4/2– Don Danser Relays

 Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2022 03:11 PM
                     Don Danser Memorial Relays - 3/2/2022                     
                              Lenape High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    51.50      50.17   3 
     1) Zubrzycki, Kathryn              2) Van Haren, Madison             
     3) Strauss, Jillian                4) Cooke, Alison                  
  2 Washington Twp HS  'A'                              54.00      51.24   2 
     1) Giloley, Dylan                  2) Hetzel, Alexandria             
     3) Beasley, Dahlia                 4) Howell, Meciah                 
  3 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                             51.50      52.32   3 
     1) Pappas, Katherine               2) Penny, Cierra                  
     3) Gibbons, Keira                  4) Rosado, Samantha               
  4 Williamstown HS  'A'                                52.00      52.93   2 
     1) Pough, Brooke                   2) Bush, Aniya                    
     3) Jackson, Jaelise                4) Inge, Addison                  
  5 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             52.00      53.20   3 
     1) Moore, Bella                    2) Doe-Williams, Belloh           
     3) Ruiz, Marley                    4) Atkins, Amore                  
  6 Burlington City HS  'A'                             55.00      53.52   2 
     1) Bolds, La'Secret                2) Carroll, Hailey                
     3) Foreman, Ember                  4) Hand-Brooks, Ny'era            
  7 Willingboro HS  'A'                                  0.53      53.90   3 
     1) Andrews, Naa'rah                2) Brown, Mikayla                 
     3) henry, Amya                     4) Oyibo, Sunny                   
  8 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                    52.00      54.95   3 
     1) Lartey, Zoe                     2) Lartey, Abigail-Crystal        
     3) Faulk, Kayla                    4) Lohnes, Juliette               
  9 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                          52.00      55.50   3 
     1) Freeman, Kinu                   2) Georgieff, Elizabeth           
     3) Israel, Lily                    4) Yahi, Memo                     
 10 Paul VI HS  'A'                                     52.11      56.40   2 
     1) Marchese, Sofia                 2) Roark, Naveah                  
     3) Cryan, Brielle                  4) Brown, Anna Marie              
 11 Maple Shade HS  'A'                                 55.00      57.43   2 
     1) Castro, Isabella                2) Schaal, Hadley                 
     3) Salcedo, Angelina               4) Little, Jasmine                
 12 Plainfield HS  'A'                                             57.75   1 
     1) Perkins, Lilly Dedrian          2) Odoh, Chimeremya Favour        
     3) Ezekiel, Onikepo Chloe          4) Mitchell, Alexis               
 13 Palmyra HS  'A'                                   1:00.00      58.79   2 
     1) Hartman, Caitlin                2) Watson, Keronja                
     3) Ostroff, Julia                  4) McGowan, Natasha               
 14 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              1:04.00    1:00.41   1 
     1) Brown, Akira                    2) Payne, Janasia                 
     3) Gladden, Kristin                4) Swen, Elexis                   
 15 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                      58:00.00    1:00.58   1 
     1) Adjei, Emmanuella               2) Adjei, Yvonne                  
     3) Aggrey, Akua                    4) Ozga, Maria                    
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  1:54.00    1:53.08   3 
     1) Edelman, Nicole                 2) Pajic, Grace                   
     3) Moore, Isabella                 4) Van Haren, Madison             
          59.63 (59.63)    1:53.08 (53.46)
  2 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           1:50.00    1:53.28   3 
     1) Moore, Bella                    2) Doe-Williams, Belloh           
     3) Ruiz, Marley                    4) Atkins, Amore                  
      1:53.28 (1:53.28)
  3 Willingboro HS  'A'                               1:55.00    1:53.42   3 
     1) Brown, Mikayla                  2) henry, Amya                    
     3) Oyibo, Sunny                    4) Andrews, Naa'rah               
          57.34 (57.34)    1:53.42 (56.08)
  4 Burlington City HS  'A'                           2:00.00    1:53.94   2 
     1) Bolds, La'Secret                2) Carroll, Hailey                
     3) Foreman, Ember                  4) Hand-Brooks, Ny'era            
          58.55 (58.55)    1:53.94 (55.39)
  5 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           1:49.00    1:54.38   3 
     1) Moore, Paris                    2) McCormick, Kayla               
     3) Beck, Angelina                  4) Harris, Dazheya                
          58.75 (58.75)    1:54.38 (55.63)
  6 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                  1:56.00    1:55.77   2 
     1) Faulk, Kayla                    2) Hall, Jayla                    
     3) Lartey, Abigail-Crystal         4) Lartey, Elizabeth              
          58.18 (58.18)    1:55.77 (57.59)
  7 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            2:01.00    1:55.84   2 
     1) Hetzel, Alexandria              2) Nesmith, Madison               
     3) Castellan, Giovanna             4) Downs, Jordyn                  
          59.94 (59.94)    1:55.84 (55.90)
  8 Paul VI HS  'A'                                  57:22.00    1:58.30   1 
     1) Cromwell, Sunni                 2) Brown, Anna Marie              
     3) Marchese, Sofia                 4) Nwobu, Muna                    
          58.69 (58.69)    1:58.30 (59.61)
  9 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                        1:56.00    1:58.76   3 
     1) Freeman, Kinu                   2) Georgieff, Elizabeth           
     3) Knight, Kyra                    4) Williams, Talayleh             
          58.43 (58.43)       58.89 (0.47)    1:58.76 (59.87)
 10 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           1:55.00    1:59.26   3 
     1) Muir, Saniah                    2) Bacso, Sophie                  
     3) Swann, Jacqueline               4) Cohen-Barnes, Cora             
          59.21 (59.21)  1:59.26 (1:00.05)
 11 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              2:10.00    2:04.42   1 
     1) Foster, Starmarie               2) Swen, Elexis                   
     3) Gladden, Kristin                4) lewis, gianni                  
      1:04.58 (1:04.58)    2:04.42 (59.84)
 12 Palmyra HS  'A'                                   2:00.00    2:05.50   2 
     1) Hartman, Caitlin                2) Mc Govern, Olivia              
     3) McGowan, Natasha                4) Moran, Meara                   
      1:02.01 (1:02.01)  2:05.50 (1:03.50)
 13 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                       2:02.00    2:05.60   2 
     1) Chikkala, Aryahi                2) Ackep, Tessa                   
     3) Ozga, Maria                     4) Parrott, Jasmine               
      1:03.57 (1:03.57)  2:05.60 (1:02.03)
 14 Plainfield HS  'A'                                           2:06.41   1 
     1) Ezekiel, Onikepo Chloe          2) Bethea, Kaelyn                 
     3) Odoh, Chimeremya Favour         4) Perkins, Lilly Dedrian         
      1:03.37 (1:03.37)  2:06.41 (1:03.05)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           4:20.00    4:20.23   2 
     1) Penny, Cierra                   2) Pappas, Katherine              
     3) Rosado, Samantha                4) Sellers, Julia                 
      1:02.29 (1:02.29)  2:05.07 (1:02.79)  3:11.10 (1:06.03)  4:20.23 (1:09.13)
  2 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  4:21.00    4:24.69   2 
     1) Argentiero, Taylor              2) Edelman, Nicole                
     3) Moore, Isabella                 4) Phillips, Carissa              
      1:03.87 (1:03.87)  2:09.07 (1:05.20)  3:17.01 (1:07.95)  4:24.69 (1:07.69)
  3 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            4:10.00    4:27.22   2 
     1) Maletta, Gabriella              2) Wernik, Allyson                
     3) Bostwick, Sophia                4) Russen, Kaylee                 
      1:04.98 (1:04.98)  2:12.43 (1:07.46)  3:22.05 (1:09.63)  4:27.22 (1:05.18)
  4 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                        4:30.00    4:28.25   2 
     1) Castro, Valerie                 2) Green, Chloe                   
     3) Israel, Lily                    4) Knight, Kyra                   
      1:07.26 (1:07.26)  2:14.57 (1:07.31)  3:21.27 (1:06.71)  4:28.25 (1:06.98)
  5 Willingboro HS  'A'                               4:25.00    4:29.98   2 
     1) henry, Amya                     2) Oyibo, Sunny                   
     3) Mendez, Alesia                  4) Brown, Mikayla                 
      1:05.24 (1:05.24)  2:13.83 (1:08.60)  3:23.30 (1:09.47)  4:29.98 (1:06.69)
  6 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                  4:30.00    4:38.42   2 
     1) Dyson, Anola                    2) Arce, Savannah                 
     3) Mansure, Keira                  4) Salazar, Keziah                
      1:07.85 (1:07.85)  2:19.00 (1:11.15)  3:29.86 (1:10.86)  4:38.42 (1:08.57)
  7 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           4:35.00    4:39.49   1 
     1) Clear, Leah                     2) Puglisi, Giuliana              
     3) Dunn, Kayla                     4) Ponnappan, Nilaa               
      1:04.38 (1:04.38)  2:12.64 (1:08.27)  3:21.34 (1:08.71)  4:39.49 (1:18.15)
  8 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                       4:38.00    4:46.02   1 
     1) Wheeler, Victoria               2) Wahner, Catrina                
     3) Harris, Gianna                  4) Parrott, Jasmine               
      1:12.30 (1:12.30)  2:22.38 (1:10.08)  3:36.92 (1:14.55)  4:46.02 (1:09.10)
  9 Palmyra HS  'A'                                   6:00.00    4:47.34   1 
     1) Gilmore, Amanda                 2) Gilmore, Lauren                
     3) Watson, Keronja                 4) Agnew, Sarah                   
      1:12.52 (1:12.52)  2:26.59 (1:14.08)  3:39.31 (1:12.72)  4:47.34 (1:08.04)
 10 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              4:40.00    4:50.23   1 
     1) lewis, gianni                   2) Laster, Arianna                
     3) Punch, Katie                    4) Musmeci, Audrey                
      1:18.22 (1:18.22)  2:30.47 (1:12.26)  3:42.46 (1:11.99)  4:50.23 (1:07.77)
 11 Maple Shade HS  'A'                               5:11.00    4:52.84   1 
     1) Salcedo, Angelina               2) Schaal, Hadley                 
     3) Castro, Isabella                4) Diaz, Natalia                  
      1:10.00 (1:10.00)  2:30.51 (1:20.52)  3:47.77 (1:17.26)  4:52.84 (1:05.07)
 12 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          4:50.00    4:56.02   1 
     1) Earney, Caitlin                 2) Ingersoll, Amelia              
     3) Kazemi, Anya                    4) Cicchini, Elena                
      1:18.27 (1:18.27)  2:29.53 (1:11.26)  3:44.34 (1:14.82)  4:56.02 (1:11.68)
 13 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   4:43.00    5:00.02   1 
     1) Cromwell, Sunni                 2) Hennessy, Annalee              
     3) Meloro, Alayna                  4) Gottilla, Bridget              
      1:11.03 (1:11.03)  2:23.42 (1:12.40)  3:43.93 (1:20.51)  5:00.02 (1:16.09)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS  'A'                                 10:30.00   10:40.95  
     1) Bromley, Alaina                 2) Falzone, Noelle                
     3) Kadar, Isabella                 4) Kugler, Jocelyn                
      1:14.58 (1:14.58)  2:35.36 (1:20.79)  3:52.49 (1:17.13)  5:23.90 (1:31.42)
      6:40.01 (1:16.11)  8:07.37 (1:27.37)  9:22.75 (1:15.39) 10:40.95 (1:18.20)
  2 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                          11:00.00   10:47.24  
     1) Clear, Leah                     2) Ponnappan, Nilaa               
     3) Wang, Vicki                     4) Puglisi, Giuliana              
      1:17.74 (1:17.74)  2:36.05 (1:18.32)  3:53.73 (1:17.68)  5:16.09 (1:22.36)
      6:25.13 (1:09.04)  7:56.23 (1:31.11)  9:11.87 (1:15.65) 10:47.24 (1:35.37)
  3 Williamstown HS  'A'                             10:50.00   11:04.15  
     1) Fisher, Alexa                   2) Oliveto, Angela                
     3) Franklin, Page                  4) Burgio, Gianna                 
      1:17.91 (1:17.91)  4:03.17 (2:45.26)  5:28.48 (1:25.31)  6:47.64 (1:19.17)
      8:20.88 (1:33.24)  9:43.53 (1:22.65) 11:04.15 (1:20.62)
  4 Paul VI HS  'A'                                  10:50.00   11:17.85  
     1) Knapp, Caroline                 2) Medina, Olivia                 
     3) Dougherty, Anna                 4) Russell, Danielle              
      1:17.07 (1:17.07)  2:41.63 (1:24.56)     2:47.19 (5.57)  3:59.47 (1:12.29)
      5:28.01 (1:28.54)  6:52.29 (1:24.29)  8:20.04 (1:27.75)  9:43.93 (1:23.90)
     11:17.85 (1:33.93)
  5 Washington Twp HS  'A'                           10:55.00   11:18.47  
     1) Russen, Kaylee                  2) Zee, Ryli                      
     3) Wilson, Rachael                 4) Phillips, Devin                
      1:20.27 (1:20.27)  2:48.66 (1:28.39)  4:15.48 (1:26.83)  5:43.34 (1:27.87)
      7:06.69 (1:23.35)  8:36.11 (1:29.42) 10:00.38 (1:24.27) 11:18.47 (1:18.10)
  6 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                 11:00.00   11:22.78  
     1) Mansure, Keira                  2) Chou, Zoe                      
     3) Duffy, Abigail                  4) Shaw, Rachel                   
      1:20.29 (1:20.29)  2:53.05 (1:32.76)  4:18.42 (1:25.37)  5:50.99 (1:32.58)
      7:18.43 (1:27.45)  8:48.05 (1:29.62) 10:00.65 (1:12.60) 11:22.78 (1:22.14)
  7 Maple Shade HS  'A'                              12:45.00   13:24.47  
     1) Cannon, Ava                     2) Gross, Hanna                   
     3) Mitchell, Molly                 4) Pierce, Cassidy                
      1:19.66 (1:19.66)  2:57.70 (1:38.04)  4:39.27 (1:41.57)  6:39.48 (2:00.21)
      8:19.27 (1:39.80) 10:05.59 (1:46.32) 11:45.09 (1:39.50) 13:24.47 (1:39.38)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           4:22.00    4:23.92   2 
     1) Rosado, Samantha                2) Gibbons, Keira                 
     3) Penny, Cierra                   4) Pappas, Katherine              
      1:01.88 (1:01.88)    1:56.68 (54.80)  3:06.93 (1:10.25)  4:23.92 (1:17.00)
