4/20– Georgian Court HS Challenge Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2019 06:11 AM
               Georgian Court High School Challenge - 4/20/2019                
                           Georgian Court University                           
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    241 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson           58.60 
  2    249 Saint Elien, Gabe                Cinnaminson           58.80 
  3    335 Debose, Zachariah                Pemberton To        1:01.00 
  4    316 Gomez, Andros                    Memorial HS         1:02.00 
  5    298 Romeu, Thomas                    Manalapan HS        1:03.90 
  6    364 Farinella, Ryan                  Toms River S        1:04.00 
  7    305 Stefanic, Nick                   Manalapan HS        1:04.00 
  8    352 Princiotti, Pat                  Pinelands Re        1:04.80 
  9    252 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard            Cinnaminson         1:07.00 
 10    299 Rosa, Joshua                     Manalapan HS        1:10.00 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    151 Capolupo, Faith                  Manalapan HS        1:14.30 
  2    155 Deans, Jessica                   Manalapan HS        1:14.40 
  3     53 Handson, Lexi                    Central Reg         1:15.80 
  4     68 Weipz, Sadie                     Central Reg         1:15.80 
  5     81 Howard, Anise                    Delran HS           1:18.00 
  6     94 Stavely, Kate                    Delran HS           1:18.00 
  7     90 Reynolds, Riley                  Delran HS           1:20.00 
  8     59 Ottomanelli, Denna               Central Reg         1:21.90 
  9     86 Lukens, Sera                     Delran HS           1:22.00 
 10     23 Mazzella, Lexi                   Bordentown R        1:22.00 
 11     17 Calderon, Alayna                 Bordentown R        1:22.00 
 12     72 Auguste, Caitlyn                 Delran HS           1:23.00 
 13     48 Czajkowski, Jenna                Central Reg         1:30.90 
 14    124 Connor, Caitlin                  Jackson Libe             NT 
 15    210 Provenzano, Amelia               Riverside HS             NT 
 16    140 Virga, Dayna                     Jackson Libe             NT 
 17    118 Tulenko, Paige                   Holmdel HS               NT 
 18    186 Conway, Calyn                    Pinelands Re             NT 
 19    193 Papa, Angelina                   Pinelands Re             NT 
 20    182 Mitchell, Jaidah                 Pemberton To             NT 
 21    209 Pleva, Jaison Ashley             Riverside HS             NT 
 22    194 Papernik, Rachel                 Pinelands Re             NT 
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Pemberton Township HS  'A'                             44.47 
     1) #334 Champion, Brandon          2) #343 Wilson, Simmeon           
     3) #342 White, Larry               4) #341 Wheeler, Jamal            
     5) #339 Rush, Jaylen               6) #335 Debose, Zachariah         
     7) #337 Israel, David              8) #338 McClain, Isham            
  2  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                    45.75 
     1) #241 Harrell, Corey             2) #242 Howard, Chad              
     3) #243 Lauretta, Gianni           4) #244 Lopez, Josh               
     5) #246 Meekins, John              6) #255 Williams, Jahsir          
     7) #250 Solomon, Jake              8) #256 Wong, Anthony             
  3  Manalapan HS  'A'                                      45.93 
     1) #280 Johnson, Andre             2) #285 LoMonaco, James           
     3) #306 Valvano, Frank             4) #307 Williams, Dashawn         
  4  Pinelands Regional HS  'A'                             47.20 
     1) #346 Demmerle, Tyler            2) #347 Domenico, Darcy           
     3) #354 Simmons, Andre             4) #355 Simmons, Isaiah           
  5  Academy Charter HS  'A'                                47.33 
     1) #221 Labord, Civinsky           2) #219 Hare, Ahmir               
     3) #225 Randolph, Dupream          4) #222 Luckey, Bryan             
     5) #220 Harford, Alex              6)                                
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                51.49 
     1) #36 Broadway, Jasmine           2) #37 Daniels, Jiselle           
     3) #41 Leak, Akayla                4) #42 Moore, Paris               
     5) #40 Haddock, Jayonna            6) #38 Figures, Jadan             
     7) #39 Franklin, JaSonte           8) #43 Thomas, Chase              
  2  Manalapan HS  'A'                                      51.87 
     1) #152 Class, Olivia              2) #153 Dass, Amelie              
     3) #171 Savage, Emily              4) #167 Picklo, Erin              
  3  Pemberton Township HS  'A'                             52.00 
     1) #179 Henderson, Reyanna         2) #180 Johnson, Leilani          
     3) #181 Lemons, Makaylah           4) #184 Yahi, Memo                
     5) #182 Mitchell, Jaidah           6) #178 Harrell, Ariana           
  4  Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                                53.60 
     1) #141 Willis-Parreott, Darita    2) #143 Yorke, Samantha           
     3) #123 Colon, Olivia              4) #136 Rajhel, Elizabeth         
     5) #140 Virga, Dayna               6)                                
  5  Riverside HS  'A'                                      55.59 
     1) #207 McElroy, Joelle            2) #205 Frazier, Siani            
     3) #212 Russell, Hannah            4) #214 Spruell, Nikia            
     5) #211 Rodrigues, Ludmyla         6) #209 Pleva, Jaison Ashley      
  6  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                            56.20 
     1) #29 Sprague, Katelyn            2) #19 Cosom, Oshynn              
     3) #22 Massoquoi, Priscilla        4) #23 Mazzella, Lexi             
     5) #26 Raynor, Katie               6)                                
  7  Central Reg HS  'A'                                    56.69 
     1) #55 Hernandez, Emali            2) #63 Serwaa-Opoku, Larraine     
     3) #69 Weston, Cassia              4) #57 McGauley, Erin             
  8  Academy Charter HS  'A'                                58.01 
     1) #1 Ewart, Jayonna               2) #2 Jackson, Precious           
     3) #4 Marcus, Diamond              4) #5 Stephen, Shaana             
  9  Delran HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #87 Mesisca, Kaitlyn            2) #95 Taliaferro, Nia            
     3) #98 Ucheya, Nicole              4) #89 Parkinson, Breana          
 10  Pinelands Regional HS  'A'                                NT 
     1) #190 Keady, Sarah               2) #186 Conway, Calyn             
     3) #194 Papernik, Rachel           4) #188 DiElmo, Sunni             
     5) #195 Stallard, Kayla            6)                                
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    239 Gabay, Austin                    Cinnaminson         4:17.79 
