4/22– Woodbury Relays MS

 
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2022 06:07 PM
                   Woodbury Relays Middle School - 4/22/2022                   
                          Meet Director:  Geoff Shute                          
                                  Woodbury HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Phifer MS                                           52.80      53.86   2 
     1) Dupree, Sanaya 8                2) Farmer, Jasmine 8              
     3) Dawson, Kinya 8                 4) Wynn, Sianni 8                 
  2 Woodbury Jhs                                        54.00      56.33   2 
     1) Harvey, Sabriya 7               2) Bullard, Morgan 7              
     3) Yates, Yuri 7                   4) Burgess, Angie 8               
  3 Kingsway MS                                         53.06      57.67   2 
     1) Miles, Lariah 8                 2) Curtis, Audrey 7               
     3) Green, Jahzara 8                4) Cumberlander, Mariyah 7        
  4 American Christian School                         1:00.00      58.05   2 
     1) Minors, Gracelyn 7              2) Pollick, Lila 6                
     3) Enemuo, Gianna 6                4) Harris, Chelsea 7              
  5 Catholic Partnership MS                                        58.11   1 
  6 Delsea MS                                        11:15.00      58.81   1 
     1) McCaffery, Suzie 6              2) Graham, Nyle 8                 
     3) Giusti, Kayleigh 7              4) Rodriguez, Brihanna 8          
  7 Gateway Reg Jhs                                     59.00      59.82   2 
     1) Eobbi, Gabrielle 8              2) Floyd, Penny 8                 
     3) Frombach, Maggie 7              4) Gomez, Adriana 7               
  8 Gloucester City MS                                   1.00    1:00.58   2 
     1) Nelson, Alexis 8                2) Moore, Ava 7                   
     3) Arenz, Destiny 8                4) Chiodi, Addison 7              
  9 Audubon MS                                        1:00.00    1:02.31   2 
     1) Cary, Micayla 8                 2) Laxton, Julianna 8             
     3) Lebb, Ava 7                     4) Seybold, Lauren 8              
 10 Lindenwold MS                                     1:00.00    1:02.76   2 
     1) Ramos, Jamie 8                  2) Dent, Violet 6                 
     3) Bryant, Le'Onna 7               4) Bolan, Egypt 8                 
 11 St. Teresa Regional School                        1:18.69    1:10.43   1 
     1) Hyde, Juliana 6                 2) Welsh, Amelia 3                
     3) Cunningham, Adriana 3           4) Monaghan, Ellie 3              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phifer MS                                         1:53.00    1:54.29   2 
     1) Dupree, Sanaya 8                2) Farmer, Jasmine 8              
     3) John, Abigayle 7                4) Wynn, Sianni 8                 
  2 Woodbury Jhs                                                 2:02.84   1 
     1) Miller, Ayanna 8                2) Skipper, Shayla 7              
     3) Woods, KaChar 8                 4) Burgess, Angie 8               
  3 Kingsway MS                                       1:58.00    2:04.56   2 
     1) Miles, Lariah 8                 2) Curtis, Audrey 7               
     3) Esan, Nadia 7                   4) Cumberlander, Mariyah 7        
  4 Delsea MS                                         2:01.00    2:07.41   2 
     1) Giusti, Kayleigh 7              2) McCaffery, Suzie 6             
     3) Seiler, Caityln 8               4) Rodriguez, Brihanna 8          
  5 Charles W. Lewis MS                               3:32.00    2:08.26   1 
     1) Shaw, Sage 8                    2) Hedgepeth, Sasha 8             
     3) Leyden, Samayah 8               4) Senior, Ila 8                  
  6 Catholic Partnership MS                                      2:08.97   1 
  7 Gloucester City MS                                   2.02    2:09.19   2 
