4/20– Woodbury Relays Field Events

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2019 04:11 PM
                          Woodbury Relays - 4/20/2019                          
                          Meet Director:  Geoff Shute                          
                                  Woodbury HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls High Jump Field Events
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-10  2012        Megan Kirschling, West Deptford             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hooker, Tierra            11 Timber Creek         5-10.00    5-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10.25 
      PPP   PO    O  PPP    O   XO  XXO   XXX   
  2 Craig, Bryanna             9 Millville HS         5-04.00    5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Walker, Kambi             11 Paul VI HS           5-07.00    5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Sacco, Emma               11 Ocean City H         5-02.00   J5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Dunns, Kenny'a            11 Millville HS         5-00.00    5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Barron, Jada              11 Timber Creek         5-02.00   J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Anderson, Aliyah          12 Cherry Hill          5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Bonnet, Rachel            11 Haddonfield          5-02.00   J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
      XXO    O  XXP 
  9 Sills, Shelby             10 Cinnaminson          5-00.00   J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Boyce, Savannah           10 Sterling HS          5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
 11 Harrison, Madeline        11 Cherry Hill          5-00.00   J4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Logiudice, Marissa        11 Bordentown R         5-00.00         NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Mattie, Mckinleigh        12 Vineland HS          4-10.00         NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Field Events
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12-06  2004        Danielle O'Reilly, Shawnee                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boggs, Abigail            10 Rancocas Val        10-00.00   10-03.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 10-06 
        P    P    O    O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Maines, Stehanie          11 Moorestown H        10-06.00   10-00.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 10-06 
        P    O    O    O     O     X   XXX 
  3 Parr, Sarah               10 Audubon HS          10-00.00  J10-00.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    O    O    XO   XXX 
  3 Silar, Payton             11 Moorestown H        10-06.00  J10-00.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    O    O    XO   XXX 
  5 Smith, Kaitlyn             9 Gateway Regi        10-00.00    9-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O   XXX 
  6 Bobst, Allison            11 Kingsway HS          9-00.00    9-00.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Appleby-Wineberg, Kate    12 Glassboro HS         9-06.00   J9-00.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Valentin, Adryanna        12 Vineland HS          8-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 
        O  XXX 
  8 Rudolph, Lyndsey          11 Egg Harbor T         9-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 
        O  XXX 
  8 Glover, Eryn              10 Timber Creek         8-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 
        O  XXX 
  8 Duncan, Heyley            10 Egg Harbor T         9-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 
        O  XXX 
  8 DeRose, Celeste           11 Hammonton HS         8-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 13 Richards, Micah           10 Shawnee HS           8-00.00   J7-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Wilson, Rebecca           11 Northern Bur        10-00.00         NH  
     7-06 8-06 
        P  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Field Events
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20-02.75  1981        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tobias, Tionna            12 Winslow Twp         19-11.50   18-09.50  
      18-09.50  17-03.50  18-08.50  18-07       
  2 Smith, Claudine           12 Atlantic Cit        18-07.00   18-04.00  
      18-03  18-04  16-02.50  18-00       
  3 Watson, Karissa           11 Williamstown        17-10.00   17-09.50  
      17-06  17-09.50  17-08.50  FOUL       
  4 Bulgin, Analiese          10 Eastern Regi        16-02.75   17-08.00  
      15-09.75  16-01.50  17-05  17-08       
  5 Rolls, Victoria (Tori)    12 Ocean City H        17-02.50   17-06.00  
      17-02.50  17-06  16-08  16-09.75       
  6 Gresham, Sophia           12 Ocean City H        18-02.00   17-05.50  
      17-03.25  17-04  17-05.50  17-01.25       
  7 Ellis, Leah                9 Millville HS        19-03.00   17-00.00  
      17-00  16-00  FOUL  14-11.75       
  8 Higgs, Shevell            10 Winslow Twp         16-06.25   16-11.25  
      15-11  16-11.25  16-10.75  16-06.50       
  9 Wright, Olivia            10 Winslow Twp         15-06.25   16-11.00  
      15-10  16-11  FOUL  16-08       
