4) Costello, Colin 11             
      1:03.34 (1:03.34)    1:54.32 (50.99)  2:56.90 (1:02.58)  4:09.39 (1:12.50)
  8 Ocean City HS                                     4:11.66    4:24.28  
     1) Davis, Ryan 9                   2) LaBarre, Cole 10               
     3) Johannessen, Mason 10           4) Aristizabal, Caleb 9           
      1:07.00 (1:07.00)    2:01.80 (54.80)  3:08.11 (1:06.32)  4:24.28 (1:16.18)
 
Boys Distance Medley Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Highland Reg HS                                  10:50.00   10:45.20   10   
     1) Webb, Cortland 10               2) Smith, Omar 12                 
     3) Knoedler, Cole 11               4) Gallo, Gavin 11                
      1:04.24 (1:04.24)  2:13.11 (1:08.87)  3:18.91 (1:05.80)    4:10.79 (51.89)
      6:16.32 (2:05.54)  7:21.02 (1:04.70)    7:39.41 (18.40)    8:30.90 (51.49)
      9:39.23 (1:08.33) 10:45.20 (1:05.98)
  2 Ocean City HS                                    10:48.00   10:49.74    8   
     1) Ritti, Owen 12                  2) Scarangelli, Nick 11           
     3) Wagner, Reece 12                4) Daly, Aodhan 12                
      1:04.97 (1:04.97)  2:14.05 (1:09.08)  3:18.41 (1:04.37)    4:13.09 (54.68)
      5:14.96 (1:01.87)  6:20.98 (1:06.02)  7:22.57 (1:01.60)  8:30.70 (1:08.13)
      9:39.90 (1:09.21) 10:49.74 (1:09.84)
  3 Pennsauken HS                                    11:10.00   10:52.23    6   
     1) McGrath, Ladanian 10            2) Harrell, Brian 11              
     3) Oquendo, Joel 11                4) Ali, Kahlil 11                 
      1:01.96 (1:01.96)  2:10.20 (1:08.24)  3:19.21 (1:09.02)    4:11.12 (51.91)
      5:15.74 (1:04.62)  6:24.30 (1:08.56)  7:27.86 (1:03.57)  8:37.05 (1:09.19)
      9:45.59 (1:08.55) 10:52.23 (1:06.64)
  4 Triton Regional HS                               11:13.75   10:56.99    4   
     1) Fortuna, Dennis 12              2) Miller, Forrest 12             
     3) Wence, Ethan 10                 4) Lemon, Sean 11                 
      1:04.71 (1:04.71)  2:14.22 (1:09.51)  3:22.37 (1:08.15)    4:20.86 (58.49)
      5:24.96 (1:04.10)  6:32.60 (1:07.65)  7:35.38 (1:02.78)  8:42.23 (1:06.86)
      9:51.02 (1:08.79) 10:56.99 (1:05.98)
  5 Cumberland Regional HS                           11:48.26   11:48.16    2   
     1) Iwaszkiewicz, Hudson 10         2) Schaffer, Jayden 10            
     3) Ridgeway, Jalen 12              4) Delcollo, Colton 11            
      1:10.14 (1:10.14)  2:34.71 (1:24.58)  3:52.01 (1:17.31)    4:49.17 (57.16)
        5:48.53 (59.37)  6:50.21 (1:01.69)  7:59.69 (1:09.48)  9:15.30 (1:15.62)
     10:33.52 (1:18.22) 11:48.16 (1:14.64)
  6 Winslow Township HS                              11:25.00   12:08.19    1   
     1) Bassey, Dominic 9               2) Brooks, Darren 12              
     3) Leza, Gilberto 10               4) Dwamena, Patrick 12            
      1:02.32 (1:02.32)  2:13.31 (1:11.00)  3:27.25 (1:13.95)    4:23.26 (56.01)
      5:27.21 (1:03.96)  6:40.48 (1:13.27)  7:58.24 (1:17.77)  9:15.24 (1:17.00)
     10:43.20 (1:27.96) 12:08.19 (1:24.99)
  7 Seneca  HS                                       12:18.62   12:15.19  
     1) Schmeid, Justin 11              2) Traekner, Kirk 11              
     3) Graeber, Caleb 10               4) King, Jason 11                 
      1:12.72 (1:12.72)  2:35.36 (1:22.65)  3:54.35 (1:18.99)  4:55.82 (1:01.48)
      6:00.42 (1:04.60)  7:13.13 (1:12.72)  8:27.13 (1:14.00)  9:45.48 (1:18.35)
     11:04.49 (1:19.02) 12:15.19 (1:10.70)
  8 Absegami HS                                      12:31.40   12:22.02  
     1) Chen, Sheng-Yu 10               2) DeGuzman, Christian 12         
     3) Darcy, Michael 9                4) Kopervos, Ryan 12              
      1:12.26 (1:12.26)  2:35.02 (1:22.76)  3:57.38 (1:22.37)    4:51.56 (54.18)
      5:58.89 (1:07.33)  7:18.45 (1:19.57)  8:30.15 (1:11.70)  9:45.02 (1:14.88)
     11:04.39 (1:19.37) 12:22.02 (1:17.63)
  9 Cherry Hill West HS                              12:45.00   13:29.37  
     1) Tepper, Michael 7               2) Youse, Thomas 10               
     3) Williams, Caleb 12              4) Casa, Noah 10                  
      1:04.66 (1:04.66)  2:22.50 (1:17.84)  3:44.05 (1:21.55)    4:43.49 (59.45)
      6:04.84 (1:21.35)  7:38.90 (1:34.07)  8:57.15 (1:18.26) 10:24.47 (1:27.32)
     11:57.05 (1:32.59) 13:29.37 (1:32.33)
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              1:07.74    1:07.10   2  10   
     1) Pearson, Chace 12               2) Berete, Sitta 11               
     3) O'Dunlami, Prince 12            4) Cade, Darien 11                
  2 Seneca  HS                                        1:13.00    1:11.50   2   8   
     1) Gates-Clark, Mark 12            2) Cutts, Mason 10                
     3) Swain, Josh 12                  4) Sheairs, Jason 10              
  3 Pennsauken HS                                     1:18.00    1:11.60   1   6   
     1) Copling, Zah'kye 11             2) Dumas, Anthony 10              
     3) Tucker, Bryce 11                4) Darling, Christopher 10        
  4 Winslow Township HS                               1:15.00    1:15.60   2   4   
     1) Everett, Kenneth 10             2) Kennedy, Myki 12               
     3) Miller, Cameron 9               4) Fonkam, Junior 12              
  5 Cumberland Regional HS                                       1:17.60   1   2   
     1) Rannier, Duray 10               2) Woodward, Kielle 10            
     3) McBride, Xavier 11              4) riley, kaden 10                
  6 Highland Reg HS                                   1:20.00    1:17.90   1   1   
     1) Harripersad, Ezekiel 10         2) Frazier, Devon 12              
     3) driggins, jamir 9               4) brown, brymir 11               
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                              42.50      42.82   2  10   
     1) Melvin, Jaliyl 12               2) Patterson, Rahmir 12           
     3) Quarterman, Herbert 12          4) Byrd, Masai 12                 
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                   44.62      43.76   2   8   
     1) Bevilacqua, Evan 12             2) Fogg, Ahmad 11                 
     3) Council, Ke'mun 10              4) Wesley, Malachi 12             
  3 Kingsway HS                                         42.90      43.87   2   6   
     1) Corcoran, Evan 12               2) Dukes Jr., Damon 11            
     3) Liles Jr., Benny 10             4) Alexander, Mathias 11          