  2    303 Sharma, Rishi                    Manalapan HS        4:25.00 
  3    276 Garcia, Jeremie                  Manalapan HS        4:35.00 
  4    289 Mehta, Malav                     Manalapan HS        4:38.00 
  5    254 Walton, Zack                     Cinnaminson         4:40.33 
  6    268 Valenzuela, William              Holmdel HS          4:42.87 
  7    304 Spector, Kyle                    Manalapan HS        4:45.00 
  8    319 Hernandez, Andrew                Memorial HS         4:46.00 
  9    351 Mathis, Luke                     Pinelands Re        4:46.02 
 10    263 Jackman, Declan                  Holmdel HS          4:47.03 
 11    328 Rosas, Elvis                     Memorial HS         4:48.00 
 12    381 Tobin, Ryan                      Toms River S        4:48.34 
 13    315 Fajardo, David                   Memorial HS         4:57.00 
 14    331 Valerio, Michael                 Memorial HS         4:57.20 
 15    322 Marroquin, Douglas               Memorial HS         4:59.00 
 16    229 Caban, Devin                     Bayonne HS          5:03.29 
 17    267 Mihalenko, Alec                  Holmdel HS          5:05.00 
 18    362 Applegate, Adam                  Toms River S        5:06.72 
 19    293 Palmieri, James                  Manalapan HS        5:10.00 
 20    369 Kirchner, Jared                  Toms River S        5:17.00 
 21    340 Ruzicka, Christopher             Pemberton To        5:21.08 
 22    373 Murray, Justin                   Toms River S        5:21.57 
 23    353 Rollison, Nolan                  Pinelands Re        5:22.95 
 24    378 Sessa, Geovanni                  Toms River S        5:25.00 
 25    261 Ciervo, Steven                   Holmdel HS          5:30.00 
 26    266 Komosinski, Peter                Holmdel HS          5:39.00 
 27    235 Arevalo, Ed                      Cinnaminson         5:54.89 
 28    236 Asbury, James                    Cinnaminson         6:11.72 
 29    240 Gurrier, Sebastian               Cinnaminson         6:16.11 
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    125 Corallo, Samantha                Jackson Libe        5:20.58 
  2    178 Harrell, Ariana                  Pemberton To        5:24.95 
  3    114 Liberator, Rylie                 Holmdel HS          5:30.26 
  4    169 Povell, Madison                  Manalapan HS        5:37.70 
  5    198 Tharp, Marlee                    Pinelands Re        5:40.46 
  6     61 Quick, Savannah                  Central Reg         5:42.01 
  7    113 Lapinski, Maya                   Holmdel HS          5:45.00 
  8    109 Ai, Madeline                     Holmdel HS          5:46.67 
  9     32 Wheeler, Emily                   Bordentown R        5:48.00 
 10     44 Babino, Jessica                  Central Reg         5:49.93 
 11    116 Sharp, Annika                    Holmdel HS          5:50.00 
 12    176 Turi, Alexa                      Manalapan HS        5:50.00 
 13    121 Brown, Kendall                   Jackson Libe        5:53.03 
 14    110 Barbarino, Natalie               Holmdel HS          5:54.71 
 15     33 Wilson, Jessica                  Bordentown R        6:14.50 
 16     99 Van Etten, Megan                 Delran HS           6:17.81 
 17     66 Veve, Angelina                   Central Reg         6:19.99 
 18     84 Klein, Liz                       Delran HS           6:20.00 
 19     31 Wahner, Catrina                  Bordentown R        6:25.00 
 20    177 Bonser, Jasmine                  Pemberton To        6:28.20 
 21    204 Boyington, Ayzelin               Riverside HS        6:35.65 
 22     65 Teague, Emily                    Central Reg         6:37.96 
 23     83 Kaiafas, Alexandra               Delran HS           6:40.00 
 24     85 Law, Fiona                       Delran HS           6:44.00 
 25     88 Munroe, Alexis                   Delran HS           6:45.00 
 26     16 Biaesch, Elizabeth               Bordentown R        6:50.00 
 27    160 Iacoviello, Angela               Manalapan HS        7:00.00 
 28     27 Santoro, Victoria                Bordentown R        7:25.00 
 29      3 Libreros, Tatiana                Academy Char        8:09.49 
 30    200 Zaccaria, Jolie                  Pinelands Re             NT 
 31    144 Zambor, Mia                      Jackson Libe             NT 
 32     67 Wadolowski, Nicole               Central Reg              NT 
 33    132 Newton, Lara                     Jackson Libe             NT 
 
Event 7  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    246 Meekins, John                    Cinnaminson           51.31 
  2    307 Williams, Dashawn                Manalapan HS          52.25 
  3    242 Howard, Chad                     Cinnaminson           52.61 
  4    324 Martingale, Francis              Memorial HS           52.80 
  5    365 Fasakin, Damola                  Toms River S          53.04 
  6    368 Kelly, Terrell                   Toms River S          53.60 
  7    347 Domenico, Darcy                  Pinelands Re          53.64 
  8    249 Saint Elien, Gabe                Cinnaminson           53.70 
  9    311 Aguilar, Fernando                Memorial HS           54.00 
 10    316 Gomez, Andros                    Memorial HS           54.00 
 11    336 Forman, Matthew                  Pemberton To          54.47 
 12    241 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson           54.73 
 13    255 Williams, Jahsir                 Cinnaminson           55.05 
 14    282 Kasina, Aditya                   Manalapan HS          56.00 
 15    225 Randolph, Dupream                Academy Char          56.34 
 16    281 Kaganek, Eric                    Manalapan HS          57.00 
 17    339 Rush, Jaylen                     Pemberton To          57.18 
 18    313 Chimborazo, Steven               Memorial HS           58.00 
 19    326 Puac-Tomas, Robert               Memorial HS           58.50 
 20    288 Mehra, Sean                      Manalapan HS        1:00.00 
 21    229 Caban, Devin                     Bayonne HS          1:02.10 
 22    302 Sayed, Shabbar                   Manalapan HS        1:03.00 
 23    372 Mccoy, Donovan                   Toms River S        1:04.89 
 24    233 Willis, Gabriel                  Bayonne HS          1:05.00 
 25    337 Israel, David                    Pemberton To             NT 
 26    338 McClain, Isham                   Pemberton To             NT 
 27    335 Debose, Zachariah                Pemberton To             NT 
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     98 Ucheya, Nicole                   Delran HS             58.83 
  2    178 Harrell, Ariana                  Pemberton To          59.68 
  3     43 Thomas, Chase                    Burlington T        1:00.59 
  4    190 Keady, Sarah                     Pinelands Re        1:01.34 
  5     29 Sprague, Katelyn                 Bordentown R        1:02.00 
  6    179 Henderson, Reyanna               Pemberton To        1:02.00 