 10 White, Jordyn             11 Clearview Re        16-02.00   16-05.00  
      16-02  16-04.50  15-04  16-05       
 11 Sendi, Kisakye            11 Northern Bur        16-01.50   16-04.00  
      FOUL  16-04  15-01.50  15-05       
 12 Holloway, Nia             10 Sterling HS         16-09.00   15-09.50  
      8-08  15-00.25  14-04.75  15-09.50       
 13 Higbee, Tori              10 Cumberland R        16-07.25   15-07.25  
      15-06.50  FOUL  11-02.50  15-07.25       
 14 Young, Anaya               9 Rancocas Val        15-08.00   15-07.00  
      14-03.25  13-05.50  15-07  14-00       
 15 Demko, Amanda             11 Shawnee HS          16-09.25   15-06.50  
      14-07  15-02  15-06.50  15-06.50       
 16 Thomas, Matijah           12 Salem HS            16-09.50   15-04.00  
      14-10.25  15-02.50  15-03  15-04       
 17 Mattie, Mckinleigh        12 Vineland HS         16-03.75   15-03.00  
      15-02  FOUL  15-03  14-11       
 18 Terry, Julia              11 Hammonton HS        15-11.75   15-02.00  
      FOUL  14-07  15-02  14-01       
 19 Washington, Khristina     11 Hammonton HS        16-05.25   14-06.50  
      11-11.25  14-06.50  14-01  14-06       
 20 Aviles, Deja              12 A P Schalick        15-11.00   14-06.00  
      11-08  FOUL  14-06  FOUL       
 21 McGruder, Jaelyn          10 Delsea Regio        15-06.00   14-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-02.50  FOUL       
 22 Clarke, Sha'Lynn          12 Glassboro HS        15-04.50   13-08.25  
      FOUL  11-04.50  13-08.25  FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump Field Events
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 38-05  2015        Ashley Edwards, Northern Burlington         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Claudine           12 Atlantic Cit        40-01.50   40-02.25# 
      FOUL  39-01.25  40-02.25  39-06       
  2 Young, Anaya               9 Rancocas Val        33-05.00   36-09.50  
      30-10  31-09.50  32-01.25  36-09.50       
  3 Stephens, Mariah          10 Egg Harbor T        35-10.75   35-00.75  
      33-00  35-00.75  34-06.25  34-10.50       
  4 Wright, Olivia            10 Winslow Twp         33-01.50   34-11.50  
      33-09  33-06.50  33-11.50  34-11.50       
  5 Pearson, Chastiney        10 Timber Creek        33-03.25   34-07.50  
      FOUL  33-10  34-06.50  34-07.50       
  6 Higgs, Shevell            10 Winslow Twp         34-06.00   34-03.00  
      32-05.75  33-09  33-09.50  34-03       
  7 Furbush, Tia              10 A P Schalick        34-10.00   34-01.00  
      33-08.25  FOUL  34-01  FOUL       
  8 Sacco, Emma               11 Ocean City H        34-05.50   33-07.00  
      FOUL  33-07  33-05.75  32-04.50       
  9 Rolls, Victoria (Tori)    12 Ocean City H        35-06.75   33-05.25  
      33-05.25  FOUL  33-01  31-09       
 10 Mattie, Mckinleigh        12 Vineland HS         36-02.25   33-05.00  
      32-08  32-10  33-05  33-00.50       
 11 Johnston, Hanna           11 Pennsville          33-06.00   32-04.50  
      32-04.50  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 12 Smith, Dar'Rique          12 Woodbury  HS        32-04.75   32-01.00  
      30-04  32-01  31-04  31-02       
 13 Butler, Jaeda             11 Rancocas Val        33-07.50   31-11.75  
      31-02  31-11.75  31-02.50  30-04       
 14 Covington, Olivia         12 Eastern Regi        35-05.00   31-09.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-06.75  31-09.75       
 15 Washington, Khristina     11 Hammonton HS        32-05.00   31-06.25  
      FOUL  29-10.75  31-06.25  30-10.25       
 16 Algarin, Dreana           11 Absegami HS         33-01.50   31-03.25  
      30-06  29-06  FOUL  31-03.25       
 17 Warren, Makiah            12 Rancocas Val        33-02.00   31-02.50  
      FOUL  30-08.75  29-10.50  31-02.50       
 18 Sosa, Amanthy             12 Absegami HS         32-00.50   29-11.00  
      29-11  29-05.75  FOUL  29-10.50       
 -- Bowman, Ciera             11 Millville HS        33-03.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Higbee, Tori              10 Cumberland R        33-07.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Field Events
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 46-00.50  2008        Deanne Hahne, Brick Twp                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Cydney            11 Haddon Heigh        46-01.00   41-06.50  
      FOUL  41-06.50  39-10.25  39-06.25       
  2 Parker, Tereana           11 Millville HS        38-02.75   38-11.75  
      38-04.50  38-11.75  37-07.25  3-01.25       
  3 Owens, Fatimah            11 Millville HS        37-03.25   38-00.25  
      37-00.75  FOUL  37-06.75  38-00.25       
  4 Reed-Clark, Amaya         12 Paulsboro HS        39-02.50   37-03.50  
      36-08  36-05  37-03.50  34-00.25       
  5 Thompson, Brinae          12 Delsea Regio        36-03.50   36-00.50  
      36-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Bell, Ralazha             12 A P Schalick        38-09.25   35-07.50  
      30-00.25  31-09.75  35-07.50  33-11.50       
  7 Caul, Alijah              12 Sterling HS         41-08.00  J35-07.50  
      33-02.25  FOUL  FOUL  35-07.50       
  8 Hood, Ravin                9 Rancocas Val        33-02.50   34-00.25  
      33-07.75  32-02.25  33-03.25  34-00.25       
  9 Edzii, Cianna             12 Millville HS        32-06.00  J34-00.25  
      34-00.25  31-11.50  30-07.50  31-11.75       