  4 Washington Twp HS                                   43.16      44.39   2   4   
     1) Williams, John 11               2) Marshall, Tracy 12             
     3) Silver, Jo'Nathan 12            4) Graves, Nahmere 12             
  5 Millville HS                                        46.11      45.12   2   2   
     1) Harris, Jamel 11                2) Johnson, Rahmier 10            
     3) Jones, Kashon 10                4) Haile, Taron 10                
  6 Atlantic County Tech                                46.27      45.26   2   1   
     1) Laws, Myles 11                  2) Sample, Theophilus 11          
     3) Stroud, Desi 11                 4) Watson, Micah 12               
  7 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                         46.29      46.08   1 
     1) Wilkerson, Jordan 10            2) Pitt, Darryl 9                 
     3) Reynolds, Andrew 9              4) Thomas, Samuel 11              
  8 Vineland HS                                         47.44      47.29   1 
     1) Gould, Benjamin 12              2) Homar, Marvin 12               
     3) McCullough, Elijah 11           4) Romanini, Zander 12            
  9 Williamstown HS                                     45.00      47.68   2 
     1) Marsh, Colin 11                 2) Noel, Julian 11                
     3) Folarin, Iyanuoluwa 10          4) Greene, Nicholas 10            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS                                       1:31.10    1:29.66   2  10   
     1) Corcoran, Evan 12               2) Alexander, Mathias 11          
     3) Liles Jr., Benny 10             4) Dukes, Dillon 10               
  2 Washington Twp HS                                 1:34.00    1:32.08   2   8   
     1) Mills, Kanye 11                 2) Williams, John 11              
     3) Santos, John 9                  4) Reed, Miles 11                 
  3 Millville HS                                      1:35.43    1:33.67   2   6   
     1) Harris, Jamel 11                2) Johnson, Rahmier 10            
     3) Jones, Kashon 10                4) Haile, Taron 10                
  4 Atlantic County Tech                              1:37.82    1:34.92   1   4   
     1) Watson, Micah 12                2) Caracciolo, Gavin 10           
     3) Stroud, Desi 11                 4) Sample, Theophilus 11          
  5 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 1:34.07    1:34.94   2   2   
     1) Bevilacqua, Evan 12             2) Council, Ke'mun 10             
     3) Manzo, Christopher 10           4) Wesley, Malachi 12             
  6 Williamstown HS                                   1:35.00    1:36.02   2   1   
     1) Lanteigne, Anthony 11           2) Folarin, Iyanuoluwa 10         
     3) Noel, Julian 11                 4) Greene, Nicholas 10            
  7 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       1:38.71    1:36.65   1 
     1) Wilkerson, Jordan 10            2) Pitt, Darryl 9                 
     3) Reynolds, Andrew 9              4) Thomas, Samuel 11              
  8 Atlantic City HS                                  1:40.27    1:37.40   1 
     1) McClinton, Darius 12            2) Lee, Zamier 10                 
     3) Cenilus, Djorguensen 11         4) Echevarria, Alesi 10           
  9 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            1:30.60    1:41.04   2 
     1) Melvin, Jaliyl 12               2) Patterson, Rahmir 12           
     3) Quarterman, Herbert 12          4) Byrd, Masai 12                 
 10 Eastern Regional HS                               1:40.00    1:42.50   1 
     1) Newkirk, Colby 10               2) Brooks, Aaden 10               
     3) Cordova, David 11               4) Alaouiismaili, Ali 11          
 11 Vineland HS                                       1:37.58    1:43.46   2 
     1) McCullough, Elijah 11           2) Gould, Benjamin 12             
     3) Arku, Moses 9                   4) Clark Jr, Darrel 11            
 -- Bridgeton HS                                      1:36.13        DNF   2 
     1) Corn, Matthew 12                2) Thompson, Demetrius 11         
     3) Brantley, Michael 11            4) Anderson, Zikwon 12            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS                                       3:26.65    3:26.81   10   
     1) Heineman, Jeffrey 12            2) Alexander, Mathias 11          
     3) Rakitis, Kyle 12                4) Corcoran, Evan 12              
          52.49 (52.49)    1:44.80 (52.32)    2:36.58 (51.78)    3:26.81 (50.24)
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            3:28.00    3:29.60    8   
     1) Patterson, Rahmir 12            2) Byrd, Masai 12                 
     3) Howard Jr., Terrance 10         4) Rooney, Christopher 12         
          50.92 (50.92)    1:43.34 (52.42)    2:36.38 (53.05)    3:29.60 (53.22)
  3 Washington Twp HS                                 3:33.00    3:34.35    6   
     1) Brown, Yashahya 10              2) Reed, Miles 11                 
     3) Mills, Kanye 11                 4) Marshall, Tracy 12             
          52.43 (52.43)    1:46.42 (54.00)    2:42.33 (55.92)    3:34.35 (52.02)
  4 Atlantic County Tech                              3:39.12    3:34.49    4   
     1) Sample, Theophilus 11           2) Watson, Micah 12               
     3) Laws, Myles 11                  4) Stroud, Desi 11                
          55.88 (55.88)    1:49.65 (53.78)    2:42.15 (52.50)    3:34.49 (52.35)
  5 Cherry Hill East HS                               3:33.90    3:39.11    2   
     1) Greenberg, Ari 10               2) Tepper, Peter 11               
     3) Kaminsky, Jordan 12             4) Matthews, Ben 9                
          54.22 (54.22)    1:49.78 (55.57)    2:45.45 (55.67)    3:39.11 (53.67)
  6 Williamstown HS                                   3:55.00    3:40.77    1   
     1) Hollimon, Alexander 10          2) Pinnock, Gordon 10             
     3) Williams, Paul 12               4) Saber, Dylan 9                 
          55.65 (55.65)    1:49.88 (54.24)    2:46.68 (56.81)    3:40.77 (54.09)
  7 Vineland HS                                       3:40.81    3:47.00  
     1) West, Jalen 12                  2) Ward, Jason 10                 
     3) McCullough, Elijah 11           4) Homar, Marvin 12               
          54.93 (54.93)    1:51.48 (56.56)    2:51.04 (59.56)    3:47.00 (55.96)
  8 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 3:35.00    3:47.86  