  7     37 Daniels, Jiselle                 Burlington T        1:02.00 
  8    171 Savage, Emily                    Manalapan HS        1:02.87 
  9    152 Class, Olivia                    Manalapan HS        1:03.86 
 10     24 McDaniels, Emma                  Bordentown R        1:04.00 
 11     64 Srinivasan, Ava                  Central Reg         1:04.00 
 12     42 Moore, Paris                     Burlington T        1:04.00 
 13    167 Picklo, Erin                     Manalapan HS        1:04.50 
 14     32 Wheeler, Emily                   Bordentown R        1:05.00 
 15     10 Fogoe, Jamila                    Bayonne HS          1:06.00 
 16     89 Parkinson, Breana                Delran HS           1:06.95 
 17    153 Dass, Amelie                     Manalapan HS        1:07.00 
 18    212 Russell, Hannah                  Riverside HS        1:07.57 
 19    130 Marotta, Kristina                Jackson Libe        1:07.74 
 20     81 Howard, Anise                    Delran HS           1:08.00 
 21     92 Singer, Gwenna                   Delran HS           1:10.00 
 22     23 Mazzella, Lexi                   Bordentown R        1:10.00 
 23    155 Deans, Jessica                   Manalapan HS        1:10.00 
 24      6 Watkins, Jaya                    Academy Char        1:12.02 
 25     78 Ellington, Kayden                Delran HS           1:13.00 
 26    131 Molokwu, Raluchukwu              Jackson Libe        1:19.70 
 27     45 Banks, Jocelyn                   Central Reg              NT 
 28    195 Stallard, Kayla                  Pinelands Re             NT 
 29     59 Ottomanelli, Denna               Central Reg              NT 
 30    194 Papernik, Rachel                 Pinelands Re             NT 
 31    207 McElroy, Joelle                  Riverside HS             NT 
 32    183 Poinsett, Catherine              Pemberton To             NT 
 33     60 Parks, Kelly                     Central Reg              NT 
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    257 Bivins, James                    Donovan Cath          11.06 
  2    341 Wheeler, Jamal                   Pemberton To          11.30 
  3    244 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson           11.37 
  4    354 Simmons, Andre                   Pinelands Re          11.40 
  5    280 Johnson, Andre                   Manalapan HS          11.50 
  6    241 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson           11.57 
  7    334 Champion, Brandon                Pemberton To          11.61 
  8    355 Simmons, Isaiah                  Pinelands Re          11.70 
  9    368 Kelly, Terrell                   Toms River S          11.80 
 10    329 Sene, Cheikh                     Memorial HS           11.86 
 11    326 Puac-Tomas, Robert               Memorial HS           11.90 
 12    222 Luckey, Bryan                    Academy Char          12.01 
 13    250 Solomon, Jake                    Cinnaminson           12.09 
 14    332 Vazquez, Juan                    Memorial HS           12.10 
 15    382 Todaro, Anthony                  Toms River S          12.20 
 16    230 Dias, Jared                      Bayonne HS            12.20 
 17    225 Randolph, Dupream                Academy Char          12.28 
 18    308 Wosnitzer, Ryan                  Manalapan HS          12.30 
 19    330 Solares, Alexander               Memorial HS           12.30 
 20    228 Bryant, Jamal                    Bayonne HS            12.32 
 21    274 Cohen, Justin                    Manalapan HS          12.33 
 22    377 Samonas, Dominick                Toms River S          12.35 
 23    343 Wilson, Simmeon                  Pemberton To          12.37 
 24    380 Squire, Travis                   Toms River S          12.40 
 25    238 Clark, Jacob                     Cinnaminson           12.50 
 26    284 Lee, Jason                       Manalapan HS          12.70 
 27    221 Labord, Civinsky                 Academy Char          12.72 
 28    283 Kure, Jared                      Manalapan HS          12.80 
 29    320 Hernandez, Frank                 Memorial HS           12.80 
 30    219 Hare, Ahmir                      Academy Char          13.11 
 31    255 Williams, Jahsir                 Cinnaminson           13.20 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    104 Glawson, Ava                     Donovan Cath          12.80 
  2     41 Leak, Akayla                     Burlington T          12.99 
  3    105 Haye, Olivia                     Donovan Cath          13.08 
  4    181 Lemons, Makaylah                 Pemberton To          13.23 
  5      1 Ewart, Jayonna                   Academy Char          13.24 
  6     29 Sprague, Katelyn                 Bordentown R          13.30 
  7    180 Johnson, Leilani                 Pemberton To          13.50 
  8     98 Ucheya, Nicole                   Delran HS             13.50 
  9    184 Yahi, Memo                       Pemberton To          13.70 
 10     10 Fogoe, Jamila                    Bayonne HS            13.74 
 11    170 Raith, Juliana                   Manalapan HS          13.78 
 12      5 Stephen, Shaana                  Academy Char          13.78 
 13    214 Spruell, Nikia                   Riverside HS          13.88 
 14     11 Harris, Jaz'Meer                 Bayonne HS            13.90 
 15     22 Massoquoi, Priscilla             Bordentown R          13.95 
 16     19 Cosom, Oshynn                    Bordentown R          14.00 
 17     23 Mazzella, Lexi                   Bordentown R          14.10 
 18     12 Kass, Kayla                      Bayonne HS            14.10 
 19     63 Serwaa-Opoku, Larraine           Central Reg           14.13 
 20     69 Weston, Cassia                   Central Reg           14.20 
 21    205 Frazier, Siani                   Riverside HS          14.38 
 22     87 Mesisca, Kaitlyn                 Delran HS             14.49 
 23     95 Taliaferro, Nia                  Delran HS             14.67 
 24    157 Doxbeck, Nicole                  Manalapan HS          14.73 
 25    101 Wimmer, Nina                     Delran HS             14.80 
 26      8 Feeley, Caitlin                  Bayonne HS            14.90 
 27    166 Magrini, Sarah                   Manalapan HS          14.90 
 28     20 Delgado, Joscelyne               Bordentown R          14.90 
 29     89 Parkinson, Breana                Delran HS             14.96 
 30    213 Sazo, Jessica                    Riverside HS          14.97 
 31    165 Lonseth, Samantha                Manalapan HS          15.00 
 32    149 Bogomolnik, Serena               Manalapan HS          16.00 
 33     70 Winfield, Gracie                 Central Reg              NT 
 34    142 Wypych, Elizabeth                Jackson Libe             NT 
 35    139 Troxell, Emma                    Jackson Libe             NT 
 36      2 Jackson, Precious                Academy Char             NT 
 37     49 Dombrowski, Alexis               Central Reg              NT 
