4/20– Woodbury Relays Track Events

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2019 11:50 AM
                          Woodbury Relays - 4/20/2019                          
                          Meet Director:  Geoff Shute                          
                                  Woodbury HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Willingboro HS                                      51.09      51.54   2  10   
     1) Dolo, Mikell 11                 2) Lyiola, Balkis 10              
     3) Wilson, Kenady 12               4) Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla 12  
  2 A P Schalick HS                                     51.09      51.95   2   8   
     1) Bell, Ralazha 12                2) Brown, Jada 11                 
     3) McCall, Lauren 9                4) Jackson, Leigha 11             
  3 Audubon HS                                          51.09      52.20   2   6   
     1) Young, Lamya 12                 2) Ewing, Kacy 10                 
     3) McGrath, Emily 10               4) Zuccarelli, Jade 9             
  4 Salem HS                                            54.91      53.29   2   4   
     1) Cooper, Eunique 10              2) Moore, Ivana 9                 
     3) Johnson, Ka'Nijha 10            4) Thomas, Matijah 12             
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep                                 54.35      53.33   2   2   
     1) Ramey, Racquel 10               2) Steeves, Caroline 12           
     3) Duquette, Jocelyn 9             4) Sobocinski, Rachel 10          
  6 Penns Grove HS                                      50.30      53.76   2   1   
     1) Chardon, Karla 10               2) Cheeks, RaeNyshia 10           
     3) Trader, Giamanni 9              4) Brewer, Nakiya 11              
  7 Woodbury  HS                                        55.67      54.58   1 
     1) Schollenberger, Sarah 12        2) Franklin, Kiara 11             
     3) Robinson, Jayla 10              4) Smith, Dar'Rique 12            
  8 Haddon Township HS                                  55.04      54.98   2 
     1) Trefz, Sarah 11                 2) Trefz, Riley 9                 
     3) Booth, Calleigh 11              4) Gentlesk, Grace 9              
  9 Pennsville  HS                                      56.83      57.11   1 
     1) Cooksey, Hannah 12              2) Newton, Nia 9                  
     3) Samuels, Kaitlyn 9              4) Wood, Ryane 9                  
 10 Our Lady of Mercy Academy                           57.54      57.76   1 
     1) Ceccanecchio, Nina 9            2) Jones, Mikayla 9               
     3) Rudolph, Mia 11                 4) D'Orio, Lia 11                 
 11 Glassboro HS                                                   58.35   1 
     1) Carr, Latasha 9                 2) Watley, Ja'Nya 10              
     3) Clarke, Sha'Lynn 12             4) Mack, Franchesca 10            
 -- Palmyra HS                                          56.16         DQ   1 
     1) Latimore, Kayla 9               2) Lytle, Aiyana 10               
     3) King, Chloe 10                  4) Wilson, Alaysha 10             
 -- Gateway Regional HS                                 54.89         DQ   2 
     1) Lombardo, Catherine 10          2) Smith, Kaitlyn 9               
     3) Hummel, Leah 11                 4) Khalil, Sally 11               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Audubon HS                                        1:49.99    1:50.41   2  10   
     1) McGrath, Emily 10               2) Young, Lamya 12                
     3) Ewing, Kacy 10                  4) Stocklin, Alivia 11            
  2 Willingboro HS                                    1:47.70    1:51.24   2   8   
     1) Dolo, Mikell 11                 2) Lyiola, Balkis 10              
     3) Wilson, Kenady 12               4) Hughes, Gloria 10              
  3 Penns Grove HS                                    1:46.20    1:51.78   2   6   
     1) Armstead, Syria 11              2) Chardon, Karla 10              
     3) Cheeks, RaeNyshia 10            4) Horace, Ja'Shanti 10           
  4 A P Schalick HS                                   1:50.10    1:52.23   2   4   
     1) Bell, Ralazha 12                2) Brown, Jada 11                 
     3) McCall, Lauren 9                4) Jackson, Leigha 11             
  5 Buena Regional HS                                 1:50.00    1:53.73   2   2   
     1) White, Aliyah 11                2) Baez, Aaliyah 11               
     3) Bragg, Jylan 11                 4) Murphy, Chaunice 12            
  6 Pennsville  HS                                    1:53.00    1:54.22   2   1   
     1) Cooksey, Hannah 12              2) Wood, Ryane 9                  
     3) Samuels, Kaitlyn 9              4) Smith, Arianna 12              
  7 Salem HS                                          1:53.79    1:55.33   2 
     1) Anthony, Ke'Asia 9              2) Johnson, Ka'Nijha 10           
     3) Thomas, Matijah 12              4) Moore, Ivana 9                 
  8 Woodstown HS                                                 1:55.34   1 
     1) Norman, India 12                2) Kugler, Reece 10               
     3) Lodge, Molly 10                 4) Johnson, Aniya 11              
  9 Bishop Eustace Prep                               1:53.98    1:57.55   2 
     1) Ramey, Racquel 10               2) Duquette, Jocelyn 9            
     3) Pilaitis, Natalie 9             4) Sobocinski, Rachel 10          
 10 Gateway Regional HS                               2:13.26    2:00.35   1 
     1) Smith, Kaitlyn 9                2) Hummel, Leah 11                
     3) Lombardo, Catherine 10          4) McCullough, Jenni 10           
 11 Haddon Township HS                                2:04.41    2:01.78   1 
     1) Trefz, Sarah 11                 2) Trefz, Riley 9                 
     3) Booth, Calleigh 11              4) Smith, Amanda 10               
 12 Our Lady of Mercy Academy                         2:01.20    2:03.56   1 
     1) D'Orio, Lia 11                  2) Ceccanecchio, Nina 9           
     3) Jones, Mikayla 9                4) Pinque, Marie 10               
 13 Woodbury  HS                                      2:13.39    2:04.44   1 
     1) Robinson, Aaliyah 10            2) Moore, Tanaya 11               
     3) Franklin, Kiara 11              4) Schollenberger, Sarah 12       
 -- Palmyra HS                                        2:02.01         DQ   1 
     1) Beck, Lilly 12                  2) Gibson, Giavanni 9             
     3) King, Chloe 10                  4) Latimore, Kayla 9              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Audubon HS                                        4:09.21    4:09.64   2  10   
     1) McGrath, Emily 10               2) Ewing, Kacy 10                 
     3) Owens, Emily 10                 4) Stocklin, Alivia 11            
  2 Paulsboro HS                                      4:05.00    4:11.57   2   8   
     1) Brown, Anyia 12                 2) Sharpe, Arianna 10             
     3) Sharpe, Amirah 10               4) Lewis, Latavia 9               
  3 A P Schalick HS                                   4:10.28    4:13.62   2   6   
     1) Chomo, Amy 10                   2) McCall, Lauren 9               
     3) Smith, Julia 10                 4) Jackson, Leigha 11             
  4 Willingboro HS                                    4:11.52    4:14.34   2   4   
     1) Wilson, Kenady 12               2) Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla 12  
     3) Mendez, Aleshia 9               4) Welch Smith, Tamia 11          
  5 Buena Regional HS                                 4:22.25    4:22.15   2   2   
     1) Murphy, Chaunice 12             2) Baez, Aaliyah 11               
     3) McAvaddy, Mannetta 11           4) White, Aliyah 11               
  6 Pitman HS                                         4:25.00    4:22.72   1   1   
     1) Bluford, Angelina 9             2) Brennan, Sarah 11              
     3) Hagerty, Briana 12              4) Harris, Angelina 9             
  7 Haddon Township HS                                4:21.70    4:23.09   2 
     1) Gentlesk, Grace 9               2) Marshall, Kaelin 9             
     3) Metz, Sydney 12                 4) Marshall, Emily 11             
  8 Holy Spirit HS                                    4:30.22    4:25.79   1 
     1) Bannan, Angela 12               2) Bradberry, Jenna 11            
     3) McCully, Megan 11               4) Pugliese, Melody 11            
  9 Bishop Eustace Prep                               4:17.31    4:33.38   2 
     1) Duquette, Jocelyn 9             2) Gallagher, Maura 12            
     3) Faust, Teresa 12                4) Pilaitis, Natalie 9            
 10 Our Lady of Mercy Academy                         4:47.70    4:44.99   1 
     1) Ceccanecchio, Nina 9            2) Jones, Mikayla 9               
     3) Pinque, Marie 10                4) Weisbecker, Annie 10           
 11 Woodbury  HS                                      4:38.26    4:56.32   1 
     1) Torelli, JoyLynn 10             2) Serrano, Susana 9              
     3) Lane, Marley 9                  4) Chambers, Autumn 10            
 12 Penns Grove HS                                    4:40.00    5:07.53   1 
     1) Justice, Tynisha 9              2) Calhoun, Ariannon 12           
     3) Simmons, Nicole 12              4) Simmens, Jasmine 9             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A P Schalick HS                                   9:50.99    9:55.49   10   
     1) Chomo, Amy 10                   2) Gerstenbacher, Chloe 10        
     3) Puglia, Marleigh 11             4) Smith, Julia 10                
  2 Bishop Eustace Prep                              10:02.99    9:59.52    8   
     1) Storti, Katy 12                 2) Gallagher, Maura 12            
     3) Morelli, Clare 12               4) Soanes, Kat 12                 
  3 Pitman HS                                        10:09.64   10:12.37    6   
     1) Bluford, Angelina 9             2) Brennan, Sarah 11              
     3) Hagerty, Briana 12              4) McCully, Abby 12               
  4 Haddon Township HS                               10:13.50   10:29.30    4   
     1) McAfee, Maggie 11               2) Marshall, Kaelin 9             
     3) Marshall, Emily 11              4) Williamson, Darby 11           
  5 Audubon HS                                       10:28.02   10:33.14    2   
     1) Amariles, Giavanna 12           2) Bantle, Quinci 10              
     3) Stocklin, Alivia 11             4) Owens, Emily 10                
  6 Willingboro HS                                   10:34.00   10:38.30    1   
     1) Mendez, Aleshia 9               2) Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla 12  
     3) Welch Smith, Tamia 11           4) Williams, Janea 12             
  7 Pennsville  HS                                   10:40.24   10:46.21  
     1) Cuff, Jacqueline 11             2) Cuff, Julie 11                 
     3) Burchfield, Taylor 9            4) Johnston, Hanna 11             
  8 Penns Grove HS                                   10:57.00   10:48.04  
     1) Vichi, Yalitza 11               2) Horace, Ja'Shanti 10           
     3) Roman, NeAsia 10                4) Taylor, Kaylise 9              
  9 Maple Shade HS                                   10:55.00   11:06.31  
     1) Tracy, Lauren 11                2) McGraw, Fallon 10              
     3) Olesky, Kayla 10                4) Durst, Ashlyn 12               
 10 Buena Regional HS                                11:23.00   11:43.70  
     1) Dormanen, Olivia 12             2) Jacobs, Karley 9               
     3) Gallo, Danielle 11              4) McAvaddy, Mannetta 11          
 11 Glassboro HS                                                11:57.98  
     1) Fornes, Allison 9               2) Holland, Anna 9                
     3) Clarke, Sha'Lynn 12             4) Pinder, Kyra 10                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paulsboro HS                                      4:15.20    4:18.63   10   
     1) Brown, Anyia 12                 2) Sharpe, Arianna 10             
     3) Bateman, Aaliyyah 9             4) Sharpe, Amirah 10              
  2 Pennsville  HS                                    4:27.38    4:21.46    8   
     1) Samuels, Kaitlyn 9              2) Cooksey, Hannah 12             
     3) Smith, Arianna 12               4) Humphreys, Courtney 11         
  3 Audubon HS                                        4:30.00    4:26.21    6   
     1) McGrath, Emily 10               2) Ewing, Kacy 10                 
     3) Young, Lamya 12                 4) Stocklin, Alivia 11            
  4 Willingboro HS                                    4:33.81    4:27.74    4   
     1) Dolo, Mikell 11                 2) Iyiola, Afusat 11              
     3) Lyiola, Balkis 10               4) Mendez, Aleshia 9              
  5 A P Schalick HS                                   4:35.36    4:33.78    2   
     1) Brown, Jada 11                  2) Eberl, Ahnika 10               
     3) Puglia, Marleigh 11             4) LaMarra, Mia 9                 
  6 Bishop Eustace Prep                               4:42.49    4:36.94    1   
     1) Sobocinski, Rachel 10           2) Steeves, Caroline 12           
     3) Ramey, Racquel 10               4) Schwab, Margaret 12            
  7 Woodstown HS                                                 4:48.27  
     1) Lodge, Molly 10                 2) Brown, Nigera 10               
     3) Johnson, Aniya 11               4) Norman, India 12               
  8 Buena Regional HS                                 4:50.00    4:57.99  
     1) Bullock, Kaiyana 9              2) Stamps, Ahnaya 12              
     3) Hinrichsen, Giovanna 10         4) Dormanen, Olivia 12            
  9 Woodbury  HS                                      5:09.79    5:01.14  
     1) Torelli, JoyLynn 10             2) Serrano, Susana 9              
     3) Robinson, Jayla 10              4) Chambers, Autumn 10            
 10 Pitman HS                                         4:45.00    5:02.49  
     1) Sanders, Paige 11               2) Pensabene, Maria 10            
     3) Villari, Alaina 9               4) Tullio, Isabella 11            
 11 Palmyra HS                                        4:53.85    5:02.78  
     1) Falicki, Olivia 10              2) King, Chloe 10                 
     3) Robinson, Kaya 11               4) Beck, Lilly 12                 
 12 Our Lady of Mercy Academy                         4:51.68    5:04.90  
     1) Ceccanecchio, Nina 9            2) Jones, Mikayla 9               
     3) Pinque, Marie 10                4) Weisbecker, Annie 10           
 13 Penns Grove HS                                               5:12.94  
     1) Justice, Tynisha 9              2) Taylor, Kaylise 9              
     3) Dominquez, Melissa 9            4) Roy, Shamarie 10               
 
Girls Distance Medley One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Eustace Prep                              12:26.30   12:55.39   10   
     1) Morelli, Clare 12               2) Gallagher, Maura 12            
     3) Faust, Teresa 12                4) Storti, Katy 12                
  2 A P Schalick HS                                  13:15.00   13:18.78    8   
     1) Gerstenbacher, Chloe 10         2) Furbush, Tia 10                
     3) LaMarra, Mia 9                  4) Puglia, Marleigh 11            
  3 Audubon HS                                       14:19.46   14:03.50    6   
     1) Tobey, Paige 10                 2) Bantle, Quinci 10              
     3) Amariles, Giavanna 12           4) Owens, Emily 10                
  4 Willingboro HS                                   14:00.00   14:04.50    4   
     1) Williams, Janea 12              2) Mendez, Aleshia 9              
     3) Iyiola, Afusat 11               4) Green, Chelsea 10              
  5 Pennsville  HS                                   14:06.80   14:08.68    2   
     1) Cuff, Jacqueline 11             2) Cuff, Julie 11                 
     3) Burchfield, Taylor 9            4) Humphreys, Courtney 11         
  6 Pitman HS                                        13:12.56   14:25.76    1   
     1) Harris, Angelina 9              2) Stiles, Grace 12               
     3) Sanders, Paige 11               4) Villari, Alaina 9              
  7 Woodstown HS                                                15:27.18  
     1) Fulmer, Riley 9                 2) Briseno, Isabella 12           
     3) Caunitis, Emilija 9             4) Williams, Caitlin 9            