     1) Mazur, Chase 10                 2) Manzo, Christopher 10          
     3) Halim, Amir 10                  4) Wesley, Malachi 12             
          59.90 (59.90)    1:55.35 (55.46)    2:53.99 (58.64)    3:47.86 (53.88)
  9 Atlantic City HS                                  3:39.39    3:49.51  
     1) McClinton, Darius 12            2) Williams, Lance 12             
     3) Hernandez, Adonis 11            4) Cenilus, Djorguensen 11        
          55.56 (55.56)    1:51.71 (56.15)    2:50.07 (58.37)    3:49.51 (59.45)
 10 Eastern Regional HS                               3:51.10    3:50.00  
     1) Bradley-Cook, Timere 11         2) Weipz, Dylan 10                
     3) Diaz, Kiernan 11                4) Jenter, Landon 10              
          58.38 (58.38)    1:55.77 (57.39)    2:52.68 (56.92)    3:50.00 (57.32)
 11 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       4:01.00    3:51.03  
     1) Carroll, Bryan 11               2) Weiderholt, Henry 11           
     3) Long, Aiden 10                  4) Livingston, Jordan 9           
          58.74 (58.74)    1:55.72 (56.99)    2:55.70 (59.98)    3:51.03 (55.33)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS                                       8:06.50    8:14.17   10   
     1) Driscoll, Thomas 12             2) Heineman, Jeffrey 12           
     3) Allen, Nick 12                  4) Rakitis, Kyle 12               
      1:01.70 (1:01.70)  2:05.45 (1:03.75)    3:03.42 (57.98)  4:07.52 (1:04.10)
      5:08.72 (1:01.21)  6:16.28 (1:07.57)    7:14.25 (57.98)    8:14.17 (59.92)
  2 Washington Twp HS                                 8:20.50    8:19.95    8   
     1) Colavita, Chris 12              2) Hice, Sean 12                  
     3) Lant, Charles 12                4) Bostwick, Hunter 9             
      1:00.23 (1:00.23)  2:05.55 (1:05.33)    3:04.18 (58.63)  4:09.91 (1:05.74)
      5:10.84 (1:00.93)  6:15.25 (1:04.42)    7:14.38 (59.13)  8:19.95 (1:05.57)
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            8:40.16    8:37.45    6   
     1) Selby, Dylan 11                 2) Howard Jr., Terrance 10        
     3) Pratt, Alex 12                  4) Smith, Ryan 11                 
      1:01.49 (1:01.49)  2:11.21 (1:09.73)    3:10.44 (59.24)  4:19.24 (1:08.80)
        5:19.11 (59.88)  6:27.59 (1:08.48)  7:28.35 (1:00.76)  8:37.45 (1:09.10)
  4 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 8:30.00    8:44.03    4   
     1) Taylor, Ryan 11                 2) Axelsson, Richard 11           
     3) Halim, Amir 10                  4) Mazur, Chase 10                
      1:04.09 (1:04.09)  2:11.01 (1:06.93)  3:12.86 (1:01.85)  4:24.85 (1:11.99)
      5:26.00 (1:01.15)  6:30.06 (1:04.07)    7:29.59 (59.53)  8:44.03 (1:14.45)
  5 Cherry Hill East HS                               8:48.00    8:59.87    2   
     1) McCurdy, Michael 11             2) Guidarelli, Raine 10           
     3) Huang, Johnny 10                4) Kim, Lloyd 12                  
      1:00.49 (1:00.49)  2:03.62 (1:03.13)  3:05.41 (1:01.79)  4:22.61 (1:17.20)
      5:29.11 (1:06.51)  6:45.53 (1:16.43)  7:49.02 (1:03.49)  8:59.87 (1:10.85)
  6 Eastern Regional HS                               9:15.00    9:15.83    1   
     1) Diaz, Kiernan 11                2) Manoj, Josh 12                 
     3) Sirdashney, Nicholas 9          4) Levy, Ethan 12                 
      1:06.02 (1:06.02)  2:16.76 (1:10.75)  3:24.40 (1:07.64)  4:40.46 (1:16.06)
      5:45.76 (1:05.31)  6:59.97 (1:14.21)  8:05.73 (1:05.76)  9:15.83 (1:10.11)
  7 Millville HS                                     10:09.38    9:25.17  
     1) Patel, Arjun 9                  2) Lewis, Lorenzo 9               
     3) Gandy, Travis 11                4) Hendershott, Zachary 11        
      1:01.02 (1:01.02)  2:16.00 (1:14.99)  3:28.36 (1:12.36)  4:44.62 (1:16.26)
      5:54.96 (1:10.35)  7:09.30 (1:14.35)  8:14.53 (1:05.23)  9:25.17 (1:10.64)
  8 Vineland HS                                       9:49.91    9:28.23  
     1) Gentile-Adamson, Landon 10      2) Romanini, Zander 12            
     3) Veliz, Giovanny 11              4) Barreiro, Joshua 10            
      1:05.75 (1:05.75)  2:21.74 (1:16.00)  3:32.84 (1:11.10)  4:45.87 (1:13.04)
      5:54.42 (1:08.55)  7:07.83 (1:13.41)  8:13.08 (1:05.26)  9:28.23 (1:15.15)
  9 Atlantic County Tech                              9:50.72    9:33.46  
     1) Fakolade, Eniolaoluwa 9         2) Hasher, Christopher 12         
     3) Wodajak, Thomas 9               4) McMahon, Christopher 11        
      1:04.41 (1:04.41)  2:23.32 (1:18.91)  3:33.41 (1:10.09)  4:47.60 (1:14.20)
      5:53.64 (1:06.04)  7:07.92 (1:14.28)  8:13.72 (1:05.81)  9:33.46 (1:19.74)
 10 Bridgeton HS                                     10:00.12    9:49.68  
     1) Dominique, Joseph 10            2) Hernandez, Bryan 10            
     3) Sandoval, Michael 11            4) Dawkins, Ya'Zier 12            
      1:11.85 (1:11.85)  2:21.90 (1:10.05)  3:37.52 (1:15.63)  4:56.26 (1:18.74)
      6:03.97 (1:07.71)  7:19.72 (1:15.76)  8:31.84 (1:12.12)  9:49.68 (1:17.85)
 11 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       9:53.02    9:51.84  
     1) Weiderholt, Caleb 9             2) Brennan, Colin 9               
     3) Ciuba, Alexander 12             4) Long, Aiden 10                 
      1:11.94 (1:11.94)  2:26.55 (1:14.61)  3:37.81 (1:11.26)  4:55.55 (1:17.75)
      6:06.30 (1:10.75)  7:29.30 (1:23.01)  8:37.34 (1:08.04)  9:51.84 (1:14.50)
 12 Williamstown HS                                   9:40.00   10:41.75  
     1) Sarino, William 12              2) Mandola, Lucas 9               
     3) Vernacchio, Vincent 12          4) Foley, Francis 9               
      1:11.32 (1:11.32)  2:29.19 (1:17.88)  3:42.22 (1:13.04)  5:11.35 (1:29.13)
      6:25.86 (1:14.51)  7:52.78 (1:26.93)  9:09.33 (1:16.56) 10:41.75 (1:32.42)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS                                       3:33.00    3:38.95   10   
     1) Corcoran, Evan 12               2) Dukes Jr., Damon 11            
     3) Liles Jr., Benny 10             4) Rakitis, Kyle 12               
          52.11 (52.11)    1:39.45 (47.35)  2:40.09 (1:00.65)    3:38.95 (58.87)
  2 Eastern Regional HS                               3:39.00    3:40.44    8   
     1) McGroarty, Keegan 12            2) Brooks, Aaron (Aj) 12          
     3) Jamison, Julian 11              4) Karcsh, Owen 10                
          54.41 (54.41)    1:40.51 (46.11)  2:41.02 (1:00.52)    3:40.44 (59.43)