  2 Delran HS  'A'                                    4:48.00    4:39.83   2 
     1) Jackson, Mya                    2) Ellington, Kayden              
     3) Kaiafas, Alexandra              4) Howard, Anise                  
      1:10.51 (1:10.51)    2:05.53 (55.03)  3:13.21 (1:07.68)  4:39.83 (1:26.62)
  3 Williamstown HS  'A'                              7:50.00    4:44.52   1 
     1) Oliveto, Angela                 2) Jackson, Jaelise               
     3) Pough, Brooke                   4) Inge, Addison                  
      1:11.97 (1:11.97)    2:09.06 (57.09)  3:28.71 (1:19.66)  4:44.52 (1:15.82)
  4 Plainfield HS  'A'                                           4:46.43   1 
     1) Ezekiel, Onikepo Chloe          2) Angus, Kennise                 
     3) Brown, Celine-Jada              4) Walton, Emoni Alishea          
          57.21 (57.21)    1:56.68 (59.48)  3:15.08 (1:18.40)  4:46.43 (1:31.35)
  5 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           4:47.00    4:49.13   2 
     1) Beck, Angelina                  2) Harris, Dazheya                
     3) McCormick, Kayla                4) Moore, Paris                   
      1:08.85 (1:08.85)    2:06.09 (57.25)  3:24.20 (1:18.12)  4:49.13 (1:24.94)
  6 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                       4:50.00    4:49.77   2 
     1) Wheeler, Victoria               2) Harris, Gianna                 
     3) Ozga, Maria                     4) Parrott, Jasmine               
      1:10.14 (1:10.14)  2:10.74 (1:00.60)  3:23.58 (1:12.84)  4:49.77 (1:26.19)
  7 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            4:20.00    4:52.51   2 
     1) Phillips, Devin                 2) Beasley, Dahlia                
     3) Giloley, Dylan                  4) Wilson, Rachael                
      1:10.34 (1:10.34)    2:02.44 (52.11)  3:25.02 (1:22.58)  4:52.51 (1:27.50)
  8 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   8:43.00    4:52.89   1 
     1) Brown, Anna Marie               2) Roark, Naveah                  
     3) Cryan, Brielle                  4) Croge, Gisella                 
      1:06.63 (1:06.63)    2:06.55 (59.93)  3:24.73 (1:18.18)  4:52.89 (1:28.16)
  9 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              4:40.00    5:13.94   2 
     1) Krier, Rachel                   2) Foster, Starmarie              
     3) Brown, Akira                    4) Puglise, Austen                
      1:17.13 (1:17.13)  2:21.75 (1:04.62)  3:46.12 (1:24.38)  5:13.94 (1:27.82)
 10 Palmyra HS  'A'                                   5:35.00    5:22.21   1 
     1) Hartman, Caitlin                2) Watson, Keronja                
     3) Martinez, Meli                  4) McGowan, Natasha               
      1:11.39 (1:11.39)  2:17.20 (1:05.82)  3:43.12 (1:25.93)  5:22.21 (1:39.09)
 11 Maple Shade HS  'A'                               5:30.00    5:34.32   1 
     1) Gross, Hanna                    2) McKale, Paige                  
     3) Little, Jasmine                 4) Lopez, Lindsay                 
      1:24.16 (1:24.16)  2:34.52 (1:10.37)  3:54.76 (1:20.25)  5:34.32 (1:39.56)
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                 13:15.00   13:34.30  
     1) Gordon, Liliah                  2) Lartey, Zoe                    
     3) Mansure, Keira                  4) Thier, Paige                   
      1:20.76 (1:20.76)  2:54.25 (1:33.49)  4:23.39 (1:29.15)  5:35.10 (1:11.71)
      6:46.04 (1:10.95)  8:11.91 (1:25.87)  9:30.57 (1:18.67) 10:53.34 (1:22.77)
     12:17.05 (1:23.72) 13:34.30 (1:17.25)
  2 Paul VI HS  'A'                                  13:43.00   13:43.38  
     1) Russell, Danielle               2) Medina, Olivia                 
     3) Duquette, Jocelyn               4) McNally, Shaelan               
      1:12.35 (1:12.35)  2:31.25 (1:18.91)  3:50.49 (1:19.24)  5:00.31 (1:09.83)
      6:16.84 (1:16.54)  7:39.42 (1:22.59)  9:04.17 (1:24.75) 10:38.68 (1:34.51)
     12:14.01 (1:35.34) 13:43.38 (1:29.38)
  3 Williamstown HS  'A'                              7:40.00   13:48.21  
     1) Fisher, Alexa                   2) Collins, Jordan                
     3) Franklin, Page                  4) Oliveto, Angela                
      1:18.29 (1:18.29)  2:51.32 (1:33.03)  4:25.50 (1:34.18)  5:35.06 (1:09.57)
      6:47.63 (1:12.57)  8:13.81 (1:26.18)  9:33.18 (1:19.38) 11:00.56 (1:27.38)
     12:29.99 (1:29.44) 13:48.21 (1:18.22)
  4 Washington Twp HS  'A'                           13:30.00   13:48.44  
     1) Maletta, Gabriella              2) Phillips, Devin                
     3) Bostwick, Sophia                4) Wernik, Allyson                
      1:16.38 (1:16.38)  2:41.76 (1:25.39)  4:08.06 (1:26.31)  5:16.72 (1:08.67)
      6:32.43 (1:15.71)  8:01.49 (1:29.06)  9:26.33 (1:24.85) 10:54.50 (1:28.18)
     12:24.85 (1:30.35) 13:48.44 (1:23.59)
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                         15:08.00   14:28.65  
     1) Ingersoll, Amelia               2) Panvini, Sierra                
     3) Kazemi, Anya                    4) Cicchini, Elena                
      1:23.50 (1:23.50)  3:01.10 (1:37.60)  4:34.16 (1:33.07)  5:55.06 (1:20.90)
      7:13.50 (1:18.44)  8:38.69 (1:25.19)  9:59.18 (1:20.50) 11:31.87 (1:32.69)
     13:03.68 (1:31.81) 14:28.65 (1:24.98)
  6 Palmyra HS  'A'                                   5:35.00   15:10.59  
     1) Anderson, Cadence               2) McCarron, Elizabeth            
     3) Agnew, Sarah                    4) Watson, Keronja                
      1:20.75 (1:20.75)  3:00.15 (1:39.41)  4:33.00 (1:32.85)  5:46.30 (1:13.30)
      7:17.14 (1:30.85)  8:48.24 (1:31.10) 10:17.48 (1:29.24) 11:55.72 (1:38.25)
     13:35.17 (1:39.46) 15:10.59 (1:35.43)
  7 Highland Reg HS  'A'                             14:20.00   15:15.99  
     1) Laster, Arianna                 2) Musmeci, Audrey                
     3) Puglise, Austen                 4) Punch, Katie                   
      1:19.48 (1:19.48)  3:00.28 (1:40.80)  4:39.45 (1:39.17)  5:51.58 (1:12.14)
      7:15.22 (1:23.64)  8:53.53 (1:38.32) 10:28.90 (1:35.37) 12:08.63 (1:39.73)
     13:45.91 (1:37.29) 15:15.99 (1:30.08)
  8 Maple Shade HS  'A'                              14:35.00   16:05.20  
     1) Cannon, Ava                     2) Salcedo, Angelina              
     3) Mitchell, Molly                 4) McCue, Taylor                  
      1:27.91 (1:27.91)  3:24.18 (1:56.27)  5:17.98 (1:53.81)  6:29.55 (1:11.58)
      7:55.68 (1:26.13)  9:33.95 (1:38.27) 10:55.10 (1:21.16) 12:38.38 (1:43.29)
     14:25.16 (1:46.78) 16:05.20 (1:40.05)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williamstown HS  'A'                              1:26.00    1:15.04   1 
     1) Pough, Brooke                   2) Colbert, Cree                  
     3) Jackson, Jaelise                4) Bush, Aniya                    
  2 Delran HS  'A'                                    1:15.00    1:15.30   3 
     1) Stavely, Olivia                 2) Scotto, Mia                    
     3) Reynolds, Ireland               4) Eder, Kaia                     
  3 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           1:14.00    1:16.72   3 
     1) Gibbons, Keira                  2) Lee, Andrea                    
     3) Berry, Mariah                   4) Swann, Jacqueline              
  4 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            1:16.00    1:16.87   3 
     1) Howell, Meciah                  2) Jones, Dakota                  
     3) Johnson, Ella                   4) Oliphant, Zarria               
  5 Willingboro HS  'A'                               1:20.00    1:17.53   2 
     1) Andrews, Naa'rah                2) Brown, Mikayla                 
     3) henry, Amya                     4) Oyibo, Sunny                   
  6 Plainfield HS  'A'                                           1:18.92   1 
     1) Walton, Emoni Alishea           2) Angus, Kennise                 
     3) Brown, Alaura Kyla              4) Brown, Celine-Jada             
  7 Palmyra HS  'A'                                   1:40.00    1:19.63   1 
     1) Sherrill, Natalie               2) Watson, Keronja                
     3) Agnew, Sarah                    4) Martinez, Meli                 
  8 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           1:22.00    1:22.84   2 
     1) McMullen, Genevieve             2) Foster, Alexa                  
     3) Kuhn, Emily                     4) Scrivanich, Giselle            
 -- Cherokee HS  'A'                                  1:18.00         DQ   2 
     1) Cooke, Alison                   2) Pasquarello, Jean              
     3) Pajic, Grace                    4) Gallagher, Claire              
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Beasley, Dahlia              Washington T         5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Freeman, Kinu                Pemberton To         4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Gottilla, Bridget            Paul VI HS           4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Repsher, Kaitlyn             Cherokee HS          4-00.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
  4 McCormick, Kayla             Burlington T         4-08.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
  4 Wright-Schroeber, Siani      Burlington T         4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
  7 Mitchell, Alexis             Plainfield H         4-00.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Collins, Jordan              Williamstown         4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Butrica, Elizabeth           Audubon HS           4-06.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Adaliscia Bella       Riverside HS         4-00.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Butler, Amanda               Cherokee HS          4-04.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Opara, Kika                  Cherokee HS          4-00.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Byrd-Leitner, Hannah         Moorestown H         7-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kadar, Isabella              Cherokee HS          7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Stockham, Jaya               Moorestown H         7-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Shedaker, Samantha           Riverside HS         7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Repsher, Kaitlyn             Cherokee HS          6-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Pierce-Rufus, Mya            Delran HS            6-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Brown, Rachel                Delran HS            7-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
  7 Flynn, Paige                 Delran HS            6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
  9 Huynh, Emily                 Lenape Regio         7-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Bostwick, Sophia             Washington T         6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Thier, Paige                 Northern Bur         6-00.00         NH            
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Tripathi, Uditi              Bordentown R         6-00.00         NH            
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Eiffert, Kaityn              Bordentown R         7-00.00         NH            
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Connelly, Erin               Audubon HS           7-06.00         NH            
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Butrica, Elizabeth           Audubon HS           6-00.00         NH            
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Strauss, Jillian             Cherokee HS          9-00.00         DQ            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Eder, Kaia                   Delran HS           17-00.50   15-04.50      4.68m 
      15-04.50  14-06.50  15-00.50           
  2 Bush, Aniya                  Williamstown        16-03.00   14-11.50      4.55m 
      14-00  14-11.50  14-03.50         
  3 Gilmore, Lauren              Palmyra HS          13-05.50   14-07.75      4.46m 
      12-08  13-07.25  14-07.75         
  4 Walker, Deiana               Northern Bur        14-00.00   14-01.25      4.29m 
      14-01.25  11-05.50  12-04         
  5 Hauser, Caroline             Audubon HS          14-00.00   13-06.25      4.12m 
      13-03.50  13-06.25  13-02.50         
  6 Beck, Angelina               Burlington T        14-06.50   13-06.00      4.11m 
      13-06  3-05.75  13-05.50          
  7 Colbert, Cree                Williamstown        15-03.75   13-04.00      4.06m 
      12-09.75  12-07.75  13-04         
  8 Wright-Schroeber, Siani      Burlington T        14-10.00   13-03.50      4.05m 
      FOUL  13-03.50  FOUL          
  9 Ellington, Kayden            Delran HS           14-02.25   13-02.75      4.03m 
      12-04.50  13-02.75  12-11.75         
 10 Jackson, Jaelise             Williamstown        15-02.75   13-02.50      4.02m 
      13-02.50  13-01.25 x          
 11 Edelman, Nicole              Cherokee HS         14-07.25   13-02.25      4.01m 
      12-09.75  13-02.25  13-00         
 12 Lohnes, Juliette             Northern Bur        12-00.00   13-01.75      4.00m 
      12-02.50  13-01.75  12-10.50         
 13 Phillips, Carissa            Cherokee HS         12-11.00   13-00.25      3.96m 
      13-00.25  12-09.75  FOUL         
 14 Foster, Alexa                Camden Catho        14-06.25   12-10.75      3.93m 
      12-10.75  12-03.75  12-09.50         
 15 Ewing, Erin                  Audubon HS          13-05.00   12-10.75      3.93m 
      12-01.25  12-07  12-10.75         
 16 Smith, Adaliscia Bella       Riverside HS        14-00.25   12-08.75      3.87m 
      12-05  12-08.75  12-06.75         
 17 Bacso, Sophie                Lenape Regio        14-00.00   12-08.25      3.86m 
      12-08.25  12-02.50             
 18 Collins, Kira                Audubon HS          13-01.50   12-08.00      3.86m 
      12-08  12-07.75  12-05.25         
 19 Davis, Mercedes              Cherokee HS         12-00.00   12-00.50      3.67m 
      10-10.50  12-00.50             
 20 Arnold, Katelyn              Washington T        12-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
      12-00  10-06  10-01.50           
 21 McMullen, Genevieve          Camden Catho        14-05.75   11-11.00      3.63m 
      11-02.50  11-05  11-11         
 22 Rodriquez, Kaelyn            Washington T        12-00.00   11-07.25      3.53m 
      11-07.25  FOUL  10-06.50          
 23 Gibbons, Keira               Lenape Regio        14-04.00   11-05.00      3.47m 
      10-01.25  10-01.50  11-05         
 24 Croisette, Isabella          Maple Shade         11-01.50   11-03.50      3.44m 