 38      4 Marcus, Diamond                  Academy Char             NT 
 39    119 Brown, Amira                     Jackson Libe             NT 
 40    126 Ditta, Emily                     Jackson Libe             NT 
 41    211 Rodrigues, Ludmyla               Riverside HS             NT 
 42    138 Santiago, Olivia                 Jackson Libe             NT 
 43     58 McGee, Riley                     Central Reg              NT 
 44    192 Olsen, Hannah                    Pinelands Re             NT 
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    241 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson           15.60 
  2    249 Saint Elien, Gabe                Cinnaminson           16.50 
  3    316 Gomez, Andros                    Memorial HS           16.70 
  4    335 Debose, Zachariah                Pemberton To          17.80 
  5    317 Gomez, Brandon                   Memorial HS           18.00 
  6    361 Akinlolu, Sam                    Toms River S          18.01 
  7    364 Farinella, Ryan                  Toms River S          18.56 
  8    305 Stefanic, Nick                   Manalapan HS          18.75 
  9    380 Squire, Travis                   Toms River S          18.79 
 10    244 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson           18.80 
 11    367 Jonin, Anthony                   Toms River S          20.00 
 12    295 Paulin, Frantz                   Manalapan HS          20.10 
 13    252 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard            Cinnaminson           20.20 
 14    299 Rosa, Joshua                     Manalapan HS          20.55 
 15    275 Colditz, Carl                    Manalapan HS          21.12 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    209 Pleva, Jaison Ashley             Riverside HS          17.89 
  2     75 Day, Jordan                      Delran HS             18.08 
  3     68 Weipz, Sadie                     Central Reg           18.39 
  4     77 Eder, Kaia                       Delran HS             18.60 
  5     90 Reynolds, Riley                  Delran HS             19.11 
  6     46 Boutsikaris, Marquella           Central Reg           19.60 
  7     57 McGauley, Erin                   Central Reg           19.78 
  8    151 Capolupo, Faith                  Manalapan HS          19.82 
  9    155 Deans, Jessica                   Manalapan HS          20.09 
 10     23 Mazzella, Lexi                   Bordentown R          20.10 
 11    210 Provenzano, Amelia               Riverside HS          20.30 
 12     48 Czajkowski, Jenna                Central Reg           20.30 
 13     54 Haug, Emma                       Central Reg           20.60 
 14     72 Auguste, Caitlyn                 Delran HS             21.01 
 15    137 Ramirez, Rebecca                 Jackson Libe          21.24 
 16     86 Lukens, Sera                     Delran HS             23.38 
 17     28 Saranin, Olivia                  Bordentown R             NT 
 18    182 Mitchell, Jaidah                 Pemberton To             NT 
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    324 Martingale, Francis              Memorial HS         1:58.09 
  2    239 Gabay, Austin                    Cinnaminson         1:58.32 
  3    333 Ventura, Steven                  Memorial HS         1:59.91 
  4    296 Petosa, Ryan                     Manalapan HS        2:07.00 
  5    241 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson         2:07.83 
  6    249 Saint Elien, Gabe                Cinnaminson         2:10.25 
  7    314 Diouf, Abdourahmane              Memorial HS         2:11.90 
  8    301 Savage, Christian                Manalapan HS        2:13.00 
  9    375 Rosales, Bryan                   Toms River S        2:14.00 
 10    323 Martinez, Bryan                  Memorial HS         2:14.00 
 11    352 Princiotti, Pat                  Pinelands Re        2:14.44 
 12    271 Besser, James                    Manalapan HS        2:16.00 
 13    310 Yuen, Jonathan                   Manalapan HS        2:18.93 
 14    229 Caban, Devin                     Bayonne HS          2:19.80 
 15    369 Kirchner, Jared                  Toms River S        2:20.00 
 16    344 Zapata-Smalls, Frederick         Pemberton To        2:21.26 
 17    264 jackson, samuel                  Holmdel HS          2:22.00 
 18    272 Bonomo, Aiden                    Manalapan HS        2:25.00 
 19    378 Sessa, Geovanni                  Toms River S        2:29.00 
 20    236 Asbury, James                    Cinnaminson         2:36.00 
 21    235 Arevalo, Ed                      Cinnaminson         2:36.00 
 22    265 Keating, Dylan                   Holmdel HS          2:50.00 
 23    262 Guether, Kevin                   Holmdel HS          2:55.00 
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    178 Harrell, Ariana                  Pemberton To        2:19.15 
  2    125 Corallo, Samantha                Jackson Libe        2:22.03 
  3    102 Brogan, Madison                  Donovan Cath        2:27.40 
  4    111 Blasiak, Alexa                   Holmdel HS          2:29.00 
  5    198 Tharp, Marlee                    Pinelands Re        2:29.06 
  6    179 Henderson, Reyanna               Pemberton To        2:30.19 
  7     32 Wheeler, Emily                   Bordentown R        2:30.20 
  8    159 Glumova, Alena                   Manalapan HS        2:30.75 
  9    115 Schier, Megan                    Holmdel HS          2:32.22 
 10     35 Beavers, Corinne                 Burlington T        2:33.49 
 11      9 Feeley, Megan                    Bayonne HS          2:35.00 
 12    121 Brown, Kendall                   Jackson Libe        2:37.71 
 13     24 McDaniels, Emma                  Bordentown R        2:40.00 
 14    158 Farraj, Fatima                   Manalapan HS        2:43.00 
 15    144 Zambor, Mia                      Jackson Libe        2:47.55 
 16     30 Trappe, Sara                     Bordentown R        2:53.00 
 17    127 Durkas, Breanna                  Jackson Libe        2:53.24 
 18     84 Klein, Liz                       Delran HS           2:55.00 
 19    173 Smith, Rionna                    Manalapan HS        2:55.00 
 20     31 Wahner, Catrina                  Bordentown R        2:55.00 
 21     21 Imburgia, Barbara                Bordentown R        2:59.00 
 22     93 Smajlovic, Nejla                 Delran HS           3:00.00 
 23     66 Veve, Angelina                   Central Reg         3:00.00 
 24     50 Dowdy, Nicole                    Central Reg         3:00.00 
 25     81 Howard, Anise                    Delran HS           3:00.00 
 26    204 Boyington, Ayzelin               Riverside HS        3:01.27 
 27     65 Teague, Emily                    Central Reg         3:04.28 
 28     67 Wadolowski, Nicole               Central Reg         3:07.39 
 29    117 Solitile, Gianna                 Holmdel HS          3:15.00 
 30    112 Harris, Cassidy                  Holmdel HS          3:30.00 
 31     73 Chisholm-McVay, Kayah            Delran HS                NT 