  3 Washington Twp HS                                 3:41.00    3:43.60    6   
     1) Reed, Miles 11                  2) Silver, Jo'Nathan 12           
     3) Graves, Nahmere 12              4) keane, colin 11                
          52.21 (52.21)    1:37.16 (44.96)  2:40.73 (1:03.57)  3:43.60 (1:02.88)
  4 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            3:44.00    3:45.00    4   
     1) Brown, Antoine 10               2) Barber, Samir 11               
     3) Cedeno, Denzel 12               4) Faigal, Andre 12               
          54.07 (54.07)    1:41.29 (47.22)    2:40.43 (59.14)  3:45.00 (1:04.58)
  5 Atlantic City HS                                  3:49.36    3:49.72    2   
     1) McClinton, Darius 12            2) Williams, Lance 12             
     3) Cenilus, Djorguensen 11         4) Hernandez, Adonis 11           
          52.36 (52.36)    1:42.23 (49.88)    2:41.65 (59.42)  3:49.72 (1:08.08)
  6 Vineland HS                                       3:58.23    3:54.24    1   
     1) Ward, Jason 10                  2) West, Jalen 12                 
     3) McCullough, Elijah 11           4) Milbourne, Elijah 9            
          54.58 (54.58)    1:47.35 (52.78)  2:47.60 (1:00.25)  3:54.24 (1:06.65)
  7 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 3:50.00    3:55.61  
     1) Manzo, Christopher 10           2) Council, Ke'mun 10             
     3) Bevilacqua, Evan 12             4) Taylor, Ryan 11                
          54.13 (54.13)    1:43.52 (49.40)  2:48.84 (1:05.32)  3:55.61 (1:06.78)
  8 Williamstown HS                                   3:55.00    4:07.03  
     1) Bright, Dylan 11                2) Nixon, Ke'Shawn 10             
     3) Pierre-Jacques, Joseph 10       4) Monahan, Aaron 12              
          58.08 (58.08)    1:48.13 (50.05)  2:54.35 (1:06.22)  4:07.03 (1:12.69)
  9 Millville HS                                      4:15.69    4:15.51  
     1) Butler, Rahmir 10               2) Butler, Rashon 10              
     3) Davis, Andre 9                  4) Ellis, Chevon 9                
          57.27 (57.27)    1:47.88 (50.62)  2:58.21 (1:10.33)  4:15.51 (1:17.31)
 10 Atlantic County Tech                              4:18.87    4:22.53  
     1) Caracciolo, Gavin 10            2) Owens, Zaheer 12               
     3) Davis, Finnegan 11              4) Hunt, Asaad 10                 
      1:02.62 (1:02.62)    1:51.61 (48.99)  2:59.11 (1:07.51)  4:22.53 (1:23.42)
 
Boys Distance Medley Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS                                      10:35.00   10:42.01   10   
     1) Heineman, Jeffrey 12            2) White, Kyon 11                 
     3) Driscoll, Thomas 12             4) Rakitis, Kyle 12               
      1:01.93 (1:01.93)  2:10.76 (1:08.83)  3:17.00 (1:06.25)    4:12.16 (55.16)
        5:09.94 (57.78)  6:16.88 (1:06.95)  7:17.70 (1:00.82)  8:24.32 (1:06.63)
      9:33.48 (1:09.16) 10:42.01 (1:08.53)
  2 Washington Twp HS                                10:52.00   10:45.86    8   
     1) keane, colin 11                 2) Brown, Yashahya 10             
     3) Hice, Sean 12                   4) Colavita, Chris 12             
      1:03.47 (1:03.47)  2:11.96 (1:08.50)  3:17.08 (1:05.12)    4:09.80 (52.73)
        5:09.56 (59.76)  6:14.94 (1:05.39)  7:18.03 (1:03.09)  8:26.58 (1:08.55)
      9:37.08 (1:10.50) 10:45.86 (1:08.79)
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                           10:58.00   10:47.11    6   
     1) Faigal, Andre 12                2) Brown, Antoine 10              
     3) Pratt, Alex 12                  4) Smith, Ryan 11                 
      1:03.30 (1:03.30)  2:10.36 (1:07.07)  3:16.14 (1:05.78)    4:08.71 (52.58)
        5:08.52 (59.82)  6:16.84 (1:08.32)  7:18.39 (1:01.55)  8:26.76 (1:08.37)
      9:37.25 (1:10.49) 10:47.11 (1:09.86)
  4 Cherry Hill East HS                              10:35.00   11:08.47    4   
     1) Gaffin, Jack 12                 2) Cheng, Jacob 12                
     3) Tepper, Peter 11                4) Matthews, Ben 9                
      1:03.69 (1:03.69)  2:12.73 (1:09.04)  3:23.35 (1:10.62)    4:19.27 (55.93)
      5:23.09 (1:03.82)  6:26.90 (1:03.81)  7:32.41 (1:05.51)  8:44.29 (1:11.89)
      9:58.04 (1:13.76) 11:08.47 (1:10.44)
  5 Williamstown HS                                  11:10.00   11:09.98    2   
     1) Cristinziani, Walker 11         2) Marsh, Colin 11                
     3) Saber, Dylan 9                  4) Krol, Nicholas 11              
      1:06.57 (1:06.57)  2:19.25 (1:12.69)  3:32.84 (1:13.59)    4:25.23 (52.40)
      5:27.83 (1:02.61)  6:33.73 (1:05.90)  7:41.51 (1:07.79)  8:52.03 (1:10.53)
     10:03.18 (1:11.16) 11:09.98 (1:06.81)
  6 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                10:53.00   11:30.83    1   
     1) Halim, Amir 10                  2) Manzo, Christopher 10          
     3) Mazur, Chase 10                 4) Taylor, Ryan 11                
      1:05.74 (1:05.74)  2:22.80 (1:17.06)  3:38.20 (1:15.41)    4:32.65 (54.46)
      5:34.93 (1:02.29)  6:41.61 (1:06.68)  7:51.44 (1:09.84)  9:02.95 (1:11.51)
     10:16.32 (1:13.37) 11:30.83 (1:14.51)
  7 Eastern Regional HS                              11:25.00   11:48.45  
     1) Shinkle, Andrew 12              2) Weipz, Dylan 10                
     3) Robayo, Ethan 10                4) Jenter, Landon 10              
      1:11.27 (1:11.27)  2:27.14 (1:15.88)  3:37.71 (1:10.57)    4:33.93 (56.22)
      5:37.38 (1:03.46)  6:50.00 (1:12.62)  7:59.11 (1:09.12)  9:14.15 (1:15.04)
     10:32.44 (1:18.29) 11:48.45 (1:16.01)
  8 Vineland HS                                                 12:22.90  
     1) West, Jalen 12                  2) Ward, Jason 10                 
     3) Mercado, Sebastian 11           4) Gentile-Adamson, Landon 10     
      1:04.93 (1:04.93)  2:19.74 (1:14.81)  3:31.51 (1:11.78)    4:26.41 (54.90)
        5:04.82 (38.42)    5:31.40 (26.59)  6:48.84 (1:17.44)  8:01.79 (1:12.96)
      9:29.52 (1:27.74) 12:22.90 (2:53.38)
  9 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                      12:21.99   12:26.88  
     1) Brennan, Colin 9                2) Weiderholt, Caleb 9            
     3) Livingston, Jordan 9            4) Ciuba, Alexander 12            
      1:09.57 (1:09.57)  2:31.75 (1:22.19)  3:49.05 (1:17.30)    4:46.88 (57.83)
      5:55.98 (1:09.11)  7:15.15 (1:19.17)  8:27.40 (1:12.26)  9:48.99 (1:21.59)
     11:10.89 (1:21.90) 12:26.88 (1:15.99)
 10 Atlantic County Tech                                        12:42.48  