     1) Nelson, Alexis 8                2) Serrano, Brianna 7             
     3) Moore, Ava 7                    4) Chiodi, Addison 7              
  8 American Christian School                         2:00.00    2:09.65   2 
     1) Enemuo, Gianna 6                2) Pollick, Lila 6                
     3) Minors, Gracelyn 7              4) Harris, Chelsea 7              
  9 Gateway Reg Jhs                                   2:10.00    2:09.93   2 
     1) Eobbi, Gabrielle 8              2) Floyd, Penny 8                 
     3) Frombach, Maggie 7              4) Gomez, Adriana 7               
 10 Lindenwold MS                                       30.00    2:18.04   2 
     1) Ramos, Jamie 8                  2) Dent, Violet 6                 
     3) Bryant, Le'Onna 7               4) Bolan, Egypt 8                 
 11 St. Teresa Regional School                        2:30.40    2:18.69   2 
     1) Jones, Olivia 7                 2) Cunningham, Julie 4            
     3) Cunningham, Adriana 3           4) Consilvio, Giovanna 8          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phifer MS                                         4:28.00    4:33.72  
     1) Rucker, Raiana 6                2) Dupree, Sanaya 8               
     3) Parker, Kathryn 8               4) Wynn, Sianni 8                 
      1:05.82 (1:05.82)  2:17.44 (1:11.63)  3:30.90 (1:13.46)  4:33.72 (1:02.83)
  2 Kingsway MS                                       4:49.00    4:55.77  
     1) Christenson, Raina 7            2) Hughes, Breanne 7              
     3) Hicks, Emily 7                  4) Gross, Cecilia 7               
      1:14.16 (1:14.16)  2:30.71 (1:16.55)  3:45.11 (1:14.41)  4:55.77 (1:10.67)
  3 Woodbury Jhs                                      4:52.00    5:03.49  
     1) Yates, Yuri 7                   2) Miller, Ayanna 8               
     3) Skipper, Shayla 7               4) Burgess, Angie 8               
      1:21.71 (1:21.71)  2:34.62 (1:12.92)  3:55.75 (1:21.13)  5:03.49 (1:07.74)
  4 Audubon MS                                        4:52.00    5:04.61  
     1) Seybold, Lauren 8               2) Owens, Charlotte 8             
     3) Laxton, Julianna 8              4) Copsetta, Alaina 8             
      1:10.49 (1:10.49)  2:30.35 (1:19.86)  3:44.60 (1:14.26)  5:04.61 (1:20.02)
  5 Delsea MS                                         5:10.30    5:07.05  
     1) Carroll, Jullianna 7            2) Seiler, Caityln 8              
     3) Moran, Isabella 8               4) Giusti, Kayleigh 7             
      1:17.83 (1:17.83)  2:34.99 (1:17.16)  3:57.31 (1:22.33)  5:07.05 (1:09.75)
  6 Catholic Partnership MS                                      5:14.83  
      1:20.35 (1:20.35)  2:40.17 (1:19.82)  4:00.22 (1:20.06)  5:14.83 (1:14.61)
  7 St. Teresa Regional School                        6:23.60    6:18.97  
     1) Usilton, Jilliana 7             2) Cunningham, Julie 4            
     3) Waldby, Mia 5                   4) Welsh, Amelia 3                
      1:21.59 (1:21.59)  3:01.31 (1:39.72)  4:30.41 (1:29.11)  6:18.97 (1:48.56)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway MS                                      10:49.00   11:17.30  
     1) Christenson, Raina 7            2) Hughes, Breanne 7              
     3) MacMinn, Liliana 8              4) Webb, Callie 8                 
      1:19.86 (1:19.86)  2:44.34 (1:24.48)  4:06.93 (1:22.60)  5:34.87 (1:27.94)
      7:03.33 (1:28.47)  8:41.13 (1:37.80)  9:56.12 (1:14.99) 11:17.30 (1:21.18)
  2 Phifer MS                                        11:35.00   11:31.55  
     1) Parker, Kathryn 8               2) King, Sophia 7                 
     3) Lassiter, MaKayla 8             4) Rucker, Raiana 6               
      1:18.25 (1:18.25)  2:43.70 (1:25.46)  4:01.27 (1:17.57)  5:35.05 (1:33.79)
      6:58.47 (1:23.43)  8:32.31 (1:33.84)  9:53.15 (1:20.84) 11:31.55 (1:38.41)
  3 Delsea MS                                        12:01.00   12:01.89  
     1) Moran, Sofia 8                  2) Carroll, Jullianna 7           