  8 Woodbury  HS                                     14:51.73   16:34.01  
     1) Campo, Alexandra 9              2) Serrano, Susana 9              
     3) Chambers, Autumn 10             4) Torelli, JoyLynn 10            
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS                                    1:10.97    1:10.73   4  10   
     1) Dolo, Mikell 11                 2) Lyiola, Balkis 10              
     3) Hughes, Gloria 10               4) Welch Smith, Tamia 11          
  2 Pennsville  HS                                    1:09.00    1:11.67   4   8   
     1) Smith, Arianna 12               2) Johnston, Hanna 11             
     3) Cooksey, Hannah 12              4) Widger, Ashlynn 12             
  3 Buena Regional HS                                 1:13.87    1:14.11   3   6   
     1) Stamps, Ahnaya 12               2) Baez, Aaliyah 11               
     3) White, Aliyah 11                4) Bragg, Jylan 11                
  4 Audubon HS                                        1:12.98    1:15.04   4   4   
     1) Stocklin, Alivia 11             2) Stocklin, Jacqueline 12        
     3) Young, Lamya 12                 4) Parr, Sarah 10                 
  5 Palmyra HS                                        1:18.50    1:15.54   2   2   
     1) Adams, Julia 12                 2) Beck, Lilly 12                 
     3) Gibson, Giavanni 9              4) Robinson, Kaya 11              
  6 Gateway Regional HS                               1:20.00    1:17.38   2   1   
     1) Crowley, Hannah 10              2) Hummel, Leah 11                
     3) McCullough, Jenni 10            4) Lombardo, Catherine 10         
  7 A P Schalick HS                                   1:13.02    1:17.68   3 
     1) Brown, Jada 11                  2) Eberl, Ahnika 10               
     3) Aviles, Deja 12                 4) Jackson, Leigha 11             
  8 Penns Grove HS                                    1:16.80    1:19.08   3 
     1) Armstead, Syria 11              2) Brewer, Nakiya 11              
     3) Calhoun, Ariannon 12            4) Miller, Trinity 10             
  9 Bishop Eustace Prep                                          1:21.68   1 
     1) Closkey, Helen 12               2) Deffler, Caitlin 12            
     3) Laughlin, Catrina 11            4) Manalo-LaManna, Nellie 11      
 10 Pitman HS                                         1:20.00    1:22.02   1 
     1) Leach, Keri 11                  2) Villari, Alaina 9              
     3) Raup, Jenna 11                  4) Larson, Kylie 11               
 11 Woodbury  HS                                      1:20.00    1:35.02   2 
     1) Duckworth, Savanah 9            2) Serrano, Susana 9              
     3) Taylor, Ayala 9                 4) Robinson, Jayla 10             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden HS                                           50.61      50.25   10   
     1) English, Pauline 10             2) Harris, Te'seanna 12           
     3) Hopkins, Simone 11              4) Mansfield, Braniya 10          
  2 Delsea Regional HS                                  49.90      50.50    8   
     1) Barr, Jordan 11                 2) Fox, Aalliya 10                
     3) Harden, Sierra 11               4) Sellu, Katie 10                
  3 Camden Catholic HS                                  51.24      50.79    6   
     1) DiCupe', Sierra 11              2) Shannon, Emma 9                
     3) Miller, Kate 12                 4) Rooney, Danielle 12            
  4 Cinnaminson HS                                      53.00      52.22    4   
     1) Abah, Lizette 12                2) Mulligan, Emily 11             
     3) Updike, Meredith 11             4) Sills, Shelby 10               
  5 West Deptford HS                                    54.00      55.22    2   
     1) Anderson, Markayla 11           2) Barr, Ruqaygah 9               
     3) Bria, Mackenzie 11              4) Brolly, Anna 10                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden HS                                         1:47.33    1:47.53   10   
     1) English, Pauline 10             2) Harris, Te'seanna 12           
     3) Nock, Jakara 9                  4) Mansfield, Braniya 10          
  2 Delsea Regional HS                                1:47.08    1:47.69    8   
     1) Barr, Jordan 11                 2) Fox, Aalliya 10                
     3) Harden, Sierra 11               4) Hill, Emily 9                  
  3 Oakcrest HS                                       1:53.00    1:51.85    6   
     1) Davis Roberts, Shaunajah 10     2) Glover, Kaylen 9               
     3) Richardson, Caelyn 11           4) DiGregorio, Gianna 10          
  4 Camden Catholic HS                                1:49.16    1:52.82    4   
     1) DiCupe', Sierra 11              2) Dixon, Katrina 10              
     3) Shannon, Emma 9                 4) Rooney, Danielle 12            
  5 Pleasantville HS                                  1:52.69    1:55.03    2   
     1) Ridgeway, Amoni 10              2) Gwyn, Mariah 9                 
     3) Harper, Maya 10                 4) Turner, Kazminah 12            
  6 Sterling HS                                       1:53.00    1:55.60    1   
     1) Capazolli, Rebecca 10           2) Boyce, Savannah 10             
     3) Holloway, Nia 10                4) Stevens, Mya 10                
  7 West Deptford HS                                  1:56.00    2:00.43  
     1) Ford, Erynne 10                 2) Barr, Ruqaygah 9               
     3) Bria, Mackenzie 11              4) Wilson, Katherine 11           
 -- Cinnaminson HS                                    1:53.00         DQ  
     1) Cooper, QueenTeja 9             2) Fest, Taylor 12                
     3) Tumelty, Megan 12               4) Abah, Lizette 12               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collingswood HS                                              4:07.82   10   
     1) Cruz, Dash 12                   2) Wallace, Emily 11              
     3) Hamrick, Samantha 12            4) Giordano, Madison 12           
  2 West Deptford HS                                  4:16.90    4:15.33    8   
     1) Anderson, Markayla 11           2) Brolly, Anna 10                
     3) Hoelbinger, Grace 11            4) Dorsett, Corinne 10            
  3 Cinnaminson HS                                    4:10.00    4:18.07    6   
     1) Updike, Meredith 11             2) Ringer, Grace 9                
     3) Rooney, Emily 12                4) Sills, Shelby 10               
  4 Pleasantville HS                                  4:19.27    4:18.66    4   
     1) Harper, Maya 10                 2) Merced, Evelisa 11             
     3) Turner, Kazminah 12             4) Ridgeway, Amoni 10             
  5 Camden Catholic HS                                4:20.00    4:19.29    2   
     1) Dixon, Katrina 10               2) Rooney, Danielle 12            
     3) Powers, Kimberly 12             4) Bednarek, Lindsay 9            
  6 Sterling HS                                       4:17.00    4:19.88    1   
     1) Callahan, Sammy 12              2) Jewell, Leyna 12               
     3) Williams, Olivia 11             4) Love, Sophia 10                
  7 Delsea Regional HS                                4:12.36    4:26.45  
     1) Fox, Aalliya 10                 2) Sellu, Katie 10                
     3) Harden, Sierra 11               4) Cipollone, Julia 10            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional HS                               10:12.97   10:19.55   10   
     1) Nicholson, Carly 10             2) Cipollone, Julia 10            
     3) Hoffman, Haley 11               4) Carbonara, Gabby 11            
  2 Sterling HS                                      10:20.00   10:34.68    8   
     1) Callahan, Sammy 12              2) Jewell, Leyna 12               
     3) Sheehan, Kailey 9               4) James, Sierra 10               
  3 West Deptford HS                                 10:54.25   11:02.52    6   
     1) Siner, Hope 9                   2) Holstrom, Alex 10              
     3) Guzzetti, Madelyn 12            4) Hlubb, Aubrey 10               
  4 Camden HS                                                   12:34.87    4   
     1) Johnson, Ziyasia 11             2) McCoy, Son'yah 9               
     3) Matthews, Mya J 11              4) Pitts, Teonni 10               
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional HS                                4:21.54    4:16.84   10   
     1) Fox, Aalliya 10                 2) Barr, Jordan 11                
     3) Harden, Sierra 11               4) Nicholson, Carly 10            
  2 Cinnaminson HS                                               4:23.32    8   
     1) Mulligan, Emily 11              2) Updike, Meredith 11            
     3) Sills, Shelby 10                4) Ringer, Grace 9                
  3 Sterling HS                                       4:30.00    4:47.71    6   
     1) Dizzley, Jayda 10               2) Stevens, Mya 10                
     3) Miller, Catherine 9             4) Frontera, Francesca 11         
  4 West Deptford HS                                  4:57.68    4:52.43    4   
     1) Santos, Guadalupe 10            2) Barr, Ruqaygah 9               
     3) Bria, Mackenzie 11              4) Contarino, Taylor 11           
  5 Pleasantville HS                                  4:33.03    5:26.95    2   
     1) Haro, Esmeralda 9               2) Gwyn, Mariah 9                 
     3) Turner, Kazminah 12             4) Ridgeway, Amoni 10             
 
Girls Distance Medley Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional HS                               13:39.09   13:26.59   10   
     1) Nicholson, Carly 10             2) Cipollone, Julia 10            
     3) Hoffman, Haley 11               4) Carbonara, Gabby 11            
  2 West Deptford HS                                 14:02.74   13:31.38    8   
     1) Holstrom, Alex 10               2) Mehaffey, Sydney 10            
     3) Santos, Guadalupe 10            4) Siner, Hope 9                  
  3 Cinnaminson HS                                              13:45.24    6   
     1) Mulligan, Emily 11              2) Updike, Meredith 11            
     3) Ringer, Grace 9                 4) Kenville, Grace 12             
  4 Sterling HS                                      13:20.00   13:57.67    4   
     1) Jewell, Leyna 12                2) Williams, Olivia 11            
     3) Callahan, Sammy 12              4) James, Sierra 10               
  5 Camden HS                                                   16:20.23    2   
     1) Hopkins, Simone 11              2) Johnson, Ziyasia 11            
     3) McCoy, Son'yah 9                4) Walker, Waasiya 9              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden HS                                         1:11.50    1:08.95   10   
     1) English, Pauline 10             2) Harris, Te'seanna 12           
     3) Mansfield, Braniya 10           4) Pitts, Teonni 10               
  2 West Deptford HS                                  1:11.00    1:13.99    8   
     1) Anderson, Markayla 11           2) Bria, Mackenzie 11             
     3) Ford, Erynne 10                 4) Wilson, Katherine 11           
  3 Delsea Regional HS                                           1:27.24    6   
     1) Scimeca, Diona 11               2) McGruder, Jaelyn 10            
     3) Harden, Sienna 11               4) Gleason, Julia 9               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS                                      48.00      48.47   2  10   
     1) Hammond, Janeya 11              2) Perry, Nylah 11                
     3) James, Jaia 9                   4) Tobias, Tionna 12              
  2 Pennsauken HS                                       48.60      49.05   2   8   
     1) Lloyd, Jon'Nay 10               2) Smith, Keyoura 12              
     3) Pope, Jasmine 10                4) Pope, Jade 10                  
  3 Timber Creek Reg. HS                                49.20      49.91   2   6   
     1) Hayes, Princess 10              2) Barron, Jada 11                
     3) Hooker, Tierra 11               4) Bakersville, X'Zaveion 12      
  4 Paul VI HS                                          50.00      50.12   2   4   
     1) Watkins, Keyann'a 12            2) Walker, Kambi 11               
     3) Watson, Hannah 10               4) Vandergrift, Aaliyah 12        
  5 Ocean City HS                                       50.50      51.35   2   2   
     1) Rolls, Victoria (Tori) 12       2) Troxel, Aila 10                
     3) Matura, Mackenzie 12            4) Gresham, Sophia 12             
  6 Bridgeton HS                                        52.40      52.12   1   1   
     1) Gravely, Tyra 11                2) Mosley, Dej'mera 9             
     3) Jones, Jamari 11                4) Mosley, Mikiya 11              
  7 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                         51.10      52.16   2 
     1) Sendi, Kisakye 11               2) Albano, Isabella 12            
     3) Raymond, Kaneisha 11            4) Foster, Azariah 9              
  8 Triton Regional HS                                  51.00      52.23   2 
     1) Tricocci, Nikki 11              2) Lorjuste, Neveah 10            
     3) Rowley, Sage 11                 4) Gargiulo, Alyssa 11            
  9 Hammonton HS                                        51.91      52.60   2 
     1) Amilcare, Emma 10               2) Walden, Sydirah 10             
     3) Washington, Khristina 11        4) Carr, Allyssa 11               
 10 Cherry Hill West HS                                 53.23      53.29   1 
     1) McKenzie, Marissa 9             2) Pollard, Sanaa 11              
     3) Randolph, Kyra 10               4) Gibson-Gardner, Amiya 9        
 11 Highland Reg HS                                     55.68      53.91   1 
     1) Smith, Elizabeth 9              2) Nwoga, Catherine 10            
     3) Jules, Breanna 10               4) McDaniels, Kamaria 12          
 12 Cumberland Regional HS                              55.00      54.44   1 
     1) Kearney, Yabria 11              2) Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee 12   
     3) Doyle, Tymira 12                4) Higbee, Tori 10                
 13 Absegami HS                                         56.25      54.85   1 
     1) Nurse, Gelasia 9                2) Reckenbeil, Emily 11           
     3) Fortis, Jacqueline 9            4) Bentancourt, Makiyah 12        
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS                                    1:41.00    1:43.97   2  10   
     1) Tobias, Tionna 12               2) Perry, Nylah 11                
     3) James, Jaia 9                   4) Rouse, Rayven 12               
  2 Pennsauken HS                                     1:44.00    1:45.35   2   8   
     1) Lloyd, Jon'Nay 10               2) Pope, Jasmine 10               
     3) Smith, Keyoura 12               4) Pope, Jade 10                  
  3 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              1:45.81    1:47.83   2   6   
     1) Hayes, Princess 10              2) Hooker, Tierra 11              
     3) Pearson, Chastiney 10           4) Bakersville, X'Zaveion 12      
  4 Paul VI HS                                        1:45.11    1:48.72   2   4   
     1) Watkins, Keyann'a 12            2) Simms, Loren 11                
     3) Walker, Kambi 11                4) Daniel, Blair 11               
  5 Hammonton HS                                      1:48.03    1:53.62   2   2   
     1) Walden, Sydirah 10              2) Amilcare, Emma 10              
     3) Washington, Khristina 11        4) Carr, Allyssa 11               
  6 Absegami HS                                       1:51.54    1:53.63   1   1   
     1) Mclaughlin, Diamond 10          2) Algarin, Dreana 11             
     3) Fortis, Jacqueline 9            4) Sosa, Amanthy 12               
  7 Cherry Hill West HS                               1:59.56    1:54.01   1 
     1) Pollard, Sanaa 11               2) Randolph, Kyra 10              
     3) Gibson-Gardner, Amiya 9         4) McKenzie, Marissa 9            
  7 Bridgeton HS                                      1:50.45    1:54.01   2 
     1) Mosley, Dej'mera 9              2) Jones, Jamari 11               
     3) Mosley, Mikiya 11               4) Thompson, Destiny 10           
  9 Triton Regional HS                                1:51.00    1:55.45   2 
     1) Gargiulo, Alyssa 11             2) Lorjuste, Neveah 10            