     1) Fakolade, Eniolaoluwa 9         2) Spilker, Joseph 11             
     3) DeVita, Dominic 12              4) Devita, Mike 11                
      1:04.97 (1:04.97)  2:27.88 (1:22.91)  3:48.59 (1:20.72)  4:51.33 (1:02.74)
      5:57.09 (1:05.77)  7:13.97 (1:16.88)  8:27.31 (1:13.34)  9:49.38 (1:22.08)
     12:42.48 (2:53.10)
 11 Bridgeton HS                                     13:02.95   12:42.55  
     1) Brantley, Michael 11            2) Pantaleon, Mariano 9           
     3) Hernandez, Bryan 10             4) Dominique, Joseph 10           
      1:14.19 (1:14.19)  2:41.00 (1:26.82)  4:05.75 (1:24.76)    5:01.92 (56.17)
      6:11.61 (1:09.69)  7:24.34 (1:12.74)  8:34.25 (1:09.91)  9:56.16 (1:21.92)
     11:20.51 (1:24.35) 12:42.55 (1:22.05)
 12 Millville HS                                     13:16.35   13:09.40  
     1) Nelson, Bryant 9                2) Lewis, Lorenzo 9               
     3) Patel, Arjun 9                  4) Heggs, Jamelle 11              
      1:08.91 (1:08.91)  2:34.56 (1:25.66)  4:02.64 (1:28.08)  6:19.36 (2:16.73)
      7:43.98 (1:24.63)  8:57.46 (1:13.48) 10:20.25 (1:22.80) 11:47.02 (1:26.77)
     13:09.40 (1:22.39)
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Washington Twp HS                                 1:02.14    1:02.90   2  10   
     1) Brown, Yashahya 10              2) DiGiacomo, Nico 9              
     3) Marshall, Tracy 12              4) Mills, Kanye 11                
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            1:04.50    1:06.30   2   8   
     1) Quarterman, Herbert 12          2) Barber, Samir 11               
     3) Cedeno, Denzel 12               4) Fagbolade, Oluwatosin 10       
  3 Eastern Regional HS                               1:08.00    1:07.50   1   6   
     1) Brooks, Aaron (Aj) 12           2) Kersey, Jashad 11              
     3) McGroarty, Keegan 12            4) Oleaga, Carlos 11              
  4 Kingsway HS                                       1:06.90    1:08.80   2   4   
     1) David, Jonathan 12              2) Casella, Kyle 11               
     3) Kio, Cooper 11                  4) McShea, Sean 12                
  5 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 1:03.50    1:09.70   2   2   
     1) Wesley, Malachi 12              2) Fogg, Ahmad 11                 
     3) Moore, Justin 10                4) Liang, Dylan 11                
  6 Cherry Hill East HS                               1:08.45    1:11.60   1   1   
     1) Akeh, Olujoba 12                2) Page, Dillon 12                
     3) Parker, Noah 10                 4) Ryan, Nicholas 10              
  7 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       1:20.00    1:23.70   1 
     1) Weiderholt, Henry 11            2) Booker, Demetrist 11           
     3) Jones, Colin 11                 4) Hunter, Shaun 12               
 
Boys High Jump Field Events
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gantt, Jamile             11 Paulsboro HS         6-04.00    6-06.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
       XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Glenn, Isaiah             12 Egg Harbor T         6-04.00    6-04.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Page, Dillon              12 Cherry Hill          6-06.25    6-02.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Jaden            12 Timber Creek         6-04.00   J6-02.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Hughes, Anaias            12 Willingboro          5-10.00    6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Davenport, Isaiah         11 Pleasantvill         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Hairston, Bryan           11 Deptford HS          6-02.00   J6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Lanteigne, Anthony        11 Williamstown         6-00.00    5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Sheairs, Jason            10 Seneca  HS           6-00.00   J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Russell, Joe              11 Palmyra HS           5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
 11 Godbolt, David            10 Rancocas Val         6-02.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Singh, Gursharan          12 Deptford HS          6-00.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Stroud, Desi              11 Atlantic Cou         6-00.00         NH  
     5-08 
       XX 
 -- Tunis, Dominick           12 Pennsville           6-00.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- Long, Robert              11 Deptford HS          6-00.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Field Events
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kriesman, Noah            12 Cherry Hill         14-00.00   14-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-03 
         P     P     P     P     O     P     O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  2 Singh, Gursharan          12 Deptford HS         12-06.00   13-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         P     P     O     P   XXO    XO     O   XXX 
  3 King, Brennen             12 Maple Shade         12-00.00   12-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P     P     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Perez, Andres             12 Washington T        11-00.00   12-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  5 Hendershott, Zachary      11 Millville HS        11-00.00  J12-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
       XXO     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  6 Murry, Jackson            10 Willingboro         12-00.00  J12-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P     P     P     P   XXO   XXX 
  7 Miller, Austin            11 Maple Shade         11-06.00   11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  8 Gandy, Travis             11 Millville HS        12-00.00  J11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        XO     O     O   XXX 
  9 Gary, Bryon               12 Willingboro         10-00.00  J11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
       XXO    XO     O   XXX 
 10 Layton, Nick              10 Ocean City H        11-00.00   10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O     O   XXX 
 11 Potts, Trevon             12 Sterling HS         12-00.00   10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
 -- Debrue, Marquir           12 Winslow Town        10-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Field Events