 32    183 Poinsett, Catherine              Pemberton To             NT 
 33     79 Frith, Emma                      Delran HS                NT 
 34    132 Newton, Lara                     Jackson Libe             NT 
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    257 Bivins, James                    Donovan Cath          22.57 
  2    354 Simmons, Andre                   Pinelands Re          22.80 
  3    307 Williams, Dashawn                Manalapan HS          23.16 
  4    255 Williams, Jahsir                 Cinnaminson           23.57 
  5    334 Champion, Brandon                Pemberton To          23.67 
  6    365 Fasakin, Damola                  Toms River S          23.80 
  7    242 Howard, Chad                     Cinnaminson           23.83 
  8    329 Sene, Cheikh                     Memorial HS           23.89 
  9    368 Kelly, Terrell                   Toms River S          24.11 
 10    347 Domenico, Darcy                  Pinelands Re          24.39 
 11    244 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson           24.40 
 12    305 Stefanic, Nick                   Manalapan HS          24.50 
 13    295 Paulin, Frantz                   Manalapan HS          24.60 
 14    355 Simmons, Isaiah                  Pinelands Re          24.60 
 15    311 Aguilar, Fernando                Memorial HS           24.70 
 16    230 Dias, Jared                      Bayonne HS            24.80 
 17    306 Valvano, Frank                   Manalapan HS          24.90 
 18    377 Samonas, Dominick                Toms River S          25.00 
 19    233 Willis, Gabriel                  Bayonne HS            25.00 
 20    225 Randolph, Dupream                Academy Char          25.01 
 21    258 Gethard, Dwayne                  Donovan Cath          25.01 
 22    228 Bryant, Jamal                    Bayonne HS            25.03 
 23    250 Solomon, Jake                    Cinnaminson           25.20 
 24    343 Wilson, Simmeon                  Pemberton To          25.37 
 25    248 Portley, Brian                   Cinnaminson           25.50 
 26    330 Solares, Alexander               Memorial HS           25.90 
 27    313 Chimborazo, Steven               Memorial HS           26.00 
 28    382 Todaro, Anthony                  Toms River S          26.05 
 29    332 Vazquez, Juan                    Memorial HS           26.20 
 30    221 Labord, Civinsky                 Academy Char          26.56 
 31    281 Kaganek, Eric                    Manalapan HS          26.80 
 32    219 Hare, Ahmir                      Academy Char             NT 
 33    339 Rush, Jaylen                     Pemberton To             NT 
 34    341 Wheeler, Jamal                   Pemberton To             NT 
 35    337 Israel, David                    Pemberton To             NT 
 
Event 16  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     36 Broadway, Jasmine                Burlington T          26.00 
  2    167 Picklo, Erin                     Manalapan HS          26.35 
  3     43 Thomas, Chase                    Burlington T          27.09 
  4    105 Haye, Olivia                     Donovan Cath          27.13 
  5    180 Johnson, Leilani                 Pemberton To          27.50 
  6     42 Moore, Paris                     Burlington T          27.70 
  7     29 Sprague, Katelyn                 Bordentown R          27.90 
  8    184 Yahi, Memo                       Pemberton To          28.00 
  9    171 Savage, Emily                    Manalapan HS          28.13 
 10      1 Ewart, Jayonna                   Academy Char          28.25 
 11    152 Class, Olivia                    Manalapan HS          28.52 
 12     10 Fogoe, Jamila                    Bayonne HS            28.65 
 13      5 Stephen, Shaana                  Academy Char          28.75 
 14     64 Srinivasan, Ava                  Central Reg           29.00 
 15    147 Baker, Virgina                   Manalapan HS          29.00 
 16     98 Ucheya, Nicole                   Delran HS             29.10 
 17     87 Mesisca, Kaitlyn                 Delran HS             29.23 
 18     22 Massoquoi, Priscilla             Bordentown R          29.30 
 19     75 Day, Jordan                      Delran HS             29.50 
 20     19 Cosom, Oshynn                    Bordentown R          29.50 
 21     57 McGauley, Erin                   Central Reg           29.80 
 22     69 Weston, Cassia                   Central Reg           30.20 
 23    130 Marotta, Kristina                Jackson Libe          30.75 
 24     12 Kass, Kayla                      Bayonne HS            31.00 
 25     20 Delgado, Joscelyne               Bordentown R          31.10 
 26    153 Dass, Amelie                     Manalapan HS          31.12 
 27     63 Serwaa-Opoku, Larraine           Central Reg           31.16 
 28    122 Cetin, Sarah                     Jackson Libe          31.37 
 29     95 Taliaferro, Nia                  Delran HS             31.47 
 30     92 Singer, Gwenna                   Delran HS             31.50 
 31     11 Harris, Jaz'Meer                 Bayonne HS            31.52 
 32      8 Feeley, Caitlin                  Bayonne HS            32.00 
 33     26 Raynor, Katie                    Bordentown R          32.00 
 34      6 Watkins, Jaya                    Academy Char          32.28 
 35     56 Juliano, Jillian                 Central Reg           32.57 
 36    213 Sazo, Jessica                    Riverside HS          33.80 
 37    131 Molokwu, Raluchukwu              Jackson Libe             NT 
 38    120 Brown, Anessa                    Jackson Libe             NT 
 39    211 Rodrigues, Ludmyla               Riverside HS             NT 
 40    129 Jackson, Saini                   Jackson Libe             NT 
 
Event 17  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Manalapan HS  'A'                                   12:00.00 
     1) #279 Gorelik, Kyle              2) #274 Cohen, Justin             
     3) #273 Brown, Issaiah             4) #309 Wroblewski, Michael       
 
Event 18  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Manalapan HS  'A'                                   14:15.00 
     1) #162 Kyvelos, Emma              2) #176 Turi, Alexa               
     3) #172 Sevilla, Jamison           4) #168 Povell, Briana            
  2  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                         14:23.45 
     1) #16 Biaesch, Elizabeth          2) #18 Collins, McKenzie          
     3) #33 Wilson, Jessica             4) #31 Wahner, Catrina            
     5) #30 Trappe, Sara                6) #27 Santoro, Victoria          
     7) #24 McDaniels, Emma             8) #21 Imburgia, Barbara          
  3  Central Reg HS  'A'                                 15:03.92 
     1) #50 Dowdy, Nicole               2) #67 Wadolowski, Nicole         
     3) #66 Veve, Angelina              4) #59 Ottomanelli, Denna         
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  3:27.50 