     3) Sougstad, Summer 7              4) Mashburn, Olivia 8             
      1:28.64 (1:28.64)  4:34.99 (3:06.36)  6:11.93 (1:36.94)  7:35.75 (1:23.82)
      9:10.71 (1:34.97) 10:31.62 (1:20.91) 12:01.89 (1:30.27)
  4 St. Teresa Regional School                       13:54.00   13:53.47  
     1) Hyde, Juliana 6                 2) Waldby, Mia 5                  
     3) Monaghan, Ellie 3               4) Salamone, Kara 7               
      2:00.48 (2:00.48)  4:03.55 (2:03.07)  5:41.32 (1:37.78)  7:29.24 (1:47.93)
      9:15.30 (1:46.06) 11:01.01 (1:45.71) 12:23.28 (1:22.28) 13:53.47 (1:30.19)
  5 Woodbury Jhs                                     17:30.00   14:06.90  
     1) Ortiz-Mejia, Natasha 7          2) Miller, Ayanna 8               
     3) Adams, Mya 7                    4) Sweeney, Julianne 8            
      1:42.26 (1:42.26)  3:48.08 (2:05.83)  5:24.02 (1:35.95)  7:19.61 (1:55.59)
      8:56.31 (1:36.70) 10:48.88 (1:52.58) 12:19.18 (1:30.30) 14:06.90 (1:47.73)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phifer MS                                         6:58.00    8:00.65  
     1) Truitt, Kimora 8                2) Hatcher, Alexia 7              
     3) Parker, Kathryn 8               4) Rucker, Raiana 6               
      1:00.53 (1:00.53)  2:10.78 (1:10.25)  3:24.12 (1:13.35)  4:54.43 (1:30.31)
      6:30.66 (1:36.23)  8:00.65 (1:30.00)
  2 Kingsway MS                                       7:50.00    8:09.68  
     1) Green, Jahzara 8                2) Miles, Lariah 8                
     3) Hicks, Emily 7                  4) MacMinn, Liliana 8             
      1:04.16 (1:04.16)  2:15.51 (1:11.35)  3:33.37 (1:17.87)  5:04.38 (1:31.02)
      6:40.86 (1:36.48)  8:09.68 (1:28.83)
  3 Delsea MS                                         7:59.03    8:44.88  
     1) Seiler, Caityln 8               2) Moran, Isabella 8              
     3) Rodriguez, Brihanna 8           4) Mashburn, Olivia 8             
      1:03.15 (1:03.15)  2:18.81 (1:15.67)  3:44.89 (1:26.09)  5:23.29 (1:38.40)
      7:06.72 (1:43.44)  8:44.88 (1:38.16)
  4 St. Teresa Regional School                        8:52.30    8:48.28  
     1) Usilton, Jilliana 7             2) Jones, Olivia 7                
     3) Consilvio, Giovanna 8           4) Salamone, Kara 7               
      1:05.98 (1:05.98)  2:23.06 (1:17.08)  3:50.71 (1:27.65)  5:28.84 (1:38.14)
      7:10.99 (1:42.15)  8:48.28 (1:37.30)
  5 Lindenwold MS                                    10:36.00   11:57.56  
     1) Ramos, Jamie 8                  2) Bolan, Egypt 8                 
     3) Dent, Violet 6                  4) Vargas-Trinidad, Marely 7      
      1:09.01 (1:09.01)  2:37.86 (1:28.86)  4:27.99 (1:50.14)  6:55.30 (2:27.31)
      9:30.33 (2:35.03) 11:57.56 (2:27.23)
 -- Woodbury Jhs                                                     DNF  
     1) Saint Sulne, Mirly 7            2) Robinson, Janessa 12           
     3) Young, Gieanna 7                4) Sweeney, Julianne 8            
      1:07.47 (1:07.47)
 
Girls High Jump Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Green, Jahzara             8 Kingsway MS          4-08.00    4-04.00    5   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Lassiter, MaKayla          8 Phifer MS                       3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Webb, Callie               8 Kingsway MS          4-08.00   J3-10.00    5   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Lidel, Jewel               6 Phifer MS                            NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burgess, Angie             8 Woodbury Jhs                   15-03.50    5   
      15-03.50  14-05  14-01.25           
  2 Pollick, Lila              6 American Chr         9-09.00   13-02.75    4   
      12-04.50  13-02.75  FOUL           
  3 Bolan, Egypt               8 Lindenwold M        10-00.00   12-09.50    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  12-09.50           
  4 Culnen, Sion               8 American Chr        12-06.25   12-04.50    4   