 10 Terry, Maya               12 Vineland HS         35-08.50   33-11.50  
      33-11.50  33-00.50  33-06.25  FOUL       
 11 Deal, Isabelle            12 Washington T        36-02.00   33-09.50  
      32-02.25  32-00.25  33-09.50  33-01.25       
 12 DelGesso, Isabella        11 Buena Region        34-08.50   33-08.75  
      33-08.75  32-03.25  32-08.25  33-03.75       
 13 Simpkins, Ashanti         11 Bridgeton HS        35-09.75   33-06.25  
      33-06.25  32-06.75  32-08.50  31-04.50       
 14 Pierre, Janelle           11 Absegami HS         34-01.00   33-00.25  
      27-10.25  31-07.75  32-08.75  33-00.25       
 15 Keck, Elena               12 Cinnaminson         33-04.00   32-04.75  
      30-08.25  32-00.50  31-05.50  32-04.75       
 16 Bryant, Deriana           12 Collingswood        32-06.00   32-03.75  
      30-05.75  32-03.75  31-11.25  31-03.25       
 17 Assi, Nadine              11 Paul VI HS          35-06.00   32-02.50  
      32-00.75  31-04.25  32-02.50  FOUL       
 18 Toure, Fatima             12 Atlantic Cit        35-05.50   31-07.75  
      31-00.25  31-07.75  FOUL  29-10       
 19 Collins, Aaliyah          11 Bridgeton HS        33-11.50   31-06.75  
      27-03.25  29-11.25  31-06.75  30-11.25       
 20 Azuonwu, Jane             11 Hammonton HS        35-06.00   31-06.25  
      30-06.25  30-07  29-11.25  31-06.25       
 21 Knorr, Kara               10 Woodstown HS        34-03.00   30-07.50  
      30-07.50  29-04.75  27-10  29-00.25       
 22 Sturdivant, Dayani        10 Timber Creek        32-02.00   30-02.75  
      30-02.75  28-06.25  29-00.75  27-09.25       
 23 Brown, Abigail            10 Willingboro         33-00.50   30-00.25  
      28-11.25  29-00.25  29-02.75  30-00.25       
 24 Dagene, Nataniella        12 Egg Harbor T        34-00.00   29-11.50  
      29-11.50  27-00.75  29-00  28-00.25       
 25 Green, Taja               11 Vineland HS         34-02.50   29-10.50  
      27-01.50  28-09.75  29-10.50  29-04.25       
 26 Kearney, Yabria           11 Cumberland R        33-11.25   29-07.75  
      29-07.75  28-00.25  27-00  28-05.25       
 27 Rivera, Nivea             10 Woodstown HS        34-10.00   28-09.50  
      20-07.50  26-05.50  28-09.50  FOUL       
 28 Dales, Jailah             11 Winslow Twp         32-02.75   28-02.50  
      28-02.50  26-09.50  27-09.75  27-00.75       
 29 Accardi, Jacqueline       11 West Deptfor        34-02.50   28-01.50  
      28-01.50  27-04.25  FOUL  FOUL       
 30 Johnson, Ebony             9 Pennsauken H        31-11.50   27-07.75  
      25-00.25  27-07.75  26-06  27-00.25       
 31 Preston, Riannah          11 Egg Harbor T        34-00.00  J27-07.75  
      FOUL  25-04.50  27-07.75  FOUL       
 32 Marini, Alexis            11 Woodstown HS        34-00.00   27-04.25  
      FOUL  27-04.25  FOUL  26-07.75       
 33 Akande, Oluwakemi         10 Timber Creek        33-04.00   23-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  22-05.25  23-11       
 
Girls Discus Throw Field Events
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 149-11  2012        Jess Woodard, Cherokee                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Cydney            11 Haddon Heigh          130-04     119-11  
      111-02  FOUL  119-11  114-04      
  2 Thompson, Brinae          12 Delsea Regio          119-01     115-11  
      115-11  FOUL  115-02  104-07      
  3 Akande, Oluwakemi         10 Timber Creek          117-00     112-01  
      93-11  106-06  112-01  98-04      
  4 Parker, Tereana           11 Millville HS          110-08     109-00  
      FOUL  96-10  FOUL  109-00      
  5 Pomatto, Michaela         10 Egg Harbor T          127-01     106-09  
      106-09  105-08  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Owens, Fatimah            11 Millville HS          107-02    J106-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  106-09      
  7 Mack, Ariana              12 Holy Spirit           101-04     104-03  
      94-08  103-08  104-03  99-07      
  8 Reed-Clark, Amaya         12 Paulsboro HS          111-08     104-02  
      103-06  99-01  83-03  104-02      
  9 Roman, Laryssa            10 Maple Shade            99-00     103-11  
      85-02  103-11  FOUL  99-07      
 10 Hantho, Annika            11 Woodstown HS          114-03     102-01  
      92-07  102-01  FOUL  92-10      
 11 Keck, Elena               12 Cinnaminson           110-03     101-06  
      81-05  FOUL  101-06  FOUL      
 12 Bannan, Julia             10 Holy Spirit           103-10     101-05  
      99-07  101-05  93-04  86-10      
 13 DelGesso, Isabella        11 Buena Region          100-05    J101-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  98-11  101-05      
 14 Green, Taja               11 Vineland HS            95-08     101-04  
      86-07  75-03  95-03  101-04      
 15 Bryant, Deriana           12 Collingswood        11-00.75     100-08  
      94-00  100-08  FOUL  89-07      
 16 Alessi, Adrianna          11 Shawnee HS            116-01      98-05  
      97-05  98-05  96-06  FOUL      
 17 Hood, Ravin                9 Rancocas Val          106-10      96-06  
      93-01  96-06  89-07  93-09      
 18 Riggins, Tionna           11 Pennsauken H          100-00      95-00  
      95-00  88-11  84-05  90-00      
 19 Rodriguez, Adrianna       11 Rancocas Val           97-06      93-10  
      69-05  84-11  93-10  FOUL      