     3) Rowley, Sage 11                 4) Shepkosky, Hannah 9            
 10 Cumberland Regional HS                            1:57.77    1:56.79   1 
     1) Higbee, Tori 10                 2) Doyle, Tymira 12               
     3) Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee 12    4) Givens, Reonna 10              
 11 Deptford HS                                       1:58.79    1:57.20   1 
     1) Carter, Olivia 10               2) Bryant, Isabel 11              
     3) Doerr, Mackenzie 10             4) Stichler, Siearra 11           
 12 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       1:59.00    2:03.42   1 
     1) Boatwright, Aisya 10            2) Pitt, Desiree 10               
     3) Hendrick, Azaria 12             4) Rhatigan, Shannon 10           
 -- Ocean City HS                                     1:51.50         DQ   2 
     1) Gereaghty, Megan 12             2) Carr, Cameryn 11               
     3) Levai, Samantha 12              4) Troxel, Aila 10                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paul VI HS                                        4:02.51    4:01.58   10   
     1) Simms, Loren 11                 2) Daniel, Blair 11               
     3) Schmidt, Carly 12               4) Garozzo, Aliya Rae 11          
  2 Winslow Twp HS                                    3:55.00    4:07.73    8   
     1) Hood, Nicole 12                 2) Hammond, Janeya 11             
     3) Wright, Olivia 10               4) Rouse, Rayven 12               
  3 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       4:17.00    4:15.89    6   
     1) Burden, Nina 11                 2) Albano, Isabella 12            
     3) Raymond, Kaneisha 11            4) Lewis, Cheyenne 10             
  4 Bridgeton HS                                      4:15.55    4:18.25    4   
     1) Mosley, Dej'mera 9              2) Gravely, Tyra 11               
     3) Jones, Jamari 11                4) Thompson, Destiny 10           
  5 Ocean City HS                                     4:25.00    4:25.15    2   
     1) Burke, Grace 11                 2) Lisicki, Mary 10               
     3) Gereaghty, Megan 12             4) Bennett, Abigail 11            
  6 Pennsauken HS                                     4:03.00    4:30.79    1   
     1) Ingram, Sania 9                 2) Wemegah, Kristyne 12           
     3) Nunez, Natalina 10              4) Tunnell, Dajah 10              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS                                   10:00.00   10:08.05   10   
     1) Dutton, Charly 9                2) Campbell, Victoria 9           
     3) Hood, Nicole 12                 4) Morrison, Alexandria 12        
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS                             10:28.99   10:18.84    8   
     1) Manley, Colleen 10              2) Jackson, Leisha 12             
     3) Marinero, Vanessa 9             4) Hauer, Alexandra 11            
  3 Paul VI HS                                       10:33.62   10:23.83    6   
     1) Bruno, Julia 12                 2) Smith, Amelia 12               
     3) Zevallos, Miranda 12            4) Liberatore, Maria 11           
  4 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                      10:37.44   10:26.01    4   
     1) Annasenz, Kelsey 11             2) Lewis, Cheyenne 10             
     3) Simmons, Abigale 12             4) Burden, Nina 11                
  5 Ocean City HS                                    10:40.00   10:41.74    2   
     1) Millar, Rebecca 11              2) Sardy, Emma 11                 
     3) Handley, Reghan 11              4) White, Kelsey 10               
  6 Cherry Hill West HS                              10:40.00   11:05.78    1   
     1) Wright, Cameron 11              2) Santana, Elizabeth 12          
     3) Faucett, Megan 9                4) Sweeney, Anna 12               
  7 Bridgeton HS                                     12:26.23   11:31.88  
     1) Gomez, Diana 12                 2) Perez, Abigail 9               
     3) Brown, Alicica 9                4) Brito, Norma 12                
  8 Deptford HS                                      11:18.79   11:34.43  
     1) Doerr, Mackenzie 10             2) Olaya, Marianna 9              
     3) McCurdy, Daniela 12             4) Nicastro, Sofia 10             
  9 Hammonton HS                                     11:28.98   12:00.45  
     1) Reese, Kirstin 10               2) Gherardi, Gabriella 10         
     3) Valentino, Ashley 11            4) Berenato, Luca 10              
 10 Highland Reg HS                                  12:19.53   12:25.45  
     1) Mattern, Heather 9              2) Otero, Kaira 10                
     3) Smith, Grace 10                 4) Goodman, Katelyn 10            
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pennsauken HS                                     4:20.00    4:13.99   10   
     1) Pope, Jade 10                   2) Pope, Jasmine 10               
     3) Smith, Keyoura 12               4) Lloyd, Jon'Nay 10              
  2 Paul VI HS                                        4:20.00    4:16.66    8   
     1) Errichetti, Sofia 9             2) Watkins, Keyann'a 12           
     3) Vandergrift, Aaliyah 12         4) Lutz, Abigail 10               
  3 Highland Reg HS                                   4:24.56    4:24.43    6   
     1) Webb, Abgail 10                 2) Esperience, Taina 11           
     3) Nwoga, Catherine 10             4) Holden, Nia 12                 
  4 Triton Regional HS                                4:20.00    4:28.41    4   
     1) Shepkosky, Hannah 9             2) Rowley, Sage 11                
     3) Lorjuste, Neveah 10             4) Gargiulo, Alyssa 11            
  5 Ocean City HS                                     4:25.00    4:32.64    2   
     1) Hanlon, Erin 10                 2) Matura, Mackenzie 12           
     3) Gresham, Sophia 12              4) White, Kelsey 10               
  6 Hammonton HS                                      4:42.53    4:38.01    1   
     1) Walden, Sydirah 10              2) Carr, Allyssa 11               
     3) Smith, Abigail 10               4) Thompson, Jada 11              
  7 Deptford HS                                       5:00.00    4:43.55  
     1) Bryant, Isabel 11               2) Carter, Olivia 10              
     3) Olaya, Marianna 9               4) Stichler, Siearra 11           
  8 Timber Creek Reg. HS                                         4:48.77  
     1) Barron, Jada 11                 2) Pearson, Chastiney 10          
     3) Marinero, Vanessa 9             4) Gordon, Aneesia 9              
  9 Absegami HS                                                  4:57.50  
     1) Mclaughlin, Diamond 10          2) Sosa, Amanthy 12               
     3) Algarin, Dreana 11              4) Mcgloin, Madison 11            
 10 Cherry Hill West HS                               4:55.00    5:04.97  
     1) Solomon, Mary 12                2) Loman, Gichera 12              
     3) Martello, Corrine 9             4) Gibson, Taquera 12             
 
Girls Distance Medley Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Highland Reg HS                                  13:18.06   12:55.77   10   
     1) Holden, Nia 12                  2) Esperience, Taina 11           
     3) Goodman, Katelyn 10             4) Webb, Abgail 10                
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS                             13:20.60   13:16.15    8   
     1) Manley, Colleen 10              2) Gordon, Aneesia 9              
     3) Jackson, Leisha 12              4) Hauer, Alexandra 11            
  3 Paul VI HS                                       13:24.76   13:21.18    6   
     1) Sparks, Katie 10                2) Errichetti, Sofia 9            
     3) Bruno, Julia 12                 4) Lyons, Bridget 11              
  4 Ocean City HS                                    13:15.00   13:25.10    4   
     1) Farr, Brooke 12                 2) Burke, Grace 11                
     3) Hanlon, Erin 10                 4) Millar, Rebecca 11             
  5 Hammonton HS                                     13:50.00   14:30.95    2   
     1) McFerren, Sabrina 10            2) Amilcare, Emma 10              
     3) Reese, Kirstin 10               4) Smith, Abigail 10              
  6 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                      14:15.66   15:19.99    1   
     1) Mansure, Keira 9                2) Rhatigan, Shannon 10           
     3) Mattis, Olivia 10               4) McKeown, Tierney 10            
  7 Bridgeton HS                                     14:54.47   15:29.18  
     1) Brito, Norma 12                 2) Brown, Alicica 9               
     3) Jones, NyAzshaa 9               4) Fuqua, Kiara 11                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS                                    1:04.00    1:03.53   2  10   
     1) Hammond, Janeya 11              2) Tobias, Tionna 12              
     3) Perry, Nylah 11                 4) Higgs, Shevell 10              
  2 Hammonton HS                                      1:12.00    1:12.40   2   8   
     1) Colasurdo, Jamey 11             2) Thompson, Jada 11              
     3) Genovese, Carrigan 10           4) Terry, Julia 11                
  3 Cherry Hill West HS                               1:13.00    1:12.62   1   6   
     1) Randolph, Kyra 10               2) Gibson, Taquera 12             
     3) McKenzie, Marissa 9             4) Pollard, Sanaa 11              
  4 Ocean City HS                                     1:13.00    1:15.55   1   4   
     1) Burgos, Sarah 10                2) Krier, Morgan 10               
     3) DiCicco, Daniella 9             4) Matura, Mackenzie 12           
  5 Cumberland Regional HS                                       1:23.77   1   2   
     1) Hall, Kierra 9                  2) Elwell, Peyton 9               
     3) Marquez, Eliana 10              4) Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee 12   
 -- Paul VI HS                                        1:02.00         DQ   2  Around Hurdle
     1) Schmidt, Carly 12               2) Walker, Kambi 11               
     3) Lutz, Abigail 10                4) Garozzo, Aliya Rae 11          
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                              48.10      48.34   2  10   
     1) Minus-Vincent, Darynn 12        2) Snowden, Brianna 12            
     3) Tossas, Kristina 11             4) Nutt, Sheriyah 10              
  2 Millville HS                                        48.30      49.09   2   8   
     1) Patterson, Brionah 12           2) Bowman, Zaniah 11              
     3) Bowman, Ciera 11                4) Broome, Malea 12               
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                   52.00      49.15   1   6   
     1) Princz, Lauren 10               2) Laramore, Jadyn 12             
     3) Stephens, Mariah 10             4) Germann, Gabrielle 11          
  4 Atlantic County Tech                                51.77      50.60   2   4   
     1) Ukpe, Sifon 9                   2) Stephens, Amiyah 9             
     3) Whaley, Joslynn 9               4) Williams, Javonna 10           
  5 Clearview Reg. HS                                   53.32      51.39   1   2   
     1) Tabar, Hailey 11                2) White, Jordyn 11               
     3) Francis, Zekira 12              4) Snyder, Erin 10                
  6 Williamstown HS                                     51.00      51.83   2   1   
     1) Abul-Qasim, Nalah 12            2) Fyffe, Camryn 11               
     3) Watson, Karissa 11              4) Green, Juliana 10              
  7 Vineland HS                                         52.00      52.22   2 
     1) Badillo, Sonialys 12            2) Cephas, Amari 10               
     3) Lopez, Tamira 11                4) Rivera, Marissa 10             
  8 Shawnee HS                                          52.86      52.82   1 
     1) Curilla, Alyssa 12              2) Demko, Amanda 11               
     3) Owens, Kelly 11                 4) Falzone, Olivia 12             
  9 Kingsway HS                                         49.90      53.48   2 
     1) Scott, Jordyn 9                 2) Scott, Vianna 9                
     3) Harris, Nadira 12               4) Oshodi, Jade 10                
 10 Washington Twp HS                                   53.87      53.64   1 
     1) Smith, Megan 10                 2) Berndlmaier, Avarie 10         
     3) Kern, Emma 9                    4) Barclift, Precious 10          
 11 Cherry Hill East HS                                            55.26   1 
     1) Davis, Zeyonna 10               2) Markel, Mairead 10             
     3) Pruitt, Ciani 9                 4) Kelly, Caroline 11             
 -- Eastern Regional HS                                 48.88        DNF   2 
     1) Ash, Jailya 10                  2) Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 12    
     3) Sydnor, Teghan 9                4) Ash, Jewel 11                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eastern Regional HS                               1:40.46    1:41.74   2  10   
     1) Ash, Jailya 10                  2) Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 12    
     3) Sydnor, Teghan 9                4) Ash, Jewel 11                  
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            1:41.00    1:42.82   2   8   
     1) Chin, Anabella 9                2) Minus-Vincent, Darynn 12       
     3) Snowden, Brianna 12             4) Nutt, Sheriyah 10              
  3 Millville HS                                      1:42.00    1:43.40   2   6   
     1) Broome, Malea 12                2) Bowman, Ciera 11               
     3) Bowman, Zaniah 11               4) Craig, Bryanna 9               
  4 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 1:43.00    1:46.85   2   4   
     1) Princz, Lauren 10               2) Cheeseman, Emily 12            
     3) Lovinsky, Hailey 10             4) Laramore, Jadyn 12             
  5 Kingsway HS                                       1:46.00    1:48.94   2   2   
     1) DeMary, Autumn 12               2) Daniel, Elise 10               
     3) Oshodi, Jade 10                 4) Robinson, Skye 10              
  6 Cherry Hill East HS                               2:05.62    1:49.40   1   1   
     1) Davis, Zeyonna 10               2) Kelly, Caroline 11             
     3) Anderson, Aliyah 12             4) Drayton, Maya 12               
  7 Piscataway Twp HS                                 1:47.00    1:51.96   2 
     1) Enabosi, Alexus 10              2) Nelson, Shauntae 12            
     3) Crearer, Jolea 11               4) Lewis Jackson, Cecilia 11      
  8 Vineland HS                                       1:50.82    1:52.20   1 
     1) Badillo, Sonialys 12            2) Lopez, Tamira 11               
     3) Rivera, Marissa 10              4) Cephas, Amari 10               
  9 Shawnee HS                                        1:49.26    1:52.66   2 
     1) Curilla, Alyssa 12              2) Demko, Amanda 11               
     3) Constantinou, Sophia 9          4) Owens, Kelly 11                
 10 Atlantic County Tech                              1:50.22    1:53.44   2 
     1) Williams, Javonna 10            2) Whaley, Joslynn 9              
     3) Sample, TaShyah 9               4) Stephens, Amiyah 9             
 11 Williamstown HS                                   2:10.00    1:53.57   1 
     1) Abul-Qasim, Nalah 12            2) Watson, Karissa 11             
     3) Green, Juliana 10               4) Thompson, Kayla 9              
 12 Washington Twp HS                                 1:54.31    2:03.93   1 
     1) Kern, Emma 9                    2) Kelly, Veronica 9              
     3) Cardoso, Fia 9                  4) Repousis, Izabela 10           
 13 Clearview Reg. HS                                 2:05.00    2:07.62   1 
     1) Bright, Gabrielle 10            2) Bright, Giavonna 10            
     3) White, Jordyn 11                4) Groch, Brianna 12              
 14 Atlantic City HS                                  1:56.26    2:15.71   1 
     1) Swaby, Alicia 10                2) Doster, Erin 9                 
     3) Gaitanos, Vanessa 10            4) Bacote, Brionna 10             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            3:58.32    4:00.52   2  10   
     1) Nutt, Sheriyah 10               2) Snowden, Brianna 12            
     3) Primas, Maya 11                 4) Brown, Kharonay 11             
