4/2– Stockton Invite

 Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2021 07:36 AM
                       Stockton Invitational - 4/2/2021                        
                              Stockton University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1       Hill, Kyla             Fordham                12.50      12.82   1.6 
  2       Young, Lamya           New Jersey C           13.00      13.67   1.6 
  3       Apple, Kaylee          Stockton               14.30      13.74   1.6 
  4       Thomas, Zahria         New Jersey C           13.00      14.10   1.6 
  5       Agutina, Polina        New Jersey C                      14.56   1.6 
  6       Mcneil, Mia            New Jersey C                      15.01   1.6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Walker, Jenna          Stockton               27.07      27.90   2.4  1 
  2       Aguero, Silveri        Monroe Colle           28.43      28.46   2.4  1 
  3       Leyrer, Rachael        Stockton               30.11      29.21   1.3  2 
  4       Aka-Bashorun, Funm     Stockton               28.12      29.27   2.4  1 
  5       Thomas, Zahria         New Jersey C           27.90      29.58   2.4  1 
  6       Sanders, Violeta       New Jersey C           28.00      30.78   2.4  1 
  7       Mcneil, Mia            New Jersey C                      31.16   1.3  2 
  8       Smith, Cyanne          New Jersey C                      31.71   1.3  2 
  9       Alvarez, Michelle      Montclair St           28.60      41.68   1.3  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Budris, Sarinnagh      Fordham                57.19    1:01.71   1 
  2       Daye, Michele          Fordham                58.00    1:03.50   1 
  3       Aguero, Silveri        Monroe Colle         1:03.48    1:03.68   1 
  4       Watts, Julia           Montclair St         1:02.00    1:05.09   1 
  5       Albright, Emily        Montclair St         1:05.00    1:06.08   1 
  6       Apple, Kaylee          Stockton             1:05.40    1:08.74   2 
  7       Russell, Kira          Stockton             1:08.85    1:08.83   2 
  8       McShea, Siobhan        Gwynedd-Merc         1:02.88    1:08.87   1 
  9       Serrano, Gabriella     Stockton             1:10.66    1:10.29   2 
 10       Sanders, Violeta       New Jersey C         1:07.00    1:14.05   2 
 11       Smith, Cyanne          New Jersey C                    1:16.32   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Mascetta, Taylor       Fordham              2:19.00    2:26.17   1 
       1:08.825 (1:08.825)        2:26.161 (1:17.337)           2:26.161 (0.000)
  2       Jones, Jilli           Fordham              2:19.44    2:26.18   1 
       1:10.246 (1:10.246)        2:26.179 (1:15.933)           2:26.179 (0.000)
  3       Llach, Abigail         Fordham              2:19.00    2:26.77   1 
       1:09.861 (1:09.861)        2:26.765 (1:16.904)
  4       Underwood, Mary Ka     Fordham              2:18.00    2:27.92   1 
       1:09.142 (1:09.142)        2:27.917 (1:18.775)
  5       O'Connor, Maeve        Fordham              2:24.00    2:29.08   2 
  6       Connolly, Helen        Fordham              2:16.69    2:29.34   1 
       1:06.759 (1:06.759)        2:29.336 (1:22.578)
  7       Papavasilakis, Nic     Fordham              2:22.00    2:29.59   2 
  8       Thomas, Alexandra      Fordham              2:22.00    2:30.60   2 
  9       Alex, Bridget          Fordham              2:22.00    2:30.62   2 
 10       Harris, Olivia         Stockton             2:26.00    2:32.19   2 
 11       Kopec, Maddy           Fordham              2:25.00    2:33.28   2 
 12       White, Bridget         Fordham              2:26.00    2:33.32   2 
 13       Bogulski, Marin        Fordham              2:22.00    2:34.20   1 
       1:11.894 (1:11.894)        2:34.192 (1:22.299)           2:34.192 (0.000)
 14       Maldonado, Lauren      Stockton             2:25.79    2:38.95   2 
 15       Corbett, Madeline      Stockton             2:38.00    2:41.58   2 
 16       Ressler, Melanie       Stockton             2:43.43    2:46.90   3 
       1:18.799 (1:18.799)        2:46.899 (1:28.100)
 17       Aughenbaugh, Kira      Stockton             2:42.00    2:50.00   3 
       1:18.443 (1:18.443)        2:49.999 (1:31.557)
 18       Lopez, Jackeline       New Jersey C                    3:06.06   3 
       1:22.523 (1:22.523)        3:06.054 (1:43.532)
 19       Blackheart, Jada       Monroe Colle         2:20.80    3:06.19   1 
       1:13.011 (1:13.011)        3:06.187 (1:53.177)
 20       Bell, Aaliyah          Stockton             3:05.00    3:26.79   3 
