4/22– Crusader Frosh/Novie Meet

 
 Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2022 07:40 PM
                    Crusader Frosh Novice Meet - 4/22/2022                     
                        Meet Director:  Chris Threston                         
                                Bishop Eustace                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Punch, Katie                 Highland Reg         6:03.00    6:04.01  
  2 Musmeci, Audrey              Highland Reg         6:10.00    6:15.90  
  3 Moyer, Oliwia                Cinnaminson          6:15.00    6:21.54  
  4 Goodman, Madison             Highland Reg         6:30.00    6:21.79  
  5 Flannery, Abigial            Cinnaminson          6:20.00    6:55.73  
  6 Chikkala, Aryahi             Bordentown R         7:10.00    7:06.09  
  7 Patel, Priya                 Highland Reg         7:30.00    7:09.32  
  8 Braun, Gabrielle             Paul VI HS                      7:24.15  
  9 Maher, Emma                  Paul VI HS                      7:28.58  
 10 Kurichi, Emily               Paul VI HS                      8:20.14  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Washington Twp HS  'A'                              56.00      55.36   1 
     1) Ellis, Arieel                   2) Downs, Jordyn                  
     3) Taylor-Burch, Zaida             4) Johnson, Ella                  
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                         50.37      56.07   2 
     1) Cortez-Ince, Phoenix            2) Ochiora, Jessica               
     3) Watson, Michaela                4) Frage, Georgencia              
  3 Millville HS  'A'                                   51.38      57.63   2 
     1) Watts, Nina                     2) Taylor, Thresea                
     3) Jones, Jolaya                   4) Edwards, Briannee              
  4 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             57.50      57.97   1 
     1) Beasley, Leilani                2) Atkins, Amore                  
     3) Irvin, Allie                    4) Rodriguez, Hadley              
  5 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                         50.37    1:01.68   2 
     1) Aime, Devony                    2) Eyo, Jamie                     
     3) Van Nortwick, Trinity           4) Green, Kendra                  
  6 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                       1:00.58    1:01.90   1 
     1) Reed, Lindsay                   2) Rich, Devianna                 
     3) Peters, Ann Marie               4) Arbelaez, Allyson              
  7 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         50.37    1:03.07   2 
     1) Lawrence, Veronika              2) Wilkins, Aniya                 
     3) Otoo, Milenia                   4) King, Cecilia                  
  8 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                 54.61    1:03.16   2 
     1) Bertrand, Nancy                 2) Bottomer, Hannah               
     3) Nicole, Arevalo                 4) Willers, Sophia                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           2:01.00    1:58.67   2 
     1) Beasley, Leilani                2) Atkins, Amore                  
     3) Irvin, Allie                    4) Rodriguez, Hadley              
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                       1:46.40    1:59.43   2 
     1) Van Nortwick, Trinity           2) Green, Kendra                  
     3) Eyo, Jamie                      4) Aime, Devony                   
  3 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            2:02.00    2:02.32   1 
     1) Jones, Dakota                   2) Taylor-Burch, Zaida            
     3) Ellis, Arieel                   4) Wilson, Rachael                
  4 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                       2:05.60    2:04.53   1 
     1) Adjei, Yvonne                   2) Peters, Anne Marie             
     3) Reed, Lindsay                   4) Rich, Devianna                 
  5 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                       1:46.40    2:13.00   2 
     1) Cortez-Ince, Phoenix            2) Ochiora, Jessica               
     3) Frage, Georgencia               4) Watson, Michaela               
  6 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                          2:17.15   1 
     1) Bertrand, Nancy                 2) Bottomer, Hannah               
     3) Nicole, Arevalo                 4) Willers, Sophia                
  7 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       1:46.40    2:17.93   2 