     1) #239 Gabay, Austin              2) #241 Harrell, Corey            
     3) #246 Meekins, John              4) #249 Saint Elien, Gabe         
     5) #255 Williams, Jahsir           6) #242 Howard, Chad              
     7) #256 Wong, Anthony              8)                                
  2  Manalapan HS  'A'                                    3:39.27 
     1) #278 Gilpin, Jared              2) #292 Palmer, Timothy           
     3) #295 Paulin, Frantz             4) #283 Kure, Jared               
  3  Pemberton Township HS  'A'                           3:51.38 
     1) #336 Forman, Matthew            2) #337 Israel, David             
     3) #338 McClain, Isham             4) #341 Wheeler, Jamal            
     5) #334 Champion, Brandon          6) #335 Debose, Zachariah         
     7) #339 Rush, Jaylen               8) #343 Wilson, Simmeon           
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Pemberton Township HS  'A'                           4:10.00 
     1) #178 Harrell, Ariana            2) #179 Henderson, Reyanna        
     3) #181 Lemons, Makaylah           4) #182 Mitchell, Jaidah          
     5) #184 Yahi, Memo                 6) #180 Johnson, Leilani          
     7) #183 Poinsett, Catherine        8) #177 Bonser, Jasmine           
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              4:13.00 
     1) #35 Beavers, Corinne            2) #36 Broadway, Jasmine          
     3) #37 Daniels, Jiselle            4) #42 Moore, Paris               
     5) #39 Franklin, JaSonte           6) #34 Bacon, Francine            
     7) #43 Thomas, Chase               8)                                
  3  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                          4:20.00 
     1) #32 Wheeler, Emily              2) #24 McDaniels, Emma            
     3) #23 Mazzella, Lexi              4) #29 Sprague, Katelyn           
     5) #22 Massoquoi, Priscilla        6)                                
  4  Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                              4:27.03 
     1) #141 Willis-Parreott, Darita    2) #140 Virga, Dayna              
     3) #125 Corallo, Samantha          4) #124 Connor, Caitlin           
     5) #130 Marotta, Kristina          6)                                
  5  Central Reg HS  'A'                                  4:30.89 
     1) #64 Srinivasan, Ava             2) #59 Ottomanelli, Denna         
     3) #57 McGauley, Erin              4) #68 Weipz, Sadie               
  6  Manalapan HS  'A'                                    4:35.00 
     1) #157 Doxbeck, Nicole            2) #149 Bogomolnik, Serena        
     3) #165 Lonseth, Samantha          4) #170 Raith, Juliana            
  7  Riverside HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #202 Adofo-Boamah, Erica        2) #210 Provenzano, Amelia        
     3) #212 Russell, Hannah            4) #207 McElroy, Joelle           
     5) #204 Boyington, Ayzelin         6) #209 Pleva, Jaison Ashley      
 
Event 21  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    318 Gonzalez, Jacob                  Memorial HS         6:20.00 
  2    360 Zullo, Tucker                    Princeton HS        6:29.54 
  3    260 Fisher, Bryce                    Glen Rock HS        6:55.00 
  4    254 Walton, Zack                     Cinnaminson         7:00.00 
  5    359 Cano, Sawyer                     Princeton HS        7:30.00 
  6    358 Biggs, Charlie                   Princeton HS        7:30.00 
  7    340 Ruzicka, Christopher             Pemberton To        8:19.00 
  8    305 Stefanic, Nick                   Manalapan HS        8:30.00 
  9    356 Villanueva, Mart                 Pinelands Re             NT 
 10    373 Murray, Justin                   Toms River S             NT 
 11    362 Applegate, Adam                  Toms River S             NT 
 12    381 Tobin, Ryan                      Toms River S             NT 
 
Event 22  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    201 Lips, Emma                       Princeton HS        9:16.66 
  2    197 Szwed, Jewel                     Pinelands Re             NT 
  3    196 Sturies, Nadya                   Pinelands Re             NT 
  4     67 Wadolowski, Nicole               Central Reg              NT 
  5     33 Wilson, Jessica                  Bordentown R             NT 
  6     53 Handson, Lexi                    Central Reg              NT 
  7     44 Babino, Jessica                  Central Reg              NT 
  8     61 Quick, Savannah                  Central Reg              NT 
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     52 Fontano, Kristen                 Central Reg         5-00.00 
  2    189 Jaeckel, Teresa                  Pinelands Re        4-10.00 
  3     54 Haug, Emma                       Central Reg         4-10.00 
  4    209 Pleva, Jaison Ashley             Riverside HS        4-08.00 
  5     80 Hamliton, Taylor                 Delran HS           4-08.00 
  6     97 Turhan, Serra                    Delran HS           4-06.00 
  7     15 Semeniak, Jesse                  Bayonne HS          4-06.00 
  8    140 Virga, Dayna                     Jackson Libe        4-06.00 
  9     29 Sprague, Katelyn                 Bordentown R        4-04.00 
 10    151 Capolupo, Faith                  Manalapan HS             NH 
 11    108 Welch, Dana                      Donovan Cath             NH 
 12     28 Saranin, Olivia                  Bordentown R             NH 
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    257 Bivins, James                    Donovan Cath        5-10.00 
  2    241 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson         5-08.00 
  3    354 Simmons, Andre                   Pinelands Re        5-08.00 
  4    275 Colditz, Carl                    Manalapan HS        5-08.00 
  5    295 Paulin, Frantz                   Manalapan HS        5-06.00 
  6    234 Young, Tyler                     Bayonne HS          5-06.00 
  7    227 Bazile, Cedric                   Bayonne HS          5-06.00 
  8    246 Meekins, John                    Cinnaminson         5-06.00 
  9    256 Wong, Anthony                    Cinnaminson         5-04.00 
 10    252 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard            Cinnaminson         5-02.00 
 11    259 Taylor, Elijah                   Donovan Cath        5-02.00 
 12    332 Vazquez, Juan                    Memorial HS         5-00.00 
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    106 Moore, Alexa                     Donovan Cath       10-00.00 
  2     52 Fontano, Kristen                 Central Reg         8-06.00 
  3    136 Rajhel, Elizabeth                Jackson Libe        7-06.00 
  4    137 Ramirez, Rebecca                 Jackson Libe        7-00.00 
  5     54 Haug, Emma                       Central Reg         7-00.00 
  6     91 Robillard, Sara                  Delran HS           7-00.00 
  7     25 Perez, Jillian                   Bordentown R             NH 