 20 Santana, Eliana           12 Camden Catho          105-01      92-09  
      FOUL  92-09  FOUL  FOUL      
 21 Reeves, Aja               11 Bordentown R          100-01      92-07  
      88-04  92-07  85-09  FOUL      
 22 Chiomento, Jessi          12 West Deptfor           97-10      88-00  
      83-08  88-00  75-05  83-08      
 23 Robertson, Savannah       12 Atlantic Cit          105-09      87-04  
      82-04  87-04  FOUL  FOUL      
 24 Vasquez, Orgelys          11 Cherry Hill            93-09      87-01  
      87-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 25 Drew, Marissa             11 Bordentown R           95-01      84-11  
      FOUL  76-05  84-11  74-10      
 26 Santiago, Carmen          12 Woodstown HS          100-07      82-06  
      73-11  82-06  76-03  FOUL      
 27 Parsons, Kira             11 Millville HS           95-09     J82-06  
      75-05  72-10  82-06  76-01      
 28 Alvarez, Kylee            10 Absegami HS           111-03      80-00  
      57-04  FOUL  FOUL  80-00      
 29 Pomatto, Mya              11 Egg Harbor T          100-00      79-10  
      79-10  79-00  78-07  FOUL      
 30 Smith, Jahmara            12 Camden HS             100-07      75-04  
      75-04  FOUL  FOUL  67-05      
 31 Manasary, Madiana         11 Cherry Hill           104-03      74-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  74-08  72-10      
 -- Caul, Alijah              12 Sterling HS           114-08       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Marini, Alexis            11 Woodstown HS          102-02       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Girls Javelin Throw Field Events
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 153-06  2012        Maria Jimmenez, Vineland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Brielle            12 Oakcrest HS           163-08     168-06# 
      149-02  FOUL  FOUL  168-06       
  2 Parsons, Kira             11 Millville HS          133-11     126-03  
      121-05  124-01  126-03  123-09       
  3 Pomatto, Mya              11 Egg Harbor T          129-07     120-05  
      FOUL  115-04  118-02  120-05       
  4 Deal, Isabelle            12 Washington T          118-08     119-00  
      108-05  119-00  FOUL  111-07       
  5 Alvarez, Kylee            10 Absegami HS           108-09     116-05  
      116-05  110-01  102-03  114-03       
  6 Vaughn, Catera            11 Woodrow Wils          107-07     111-04  
      111-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Sanders, Tynayza          11 Cumberland R          104-08     109-05  
      88-09  109-05  FOUL  97-10       
  8 Luko, Gabriella           11 Cedar Creek           119-01     108-09  
      108-06  105-05  108-09  93-08       
  9 Terry, Maya               12 Vineland HS           103-05     108-01  
      108-01  97-01  100-09  FOUL       
 10 Steacker, Hannah          12 Bishop Eusta          104-05     103-03  
      92-11  88-10  103-03  97-01       
 11 Antico, Amanda            12 Cinnaminson           109-02     102-11  
      102-11  90-02  FOUL  92-01       
 12 Veach, Christina          11 Williamstown          114-06     102-08  
      100-10  91-03  102-08  95-11       
 13 Maldonado, Aysiah          9 Audubon HS            102-00     102-06  
      98-08  96-05  91-06  102-06       
 14 Simpkins, Ashanti         11 Bridgeton HS           98-04      99-08  
      99-08  98-10  95-01  88-05       
 15 DeJean, Brianna           12 Egg Harbor T          100-00      99-07  
      94-06  92-08  99-07  90-08       
 16 Robertson, Savannah       12 Atlantic Cit           99-06      98-08  
      97-10  98-08  94-05  FOUL       
 17 McMillan, Alexondria      11 Eastern Regi           99-07     J98-08  
      85-06  98-08  90-10  85-08       
 18 Schollenberger, Sarah     12 Woodbury  HS           99-10      96-04  
      88-11  89-04  96-04  96-01       
 19 Corsetti, Deanna          12 West Deptfor          105-00      95-11  
      95-11  92-02  FOUL  FOUL       
 20 McGowan, Maura            11 Paul VI HS            102-10      95-02  
      78-08  95-02  80-09  FOUL       
 21 Chiomento, Jessi          12 West Deptfor          101-10      92-02  
      88-10  91-10  92-02  90-08       
 22 Halpin, Antoinette        11 Rancocas Val          104-04      91-06  
      76-01  83-09  73-06  91-06       
 23 Lin, Mandy                12 Hammonton HS           92-10      88-03  
      83-08  87-01  88-03  87-06       
 24 Reeves, Aja               11 Bordentown R          103-06      86-10  
      83-01  86-10  79-04  82-03       
 25 Ramos, Emily              10 Timber Creek           95-00      86-02  
      80-01  71-11  79-04  86-02       
 26 Hershey, Rachel           12 Audubon HS             94-09      85-06  
      80-05  84-00  78-00  85-06       
 27 Wright, Nathina           12 Northern Bur           99-08     J85-06  
      85-06  80-03  81-03  76-01       
 28 Knorr, Kara               10 Woodstown HS          103-05      84-08  
      FOUL  83-00  77-02  84-08       
 29 Dunns, Kenny'a            11 Millville HS          102-03      84-00  
      80-11  84-00  77-10  67-11       
 30 Allen, Amanda             12 Ocean City H          107-08      82-07  
      82-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 31 Pierson, Bailee           11 Bordentown R           98-07      80-01  
      80-01  73-05  FOUL  78-11       