     1) Lawrence, Veronika              2) King, Cecilia                  
     3) Otoo, Milenia                   4) Wilkins, Aniya                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       4:01.03    4:48.27  
     1) King, Cecilia                   2) Lawrence, Veronika             
     3) Otoo, Milenia                   4) Wilkins, Aniya                 
  2 Williamstown HS  'A'                                         5:04.77  
     1) Oke, Ruth                       2) Cassabria, Kara                
     3) Pratt, Sierra                   4) Bellows, Katie                 
  3 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                       4:46.02    5:28.91  
     1) Adjei, Yvonne                   2) Arbelaez, Allyson              
     3) Rich, Devianna                  4) Peters, Ann Marie              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington Twp HS  'A'                           10:35.00   11:06.56  
     1) Russen, Kaylee                  2) Wilson, Rachael                
     3) Phillips, Devin                 4) Zee, Ryli                      
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Novice Novice
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Victoria            Bordentown R         6:01.99    5:58.15  
  2 Puglise, Austen              Highland Reg         6:09.90    5:59.87  
  3 Dougherty, Anna              Paul VI HS           6:03.66    6:19.60  
  4 Dunne, Carlie                Camden Catho         6:50.00    6:21.99  
  5 Laster, Arianna              Highland Reg         6:30.00    6:26.82  
  6 Wang, Winnie                 Camden Catho         6:37.63    6:28.65  
  7 Wahner, Catrina              Bordentown R         6:26.76    6:39.15  
  8 Hornbeck, Hannah             Bordentown R         6:35.08    6:46.50  
  9 Basile, Isabella             Bordentown R         6:50.00    6:51.55  
 10 Easley, Selena               Millville HS                    6:58.88  
 11 Arnold, Chloe                Bordentown R         7:10.00    6:59.41  
 12 Berenato, Faith              Bordentown R         6:40.00    7:03.99  
 13 Sides, Abigail               Cinnaminson          7:00.00    7:45.33  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Novice Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             58.06      55.11   2 
     1) Miller, Gianna                  2) Kuhn, Emily                    
     3) Deiwert, Briana                 4) Foster, Alexa                  
  2 Camden HS  'B'                                      52.24      55.78   3 
     1) Snyder, Jaiya                   2) Thompson, Jada                 
     3) Price-Ross, Mia                 4) McGriff, Cyiarah               
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                         50.37      55.99   3 
     1) Couch, Peyton                   2) Daniels, Paris                 
     3) Hurley, Lily                    4) James-Dales, Naima             
  4 Millville HS  'A'                                   51.38      56.61   3 
     1) Samba, Jasmin                   2) Loatman, Zaiya                 
     3) Taylor, Thresea                 4) Rhett, Oniya                   
  5 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              1:00.41      56.85   1 
     1) lewis, gianni                   2) Swen, Elexis                   
     3) Murray, corey                   4) Brown, Akira                   
  6 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'D'                                    57.35   1 
  7 Paul VI HS  'A'                                     54.01      57.46   2 
     1) Buser, Sofia                    2) Liberi, Ava                    
     3) Nwobu, Muna                     4) Vischoric, Julia               
  8 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                       1:00.58      57.84   1 
     1) Harris, Gianna                  2) Aggrey, Akua                   
     3) Umoh, Abasi                     4) Adjei, Emmanuella              
  9 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         50.37      58.27   3 
     1) Dukulay, Hadassah               2) Johnson, Brielle               
     3) Mitchell, Sani                  4) Young, Devon                   
 10 Washington Twp HS  'A'                              55.00      58.34   2 
     1) Castellan, Giovanna             2) Dunn, Casey                    
     3) Slatton, Adeeva                 4) Lopez, Ashley                  
 11 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                 54.61      58.83   2 
     1) Coller, Kellyn                  2) Rodriquez, Siani               