      10-08.50  10-08.50  11-03.50           
 25 Dawson, Kierstyn             Maple Shade         11-07.75   11-02.25      3.40m 
      11-02.25  10-06.25  11-02.25           
 26 Gilmore, Amanda              Palmyra HS           9-00.00   11-02.00      3.40m 
      10-08.75  10-07.50  11-02           
 27 Reynolds, Ireland            Delran HS           12-11.00   11-00.50      3.36m 
      9-06.25  10-07.75  11-00.50          
 28 Hartman, Caitlin             Palmyra HS          10-02.50   10-06.50      3.21m 
      10-02  10-06.50              
 29 Son, Lakena                  Washington T        12-00.00    8-06.50      2.60m 
      8-03  8-06.50  8-06.50          
 -- Rosado, Samantha             Lenape Regio        14-02.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Eder, Kaia                   Delran HS           36-00.00   33-10.00     10.31m 
      31-08.25  33-10  33-06.50           
  2 Ellington, Kayden            Delran HS           33-10.75   31-11.25      9.73m 
      30-11.75  31-11.25  30-06.50         
  3 Smith, Adaliscia Bella       Riverside HS        30-00.00   30-05.25      9.27m 
      30-02.50  30-05.25  FOUL           
  4 Phillips, Carissa            Cherokee HS         31-04.00   29-03.00      8.91m 
      28-11.50  29-00.50  29-03         
  5 Hauser, Caroline             Audubon HS          28-11.00   28-11.75      8.83m 
      28-08  28-07.75  28-11.75         
  6 Butler, Amanda               Cherokee HS         29-09.75   28-10.00      8.78m 
      28-09.50  28-08.25  28-10            
  7 Gilmore, Lauren              Palmyra HS          29-02.50   27-04.50      8.34m 
      27-00.50  26-02.75  27-04.50         
  8 O'Neill, Danielle            Delran HS           25-00.00   26-03.00      8.00m 
      FOUL  FOUL  26-03         
 -- Murkey, Ky'mani              Plainfield H                       FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Demarest, Ciara              Williamstown        39-02.00   39-02.00     11.93m 
      39-02  38-10  38-10            
  2 Simmons, Armani              Williamstown        34-08.50   33-05.00     10.18m 
      33-05  33-02  31-04            
  3 Ibe, Isabella                Burlington T        34-00.00   33-03.00     10.13m 
      FOUL  31-05  33-03            
  4 Wilson, AJ                   Highland Reg        32-07.50   32-02.00      9.80m 
      30-03  32-02  30-05            
  5 Meador, Alyana               Pemberton To        31-00.00   31-07.00      9.62m 
      26-06  FOUL  31-07           
  6 Maldonado, Aysiah            Audubon HS          32-05.00   31-05.50      9.58m 
      31-02.50  30-08  31-05.50            
  7 Dismus, Rozlyn               Highland Reg        33-11.00   31-03.00      9.52m 
      29-11  31-03  30-06.50            
  8 Lawson, Jalayah              Burlington T        30-05.00   30-11.00      9.42m 
      26-03  30-11  26-10           
  9 Williams, Atiyana            Pemberton To        25-00.00   29-10.00      9.09m 
      29-10  28-00  28-05.50            
 10 Jones, Kya                   Delran HS           20-00.00   29-08.00      9.04m 
      27-05  29-08  28-02.50            
 11 Blake, Keija                 Northern Bur        27-07.00   29-07.00      9.01m 
      26-09.50  26-11  29-07            
 12 Nauta, Karen                 Maple Shade         22-02.00   28-08.00      8.73m 
      24-01  22-05  28-08            
 13 Berkowitz, Samantha          Cherokee HS         24-09.50   27-04.00      8.33m 
      27-04  22-07  25-10            
 14 Dunning, Sophia              Washington T        25-07.00   26-04.50      8.03m 
      23-10  24-06  26-04.50            
 15 Wilburn, Sophia              Palmyra HS          25-07.50   26-03.00      8.00m 
      25-06  26-03  25-00            
 16 Nayak, Shreya                Northern Bur        26-03.50   26-03.00      8.00m 
      FOUL  25-00  26-03            
 17 Andrews, Naa'rah             Willingboro         29-03.50   26-01.00      7.95m 
      26-01  25-02  25-05            
 18 Moore, Amanda                Delran HS           21-04.00   26-00.50      7.93m 
      22-03.50  21-02.50  26-00.50          
 19 Shelton, Zha'Asia            Riverside HS        25-00.00   26-00.00      7.92m 
      25-02.50  25-05.50  26-00            
 20 Hartsfield, Destiny          Pemberton To        24-00.00   25-01.50      7.65m 
      21-10  25-01.50  21-08           
 21 Janik, Anna                  Cherokee HS         23-00.00   25-01.00      7.64m 
      25-00  25-01  24-08            
 22 LeLand, Veronica             Northern Bur        22-00.00   25-00.00      7.62m 
      19-10  24-07  25-00            
 23 Escamilla, Alexis            Willingboro         26-09.25   24-09.00      7.54m 
      22-06  24-09  24-03            
 24 Guagenti, Cara               Paul VI HS          26-09.50   24-03.50      7.40m 
      23-08  24-03.50  23-06.50           
 25 Sorid, Sophia                Lenape Regio        26-05.00   24-01.00      7.34m 
      24-01  23-01.50  24-00            
 26 Balint, Katie                Camden Catho        22-04.50   24-01.00      7.34m 
      24-01  21-06.50  23-08            
 27 Snover, Madison              Lenape Regio        25-05.00   24-00.00      7.31m 
      24-00  20-03  23-06            
 28 Evans, Nia                   Willingboro         26-06.25   22-05.00      6.83m 
      22-00  22-05  21-05            
 29 Barger, Maya                 Bishop Eusta        20-10.00   22-03.50      6.79m 
      22-00  22-02.50  22-03.50            
 30 Rendfrey, Jordyn             Camden Catho        22-04.75   22-03.50      6.79m 
      22-03.50  22-02  21-03            
 31 Walker, Jillian              Delran HS           21-00.00   21-05.50      6.54m 
      21-05.50  19-11  20-06            
 32 Martinez, Lillian            Maple Shade         22-00.00   19-07.00      5.96m 
      19-07  16-08.50  18-09            
 33 Gatton, Elizabeth            Lenape Regio        21-04.25   19-05.00      5.91m 
      18-10.50  18-06  19-05            
 34 Belton, Natalie              Palmyra HS          18-00.00   18-02.50      5.54m 
      17-11  18-02.50  17-02.50           
 35 Greco, Sarah                 Paul VI HS          20-00.00   17-00.00      5.18m 
      16-10  16-02  17-00           
 36 Robinson, Leah               Paul VI HS          20-00.00   15-11.00      4.85m 
      15-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Baliton, Angelina            Cherokee HS         28-11.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Demarest, Ciara              Williamstown          117-05     110-09     33.75m 
      110-09  110-06  108-06           
  2 Wilson, AJ                   Highland Reg          101-00      96-02     29.31m 
      96-02  FOUL  FOUL         
  3 Simmons, Armani              Williamstown          100-00      84-11     25.88m 
      80-10  84-11  74-08         
  4 Ibe, Isabella                Burlington T           87-04      79-07     24.25m 
      79-07  FOUL  73-03         
  5 Karp, Ella                   Washington T           70-00      78-10     24.02m 
      78-10  78-01  76-00         
  6 Dunning, Sophia              Washington T           79-00      77-07     23.64m 
      68-04  62-02  77-07         
  7 Guagenti, Cara               Paul VI HS             75-04      77-05     23.59m 
      71-00  FOUL  77-05         
  8 Blake, Keija                 Northern Bur           85-00      77-02     23.52m 
      77-02  69-07  FOUL         
  9 Baliton, Angelina            Cherokee HS            81-07      76-04     23.26m 
      62-10  76-04  66-06         
 10 Evans, Nia                   Willingboro            53-11      74-02     22.60m 
      71-07  74-02  68-02         
 11 LeLand, Veronica             Northern Bur           67-00      73-11     22.52m 
      73-11  72-03  71-01         
 12 Shelton, Zha'Asia            Riverside HS           64-09      71-02     21.69m 
      60-07  FOUL  71-02         
 13 Meador, Alyana               Pemberton To           68-00      71-01     21.66m 
      71-01  52-03  62-00         
 14 Jones, Kya                   Delran HS              60-00      68-11     21.00m 
      68-11  FOUL  57-02         
 15 Maldonado, Aysiah            Audubon HS             97-11      68-11     21.00m 
      FOUL  68-11  FOUL         
 16 Nayak, Shreya                Northern Bur           82-05      67-07     20.59m 
      65-04  67-07  63-04         
 17 Walker, Jillian              Delran HS              69-07      66-10     20.37m 
      65-07  FOUL  66-10         
 18 Lark, Sariah                 Burlington T           80-03      66-09     20.34m 
      53-03  66-09  56-03          
 19 Williams, Atiyana            Pemberton To           65-00      66-01     20.14m 
      66-01  61-08  65-10           
 20 Latka, Adrianna              Lenape Regio           65-00      66-00     20.11m 
      51-11  66-00  64-07         
 21 Janik, Anna                  Cherokee HS            51-07      61-10     18.84m 
      61-10  48-05  60-02          
 22 Escamilla, Alexis            Willingboro            66-09      58-08     17.88m 
      48-09  58-08  52-08         
 23 Nauta, Karen                 Maple Shade            55-02      56-01     17.09m 
      55-07  FOUL  56-01          
 24 Rendfrey, Jordyn             Camden Catho           49-02      55-05     16.89m 
      43-07  55-05  45-06         
 25 Andrews, Naa'rah             Willingboro            59-11      53-09     16.38m 
      53-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Snover, Madison              Lenape Regio           50-00      52-07     16.02m 
      FOUL  52-07  50-09         
 27 Greco, Sarah                 Paul VI HS             60-00      49-11     15.21m 
      49-11  42-05  41-03          
 28 Wilburn, Sophia              Palmyra HS             53-03      49-03     15.01m 
      49-03  47-08  47-04         
 29 Belton, Natalie              Palmyra HS             45-00      46-07     14.19m 
      46-07  43-09  FOUL         
 30 Watkins, Macie               Camden Catho           44-03      42-06     12.95m 
      40-05  40-10  42-06         
 31 Gatton, Elizabeth            Lenape Regio           52-00      40-01     12.21m 
      38-07  34-11  40-01         
 32 Balint, Katie                Camden Catho           40-01      32-10     10.00m 
      FOUL  32-10  30-05         
 33 Gibson, Brier                Paul VI HS             60-00      32-05      9.88m 
      FOUL  FOUL  32-05         
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Aysiah            Audubon HS            122-10     112-03     34.21m 
      97-03  112-03  93-10           
  2 Schoenborn, Sophia           Bishop Eusta           99-05     107-03     32.68m 
      86-07  107-03  FOUL          
  3 Gindville, Dani              Cherokee HS            88-10      88-07     27.00m 
      88-07  76-04  72-11           
  4 Franklin, Page               Williamstown           70-01      83-09     25.52m 
      83-09  79-07  81-07           
  5 Croisette, Isabella          Maple Shade            79-04      81-09     24.91m 
      71-08  79-02  81-09           
  6 Oliveto, Angela              Williamstown           79-07      79-10     24.33m 
      FOUL  79-10  69-02          
  7 Guagenti, Cara               Paul VI HS             72-07      78-08     23.97m 
      73-05  78-08  72-07         
  8 Ryan, Kara                   Delran HS              70-00      75-09     23.08m 
      74-02  75-09  FOUL           
  9 Pasquarello, Jean            Cherokee HS            77-07      72-00     21.94m 
      72-00  63-11  71-04           
 10 Wright, Emma                 Cherokee HS            70-00      71-10     21.89m 
      66-06  57-11  71-10           
 11 Williams, Atiyana            Pemberton To           70-00      71-05     21.76m 
      71-05  70-02  70-04          
 12 Dunning, Sophia              Washington T           75-03      66-07     20.29m 
      66-07  5-07  57-09          
 13 Walker, Jillian              Delran HS              63-05      66-06     20.26m 
      65-05  54-11  66-06           
 14 Bostwick, Sophia             Washington T           70-00      65-03     19.88m 
      47-11  65-03  53-02           
 15 McMullen, Genevieve          Camden Catho           62-04      61-03     18.66m 
      61-03  45-02  56-08           
 16 Ginjupally, Visishta         Northern Bur           51-06      60-10     18.54m 
      60-10  57-07  55-11           
 17 Shedaker, Samantha           Riverside HS           66-00      60-04     18.38m 
      60-04  57-09  47-03           
 18 Nayak, Shreya                Northern Bur           66-07      58-04     17.78m 
      FOUL  54-10  58-04          
 19 Shelton, Zha'Asia            Riverside HS           55-00      57-09     17.60m 
      43-06  57-09  33-00           
 20 Martinez, Lillian            Maple Shade            73-00      57-02     17.42m 
      57-02  51-03  48-09           
 21 Watkins, Macie               Camden Catho           52-08      56-11     17.34m 
      47-07  56-11  FOUL           
 22 Wilburn, Sophia              Palmyra HS             62-05      56-08     17.27m 
      47-05  54-06  56-08           
 23 Meador, Alyana               Pemberton To           65-00      56-06     17.22m 
      56-02  56-06  FOUL           
 24 Bolton, Megan                Delran HS              65-03      53-01     16.17m 
      53-01  43-11  51-07           
 25 Sorid, Sophia                Lenape Regio           65-08      50-11     15.51m 
      47-00  46-05  50-11           
 26 Snover, Madison              Lenape Regio           50-00      50-07     15.41m 
      49-01  47-02  50-07           
 27 Rendfrey, Jordyn             Camden Catho           42-07      50-02     15.29m 
      50-02  42-01  47-02           
 28 Escamilla, Alexis            Willingboro            44-05      49-06     15.08m 
      34-10  49-06  9-05           
 29 Hand, Paris                  Maple Shade            49-01      47-10     14.57m 
      47-08  FOUL  47-10           
 30 O'Neil, Julisse              Lenape Regio           65-05      47-08     14.52m 
      47-08  43-09  40-11           
 31 Woodards, Anaya              Willingboro            41-09      45-05     13.84m 
      29-00  37-10  45-05           
 32 Wahl, Grace                  Washington T           70-00      45-00     13.71m 
      45-00  42-00  37-06           
 33 Greco, Sarah                 Paul VI HS             50-00      38-00     11.58m 
      37-02  38-00  33-07           
 34 Hall Martin, I Asia          Willingboro            48-00      38-00     11.58m 
      35-07  38-00  32-01           
 35 Belton, Natalie              Palmyra HS             45-00      36-03     11.04m 
      36-03  34-11  33-06           
 36 Robinson, Leah               Paul VI HS             50-00      32-07      9.93m 
      32-07  32-01  26-00           
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    54.80      53.23   4 