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Chace            12 Timber Creek        23-03.00   23-04.75   2 
      22-04.50  21-07  FOUL  FOUL  23-02.25  23-04.75
  2 Ives, Kwinten             11 Palmyra HS          21-07.00   23-01.25   2 
      21-08  21-01.50  20-03.50  20-10.25  22-01  23-01.25
  3 Wright, Connor            12 Hammonton HS        22-02.25   21-08.25   2 
      20-04.25  21-03.75  21-05  FOUL  FOUL  21-08.25
  4 Fogg, Ahmad               11 Egg Harbor T        21-08.50   21-06.25   2 
      20-11  20-10  21-06  21-00.75  21-06.25  FOUL
  5 Haile, Taron              10 Millville HS        19-10.50   21-05.25   1 
      20-05.75  FOUL  20-05.25  20-05  21-05.25  FOUL
  6 McCullough, Elijah        11 Vineland HS         20-08.00   21-03.00   2 
      18-00.50  19-00.50  20-04.50  19-10  FOUL  21-03
  7 Smith, Omar               12 Highland Reg        21-04.50   20-10.75   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  20-10.75  19-06.75  19-06.75  19-11
  8 Roberts -bogin, Xander    11 Pleasantvill        20-07.50   20-08.50   2 
      20-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20-03  19-07.75
  9 Stroud, Desi              11 Atlantic Cou        19-10.00   20-04.25   1 
      19-02.25  20-04.25  20-02           
 10 Justice, Sam              11 Seneca  HS          19-10.00   20-00.25   1 
      19-09.25  18-11.50  20-00.25           
 11 Brooks, Aaron (Aj)        12 Eastern Regi        20-04.00   19-11.25   1 
      FOUL  19-02  19-11.25           
 12 Johnson, Jaden            12 Timber Creek        21-02.00   19-05.50   2 
      FOUL  16-01  19-05.50          
 13 Shafer, Isaiah            12 Paul VI HS          20-03.75   19-03.75   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  19-03.75           
 14 Dougherty, Reilly         12 Haddon Towns        19-06.00   19-02.25   1 
      18-10.25  18-05.50  19-02.25           
 15 Jackson Jr., Darrell      10 Winslow Town        19-08.00   18-07.75   1 
      18-07.75  FOUL  17-03           
 16 Godbolt, David            10 Rancocas Val        20-02.00   18-03.25   1 
      18-03.25  18-02.25  18-01           
 17 Cheeks, Zion              12 Penns Grove         20-06.50   16-04.75   2 
      FOUL  16-04.75  FOUL           
 
Boys Triple Jump Field Events
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jaden            12 Timber Creek        46-11.75   46-09.00   2 
      FOUL  46-09  FOUL  FOUL  46-00.50  45-07
  2 McCullough, Elijah        11 Vineland HS         41-09.50   44-01.00   1 
      FOUL  42-03  44-01  FOUL  FOUL  43-03.75
  3 Brooks, Aaron (Aj)        12 Eastern Regi        44-05.75   43-07.25   2 
      43-07.25  42-01  40-05.50  FOUL  41-02.25  PASS
  4 Wright, Connor            12 Hammonton HS        44-09.00   43-06.25   2 
      42-07.25  FOUL  PASS  43-02  FOUL  43-06.25
  5 Fogg, Ahmad               11 Egg Harbor T        43-10.00   43-06.00   2 
      FOUL  43-06  43-03.75  43-03  41-05.25  42-10.75
  6 Ives, Kwinten             11 Palmyra HS          43-00.00   43-03.50   1 
      FOUL  42-05.75  43-03.50  42-11  39-11.50  PASS
  7 Pearson, Chace            12 Timber Creek        45-04.00   42-06.25   2 
      42-06.25  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Moore, Clifton            10 Glassboro HS        42-00.00   42-04.75   1 
      FOUL  42-04.75  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Givens, Dan               12 Ocean City H        44-00.25   41-04.00   2 
      41-01.25  41-04  40-06.75           
 10 Knight, Joshon            12 Penns Grove         39-09.50   40-02.75   1 
      40-02.75  39-02.25  40-00.25           
 11 Pierre-Jacques, Joseph    10 Williamstown        39-05.25   38-04.75   1 
      38-00.50  38-04.75  FOUL           
 12 Barber, Samir             11 Rancocas Val        43-07.00   37-11.75   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  37-11.75           
 -- Jackson Jr., Darrell      10 Winslow Town        41-05.00       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put Field Events
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nwosu, Jason              12 Delsea Regio        56-07.75   59-10.75   2 
      51-09  57-00.25  FOUL  53-05.25  59-08  59-10.75
  2 Brown, Jaiden             12 Southern Reg        55-04.50   56-07.50   2 
      FOUL  56-07.50  FOUL  56-00.75  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Gonzalez, Fabian          11 Southern Reg        56-06.00   56-01.50   2 
      FOUL  55-03.50  FOUL  56-01.50  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Caudill, Josh             12 Delsea Regio        52-11.25   53-09.00   2 
      50-08  52-05.50  FOUL  53-09  FOUL  52-03.50
  5 Johnson, CJ               12 Willingboro         55-00.25   53-05.50   2 
      50-06.50  50-00  50-04  51-05.75  FOUL  53-05.50
  6 Etienne, Malicah          11 Cinnaminson         50-05.50   48-10.50   2 
      FOUL  45-06.25  48-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  47-08.50
  7 Mahana, James             12 Egg Harbor T        49-03.75   48-10.25   2 
      47-09.75  48-02.50  FOUL  47-10.25  FOUL  48-10.25
  8 Carter, Rob               12 Sterling HS         47-03.50   47-02.50   1 
      42-03  45-08  47-02.50  45-03.25  FOUL  45-02
  9 Thompson, Shane           12 Clayton HS          50-04.00   46-06.00   2 
      46-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Griggs, Cody              12 Egg Harbor T        46-01.00  J45-08.50   1 
      45-08.50  43-00.50  FOUL           
 11 Diaz, Alex                12 Washington T        49-00.00   45-01.00   2 
      45-01  PASS  PASS           
 12 Wright, Jayden            12 Salem HS            48-03.00   42-10.50   2 
      42-10.50  FOUL  40-05.75           
 13 Chambers, Omari           10 Winslow Town        43-00.00   41-09.75   1 
      FOUL  40-06.75  41-09.75           
 14 Kensil, Carter            11 Glassboro HS        45-02.25   41-03.75   1 
      39-05.25  FOUL  41-03.75           
 15 Patterson, Keishon        11 Williamstown        44-04.50   40-07.25   1 
      40-07.25  39-04  39-08.25           
 16 Brooks, Devon             11 Rancocas Val        45-09.00   39-06.75   1 
      37-08.25  39-06.75  FOUL           
 17 Reddick, Jaheem           10 Sterling HS         43-00.25   38-11.25   1 
      38-11.25  37-09  FOUL           
 18 Richardson, Jamir         12 Sterling HS         47-00.50   38-10.50   1 
      FOUL  34-08.75  38-10.50           