 32 Hantho, Annika            11 Woodstown HS          100-01      79-03  
      FOUL  79-03  68-03  72-08       
 33 Steff, Melanie            11 Rancocas Val           92-11      78-00  
      75-03  FOUL  75-10  78-00       
 34 Hatcher, Brazil           11 Vineland HS            94-02      74-07  
      74-02  FOUL  72-05  74-07       
 
Boys High Jump Field Events
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7-00              Jordan (Millville) Blair (Timber Creek), Mil
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kameron            11 Willingboro          6-06.00    6-04.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-05 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXP 
  2 Gordon, Diomari           12 Timber Creek         6-06.00    6-02.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Robertson, Nate           11 Willingboro          6-06.00   J6-02.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Maceia, Tamant            12 Vineland HS          5-10.00    6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 McGinley, Andrew          11 Washington T         6-02.00   J6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 King-Jones, Jaemaine      12 Woodrow Wils         6-02.00    5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Vazquez, Anthony          11 Egg Harbor T         6-00.00    5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 McKenzie, Nesean          11 Williamstown         5-10.00   J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Momodu, Mubeen            12 Egg Harbor T         6-02.00   J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Floyd, Jordon             11 Rancocas Val         6-00.00   J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Kevelier, Keven           11 Collingswood         6-00.00   J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Ibe, Chigozie             12 Burlington T         6-00.00   J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Barrett, Matt             12 Haddon Heigh         6-00.00   J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Clark, Tahmir             10 Rancocas Val         6-00.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- Hall, Mike                11 Glassboro HS         6-00.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- Tomeo, Aden               10 Audubon HS           6-01.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- McKoy, Steven             12 Palmyra HS           6-02.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- Gantt, Quamire            10 Paulsboro HS         6-00.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- Randall-Dale, Kasim       11 Highland Reg         5-10.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- Mahon, Nick               12 St. Augustin         6-02.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Field Events
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15-02  2004        Mike Davis, Haddonfield                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lynch, James              12 Deptford HS         14-06.00   14-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
         P     P     P     P     P    XO     O     O   XXX 
  2 Morales, Marco            11 Delsea Regio        13-00.00  J14-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
         P     P     P     P     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Cohen, Joshua             12 Egg Harbor T        14-00.00   13-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         P     P     P     O     P     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Klenk, Max                12 Sterling HS         13-00.00   13-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         P     O     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Jillard, Ryan             12 Delsea Regio        14-01.00   13-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         P     P     P     P     O     O   XXX 
  6 Toppi, Ryan               12 Glassboro HS        13-00.00  J13-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         P     P    XO     O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  7 Nessler, Joshua           11 Audubon HS          12-06.00   12-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     O     P     O     O   XXX 
  7 Gardner, Robert           12 Hammonton HS        13-06.00   12-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     P     O     O   XXX 
  9 Morales, Nico             11 Delsea Regio        14-10.00  J12-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     P     P   XXO   XXX 
 10 McGettigan, Brendan       12 Moorestown H        13-00.00  J12-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
       XXO     O    XO    XO   XXO   XXX 
 11 Lagroteria, Ryan          12 Egg Harbor T        12-06.00   12-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O     P    XO   XXX 
 12 Moquin, Steve             12 Maple Shade         12-00.00  J12-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O    XO     P   XXO   XXX 
 13 Tran, Lucas               11 Cherry Hill         12-00.00  J12-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
       XXO     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
 14 Mohnacs, Jake             11 Lenape Regio        12-06.00   11-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O   XXX 
 15 Dingle, Jason             11 Willingboro         12-00.00  J11-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         P    XO     O   XXX 