     3) Munson, Naa'ilah                4) Romei, Francesca               
 12 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                         50.37      59.95   3 
     1) Simmons, Mikayla                2) Richards, Samantha             
     3) Norman, Brielle                 4) Jenkins, Saige                 
 13 Highland Reg HS  'B'                              1:00.41    1:00.50   1 
     1) Diamante, Chrystal              2) Foster, Starmarie              
     3) Durant, Cianna                  4) Duglas, Donya                  
 14 Washington Twp HS  'B'                              59.00    1:01.70   2 
     1) Oberle, Olivia                  2) Son, Lakena                    
     3) Rodriquez, Kaelyn               4) Locke, Laina                   
 15 Williamstown HS  'A'                                52.93    1:10.03   3 
     1) Armano, Lillian                 2) Sergeiko, Eliana               
     3) Collins, Lissette               4) Foti, Mia                      
 16 Camden HS  'A'                                      59.00    1:10.32   2 
     1) Chambers, India                 2) Quierrah, Richard              
     3) Pate, Sa'naya                   4) Forchion-Morales, Zariyah      
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Novice Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           2:01.21    1:59.06   2 
     1) Miller, Gianna                  2) Kuhn, Emily                    
     3) Scrivanich, Giselle             4) Coyle, Natalie                 
  2 Camden HS  'A'                                    1:54.67    1:59.94   3 
     1) Chambers, India                 2) McGriff, Cyiarah               
     3) Pruitt, Ciani                   4) Quierrah, Richard              
  3 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            1:57.00    1:59.98   2 
     1) Slatton, Adeeva                 2) Castellan, Giovanna            
     3) Dunn, Casey                     4) Lopez, Ashley                  
  4 Millville HS  'A'                                 1:50.21    2:00.55   3 
     1) Cooks, Aynaijah                 2) Loatman, Zaiya                 
     3) Taylor, Thresea                 4) Watts, Nina                    
  5 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   1:58.30    2:02.08   2 
     1) Buser, Sofia                    2) DiPilla, Lauren                
     3) Liberi, Ava                     4) Nwobu, Muna                    
  6 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              2:04.42    2:02.67   2 
     1) lewis, gianni                   2) Brown, Akira                   
     3) Swen, Elexis                    4) Berry-Hinton, Tyasiah          
  7 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       1:46.40    2:02.75   3 
     1) Dukulay, Hadassah               2) Johnson, Brielle               
     3) Mitchell, Sani                  4) Young, Devon                   
  8 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                       1:46.40    2:04.81   3 
     1) James-Dales, Naima              2) Hurley, Lily                   
     3) Couch, Peyton                   4) Daniels, Paris                 
  9 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                       1:46.40    2:08.60   3 
     1) Simmons, Mikayla                2) Norman, Brielle                
     3) McMullen, Amelia                4) Jenkins, Saige                 
 10 Highland Reg HS  'B'                              2:28.00    2:09.17   1 
     1) Hendrickson, Taiya              2) Krier, Rachel                  
     3) Murray, corey                   4) Payne, Janasia                 
 11 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                          2:09.86   1 
     1) Gurrier, Sarah                  2) Coller, Kellyn                 
     3) Munson, Naa'ilah                4) Rodriquez, Siani               
 12 Washington Twp HS  'B'                            2:10.00    2:11.06   1 
     1) Son, Lakena                     2) Oberle, Olivia                 
     3) Rodriquez, Kaelyn               4) Freeman, Asiyah                
 13 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                       2:05.60    2:11.65   2 
     1) Harris, Gianna                  2) Adjei, Emmanuella              
     3) Aggrey, Akua                    4) Umoh, Abasi                    
 14 Williamstown HS  'A'                              1:55.44    2:12.41   3 
     1) Tahmazian, Isabela              2) Barnes, Isabella               
     3) Ufret, Izabel                   4) Henderzak, Sophia              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Novice Novice