       1:27.209 (1:27.209)        3:26.783 (1:59.574)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Moore, Aaliyah         Monroe Colle         4:40.00    4:52.64   1 
  2       Alex, Bridget          Fordham              4:50.58    4:52.88   1 
  3       Klenk, Jessie          Stockton             4:45.00    4:53.61   1 
  4       Papavasilakis, Nic     Fordham              4:55.00    4:54.65   1 
  5       Kopec, Maddy           Fordham              4:55.00    4:58.58   1 
  6       Bogulski, Marin        Fordham              4:55.00    4:58.74   1 
  7       Thomas, Alexandra      Fordham              4:55.00    5:07.19   1 
  8       White, Bridget         Fordham              5:02.85    5:08.73   1 
  9       Amon, Thulisile        Monroe Colle         4:50.00    5:11.06   1 
 10       Wun, Jamie             Stockton             5:18.55    5:28.31   1 
 11       Greene, Keely          Gwynedd-Merc         6:00.00    6:11.56   2 
       1:09.703 (1:09.703)        2:49.948 (1:40.245)        4:36.977 (1:47.029)
       6:11.553 (1:34.577)
 12       Bennett, Alicia        Gwynedd-Merc         6:00.00    6:16.00   2 
       1:09.978 (1:09.978)        2:50.213 (1:40.235)        4:37.320 (1:47.107)
       6:15.993 (1:38.674)
 13       Rafferty, Ashley       Rutgers-Camd         6:49.28    6:34.63   2 
       1:11.513 (1:11.513)        2:58.107 (1:46.594)        4:49.662 (1:51.555)
       6:34.627 (1:44.965)
 14       Kustera, Jordyn        Rutgers-Camd         6:40.00    7:03.21   2 
       1:20.143 (1:20.143)        3:10.651 (1:50.508)        5:05.856 (1:55.205)
       7:03.201 (1:57.345)
 15       Holland, Kaitlyn       RC - Glouces                    7:39.55   2 
       1:19.175 (1:19.175)        3:24.412 (2:05.238)        5:31.282 (2:06.870)
       7:39.545 (2:08.263)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Maruping, Tshwanel     Monroe Colle        18:35.00   19:15.12  
  2       Amon, Thobile          Monroe Colle        18:45.00   19:34.82  
  3       Caprio, Christiana     Montclair St        20:30.00   20:27.05  
  4       Gutierrez, April       New Jersey C        21:30.00   21:03.28  
  5       Tomao, Camryn          Montclair St        20:30.00   21:24.66  
  6       Kinder, Jacquline      Montclair St        25:30.00   23:08.86  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Myers, Phoebe          Monroe Colle           14.75      16.06   0.6 
  2       Aka-Bashorun, Funm     Stockton               18.24      18.58   0.6 
  3       McShea, Siobhan        Gwynedd-Merc           16.34      20.49   0.6 
  4       Lagman, Annaliza       New Jersey C           21.73      21.24   0.6 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Cannon, Erin           Stockton             1:11.06    1:09.05  
  2       McShea, Siobhan        Gwynedd-Merc         1:06.65    1:11.03  
  3       Wargo, Hope            Stockton             1:25.75    1:23.25  
  4       Lagman, Annaliza       New Jersey C         1:31.38    1:28.27  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fordham  'A'                                        49.00      50.86  
     1) Avila, Ruby                     2) Harris, Skylar                 
     3) Dyer-Kennedy, Jade              4) Hill, Kyla                     
  2 Stockton  'A'                                       49.90      52.23  
     1) Walker, Jenna                   2) Leyrer, Rachael                
     3) Aka-Bashorun, Funmilayo         4) Washington, Khristina          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fordham  'A'                                      3:57.00    4:14.65  
     1) Budris, Sarinnagh               2) Daye, Michele                  
     3) Avila, Ruby                     4) Jones, Jilli                   
  2 Stockton  'A'                                     4:08.00    4:20.46  
     1) Maldonado, Lauren               2) Walker, Jenna                  
     3) Cannon, Erin                    4) Harris, Olivia                 
  3 Stockton  'B'                                     4:10.00    4:50.47  
     1) Wargo, Hope                     2) Aughenbaugh, Kira              
     3) Serrano, Gabriella              4) Russell, Kira                  
  4 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                4:14.82    5:16.75  
     1) Behan, Caitlyn                  2) Greene, Keely                  
     3) Bennett, Alicia                 4) McShea, Siobhan                
 -- Montclair State  'A'                              4:23.00        DNF  
     1) Albright, Emily                 2) Alvarez, Michelle              
     3) Watts, Julia                    4) Filippini, Brooke              