 16 Bachman, Collin           12 Rancocas Val        12-00.00  J11-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         P    XO    XO   XXX 
 17 Rodriguez, Julian         10 Deptford HS         12-00.00  J11-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O   XXO   XXX 
 18 Collazo, Donavan          10 Deptford HS         12-00.00   11-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O    XO   XXX 
 18 McBrearty, Luke           12 Hammonton HS        12-06.00   11-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 
         P    XO   XXX 
 20 Wilson, Dontavis          11 Willingboro         12-00.00  J11-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 
         P   XXO   XXX 
 21 Roscoe, Jacob             12 Haddon Towns        12-06.00   10-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 
         O   XXX 
 -- Rossi, Nicolas            12 Timber Creek        13-00.00         NH  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 
         P     P   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Field Events
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25-02.50  2012        Anthony Averett, Woodbury                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Higgs, Jabari             12 Haddon Heigh        22-01.00   22-11.00  
      FOUL  22-05.75  22-07.25  22-11       
  2 Hill, Cerrome             12 Rancocas Val        20-04.50   22-04.50  
      19-03.25  17-01  22-04.50  20-08.25       
  3 Broome, Nahzir            11 Vineland HS         21-03.75   21-03.00  
      20-01.50  21-03  20-03.25  20-02.75       
  4 Hastie, Kaden             12 Seneca  HS          21-06.00   21-02.75  
      21-02.75  20-01  20-10.75  20-08       
  5 Burke, Clay               12 Cherry Hill         20-11.00   20-10.25  
      20-07  20-00.75  19-08  20-10.25       
  6 Williams, Drew            11 Paul VI HS          21-01.75   20-09.75  
      20-09.75  19-03  20-06  FOUL       
  7 Swaby, Antwone            11 Atlantic Cit        20-10.00   20-08.50  
      20-08.50  20-05.50  PASS  PASS       
  8 Maceia, Tamant            12 Vineland HS         22-00.50   20-07.50  
      20-07.50  14-06  20-00.50  18-01.50       
  9 Miller, Deishon           12 Hammonton HS        21-01.00   20-07.25  
      19-09.75  FOUL  18-05  20-07.25       
 10 Bentancur, Troy           12 Clearview Re        21-04.75   20-04.50  
      19-11.50  FOUL  20-04.50  FOUL       
 11 Kinsey, Quajon            12 Vineland HS         20-09.00   20-04.25  
      20-04.25  FOUL  19-00.50  19-02.25       
 12 Ransome, Torvon           11 Penns Grove         20-03.25   20-03.75  
      FOUL  20-03.75  FOUL  19-09.25       
 13 Scott, Makhi              11 Penns Grove         20-05.50   20-02.00  
      19-08.75  20-02  19-07.75  19-03       
 14 Robinson, True            12 St. Augustin        20-09.50   20-00.50  
      13-04.25  17-05  19-04.50  20-00.50       
 15 Lim, Kenneth              12 West Deptfor        20-08.00   19-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-11  FOUL       
 16 Taylor, Maurice           10 Woodbury  HS        21-00.00   19-07.00  
      19-01.50  19-06.50  19-07  FOUL       
 17 Milbourne, Lionel         11 Millville HS        20-09.00   19-06.00  
      18-08  18-02  19-06  19-06       
 18 Parker, Devon             12 Egg Harbor T        20-03.50   19-05.00  
      18-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  19-05       
 19 Blango, Jalen             10 Rancocas Val        20-01.00   18-01.50  
      18-01.50  17-05.50  16-08.75  16-10.25       
 20 Chaney, Dalton            11 Hammonton HS        20-10.75   16-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-08  PASS       
 -- Williams, Eric            10 Kingsway HS         21-03.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 
Boys Triple Jump Field Events
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 47-04.50  2009        Ryan Chance, Glassboro                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joyner, Orion             12 Kingsway HS         46-05.00   45-09.00  
      45-09  45-03  FOUL  PASS      
  2 Kevelier, Keven           11 Collingswood        44-11.50   45-03.00  
      44-07  44-11  45-03  45-02      
  3 Spann, Javon              12 A P Schalick        45-02.50   43-09.25  
      43-09.25  42-03  FOUL  PASS      
  4 Manorowitz, Zachary       11 Pennsville          42-05.50   43-02.00  
      40-09  43-02  42-01  FOUL      
  5 El, Shane                 11 Sterling HS         42-07.00   42-11.50  
      41-08.50  37-10.25  42-11.50  FOUL      
  6 Robertson, Nate           11 Willingboro         42-03.50   42-05.00  
      42-05  41-10  41-11  FOUL      
  7 Ibe, Chigozie             12 Burlington T        42-05.00   42-00.50  
      40-08.50  42-00.50  40-04.50  FOUL      
  8 Floyd, Jordon             11 Rancocas Val        42-07.75   41-11.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  41-11.75  FOUL      
  9 Momodu, Mubeen            12 Egg Harbor T        43-11.50   41-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  41-06  41-08      
 10 Edzii, Ebenezer           11 Millville HS        43-05.00   41-06.00  
      41-06  39-02.50  40-05.50  40-09      
 11 Miller, Deishon           12 Hammonton HS        43-03.00   41-01.50  
      FOUL  39-01  41-01.50  39-02.50       