  2 Cherry Hill East HS                               4:09.00    4:05.16   2   8   
     1) Anderson, Aliyah 12             2) Davis, Zeyonna 10              
     3) Drayton, Maya 12                4) Bouch, Miriam 10               
  3 Millville HS                                      3:59.00    4:09.05   2   6   
     1) Patterson, Brionah 12           2) Miller, Raelynne 12            
     3) Farnville, Jahnaya 12           4) Bowman, Zaniah 11              
  4 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 4:18.00    4:09.09   1   4   
     1) Princz, Lauren 10               2) Lovinsky, Hailey 10            
     3) Maldonado, Lauren 12            4) Rutledge, Anne 10              
  5 Atlantic County Tech                              4:20.93    4:10.32   1   2   
     1) Williams, Javonna 10            2) Whaley, Joslynn 9              
     3) Stephens, Amiyah 9              4) Francis, Ashauna 11            
  6 Kingsway HS                                       4:09.00    4:11.92   2   1   
     1) Burke, Ashlynne 10              2) Daniel, Elise 10               
     3) DeMary, Autumn 12               4) Robinson, Skye 10              
  7 Eastern Regional HS                               4:05.00    4:18.40   2 
     1) Sydnor, Teghan 9                2) Kenselaar, Lauren 9            
     3) Dawson, Kylie 9                 4) Covington, Olivia 12           
  8 Vineland HS                                       4:15.74    4:20.69   1 
     1) Badillo, Sonialys 12            2) Cephas, Amari 10               
     3) Winchester, Ni'Jaya 9           4) Lopez, Tamira 11               
  9 Williamstown HS                                   4:30.00    4:27.66   1 
     1) Thompson, Kayla 9               2) Thompson, Lauryn 12            
     3) Sheldon, Kylie 11               4) Jackson, Jaelisa 9             
 10 Washington Twp HS                                 4:19.42    4:28.25   1 
     1) Stuart, Danielle 10             2) Cardente, Faith 9              
     3) Keane, Maura 10                 4) Morrow, Jeanine 12             
 11 Clearview Reg. HS                                 4:23.58    4:39.84   1 
     1) Bright, Gabrielle 10            2) Grelli, Ava 10                 
     3) Bright, Giavonna 10             4) Borodin, Kyra 11               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS                                       9:46.15    9:47.57   10   
     1) Burke, Ashlynne 10              2) Robinson, Skye 10              
     3) Pierontoni, Allie 11            4) Pierontoni, Emily 11           
  2 Shawnee HS                                       10:41.94   10:03.15    8   
     1) Kearns, Grace 12                2) Hauser, Claire 11              
     3) Sheehan, Ryann 9                4) Turner, Isabella 11            
  3 Eastern Regional HS                               9:54.97   10:04.11    6   
     1) Dawson, Kylie 9                 2) Kenselaar, Lauren 9            
     3) Feeney, Sierra 10               4) Woolston, Sydney 12            
  4 Millville HS                                      9:58.00   10:14.64    4   
     1) Farnville, Jahnaya 12           2) Smith, Tanyha 9                
     3) Craig, Bryanna 9                4) Miller, Raelynne 12            
  5 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                           10:08.19   10:23.02    2   
     1) Thompson, Aaliyah 9             2) Shaw, Logan 9                  
     3) Cifaldi, Abigail 9              4) Biggi, Bethany 12              
  6 Cherry Hill East HS                              11:06.80   11:02.12    1   
     1) Barry, Michelle 9               2) Diamond, Chloe 9               
     3) McNiff, Madison 9               4) Tonghini, Elliana 10           
  7 Washington Twp HS                                10:30.00   11:04.66  
     1) Cardente, Faith 9               2) Figueroa, Jade 9               
     3) Connor, Alyssa 11               4) Stuart, Danielle 10            
  8 Atlantic County Tech                             11:51.50   11:06.43  
     1) Ware, Jaymira 10                2) Burgess, Tasirah 9             
     3) Smith, Madison 12               4) Robinson, Zaniyah 10           
  9 Clearview Reg. HS                                11:13.51   11:12.61  
     1) Tabar, Hailey 11                2) Grelli, Ava 10                 
     3) Byrne, Katherine 10             4) Borodin, Kyra 11               
 10 Piscataway Twp HS                                10:59.76   11:18.08  
     1) Ogilvie, Dana 11                2) Golev, Megan 11                
     3) Wojcik, Mary 11                 4) Page, Cassidy 11               
 11 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                11:00.00   11:20.12  
     1) Cotrell, Kayla 11               2) Duncan, Heyley 10              
     3) Gowda, Anya 11                  4) Rudolph, Emily 12              
 12 Vineland HS                                      12:42.65   11:45.52  
     1) Zarate, Kimberly 11             2) Salas, Janiela 11              
     3) Hatcher, Brazil 11              4) Nappa, Alexis 11               
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            4:21.85    4:12.43   10   
     1) Chin, Anabella 9                2) McClenahan, Breacain 11        
     3) Minus-Vincent, Darynn 12        4) Leak, Alyssa 10                
  2 Eastern Regional HS                               4:14.38    4:16.98    8   
     1) Scott, Noelle L. 11             2) Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 12    
     3) Ash, Jailya 10                  4) Woolston, Sydney 12            
  3 Millville HS                                      4:15.00    4:21.40    6   
     1) Bowman, Zaniah 11               2) Miller, Raelynne 12            
     3) Bowman, Ciera 11                4) Febry, Ja'Nasia 9              
  4 Kingsway HS                                       4:19.00    4:26.05    4   
     1) DeMary, Autumn 12               2) Scott, Vianna 9                
     3) Pierontoni, Emily 11            4) Robinson, Skye 10              
  5 Clearview Reg. HS                                 4:26.92    4:26.74    2   
     1) Byrne, Katherine 10             2) Tabar, Hailey 11               
     3) Snyder, Erin 10                 4) Francis, Zekira 12             
  6 Washington Twp HS                                 4:22.44    4:29.44    1   
     1) Morrow, Jeanine 12              2) Barclift, Precious 10          
     3) Reamon, Soraya 10               4) Keane, Maura 10                
  7 Atlantic County Tech                              4:30.80    4:32.40  
     1) Williams, Javonna 10            2) Whaley, Joslynn 9              
     3) Stephens, Amiyah 9              4) Ramirez, Ariana 12             
  8 Atlantic City HS                                  4:54.53    4:44.55  
     1) Bacote, Brionna 10              2) Haney, Fauve 11                
     3) Swaby, Alicia 10                4) Doster, Erin 9                 
  9 Cherry Hill East HS                                          4:48.45  
     1) Kelly, Caroline 11              2) Markel, Mairead 10             
     3) Pruitt, Ciani 9                 4) Sharma, Riva 9                 
 10 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 4:30.00    4:53.54  
     1) Canella, Kate 10                2) Cheeseman, Emily 12            
     3) Ngyuen, Tylina 9                4) Cotrell, Kayla 11              
 11 Vineland HS                                                  5:03.13  
     1) Rivera, Marissa 10              2) Hatcher, Brazil 11             
     3) Leyva, Francine 11              4) Salas, Janiela 11              
 12 Williamstown HS                                   4:50.00    5:04.91  
     1) Sheldon, Kylie 11               2) Abul-Qasim, Nalah 12           
     3) Fyffe, Camryn 11                4) Watson, Karissa 11             
 
Girls Distance Medley Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shawnee HS                                       12:44.98   12:40.77   10   
     1) Hauser, Claire 11               2) Demko, Amanda 11               
     3) Kearns, Grace 12                4) Turner, Isabella 11            
  2 Cherry Hill East HS                              14:26.30   12:58.12    8   
     1) Drayton, Maya 12                2) McCurdy, MaryKathleen 10       
     3) Lazarus, Dani 12                4) Pierce, Sarah 12               
  3 Kingsway HS                                      12:40.00   13:06.81    6   
     1) Burke, Ashlynne 10              2) Pierontoni, Allie 11           
     3) Pierontoni, Emily 11            4) Robinson, Skye 10              
  4 Washington Twp HS                                12:50.00   13:08.45    4   
     1) Morrow, Jeanine 12              2) Smith, Megan 10                
     3) Stuart, Danielle 10             4) Keane, Maura 10                
  5 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                           13:05.00   13:17.19    2   
     1) Biggi, Bethany 12               2) Primas, Maya 11                
     3) Leak, Alyssa 10                 4) Hammond, Paige 12              
  6 Clearview Reg. HS                                13:35.08   13:25.08    1   
     1) Grelli, Ava 10                  2) Borodin, Kyra 11               
     3) Snyder, Erin 10                 4) Tabar, Hailey 11               
  7 Millville HS                                     13:20.00   13:37.08  
     1) Farnville, Jahnaya 12           2) Stevenson, Tanasia 9           
     3) Smith, Tanyha 9                 4) Miller, Raelynne 12            
  8 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                13:40.00   14:00.36  
     1) Pomatto, Michaela 10            2) Rutledge, Anne 10              
     3) Maldonado, Lauren 12            4) Germann, Gabrielle 11          
  9 Piscataway Twp HS                                14:33.05   14:53.12  
     1) Page, Cassidy 11                2) Golev, Megan 11                
     3) Ogilvie, Dana 11                4) Wojcik, Mary 11                
 10 Vineland HS                                      15:33.93   15:23.26  
     1) Zarate, Kimberly 11             2) Pritchett, Trinity 11          
     3) Winchester, Ni'Jaya 9           4) Hatcher, Brazil 11             
 -- Eastern Regional HS                              13:07.29         DQ  
     1) Kenselaar, Lauren 9             2) Sydnor, Teghan 9               
     3) Bromley, Morgan 10              4) Dawson, Kylie 9                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eastern Regional HS                                 59.52    1:00.09   4  10   
     1) Ash, Jailya 10                  2) Scott, Noelle L. 11            
     3) Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 12     4) Ash, Jewel 11                  
  2 Millville HS                                      1:02.00    1:01.58   4   8   
     1) Patterson, Brionah 12           2) Broome, Malea 12               
     3) Craig, Bryanna 9                4) Ellis, Leah 9                  
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            1:04.00    1:09.77   4   6   
     1) Chin, Anabella 9                2) Flanagan, Rachel 12            
     3) Butler, Jaeda 11                4) Brown, Kharonay 11             
  4 Clearview Reg. HS                                 1:11.53    1:10.17   3   4   
     1) Tabar, Hailey 11                2) White, Jordyn 11               
     3) Francis, Zekira 12              4) Groch, Brianna 12              
  5 Kingsway HS                                       1:09.00    1:11.71   3   2   
     1) Daniel, Elise 10                2) DeMary, Autumn 12              
     3) Bobst, Allison 11               4) Turner, Emma 10                
  6 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 1:20.00    1:14.40   2   1   
     1) Stephens, Mariah 10             2) Rivera, Frances 11             
     3) Yannone, Alia 11                4) Dixon, Tara 12                 
  7 Atlantic County Tech                                         1:17.61   1 
     1) Montanez, Ariana 10             2) Deberry, Dynasty 10            
     3) Francis, Ashauna 11             4) Bitondo, Cheyenne 12           
  8 Washington Twp HS                                 1:08.00    1:19.81   3 
     1) Smith, Megan 10                 2) Barclift, Precious 10          
     3) Mayner, Tayva 12                4) Hartnett, Hannah 12            
  9 Shawnee HS                                        1:16.20    1:20.65   2 
     1) Aldakimov, Emily 11             2) Corsi, Maddy 11                
     3) Curilla, Alyssa 12              4) Sullivan, Kaitlin 9            
 10 Atlantic City HS                                             1:21.50   1 
     1) Smith, Claudine 12              2) Swaby, Alicia 10               
     3) Doster, Erin 9                  4) Grisby, Faith 11               
 11 Vineland HS                                       1:20.43    1:23.14   2 
     1) Kaur, Harpreet 10               2) Mercado, Melody 10             
     3) Rodriguez, Adriana 10           4) Stanker, Emily 10              
 -- Cherry Hill East HS                                              DNF   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Steeplechase Steeplechase
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Krott, Lauren             12 Kingsway HS         11:40.00   11:41.85   3 
  2 Helkowski, Allison         9 Kingsway HS         12:10.00   11:58.93   3 
  3 Heino, Caroline           11 Kingsway HS         12:20.00   11:58.96   3 
  4 Inglis, Kate              10 Moorestown H                   11:59.06   3 
  5 Pierontoni, Allie         11 Kingsway HS         11:30.00   11:59.07   3 
  6 Burke, Ashlynne           10 Kingsway HS         11:25.00   11:59.37   3 
  7 Chambers, Holly           12 Kingsway HS         12:30.00   12:13.70   3 
  8 Pierontoni, Emily         11 Kingsway HS         11:59.00   12:18.70   3 
  9 Watts, Sydney             10 Kingsway HS         11:40.00   12:19.65   3 
 10 MacFarland, Allison        9 Kingsway HS         12:15.00   12:25.62   3 
 11 DuBois, Madison           11 A P Schalick                   12:47.79   3 
 12 Kotzen, Aliza             11 Cherry Hill                    12:54.37   3 
 13 Nunez, Natalina           10 Pennsauken H        12:00.00   13:18.78   3 
 14 Howard, Kylie             12 Washington T                   13:23.26   3 
 15 Heaton, Autumn             9 A P Schalick                   13:25.66   3 
 16 Holcomb, Georgia          10 Kingsway HS         13:00.00   13:26.98   3 
 17 Wood, Molly                9 A P Schalick                   13:47.65   3 
 18 Zarate, Kimberly          11 Vineland HS         13:58.00   13:53.38   3 
 19 Pritchett, Trinity        11 Vineland HS         14:00.00   13:55.59   3 
 20 Perry, Imani              11 Kingsway HS         13:15.00   14:04.19   3 
 21 Savage, Lauren            11 Hammonton HS        14:00.00   14:43.66   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Salem HS                                            43.99      43.95   2  10   
     1) Bundy, Da'Shon 11               2) Turner, Derrick 12             
     3) Bundy, Jamael 12                4) Street, Kacirr 11              
  2 Palmyra HS                                          44.64      44.31   2   8   
     1) Aviles, Sam 12                  2) Bankal, Raj 12                 
     3) Robinson, Faraji 12             4) Smyth, Joseph 11               
  3 Willingboro HS                                      43.00      44.32   2   6   
     1) King, Jayaire 12                2) Valme, Elijah 12               
     3) Clement, Zaire 11               4) Peterson, Kevin 12             
  4 Woodbury  HS                                        45.11      44.90   2   4   
     1) Moye, Branden 10                2) Lockhart, Teddy 9              
     3) Taylor, Maurice 10              4) Washington, Joshua 12          
  5 Glassboro HS                                        44.67      44.92   2   2   
     1) Still, Dymeir 11                2) Carr, Seth 12                  
     3) Hohney, Roman 12                4) Wright, Curtis 11              
  6 Holy Spirit HS                                      44.53      45.52   2   1   
     1) Moore, Terrell 11               2) Lora, Alvaro 12                
     3) Johnson Jr, De-Quawn 11         4) Lee, Devin 10                  
  7 A P Schalick HS                                     46.88      46.22   1 
     1) White, Matthew 11               2) Manson, Levi 10                
     3) Carrasco, Cesar 11              4) Palmer, Jyheim 11              
  8 Lindenwold HS                                       46.81      46.29   2 
     1) Busbee, Michael 9               2) Guerrero, Jairo 9              