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Foley, Susann          Stockton               1.65m      1.60m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.66 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XX 
  2       Coyne, Tara            Fordham                1.53m      1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  3       Pierce, Ava            Stockton                          1.40m  
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Preston, Lauren        Stockton               3.50m      3.35m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Fey, Madison           Stockton               2.90m      2.60m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 --       Harvey, Jeanmarie      Stockton               3.50m         NH  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --       Behan, Caitlyn         Gwynedd-Merc           2.18m         NH  
     2.15 
      XXX 
 --       Moore, Alexa           Stockton               3.20m         NH  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Harris, Skylar         Fordham                5.02m      5.59m   NWI 
     4.94m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI) 5.59m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI) FOUL      4.89m(NWI)
  2       Agutina, Polina        New Jersey C           4.75m      4.78m   NWI 
     4.70m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) FOUL      4.72m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI)
  3       Pierce, Ava            Stockton                          4.71m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.71m(NWI) FOUL      4.22m(NWI) FOUL     
  4       Washington, Khrist     Stockton               4.60m      4.60m   NWI 
     4.29m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI)
  5       McKeown, Hailey        Stockton                          4.24m   NWI 
     4.13m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI)
  6       Peguero, Mia           Montclair St           4.30m      4.12m   NWI 
     4.12m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI)
  7       Algarin, Dreana        RC - Glouces           4.17m      3.80m   NWI 
     3.47m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI)            
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Dyer-Kennedy, Jade     Fordham               11.02m     10.66m   NWI 
     10.66m(NWI) 10.62m(NWI) 10.39m(NWI) 10.39m(NWI) FOUL      10.26m(NWI)
  2       Valan, Brooke          Stockton               9.84m      9.80m   NWI 
     9.38m(NWI) 9.67m(NWI) 9.66m(NWI) FOUL      9.67m(NWI) 9.80m(NWI)
  3       Washington, Khrist     Stockton                          9.38m   NWI 
     9.28m(NWI) 9.13m(NWI) 9.38m(NWI) 9.03m(NWI) 9.26m(NWI) 9.22m(NWI)
  4       Algarin, Dreana        RC - Glouces           8.92m      9.04m   NWI 
     8.61m(NWI) 9.04m(NWI) 8.92m(NWI) 8.79m(NWI) 8.65m(NWI) 8.44m(NWI)
  4       Peguero, Mia           Montclair St           9.80m      9.04m   NWI 
     8.54m(NWI) 9.04m(NWI) 8.58m(NWI) 8.52m(NWI) FOUL         
  6       McKeown, Hailey        Stockton               9.30m      8.82m   NWI 
     8.82m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Griffith, Christin     Montclair St          12.00m     12.75m  
      12.41m  12.73m  12.21m  12.75m  12.22m  12.70m
  2       Abraham, Shahyan       Stockton              11.36m     12.38m  
      11.17m  12.38m  10.52m  10.21m  10.71m  10.26m
  3       Hilt, Emily            Rutgers-Camd          13.01m     12.16m  
      FOUL  11.42m  11.71m  11.67m  11.52m  12.16m
  4       Mastroianni, Tara      Montclair St           9.80m     10.66m  
      10.66m  9.75m  FOUL  9.60m  9.71m  FOUL
  5       Gurth, Amanda          Fordham               11.41m     10.63m  
      10.15m  10.63m  FOUL  10.14m  FOUL  10.40m
  6       Proctor, Quamora       Stockton              10.01m      9.73m  
      9.73m  FOUL  8.90m  9.71m  8.88m  FOUL
  7       Bakker, Lauren         Stockton              10.14m      9.65m  
      9.01m  8.95m  9.65m           
  8       Marini, Alexis         Rutgers-Camd           9.92m      9.59m  
      9.35m  9.59m  FOUL            
  9       Metzler, Casey         Fordham               10.70m      9.52m  
      9.45m  9.34m  9.52m            
 10       Pitera, Elizabeth      Stockton               9.70m      9.35m  
      8.90m  8.54m  9.35m            
 11       Fennell, Brielle       Montclair St           9.00m      8.79m  
      7.95m  8.79m  FOUL            
 12       Worrell, Shantel       New Jersey C           9.22m      8.50m  
      8.50m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13       LoStracco, Meghan      Gwynedd-Merc           5.31m      5.76m  