     1) Moore, Isabella                 2) Opara, Kika                    
     3) Davis, Mercedes                 4) Argentiero, Taylor             
  2 Washington Twp HS  'B'                            2:07.00      55.63   3 
     1) Junious, Saniyah                2) Stevens, Yuri                  
     3) Taylor-Burch, Zaida             4) Harrell, Deandrea              
  3 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                             55.50      55.96   4 
     1) Bacso, Sophie                   2) Muir, Saniah                   
     3) Berry, Mariah                   4) Cohen-Barnes, Cora             
  4 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           1:00.00      58.06   4 
     1) Miller, Gianna                  2) Deiwert, Briana                
     3) Kuhn, Emily                     4) Coyle, Natalie                 
  5 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                                        59.42   1 
     1) Asante, Maya                    2) George, Denise                 
     3) Zarwu, Maway                    4) Wright, Mikaela                
  5 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                        59.42   2 
     1) Sims, Sonae                     2) Turner, Zaniyah                
     3) Thompson, Jade                  4) Lark, Sariah                   
  7 Lenape Regional HS  'B'                             59.50    1:00.00   4 
     1) Zheng, Suri                     2) Jones, Aryanna                 
     3) Vincent, Destiny                4) Swann, Natalie                 
  8 Riverside HS  'A'                                            1:00.05   3 
     1) Canedo, Jessica                 2) Greenidge, Sydney              
     3) Santos, Jaylynn                 4) Valverde, Emily                
  9 Willingboro HS  'A'                                  0.58    1:00.56   4 
     1) Isaac, LE Raven                 2) Moore, Zaniyah                 
     3) Walker, Dallas                  4) Jones, Alanah                  
 10 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                        1:00.00    1:00.64   4 
     1) Harvin, Tamya                   2) Williams, Talayleh             
     3) Avery, Zaria                    4) Claytor, Alyssa                
 11 Willingboro HS  'B'                               1:05.00    1:00.78   3 
     1) Iyiola, Aishat                  2) Rollings, Jada                 
     3) Williams, Shawna                4) Edwin, Chyanne                 
 12 Camden Catholic HS  'B'                                      1:01.28   1 
     1) Beasley, Leilani                2) Irvin, Allie                   
     3) Rodriguez, Hadley               4) Daverso, Beatrice              
 13 Plainfield HS  'A'                                           1:02.00   2 
     1) De Los Reyes, Emahnee           2) Robinson, Jazlynn Savannah     
     3) Murkey, Ky'mani                 4) Renosa, Kassidy                
 14 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     1:02.62   2 
     1) Davenport, Nyla-Grace           2) DeShazo, Kamilyah              
     3) Earney, Caitlin                 4) Faulk, Charlotte               
 15 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                       1:10.00    1:04.43   3 
     1) Ackep, Tessa                    2) Adjei, Emmanuella              
     3) Adjei, Yvonne                   4) Aggrey, Akua                   
 16 Plainfield HS  'B'                                           1:07.15   1 
     1) Taylor, Kimora Montana          2) Roberson, Samiya Kori          
     3) McGill, Zyann Tatum             4) Sadler, Alisia Christine       
 17 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              1:10.00    1:08.21   3 
     1) Duglas, Donya                   2) Diamante, Chrystal             
     3) Watford, Jayden                 4) Berry-Hinton, Tyasiah          
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  2:03.00    2:01.13   4 
     1) Butler, Emily                   2) Davis, Mercedes                
     3) Robb, Kylie                     4) Whipple, Madison               
          59.19 (59.19)  2:01.13 (1:01.94)
  2 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                      2:01.21   2 
     1) Miller, Gianna                  2) Deiwert, Briana                
     3) Scrivanich, Giselle             4) Coyle, Natalie                 
          59.92 (59.92)  2:01.21 (1:01.29)
  3 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           2:04.00    2:02.41   4 
     1) Berry, Mariah                   2) McMonagle, Brooke              
     3) Lee, Andrea                     4) Harris, Milan                  
          59.50 (59.50)  2:02.41 (1:02.91)
  4 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                      2:04.35   2 
     1) Carrillo, Lola                  2) Cheek, Rashae                  
     3) Lawrence, Krystina              4) Wright-Schroeber, Siani        
      1:05.24 (1:05.24)    2:04.35 (59.12)
  5 Cherokee HS  'B'                                  2:10.00    2:05.76   4 
     1) Campanaro, Gabriella            2) Repsher, Kaitlyn               
     3) Van Leuven, Avery               4) Katsaros, Danielle             
      1:03.10 (1:03.10)  2:05.76 (1:02.67)
  6 Lenape Regional HS  'B'                           2:10.50    2:06.99   4 
     1) Purnell, Leniah                 2) Ellis, Heaven                  
     3) Vincent, Destiny                4) Hannah, Nyla                   
      1:02.65 (1:02.65)  2:06.99 (1:04.35)
  7 Burlington City HS  'A'                           2:20.00    2:09.98   3 
     1) DiSimone, Sophia                2) Cabrera, Ashley                
     3) Aykutoglu, Rana                 4) Kellert, Noelle                
      1:04.90 (1:04.90)  2:09.98 (1:05.09)
  8 Willingboro HS  'A'                               2:05.00    2:10.31   4 
     1) Edwin, Chyanne                  2) Isaac, LE Raven                
     3) Walker, Dallas                  4) Moore, Zaniyah                 
      1:05.23 (1:05.23)  2:10.31 (1:05.09)
  9 Plainfield HS  'A'                                           2:10.49   1 
     1) De Los Reyes, Emahnee           2) Robinson, Jazlynn Savannah     
     3) Murkey, Ky'mani                 4) Renosa, Kassidy                
      1:04.38 (1:04.38)  2:10.49 (1:06.12)
 10 Riverside HS  'A'                                            2:10.55   3 
     1) Canedo, Jessica                 2) Domingos, Nicolly              
     3) Greenidge, Sydney               4) Santos, Jaylynn                
      1:02.02 (1:02.02)  2:10.55 (1:08.53)
 11 Paul VI HS  'A'                                              2:11.12   2 
     1) Vischoric, Julia                2) Nwobu, Muna                    
     3) Buser, Sofia                    4) Liberi, Ava                    
      1:07.20 (1:07.20)  2:11.12 (1:03.93)
 12 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                                   2:14.48   2 
     1) Copley, Alexis                  2) Gauss, Peyton                  
     3) Harvin, Tamya                   4) Poinsett, Catherine            
      1:06.78 (1:06.78)  2:14.48 (1:07.71)
 13 Washington Twp HS  'B'                                       2:15.62   2 
     1) Stevens, Yuri                   2) McCarthy, Gianna               
     3) Rodriquez, Kaelyn               4) Son, Lakena                    
      1:05.70 (1:05.70)  2:15.62 (1:09.93)
 14 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            2:08.00    2:15.68   4 
     1) Dunn, Casey                     2) Edwards, Oriel                 
     3) Oberle, Olivia                  4) Huber, Pauline                 
      1:04.46 (1:04.46)  2:15.68 (1:11.22)
 15 Palmyra HS  'A'                                              2:15.73   1 
     1) Abdullah, Ayaana                2) Best, Zaniya                   
     3) Gilmore, Amanda                 4) Moran, Meara                   
      1:07.07 (1:07.07)  2:15.73 (1:08.67)
 16 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     2:16.46   3 
     1) Earney, Caitlin                 2) Davenport, Nyla-Grace          
     3) Perry, Nicolette                4) DeShazo, Kamilyah              
      1:08.26 (1:08.26)  2:16.46 (1:08.21)
 17 Camden Catholic HS  'B'                                      2:19.24   2 
     1) Beasley, Leilani                2) Irvin, Allie                   
     3) Rodriguez, Hadley               4) Daverso, Beatrice              
      1:13.90 (1:13.90)  2:19.24 (1:05.34)
 18 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                       2:25.00    2:21.52   3 
     1) Berenato, Faith                 2) Brovak, Olivia                 
     3) Chikkala, Aryahi                4) Cook, Tara                     
      1:13.16 (1:13.16)  2:21.52 (1:08.36)
 19 Maple Shade HS  'A'                               2:15.00    2:25.34   3 
     1) Castro, Isabella                2) Little, Jasmine                
     3) Diaz, Natalia                   4) Richter, Kaylie                
      1:10.26 (1:10.26)  2:25.34 (1:15.09)
 20 Plainfield HS  'B'                                           2:26.85   1 
     1) Taylor, Kimora Montana          2) McGill, Zyann Tatum            
     3) Roberson, Samiya Kori           4) Sadler, Alisia Christine       
      1:11.34 (1:11.34)  2:26.85 (1:15.52)
 21 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              2:30.00    2:30.20   3 
     1) Duglas, Donya                   2) Watford, Jayden                
     3) Berry-Hinton, Tyasiah           4) Payne, Janasia                 
      1:15.33 (1:15.33)  2:30.20 (1:14.88)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           4:45.00    4:51.40  
     1) McMonagle, Brooke               2) Goldbacher, Alyson             
     3) DePativo, Sydney                4) Hannah, Nyla                   
      1:10.70 (1:10.70)  2:24.53 (1:13.84)  3:39.61 (1:15.08)  4:51.40 (1:11.80)
  2 Willingboro HS  'A'                               5:00.00    5:04.20  
     1) Evans, Kahilyah                 2) Isaac, LE Raven                
     3) Walker, Dallas                  4) Latimore Felton, Nhaya         
      1:12.24 (1:12.24)  2:29.70 (1:17.47)  3:46.85 (1:17.16)  5:04.20 (1:17.35)
  3 Lenape Regional HS  'B'                           5:20.00    5:30.84  
     1) Jones, Aryanna                  2) Burgess, Julia                 
     3) Zheng, Suri                     4) Santiago, Victoria             
      1:21.45 (1:21.45)  2:40.73 (1:19.28)  4:04.16 (1:23.43)  5:30.84 (1:26.69)
  4 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                       5:10.00    5:43.12  
     1) Arnold, Chloe                   2) Eun, Kellie                    
     3) Garofalo, Anna                  4) Giangrasso, Jillian            
      1:12.12 (1:12.12)  2:53.29 (1:41.17)  4:26.54 (1:33.25)  5:43.12 (1:16.59)
  5 Willingboro HS  'B'                               5:30.00    5:51.54  
     1) Thomas, Syann                   2) Moore, Zaniyah                 
     3) Jones, Alanah                   4) Gayle, Kaiejah                 
      1:21.80 (1:21.80)  2:45.76 (1:23.96)  4:26.08 (1:40.32)  5:51.54 (1:25.46)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                          11:30.00   11:41.06  
     1) Chester, Nina                   2) Gallego, Katherine             
     3) Goldbacher, Alyson              4) Cao, Isabella                  
      1:21.84 (1:21.84)  2:52.98 (1:31.14)  4:17.96 (1:24.99)  5:49.59 (1:31.63)
      7:15.80 (1:26.22)  8:49.28 (1:33.48) 10:12.33 (1:23.06) 11:41.06 (1:28.74)
  2 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                     11:43.22  
     1) Dunne, Carlie                   2) Dunn, Kayla                    
     3) Mancuso, Olivia                 4) Wang, Winnie                   
      1:25.81 (1:25.81)  3:00.22 (1:34.42)  4:23.86 (1:23.64)  5:59.54 (1:35.69)
      7:23.60 (1:24.06)  8:59.24 (1:35.65) 10:14.17 (1:14.93) 11:43.22 (1:29.05)
  3 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                            11:47.74  
     1) Tuccillo, Izabella              2) Dileo, Sofia                   
     3) Rypka, Alexandra                4) Patel, Yashvi                  
      1:26.24 (1:26.24)  3:04.60 (1:38.36)  4:27.13 (1:22.54)  6:06.42 (1:39.29)
      7:28.65 (1:22.23)  8:57.73 (1:29.09) 10:10.81 (1:13.08) 11:47.74 (1:36.94)
  4 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                      14:00.00   12:15.57  
     1) Wilson, Amberlyn                2) Saranin, Olivia                
     3) Myers, Caitlin                  4) Hornbeck, Hannah               
      1:20.90 (1:20.90)  2:52.12 (1:31.23)  4:13.36 (1:21.25)  5:54.35 (1:40.99)
      7:23.81 (1:29.46)  9:04.60 (1:40.80) 10:35.92 (1:31.33) 12:15.57 (1:39.66)
  5 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                     12:49.67  
     1) Timms, Lachlyn                  2) Ceja, Mia                      
     3) Gbadamosi, Fathia               4) Kaya, Zulal                    
      1:25.56 (1:25.56)  3:10.41 (1:44.85)  4:36.81 (1:26.41)  6:08.64 (1:31.83)
      7:29.47 (1:20.83)  9:14.28 (1:44.82) 10:52.28 (1:38.00) 12:49.67 (1:57.39)
  6 Willingboro HS  'A'                              13:00.00   12:54.66  
     1) Dill, Meka                      2) Evans, Kahilyah                
     3) Thomas, Syann                   4) Simmons, Desiree               
      1:17.02 (1:17.02)  2:59.19 (1:42.17)  4:28.40 (1:29.22)  6:11.35 (1:42.95)
      7:29.03 (1:17.69)  9:14.88 (1:45.85) 10:53.38 (1:38.51) 12:54.66 (2:01.28)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  5:06.00    4:56.20   2 
     1) Feeney, Sydney                  2) Campanaro, Gabriella           
     3) Butler, Emily                   4) Praul, Autumn                  
      1:07.40 (1:07.40)  2:10.05 (1:02.66)  3:27.48 (1:17.43)  4:56.20 (1:28.72)
  2 Cherokee HS  'B'                                  5:06.00    5:07.29   2 
     1) Van Leuven, Avery               2) Green, Chozen                  
     3) Robb, Kylie                     4) Pajic, Grace                   
      1:10.29 (1:10.29)  2:12.58 (1:02.30)  3:33.58 (1:21.00)  5:07.29 (1:33.72)
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     5:20.46   1 
     1) Panvini, Sierra                 2) Faulk, Charlotte               
     3) DeShazo, Kamilyah               4) Presenza, Donna                
      1:20.23 (1:20.23)  2:22.35 (1:02.13)  3:39.53 (1:17.18)  5:20.46 (1:40.94)
  4 Washington Twp HS  'B'                                       5:28.81   1 
     1) Wiseley, Evelyn                 2) McCarthy, Gianna               
     3) Huber, Pauline                  4) Arnold, Katelyn                
      1:10.28 (1:10.28)  2:18.63 (1:08.35)  3:47.18 (1:28.55)  5:28.81 (1:41.63)