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            4:30.00    4:32.49  
     1) Wiseley, Evelyn                 2) Castellan, Giovanna            
     3) Jones, Dakota                   4) Russen, Kaylee                 
  2 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              4:50.23    4:37.96  
     1) Berry-Hinton, Tyasiah           2) Durant, Cianna                 
     3) Foster, Starmarie               4) Franklin, Adayjah              
  3 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                       4:46.02    4:50.66  
     1) Harris, Gianna                  2) Wheeler, Victoria              
     3) Wahner, Catrina                 4) Reed, Lindsay                  
  4 Camden HS  'A'                                               4:50.79  
     1) Chambers, India                 2) McGriff, Cyiarah               
     3) Quierrah, Richard               4) Snyder, Jaiya                  
  5 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                       4:01.03    4:52.14  
     1) Simmons, Mikayla                2) Norman, Brielle                
     3) Ogunsola, Faith                 4) Jenkins, Saige                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Novice Novice
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Highland Reg HS  'A'                                        11:22.76  
     1) Goodman, Madison                2) Laster, Arianna                
     3) Punch, Katie                    4) Puglise, Austen                
  2 Washington Twp HS  'A'                                      12:05.44  
     1) Arnold, Katelyn                 2) Cochran, Mackenzie             
     3) DiNapoli, Jordyn                4) Donia, Isabella                
  3 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                      12:15.57   12:41.96  
     1) Basile, Isabella                2) Arnold, Chloe                  
     3) Berenato, Faith                 4) Brovak, Olivia                 
  4 Paul VI HS  'A'                                  13:00.00   13:11.85  
     1) Maher, Emma                     2) Kurichi, Emily                 
     3) Braun, Gabrielle                4) McNally, Mia                   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gray, Christopher            Rancocas Val         5:04.65    5:03.93   2 
  2 Hernandez, Reggie            Haddon Heigh         4:56.00    5:07.65   2 
  3 Albrecht, Aaron              Rancocas Val         5:07.09    5:08.61   2 
  4 Malinowski, Cole             Cinnaminson          5:10.00    5:10.53   2 
  5 Weiner, Benjamin             Cherokee HS          5:15.00    5:11.52   2 
  6 Ciabattoni, Zachary          Cherokee HS          5:10.00    5:12.96   2 
  7 Stocker, Milan               Haddon Heigh         5:16.00    5:17.46   2 
  8 Alfaro, Sean                 Camden Catho         5:23.44    5:18.02   2 
  9 Koehn, Sebastian             Haddon Heigh         5:16.00    5:20.11   2 
 10 Patel, Arjun                 Millville HS                    5:24.48   1 
 11 Salamone, Nick               Paul VI HS           5:33.66    5:25.25   1 
 12 Iannucci, Lewis              Haddon Heigh         5:24.00    5:27.49   2 
 13 Armstrong, Mark              Camden Catho                    5:32.35   1 
 14 James, Owen                  Haddon Heigh         5:30.00    5:39.46   2 
 15 Collazzo, Robert             Paul VI HS           5:27.44    5:40.68   2 
 16 Packett, Dylan               Paul VI HS           5:20.00    5:41.40   2 
 17 Stocks-Torres, Elijah        Millville HS                    5:42.45   1 
 18 Conway, Chase                Paul VI HS           5:24.27    5:43.39   2 
 19 Nowak, Patrick               Burlington T         5:53.00    5:49.63   1 
 20 Newton, Tyler                Cherokee HS          5:50.00    5:49.95   1 
 21 Lewis, Lorenzo               Millville HS                    5:52.77   1 
 22 Clifford, Rocco              Cherokee HS          5:45.00    5:53.88   1 
 23 Kellem, Andrew               Highland Reg                    5:53.90   1 
 24 Dever, Joe                   Camden Catho                    6:02.55   1 
 25 Nelson, Bryant               Millville HS                    6:09.99   1 
 26 Fitzpatrick, Dylan           Burlington T         6:00.00    6:16.81   1 
 27 Kennedy, Nathan              Williamstown         7:40.00    7:10.72   1 
 28 Williams, Ronald             Williamstown         7:45.00    7:16.66   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Washington Twp HS  'A'                              47.00      47.32   2 
     1) Zacamy, Vincent                 2) Schuck, Jack                   