      5.76m  5.70m  5.05m         
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Stickdorn, Kristin     Monroe Colle          40.37m     34.38m  
      33.07m  34.38m  31.67m  FOUL  32.00m  FOUL
  2       Leon, Charlotte        Stockton              36.45m     33.47m  
      30.47m  31.33m  30.72m  33.47m  32.79m  29.46m
  3       Hilt, Emily            Rutgers-Camd          34.11m     33.36m  
      33.36m  31.50m  32.95m  FOUL  30.17m  FOUL
  4       Bakker, Lauren         Stockton              31.83m     31.98m  
      31.98m  FOUL  31.66m  30.31m  30.44m  27.36m
  5       Vigorito, Jenna        Stockton              35.54m     31.75m  
      30.48m  31.75m  31.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Gurth, Amanda          Fordham                          29.84m  
      FOUL  29.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Mastroianni, Tara      Montclair St          25.00m     29.82m  
      27.23m  29.30m  29.82m            
  8       Pitera, Elizabeth      Stockton                         29.62m  
      28.86m  27.38m  29.62m         
  9       Marini, Alexis         Rutgers-Camd          26.96m     28.01m  
      FOUL  28.01m  26.57m            
 10       Abraham, Shahyan       Stockton              32.22m     27.05m  
      FOUL  25.52m  27.05m            
 11       Worrell, Shantel       New Jersey C                     24.15m  
      22.96m  24.15m  19.52m            
 12       Eastman, Stephanie     Montclair St          20.00m     19.26m  
      19.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       LoStracco, Meghan      Gwynedd-Merc          16.85m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Stickdorn, Kristin     Monroe Colle          52.44m     52.18m  
      46.03m  48.12m  52.18m  FOUL  FOUL  50.01m
  2       Hilt, Emily            Rutgers-Camd          42.14m     40.93m  
      40.10m  38.80m  40.93m  FOUL  40.29m  36.72m
  3       Leon, Charlotte        Stockton              48.61m     39.95m  
      39.95m  FOUL  38.52m  FOUL  37.69m  37.23m
  4       Abraham, Shahyan       Stockton              34.86m     37.96m  
      37.31m  31.41m  FOUL  36.43m  33.04m  37.96m
  5       Metzler, Casey         Fordham               39.17m     37.18m  
      FOUL  FOUL  37.18m  FOUL  34.32m  35.23m
  6       Eastman, Stephanie     Montclair St          30.00m     36.30m  
      34.30m  36.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.69m
  7       Fennell, Brielle       Montclair St          33.00m     35.79m  
      FOUL  31.06m  35.79m         
  8       Marini, Alexis         Rutgers-Camd          28.40m     32.80m  
      26.97m  27.33m  32.80m         
  9       Vigorito, Jenna        Stockton                         30.06m  
      30.06m  29.97m  29.68m            
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Bilotti, Lena          Montclair St          33.50m     35.00m  
      32.81m  35.00m  34.88m  FOUL  33.20m  FOUL
  2       Griffith, Christin     Montclair St          32.00m     33.34m  
      33.34m  FOUL  30.76m  32.45m  33.00m  FOUL
  3       Hewedy, Rodina         Stockton              32.31m     33.20m  
      FOUL  29.18m  31.18m  FOUL  33.20m  FOUL
  4       Klenk, Jessie          Stockton              34.89m     30.70m  
      30.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Cook, Allison          Stockton                         17.12m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.84m  FOUL  17.12m
 --       Pitera, Elizabeth      Stockton              24.54m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Anti, Nana             Montclair St           11.00      11.52   1.6  1  10   
  2       Lewis, Derriko         Monroe Colle           11.22      11.82   1.6  1   8   
  3       LeFevre, Robert        Fordham                11.00      11.98   1.6  1   6   
  4       Rivera-Turell, Lui     Stockton               12.06      11.97   1.6  1   5   
  5       Johnson, Tyshon        New Jersey C           11.90      12.16   1.6  1   4   
  6       DiMaulo, Anthony       Montclair St           12.50      12.20   1.6  1   3   
  7       Fask, Badr             Gwynedd-Merc                      12.39  +0.0  2   2   
  8       Pierson, Logan         Rutgers-Camd                      12.71  +0.0  2   1   
  9       Soulaimanov, Ilya      Gwynedd-Merc                      12.98  +0.0  2 
 10       DeZutti, Benjamin      RC - Glouces           13.27      13.48  +0.0  2 
 11       Ramkellawan, Josia     New Jersey C           12.90      13.67   1.6  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Anti, Nana             Montclair St           23.00      22.68   1.2  2 