  5 Plainfield HS  'A'                                           5:29.53   2 
     1) De Los Reyes, Emahnee           2) Renosa, Kassidy                
     3) Brown, Alaura Kyla              4) Xitumul Oxlaj, Adamari         
      1:12.11 (1:12.11)  2:17.24 (1:05.13)  3:46.46 (1:29.22)  5:29.53 (1:43.08)
  6 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            4:50.00    5:31.22   2 
     1) Oliphant, Zarria                2) DiNapoli, Jordyn               
     3) Oberle, Olivia                  4) Junious, Saniyah               
      1:11.65 (1:11.65)  2:15.63 (1:03.98)  3:44.77 (1:29.15)  5:31.22 (1:46.45)
  7 Highland Reg HS  'A'                                         5:46.02   1 
     1) Patel, Priya                    2) Durant, Cianna                 
     3) Diamante, Chrystal              4) Musmeci, Audrey                
      1:24.88 (1:24.88)  2:41.15 (1:16.28)  4:10.88 (1:29.73)  5:46.02 (1:35.15)
  8 Palmyra HS  'A'                                              5:56.86   1 
     1) Abdullah, Ayaana                2) Muracca, Kirsi                 
     3) Paszkiewicz, Anna               4) Rossica, Anna                  
      1:24.13 (1:24.13)  2:32.53 (1:08.40)  4:02.59 (1:30.06)  5:56.86 (1:54.28)
  9 Plainfield HS  'B'                                           6:00.46   1 
     1) Mitchell, Alexis                2) Taylor, Kimora Montana         
     3) Marrquin Enrquez, Linda         4) Canahui Canahui, Melissa       
      1:24.93 (1:24.93)  2:37.50 (1:12.58)  4:06.59 (1:29.09)  6:00.46 (1:53.88)
 10 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                       5:30.00    6:45.57   2 
     1) Hutman, Gigi                    2) Myers, Caitlin                 
     3) Ozga, Maria                     4) Parrott, Jasmine               
      1:22.29 (1:22.29)  2:35.84 (1:13.56)  4:27.97 (1:52.13)  6:45.57 (2:17.60)
 
Girls Distance Medley JV
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                     15:03.74  
     1) Falkenstein, Payton             2) Ceja, Mia                      
     3) Williams, Makayla               4) Timms, Maeve                   
      1:18.94 (1:18.94)  2:52.26 (1:33.33)  4:22.81 (1:30.56)  5:36.65 (1:13.84)
      7:07.28 (1:30.63)  8:40.94 (1:33.66) 10:01.16 (1:20.23) 11:40.41 (1:39.25)
     13:27.49 (1:47.08) 15:03.74 (1:36.25)
  2 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                          14:50.00   15:04.27  
     1) DePativo, Sydney                2) Chester, Nina                  
     3) Sellers, Julia                  4) Cao, Isabella                  
      1:23.57 (1:23.57)  3:08.15 (1:44.58)  4:45.35 (1:37.20)  5:55.01 (1:09.67)
      7:11.97 (1:16.96)  8:43.92 (1:31.96) 10:10.28 (1:26.37) 11:50.86 (1:40.58)
     13:33.10 (1:42.25) 15:04.27 (1:31.17)
  3 Paul VI HS  'A'                                             15:58.60  
     1) Dougherty, Anna                 2) Knapp, Caroline                
     3) Meloro, Alayna                  4) McDonald, Katlyn               
      1:27.61 (1:27.61)  3:08.55 (1:40.95)  4:46.90 (1:38.35)  5:57.78 (1:10.89)
      7:23.43 (1:25.66)  9:08.30 (1:44.87) 10:46.39 (1:38.10) 12:34.96 (1:48.57)
     14:23.68 (1:48.72) 15:58.60 (1:34.92)
  4 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                       15:30.00   18:58.09  
     1) Riccardi, Alyssa                2) Ventura, Emily                 
     3) Copley, Alexis                  4) Gauss, Peyton                  
      1:37.58 (1:37.58)  3:40.47 (2:02.89)  5:30.38 (1:49.91)  7:08.32 (1:37.94)
      8:46.84 (1:38.52) 10:52.11 (2:05.28) 12:35.54 (1:43.43) 14:43.95 (2:08.42)
     16:54.49 (2:10.54) 18:58.09 (2:03.60)
  5 Maple Shade HS  'A'                              16:15.00   19:42.71  
     1) Cannon, Ava                     2) Rodriguez- Parras, Yaretzy     
     3) Pierce, Cassidy                 4) Mitchell, Molly                
      1:41.85 (1:41.85)  3:56.96 (2:15.12)  6:09.52 (2:12.56)  7:33.13 (1:23.62)
      9:28.27 (1:55.14) 11:25.19 (1:56.92) 13:25.47 (2:00.28) 15:32.11 (2:06.65)
     17:48.71 (2:16.60) 19:42.71 (1:54.01)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                                      1:26.22  
     1) Harris, Milan                   2) McMonagle, Brooke              
     3) Ellis, Heaven                   4) Purnell, Leniah                
  2 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            1:24.00    1:31.64  
     1) Wahl, Grace                     2) Taylor-Burch, Zaida            
     3) Ellis, Arieel                   4) Edwards, Oriel                 
  3 Palmyra HS  'A'                                              1:38.89  
     1) Moran, Meara                    2) Rossica, Anna                  
     3) Martinez, Meli                  4) Ostroff, Julia                 
 
Girls High Jump JV
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pappas, Katherine            Lenape Regio                    4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Zubrzycki, Kathryn           Cherokee HS          4-00.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO   XO    X 
  2 Anacius, Melisa              Williamstown                    4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO   XO    X 
  4 Penny, Cierra                Lenape Regio                    4-02.00      1.27m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Ozga, Maria                  Bordentown R         4-02.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Campanaro, Gabriella         Cherokee HS          4-00.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXO 
  7 Erwin, Riley                 Audubon HS           4-00.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Brown, Alaura Kyla           Plainfield H                         NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Ezekiel, Onikepo Chloe       Plainfield H                         NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Gilmore, Amanda              Palmyra HS                           NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Faulk, Kayla                 Northern Bur                         NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Wiseley, Evelyn              Washington T         4-00.00         NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Shot Put JV
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dismus, Rozlyn               Highland Reg                   28-03.50      8.62m 
      26-05  24-01  28-03.50           
  2 McCracken, Jayden            Audubon HS          21-00.00   28-00.00      8.53m 
      21-06.50  28-00  27-10         
  3 Shippy, Gianna               Washington T        26-05.00   27-06.50      8.39m 
      26-01  27-06.50  27-02         
  4 Bryant, Tyona                Burlington T        60-00.00   26-08.50      8.14m 
      FOUL  23-04  26-08.50         
  5 Karp, Ella                   Washington T        26-00.00   26-05.50      8.06m 
      26-05.50  FOUL  24-01         
  6 Nkellefack, Wendy            Plainfield H                   26-05.00      8.05m 
      26-04  25-04  26-05         
  7 Farrell, Morgan              Burlington T        70-00.00   25-09.50      7.86m 
      23-08  25-01  25-09.50           
  8 Green, Jacey                 Williamstown                   24-00.00      7.31m 
      21-11  24-00  21-08         
  9 Hickson, Kamiyah             Cherokee HS         22-00.00   23-00.00      7.01m 
      21-07  20-05  23-00         
 10 Moore, Toni                  Burlington T        60-00.00   22-10.50      6.97m 
      22-10.50  18-07  20-10         
 11 Gould, Delaney               Williamstown                   22-07.00      6.88m 
      22-07  22-01.50  FOUL         
 12 Jolla, Aniya                 Willingboro         21-06.00   22-02.50      6.76m 
      22-02.50  20-06.50  20-08         
 13 Maldonado, Kayla             Pemberton To        22-05.00   22-01.00      6.73m 
      21-10  21-05.50  22-01         
 14 Sow, Rabiyatu                Willingboro         22-02.25   21-09.00      6.62m 
      FOUL  21-09  20-07         
 15 Ortiz, Caitlyn               Maple Shade         20-00.00   21-03.00      6.47m 
      21-03  19-11  19-02         
 16 DeShazo, Kamilyah            Bishop Eusta                   21-01.00      6.42m 
      21-01  20-08  20-02         
 17 Morales, KayTali             Pemberton To        21-00.00   20-04.50      6.21m 
      20-04.50  19-05  16-07         
 18 Thomason, Karalyn            Cherokee HS         21-06.00   20-04.00      6.19m 
      19-07  19-04.50  20-04         
 19 Bailey, Erin                 Bishop Eusta        18-05.00   20-00.00      6.09m 
      20-00  19-11  19-02.50         
 20 English, Mackenzie           Delran HS           17-11.00   19-05.00      5.91m 
      15-07  18-06  19-05         
 21 Greco, Sarah                 Paul VI HS                     19-00.00      5.79m 
      18-02  17-06  19-00            
 21 Woodard, Anaya               Willingboro         18-09.00   19-00.00      5.79m 
      14-08  18-05.50  19-00         
 23 Dill, Morgan                 Riverside HS        16-07.00   18-05.50      5.62m 
      16-10  18-05.50  18-02         
 24 Castro, Jay                  Highland Reg                   17-11.00      5.46m 
      16-10.50  17-11  16-01.50         
 25 Conde, Diana                 Maple Shade         20-00.00   17-08.00      5.38m 
      17-06.50  17-08  16-05         
 26 Morton, Maya                 Lenape Regio                   17-01.00      5.20m 
      17-01  16-10.50  16-11.50         
 27 Presenza, Elena              Bishop Eusta        15-01.00   16-11.50      5.16m 
      15-09  16-11.50  15-08         
 28 Bolton, Megan                Delran HS           14-09.00   16-10.50      5.14m 
      15-07  16-10.50  15-02         
 29 Warren, Tamia                Highland Reg                   16-04.00      4.97m 
      16-03.50  16-01  16-04         
 30 Cini, Gianna                 Paul VI HS                     15-03.50      4.66m 
      15-01  15-03.50  11-11         
 31 Calderon Callejas, Jocel     Plainfield H                   13-09.00      4.19m 
      13-09  12-09  12-05         
 32 Nalamalapu, Sarayu           Lenape Regio                   12-07.00      3.83m 
      12-07  12-01.50  12-02         
 33 Parone, Natalie              Paul VI HS                     11-04.50      3.46m 
      10-07  11-04.50  10-05         
 
Girls Discus Throw JV
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Tyona                Burlington T           70-00      67-01     20.44m 
      65-00  67-01  FOUL           
  2 Yerra, Neha                  Northern Bur           58-00      61-10     18.84m 
      61-03  61-10  49-09           
  3 El-Badawi, Malak             Lenape Regio                      60-06     18.44m 
      60-06  50-09  48-10         
  4 Farrell, Morgan              Burlington T           70-00      58-09     17.90m 
      50-06  58-09  53-01          
  5 Moore, Toni                  Burlington T           65-00      57-11     17.65m 
      57-11  55-05  52-05         
  6 Thomason, Karalyn            Cherokee HS            49-09      56-11     17.34m 
      FOUL  56-11  48-09          
  7 Berkowitz, Samantha          Cherokee HS            55-00      55-08     16.96m 
      FOUL  55-08  53-00           
  8 Bailey, Erin                 Bishop Eusta                      55-05     16.89m 
      54-10  53-10  55-05         
  9 Dismus, Rozlyn               Highland Reg                      54-00     16.45m 
      45-09  49-11  54-00          
 10 Barger, Maya                 Bishop Eusta                      53-11     16.43m 
      53-11  42-06  48-02           
 11 Nkellefack, Wendy            Plainfield H                      53-08     16.35m 
      44-00  44-10  53-08           
 12 Koch, Chloe                  Washington T           60-00      53-00     16.15m 
      FOUL  45-01  53-00         
 13 Woodard, Anaya               Willingboro            53-08      50-10     15.49m 
      50-10  48-07  37-01           
 14 Bodiabo, Louise              Willingboro            50-07      49-10     15.18m 
      49-10  47-06  45-09           
 15 Eder, Zahra                  Delran HS              52-00      49-10     15.18m 
      46-01  45-07  49-10           
 16 Maldonado, Kayla             Pemberton To           48-00      45-00     13.71m 
      38-02  44-00  45-00           
 17 Conde, Diana                 Maple Shade            50-00      44-09     13.63m 
      43-09  44-09  41-01         
 18 Moore, Amanda                Delran HS              52-00      44-08     13.61m 
      FOUL  42-06  44-08           
 19 Ortiz, Caitlyn               Maple Shade            50-00      42-10     13.05m 
      FOUL  39-04  42-10           
 20 Faulk, Charlotte             Bishop Eusta                      41-08     12.70m 
      FOUL  41-08  FOUL         
 21 Wahl, Faith                  Washington T           55-00      41-02     12.54m 
      26-00  34-07  41-02           
 22 Gurecki, Scarlett            Paul VI HS                        41-02     12.54m 
      41-02  30-00  FOUL           
 23 Robinson, Leah               Paul VI HS                        38-07     11.76m 
      FOUL  38-02  38-07          
 24 Vaughn, Tatumn               Paul VI HS                        38-05     11.70m 
      29-08  38-05  37-06           
 25 Morton, Maya                 Lenape Regio           45-05      36-10     11.22m 
      30-02  36-10  29-09           
 26 Catlett, Lindsey             Lenape Regio                      35-06     10.82m 
      FOUL  35-06  30-05           
 27 Dill, Morgan                 Riverside HS           39-01      34-10     10.61m 
      32-02  31-05  34-10           
 28 Castro, Jay                  Highland Reg                      34-10     10.61m 
      30-03  FOUL  34-10           
 29 Sow, Rabiyatu                Willingboro            50-07      34-10     10.61m 
      FOUL  34-10  FOUL            
 -- Mitros, Audrey               Audubon HS             55-00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw JV
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Farrell, Morgan              Burlington T           70-00      75-00     22.86m 
      70-11  75-00  74-05         
  2 Baliton, Angelina            Cherokee HS            79-02      68-05     20.85m 
      FOUL  68-05  FOUL           
  3 Janik, Anna                  Cherokee HS            65-00      60-09     18.51m 
      60-07  60-09  45-02         
  4 Lark, Sariah                 Burlington T           69-02      58-04     17.78m 
      46-03  58-04  56-07          
  5 Hickson, Kamiyah             Cherokee HS            60-00      54-03     16.53m 
      44-00  54-03  47-00         
  6 Balint, Katie                Camden Catho           38-04      47-00     14.32m 
      36-04  34-11  47-00         
  7 Swann, Natalie               Lenape Regio                      45-11     13.99m 