     3) Long, DaShawn                   4) Barclift, Isiah                
  2 Millville HS  'A'                                   46.11      48.25   2 
     1) Ellis, Chevon                   2) Johnson, Asaias                
     3) Williams, Andre'                4) Stevenson, Terron              
  3 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                              48.00      48.72   1 
     1) Lagual, Lo'Renzo                2) Freeman, Joshua                
     3) Rehn, Josh                      4) Shockley, Nasyr                
  4 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                         51.10      51.24   1 
     1) Shah, Ruhan                     2) Smith, David                   
     3) Ricciardi, Jake                 4) Griffin, Jayden                
 -- Willingboro HS  'A'                                 44.49        DNF   2 
     1) Chatelier, Nathan               2) Iyiola, Somad                  
     3) Loggins, Nasir                  4) Sepenu, Calvary-Ransom         
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Millville HS  'A'                                 1:35.43    1:41.55   2 
     1) Ellis, Chevon                   2) Johnson, Asaias                
     3) Williams, Andre'                4) Stevenson, Terron              
  2 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            1:40.50    1:44.02   2 
     1) Zacamy, Vincent                 2) Schuck, Jack                   
     3) Long, DaShawn                   4) Barclift, Isiah                
  3 Williamstown HS  'A'                              1:45.00    1:44.85   1 
     1) Cadogan, Azariah                2) Greenwood, Brodie              
     3) Foley, Francis                  4) Schnapp, Drew                  
  4 Willingboro HS  'A'                               1:33.00    1:46.28   2 
     1) Chatelier, Nathan               2) Iyiola, Somad                  
     3) Loggins, Nasir                  4) Pryce, Theo                    
  5 Atlantic City HS  'A'                             1:40.27    1:49.03   2 
     1) Leach, Rason                    2) Williams, Jeremiah             
     3) Hossain, Nurpak                 4) Johnson, Evan                  
  6 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       1:55.00    1:50.01   1 
     1) Duana, Devin                    2) Gayibor, Haniel                
     3) Fagbolade, Oluwadamilola        4) Oden, Denim                    
  7 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                      1:55.16   1 
     1) Patel, Devarshi                 2) Robinson, Kerel                
     3) Rose-McDaniel, Dwayne           4) Ware, Cameron                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Millville HS  'A'                                            3:57.60  
     1) Ellis, Chevon                   2) Johnson, Asaias                
     3) Stevenson, Terron               4) Williams, Andre'               
  2 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            4:01.00    3:59.07  
     1) Zacamy, Vincent                 2) Schuck, Jack                   
     3) Barclift, Isiah                 4) Mcandrews, Joseph              
  3 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                            4:10.00    4:12.01  
     1) Johnson, Calvin                 2) Pell, Dylan                    
     3) Signorile, Christian            4) James, Aaron                   
  4 Williamstown HS  'A'                              4:15.00    4:25.51  
     1) Allen, Cole                     2) Cadogan, Azariah               
     3) Amissah, Kojo                   4) Schnapp, Drew                  
  5 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                      4:36.15  
     1) Beckley, Preston                2) Brown, Micah                   
     3) Fitzpatrick, Dylan              4) Thomas, Micah                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                            9:30.00   10:04.02  
     1) Hernandez, Reggie               2) Antunes, Ian                   
     3) Koehn, Sebastian                4) Stocker, Milan                 
  2 Williamstown HS  'A'                             10:00.00   10:12.23  
     1) Mandola, Lucas                  2) Fanelli, Marc                  
     3) Foley, Francis                  4) Greenwood, Brodie              
  3 Millville HS  'A'                                           10:19.68  
     1) Patel, Arjun                    2) Nelson, Bryant                 
     3) Lewis, Lorenzo                  4) Stocks-Torres, Elijah          