  2       Capone, Michael        Fordham                22.62      23.28   2.6  1 
  3       Fisher, Ryan           Stockton               23.30      23.60   1.2  2 
  4       Freeman, Xavier        New Jersey C           22.50      23.66   2.6  1 
  5       LeFevre, Robert        Fordham                22.62      23.83   2.6  1 
  6       Jones, Tyhir           Monroe Colle           22.34      24.02   2.6  1 
  7       Williams, Edward       Monroe Colle           22.69      24.05   2.6  1 
  8       Campbell, Roger        New Jersey C           23.00      24.07   2.6  1 
  9       Johnson, Tyshon        New Jersey C           23.90      24.24   1.2  2 
 10       Goss, Tim              Montclair St           23.75      24.27   1.2  2 
 11       To, Nori               Montclair St           23.80      24.38   1.2  2 
 12       Hamilton, Hasan        RC - Glouces           24.17      24.82   2.1  3 
 13       Lennon, Marcus         Montclair St           24.80      25.59   2.1  3 
 14       Adjangba, Ian          Stockton               24.10      25.76   1.2  2 
 15       Johnson, Jerard        New Jersey C           25.00      26.17   2.1  3 
 16       Soulaimanov, Ilya      Gwynedd-Merc           28.23      26.69   2.1  3 
 17       Bilgrami, Imran        Stockton               26.90      27.20   2.1  3 
 18       DeZutti, Benjamin      RC - Glouces                      27.57   2.1  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Gooden, Arthur         Fordham                49.76      51.59   1 
  2       Hammond, Jacion        RC - Glouces           52.20      51.77   1 
  3       Campbell, Roger        New Jersey C           52.00      52.58   1 
  4       Cortes, Sebastian      Montclair St           51.60      52.74   1 
  5       Jones, Tyhir           Monroe Colle           49.56      53.33   1 
  6       Keidat, Matt           Stockton               52.78      53.69   1 
  7       To, Nori               Montclair St           53.80      54.09   1 
  8       Freeman, Xavier        New Jersey C           52.00      54.59   1 
  9       Klenk, Max             Stockton               56.09      55.82   2 
 10       Angel Gisone, Migu     Rutgers-Camd         1:02.54      59.90   2 
 11       Gatcha, Nick           Gwynedd-Merc           55.00    1:00.27   2 
 12       Soulaimanov, Ilya      Gwynedd-Merc         1:02.09    1:00.28   2 
 13       Ramkellawan, Josia     New Jersey C                    1:02.32   2 
 14       Mistry, Kevin          Stockton             1:04.70    1:04.87   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Nelson, Zalen          Fordham              1:54.79    1:57.69   1 
           55.437 (55.437)        1:57.688 (1:02.252)
  2       Tuohy, Patrick         Fordham              1:57.00    1:58.84   1 
       1:58.839 (1:58.839)
  3       La duca, Jeremiah      Fordham              1:53.07    1:59.40   1 
           55.908 (55.908)             57.570 (1.663)        1:59.397 (1:01.827)
  4       Whelan, William        Fordham              1:57.40    2:00.47   1 
           55.783 (55.783)        2:00.470 (1:04.688)
  5       Knorr, Cooper          Stockton             1:59.00    2:00.67   1 
           58.264 (58.264)        2:00.668 (1:02.404)
  6       Lewis, Thomas          Fordham              1:57.00    2:00.94   1 
           57.900 (57.900)        2:00.940 (1:03.040)
  7       Lombardi, Justin       Fordham              2:02.00    2:04.74   2 
  8       Sisk, Jake             New Jersey C         2:00.00    2:05.81   1 
           59.367 (59.367)        2:05.807 (1:06.440)
  9       Zucca, Steve           Fordham              2:02.00    2:06.00   2 
 10       Potter, Josh           RC - Glouces         2:04.00    2:06.92   2 
 11       Reilly, Jack           Fordham              1:58.95    2:08.03   1 
        59.484 (59.484)
 12       Fennelly, Erich        New Jersey C         2:00.00    2:08.31   1 
           59.949 (59.949)        2:08.309 (1:08.360)
 13       Tuohey, Patrick        Montclair St         2:05.00    2:08.67   2 
 14       Chiles, Nolan          Fordham              2:02.00    2:09.21   2 
 15       Kpodo, Adnan           New Jersey C         2:00.00    2:11.05   2 
 16       Maine, Vinny           Rutgers-Camd         2:10.00    2:11.96   3 
 17       Zipeto, Nick           Montclair St         2:08.00    2:12.55   3 
 18       Jawneh, Muhammed       New Jersey C         2:08.00    2:13.64   3 
 19       Barfield, Ty           Montclair St         2:08.00    2:16.86   3 
 20       Lopez, Denilson        New Jersey C         2:08.00    2:24.89   3 