 12 Kinsey, Quajon            12 Vineland HS         42-03.75   40-06.00  
      39-06.25  FOUL  39-10  40-06      
 13 Maceia, Tamant            12 Vineland HS         42-06.50   40-03.75  
      FOUL  40-03.75  37-04  FOUL      
 14 Tribbitt, George          12 Sterling HS         40-05.00   40-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-01.50  40-01.50      
 15 Ransome, Torvon           11 Penns Grove         41-02.75   39-10.00  
      39-02  39-10  36-01  38-02      
 16 Thompson, Kevin           12 Egg Harbor T        40-07.00   39-07.75  
      39-07.75  39-02.50  39-06.50  38-00.50      
 17 Henz, Jonathan            12 Cherry Hill         41-10.25   39-07.00  
      38-07  38-10  39-07  39-00.50      
 18 Solomon, Ja'von           10 Woodbury  HS        42-00.00   39-03.00  
      38-06.50  39-03  37-10  38-09.50       
 
Boys Shot Put Field Events
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 66-00.25  2012        Braheme Days, Bridgeton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eadric, Jesse             12 Rancocas Val        52-07.75   52-05.50  
      50-00.25  52-05.50  49-05.25  49-08.50       
  2 Foster, Xavior            11 Winslow Twp         52-04.00   51-06.50  
      FOUL  49-05.75  51-06.50  FOUL       
  3 Gilliano, Kevin           12 Delsea Regio        51-02.00   49-01.25  
      48-06.25  48-06.75  49-01.25  FOUL       
  4 Metz, Bobby               12 West Deptfor        51-10.50   49-00.25  
      41-04  45-02.75  49-00.25  48-06.75       
  5 Kokolis, Nicholas G.      12 Cherry Hill         50-01.50   47-10.75  
      47-10.75  44-04.50  45-05.50  FOUL       
  6 Collins, Shamore          11 Millville HS        51-10.00   47-00.25  
      47-00.25  46-06.25  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Purvis, John              11 Winslow Twp         50-04.50  J47-00.25  
      FOUL  47-00.25  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Harmer, Nick              12 Sterling HS         43-01.00   46-11.25  
      FOUL  44-00.75  43-10.50  46-11.25       
  9 Young, Nehemiah           12 West Deptfor        49-07.00   46-02.50  
      46-02.50  44-07.75  FOUL  44-08.75       
 10 Robinson, True            12 St. Augustin        48-04.00   45-09.25  
      45-06.25  45-09.25  42-06.75  44-07.50       
 11 Bailey, Isaiah            12 Woodbury  HS        47-03.75   45-07.25  
      45-07.25  44-06.50  45-01.50  44-06.25       
 12 Manion, Dan               11 Williamstown        46-07.50   44-09.50  
      42-03.75  44-09.50  41-01.50  44-00.25       
 13 Mo, Joshua                12 Bishop Eusta        45-10.50   44-07.50  
      42-08.50  42-09.75  44-07.50  42-00.75       
 14 Lewis III, Emmanuel       12 Willingboro         44-04.00   44-06.75  
      36-10.25  36-11.25  42-04  44-06.75       
 15 Karl, Nate                11 Hammonton HS        48-09.00   43-10.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43-10.25       
 16 Carter, Arthur            12 Pennsauken H        45-01.00   43-05.50  
      43-05.50  40-03.50  FOUL  39-01.50       
 17 Allen, Deonte             10 Willingboro         47-08.00   43-02.50  
      43-00.50  42-03.25  42-07.75  43-02.50       
 18 Johnson, Joshus           11 Salem HS            43-02.00   43-00.50  
      42-10.50  43-00.50  42-10.50  43-00.25       
 19 Murphy Jr., David         12 Lindenwold H        45-00.00   42-09.25  
      42-09.25  42-00.50  41-04.25  41-06.75       
 20 Farkas, Dominick          11 Millville HS        42-06.50   41-04.50  
      39-00  40-08.50  39-07.75  41-04.50       
 21 Kurceski, Rick            11 Delsea Regio        45-06.00   41-03.75  
      38-11.75  40-00.25  41-03.75  40-05.75       
 22 Metzger, Joe              10 Delsea Regio        45-00.00   41-03.25  
      41-03.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 23 Galloway, Nasir           11 Woodbury  HS        47-01.25   40-10.25  
      40-04.50  40-04.75  39-09.25  40-10.25       
 24 Dudlick, Graham           10 Haddon Towns        44-09.50  J40-10.25  
      40-04.50  40-10.25  40-03.50  39-06.50       
 -- Carfagno, Michael         11 Egg Harbor T        46-06.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys Discus Throw Field Events
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 181-04  1995        Ray Wilks, Bridgeton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis III, Emmanuel       12 Willingboro           164-08     162-08  
      142-06  162-08  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Purvis, John              11 Winslow Twp           166-00     158-04  
      FOUL  156-00  158-04  FOUL        
  3 Karl, Nate                11 Hammonton HS          156-05     154-03  
      154-03  146-08  150-10  FOUL       
  4 Kokolis, Nicholas G.      12 Cherry Hill           161-05     153-11  
      FOUL  145-04  152-10  153-11       
  5 Conover, Hunter           11 Maple Shade           141-10     146-01  
      130-03  131-03  146-01  126-02      
  6 Eadric, Jesse             12 Rancocas Val          140-09     145-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  145-05       
  7 Collier, Jason            12 West Deptfor          152-06     145-00  
      126-01  142-08  FOUL  145-00      
  8 Nwosu, Jake               11 Delsea Regio          156-02     139-11  
      126-06  101-08  139-11  FOUL      
  9 Petillo, Dylan            12 Absegami HS           143-10     131-00  
      131-00  121-06  130-06  115-04      