  4 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                      10:30.00   10:52.13  
     1) Ortiz, Christian                2) Holmes, Luke                   
     3) Cragg, Aiden                    4) Pugliese, Alexander            
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Novice Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clark, Dean                  Cinnaminson          4:55.69    4:47.38   3 
  2 McInerney, Patrick           Camden Catho         4:58.42    4:52.67   3 
  3 Donthula, Ajay               Bordentown R         5:14.89    4:57.50   3 
  4 Coceano, Ryan                Cinnaminson          4:57.74    5:02.12   3 
  5 Pisasale, Anthony            Camden Catho         5:48.90    5:05.83   2 
  6 Hatch, Julian                Cherokee HS          5:20.00    5:07.72   3 
  7 Gonzalez, Jayden             Haddon Heigh         5:08.00    5:08.49   3 
  8 Antwi, Jonathan              Rancocas Val         5:07.00    5:09.37   3 
  9 Colden, Matt                 Bishop Eusta         5:18.00    5:09.96   3 
 10 lant, patrick                Washington T         5:17.80    5:13.43   3 
 11 Colden, Daniel               Bishop Eusta         5:20.24    5:13.86   3 
 12 Kanu, Bangalie               Haddon Heigh         5:15.00    5:14.06   3 
 13 O'Callaghan, Ryan            Camden Catho         5:23.30    5:15.19   3 
 14 Matteson, Silas              Cherokee HS          5:25.00    5:16.72   3 
 15 olivio, wade                 Washington T         5:20.70    5:16.92   3 
 16 Wahl, Andrew                 Washington T         5:25.00    5:18.68   2 
 17 Cruz, Alex                   Camden Catho         5:20.31    5:19.85   3 
 18 Delgado, Leandro             Rancocas Val         5:25.00    5:25.16   3 
 19 Wheeler, Arthur              Bishop Eusta         5:44.15    5:25.95   2 
 20 Schultes, Alexander          Washington T         5:32.50    5:27.79   2 
 21 Miotla, Adam                 Cinnaminson          5:38.17    5:33.52   2 
 22 Gonzalez, Adrian             Washington T         5:30.00    5:34.16   2 
 23 Hotalen, Nick                Bordentown R         5:30.00    5:35.59   2 
 24 Harris, Justin               Paul VI HS                      5:40.03   1 
 25 Shannon, Isaiah              Rancocas Val         5:30.00    5:41.35   2 
 26 Patel, Shishir               Rancocas Val         5:40.00    5:41.49   2 
 27 Sarker, Shawon               Cherokee HS          5:50.00    5:44.68   2 
 28 Wall, Aidan                  Bordentown R         5:40.00    5:45.51   2 
 29 Simon, Jackson               Haddon Heigh         5:28.00    5:45.63   2 
 30 Paes, Myron                  Cherokee HS          5:45.00    5:46.13   2 
 31 Scheets, Dominic             Haddon Heigh         5:30.00    5:48.82   2 
 32 Washington, James            Rancocas Val                    5:54.80   1 
 33 Moore, Zair                  Lindenwold H         6:00.00    5:54.91   1 
 34 Akinola, Mohammad            Burlington T         6:20.00    5:57.16   1 
 35 Blanchard, Jeff              Washington T         6:00.00    5:57.23   1 
 36 Baez, Marco                  Burlington T         5:55.45    5:57.37   1 
 37 Arevalo, Ed                  Cinnaminson          5:53.00    6:00.55   1 
 38 Storck, Ryan                 Haddon Heigh         6:15.00    6:10.56   1 
 39 Phillips, Aidan              Haddon Heigh         5:50.00    6:13.32   2 
 40 Revulnatas, Atzel            Lindenwold H         6:25.00    6:14.73   1 
 41 Harris, Malachi              Lindenwold H         6:15.00    6:24.96   1 
 42 Johnson, Joseph              Rancocas Val                    6:39.47   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Novice Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                 50.00      48.41   2 
     1) Gilardi, Anthony                2) Honeyford, Landon              
     3) Prendergast, Connor             4) Robinson, Derrick              
  2 Williamstown HS  'B'                                55.00      48.79   2 
     1) Amissah, Kojo                   2) Woods, Brandon                 
     3) Jean Pierre, Gamael             4) Alexander, Ethan               
  3 Camden HS  'A'                                      48.09      49.01   3 
     1) Spearman, Michael               2) Vargas, Oscar                  
     3) Drayton, Nikuan                 4) Perry, Frank                   
  4 Kipp Norcross Academy  'B'                          49.11      49.32   3 
     1) Rex, Nayshon                    2) Madison, Howard                
     3) Kellum, Romere                  4) Dunham, Jadairus               
  5 Atlantic City HS  'A'                                          50.12   1 