      36-01  40-09  45-11         
  8 Urrutia, Carys               Maple Shade            50-00      44-03     13.48m 
      40-11  44-03  34-03         
  9 Jones, Layla                 Delran HS              44-04      44-00     13.41m 
      35-06  44-00  38-10          
 10 Wahl, Faith                  Washington T                      42-05     12.92m 
      40-08  39-10  42-05         
 11 Frederick, Ashley            Washington T                      41-02     12.54m 
      37-07  33-09  41-02           
 12 Bodiabo, Louise              Willingboro            32-07      39-09     12.11m 
      21-11  39-09  30-06           
 13 Henley, Aniyah               Lenape Regio                      38-08     11.78m 
      31-07  32-11  38-08           
 14 Maldonado, Kayla             Pemberton To           49-00      38-02     11.63m 
      38-02  37-05  38-01         
 15 Presenza, Elena              Bishop Eusta                      38-00     11.58m 
      31-10  36-05  38-00         
 16 Hartsfield, Destiny          Pemberton To           44-00      37-11     11.55m 
      34-00  37-11  36-07         
 17 Koch, Chloe                  Washington T                      37-03     11.35m 
      35-04  36-07  37-03           
 18 Iyiola, Aishat               Willingboro            35-09      37-01     11.30m 
      37-01  30-10  33-03           
 19 Jones, Shayla                Maple Shade            55-00      35-10     10.92m 
      25-00  35-03  35-10         
 20 Calderon Callejas, Jocel     Plainfield H                      35-08     10.87m 
      24-03  25-10  35-08         
 21 Evans, Nia                   Willingboro            37-00      33-00     10.05m 
      25-05  24-01  33-00         
 22 Volm, Ava                    Paul VI HS                        32-04      9.85m 
      32-04  31-04  31-02         
 23 Pastore, Angelina            Lenape Regio                      27-11      8.50m 
      18-06  25-11  27-11         
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paul VI HS  'A'                                     41.96      43.81   3 
     1) Shafer, Isaiah                  2) Okpara, Mmaydabuchi            
     3) Serafinelli, Cameron            4) Mazero, Michael                
  2 Washington Twp HS  'A'                              44.69      44.12   3 
     1) Graves, Nahmere                 2) Reed, Miles                    
     3) Williams, John                  4) Silver, Jo'Nathan              
  3 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             45.50      44.37   2 
     1) Williams, Leland                2) Gaines, Adrien                 
     3) Mapp, Ian                       4) Potter, Jahmir                 
  4 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 42.50      44.49   3 
     1) Allen, Miles                    2) Collins, Geordan               
     3) Murry, Jackson                  4) Young, Jaylen                  
  5 Sterling HS  'A'                                    44.30      45.03   3 
     1) McCullough, Anthony             2) Lee, Azir                      
     3) Miller, Xavier                  4) Rowe, Jamir                    
  6 Williamstown HS  'A'                                44.00      45.67   3 
     1) Hollimon, Alexander             2) Williams, Paul                 
     3) Hill, Harold                    4) Lanteigne, Anthony             
  7 Maple Shade HS  'A'                                 46.20      45.68   2 
     1) Loomis, Sean                    2) Nance, Shamere                 
     3) Citron, AJ                      4) Santore, Nico                  
  8 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                    46.50      46.29   1 
     1) Carroll, Bryan                  2) Wilkerson, Jordan              
     3) Reynolds, Andrew                4) Thomas, Samuel                 
  9 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                          43.80      46.43   3 
     1) Rivera, Gabriel                 2) Cornish, Elijah                
     3) Debose, Zachariah               4) Henderson, Jamari              
 10 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    47.90      47.07   1 
     1) Leung, Wilson                   2) Ha, Vincent                    
     3) Martin, Chris                   4) Burti, Cam                     
 11 Palmyra HS  'A'                                     45.00      48.38   2 
     1) Bull, Tyree                     2) Bailey, Damon                  
     3) Cook, Sadiq                     4) Henry, Samoa                   
 12 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                             46.00      48.39   2 
     1) Witherspoon, Kaden              2) Penny, Justin                  
     3) Ji, Yunseong                    4) Goffney-Fleming, Zyaire        
 13 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                         46.50      49.24   2 
     1) Hansford, Myles                 2) Florence, Elijah               
     3) Schenck, Brock                  4) Acosta, Jamaar                 
 14 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                       49.49   1 
     1) Forrest, Jonathan               2) Porteons, Donovan              
     3) Tran, Matthew                   4) Kraft, Ryan                    
 -- Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             45.00        DNF   2 
     1) Watson, Nate                    2) Crump, Braelen                 
     3) Atkins-Harris, Shawn            4) Anderson, Qua Veair            
 -- Riverside HS  'A'                                   48.00         DQ   1 
     1) Carr, Jayson                    2) Jackson, Isaiah                
     3) Morton, Skylor                  4) Marinella, Matt                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                               1:32.00    1:33.00   3 
     1) Allen, Miles                    2) Collins, Geordan               
     3) James, Malachi                  4) Louis-Foster, Nam              
          47.43 (47.43)    1:33.00 (45.57)
  2 Sterling HS  'A'                                  1:33.00    1:33.88   3 
     1) Tummings, Andrew                2) Miller, Xavier                 
     3) Lee, Azir                       4) McCullough, Anthony            
          47.74 (47.74)    1:33.88 (46.14)
  3 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           1:34.00    1:35.63   3 
     1) Gaines, Adrien                  2) Treibley, Jayden               
     3) Williams, Julian                4) Williams, Leland               
          48.58 (48.58)    1:35.63 (47.05)
  4 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   1:38.87    1:36.42   2 
     1) Okpara, Mmaydabuchi             2) Belcher, Nigel                 
     3) Frazier, Josiah                 4) Bailey, Austin                 
          49.00 (49.00)    1:36.42 (47.43)
  5 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           1:40.00    1:36.59   2 
     1) Moore, Cristian                 2) Atkins-Harris, Shawn           
     3) Watson, Nate                    4) Anderson, Qua Veair            
          47.99 (47.99)    1:36.59 (48.61)
  6 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                        1:38.00    1:37.51   2 
     1) Rivera, Gabriel                 2) Debose, Zachariah              
     3) Zapata-Smalls, Elijah           4) Israel, David                  
          49.76 (49.76)    1:37.51 (47.75)
  7 Williamstown HS  'A'                              1:33.00    1:37.92   3 
     1) Bright, Dylan                   2) Holliman, Alexander            
     3) Williams, Paul                  4) Lanteigne, Anthony             
          49.61 (49.61)    1:37.92 (48.31)
  8 Maple Shade HS  'A'                               1:36.30    1:38.08   3 
     1) Diaz, Hector                    2) Nelson, Travis                 
     3) Loomis, Sean                    4) Santore, Nico                  
          51.26 (51.26)    1:38.08 (46.83)
  9 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           1:40.00    1:39.63   2 
     1) Marius, John                    2) Torres, Devin                  
     3) Lemay, Mike                     4) Goffney-Fleming, Zyaire        
          50.76 (50.76)    1:39.63 (48.87)
 10 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            1:35.00    1:40.08   3 
     1) Mills, Kanye                    2) Santos, John                   
     3) Silver, Jo'Nathan               4) Graves, Nahmere                
          47.56 (47.56)    1:40.08 (52.52)
 11 Overbrook HS  'A'                                 2:35.00    1:41.43   1 
     1) Frazier, Josh                   2) Grace, Nazir                   
     3) Ragin, Corey                    4) Powell, Bryce                  
          51.42 (51.42)    1:41.43 (50.02)
 12 Riverside HS  'A'                                 1:45.00    1:42.18   1 
     1) Carr, Jayson                    2) Jackson, Isaiah                
     3) Marinella, Matt                 4) Ramos-Lopez, Ivan              
          50.86 (50.86)    1:42.18 (51.32)
 13 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  1:39.00    1:43.07   2 
     1) Malloy, Marcellus               2) Bender, Ryan                   
     3) Arole, Bankole                  4) Kyrtatas, Angelo               
          47.87 (47.87)    1:43.07 (55.20)
 14 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     1:44.89   1 
     1) Forrest, Jonathan               2) Porteons, Donovan              
     3) Tran, Matthew                   4) Johnson, Brendan               
          51.30 (51.30)    1:44.89 (53.60)
 15 Palmyra HS  'A'                                   1:40.00    1:46.16   2 
     1) Cannili, Luke                   2) Grimes, Marcus                 
     3) Jennings, Jase                  4) Latimore, Jaleel               
          50.44 (50.44)    1:46.16 (55.72)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sterling HS  'A'                                  3:24.00    3:31.54  
     1) Agbessi, Samuel                 2) Tummings, Andrew               
     3) Miller, Xavier                  4) McCullough, Anthony            
          53.32 (53.32)    1:47.18 (53.87)    2:40.52 (53.34)    3:31.54 (51.03)
  2 Willingboro HS  'A'                               3:30.50    3:31.76  
     1) Allen, Miles                    2) Collins, Geordan               
     3) Johnson, Christopher F          4) Murry, Jackson                 
          51.78 (51.78)    1:48.98 (57.20)    2:40.94 (51.97)    3:31.76 (50.82)
  3 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           3:37.00    3:33.84  
     1) Moore, Cristian                 2) Crump, Braelen                 
     3) Clewell, Billy                  4) Atkins-Harris, Shawn           
          53.47 (53.47)    1:51.46 (58.00)    2:42.94 (51.48)    3:33.84 (50.90)
  4 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            3:39.00    3:37.52  
     1) Mills, Kanye                    2) Reed, Miles                    
     3) Dietz, Kyle                     4) Carr, Kristjan                 
          52.80 (52.80)    1:49.89 (57.10)    2:45.03 (55.14)    3:37.52 (52.49)
  5 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           3:45.00    3:41.74  
     1) Fraley, AJ                      2) Reilly, John                   
     3) Rose, Benjamin                  4) Torres, Devin                  
          55.99 (55.99)    1:51.68 (55.70)    2:46.17 (54.49)    3:41.74 (55.58)
  6 Delran HS  'A'                                    4:05.00    3:43.73  
     1) Rogers, CJ                      2) Simmons, Azari                 
     3) Mormando, Lucas                 4) Grello, Andrew                 
          54.56 (54.56)  1:57.70 (1:03.15)    2:52.62 (54.92)    3:43.73 (51.11)
  7 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                       3:48.00    3:52.21  
     1) Hansford, Myles                 2) Kennedy, Addison               
     3) Paul, Jeremiah                  4) Kertes, Trotman                
          59.43 (59.43)    1:58.61 (59.18)    2:58.14 (59.54)    3:52.21 (54.08)
  8 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           3:50.00    3:55.20  
     1) Dalambert, Allen                2) Moore, Shane                   
     3) Harris, Nasir                   4) Sackie, George                 
          58.80 (58.80)  2:00.33 (1:01.54)  3:00.50 (1:00.17)    3:55.20 (54.70)
  9 Palmyra HS  'A'                                   4:00.00    4:00.94  
     1) Bull, Tyree                     2) Belton, Dominic                
     3) Cannili, Luke                   4) Iyiola, Abdulazeez             
      1:00.05 (1:00.05)    1:57.06 (57.01)    2:55.73 (58.67)  4:00.94 (1:05.22)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  8:00.00    8:08.33  
     1) Bromley, Thomas                 2) Jacob, Conor                   
     3) Kuenkel, Nick                   4) Ditmars, Patrick               
          58.28 (58.28)  2:02.62 (1:04.35)    3:01.25 (58.63)  4:05.94 (1:04.70)
        5:04.87 (58.93)  6:10.24 (1:05.38)    7:06.58 (56.34)  8:08.33 (1:01.75)
  2 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            8:40.00    8:56.42  
     1) Bostwick, Hunter                2) keane, colin                   
     3) Kolosowsky, Aaron               4) Dietz, Kyle                    
      1:05.35 (1:05.35)  2:16.70 (1:11.35)  3:24.24 (1:07.54)  4:33.71 (1:09.47)
      5:38.25 (1:04.55)  6:49.39 (1:11.14)  7:52.57 (1:03.18)  8:56.42 (1:03.85)
  3 Willingboro HS  'A'                               9:34.00    9:01.94  
     1) Dixon, Collin                   2) Bryant, Christian              
     3) Wilson, kedaar                  4) Saud-Ash, Aziah                
      1:04.54 (1:04.54)  2:15.27 (1:10.73)  3:16.38 (1:01.12)  4:32.52 (1:16.15)
      5:38.78 (1:06.26)  6:50.55 (1:11.77)  7:54.39 (1:03.84)  9:01.94 (1:07.56)
  4 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          8:50.00    9:06.22  
     1) Anderson, Sean                  2) Faust, Anthony                 
     3) Gaulrapp, Ryan                  4) Carney, Ryan                   
      1:04.25 (1:04.25)  2:12.32 (1:08.07)  3:21.94 (1:09.62)  4:36.93 (1:15.00)
      5:43.67 (1:06.74)  6:56.85 (1:13.18)  7:59.76 (1:02.91)  9:06.22 (1:06.47)
  5 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           9:05.00    9:07.27  
     1) Clewell, Billy                  2) McInerney, Patrick             
     3) Pisasale, Anthony               4) Alfaro, Sean                   
          57.73 (57.73)  2:00.13 (1:02.41)  3:04.31 (1:04.18)  4:15.85 (1:11.54)
      5:25.97 (1:10.12)  6:40.33 (1:14.37)  7:57.08 (1:16.75)  9:07.27 (1:10.19)
  6 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   8:45.00    9:25.54  
     1) Cole, Jimmy                     2) Wigginton, Joseph              