 10 Pinque, Francesco         12 St. Augustin          146-02     128-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  128-05  FOUL      
 11 Butler, Randy             11 Millville HS          141-01     128-04  
      120-02  126-09  128-04  FOUL      
 12 Bailey, Isaiah            12 Woodbury  HS          131-02     127-04  
      120-10  106-11  123-08  127-04      
 13 Carter, Arthur            12 Pennsauken H          127-07     126-03  
      111-04  111-06  FOUL  126-03      
 14 Klenk, John               12 Seneca  HS            129-04     126-00  
      122-00  115-00  111-09  126-00      
 15 Johnston, Donovan         11 Shawnee HS          31-08.50     125-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  123-04  125-09      
 16 Beck, Robert              12 Haddon Towns          128-09     124-11  
      114-06  105-05  124-11  124-06      
 17 Torres, Christian         11 Cherry Hill           130-02     122-10  
      122-10  106-06  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 DiDomenico, Bubby         12 Washington T          130-09     122-00  
      74-07  122-00  119-11  119-08      
 19 Young, Sajan              11 St. Augustin          138-03     119-10  
      75-05  88-11  FOUL  119-10      
 19 Harmer, Nick              12 Sterling HS           121-03     119-10  
      119-10  FOUL  116-10  114-02      
 21 Carfagno, Michael         11 Egg Harbor T          132-03     114-01  
      FOUL  114-01  FOUL  FOUL       
 22 Austin, Edward            12 Northern Bur          130-00     113-02  
      93-09  113-02  105-03  110-03      
 23 Hood, McQuain             12 Rancocas Val          135-10     111-07  
      111-07  FOUL  FOUL  110-10      
 24 Sacco, John               12 Lindenwold H          116-02     107-02  
      93-07  107-02  FOUL  98-10      
 25 Haywood, Marquez          12 Lindenwold H          115-00     101-11  
      FOUL  101-11  FOUL  FOUL      
 26 Johnson, CJ                9 Willingboro           115-00      98-10  
      98-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys Javelin Throw Field Events
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 209-10  2014        Chris Mirabelli, Holy Cross                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Giancaterino, Geff        12 Triton Regio          169-02     172-01  
      137-05  157-00  168-05  172-01      
  2 McCann, Patrick           12 A P Schalick          163-05     165-01  
      160-01  157-06  165-01  161-04      
  3 Barrett, Ed               12 Haddon Towns          164-03     163-09  
      147-05  163-09  159-09  156-00      
  4 Hood, McQuain             12 Rancocas Val          170-08     162-03  
      FOUL  113-03  162-03  153-04      
  5 Welsh, Sean               12 Cherry Hill           167-01     159-07  
      159-07  158-00  135-09  148-00      
  6 Shields, Gavin            10 Glassboro HS          159-05     159-04  
      142-07  159-04  145-09  FOUL      
  7 Jamison, Brad             10 Ocean City H          152-11     157-04  
      146-11  157-04  146-03  147-03      
  8 Owens, Lane               11 Ocean City H          152-03     157-03  
      136-01  157-03  147-01  153-06       
  9 Corona, Anthony           11 Seneca  HS            155-06     153-04  
      FOUL  134-06  152-00  153-04      
 10 Sobocinski, Andrew        12 Bishop Eusta          159-08     150-07  
      140-06  150-07  144-11  146-08      
 11 Kwiecien, Josh            12 Williamstown          164-10     147-05  
      140-01  FOUL  143-02  147-05      
 12 Ellis, Andrew             12 Shawnee HS            148-08     146-07  
      146-07  142-06  145-04  146-06      
 13 Bailey, Isaiah            12 Woodbury  HS          145-00     146-04  
      142-07  145-07  146-04  131-05      
 14 Denbo, Ben                12 Williamstown          156-06     145-09  
      145-09  140-05  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Klemm, Matt               12 Maple Shade           150-00     145-03  
      145-03  140-10  143-07  FOUL      
 16 Harmer, Nick              12 Sterling HS           154-00     142-08  
      141-00  142-08  FOUL  140-10      
 17 Malone, Eddie             12 Kingsway HS           155-00     137-09  
      117-07  135-07  137-09  136-00      
 18 Sacco, John               12 Lindenwold H          136-08     135-05  
      115-08  119-11  135-05  126-09      
 19 Shuttleworth, Eric        11 Haddon Towns          140-02     133-11  
      111-01  133-11  131-09  126-08      
 20 Santana, Javier           12 Vineland HS           144-06     132-04  
      126-01  127-00  132-04  FOUL      
 21 Weller, Tyler             11 Egg Harbor T          146-09     131-05  
      122-03  131-05  129-11  FOUL      
 22 Parmer, Michael           10 Millville HS          154-00     130-05  
      128-00  115-07  130-05  120-00      
 23 Dogostino, Michael        10 Hammonton HS          147-06     125-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  125-03  116-09      
 24 Mickles, Tyler            11 Audubon HS            152-07     123-10  
      123-10  FOUL  102-10  112-00      
 25 Encarnation, Kyle         12 A P Schalick          146-06     122-09  
      FOUL  111-10  122-09  FOUL      
 26 Klenk, Adam                9 Seneca  HS            137-04     114-00  
      114-00  98-06  109-06  90-10       
 27 Polistina, Joseph         11 Clearview Re          143-00      92-01  
      FOUL  89-03  92-01  FOUL