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    269 Winiarski, Samuel                Hunterdon Ce       13-00.00 
  2    285 LoMonaco, James                  Manalapan HS       12-06.00 
  3    346 Demmerle, Tyler                  Pinelands Re       10-00.00 
  4    364 Farinella, Ryan                  Toms River S        8-06.00 
  5    374 Raimondi, Tyler                  Toms River S        8-00.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    107 O'Connor, Mackenzie              Donovan Cath       16-09.50 
  2    105 Haye, Olivia                     Donovan Cath       16-05.00 
  3    214 Spruell, Nikia                   Riverside HS       15-09.25 
  4    145 Ayeke, Uchechukwu (Adaoma)       Manalapan HS       15-03.00 
  5    202 Adofo-Boamah, Erica              Riverside HS       15-01.75 
  6    190 Keady, Sarah                     Pinelands Re       15-00.50 
  7    151 Capolupo, Faith                  Manalapan HS       15-00.00 
  8    123 Colon, Olivia                    Jackson Libe       14-03.50 
  9    143 Yorke, Samantha                  Jackson Libe       14-02.25 
 10    103 Chiu, Caitlin                    Donovan Cath       14-00.00 
 11     10 Fogoe, Jamila                    Bayonne HS         13-11.00 
 12     29 Sprague, Katelyn                 Bordentown R       13-10.50 
 13     69 Weston, Cassia                   Central Reg        13-09.00 
 14    188 DiElmo, Sunni                    Pinelands Re       13-06.00 
 15     55 Hernandez, Emali                 Central Reg        12-10.50 
 16    205 Frazier, Siani                   Riverside HS       12-04.50 
 17      6 Watkins, Jaya                    Academy Char       11-08.50 
 18      3 Libreros, Tatiana                Academy Char       10-00.00 
 19    184 Yahi, Memo                       Pemberton To             ND 
 20     77 Eder, Kaia                       Delran HS                ND 
 21      7 Diawara, Makoye                  Bayonne HS               ND 
 22      2 Jackson, Precious                Academy Char             ND 
 23     90 Reynolds, Riley                  Delran HS                ND 
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    246 Meekins, John                    Cinnaminson        21-04.00 
  2    365 Fasakin, Damola                  Toms River S       21-04.00 
  3    257 Bivins, James                    Donovan Cath       20-06.50 
  4    361 Akinlolu, Sam                    Toms River S       20-05.00 
  5    342 White, Larry                     Pemberton To       20-05.00 
  6    222 Luckey, Bryan                    Academy Char       20-03.75 
  7    327 Rodriguez, Leonard               Memorial HS        20-00.00 
  8    255 Williams, Jahsir                 Cinnaminson        19-11.50 
  9    280 Johnson, Andre                   Manalapan HS       19-09.00 
 10    227 Bazile, Cedric                   Bayonne HS         18-11.00 
 11    242 Howard, Chad                     Cinnaminson        18-07.50 
 12    228 Bryant, Jamal                    Bayonne HS         18-06.00 
 13    221 Labord, Civinsky                 Academy Char       18-04.50 
 14    355 Simmons, Isaiah                  Pinelands Re       18-00.00 
 15    332 Vazquez, Juan                    Memorial HS        18-00.00 
 16    346 Demmerle, Tyler                  Pinelands Re       17-08.00 
 17    305 Stefanic, Nick                   Manalapan HS       17-03.00 
 18    295 Paulin, Frantz                   Manalapan HS       17-00.00 
 19    244 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson        16-05.25 
 20    298 Romeu, Thomas                    Manalapan HS       16-02.00 
 21    380 Squire, Travis                   Toms River S       15-00.00 
 22    335 Debose, Zachariah                Pemberton To             ND 
 23    338 McClain, Isham                   Pemberton To             ND 
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     41 Leak, Akayla                     Burlington T       36-01.50 
  2    141 Willis-Parreott, Darita          Jackson Libe       34-02.50 
  3    214 Spruell, Nikia                   Riverside HS       34-00.00 
  4    181 Lemons, Makaylah                 Pemberton To       33-06.00 
  5     37 Daniels, Jiselle                 Burlington T       33-05.00 
  6     64 Srinivasan, Ava                  Central Reg        32-10.50 
  7    145 Ayeke, Uchechukwu (Adaoma)       Manalapan HS       32-02.50 
  8     87 Mesisca, Kaitlyn                 Delran HS          31-00.25 
  9     55 Hernandez, Emali                 Central Reg        30-08.00 
 10    186 Conway, Calyn                    Pinelands Re       30-01.00 
 11    205 Frazier, Siani                   Riverside HS       28-07.00 
 12    202 Adofo-Boamah, Erica              Riverside HS       27-09.50 
 13    123 Colon, Olivia                    Jackson Libe       27-04.75 
 14    185 Anderson, Olivia                 Pinelands Re             ND 
 15     23 Mazzella, Lexi                   Bordentown R             ND 
 16     77 Eder, Kaia                       Delran HS                ND 
 17     19 Cosom, Oshynn                    Bordentown R             ND 
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    342 White, Larry                     Pemberton To       41-10.50 
  2    365 Fasakin, Damola                  Toms River S       40-04.50 
  3    361 Akinlolu, Sam                    Toms River S       39-09.75 
  4    346 Demmerle, Tyler                  Pinelands Re       37-10.50 
  5    246 Meekins, John                    Cinnaminson        36-09.00 
  6    249 Saint Elien, Gabe                Cinnaminson        35-08.00 
  7    244 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson        35-02.50 
  8    357 Zamora, Tim                      Pinelands Re       34-08.50 
  9    298 Romeu, Thomas                    Manalapan HS       34-04.00 
 10    250 Solomon, Jake                    Cinnaminson        29-01.50 
 11    372 Mccoy, Donovan                   Toms River S             ND 
 12    380 Squire, Travis                   Toms River S             ND 
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     47 Chiorazzi, Kayla                 Central Reg          110-10 
  2     71 Adorno, Haylee                   Delran HS            105-00 
  3    191 Makar, Elizabeth                 Pinelands Re         102-04 
  4    154 DeAngelis, Amanda                Manalapan HS          95-00 
  5     51 Febus, Savannah                  Central Reg           94-06 
  6    135 Polovina, Nicolina               Jackson Libe          92-10 
  7      7 Diawara, Makoye                  Bayonne HS            91-09 
  8    100 Welcome, Brianna                 Delran HS             89-00 
  9    216 Starke, Riley                    Riverside HS          79-05 
 10    150 Butash, Courtney                 Manalapan HS          75-00 
 11    215 Starke, Erin                     Riverside HS          74-06 
 12    134 Plaisir, Kaittlyn                Jackson Libe          73-01 
 13    161 Khaled, Jasmine                  Manalapan HS          65-00 