 -- Lassiter, Damere          10 Glassboro HS        46-00.00       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Oliver, Ellis             11 Winslow Town        48-11.75       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Discus Throw Field Events
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Fabian          11 Southern Reg          186-05     179-00   2 
      178-07  179-00  168-07  FOUL  167-05  FOUL
  2 Thompson, Shane           12 Clayton HS            148-08     149-10   2 
      144-00  142-08  147-11  145-09  149-02  149-10
  3 Diaz, Alex                12 Washington T          140-09     148-10   2 
      148-10  44-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Armsteod, Janier          11 Penns Grove           124-05     143-11   1 
      113-09  127-03  124-08  110-09  132-00  143-11
  5 Johnson, CJ               12 Willingboro           137-11     143-04   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  129-05  FOUL  FOUL  143-04
  6 Reddick, Jaheem           10 Sterling HS           140-01     137-03   2 
      FOUL  136-02  FOUL  126-01  137-03  FOUL
  7 Chavous, Jayson           11 Lindenwold H          118-00     130-04   1 
      123-11  123-01  126-04  128-04  FOUL  130-04
  8 Kensil, Carter            11 Glassboro HS          124-00     125-02   1 
      125-02  FOUL  121-08  118-09  124-05  122-09
  9 Etienne, Malicah          11 Cinnaminson           145-10     122-08   2 
      122-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Patterson, Keishon        11 Williamstown          123-11     118-07   1 
      118-07  103-01  108-08         
 11 Dice, Colin               11 Ocean City H          119-07     117-04   1 
      108-00  117-04  106-10           
 12 Griffin, Chris            11 Egg Harbor T          120-04     116-02   1 
      116-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Lassiter, Damere          10 Glassboro HS          120-00     116-00   1 
      FOUL  116-00  115-03          
 14 Brown, Jaiden             12 Southern Reg          133-10     114-11   1 
      114-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Oliver, Ellis             11 Winslow Town          123-08     114-01   1 
      FOUL  114-01  FOUL          
 16 Carter, Rob               12 Sterling HS           140-09     113-03   2 
      113-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Drinkard, Nadhim          12 Absegami HS           140-08     111-04   2 
      106-10  FOUL  111-04         
 18 Brooks, Devon             11 Rancocas Val          141-01      86-06   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  86-06          
 -- Wilkins, Gabriel          10 Absegami HS           144-04       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw Field Events
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hudak, Austin             12 Hammonton HS          188-02     193-10  
      163-01  FOUL  180-07  164-06  171-07  193-10
  2 Griffin, Chris            11 Egg Harbor T          154-00     162-05  
      143-06  145-03  162-05  138-07  132-03  138-03
  3 Stichler, Shane           12 Deptford HS           152-02     155-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  155-09  131-09  FOUL  134-01
  4 Carter, Rob               12 Sterling HS           154-08     146-10  
      135-06  144-10  146-10  140-02  131-00  FOUL
  5 Bright, Bryson            12 Willingboro           133-11     146-06  
      126-05  143-10  146-06  145-09  142-01  143-11
  6 Hughes, Anaias            12 Willingboro           138-07     138-06  
      126-03  138-06  134-10  FOUL  110-09  FOUL
  7 Potts, Trevon             12 Sterling HS           143-08     138-02  
      125-02  127-04  138-02  116-02  121-06  123-09
  8 Cade, Darien              11 Timber Creek          145-06     137-00  
      FOUL  137-00  FOUL  126-07  110-03  123-08
  9 Cutts, Mason              10 Seneca  HS            139-04     136-09  
      131-00  131-09  136-09         
 10 Dever, Sean               11 Egg Harbor T          131-08     134-09  
      116-09  128-04  134-09           
 11 Mahana, John              12 Egg Harbor T          148-01     129-04  
      123-04  129-04  FOUL           
 12 Locke, Gavin              12 Pennsville            133-04     128-04  
      121-09  103-10  128-04          
 13 Paris, Ryan               10 Sterling HS           130-02     127-02  
      124-04  FOUL  127-02           
 14 Skeen, Jordan             12 Rancocas Val          130-03     123-02  
      111-03  110-08  123-02           
 15 Dolson, Justice           10 Gloucester C          129-08     117-07  
      FOUL  117-07  111-06          
 16 Badgley, Anthony          12 Maple Shade           140-09     113-10  
      113-10  102-04  110-05           
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cobb, Jacob               12 West Deptfor         8:39.23    9:35.21  
          35.34 (35.34)  1:49.19 (1:13.86)  3:05.79 (1:16.61)  4:22.27 (1:16.48)
      5:39.15 (1:16.89)  6:59.35 (1:20.20)  8:20.10 (1:20.75)  9:35.21 (1:15.12)
  2 Platania, Kayden          12 Buena Region        10:00.00    9:55.41  
          37.37 (37.37)  1:56.80 (1:19.43)  3:15.00 (1:18.20)  4:34.83 (1:19.84)
      5:55.02 (1:20.20)  7:16.09 (1:21.07)  8:37.05 (1:20.96)  9:55.41 (1:18.37)
  3 Brad, Aidan               11 Williamstown        10:40.00    9:58.28  
          36.69 (36.69)  1:56.54 (1:19.85)  3:16.36 (1:19.83)  4:36.74 (1:20.38)
      5:59.06 (1:22.32)  7:22.88 (1:23.83)  8:45.12 (1:22.24)  9:58.28 (1:13.17)
  4 Bostwick, Hunter           9 Washington T         9:50.00   10:03.76  
          37.59 (37.59)  1:57.24 (1:19.65)  3:17.12 (1:19.89)  4:37.79 (1:20.67)
      5:58.46 (1:20.68)  7:22.28 (1:23.82)  8:46.17 (1:23.89) 10:03.76 (1:17.60)
  5 Kelii, Makaio             12 Audubon HS          10:00.00   10:21.65  
          38.11 (38.11)  1:58.53 (1:20.42)  3:19.91 (1:21.38)  4:43.75 (1:23.85)
      6:12.63 (1:28.88)  7:37.50 (1:24.87)  9:02.98 (1:25.49) 10:21.65 (1:18.68)
  6 Allen, Nick               12 Kingsway HS         10:30.00   10:30.93  
          40.16 (40.16)  2:02.24 (1:22.09)  3:26.57 (1:24.33)  4:50.20 (1:23.64)
      6:16.04 (1:25.85)  7:43.77 (1:27.73)  9:11.80 (1:28.03) 10:30.93 (1:19.14)
  7 Tomashek, Max             12 Haddon Towns                   10:33.73  
          39.08 (39.08)  2:00.75 (1:21.67)  3:23.42 (1:22.67)  4:51.11 (1:27.70)
      6:19.75 (1:28.64)  7:48.37 (1:28.63)  9:13.32 (1:24.96) 10:33.73 (1:20.41)
  8 Addeo, Joseph             12 Kingsway HS         10:50.00   10:43.45  
          37.84 (37.84)  1:56.61 (1:18.78)  3:16.85 (1:20.24)  4:43.63 (1:26.79)