     3) Anderson, Iyadd 11              4) Burgess, Munier 11             
  9 Pennsville  HS                                      47.00      46.55   1 
     1) Manorowitz, Zachary 11          2) McDade, Sean 10                
     3) Jones, Nathan 10                4) Gurnovich, Jonathan 11         
 10 Bishop Eustace Prep                                 48.89      48.90   1 
     1) Menoken-El, Nasir 12            2) Doctorovitz, Mike 12           
     3) Polk, Giavon 10                 4) Sandone, Jack 12               
 -- Paulsboro HS                                                      DQ   1 
     1) Tuten, Bhayshul 10              2) Green, Barry 12                
     3) Parham, Brendan 11              4) Pierce, Jarred 11              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Salem HS                                          1:32.86    1:32.15   2  10   
     1) Street, Kacirr 11               2) Cooper, Marshon 11             
     3) Bundy, Jamael 12                4) Turner, Derrick 12             
  2 Palmyra HS                                        1:34.16    1:32.32   2   8   
     1) Aviles, Sam 12                  2) Bankal, Raj 12                 
     3) McKoy, Steven 12                4) Robinson, Faraji 12            
  3 Willingboro HS                                    1:31.50    1:32.34   2   6   
     1) Clement, Zaire 11               2) Valme, Elijah 12               
     3) Bright, Bryson 9                4) King, Jayaire 12               
  4 Holy Spirit HS                                    1:32.42    1:34.18   2   4   
     1) Brown, Ahmad 11                 2) Moore, Terrell 11              
     3) Stewart, Elijah 9               4) Lee, Devin 10                  
  5 Woodbury  HS                                      1:35.29    1:34.27   2   2   
     1) Lockhart, Teddy 9               2) Taylor, Maurice 10             
     3) Parker, Andre 11                4) Washington, Joshua 12          
  6 Paulsboro HS                                                 1:35.44   1   1   
     1) Pierce, Jarred 11               2) Green, Barry 12                
     3) Parham, Brendan 11              4) Tuten, Bhayshul 10             
  7 Pennsville  HS                                    1:37.40    1:36.61   1 
     1) Gurnovich, Jonathan 11          2) Jones, Nathan 10               
     3) Manorowitz, Zachary 11          4) McDade, Sean 10                
  8 Overbrook HS                                      1:01.00    1:36.69   2 
     1) Burrell, Tayshawn 11            2) Hines, Vincent 11              
     3) Roman, Jason 12                 4) Clayton, Key'Shun 10           
  9 Penns Grove HS                                    1:36.00    1:37.46   2 
     1) Gilliam, Jymir 10               2) Ransome, Torvon 11             
     3) Ellis, Issiah 12                4) Scott, Makhi 11                
 10 Glassboro HS                                      1:42.00    1:39.60   1 
     1) Wright, Curtis 11               2) Sutton, Jonathan 9             
     3) Hamilton, Xavier 9              4) Hohney, Dallas 9               
 11 Gateway Regional HS                               1:41.53    1:40.26   1 
     1) Forman, David 11                2) Dwight, Kyle 12                
     3) Sims, LaQwan 11                 4) Sommerkamp, CodeJames 11       
 12 Buena Regional HS                                 1:37.35    1:41.54   1 
     1) Spellman, Byron 11              2) D'Angelo, Michael 10           
     3) Kinlaw, Robert 12               4) Davis, Maurice 10              
 13 Pitman HS                                         1:35.19    1:44.86   2 
     1) Stoltzfus, Andrew 11            2) Gipe, Dalton 11                
     3) DeChristopher, John 9           4) Ewe, Jake 10                   
 14 Bishop Eustace Prep                               1:46.65    1:53.20   1 
     1) Menoken-El, Nasir 12            2) Polk, Giavon 10                
     3) Hutchison, Brian 12             4) Sandone, Jack 12               
 -- Lindenwold HS                                     1:43.75         DQ   1 
     1) Anderson, Nequan 11             2) Fonkam, Junior 9               
     3) Teguia, Joseph 11               4) Guerrero, Jairo 9              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holy Spirit HS                                    3:27.56    3:24.66   2  10   
     1) Brown, Ahmad 11                 2) Lee, Devin 10                  
     3) Moore, Terrell 11               4) Stewart, Elijah 9              
  2 Willingboro HS                                    3:26.50    3:26.49   2   8   
     1) Young, Jaylen 9                 2) Valme, Elijah 12               
     3) King, Jayaire 12                4) Capp, Dinonn 12                
  3 Woodbury  HS                                      3:34.46    3:33.31   2   6   
     1) Daley, Sincere 11               2) Davis, Tyreek 12               
     3) Lockhart, Teddy 9               4) Washington, Joshua 12          
  4 Pitman HS                                         3:37.39    3:34.49   2   4   
     1) Sharpnack, Cole 9               2) O'Brien, Joe 12                
     3) Bender, Justin 12               4) Razze, Nicholas 12             
  5 Haddon Township HS                                3:34.24    3:37.82   2   2   
     1) D'Angelo, Nick 11               2) Dougherty, Reilly 9            
     3) McErlean, Aidan 11              4) Potter, Josh 12                
  6 Paulsboro HS                                                 3:39.52   1   1   
     1) Parham, Brendan 11              2) Abbott, Jacen 11               
     3) Williams, Jamire 12             4) Green, Barry 12                
  7 Palmyra HS                                        4:02.71    3:40.33   1 
     1) Aviles, Sam 12                  2) Bankal, Raj 12                 
     3) Samford, Keyon 12               4) Smyth, Joseph 11               
  8 Audubon HS                                        3:35.29    3:42.03   2 
     1) Wilson, Tyler 10                2) Trow, Dylan 12                 
     3) Gregoire, Brandon 11            4) Karolinski, Tyler 10           
  9 Overbrook HS                                      3:50.01    3:43.63   1 
     1) Clayton, Key'Shun 10            2) Burrell, Tayshawn 11           
     3) Hines, Vincent 11               4) Roman, Jason 12                
 10 Glassboro HS                                      3:51.01    3:45.11   1 
     1) Carr, Seth 12                   2) Hohney, Dallas 9               
     3) Allen-Nesmith, Marckus 10       4) Wright, Curtis 11              
 11 Bishop Eustace Prep                               3:47.80    3:58.61   1 
     1) Dhawan, Manik 12                2) Hutchison, Brian 12            
     3) Vostenak, Shane 11              4) Carney, Ryan 9                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Eustace Prep                               8:18.30    8:26.42   10   
     1) Vostenak, Shane 11              2) Dhawan, Manik 12               
     3) Massaro, Andrew 12              4) Melko, Connor 12               
  2 Burlington City HS                                8:44.00    8:28.89    8   
     1) Aykit, Isa 12                   2) Bembridge, Devon 11            
     3) Shannon, Davister 11            4) Cutshaw, Kyle 9                
  3 Pitman HS                                         8:35.50    8:32.66    6   
     1) Reed, Sebastien 11              2) Jackson, Thomas 11             
     3) Jackson, Tyler 11               4) Razze, Anthony 12              
  4 A P Schalick HS                                   8:40.75    8:36.74    4   
     1) Miller, Jonathan 11             2) Brown, Kaleb 11                
     3) Feliciano, David 12             4) McGuire, Greg 11               
  5 Haddon Township HS                                8:34.15    8:41.13    2   
     1) Aylmer, Jake 11                 2) Dinerman, Noah 12              
     3) Furlano, Brian 9                4) McCauley, Ian 11               
  6 Audubon HS                                        8:48.68    8:46.50    1   
     1) Trow, Dylan 12                  2) Eller, Scott 11                
     3) Herrera, Enrique 10             4) McLaughlin, Peter 12           
  7 Maple Shade HS                                    8:47.77    8:52.61  
     1) Dawson, Reese 11                2) Hof, Roger 10                  
     3) Galloway, John 10               4) Miller, Brayden 10             
  8 Woodbury  HS                                      8:55.85    8:55.11  
     1) Murphy, Demaris 12              2) Shute, Brady 10                
     3) Kato, Sincere 10                4) Daley, Sincere 11              
  9 Willingboro HS                                    9:28.36    8:55.61  
     1) Young, Jaylen 9                 2) Waugh, Roshane 10              
     3) Akinsanya, Joshua 12            4) Capp, Dinonn 12                
 10 Penns Grove HS                                    9:26.00    9:18.49  
     1) Michaca, Mario 11               2) Murray, Logan 11               
     3) Schmid, Jonathan 9              4) Smith, Christian 10            
 11 Salem HS                                          9:41.26    9:49.17  
     1) Beal, Jeremy 11                 2) Buzby, Trevor 12               
     3) Irvine, Patrick 10              4) Surran, Micah 12               
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 A P Schalick HS                                   3:47.94    3:38.96   2  10   
     1) Carrasco, Cesar 11              2) Spann, Javon 12                
     3) Manson, Levi 10                 4) McGuire, Greg 11               
  2 Pitman HS                                         3:47.82    3:44.96   2   8   
     1) O'Brien, Joe 12                 2) Stoltzfus, Andrew 11           
     3) Bender, Justin 12               4) Sharpnack, Cole 9              
  3 Audubon HS                                        3:44.75    3:46.43   2   6   
     1) Gregoire, Brandon 11            2) Wilson, Tyler 10               
     3) Karolinski, Tyler 10            4) Williams, Zachary 10           
  4 Haddon Township HS                                3:53.13    3:48.20   1   4   
     1) Potter, Josh 12                 2) McErlean, Aidan 11             
     3) Dougherty, Reilly 9             4) Duffy, Liam 12                 
  5 Holy Spirit HS                                    3:40.45    3:49.01   2   2   
     1) Cella, Jack 11                  2) Keidat, Matthew 12             
     3) Gray, Eilijah 11                4) Johnson Jr, De-Quawn 11        
  6 Bishop Eustace Prep                               3:47.00    3:51.61   2   1   
     1) Massaro, Andrew 12              2) Melko, Connor 12               
     3) Menoken-El, Nasir 12            4) Doctorovitz, Mike 12           
  7 Penns Grove HS                                               3:54.20   1 
     1) Ellis, Issiah 12                2) Gilliam, Jymir 10              
     3) Scott, Makhi 11                 4) Schmid, Jonathan 9             
  8 Pennsville  HS                                    3:51.70    3:54.90   1 
     1) Gurnovich, Jonathan 11          2) Schmid, Jacob 12               
     3) Manorowitz, Zachary 11          4) McDade, Sean 10                
  9 Burlington City HS                                3:48.00    3:57.62   2 
     1) Williams, Darnell 12            2) Landrum, Amir 12               
     3) Shannon, Davister 11            4) Bembridge, Devon 11            
 10 Maple Shade HS                                    4:01.52    3:57.88   1 
     1) Palmer, Alex 10                 2) Klemm, Joe 10                  
     3) Galloway, John 10               4) Milligan, Justin 10            
 11 Paulsboro HS                                                 4:00.06   1 
     1) Green, Barry 12                 2) Williams, DeShawn 11           
     3) Parham, Brendan 11              4) Pierce, Jarred 11              
 12 Salem HS                                          3:54.81    4:06.21   1 
     1) Surran, Micah 12                2) Turner, Derrick 12             
     3) Street, Kacirr 11               4) Cooper, Marshon 11             
 13 Woodbury  HS                                      4:03.94    4:07.39   1 
     1) Shafer, Isaiah 9                2) Moye, Branden 10               
     3) Christian, Davion 10            4) Marrero, Robel 12              
 14 Lindenwold HS                                     4:21.21    4:08.19   1 
     1) Burgess, Munier 11              2) Griffin, Terrance 10           
     3) Busbee, Michael 9               4) Arevalo, Bryan 11              
 15 Gateway Regional HS                               4:04.91    4:12.69   1 
     1) Smith, Eric 11                  2) Sommerkamp, CodeJames 11       
     3) Forman, David 11                4) Demaise, Tyler 12              
 16 Glassboro HS                                      4:25.09    4:42.47   1 
     1) Taylor, Stefan 9                2) McBride, Ralph 9               
     3) Sutton, Jonathan 9              4) Figueroa, Brandon 9            
 -- Willingboro HS                                    3:45.50        DNF   2 
     1) Akinsanya, Joshua 12            2) Jones, Reginald 12             
     3) Smith, Kameron 11               4) Gbeen, Sheraton 11             
 -- Buena Regional HS                                 3:41.00         DQ   2 
     1) Doughty, Chris 12               2) Greene, Trevor 12              
     3) sykes, dashaun 10               4) Winkler, Ben 12                
 
Boys Distance Medley One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitman HS                                        10:37.49   10:43.14   10   
     1) Sharpnack, Cole 9               2) Bender, Justin 12              
     3) Razze, Anthony 12               4) Reed, Sebastien 11             
  2 Bishop Eustace Prep                              10:47.00   10:50.36    8   
     1) Massaro, Andrew 12              2) Dhawan, Manik 12               
     3) Vostenak, Shane 11              4) Melko, Connor 12               
  3 Haddon Township HS                               11:20.50   11:16.80    6   
     1) Aylmer, Jake 11                 2) McErlean, Aidan 11             
     3) Potter, Josh 12                 4) Duffy, Liam 12                 
  4 Audubon HS                                       11:19.53   11:21.42    4   
     1) McLaughlin, Peter 12            2) Karolinski, Tyler 10           
     3) Gregoire, Brandon 11            4) Williams, Zachary 10           
  5 Woodbury  HS                                     11:28.45   11:36.98    2   
     1) Murphy, Demaris 12              2) Shafer, Isaiah 9               
     3) Marrero, Robel 12               4) Shute, Brady 10                
  6 Maple Shade HS                                   11:28.00   11:44.80    1   
     1) Ormsby, Lincoln 9               2) Palmer, Alex 10                
     3) Milligan, Justin 10             4) Dawson, Reese 11               
  7 Buena Regional HS                                11:31.00   11:55.69  
     1) Platania, Kayden 9              2) Davis, Maurice 10              
     3) Brown, Donovan 11               4) Haas, Jeremy 11                
  8 Paulsboro HS                                                12:27.38  
     1) Worstall, Nick 11               2) Williams, DeShawn 11           
     3) Gantt, Quamire 10               4) Wagel, Trevor 10               
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Palmyra HS                                        1:08.70    1:04.80   2  10   
     1) Aviles, Sam 12                  2) Bull, Tyree 9                  
     3) Fries, James 11                 4) McKoy, Steven 12               
  2 Pitman HS                                         1:06.14    1:06.70   3   8   
     1) Abed, Jamil 12                  2) O'Brien, Joe 12                
     3) Zubert, Jonathan 10             4) Razze, Nicholas 12             
  3 A P Schalick HS                                   1:07.00    1:09.00   3   6   
     1) Carrasco, Cesar 11              2) Manson, Levi 10                
     3) McGuire, Greg 11                4) Spann, Javon 12                
  4 Woodbury  HS                                                 1:14.30   1   4   
     1) Christian, Davion 10            2) Davis, Tyreek 12               
     3) Easterling, Jermaine 12         4) Solomon, Ja'von 10             
  5 Gateway Regional HS                               1:20.00    1:17.40   2   2   
     1) Hallowell, Tyler 11             2) De Jesus, David 10             
     3) Miller, Tyler 11                4) Saunders, Anthony 12           
  6 Haddon Township HS                                1:15.60    1:20.30   2   1   