      FOUL  12-01  12-04.50           
  5 Truitt, Kimora             8 Phifer MS                      12-00.50    0.50
      12-00.50  10-10  11-02           
  6 Graham, Nyle               8 Delsea MS           12-03.00   11-11.50    2   
      10-06  10-11.75  11-11.50           
  7 Black, Ally                8 Kingsway MS         10-00.00   11-10.50    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  11-10.50           
  8 Cumberlander, Mariyah      7 Kingsway MS         10-00.00   11-08.25    3   
      10-06  11-05.25  11-08.25           
  9 Bullard, Morgan            7 Woodbury Jhs                   11-08.00    5   
      11-08  FOUL  11-03           
 10 Bellone, Hailie            8 Delsea MS           12-06.00   11-07.00    2   
      11-07  FOUL  10-08.50          
 11 Kirby, Jada                7 Lindenwold M        10-00.00    9-06.50    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  9-06.50           
 12 Lassiter, MaKayla          8 Phifer MS                       8-11.50    0.50
      8-10  8-11.50  8-09.50           
 -- Usilton, Jilliana          7 St. Teresa R        10-03.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jones, Olivia              7 St. Teresa R         9-03.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maitland, Ayress           8 Delsea MS           25-09.00   33-01.00    5   
      30-11.25  29-11.50  33-01         
  2 Maldonado, Gabriella       8 Gloucester C        26-06.50   27-06.50    4   
      27-05.50  27-01  27-06.50           
  3 Nelson, Alexis             8 Gloucester C        25-04.00   25-02.50    4   
      24-05.50  21-00.50  25-02.50         
  4 Shorter, Avery             8 Kingsway MS         20-00.00   25-01.00    3   
      24-03  25-01  22-02         
  5 Weaver, Sabrina            8 Charles W. L                   24-06.50    2   
      20-08.50  24-06.50  21-11         
  6 Green, Piper               8 Delsea MS           26-03.00   23-09.50    5   
      23-04  23-09.50  18-08.50         
  7 Jones, Hope                7 Kingsway MS         25-00.00   23-09.00    3   
      20-06  23-09  22-00.50         
  8 Pollick, Lila              6 American Chr        21-00.00   22-02.00    1   
      19-02  21-03  22-02         
  9 Hawkins, Chanse            7 Woodbury Jhs        16-04.75   22-00.00    0.50
      19-01.50  22-00  19-09.50         
 10 Barker, Alayah             7 Lindenwold M        16-00.00   21-01.00  
      17-02  21-01  19-06.25         
 11 Hedgepeth, Sasha           8 Charles W. L                   21-00.50    2   
      FOUL  21-00.50  18-03         
 12 Enemuo, Gianna             6 American Chr                   20-00.50    1   
      18-11  20-00.50  FOUL         
 13 Johnson, Lynda             7 Woodbury Jhs        17-00.75   18-10.50    0.50
      18-10.50  18-08  16-09.25         
 14 Dejesus, Kaylee            7 Lindenwold M        13-03.00   17-02.00  
      12-11.50  17-02  16-06.50         
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Enemuo, Gianna             6 American Chr           50-00      59-07    4   
      FOUL  59-07  53-01           
  2 Maldonado, Gabriella       8 Gloucester C           57-03      58-10    5   
      57-06  48-08  58-10           
  3 Bullard, Morgan            7 Woodbury Jhs        45-06.75      54-11    3   
      44-06  50-10  54-11           
  4 John, Ashleigh             7 Phifer MS                         54-03    2   
      47-11  54-03  49-06           
  5 Boyd, Madeline             7 Gloucester C           40-02      51-08    5   
      45-11  45-07  51-08           
  6 Ramirez, Rachel            8 American Chr           52-00      48-02    4   
      45-01  48-02  PASS           
  7 Frank, Hailey              8 Delsea MS              51-08      44-08    0.50
      32-11  39-07  44-08           
  8 Shorter, Avery             8 Kingsway MS                      J44-08    1   
      37-04  44-08  FOUL           
  9 Miller, Ayanna             8 Woodbury Jhs           44-11      44-07    3   
      44-07  33-11  38-01           