     3) Smith, Tyler                    4) Houck, Matthew                 
      1:03.85 (1:03.85)  2:12.80 (1:08.95)  3:19.56 (1:06.77)  4:39.54 (1:19.98)
      5:43.40 (1:03.86)  6:55.90 (1:12.51)  8:00.70 (1:04.80)  9:25.54 (1:24.84)
  7 Williamstown HS  'A'                              9:18.00    9:40.20  
     1) Monahan, Aaron                  2) Sarino, William                
     3) Kershner, David                 4) Cristinziani, Walker           
      1:05.33 (1:05.33)  2:20.29 (1:14.96)  3:31.05 (1:10.77)  4:50.83 (1:19.78)
      6:00.64 (1:09.82)  7:17.55 (1:16.91)  8:23.81 (1:06.27)  9:40.20 (1:16.40)
  8 Palmyra HS  'A'                                   9:45.00    9:43.69  
     1) Broadbelt, Colin                2) Belton, Dominic                
     3) Still, Ben                      4) Russell, Joe                   
      1:08.60 (1:08.60)  2:33.11 (1:24.51)  3:35.33 (1:02.22)  4:51.49 (1:16.17)
      6:02.17 (1:10.69)  7:24.91 (1:22.74)  8:27.67 (1:02.77)  9:43.69 (1:16.02)
  9 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                      9:48.34  
     1) Baez, Marco                     2) Castellani, Sabatino           
     3) Hauck, Gabriel                  4) Watson, Alex                   
      1:05.82 (1:05.82)  2:20.58 (1:14.77)  3:33.29 (1:12.71)  4:59.22 (1:25.94)
      6:11.32 (1:12.11)  7:30.65 (1:19.33)  8:36.89 (1:06.25)  9:48.34 (1:11.46)
 10 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                  9:20.00    9:53.02  
     1) Ciuba, Alexander                2) Messenger, Gavyn               
     3) Johnson, Cullyn                 4) Shealy, Lucas                  
      1:05.09 (1:05.09)  2:15.23 (1:10.15)  3:24.22 (1:08.99)  4:47.99 (1:23.77)
      6:02.76 (1:14.78)  7:23.75 (1:20.99)  8:32.54 (1:08.80)  9:53.02 (1:20.48)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           3:50.00    3:56.22   2 
     1) Rose, Benjamin                  2) Lemay, Mike                    
     3) Micale, AJ                      4) Penny, Justin                  
      1:00.25 (1:00.25)    1:49.47 (49.23)  2:51.83 (1:02.36)  3:56.22 (1:04.39)
  2 Maple Shade HS  'A'                               3:53.00    3:57.14   2 
     1) Loomis, Sean                    2) Citron, AJ                     
     3) Nelson, Travis                  4) Cloke, Chad                    
          55.51 (55.51)    1:44.21 (48.70)  2:48.60 (1:04.39)  3:57.14 (1:08.55)
  3 Williamstown HS  'A'                              3:55.00    3:58.41   2 
     1) Amissah, Kobi                   2) Pinnock, Gordon                
     3) Marsh, Colin                    4) Saber, Dylan                   
          57.53 (57.53)    1:46.03 (48.50)  2:52.34 (1:06.31)  3:58.41 (1:06.07)
  4 Delran HS  'A'                                    4:05.00    3:59.24   1 
     1) Morrison, Christian             2) Rogers, CJ                     
     3) James, Chris                    4) Foster, Bryce                  
          56.15 (56.15)    1:45.72 (49.58)  2:52.57 (1:06.85)  3:59.24 (1:06.67)
  5 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                  4:18.00    4:00.02   1 
     1) Carroll, Bryan                  2) Thomas, Samuel                 
     3) Reynolds, Andrew                4) Grullon, Jose                  
      1:00.62 (1:00.62)    1:48.69 (48.08)  2:52.12 (1:03.44)  4:00.02 (1:07.90)
  6 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                       3:58.00    4:03.29   2 
     1) Kertes, Trotman                 2) Kennedy, Addison               
     3) Schenck, Brock                  4) Hartz, Colin                   
          53.70 (53.70)    1:45.16 (51.46)  2:52.09 (1:06.94)  4:03.29 (1:11.21)
  7 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           4:12.00    4:14.49   1 
     1) Pisasale, Anthony               2) Wiener, John                   
     3) Bolden, Makai                   4) McInerney, Patrick             
      1:01.19 (1:01.19)    1:54.63 (53.45)  3:05.12 (1:10.49)  4:14.49 (1:09.38)
  8 Sterling HS  'A'                                  3:58.00    4:15.42   2 
     1) Lockett, Mark                   2) Potts, Trevon                  
     3) John, Bright                    4) Lewis, Jeremiah                
          58.24 (58.24)    1:51.12 (52.89)  2:56.51 (1:05.40)  4:15.42 (1:18.92)
  9 Riverside HS  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:19.45   1 
     1) Ramos-Lopez, Ivan               2) Jackson, Isaiah                
     3) Carr, Jayson                    4) Marano, Matt                   
          57.37 (57.37)    1:47.76 (50.40)  2:57.95 (1:10.20)  4:19.45 (1:21.51)
 10 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                      4:21.74   1 
     1) Farley, Connor                  2) Harris, Nasir                  
     3) Potter, Jahmir                  4) Pizzigoni, Gionni              
      1:01.13 (1:01.13)    1:54.51 (53.39)  2:59.69 (1:05.18)  4:21.74 (1:22.06)
 11 Burlington City HS  'A'                           4:25.00    4:33.18   1 
     1) Marsh, David                    2) Reyes, Esteban                 
     3) Gibson, Liam                    4) Bolaji, Abiola                 
          59.01 (59.01)    1:50.43 (51.43)  3:05.13 (1:14.71)  4:33.18 (1:28.05)
 12 Overbrook HS  'A'                                 4:45.00    4:38.19   1 
     1) Lamon, Jake                     2) Ludlam, Wyatt                  
     3) Frazier, Josh                   4) Conn, Michael                  
          59.96 (59.96)    1:52.09 (52.14)  3:06.60 (1:14.52)  4:38.19 (1:31.59)
 -- Paul VI HS  'A'                                   3:40.76         DQ   2 
     1) Belcher, Nigel                  2) Bailey, Austin                 
     3) Serafinelli, Cameron            4) Mazero, Michael                
          53.66 (53.66)    1:41.55 (47.90)  2:47.29 (1:05.74)  3:56.26 (1:08.98)
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington Twp HS  'A'                           11:22.00   11:13.30  
     1) Bostwick, Hunter                2) Reed, Miles                    
     3) keane, colin                    4) Kolosowsky, Aaron              
      1:14.76 (1:14.76)  2:27.95 (1:13.19)  3:32.19 (1:04.25)    4:25.95 (53.76)
      5:27.69 (1:01.74)  6:36.00 (1:08.31)  7:44.20 (1:08.21)  8:56.65 (1:12.46)
     10:09.09 (1:12.45) 11:13.30 (1:04.21)
  2 Williamstown HS  'A'                             11:18.00   11:13.32  
     1) Brad, Aidan                     2) Marsh, Colin                   
     3) Saber, Dylan                    4) Krol, Nicholas                 
      1:14.43 (1:14.43)  2:27.55 (1:13.12)  3:31.94 (1:04.39)    4:27.39 (55.46)
      5:29.54 (1:02.16)  6:36.04 (1:06.50)  7:44.51 (1:08.48)  8:55.53 (1:11.02)
     10:07.43 (1:11.91) 11:13.32 (1:05.89)
  3 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                          11:00.00   11:16.10  
     1) Hermack, Colin                  2) Micale, AJ                     
     3) Fraley, AJ                      4) Penny, Justin                  
      1:14.12 (1:14.12)  2:28.04 (1:13.92)  3:30.88 (1:02.84)    4:27.47 (56.60)
      5:28.78 (1:01.32)  6:35.03 (1:06.25)  7:40.33 (1:05.30)  8:54.77 (1:14.45)
     10:08.72 (1:13.96) 11:16.10 (1:07.38)
  4 Cherokee HS  'A'                                 11:10.00   11:23.79  
     1) Popler, Bradley                 2) Hatch, Lucas                   
     3) Poplau, Robert                  4) Free, Andrew                   
      1:14.52 (1:14.52)  2:28.30 (1:13.79)  3:30.64 (1:02.34)    4:24.50 (53.87)
        5:22.03 (57.53)  6:26.48 (1:04.45)  7:33.35 (1:06.88)  8:48.36 (1:15.01)
     10:07.61 (1:19.25) 11:23.79 (1:16.19)
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                         11:30.00   11:50.05  
     1) Anderson, Sean                  2) Marshall, Aidan                
     3) Carney, Ryan                    4) Faust, Anthony                 
      1:14.39 (1:14.39)  2:28.56 (1:14.18)  3:37.81 (1:09.25)    4:34.07 (56.26)
      5:39.64 (1:05.57)  6:57.15 (1:17.51)  8:06.01 (1:08.86)  9:20.92 (1:14.92)
     10:35.77 (1:14.85) 11:50.05 (1:14.29)
  6 Paul VI HS  'A'                                  11:22.00   11:59.59  
     1) Houck, Matthew                  2) Smith, Tyler                   
     3) Rivera, Dominic                 4) Wigginton, Joseph              
      1:15.19 (1:15.19)  2:29.62 (1:14.44)  3:41.86 (1:12.24)  5:52.16 (2:10.31)
      7:11.19 (1:19.04)  8:19.42 (1:08.23)  9:32.61 (1:13.20) 10:47.33 (1:14.73)
     11:59.59 (1:12.26)
  7 Burlington City HS  'A'                          12:15.00   12:03.54  
     1) Cutshaw, Colby                  2) Bolaji, Abiola                 
     3) Cutshaw, Kyle                   4) Smith, Andrew                  
      1:15.01 (1:15.01)  2:29.92 (1:14.91)  3:38.47 (1:08.56)    4:37.39 (58.92)
        5:36.42 (59.03)  6:54.90 (1:18.49)  8:07.49 (1:12.59)  9:27.16 (1:19.68)
     10:50.02 (1:22.86) 12:03.54 (1:13.53)
  8 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                      12:18.00   12:08.16  
     1) White, Jack                     2) Kennedy, Addison               
     3) Cooper, Evan                    4) Hartz, Colin                   
      1:14.81 (1:14.81)  2:28.53 (1:13.72)  3:41.83 (1:13.31)    4:40.85 (59.02)
      5:45.35 (1:04.50)  6:56.49 (1:11.15)  8:08.04 (1:11.56)  9:27.78 (1:19.74)
     10:49.87 (1:22.09) 12:08.16 (1:18.29)
  9 Delran HS  'A'                                   11:55.00   12:12.18  
     1) Kakowski, Connor                2) Brown, Jamir                   
     3) Morrison, Christian             4) Guarino, Anthony               
      1:15.48 (1:15.48)  2:33.78 (1:18.30)  3:51.97 (1:18.20)    4:46.21 (54.25)
      5:50.53 (1:04.33)  7:03.68 (1:13.15)  8:14.31 (1:10.64)  9:32.63 (1:18.32)
     10:52.52 (1:19.89) 12:12.18 (1:19.66)
 10 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                 11:35.00   12:21.99  
     1) Grullon, Jose                   2) Long, Aiden                    
     3) Brennan, Colin                  4) Weiderholt, Caleb              
      2:30.24 (2:30.24)  3:44.44 (1:14.20)    4:42.97 (58.53)  5:47.16 (1:04.19)
      6:59.68 (1:12.53)  8:11.89 (1:12.21)  9:34.52 (1:22.64) 11:01.32 (1:26.80)
     12:21.99 (1:20.68)
 11 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                     12:34.56  
     1) Belardo, Luke                   2) Castellani, Sabatino           
     3) Hauck, Gabriel                  4) Trotman, Khoury                
      1:15.08 (1:15.08)  2:33.85 (1:18.77)  3:56.92 (1:23.08)    4:55.45 (58.53)
      6:07.62 (1:12.17)  7:28.86 (1:21.25)  8:39.48 (1:10.63)  9:57.13 (1:17.66)
     11:17.37 (1:20.24) 12:34.56 (1:17.19)
 12 Willingboro HS  'A'                              12:54.00   12:36.05  
     1) Andrew, Caleb                   2) Dixon, Collin                  
     3) Nasser, Karim                   4) Nkwadala, Emmanuel             
      1:15.22 (1:15.22)  2:28.97 (1:13.76)  3:44.87 (1:15.91)    4:42.25 (57.39)
      5:48.34 (1:06.09)  7:01.65 (1:13.32)  8:11.61 (1:09.96)  9:37.39 (1:25.78)
     11:08.77 (1:31.38) 12:36.05 (1:27.28)
 13 Sterling HS  'A'                                 13:10.00   13:52.14  
     1) Vera, Will                      2) Thatcher, Anthony              
     3) Vie, Andrew                     4) John, Bright                   
      1:16.16 (1:16.16)  2:45.32 (1:29.16)  4:16.56 (1:31.25)  5:21.04 (1:04.48)
      6:29.05 (1:08.01)  7:59.80 (1:30.76)  9:20.21 (1:20.41) 10:53.45 (1:33.24)
     12:27.16 (1:33.72) 13:52.14 (1:24.98)
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                               1:02.50    1:08.05   3 
     1) Foster, Eric                    2) Toliver, Xavier                
     3) Wilson, kedaar                  4) Johnson, Christopher F         
  2 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            1:16.50    1:14.41   2 
     1) Mills, Kanye                    2) DiGiacomo, Nico                
     3) Cotter, Eric                    4) Kotel, Zachary                 
  3 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                      1:18.16   1 
     1) Dalambert, Allen                2) Farley, Connor                 
     3) Sackie, George                  4) Trotman, Khoury                
  4 Palmyra HS  'A'                                   1:08.00    1:18.40   3 
     1) Bull, Tyree                     2) Cook, Sadiq                    
     3) Henry, Samoa                    4) Iyiola, Abdulazeez             
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     1:18.97   1 
     1) Forrest, Jonathan               2) Marshall, Aidan                
     3) Torres, Joel                    4) Colden, Daniel                 
  6 Sterling HS  'A'                                  1:10.00    1:21.02   3 
     1) Agbessi, Samuel                 2) Robinson, Nafees               
     3) Tummings, Andrew                4) Gamble, Justice                
 -- Riverside HS  'A'                                 1:25.00         DQ   2 
     1) Armstrong, Dillon               2) Grinnan, Eddie                 
     3) Marano, Matt                    4) Marinella, Matt                
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lanteigne, Anthony           Williamstown         6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  1 Williams, Leland             Burlington T         5-04.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Russell, Joe                 Palmyra HS           5-06.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Foster, Bryce                Delran HS            5-04.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bender, Ryan                 Cherokee HS          5-06.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      XXO    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Gamble, Justice              Sterling HS          5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Englehart, Rece              Moorestown H         5-06.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Belardo, Luke                Burlington T         5-02.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Wells, Reed                  Palmyra HS           5-02.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
  8 McClain, Isham               Pemberton To         5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
      XXO    P  XXX 