 21       Anigilaje, Christi     RC - Glouces         2:05.00    2:25.01   2 
 22       Gatcha, Nick           Gwynedd-Merc                    2:26.21   3 
 23       Williams, Deshawn      Monroe Colle         2:05.00    2:30.17   2 
 24       Chaudhry, Ali          New Jersey C         2:08.00    2:33.08   3 
 25       Johnston, Kevin        Gwynedd-Merc         2:29.09    2:34.26   3 
 --       Harder, Ben            New Jersey C         2:08.00        DNF   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Whelan, William        Fordham              3:59.76    4:03.50   1 
  2       Sullivan, Sean         Fordham              3:56.00    4:04.32   1 
  3       Knorr, Cooper          Stockton             3:57.00    4:04.81   1 
  4       Navalance, Kyle        Stockton             4:10.00    4:08.36   1 
  5       Lombardi, Justin       Fordham              4:05.00    4:09.63   1 
  6       Zucca, Steve           Fordham              4:05.00    4:11.56   1 
  7       Do, Daniel             Stockton             4:09.00    4:11.81   1 
  8       Chebogel, Elvis        Monroe Colle         3:55.00    4:11.98   1 
  9       Tuohey, Patrick        Montclair St         4:20.00    4:14.10   1 
 10       Chiles, Nolan          Fordham              4:05.00    4:14.58   1 
 11       Morrow, David          Rutgers-Camd         4:23.99    4:27.21   2 
 12       Conte, Stephen         Stockton             4:28.00    4:27.55   2 
 13       Rosas, Elvis           New Jersey C         4:32.00    4:36.43   2 
 14       Laquidara, Vincent     Montclair St         4:30.00    4:39.64   2 
 15       Anigilaje, Christi     RC - Glouces         4:34.78    4:42.71   2 
 16       Eisenman, Max          Stockton             4:49.59    4:43.29   2 
 17       Moynihan, Angelo       Stockton             5:00.65    4:57.50   2 
 18       Nguyen, Calvin         Stockton             5:08.20    5:00.67   2 
 19       Cornejo, Luis          Rutgers-Camd         4:54.86    5:08.63   2 
 20       Johnston, Kevin        Gwynedd-Merc                    5:22.21   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Kimutai, Enock         Monroe Colle        14:33.50   14:58.64  
  2       Molutsi, Mohlouwa      Monroe Colle        15:05.10   15:50.52  
  3       Tenebaum, Sam          Stockton                       15:51.49  
  4       Fahey, Ryan            Fordham             15:30.00   16:26.46  
  5       Shaw, Chris            Stockton                       16:26.94  
  6       Hyland, Jason          Rutgers-Camd                   16:37.16  
  7       Recinos, Jose          New Jersey C        16:30.00   16:45.47  
  8       Morris, Sean           Gwynedd-Merc        17:15.00   16:47.66  
  9       Libutsi, Julius        New Jersey C        16:30.00   16:47.72  
 10       Tlatelpa, Jaime        New Jersey C        16:30.00   17:02.02  
 11       Barnhardt, Andrew      Rutgers-Camd                   17:04.78  
 12       Balla, Thomas          Gwynedd-Merc        17:51.76   17:25.58  
 13       Saha, Topu             New Jersey C        16:30.00   17:27.13  
 14       Osol, Jericho          Stockton                       17:28.38  
 15       Greenberg, Zachary     Stockton                       17:34.30  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Williams, Edward       Monroe Colle           13.98      15.57   1.2 
  2       Pezo, Derek            Montclair St           16.00      19.47   1.2 
  3       Higgins, Brandon       Gwynedd-Merc           17.02      20.88   1.2 
  4       Johnson, Jerard        New Jersey C                      20.93   1.2 
 --       Harte, James           Gwynedd-Merc                         DQ   1.2  crashing hurdles
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Simpson, Kevin         Stockton             1:00.18      59.22  
  2       Krug, Chase            Fordham                56.46    1:02.28  
  3       Pezo, Derek            Montclair St         1:08.00    1:03.61  
  4       Higgins, Brandon       Gwynedd-Merc         1:01.31    1:10.88  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Craven, Jack           Fordham              9:40.00   10:18.81  
             9.325 (9.325)        1:27.628 (1:18.303)        2:51.473 (1:23.845)
       4:18.529 (1:27.057)        5:49.912 (1:31.383)        7:20.014 (1:30.103)
       8:50.209 (1:30.195)       10:18.804 (1:28.595)
  2       Johnson, Chris         Stockton                       11:08.02  
           10.067 (10.067)        1:36.578 (1:26.512)        3:07.167 (1:30.589)
       4:38.308 (1:31.142)        6:13.262 (1:34.954)        7:52.600 (1:39.339)
       9:32.242 (1:39.642)       11:08.012 (1:35.770)
  3       Aldarwich, Karam       Gwynedd-Merc                   11:33.21  