 10 Bryant, Raevyn             8 Kingsway MS            40-00      39-10    1   
      38-02  31-06  39-10           
 11 Green, Piper               8 Delsea MS              53-06      38-05    0.50
      32-10  38-05  FOUL           
 12 Spiller, Jada              8 Phifer MS                         34-00    2   
      32-10  34-00  31-07           
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Catholic Partnership MS                                        49.75   1 
  2 Phifer MS                                        52:00.00      50.92   1 
     1) Mangreum, Lamont 8              2) Williams, Joshua 8             
     3) Correa, Nathaniel 7             4) Figueroa, Ethan 7              
  3 Kingsway MS                                         49.50      51.60   2 
     1) White, Christian 8              2) Hart, Mikah 8                  
     3) Witherspoon, Czar 8             4) Elliot, Daniel 8               
  4 Lindenwold MS                                        0.55      53.19   2 
     1) Fitzpatrick, Ike 8              2) Shriver, Khari 6               
     3) Hawkins, Tyzier 8               4) Powell, Nakeem 8               
  5 Delsea MS                                        52:04.00      53.82   1 
     1) Hernandez, Hanif 8              2) Gebhard, Milo 7                
     3) Fenske, Alexander 8             4) Mathews, Quincy 8              
  6 Audubon MS                                          58.00      54.07   2 
     1) McSweeney, James 7              2) Berry, Ezekiel 8               
     3) Brasteter, Quinn 8              4) Burton, Christian 8            
  7 Gloucester City MS                                  59.26      54.15   2 
     1) Flagg, Marcus 8                 2) Ulmer, Harry 8                 
     3) Vasquez, Brian 8                4) Little, Cole 8                 
  8 Gateway Reg Jhs                                     58.00      56.51   2 
     1) Bailey, Jaxon 7                 2) Gambale, Richard 8             
     3) Houck, David 8                  4) Langston, Naqwon 8             
  9 Woodbury Jhs                                        52.40    1:00.26   2 
     1) Cosby, Yahsan 8                 2) Brown, Jasir 7                 
     3) Dickerson-Dempsey, Jaleel 7     4) Young, Elijah 8                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Catholic Partnership MS                                      1:44.74  
  2 Phifer MS                                         2:00.00    1:48.93  
     1) Williams, Joshua 8              2) Mangreum, Lamont 8             
     3) Correa, Nathaniel 7             4) Figueroa, Ethan 7              
  3 Lindenwold MS                                     2:00.00    1:50.75  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Ike 8              2) Shriver, Khari 6               
     3) Hawkins, Tyzier 8               4) Powell, Nakeem 8               
  4 Kingsway MS                                       1:48.00    1:51.84  
     1) White, Christian 8              2) Hart, Mikah 8                  
     3) Witherspoon, Czar 8             4) Elliot, Daniel 8               
  5 Woodbury Jhs                                                 1:51.95  
     1) Cosby, Yahsan 8                 2) Brown, Jasir 7                 
     3) Dickerson-Dempsey, Jaleel 7     4) Young, Elijah 8                
  6 Gloucester City MS                                   1.56    1:55.71  
     1) Flagg, Marcus 8                 2) Azzari, John 6                 
     3) Vasquez, Brian 8                4) Ulmer, Harry 8                 
  7 Delsea MS                                         1:40.00    1:56.09  
     1) Hernandez, Hanif 8              2) Williams, Ethan 7              
     3) Gebhard, Milo 7                 4) Mathews, Quincy 8              
  8 Gateway Reg Jhs                                   1:58.00    1:58.84  
     1) Bailey, Jaxon 7                 2) Gambale, Richard 8             
     3) Houck, David 8                  4) Langston, Naqwon 8             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Catholic Partnership MS                                      4:03.93  