     1) Clausen, Joe 11                 2) Feeley, Ryan 10                
     3) McAfee, Nathan 9                4) Ravelli, Harris 10             
  7 Bishop Eustace Prep                                          1:20.40   1 
     1) Menoken-El, Nasir 12            2) Osayamwen, EJ 11               
     3) Sandone, Jack 12                4) Polk, Giavon 10                
 -- Willingboro HS                                    1:03.50         DQ   3 
     1) Capp, Dinonn 12                 2) Dixon, Caraton 12              
     3) Dorvilus, Joshua 12             4) Peterson, Kevin 12             
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS                                    43.13      42.94   10   
     1) Bundy, Quentin 12               2) Jones, Sahmir 12               
     3) Clark, Benjamin 12              4) Freeman, Jalen 12              
  2 West Deptford HS                                    43.87      43.32    8   
     1) Bookman, Tyshawn 11             2) Lim, Kenneth 12                
     3) Sawyer-Smith, Makye 12          4) Stone, Donovan 12              
  3 Delsea Regional HS                                  43.64      43.40    6   
     1) Borguet, Aidan 12               2) Hannah, Shaikyi 11             
     3) Vargo, Jimmy 12                 4) Lomax, Damir 11                
  4 Haddon Heights HS                                   43.41      43.54    4   
     1) DeVan, Anthony 12               2) Higgs, Jabari 12               
     3) Benjamin, Clinton 12            4) Pressley, Te'Sean 11           
  5 Camden HS                                           43.74      43.81    2   
     1) Evans, Hakeem 11                2) Clark, Alijah 10               
     3) Chestnut, Darian 10             4) Nock, Ra'Mer 12                
  6 Sterling HS                                         44.34      44.20    1   
     1) Beasely, Jahmir 12              2) Kee, Damir 11                  
     3) Smith, Mark 12                  4) El, Shane 11                   
  7 Camden Catholic HS                                  49.05      46.84  
     1) Kennedy, Tyler 12               2) Slack, Shane 12                
     3) Merriman, Colin 10              4) Miller, Collin 11              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS                                  1:31.64    1:30.85   10   
     1) Cajuste, Kinderson 12           2) Jones, Sahmir 12               
     3) Henry, Keon 11                  4) Freeman, Jalen 12              
  2 Camden HS                                         1:32.97    1:31.20    8   
     1) Chestnut, Darian 10             2) Evans, Hakeem 11               
     3) Guest, Dontae 11                4) Williams, Donald 12            
  3 Haddon Heights HS                                 1:31.50    1:31.25    6   
     1) Kee, Cameron 12                 2) Pressley, Te'Sean 11           
     3) DeVan, Anthony 12               4) Higgs, Jabari 12               
  4 West Deptford HS                                  1:32.55    1:33.60    4   
     1) Sager, Will 11                  2) Sawyer-Smith, Makye 12         
     3) Stone, Donovan 12               4) DeMareo, Patrick 12            
  5 Sterling HS                                       1:37.78    1:39.46    2   
     1) Beasely, Jahmir 12              2) Kee, Damir 11                  
     3) Couse, William 12               4) Brown, Christian 10            
  6 Camden Catholic HS                                1:41.41    1:40.52    1   
     1) Kennedy, Tyler 12               2) Merriman, Colin 10             
     3) Toles, James 9                  4) Slack, Shane 12                
  7 Bordentown Regional HS                            1:38.34    1:41.87  
     1) Tarawali, John 11               2) Walker, Messiah 10             
     3) Ritter, Shane 10                4) Collins, Tyler 11              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS                                  3:24.38    3:24.38   10   
     1) Bundy, Quentin 12               2) Jones, Sahmir 12               
     3) Moronta, Gabriel 11             4) Freeman, Jalen 12              
  2 Camden HS                                         3:30.00    3:29.03    8   
     1) Evans, Hakeem 11                2) Clark, Alijah 10               
     3) Williams, Donald 12             4) Guest, Dontae 11               
  3 Haddon Heights HS                                 3:25.00    3:31.12    6   
     1) Pressley, Te'Sean 11            2) Kee, Cameron 12                
     3) Gilmore, Chris 11               4) Levine, Lewin 12               
  4 Sterling HS                                       3:30.57    3:35.47    4   
     1) Beasely, Jahmir 12              2) Kee, Damir 11                  
     3) Boos, Jared 12                  4) Lewis, Larry 10                
  5 Collingswood HS                                   3:35.00    3:37.50    2   
     1) Dick, Nolan 11                  2) Haag, Mason 12                 
     3) Madden, Kevin 12                4) Wolfe, Josh 12                 
  6 Camden Catholic HS                                3:44.80    3:56.65    1   
     1) Kennedy, Tyler 12               2) Merriman, Colin 10             
     3) Toles, James 9                  4) Slack, Shane 12                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS                                  8:17.54    8:18.76   10   
     1) Bundy, Quentin 12               2) Moronta, Gabriel 11            
     3) Nunez, Jensen 12                4) Marable, Irvin 9               
  2 Camden Catholic HS                                8:05.46    8:22.29    8   
     1) Coffey, Matt 12                 2) Denton, Matthew 11             
     3) Derman, Ray 12                  4) Kelly, Denny 12                
  3 Haddon Heights HS                                 8:26.00    8:43.35    6   
     1) Sargent, Tyler 11               2) Levine, Lewin 12               
     3) Bayna, Andrew 10                4) Tati, Ritwik 10                
  4 West Deptford HS                                  9:01.36    8:46.85    4   
     1) Olson, Nick 11                  2) Cobb, Jacob 9                  
     3) Rhoda, Zack 10                  4) Thomasson, Tommy 10            
  5 Delsea Regional HS                                8:32.95    8:51.18    2   
     1) Baptiste, Dawson 10             2) Brooks, Raja 10                
     3) Deckert, Noah 11                4) Miller, Riley 10               
  6 Sterling HS                                       8:42.21    9:11.86    1   
     1) Gupta, Manas 12                 2) Jones, Reece 12                
     3) Crisswell, Tyler 11             4) Brown, Christian 10            
  7 Camden HS                                         8:55.00    9:45.08  
     1) Danford, Haidar 11              2) Lugo, Roberto 12               
     3) Berrios, Anthony 9              4) Vega, Santana 11               
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS                                  3:35.53    3:36.08   10   
     1) Bundy, Quentin 12               2) Cajuste, Kinderson 12          
     3) Clark, Benjamin 12              4) Freeman, Jalen 12              
  2 Delsea Regional HS                                3:35.60    3:36.54    8   
     1) Hannah, Shaikyi 11              2) Vargo, Jimmy 12                
     3) Lomax, Damir 11                 4) Kane, Colin 12                 
  3 West Deptford HS                                  3:37.76    3:42.01    6   
     1) DeMareo, Patrick 12             2) Helder, Logan 11               
     3) Sawyer-Smith, Makye 12          4) Stone, Donovan 12              
  4 Haddon Heights HS                                 3:39.14    3:54.00    4   
     1) Brown, Paul 12                  2) Bland, Anthony 11              
     3) Benjamin, Clinton 12            4) Bayna, Andrew 10               
  5 Bordentown Regional HS                            3:47.00    3:55.59    2   
     1) AmanKwah, Ethan 12              2) Tarawali, John 11              
     3) Ritter, Shane 10                4) Almeida, Renzo 11              
  6 Collingswood HS                                   3:55.00    4:08.32    1   
     1) Fussell, Quadir 10              2) Cole, Brian 11                 
     3) Toomer, Calvin 11               4) Dick, Nolan 11                 
 
Boys Distance Medley Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS                                 11:07.52   10:59.99   10   
     1) Bundy, Quentin 12               2) Nunez, Jensen 12               
     3) Marable, Irvin 9                4) Moronta, Gabriel 11            
  2 Sterling HS                                                 11:11.60    8   
     1) Jones, Reece 12                 2) Gupta, Manas 12                
     3) Crisswell, Tyler 11             4) Brown, Christian 10            
  3 Haddon Heights HS                                11:10.00   11:38.15    6   
     1) Colonna, Wyatt 11               2) Sargent, Tyler 11              
     3) Sankey, Kevin 12                4) Gilmore, Chris 11              
  4 Camden Catholic HS                               11:35.00   11:47.26    4   
     1) Denton, Matthew 11              2) Derman, Ray 12                 
     3) Baier, Max 12                   4) Stemetzki, Peter 11            
  5 Bordentown Regional HS                           11:47.00   11:52.90    2   
     1) Gentry, Tyler 10                2) AmanKwah, Ethan 12             
     3) Machanpalli, Rishi 10           4) Almeida, Renzo 11              
  6 Collingswood HS                                  11:44.00   12:09.03    1   
     1) Cole, Brian 11                  2) Cook, Tim 11                   
     3) Dick, Nolan 11                  4) Haag, Mason 12                 
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sterling HS                                                  1:12.00   10   
     1) Tribbitt, George 12             2) Harmer, Nick 12                
     3) Smith, Mark 12                  4) Boos, Jared 12                 
 -- Haddon Heights HS                                 1:01.85         DQ  
     1) Higgs, Jabari 12                2) Pressley, Te'Sean 11           
     3) Kee, Cameron 12                 4) DeVan, Anthony 12              
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford HS                                         42.50      43.34   2  10   
     1) Smith, Khion 12                 2) Brown, Tyrece 12               
     3) Washington, Marcel 12           4) Sanders, Javon 12              
  2 St. Augustine Prep                                  43.96      44.27   2   8   
     1) Robinson, True 12               2) Decoteau, Jaylen 12            
     3) Cobb, Jacob 11                  4) Rhea, Sincere 12               
  3 Pennsauken HS                                       43.50      44.46   2   6   
     1) Williams, Aaron 10              2) Mosley, Breyon 11              
     3) Greene, Devante 11              4) Jamison, Donte 12              
  4 Bridgeton HS                                        43.93      44.66   2   4   
     1) Burton, Taz'Mire 12             2) Allen Willams, Tyler 11        
     3) Love, Shamar 12                 4) Gonzalez Guzman, Jared 9       
  5 Highland Reg HS                                     45.71      44.71   1   2   
     1) Martin, Johnny 10               2) Randall-Dale, Kasim 11         
     3) McKinney, Robert 10             4) Adoga, Oyame 11                
  6 Paul VI HS                                          43.91      44.72   2   1   
     1) Nowak, Merrick 10               2) Williams, Drew 11              
     3) Walsh, Rj 11                    4) Mazero, Matthew 9              
  7 Absegami HS                                         47.01      44.77   1 
     1) Stanley, Jaden 11               2) Grasty, Dan 10                 
     3) Dunson, Julien 10               4) Ingram, Isaac 11               
  8 Winslow Twp HS                                      44.70      45.36   2 
     1) Brown, Jayden 10                2) Pointer, Tyron 10              
     3) Robinson, Kyle 11               4) Lewis, Isaiah 11               
  9 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                         47.39      45.94   1 
     1) Zimmerman, Andrew 11            2) Lartey, Johnathan 10           
     3) Kuni, Brian 12                  4) Saito, Kaoru 12                
 10 Cherry Hill West HS                                 47.34      47.62   1 
     1) Dolan, Eric 11                  2) Pollard, Rashaan 12            
     3) Smith, Amir 12                  4) Hughes, Khalil 10              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford HS                                       1:30.00    1:29.42   2  10   
     1) Smith, Khion 12                 2) Brown, Tyrece 12               
     3) Sanders, Javon 12               4) Clement, Donovan 11            
  2 Paul VI HS                                        1:30.76    1:29.92   2   8   
     1) Mazero, Matthew 9               2) Brown, Brian 12                
     3) Mazero, Michael 9               4) Martino, Matt 11               
  3 Pennsauken HS                                     1:31.00    1:31.72   2   6   
     1) Williams, Aaron 10              2) Greene, Devante 11             
     3) Jamison, Donte 12               4) Mosley, Breyon 11              
  4 Highland Reg HS                                   1:35.50    1:33.37   1   4   
     1) Whitaker, Floyd 10              2) Holley, Javon 11               
     3) Adoga, Oyame 11                 4) McKinney, Robert 10            
  5 Bridgeton HS                                      1:31.83    1:33.83   2   2   
     1) Allen Willams, Tyler 11         2) Burton, Taz'Mire 12            
     3) Love, Shamar 12                 4) Gonzalez Guzman, Jared 9       
  6 Winslow Twp HS                                    1:35.00    1:35.89   1   1   
     1) Brown, Jayden 10                2) Pointer, Tyron 10              
     3) Lewis, Isaiah 11                4) Robinson, Kyle 11              
  7 Absegami HS                                       1:34.72    1:36.18   2 
     1) Stanley, Jaden 11               2) Glover, Jawon 12               
     3) Ingram, Isaac 11                4) Olanrewaju, Abraham 10         
  8 Burlington Twp. HS                                1:32.34    1:36.20   2 
     1) Lee, Jordan 12                  2) Rogers, Eric 11                
     3) Robertson, Semi 11              4) Circello, Colin 11             
  9 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              1:35.00    1:37.50   2 
     1) Bladen, Justin 11               2) Boyd, Roderick 10              
     3) Gordon, Diomari 12              4) Williams, Elijah 10            
 10 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       1:36.18    1:38.17   1 
     1) Lartey, Johnathan 10            2) Martino, Chris 11              
     3) Saito, Kaoru 12                 4) Zimmerman, Andrew 11           
 11 Cherry Hill West HS                               1:40.35    1:38.30   1 
     1) Hughes, Khalil 10               2) Smith, Amir 12                 
     3) Dolan, Eric 11                  4) Pollard, Rashaan 12            
 12 Seneca  HS                                        1:37.33    1:39.90   1 
     1) Donley, Gavin 9                 2) Hauer, Alex 12                 
     3) Hauer, Austin 12                4) Hastie, Kaden 12               
 13 Ocean City HS                                     1:48.00    1:45.71   1 
     1) Martinez, Armando 10            2) Hutchinson, Josh 10            
     3) Quade, Colin 11                 4) Givens, Dan 9                  
 -- St. Augustine Prep                                1:32.32         DQ   2 
     1) Cobb, Jacob 11                  2) Decoteau, Jaylen 12            
     3) Robinson, True 12               4) Rhea, Sincere 12               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paul VI HS                                        3:26.00    3:25.05   2  10   
     1) Cavalieri, Chris 11             2) Brown, Brian 12                
     3) Gubler, Frank 11                4) Mazero, Michael 9              
  2 Deptford HS                                       3:24.00    3:25.71   2   8   
     1) Brown, Tyrece 12                2) Smith, Khion 12                
     3) Sedalis, Philip 11              4) Sanders, Javon 12              
  3 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              3:26.00    3:30.25   2   6   
     1) Eaton, Brian 10                 2) O'Dunlami, Matthew 11          
     3) Still, Tarheeb 11               4) Boyd, Roderick 10              
  4 Pennsauken HS                                     3:28.00    3:32.65   2   4   