 14    208 McGraw, Natalie                  Riverside HS          61-03 
 15    175 Sullivan, Sarah                  Manalapan HS          60-00 
 16     14 Reyes, Melanie                   Bayonne HS            44-06 
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    350 Makar, Jonathan                  Pinelands Re         136-07 
  2    270 Bassista, Michael                Manalapan HS         130-00 
  3    370 Konopka, Tyler                   Toms River S         127-00 
  4    363 Babson, Robert                   Toms River S         119-08 
  5    349 Lucas, Jacob                     Pinelands Re         118-09 
  6    287 McNicholas, Daniel               Manalapan HS         115-00 
  7    251 Spence, Shane                    Cinnaminson          106-06 
  8    366 Harvey, Sheldon                  Toms River S         106-01 
  9    253 Walton, Luke                     Cinnaminson          101-02 
 10    290 Moreira, Jonnathan               Manalapan HS         100-00 
 11    280 Johnson, Andre                   Manalapan HS         100-00 
 12    237 Bishop, Andrew                   Cinnaminson           94-10 
 13    321 Ledesma, Radalfi                 Memorial HS           89-05 
 14    245 Lu, Bryant                       Cinnaminson           86-08 
 15    218 Frater, Roberto                  Academy Char          77-00 
 16    383 Townsend, Anthony                Toms River S          71-08 
 17    312 Carambot, Miguel                 Memorial HS           70-00 
 18    224 Oni, Raheem                      Academy Char          68-10 
 19    226 Velazquez-Urbano, Bryan          Academy Char          65-03 
 20    232 Rovelo, Gerald                   Bayonne HS            61-08 
 
Event 33  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    174 Sullivan, Kathryn                Manalapan HS          90-00 
  2      7 Diawara, Makoye                  Bayonne HS            87-05 
  3    163 Lagji, Ines                      Manalapan HS          75-00 
  4    146 Badgley, Grace                   Manalapan HS          70-00 
  5    164 Lavin, Joanna                    Manalapan HS          65-00 
  6     13 Morales, Amanda                  Bayonne HS            47-06 
  7    208 McGraw, Natalie                  Riverside HS             ND 
  8     62 Rigodon, Whitney                 Central Reg              ND 
  9    216 Starke, Riley                    Riverside HS             ND 
 10    133 Parrott, Devyn                   Jackson Libe             ND 
 11     74 Coldren, Kendal                  Delran HS                ND 
 12    187 DeMaria, Jaycee                  Pinelands Re             ND 
 13    203 Bartlett, Alexis                 Riverside HS             ND 
 14     54 Haug, Emma                       Central Reg              ND 
 15     82 Jeffers, Daneya                  Delran HS                ND 
 16    128 Gouin, Sarah                     Jackson Libe             ND 
 
Event 34  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    290 Moreira, Jonnathan               Manalapan HS         135-00 
  2    251 Spence, Shane                    Cinnaminson          133-09 
  3    327 Rodriguez, Leonard               Memorial HS          130-00 
  4    383 Townsend, Anthony                Toms River S         127-00 
  5    231 Dillin, Brandon                  Bayonne HS           124-09 
  6    294 Parisi, Angelo                   Manalapan HS         115-00 
  7    297 Pisani, Andrew                   Manalapan HS         110-00 
  8    247 Norman, David                    Cinnaminson          105-06 
  9    371 Lang, Mike                       Toms River S         103-00 
 10    245 Lu, Bryant                       Cinnaminson          102-07 
 11    377 Samonas, Dominick                Toms River S         101-00 
 12    277 Giannotto, Jake                  Manalapan HS         100-00 
 13    232 Rovelo, Gerald                   Bayonne HS            85-01 
 14    312 Carambot, Miguel                 Memorial HS           85-00 
 15    224 Oni, Raheem                      Academy Char          71-03 
 16    345 Blight, Charles                  Pinelands Re             ND 
 17    348 Hoegler, Zach                    Pinelands Re             ND 
 18    376 Salmons, Matthew                 Toms River S             ND 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    191 Makar, Elizabeth                 Pinelands Re       38-04.00 
  2     96 Thompson, Taylor                 Delran HS          36-09.00 
  3    199 Trice, Bianca                    Pinelands Re       33-08.50 
  4      7 Diawara, Makoye                  Bayonne HS         33-04.00 
  5    135 Polovina, Nicolina               Jackson Libe       31-09.50 
  6     51 Febus, Savannah                  Central Reg        31-07.50 
  7    216 Starke, Riley                    Riverside HS       31-02.00 
  8     47 Chiorazzi, Kayla                 Central Reg        30-09.75 
  9    156 Downey, Cecila                   Manalapan HS       30-00.00 
 10    206 Furniss, Grace                   Riverside HS       29-09.00 
 11    133 Parrott, Devyn                   Jackson Libe       29-01.25 
 12    164 Lavin, Joanna                    Manalapan HS       27-00.00 
 13    154 DeAngelis, Amanda                Manalapan HS       27-00.00 
 14    148 Bimonte, Francesca               Manalapan HS       25-00.00 
 15    208 McGraw, Natalie                  Riverside HS       24-01.00 
 16     13 Morales, Amanda                  Bayonne HS         21-04.50 
 17     76 Duff, Allison                    Delran HS                ND 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    350 Makar, Jonathan                  Pinelands Re       49-07.00 
  2    370 Konopka, Tyler                   Toms River S       49-00.00 
  3    363 Babson, Robert                   Toms River S       48-03.25 
  4    270 Bassista, Michael                Manalapan HS       47-00.00 
  5    253 Walton, Luke                     Cinnaminson        42-10.00 
  6    349 Lucas, Jacob                     Pinelands Re       42-04.50 
  7    251 Spence, Shane                    Cinnaminson        42-00.00 
  8    383 Townsend, Anthony                Toms River S       38-06.25 
  9    217 Desroches, Zaneti                Academy Char       37-07.50 
 10    379 Silva, Damian                    Toms River S       37-04.50 
 11    321 Ledesma, Radalfi                 Memorial HS        36-07.50 
 12    237 Bishop, Andrew                   Cinnaminson        36-07.00 
 13    300 Sauchelli, Joseph                Manalapan HS       35-00.00 
 14    291 Palazzolo, John                  Manalapan HS       34-00.00 
 15    286 McLaughlin, Robert               Manalapan HS       33-00.00 
 16    325 Osorio, Geronimo                 Memorial HS        30-00.00 
 17    218 Frater, Roberto                  Academy Char       29-00.00 
 18    223 Montgomery, Trent                Academy Char       28-09.00 
 19    232 Rovelo, Gerald                   Bayonne HS         28-07.00 
Advertisements