      1:00.86 (1:00.86)  2:06.32 (1:05.46)  3:07.45 (1:01.13)    4:03.93 (56.49)
  2 Phifer MS                                         4:06.00    4:12.67  
     1) Williams, Joshua 8              2) Bonilla, Alex 8                
     3) Tran, Ryan 8                    4) Figueroa, Ethan 7              
      1:04.20 (1:04.20)  2:08.54 (1:04.34)  3:11.07 (1:02.53)  4:12.67 (1:01.61)
  3 Kingsway MS                                       4:08.00    4:18.64  
     1) Preziosi, Ryan 7                2) Driscoll, Michael 8            
     3) Shah, Max 8                     4) Lineburger, Alex 8             
      1:03.14 (1:03.14)  2:09.97 (1:06.83)  3:17.54 (1:07.58)  4:18.64 (1:01.10)
  4 Delsea MS                                         4:30.30    4:30.37  
     1) Kronberger, Anthony 8           2) Miller, Michael 7              
     3) Robles, Edelmiro 8              4) Littlehales, Matthew 8         
      1:03.92 (1:03.92)  2:11.51 (1:07.59)  3:27.80 (1:16.30)  4:30.37 (1:02.57)
  5 Woodbury Jhs                                      4:35.00    4:53.01  
     1) Cosby, Yahsan 8                 2) Brown, Jasir 7                 
     3) Dickerson-Dempsey, Jaleel 7     4) Young, Elijah 8                
      1:04.39 (1:04.39)  2:19.52 (1:15.13)  3:41.47 (1:21.95)  4:53.01 (1:11.55)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield MS                                   10:04.00   10:06.22  
     1) Stoner, Brandon 8               2) Andrus, Ben 8                  
     3) Gibson, Ryan 8                  4) Coley, Augustan 6              
      1:09.57 (1:09.57)  2:19.78 (1:10.21)  3:42.50 (1:22.72)  5:03.03 (1:20.54)
      6:17.11 (1:14.08)  7:35.27 (1:18.16)  8:49.59 (1:14.33) 10:06.22 (1:16.63)
  2 Phifer MS                                         9:50.00   10:41.27  
     1) Bonilla, Alex 8                 2) Bermeo, Alex 7                 
     3) Thai, Ethan 7                   4) Tran, Ryan 8                   
      1:12.75 (1:12.75)  2:37.82 (1:25.08)  4:08.23 (1:30.41)  5:35.93 (1:27.71)
      6:52.84 (1:16.91)  8:09.59 (1:16.75)  9:25.62 (1:16.04) 10:41.27 (1:15.65)
  3 Delsea MS                                         9:56.30   10:45.22  
     1) Robles, Edelmiro 8              2) Shangle, Ian 7                 
     3) Hoffman, Josh 7                 4) Miller, Michael 7              
      1:08.89 (1:08.89)  2:19.47 (1:10.58)  3:47.48 (1:28.02)  5:11.10 (1:23.62)
      6:37.73 (1:26.64)  8:01.66 (1:23.94)  9:18.01 (1:16.35) 10:45.22 (1:27.22)
  4 Kingsway MS                                      10:25.00   10:56.40  
     1) Duffy, Ryan 7                   2) Kirk, Liam 7                   
     3) Lang, Cole 8                    4) Johnson, Jason 8               
      1:09.38 (1:09.38)  2:28.32 (1:18.94)  3:52.29 (1:23.97)  5:20.88 (1:28.60)
      6:39.83 (1:18.95)  8:08.28 (1:28.46)  9:25.81 (1:17.54) 10:56.40 (1:30.59)
  5 Audubon MS                                       12:10.00   11:20.47  
     1) Burton, Christian 8             2) Barone, James 8                
     3) Brown, Kyle 8                   4) Pagano, Ryan 8                 
      1:09.61 (1:09.61)  2:28.33 (1:18.72)  4:05.65 (1:37.32)  5:41.15 (1:35.50)
      7:06.21 (1:25.06)  8:39.75 (1:33.55)  9:58.29 (1:18.54) 11:20.47 (1:22.19)
  6 Woodbury Jhs                                     12:30.00   12:16.87  
     1) Nappen, Elliott 8               2) Legates, Aiden 6               
     3) Ogando, Johan 8                 4) Campo, Tyler 8                 
      1:25.96 (1:25.96)  2:57.62 (1:31.67)  4:22.65 (1:25.04)  6:12.70 (1:50.05)
      7:41.86 (1:29.17)  9:24.47 (1:42.61) 10:47.16 (1:22.70) 12:16.87 (1:29.72)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway MS                                       6:39.00    7:03.74  
     1) White, Christian 8              2) Witherspoon, Czar 8            
     3) Tanzola, Luke 8                 4) Duffy, Ryan 7                  
      1:54.88 (1:54.88)  3:08.32 (1:13.44)  4:27.34 (1:19.02)  5:46.55 (1:19.22)