           10.093 (10.093)        1:33.858 (1:23.765)        3:04.640 (1:30.783)
       4:41.957 (1:37.317)        6:23.672 (1:41.715)        8:08.255 (1:44.584)
       9:54.438 (1:46.183)       11:33.202 (1:38.764)
  4       Rodriguez, Dan         Stockton                       12:11.20  
           10.287 (10.287)        1:53.314 (1:43.028)        3:31.769 (1:38.455)
       5:12.949 (1:41.180)        6:57.459 (1:44.510)        8:45.513 (1:48.054)
      10:30.564 (1:45.052)       12:11.200 (1:40.637)
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stockton  'A'                                       43.86      44.64  
     1) Allen, Jalen                    2) Adjangba, Ian                  
     3) Rivera-Turell, Luis             4) Fisher, Ryan                   
 -- Montclair State  'A'                                45.00         DQ   3-4 Out of Zone
     1) Anti, Nana                      2) Goss, Tim                      
     3) Wilson, Roshaun                 4) Lennon, Marcus                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fordham  'A'                                      3:20.00    3:27.49  
     1) La duca, Jeremiah               2) Nelson, Zalen                  
     3) Tuohy, Patrick                  4) Gooden, Arthur                 
  2 Stockton  'A'                                     3:30.29    3:34.86  
     1) Rivera-Turell, Luis             2) Keidat, Matt                   
     3) Fisher, Ryan                    4) Simpson, Kevin                 
  3 Fordham  'B'                                      3:26.00    3:35.06  
     1) Krug, Chase                     2) Sullivan, Sean                 
     3) Lewis, Thomas                   4) Reilly, Jack                   
  4 RC - Gloucester CC  'A'                           3:30.35    3:39.95  
     1) Anigilaje, Christion            2) Hamilton, Hasan                
     3) Hammond, Jacion                 4) Potter, Josh                   
  5 Montclair State  'A'                              3:27.00    3:43.41  
     1) To, Nori                        2) Wilson, Roshaun                
     3) Lennon, Marcus                  4) Cortes, Sebastian              
  6 New Jersey City  'A'                              3:40.00    3:50.76  
     1) Fennelly, Erich                 2) Kpodo, Adnan                   
     3) Jawneh, Muhammed                4) Sisk, Jake                     
  7 Stockton  'B'                                     3:50.00    4:11.19  
     1) Adjangba, Ian                   2) Klenk, Max                     
     3) Mistry, Kevin                   4) Bilgrami, Imran                
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Daly, Hunter           Stockton               2.00m      1.90m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2       Mendez, Esdras         New Jersey C           1.67m      1.75m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 --       Harte, James           Gwynedd-Merc           1.64m         NH  
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Holland, Keith         Stockton               4.75m      4.70m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO 
  2       Carter, Matthew        Stockton               4.40m      4.25m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3       McBrearty, Luke        Stockton               3.95m      3.95m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4       Klenk, Max             Stockton               3.96m      3.65m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5       Morales, Joseph        Stockton               3.80m      3.35m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 --       Toppi, Ryan            Stockton               4.10m         NH  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       DiMaulo, Anthony       Montclair St           6.40m      6.85m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.98m(NWI) 6.27m(NWI) 6.41m(NWI) 6.85m(NWI) FOUL     
  2       Rhee, Justin           Fordham                6.49m      6.29m   NWI 
     6.03m(NWI) 6.24m(NWI) 6.24m(NWI) 5.90m(NWI) 6.29m(NWI) 6.16m(NWI)
  3       Daly, Hunter           Stockton               6.38m      6.18m   NWI 
     5.79m(NWI) 6.18m(NWI) FOUL                
  4       Allen, Jalen           Stockton               6.40m      5.87m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.46m(NWI) 5.87m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI) FOUL     
  5       Jackson, Tyneil        New Jersey C           5.29m      5.66m   NWI 
     5.65m(NWI) 5.30m(NWI) 5.52m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.66m(NWI)