     1) Williams, Aaron 10              2) Mosley, Breyon 11              
     3) Jamison, Donte 12               4) Greene, Devante 11             
  5 Absegami HS                                       3:30.08    3:33.69   2   2   
     1) Stanley, Jaden 11               2) Glover, Jawon 12               
     3) Moeng, Oratile 12               4) Joga, Keishaun 12              
  6 Winslow Twp HS                                    3:33.39    3:37.84   2   1   
     1) McNeill, Terry 11               2) Gale, Taron 11                 
     3) Greene, Brandon 10              4) Henry, Gavin 11                
  7 Highland Reg HS                                   3:33.00    3:43.19   2 
     1) Clark, Jeremiah 12              2) Green, David 12                
     3) Hawkins, Yarayah 12             4) Holley, Javon 11               
  8 Cumberland Regional HS                            3:43.07    3:43.52   1 
     1) Grooms, Damien 11               2) Kent, Jermaine 10              
     3) Wang, Galileo 12                4) Vera, Miguel 12                
  9 Ocean City HS                                     3:50.78    3:53.66   1 
     1) Martinez, Armando 10            2) Fabi, Frank 11                 
     3) Quade, Colin 11                 4) Hutchinson, Josh 10            
 10 St. Augustine Prep                                3:55.00    3:55.69   1 
     1) Davis-Logan, Noah 9             2) Kern, Ethan 12                 
     3) Bernard, Matt 12                4) Volkmann, Luke 9               
 11 Seneca  HS                                        4:03.57    3:57.59   1 
     1) Taft, Aedan 9                   2) Donley, Gavin 9                
     3) Martinez, Jonathan 12           4) Hess, Billy 12                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Absegami HS                                       8:16.45    8:15.97   10   
     1) Foley, John 11                  2) Ngo, Luke 12                   
     3) Moeng, Oratile 12               4) Joga, Keishaun 12              
  2 Ocean City HS                                     8:20.00    8:17.92    8   
     1) Conte, Anthony 11               2) Fox, Gavyn 12                  
     3) Kramer, Luke 11                 4) Greene, Tyler 10               
  3 Highland Reg HS                                   8:20.00    8:23.81    6   
     1) Clark, Jeremiah 12              2) Corsaro, Chris 12              
     3) Hawkins, Yarayah 12             4) Kashem, Abdullah 12            
  4 Cumberland Regional HS                            8:20.99    8:30.35    4   
     1) Grooms, Damien 11               2) Kent, Jermaine 10              
     3) Vera, Miguel 12                 4) Wang, Galileo 12               
  5 Deptford HS                                       8:20.27    8:32.92    2   
     1) Sedalis, Philip 11              2) Jalloh, Amadu 12               
     3) Eli, Kevin 10                   4) Rodriguez, Julian 10           
  6 Burlington Twp. HS                                8:25.80    8:41.55    1   
     1) Burtnett, Sean 12               2) Hannigan, Shane 11             
     3) Mendez, Steven 12               4) Oyuela, Dakota 11              
  7 Winslow Twp HS                                    8:40.00    8:50.29  
     1) Ali, Nequwan 12                 2) Ramirez, Bryan 11              
     3) Campbell, Christopher 11        4) Taylor, Matthew 12             
  8 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       9:00.06    8:57.17  
     1) Kuni, Brian 12                  2) Nava, Endy 11                  
     3) Trotter, Jonathan 11            4) Boria, Daniel 10               
  9 Paul VI HS                                        8:47.72    8:58.41  
     1) Slattery, Matthew 12            2) Cruz, Mike 9                   
     3) Myers, Jacob 12                 4) McKeon, Kyle 11                
 10 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              8:45.00    9:12.72  
     1) Tucker, Evan 12                 2) Voll, Evan 10                  
     3) Eaton, Brian 10                 4) Thaler, Joshua 10              
 11 Seneca  HS                                        9:10.13    9:18.30  
     1) Worrell, Jonah 12               2) Moore, Harry 11                
     3) Malave, Vincent 11              4) Curtis, Justin 11              
 12 Pennsauken HS                                     9:00.00    9:20.98  
     1) Howard, Anthony 9               2) Le, Nhat 11                    
     3) Nguyen, Huy 11                  4) Thach, Jordan 10               
 13 St. Augustine Prep                                9:23.63    9:29.75  
     1) Cuff, Robert 11                 2) Volkmann, Luke 9               
     3) Stanchina, Nick 11              4) Covino, Luca 11                
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Highland Reg HS                                   3:35.00    3:38.17   10   
     1) Hawkins, Yarayah 12             2) Holley, Javon 11               
     3) McKinney, Robert 10             4) Adoga, Oyame 11                
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              3:42.00    3:39.93    8   
     1) Cantero, Dan 11                 2) O'Dunlami, Matthew 11          
     3) Little, Jayvin 12               4) Still, Tarheeb 11              
  3 Absegami HS                                       3:42.71    3:42.34    6   
     1) Moeng, Oratile 12               2) Stanley, Jaden 11              
     3) Glover, Jawon 12                4) Joga, Keishaun 12              
  4 Paul VI HS                                        3:42.00    3:42.78    4   
     1) Martino, Matt 11                2) Walsh, Rj 11                   
     3) Nowak, Merrick 10               4) Johnson, Colton 11             
  5 Deptford HS                                       3:39.00    3:45.31    2   
     1) Clement, Donovan 11             2) Jalloh, Amadu 12               
     3) Scott, Donnie 12                4) Rios, Steve 10                 
  6 St. Augustine Prep                                3:43.00    3:46.73    1   
     1) Rhea, Sincere 12                2) Cobb, Jacob 11                 
     3) Decoteau, Jaylen 12             4) Kenny, David 10                
  7 Winslow Twp HS                                    3:40.84    3:48.23  
     1) Cheek, Jalen 10                 2) Taylor, Matthew 12             
     3) McNeill, Terry 11               4) Pointer, Tyron 10              
  8 Burlington Twp. HS                                4:10.39    3:49.20  
     1) Glaze, Christopher 11           2) Gaines, Adrien 9               
     3) Rogers, Eric 11                 4) Circello, Colin 11             
  9 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       3:49.00    3:53.90  
     1) Lartey, Johnathan 10            2) Zimmerman, Andrew 11           
     3) Kuni, Brian 12                  4) Boria, Daniel 10               
 10 Seneca  HS                                        4:00.32    3:55.32  
     1) McHugh, Jackson 10              2) Hauer, Austin 12               
     3) Hastie, Kaden 12                4) McMaster, Bryce 11             
 11 Ocean City HS                                     3:42.00    3:56.17  
     1) Conte, Louis 11                 2) Fox, Gavyn 12                  
     3) Souto, Henry 11                 4) Kramer, Luke 11                
 12 Cumberland Regional HS                            3:58.20    4:15.18  
     1) McFarland, Christopher 10       2) Stubb, Jaiyon 10               
     3) Timmons, Myles 11               4) Negron, Edgardo 9              
 13 Cherry Hill West HS                                          4:21.75  
     1) Schwartz, Harry 11              2) Dougherty, Benjamin 9          
     3) Williams, Caleb 9               4) Eberhardt, Karl 11             
 
Boys Distance Medley Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Highland Reg HS                                  10:45.00   10:53.53   10   
     1) Clark, Jeremiah 12              2) Corsaro, Chris 12              
     3) Tomeo, Devin 11                 4) Hawkins, Yarayah 12            
  2 Ocean City HS                                    10:50.65   10:55.98    8   
     1) Conte, Anthony 11               2) Conte, Louis 11                
     3) Greene, Tyler 10                4) Kramer, Luke 11                
  3 Paul VI HS                                       11:10.64   11:02.55    6   
     1) Slattery, Matthew 12            2) Miscioscia, Nick 11            
     3) Gargano, Tyler 12               4) Johnson, Colton 11             
  4 Burlington Twp. HS                               11:18.81   11:06.47    4   
     1) Hannigan, Shane 11              2) Burtnett, Sean 12              
     3) Oyuela, Dakota 11               4) Mendez, Steven 12              
  5 Timber Creek Reg. HS                             11:16.00   11:22.53    2   
     1) Cantero, Dan 11                 2) Eaton, Brian 10                
     3) Thaler, Joshua 10               4) Voll, Evan 10                  
  6 Deptford HS                                      11:20.79   11:24.50    1   
     1) Sedalis, Philip 11              2) Jalloh, Amadu 12               
     3) Eli, Kevin 10                   4) Rios, Steve 10                 
  7 Winslow Twp HS                                   11:20.00   11:30.80  
     1) Ali, Nequwan 12                 2) Taylor, Matthew 12             
     3) Ramirez, Bryan 11               4) Campbell, Christopher 11       
  8 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                      11:34.00   11:31.52  
     1) Stanley, Kyle 11                2) Morreale, Mike 12              
     3) Boria, Daniel 10                4) Nava, Endy 11                  
  9 Absegami HS                                      11:34.70   11:37.54  
     1) Cushlanis, Will 11              2) Ngo, Matthias 10               
     3) Cushlanis, Jared 11             4) Tedla, Yafet 12                
 10 Seneca  HS                                       11:55.21   11:51.33  
     1) Worrell, Jonah 12               2) McHugh, Jackson 10             
     3) McMaster, Bryce 11              4) Malave, Vincent 11             
 11 St. Augustine Prep                               11:52.29   11:58.24  
     1) Kenny, David 10                 2) Kern, Ethan 12                 
     3) Covino, Luca 11                 4) Galinus, Nicholas 9            
 12 Pennsauken HS                                    12:15.00   12:04.78  
     1) Thach, Jordan 10                2) Howard, Anthony 9              
     3) Le, Nhat 11                     4) Nguyen, Huy 11                 
 13 Bridgeton HS                                     12:32.94   12:58.60  
     1) Torres, Yahir 9                 2) Fortune-Brown, Brandin 10      
     3) Dawkins, Ya'Zier 9              4) Hudgon, Allah 10               
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS                                    1:06.00    1:10.40   3  10   
     1) Camper, Anthony 12              2) Lewis, Isaiah 11               
     3) Greene, Brandon 10              4) Pressley, Reuben 10            
  2 Highland Reg HS                                   1:14.50    1:14.20   2   8   
     1) Adoga, Oyame 11                 2) DeBeaumont, Joseph 10          
     3) Sherill, Steven 10              4) Randall, Javon 12              
  3 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              1:09.00    1:14.30   3   6   
     1) O'Dunlami, Matthew 11           2) Still, Tarheeb 11              
     3) Little, Jayvin 12               4) Williams, Anthony 10           
  4 Paul VI HS                                        1:12.00    1:15.70   2   4   
     1) Cavalieri, Chris 11             2) Miscioscia, Nick 11            
     3) Williams, Drew 11               4) Gubler, Frank 11               
  5 Seneca  HS                                        1:16.00    1:18.30   1   2   
     1) Hauer, Alex 12                  2) Eno, Ethan 11                  
     3) Bevere, Griffin 11              4) Ruiz, Ryan 11                  
  6 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       1:21.00    1:20.70   1   1   
     1) Cassidy, Ian 12                 2) Trotter, Jonathan 11           
     3) Martino, Chris 11               4) Evans, Caleb 9                 
  7 Ocean City HS                                     1:10.00    1:21.70   2 
     1) Mozes, Lucas 10                 2) Souto, Henry 11                
     3) Givens, Dan 9                   4) Worthington, Niky' 11          
 -- Deptford HS                                       1:00.00         DQ   3 
     1) Sanders, Javon 12               2) Smith, Naseem 12               
     3) Brown, Tyrece 12                4) Love, Ian 11                   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millville HS                                        44.09      43.16   2  10   
     1) Mace-Cullen, Nazeir 12          2) Orama, Johnell 11              
     3) Rivera, Elias 10                4) Milbourne, Lionel 11           
  2 Atlantic City HS                                    43.65      43.41   2   8   
     1) Cenilus, Drice 11               2) Whaley, Isaiah 12              
     3) Raiford, Sylis 12               4) Swaby, Antwone 11              
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                   43.20      43.84   2   6   
     1) Vazquez, Anthony 11             2) Brock, Ahmad 10                
     3) Algarin, Marco 9                4) Henry, Trey 12                 
  4 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                              43.70      43.85   2   4   
     1) Lowe, Charles 12                2) Matlock, Tai 12                
     3) Derby, Shane 12                 4) Obanor, Maurice 10             
  5 Lenape Regional HS                                  45.13      44.36   2   2   
     1) Bruce, Hamza 10                 2) Carter, Brandon 12             
     3) Byrd, Amir 12                   4) Agbenatoe, Elvin 9             
  6 Eastern Regional HS                                 44.66      44.60   2   1   
     1) Moore, Justin 10                2) Weaver, Kamauri 10             
     3) Cosby, Myles 10                 4) Jordan, Carl 10                
  7 Vineland HS                                         44.36      44.85   2 
     1) Broome, Nahzir 11               2) Gaye, Syncere 11               
     3) Gregory, Daylyn 11              4) Kinsey, Quajon 12              
  8 Shawnee HS                                          46.75      45.75   1 
     1) Wall, Kyzir 12                  2) Webster, Dan 12                
     3) Baumann, Brian 10               4) Lodge, Andrew 12               
  8 Kingsway HS                                         43.90      45.75   2 
     1) Hobson, Amier 12                2) Williams, Michael 11           
     3) Townes, Bryan 11                4) Martin, Cameryn 12             
 10 Cherry Hill East HS                                 46.26      46.02   1 
     1) Mathis, Anthony 11              2) Trieu, Phillip 10              
     3) Parsons, George 10              4) Andre, Marc 12                 
 11 Williamstown HS                                     46.18      46.90   1 
     1) Campbell, Damonte 12            2) Robinson, Harold 10            
     3) Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo 10     4) Davis, Chad 9                  
 12 Washington Twp HS                                   46.09      47.84   1 
     1) Lane, Jamir 10                  2) Wilson, Andrew 11              
     3) Williams, Dakari 10             4) Shreim, Naseem 12              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millville HS                                      1:31.46    1:31.22   2  10   
     1) Mace-Cullen, Nazeir 12          2) Orama, Johnell 11              
     3) Rivera, Elias 10                4) Fenton, Daniel 12              
  2 Atlantic City HS                                  1:32.85    1:32.10   2   8   
     1) Raiford, Sylis 12               2) Whaley, Isaiah 12              
     3) Cenilus, Drice 11               4) Swaby, Antwone 11              
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            1:32.10    1:33.19   2   6   
     1) Lowe, Charles 12                2) Curbelo, Jeremiah 12           
     3) Arzu, Isaiah 10                 4) Matlock, Tai 12                
  4 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 1:30.00    1:33.22   2   4   
     1) Brock, Ahmad 10                 2) Spence, William 11             
     3) Thompson, Kevin 12              4) Henry, Trey 12                 
  5 Cherry Hill East HS                               1:33.56    1:34.83   2   2   