  6 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                         50.00      51.52   2 
     1) Acosta, Jamaar                  2) Arias, Brandon                 
     3) Holmes, Mark                    4) Miller, Ari                    
  7 Lindenwold HS  'A'                                  55.00      51.61   1 
     1) Johnson, Jamaal                 2) Flahn, Benedict                
     3) Drame, Becaye                   4) Lyons, Braheim                 
  8 Atlantic City HS  'B'                                          51.74   1 
  9 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                                        52.00   1 
     1) Beckley, Preston                2) Branch, Calil                  
     3) Patel, Devarshi                 4) Rose-McDaniel, Dwayne          
 10 Camden Catholic HS  'B'                             55.00      54.27   2 
     1) Bolden, Makai                   2) Colon, Juan                    
     3) Ferrer, Alex                    4) Tillman, Lucas                 
 11 Williamstown HS  'A'                                50.00      55.25   2 
     1) Smythe, Justus                  2) Cadogan, Azariah               
     3) Schnapp, Drew                   4) Nixon, Ke'Shawn                
 -- Highland Reg HS  'A'                                48.00         DQ   3 
     1) brown, brymir                   2) Mulbah, Dewin                  
     3) Groce, James                    4) Frazier, Devon                 
 -- Paul VI HS  'B'                                     43.81         DQ   3 
     1) Brown, Jemelle                  2) Fred, Adiel                    
     3) Gorham, Daniel                  4) Taylor, Jack                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Novice Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            1:38.50    1:37.87   4 
     1) Robinson, Quasir                2) Castro, Savien                 
     3) Carr, Kristjan                  4) Lotsey, Michael                
  2 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              1:40.00    1:41.26   4 
     1) brown, brymir                   2) Frazier, Devon                 
     3) Furlow, mike                    4) Mulbah, Dewin                  
  3 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           1:43.00    1:41.53   3 
     1) Toles, James                    2) Anderson, Qua Veair            
     3) Wiener, John                    4) Atkins-Harris, Shawn           
  4 Washington Twp HS  'B'                            1:41.00    1:41.98   4 
     1) Fisher, Chris                   2) Tzimoulis, Peter               
     3) Koch, Nicholas                  4) Ellis, Aidan                   
  5 Kipp Norcross Academy  'B'                        1:48.71    1:43.35   2 
     1) Dunham, Jadairus                2) Berry, Derek                   
     3) Kellum, Romere                  4) Jones, Sincere                 
  6 Washington Twp HS  'C'                            1:42.00    1:43.91   3 
     1) Kraus, Justin                   2) Pezzetta, Mason                
     3) Singleton, Quentin              4) Thomas, Carson                 
  7 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   1:36.42    1:44.24   4 
     1) Ali III, Rasheed                2) Bittle, Jacob                  
     3) Martin, Christian               4) Okpara, Kel                    
  8 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               1:50.00    1:45.82   2 
     1) Gilardi, Anthony                2) Prendergast, Connor            
     3) Reid, Harrison                  4) Robinson, Derrick              
  9 Williamstown HS  'A'                              1:45.00    1:45.95   3 
     1) Smythe, Justus                  2) Jean Pierre, Gamael            
     3) Alexander, Ethan                4) Nixon, Ke'Shawn                
 10 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           1:35.63    1:47.87   4 
     1) Badechha, Arshveer              2) Akinola, Mohammad              
     3) Branch, Calil                   4) Thomas, Emanuel                
 11 Camden HS  'A'                                    1:47.48    1:48.08   3 
     1) Anderson, Se'maj                2) Drayton, Nikuan                
     3) Jones, Zamir                    4) Perry, Frank                   
 12 Lindenwold HS  'A'                                2:00.00    1:48.85   1 
     1) Johnson, Jamaal                 2) Drame, Becaye                  
     3) Lyons, Braheim                  4) Flahn, Benedict                
 12 Highland Reg HS  'B'                              1:55.00    1:48.85   1 