      6:13.20 (1:29.57)  7:43.66 (1:30.47)  9:13.23 (1:29.57) 10:43.45 (1:30.22)
  9 Gilmore, Clifford         12 Audubon HS          10:10.00   10:46.87  
          39.97 (39.97)  2:08.14 (1:28.17)  3:37.08 (1:28.95)  5:04.17 (1:27.09)
      6:30.77 (1:26.60)  7:57.04 (1:26.28)  9:22.71 (1:25.67) 10:46.87 (1:24.17)
 10 Kershner, David            9 Williamstown        11:20.00   10:55.93  
          38.47 (38.47)  1:59.15 (1:20.68)  3:22.60 (1:23.46)  4:50.29 (1:27.70)
      6:19.56 (1:29.27)  7:52.24 (1:32.68)  9:25.21 (1:32.98) 10:55.93 (1:30.73)
 11 Giudice, Alex             12 Kingsway HS         10:50.00   11:16.27  
          40.09 (40.09)  2:03.44 (1:23.36)  3:32.89 (1:29.45)  5:05.08 (1:32.19)
      6:40.07 (1:35.00)  8:16.80 (1:36.73)  9:51.31 (1:34.51) 11:16.27 (1:24.97)
 12 Rossell, Joshua           12 Audubon HS          10:30.00   11:17.30  
          39.87 (39.87)  2:07.87 (1:28.00)  3:38.24 (1:30.38)  5:09.89 (1:31.65)
      6:41.35 (1:31.47)  8:14.41 (1:33.06)  9:47.31 (1:32.91) 11:17.30 (1:29.99)
 13 Hiltner, Jackson          12 Haddon Towns                   11:20.86  
          39.62 (39.62)  2:08.24 (1:28.63)  3:38.67 (1:30.43)  5:10.57 (1:31.90)
      6:42.66 (1:32.10)  8:19.68 (1:37.02)  9:57.83 (1:38.15) 11:20.86 (1:23.04)
 14 Watson, Danny             12 Haddon Towns                   11:21.41  
          39.85 (39.85)  2:08.09 (1:28.25)  3:39.08 (1:30.99)  5:11.61 (1:32.54)
      6:44.66 (1:33.06)  8:23.09 (1:38.44)  9:58.27 (1:35.18) 11:21.41 (1:23.15)
 15 Youse, Thomas             10 Cherry Hill         12:00.00   11:33.46  
          40.89 (40.89)  2:09.38 (1:28.50)  3:39.99 (1:30.61)  5:13.76 (1:33.78)
      6:48.85 (1:35.09)  8:24.20 (1:35.36) 10:01.19 (1:37.00) 11:33.46 (1:32.27)
 16 Fithian, Asher             9 Glassboro HS        11:45.00   11:42.58  
          40.60 (40.60)  2:09.84 (1:29.24)  3:39.81 (1:29.97)  5:11.37 (1:31.56)
      6:48.83 (1:37.47)  8:24.89 (1:36.06)  9:57.60 (1:32.72) 11:42.58 (1:44.98)
 17 Hoover, Gavin             10 Glassboro HS        11:30.00   11:53.61  
          40.85 (40.85)  2:10.13 (1:29.28)  3:43.50 (1:33.38)  5:19.21 (1:35.71)
      6:56.00 (1:36.79)  8:34.98 (1:38.98) 10:15.63 (1:40.65) 11:53.61 (1:37.99)
 
                 Women - One - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clayton HS                  60        2) A P Schalick HS            35   
    3) Salem HS                    32        4) Haddon Township HS         20   
    5) Woodbury  HS                14        6) Woodstown HS               12   
    7) Penns Grove HS              10        8) Pitman HS                   8   
    8) Bishop Eustace Prep          8        8) Burlington City HS          8   
   11) Audubon HS                   4       12) Glassboro HS                2   
   12) Pennsville  HS               2       12) Maple Shade HS              2   
 
                 Women - Two - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Deptford HS            42        2) Camden HS                  40   
    3) Paul VI HS                  26        4) Haddon Heights HS          22   
    5) Deptford HS                 18        6) Willingboro HS             17   
    7) Sterling HS                 16        8) Middle Township HS         14   
    9) Lindenwold HS                8       10) Pleasantville HS            5   
   11) Collingswood HS              4                                           
 
                Women - Three - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winslow Township HS         60        2) Hammonton HS               29   
    3) Timber Creek Reg. HS        28        4) Ocean City HS              23   
    5) Delsea Regional HS          19        6) Pennsauken HS              16   
    7) Seneca  HS                  14        8) Cherry Hill West HS         7   
    9) Absegami HS                  6       10) Cumberland Regional HS      4   
 
                Women - Four - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rancocas Valley Reg HS      44        2) Kingsway HS                39   
    3) Washington Twp HS           22        3) Clearview Reg. HS          22   
    5) Atlantic County Tech        21        6) Millville HS               18   
    7) Eastern Regional HS         14        8) Williamstown HS            13   
    9) Egg Harbor Twp HS            9       10) Shawnee HS                  8   
   11) Northern Burlington Reg. H   4       12) Cherry Hill East HS         3   
 
                  Men - One - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Audubon HS                  47        2) Glassboro HS               40   
    3) Haddon Township HS          34        4) Bishop Eustace Prep        20   
    4) Woodbury  HS                20        6) Salem HS                   15   
    7) Maple Shade HS              14        7) Burlington City HS         14   
    9) Paulsboro HS                 4        9) Woodstown HS                4   
   11) Holy Cross HS                3       12) Clayton HS                  2   
 
                  Men - Two - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Deptford HS                 39        2) Willingboro HS             38   
    3) Paul VI HS                  28        4) Haddon Heights HS          24   
    5) Pleasantville HS            22        6) Sterling HS                20   
    6) Cinnaminson HS              20        8) Bordentown Regional HS      7   
    9) Collingswood HS              6       10) Lindenwold HS               5   
   11) Camden HS                    2                                           
 
                 Men - Three - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pennsauken HS               50        2) Timber Creek Reg. HS       36   
    3) Winslow Township HS         30        4) Highland Reg HS            29   
    5) Cumberland Regional HS      16        6) Ocean City HS              15   
    7) Cherry Hill West HS         12        8) Absegami HS                11   
    9) Seneca  HS                  10       10) Triton Regional HS          4   
 
                  Men - Four - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kingsway HS                 60        2) Washington Twp HS          50   
    3) Rancocas Valley Reg HS      42        4) Egg Harbor Twp HS          17   
    5) Eastern Regional HS         15        6) Atlantic County Tech        9   
    6) Cherry Hill East HS          9        8) Millville HS                8   
    9) Williamstown HS              4       10) Atlantic City HS            2   
   11) Vineland HS                  1