     1) Parsons, George 10              2) Faria, Josh 12                 
     3) Okorie, Obinna 11               4) Andre, Marc 12                 
  6 Vineland HS                                       1:33.01    1:35.15   2   1   
     1) Miller, Robert 11               2) Gaye, Syncere 11               
     3) Gregory, Daylyn 11              4) Hadnot, Emerson 12             
  7 Kingsway HS                                       1:32.80    1:35.16   2 
     1) Williams, Eric 10               2) Williams, Michael 11           
     3) Townes, Bryan 11                4) Joyner, Orion 12               
  8 Williamstown HS                                   1:33.02    1:35.76   2 
     1) Campbell, Damonte 12            2) Hammond, Geoff 12              
     3) Camper, Travon 11               4) Davis, Chad 9                  
  9 Eastern Regional HS                               1:34.78    1:35.91   1 
     1) Moore, Justin 10                2) Corbett-Collier, Tavion 10     
     3) Weaver, Kamauri 10              4) Jordan, Carl 10                
 10 Lenape Regional HS                                1:36.23    1:36.69   1 
     1) Doerner, Matt 12                2) Arzillo, Tommy 11              
     3) Silver, Elijah 11               4) Taylor, Flex 12                
 11 Washington Twp HS                                 1:34.37    1:38.35   1 
     1) Flood, Kenneth 12               2) Dressner, Mike 10              
     3) Williams, Dakari 10             4) Peters, Ethan 12               
 12 Shawnee HS                                        1:40.00    1:39.88   1 
     1) Wall, Kyzir 12                  2) Baumann, Brian 10              
     3) Marshall, Tyler 9               4) Webster, Dan 12                
 13 Atlantic County Tech                              1:40.14    1:41.09   1 
     1) Feliciano, Kaled 10             2) Smith, Raphael 12              
     3) Esset, Peter 11                 4) Martinez, Wilshone 11          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            3:29.26    3:28.43   10   
     1) Wood, Micah 12                  2) McGhee, James 10               
     3) Brown, Vincent 12               4) Wilson, Gabriel 10             
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 3:30.00    3:29.23    8   
     1) Brock, Ahmad 10                 2) Vazquez, Anthony 11            
     3) Rivera-Turell, Luis 12          4) Spence, William 11             
  3 Vineland HS                                       3:30.07    3:30.97    6   
     1) Hadnot, Emerson 12              2) Harold, Otis 12                
     3) Miller, Robert 11               4) Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre 12      
  4 Kingsway HS                                       3:30.00    3:36.15    4   
     1) Williams, Michael 11            2) Heineman, Jeffrey 9            
     3) Senkier, Jonathan 12            4) Martin, Cameryn 12             
  5 Cherry Hill East HS                               3:31.00    3:37.33    2   
     1) Adler, Oliver 11                2) Parsons, George 10             
     3) Okorie, Obinna 11               4) Andre, Marc 12                 
  6 Millville HS                                      3:33.34    3:39.10    1   
     1) Smith, Artis 11                 2) Acosta, Jose 10                
     3) Fenton, Daniel 12               4) Rivera, Elias 10               
  7 Washington Twp HS                                 3:39.00    3:44.59  
     1) Peters, Ethan 12                2) Castro, Omar 10                
     3) Wilson, Andrew 11               4) Flood, Christian 10            
  8 Clearview Reg. HS                                 3:47.17    3:50.18  
     1) Nguyen, Alex 12                 2) Donahue, Paul 10               
     3) Bensaoud, Anas 10               4) Battle Jr, Anthony 11          
  9 Atlantic County Tech                              3:44.00    3:53.03  
     1) Smith, Raphael 12               2) Feliciano, Kaled 10            
     3) Dorce, Chandler 10              4) Esset, Peter 11                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS                                       8:06.00    8:21.47   10   
     1) Senkier, Jonathan 12            2) Magee, Ayden 11                
     3) Heineman, Jeffrey 9             4) Caraccio, Stone 11             
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            7:59.66    8:26.20    8   
     1) Tomasch, Troy 12                2) Womack, Johnathan 12           
     3) Morelli, Keegan 10              4) Awosanya, Brandon 11           
  3 Lenape Regional HS                                8:24.88    8:41.45    6   
     1) Fraley, AJ 9                    2) Melohis, Andrew 10             
     3) Benson, Kerry 12                4) Stillman, Ethan 11             
  4 Millville HS                                      8:46.61    8:41.47    4   
     1) DeShields, Brandon 11           2) Bryant, Zaon 11                
     3) Schwegel, Nick 11               4) Stevenson, Treshan 10          
  5 Shawnee HS                                        8:38.00    8:48.54    2   
     1) Kaighn, Daniel 11               2) Warren, Tim 12                 
     3) Mihaileanu, George 10           4) Friedman, Alex 12              
  6 Williamstown HS                                   9:04.90    8:50.21    1   
     1) Morrow, David 12                2) Abriola, Michael 12            
     3) Kinsley, Brian 12               4) Brad, Josh 11                  
  7 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 8:05.00    8:53.49  
     1) Barnes, Luke 12                 2) Barnes, Michael 10             
     3) Winkler, Aidan 10               4) Mirville, Michael 10           
  8 Washington Twp HS                                 8:38.00    8:55.40  
     1) Kolodziej, Cole 10              2) Lamonica, Vince 11             
     3) Castro, Omar 10                 4) Kidwell, Nate 9                
  9 Cherry Hill East HS                               8:30.00    8:59.97  
     1) Bruce, Paul 11                  2) Anderer, Ethan 9               
     3) Santoro, Jonathon 12            4) Zhong, Andy 12                 
 10 Clearview Reg. HS                                 9:00.00    9:11.16  
     1) Shute, Andrew 10                2) Hetrick, Ethan 10              
     3) MacHenry, Cade 10               4) Agatone, Cade 12               
 11 Eastern Regional HS                               8:57.79    9:29.31  
     1) Andrews, Wesley 11              2) Levy, Ethan 9                  
     3) Krause, Colin 12                4) Andrews, Alex 12               
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            3:34.63    3:38.50   10   
     1) Boyd, Milton 10                 2) Matlock, Tai 12                
     3) Kendrick, Jaivien 12            4) Moore, Ian 12                  
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 3:33.00    3:39.73    8   
     1) Brock, Ahmad 10                 2) Henry, Trey 12                 
     3) Spence, William 11              4) Thurairajah, Gobi 12           
  3 Millville HS                                      3:45.23    3:40.31    6   
     1) Stevenson, Treshan 10           2) Orama, Johnell 11              
     3) Rivera, Elias 10                4) Fenton, Daniel 12              
  4 Williamstown HS                                   3:45.37    3:47.21    4   
     1) Hammond, Geoff 12               2) Camper, Travon 11              
     3) Ezeiruaku, Cameron 11           4) Abriola, Michael 12            
  5 Washington Twp HS                                 3:41.89    3:48.94    2   
     1) Flood, Christian 10             2) Flood, Kenneth 12              
     3) Dressner, Mike 10               4) Greene, Jayden 11              
  6 Clearview Reg. HS                                 3:43.00    3:49.35    1   
     1) Bentancur, Troy 12              2) Nguyen, Alex 12                
     3) Battle Jr, Anthony 11           4) Bensaoud, Anas 10              
  7 Atlantic City HS                                             3:49.69  
     1) Swaby, Antwone 11               2) Fofana, Leo 12                 
     3) Whaley, Isaiah 12               4) Raiford, Sylis 12              
  8 Cherry Hill East HS                               4:02.73    3:52.41  
     1) Adkins, Elijah 12               2) Barry, Brian 9                 
     3) Chuck Browne, Christian 10      4) Krell, Kyle 12                 
  9 Vineland HS                                       4:05.26    3:53.48  
     1) West, Jalen 9                   2) Gaye, Syncere 11               
     3) Broome, Nahzir 11               4) Gregory, Daylyn 11             
 10 Shawnee HS                                        3:46.00    3:53.80  
     1) Marshall, Tyler 9               2) Lodge, Andrew 12               
     3) Lodge, Matthew 10               4) Lorenz, Brian 12               
 11 Kingsway HS                                       3:41.00    3:58.67  
     1) Townes, Bryan 11                2) Martin, Cameryn 12             
     3) Williams, Michael 11            4) Heineman, Jeffrey 9            
 12 Atlantic County Tech                              4:01.04    4:04.80  
     1) Reyes, Jaice 11                 2) Feliciano, Kaled 10            
     3) Barnes, Tyler 11                4) Roberts, Dominic 9             
 
Boys Distance Medley Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                           10:33.63   10:47.21   10   
     1) Wood, Micah 12                  2) Brown, Vincent 12              
     3) Moore, Ian 12                   4) Boyd, Milton 10                
  2 Washington Twp HS                                10:55.00   10:50.41    8   
     1) Greene, Jayden 11               2) Peters, Ethan 12               
     3) Chu, Evan 12                    4) Milou, Austin 12               
  3 Cherry Hill East HS                              11:01.00   10:54.03    6   
     1) Krell, Kyle 12                  2) Parsons, George 10             
     3) Eyre, Aidan 10                  4) Adler, Oliver 11               
  4 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                11:00.00   10:54.76    4   
     1) Barnes, Michael 10              2) Mirville, Michael 10           
     3) Winkler, Aidan 10               4) Thurairajah, Gobi 12           
  5 Kingsway HS                                      10:25.44   11:12.77    2   
     1) Magee, Ayden 11                 2) Campbell, Finn 11              
     3) Senkier, Jonathan 12            4) Caraccio, Stone 11             
  6 Shawnee HS                                       10:59.00   11:19.21    1   
     1) Warren, Tim 12                  2) Lodge, Andrew 12               
     3) Lorenz, Brian 12                4) Keevey, Sean 12                
  7 Clearview Reg. HS                                11:15.27   11:25.03  
     1) Bensaoud, Anas 10               2) Bentancur, Troy 12             
     3) Donahue, Paul 10                4) Flear, Thomas 11               
  8 Williamstown HS                                  11:01.80   11:34.49  
     1) Hammond, Geoff 12               2) Morrow, David 12               
     3) Abriola, Michael 12             4) Kinsley, Brian 12              
  9 Millville HS                                     11:29.72   11:43.32  
     1) Asselta, Zachary 11             2) Acosta, Jose 10                
     3) Stevenson, Treshan 10           4) Schwegel, Nick 11              
 10 Vineland HS                                      11:40.63   11:53.53  
     1) Alvarado, Kevin 11              2) Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre 12      
     3) West, Jalen 9                   4) Kapadia, Ankit 11              
 11 Eastern Regional HS                              11:52.77   11:55.93  
     1) Andrews, Wesley 11              2) Brooks, AJ 9                   
     3) Krause, Colin 12                4) Andrews, Alex 12               
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            1:01.10    1:04.10   4  10   
     1) Adams, Jabri 12                 2) Wood, Micah 12                 
     3) Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa 12       4) Dayrell, Daniel 11             
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 1:02.00    1:06.30   4   8   
     1) Wood, Marcus 11                 2) Chung, Justin 12               
     3) Spence, William 11              4) Vazquez, Anthony 11            
  3 Eastern Regional HS                               1:15.00    1:17.90   3   6   
     1) Corbett-Collier, Tavion 10      2) Dauphin, Rich-Sheldon 10       
     3) Battle, Ahmaad 9                4) Hammad, Eid 11                 
  4 Washington Twp HS                                00:19.00    1:18.60   2   4   
     1) Mcginnis, John 9                2) Tuttle, Jayson 9               
     3) Lane, Jamir 10                  4) Valentino, Dominic 9           
  5 Clearview Reg. HS                                            1:18.70   2   2   
     1) Battle Jr, Anthony 11           2) Polistina, Joseph 11           
     3) Murphy, Matt 9                  4) Truitt, John 10                
  6 Shawnee HS                                        1:13.50    1:21.00   3   1   
     1) Wagner, Nick 10                 2) Piotrowski, Jake 10            
     3) Johnson, Kyle 11                4) Portley, Jarett 10             
 -- Vineland HS                                       1:05.00         DQ   3 
     1) Harold, Otis 12                 2) Kinsey, Quajon 12              
     3) Maceia, Tamant 12               4) Miller, Robert 11              
 -- Kingsway HS                                       1:03.80         DQ   4 
     1) Hobson, Amier 12                2) Martin, Cameryn 12             
     3) Reynolds, Daniel 12             4) Joyner, Orion 12               
 -- Millville HS                                                      DQ   1 
     1) Fenton, Daniel 12               2) Gray, Cartier 12               
     3) Edzii, Ebenezer 11              4) Smith, Kyseme 12               
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Steeplechase
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Daniel          12 Kingsway HS                     9:38.70   1 
  2 Ritti, Owen                9 Ocean City H                   10:12.09   1 
  3 Halvorsen, Matt           12 Northern Bur                   10:15.40   2 
  4 Cobb, Jacob                9 West Deptfor                   10:16.37   1 
  5 LaRocca, Gavin            11 Kingsway HS                    10:19.81   1 
  6 Potero, Anthony           12 Kingsway HS                    10:23.09   1 
  7 Howard, Anthony            9 Pennsauken H                   10:24.77   1 
  8 Miles, Evan               11 Kingsway HS                    10:25.14   1 
  9 Sacramento, Erik          11 Ocean City H                   10:25.84   1 
 10 Schlatter, Brendan        10 Ocean City H                   10:27.18   2 
 11 Cedar Creek 4, Cedar Cre     Absegami HS                    10:29.84   2 
 12 Cedar Creek 3, Cedar Cre     Absegami HS                    10:32.62   2 
 13 Farley, Mike              11 Ocean City H                   10:39.42   2 
 14 Kelly, Mike               11 Ocean City H                   10:41.75   2 
 15 Mitchell, Jacob           12 Kingsway HS                    10:42.25   1 
 16 Thomasson, Tommy          10 West Deptfor                   10:47.38   2 
 17 Wilkins III, Stephen      12 Kingsway HS                    10:52.22   1 
 18 Borkowski, Kaleb          11 Kingsway HS                    10:52.71   1 
 19 Nguyen, Huy               11 Pennsauken H                   10:53.95   1 
 20 Smith, Aidan              10 Kingsway HS                    10:57.31   1 
 21 Allen, Ryan                9 Kingsway HS                    11:01.92   1 
 22 Wall, Aiden               12 Washington T                   11:02.19   2 
 23 Chambers, Ethan           10 Kingsway HS                    11:10.75   1 
 24 Alvarado, Kevin           11 Vineland HS                    11:16.51   2 
 25 Cedar Creek 1, Cedar Cre     Absegami HS                    11:16.78   2 
 26 DiTroia, Cameron          11 Ocean City H                   11:25.68   2 
 27 Cedar Creek 2, Cedar Cre     Absegami HS                    11:26.14   2 
 28 Fitzpatrick, Jack         11 Kingsway HS                    11:29.40   2 
 29 Gray, Ethan               10 Kingsway HS                    11:30.39   2 
 30 DiMatties, Mike           11 Kingsway HS                    11:36.21   2 
 31 Kapadia, Ankit            11 Vineland HS                    12:01.49   2 
 32 Raroha, Jacob             11 Maple Shade                    12:22.81   2 
 33 Stanek, Thomas            12 Woodbury  HS                   12:33.50   2 
Advertisements