     1) Davis, Nasir                    2) DeLEON, Jayden                 
     3) Aguilar, Harian                 4) Camacho, Xavier                
 14 Washington Twp HS  'D'                            1:43.00    1:51.16   3 
     1) Nemeth, Tzigon                  2) Kotel, Jacob                   
     3) Gauthier, Zachary               4) Schmidt, Andrew                
 15 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          1:52.88    1:53.98   2 
     1) Tran, Matthew                   2) Johnson, Brendan               
     3) Dursi, Matthew                  4) Carey, Desmond                 
 16 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  1:41.57    1:54.96   3 
     1) Crosson, Caden                  2) Green, Samuel                  
     3) Lu, Eric                        4) Umesh Nithiya, Bhavesh Saran   
 17 Williamstown HS  'B'                              2:00.00    1:55.58   1 
     1) Miller, Wyatt                   2) Amissah, Kojo                  
     3) Mamoon-Beckett, Brandon         4) Woods, Brandon                 
 18 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                       1:55.00    1:55.70   2 
     1) Acosta, Jamaar                  2) Arias, Brandon                 
     3) Diccion, Mathew                 4) Holmes, Mark                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Novice Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            3:41.50    3:43.12   1 
     1) Robinson, Quasir                2) Castro, Savien                 
     3) Carr, Kristjan                  4) Scavetta, Giuliano             
  2 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              3:52.00    3:55.10   1 
     1) Aguilar, Harian                 2) Harripersad, Ezekiel           
     3) Frazier, Devon                  4) brown, brymir                  
  3 Camden HS  'A'                                    4:25.05    4:00.66   2 
     1) Anderson, Se'maj                2) Jones, Zamir                   
     3) Perry, Frank                    4) Spearman, Michael              
  4 Willingboro HS  'A'                               3:31.76    4:02.44   1 
     1) Adams, Tra'San                  2) Torres, William                
     3) Andrew, Caleb                   4) Derilus, Marvins               
  5 Washington Twp HS  'C'                            4:03.00    4:09.66   2 
     1) Kraus, Justin                   2) Pezzetta, Mason                
     3) Singleton, Quentin              4) Thomas, Carson                 
  6 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               3:55.00    4:10.33   1 
     1) Clark, Dean                     2) Coceano, Derek                 
     3) Miotla, Adam                    4) Arevalo, Ed                    
  7 Lindenwold HS  'A'                                4:40.00    4:12.20   2 
     1) Hudson, Nyeeam                  2) Moore, Zair                    
     3) Cunningham, Barry               4) Smith, Jaiden                  
  8 Washington Twp HS  'B'                            4:00.10    4:13.28   1 
     1) Fisher, Chris                   2) Tzimoulis, Peter               
     3) Koch, Nicholas                  4) Ellis, Aidan                   
  9 Washington Twp HS  'D'                            4:10.00    4:25.82   2 
     1) Nemeth, Tzigon                  2) Kotel, Zachary                 
     3) Cotter, Eric                    4) Schmidt, Andrew                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Novice Novice
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            9:00.00    9:05.05  
     1) Malec, Joseph                   2) Kolosowsky, Aaron              
     3) Dietz, Kyle                     4) Heil, Christian                
  2 Washington Twp HS  'B'                            9:15.00    9:41.22  
     1) Wahl, Andrew                    2) olivio, wade                   
     3) lant, patrick                   4) Schultes, Alexander            
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       9:30.00    9:41.34  
     1) Delgado, Leandro                2) Antwi, Jonathan                
     3) Shannon, Isaiah                 4) Patel, Shishir                 
  4 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                            9:15.00   10:14.50  
     1) Berroa, Jeffrey                 2) Gonzalez, Jayden               
     3) Connor, Dylan                   4) Kanu, Bangalie                 
  5 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                     10:33.84  
     1) Baez, Marco                     2) Nowak, Patrick                 
     3) Branch, Calil                   4) Brown, Micah