      7:03.73 (1:17.19)
  2 Delsea MS                                         7:32.40    7:29.10  
     1) Littlehales, Matthew 8          2) Macrino, Enzo 8                
     3) Hernandez, Hanif 8              4) Kronberger, Anthony 8          
      2:10.65 (2:10.65)  3:24.65 (1:14.00)  4:45.51 (1:20.86)  6:09.26 (1:23.76)
      7:29.10 (1:19.84)
  3 Phifer MS                                         9:02.00    7:57.78  
     1) Correa, Nathaniel 7             2) Boyd, Joseph 12                
     3) Tran, Ryan 8                    4) Algaba, Gabriel 7              
      1:57.18 (1:57.18)  3:18.24 (1:21.07)  4:48.09 (1:29.85)  6:22.44 (1:34.35)
      7:57.78 (1:35.35)
  4 Lindenwold MS                                     9:36.00    8:04.97  
     1) Shriver, Khari 6                2) Fitzpatrick, Ike 8             
     3) Powell, Nakeem 8                4) Jones, Salim 8                 
      2:00.64 (2:00.64)  4:53.19 (2:52.55)  6:28.49 (1:35.31)  8:04.97 (1:36.48)
  5 Charles W. Lewis MS                                  9.00    8:12.50  
      1:58.87 (1:58.87)  3:13.13 (1:14.26)  4:44.85 (1:31.72)  6:30.26 (1:45.42)
      8:12.50 (1:42.24)
  6 Woodbury Jhs                                                 8:30.34  
     1) Baraka, Judah 8                 2) Dickerson-Dempsey, Jaleel 7    
     3) Cosby, Yahsan 8                 4) Campo, Tyler 8                 
      2:08.82 (2:08.82)  3:38.80 (1:29.99)  5:14.63 (1:35.83)  6:58.32 (1:43.70)
      8:30.34 (1:32.03)
 
Boys High Jump Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  3 Civitarese, Patrick        8 Kingsway MS          5-02.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Flagg, Marcus              8 Gloucester C         4-06.00   J4-10.00    4.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Dyce, Everold              8 Gloucester C         4-06.00   J4-06.00    4.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sherwin, paul              8 William G Ro                   J5-00.00    4.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kamulda, Bradon            8 William G Ro                   J4-04.00    4.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Witherspoon, Czar          8 Kingsway MS          5-02.00         NH  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Powell, Nakeem             8 Lindenwold M         5-00.00         NH  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mathews, Quincy            8 Delsea MS           15-02.00   17-01.00    5   
      16-08  16-06.50  17-01            
  2 Lawrence, Michael          7 Phifer MS           13-00.00   15-00.00    1   
      FOUL  15-00  14-06.25            
  3 Young, Elijah              8 Woodbury Jhs        11-00.00   14-08.75    4   
      FOUL  14-08.75  14-08            
  4 Shriver, Khari             6 Lindenwold M        15-00.00   14-00.50    3   
      13-01.50  14-00.50  FOUL            
  5 Civitarese, Patrick        8 Kingsway MS         13-00.00   13-11.00    2   
      13-11  FOUL  13-04.25            
  6 Robles, Edelmiro           8 Delsea MS           15-06.00   13-06.00    5   
      13-06  13-03.50  FOUL            
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ike           8 Lindenwold M        16-00.00   13-04.00    3   
      FOUL  10-09  13-04           
  8 Weinert, Evan              8 Kingsway MS         12-02.00   13-03.75    2   
      12-03.50  12-05.75  13-03.75            
  9 Brown, Jasir               7 Woodbury Jhs        12-00.00   13-01.50    4   
      FOUL  13-01.50  12-09.50            
 10 Lassiter, DaiShaun         7 Phifer MS           11-00.00   11-10.25    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  11-10.25            
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKinney, Aiden            8 Audubon MS          42-00.00   40-10.00    2   
      40-10  37-11  37-03           
  2 Davis, Mitchell            8 Kingsway MS         30-00.00   38-01.75    5   
      32-03.50  35-08  38-01.75           