  6       Harte, James           Gwynedd-Merc           6.08m      5.33m   NWI 
     5.12m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) 5.28m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI)
  7       Miller, Jonathan       RC - Glouces                      5.31m   NWI 
     5.27m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI)
  8       Johnson, Jerard        New Jersey C           5.64m      5.23m   NWI 
     5.22m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI)            
  9       Higgins, Brandon       Gwynedd-Merc           5.66m      4.94m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.94m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI)           
 --       Ferrer, Aliezer        New Jersey C           5.70m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Rhee, Justin           Fordham                          12.84m   NWI 
     12.83m(NWI) FOUL      11.26m(NWI) 12.84m(NWI) 12.74m(NWI) FOUL     
  2       Jackson, Tyneil        New Jersey C          12.72m     12.20m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.20m(NWI) 11.85m(NWI) 11.84m(NWI) 12.11m(NWI)
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Griffith, John         Montclair St          13.60m     14.60m  
      14.12m  FOUL  14.04m  14.57m  14.60m  14.53m
  2       Gross, Will            Stockton              12.71m     13.57m  
      FOUL  13.46m  12.73m  13.57m  FOUL  12.27m
  3       Kinsey, Na'im          Montclair St          12.96m     13.25m  
      12.73m  12.89m  12.92m  13.25m  FOUL  12.49m
  4       Carfagno, Mike         Stockton              12.68m     12.97m  
      12.23m  FOUL  12.81m  12.97m  FOUL  12.97m
  5       McDevitt, David        Montclair St          12.00m     12.62m  
      12.24m  11.71m  11.57m  12.21m  12.23m  12.62m
  6       Manriqiez, Edgar       Montclair St          11.80m     11.91m  
      11.55m  11.85m  11.91m  10.40m  11.19m  11.79m
  7       Davis, Matt            New Jersey C           9.88m     10.11m  
      9.80m  10.11m  9.75m            
  8       Rojas, Ruben           Stockton               9.79m      9.53m  
      FOUL  9.10m  9.53m           
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Griffith, John         Montclair St          37.00m     41.62m  
      41.62m  41.13m  41.62m  37.32m  40.98m  36.57m
  2       Wan, Darren            Stockton              42.76m     40.36m  
      39.50m  FOUL  FOUL  39.32m  40.36m  37.39m
  3       Gross, Will            Stockton              40.20m     37.38m  
      FOUL  36.40m  FOUL  35.28m  37.38m  32.59m
  4       Wargo, Alec            Fordham               36.00m     35.25m  
      29.45m  35.25m  FOUL  33.94m  33.59m  33.47m
  5       Boffa, Nick            Montclair St          36.00m     34.73m  
      33.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.73m  FOUL
  6       Carfagno, Mike         Stockton              33.08m     34.05m  
      FOUL  32.40m  32.12m  FOUL  FOUL  34.05m
  7       Davis, Matt            New Jersey C          20.95m     20.38m  
      20.00m  20.38m  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Misko, Jude            Rutgers-Camd          57.97m     59.56m  
      FOUL  58.98m  58.78m  58.96m  56.16m  59.56m
  2       Wan, Darren            Stockton              53.09m     55.05m  
      50.87m  55.05m  54.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Gross, Will            Stockton              39.93m     41.11m  
      38.77m  41.11m  38.37m  FOUL  40.78m  FOUL
  4       Griffith, John         Montclair St          28.00m     40.41m  
      27.50m  39.94m  38.49m  40.18m  40.41m  38.46m
  5       Wargo, Alec            Fordham               40.80m     40.13m  
      36.60m  FOUL  39.67m  40.13m  FOUL  39.59m
  6       Rojas, Ruben           Stockton              29.63m     32.05m  
      FOUL  32.05m  30.56m  FOUL  25.08m  28.05m
  7       Manriqiez, Edgar       Montclair St          26.00m     21.70m  
      FOUL  21.70m  21.34m            
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Valentine, Damien      Montclair St          52.00m     58.00m  
         56.37m  55.32m  FOUL  57.96m  58.00m
  2       Sainvil, Shelton       Stockton              49.99m     52.81m  
      47.18m  52.81m  47.95m  48.21m  48.25m  49.90m
  3       Clark, John            Montclair St          44.00m     44.55m  
      41.89m  43.64m  43.17m  44.55m  FOUL  43.22m
  4       Bibeault, Ben          Stockton              39.47m     40.10m  
      36.44m  40.10m  36.17m  FOUL  35.77m  35.43m
  5       Batten, Hunter         RC - Glouces          35.28m     38.20m  
      36.17m  35.70m  38.20m  34.30m  32.69m