  3 Hopson, Jayden             8 Phifer MS           30-00.00   37-00.00    4   
      33-00.50  34-05.50  37-00           
  4 Morgan, Gavin              8 Charles W. L                   33-10.50    3   
      33-08  33-10.50  33-10.25           
  5 Oravetz, David             8 Kingsway MS         33-00.00   32-09.50    5   
      28-06.25  31-10  32-09.50           
  6 Rodgers, Daymon            8 Phifer MS           20-00.00   32-01.75    4   
      31-02  FOUL  32-01.75           
  7 Sherwin, paul              8 William G Ro                   32-01.25    1   
      28-03  31-04.50  32-01.25           
  8 Brown, Liam                8 Charles W. L                   31-07.50    3   
      FOUL  31-07.50  30-06.50           
  9 Little, Cole               8 Gloucester C        28-09.50   30-09.25    0.50
      29-09.75  28-07.75  30-09.25           
 10 Witcher, Julius            8 Lindenwold M        28-02.00   29-03.00  
      28-01  FOUL  29-03           
 11 Kamulda, Bradon            8 William G Ro                   29-02.25    1   
      26-11.75  28-03.75  29-02.25           
 12 Rosa, Carlos               8 Delsea MS           30-02.00   26-11.00  
      20-06  26-01  26-11           
 13 Hawkins, Tyzier            8 Lindenwold M        25-03.00   25-04.00  
      24-10.50  FOUL  25-04           
 14 Filosa, JJ                 7 American Chr        22-10.00   25-03.00  
      23-07.25  25-03  23-06           
 15 Rettig, Brendan            8 Gloucester C        25-06.00   24-09.00    0.50
      23-11  23-01.25  24-09           
 16 Gallagher, Dylan           8 Audubon MS          24-00.00   23-10.50    2   
      23-04.50  22-10.75  23-10.50           
 17 Kanos, Lukas               7 Delsea MS           20-06.00   22-06.00  
      20-00  18-06.50  22-06           
 18 Casal, Alex                7 Woodbury Jhs        15-00.00   16-10.50  
      16-10.50  16-10  16-05.75           
 19 Blake, Jayson              5 American Chr                   15-05.00  
      12-04.25  13-05.50  15-05           
 20 Williams, Karon            8 Woodbury Jhs        11-02.50   15-04.25  
      12-00.50  15-04.25  12-09           
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKinney, Aiden            8 Audubon MS             60-00      99-00    4   
      81-08  95-11  99-00         
  2 Pettic, Samier               Woodbury Jhs                      80-00    2   
      67-00  69-01  80-00           
  3 Rettig, Brendan            8 Gloucester C           78-01      78-03    3   
      53-02  FOUL  78-03         
  4 Mangreum, Lamont           8 Phifer MS              40-00      74-05    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  74-05         
  5 Hopson, Jayden             8 Phifer MS              70-00      73-05    5   
      73-05  FOUL  69-07         
  6 Oravetz, David             8 Kingsway MS            56-00      73-03    1   
      72-06  73-03  FOUL         
  7 Filosa, JJ                 7 American Chr           60-05      71-04  
      71-04  65-01  71-03         
  8 Rosa, Carlos               8 Delsea MS              87-06      69-09  
      69-09  FOUL  58-08           
  9 Witcher, Julius            8 Lindenwold M           59-00      68-11    0.50
      60-06  64-10  68-11         
 10 Little, Cole               8 Gloucester C           75-11      63-05    3   
      FOUL  63-05  FOUL         
 11 Davis, Mitchell            8 Kingsway MS            50-00      55-10    1   
      49-09  48-05  55-10         
 12 Rolley, Camree             8 Lindenwold M           50-09      55-00    0.50
      49-01  55-00  52-10         
 13 Kanos, Lukas               7 Delsea MS              68-04      52-02  
      43-05  47-02  52-02         
 14 Baraka, Judah              8 Woodbury Jhs           45-00      50-05    2   
      FOUL  7-01  50-05         
 15 Wendell, Connor            8 Audubon MS             55-00      44-09    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  44-09         
 16 Blake, Jayson              5 American Chr                      36-09  
      28-11  28-00  36-09