  8 Burti, Cam                   Cherokee HS          5-00.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Robinson, Nafees             Sterling HS          5-04.00         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Riley, Ivan                  Lenape Regio         5-08.00         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Robinson, Quasir             Washington T         5-04.00         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Wilkerson, Jordan            Northern Bur         5-00.00         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Williams, John               Washington T         5-06.00         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Sackie, George               Burlington T         6-00.00         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- James, Chris                 Delran HS            5-02.00         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Lemons, Adrian               Pemberton To         5-06.00         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Cagle, Cameron               Lenape Regio         5-08.00         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Holloway, Marquis            Sterling HS          5-08.00         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Nelson, Travis               Maple Shade          5-00.00         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Reilly, John                 Lenape Regio         5-08.00         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Livingston, Jordan           Northern Bur         5-00.00         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Martin, Chris                Cherokee HS          5-00.00         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Potts, Trevon                Sterling HS         11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Gary, Bryon                  Willingboro         10-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O     O     O   XXX 
  3 King, Brennen                Maple Shade         11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    XO     O   XXX 
  4 Murry, Jackson               Willingboro         12-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     O     P   XXX 
  5 Latimore, John               Palmyra HS           7-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO   XXO   XXX 
  6 Miller, Austin               Maple Shade         10-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XXX 
  7 Norris, Matthew              Burlington T        10-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Tzimoulis, Peter             Washington T         8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Fidiam, Chase                Moorestown H         9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      XXO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Ramos-Lopez, Ivan            Riverside HS         8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Theis, Luke                  Delran HS            9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Colden, Daniel               Bishop Eusta         8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Milam, Dom                   Delran HS            8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Geddes, William              Maple Shade          8-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Still, Ben                   Palmyra HS           7-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      XXO   XO   XX 
 16 Volpe, Nick                  Lenape Regio         8-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 17 Lewis, Jeremiah              Sterling HS          7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Herrera, Angel               Riverside HS         7-00.00         NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Calderon, Ian                Lenape Regio         8-00.00         NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Lazarraga, Gene              Delran HS            8-00.00         NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Casinelli, Ryan              Moorestown H        20-00.25   20-05.00      6.22m 
      19-05.75  20-01.50  20-05           
  2 Englehart, Rece              Moorestown H        18-00.00   20-04.00      6.19m 
      20-04  19-01.25  20-01           
  3 Brown, Jamir                 Delran HS           20-02.00   20-03.00      6.17m 
      20-03  19-07.75  18-03.75         
  4 Louis-Foster, Nam            Willingboro         19-00.00   19-07.00      5.96m 
      15-05.25  19-07  16-06.75         
  5 Ji, Yunseong                 Lenape Regio        18-11.00   19-04.00      5.89m 
      17-07.25  18-01.50  19-04         
  6 Crump, Braelen               Camden Catho        20-00.75   19-03.00      5.86m 
      19-03  18-03.25  18-03.75           
  7 Rowe, Jamir                  Sterling HS         19-00.00   18-11.25      5.77m 
      17-05.25  18-11.25  17-10.25         
  8 Witherspoon, Kaden           Lenape Regio        19-08.00   18-07.50      5.67m 
      18-07.50  FOUL  18-05.25           
  9 Bender, Ryan                 Cherokee HS         19-07.50   18-07.25      5.67m 
      18-07.25    x             
 10 Cagle, Cameron               Lenape Regio        17-09.00   18-01.50      5.52m 
      FOUL  17-08.25  18-01.50          
 11 Pryce, Theo                  Willingboro         18-09.00   17-10.25      5.44m 
      17-10.25  FOUL  16-09.50         
 12 Sumonu, Abdul Raheem         Burlington T        17-06.00   17-08.75      5.40m 
      17-03.75  16-07.75  17-08.75           
 13 Wells, Reed                  Palmyra HS          16-10.00   17-05.50      5.32m 
      17-05.50  16-04.25  14-09.50           
 14 Diaz, Hector                 Maple Shade         18-00.50   17-05.25      5.31m 
      FOUL  FOUL  17-05.25          
 15 Burti, Cam                   Cherokee HS         15-00.00   17-05.00      5.30m 
      16-07.25  17-05  17-01.50         
 16 Long, DaShawn                Washington T        17-10.00   17-02.25      5.23m 
      17-02.25  16-09.50  14-10.50          
 17 Jackson, Isaiah              Riverside HS        18-00.00   17-00.75      5.20m 
      17-00.75  16-05.75  16-05           
 18 Carr, Cameron                Maple Shade         17-00.00   16-11.50      5.16m 
      16-11.50  15-11.50  15-09.25           
 19 Wilkerson, Jordan            Northern Bur        17-00.00   16-10.25      5.13m 
      FOUL  16-10.25  16-00.25           
 20 Martinez, Andre              Delran HS           16-05.00   16-09.25      5.11m 
      16-07.75  16-09.25  16-07.50           
 21 Tzimoulis, Peter             Washington T        17-08.50   16-08.50      5.09m 
      15-03.75  15-08.50  16-08.50         
 22 Frazier, Josiah              Paul VI HS          18-00.00   16-08.25      5.08m 
      FOUL  16-08.25              
 23 Gamble, Justice              Sterling HS         19-00.00   16-06.50      5.04m 
      16-06.50  13-11              
 24 Toliver, Xavier              Willingboro         18-01.00   16-05.75      5.02m 
      FOUL  16-05.75  FOUL         
 25 Parker, Stephan              Moorestown H        16-00.00   16-04.75      4.99m 
      14-10.50  16-04.75  15-09           
 26 Shafer, Isaiah               Paul VI HS          20-03.75   16-03.50      4.96m 
      FOUL  FOUL  16-03.50           
 27 Lotsey, Michael              Washington T        18-05.00   16-01.75      4.92m 
      FOUL  16-01.75  FOUL           
 28 Moore, Shane                 Burlington T        17-03.00   16-00.00      4.87m 
      14-10.75  15-03.50  16-00           
 29 Powell, Bryce                Overbrook HS        18-00.00   15-10.25      4.83m 
      15-10.25  14-04.25  15-03.25           
 30 Hill, Harold                 Williamstown        18-03.00   15-10.00      4.82m 
      15-10               
 31 Holloway, Marquis            Sterling HS         19-00.00   15-03.00      4.64m 
      14-09  15-03            
 32 Raudales, Jeff               Delran HS           17-06.75   15-00.25      4.57m 
      15-00.25  14-11.75  14-10.75          
 33 Porteons, Donovan            Bishop Eusta        14-00.00   14-09.00      4.49m 
      14-09    x             
 34 Martin, Chris                Cherokee HS         15-00.00   14-07.50      4.45m 
      13-07.25  FOUL  14-07.50         
 35 Livingston, Jordan           Northern Bur        17-00.00   14-04.75      4.38m 
      14-01.25  14-04.75  13-02.25          
 36 Jennings, Jase               Palmyra HS          14-00.00   14-03.00      4.34m 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-03         
 37 Farrior, Aidan               Burlington T        14-07.00   14-01.00      4.29m 
      11-03.75  12-11.25  14-01         
 38 Grimes, Marcus               Palmyra HS          14-00.00   12-06.25      3.81m 
      12-06.25  11-09.75               
 39 Amissah, Kobi                Williamstown        17-04.00   11-11.25      3.63m 
      11-11.25    x            
 40 Nixon, Ke'Shawn              Williamstown        16-00.00   11-08.25      3.56m 
      11-08.25    x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Casinelli, Ryan              Moorestown H        39-01.00   41-06.00     12.64m 
      37-11  40-01  41-06           
  2 Wells, Reed                  Palmyra HS          38-02.50   38-03.50     11.67m 
      38-03.50  36-08.50  36-06         
  3 Urena, Kristian              Delran HS           34-06.00   38-02.00     11.63m 
      37-05  FOUL  38-02          
  4 Tummings, Andrew             Sterling HS         38-04.00   38-01.00     11.60m 
      38-01  37-04.50  FOUL           
  5 Martinez, Andre              Delran HS           37-06.00   37-09.50     11.51m 
      FOUL  37-09.50  FOUL           
  6 Diaz, Hector                 Maple Shade         36-06.50   36-11.00     11.25m 
      36-11  36-08  FOUL          
  7 Toliver, Xavier              Willingboro         36-05.00   36-10.00     11.22m 
      36-02.75  36-02.50  36-10          
  8 Raudales, Jeff               Delran HS           37-10.00   36-06.50     11.13m 
      35-09.25  36-06.50  36-06.25          
  9 Gamble, Justice              Sterling HS         39-00.00   35-05.00     10.79m 
      35-05  34-04  34-11           
 10 Holloway, Marquis            Sterling HS         38-00.00   34-09.75     10.61m 
      31-11  34-00.50  34-09.75         
 11 Tzimoulis, Peter             Washington T        34-10.00   34-09.00     10.59m 
      33-06  34-09  FOUL           
 12 Morton, Skylor               Riverside HS        30-00.00   34-07.00     10.54m 
      31-11.25  34-07  FOUL           
 13 Raymond, Edson               Northern Bur        33-00.00   33-02.00     10.10m 
      33-02  31-09  FOUL           
 14 Pinnock, Gordon              Williamstown        34-00.00   32-07.50      9.94m 
      FOUL  FOUL  32-07.50          
 15 Carr, Cameron                Maple Shade         33-00.00   32-01.00      9.77m 
      32-01  FOUL  32-00.50          
 16 Etokhana, Isaac              Williamstown        32-00.00   31-06.00      9.60m 
      31-06  31-05  30-10           
 17 Parker, Stephan              Moorestown H        35-00.00   30-11.00      9.42m 
      FOUL  FOUL  30-11           
 18 Livingston, Jordan           Northern Bur        33-00.00   29-07.25      9.02m 
      FOUL  29-07.25  FOUL          
 -- Jennings, Jase               Palmyra HS          30-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL x  x             
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, CJ                  Willingboro         55-00.25   52-02.00     15.90m 
      52-02  50-04.25  50-00           
  2 Richardson, Jamir            Sterling HS         43-00.00   47-00.50     14.33m 
      44-00.75  43-03.50  47-00.50         
  3 Carter, Rob                  Sterling HS         41-07.00   46-08.25     14.23m 
      46-04.75  46-08.25  46-03         
  4 Serra, Raphael               Pemberton To        40-00.00   45-11.50     14.00m 
      43-07.75  45-11.50  37-06         
  5 Grier, Jayden                Overbrook HS        41-08.50   43-06.50     13.27m 
      43-06.50  FOUL  41-11.50           
  6 Mondile, Daniel              Cherokee HS         41-11.75   41-11.25     12.78m 
      41-11.25  FOUL  41-02.75         
  7 Norris, Matthew              Burlington T        39-03.25   41-01.50     12.53m 
      38-01.25  40-08.25  41-01.50         
  8 Cammack, Nathan              Palmyra HS          42-11.00   40-08.75     12.41m 
      38-10  40-08.75  40-03          
  9 Swain, Derrick               Willingboro         38-03.75   40-08.50     12.40m 
      38-01.25  35-01.50  40-08.50         
 10 Patterson, Keishon           Williamstown        42-08.75   40-06.00     12.34m 
      40-06  38-02.50  FOUL         
 11 Mourey, Xavier               Palmyra HS          41-10.00   40-00.75     12.21m 
      38-05  39-01.50  40-00.75         
 12 Reilly, Jacob                Bishop Eusta        37-00.00   39-11.25     12.17m 
      39-11.25  37-07.50  39-08.50           
 13 Wolfert, Holden              Cherokee HS         37-00.00   39-08.00     12.09m 
      39-08  38-09.25  37-01.50         
 14 Mapp, Ian                    Burlington T        37-06.00   39-06.50     12.05m 
      39-06.50  39-02.50  39-05.75          
 15 Wood, Malachi                Camden Catho        37-00.00   39-06.50     12.05m 
      39-06.50  38-10.25  39-01.50         
 16 Lopez, Adam                  Cherokee HS         35-08.00   38-11.25     11.86m 
      37-04.50  38-11.25  FOUL          
 17 Williams, Mark               Williamstown        38-00.00   38-10.50     11.84m 
      38-10.50  38-08.75  37-08         
 18 Reddick, Jaheem              Sterling HS         37-02.50   38-03.50     11.67m 
      36-04  FOUL  38-03.50           
 19 Miller, Daniel               Overbrook HS        36-00.00   37-04.50     11.39m 
      35-10.25  37-04.50  34-01.50         
 20 Higgs, Savien                Paul VI HS          35-00.00   36-05.00     11.09m 
      36-05  33-11  35-01.75           
 21 Braga, Ryan                  Delran HS           37-02.00   35-07.25     10.85m 
      35-07.25  34-02  33-08         
 22 Laster, Ben                  Delran HS           33-04.25   35-07.25     10.85m 
      30-01  33-11  35-07.25         
 23 Brinson, Ben                 Riverside HS        30-03.00   35-05.50     10.80m 
      32-02  33-09  35-05.50         
 24 Sanders, Noah                Camden Catho        30-04.00   35-03.25     10.75m 
      34-06  35-03.25  34-04.50          
 25 Pressley, Joseph             Pemberton To        35-00.00   34-08.00     10.56m 
      33-07  5-03  34-08          
 26 Chavez, Andres               Northern Bur        32-00.00   34-02.00     10.41m 
      32-09  31-06.75  34-02         
 27 Gola, AJ                     Lenape Regio        34-04.00   34-01.00     10.38m 
      28-05.50  34-01  33-09         
 28 Brown, Damien                Pemberton To        32-00.00   33-03.00     10.13m 
      28-10.50  33-03  32-08.75           
 29 Foye, Mekhai                 Maple Shade         35-00.00   32-10.00     10.00m 
      30-05  32-10  31-09.25          
 30 Caracciolo, Christopher      Paul VI HS          31-03.00   32-03.00      9.82m 
      FOUL  32-03  FOUL           
 31 Dieker, John                 Northern Bur        33-00.00   32-02.75      9.82m 
      31-11  31-07  32-02.75         
 32 Adams, Sam                   Palmyra HS          31-00.00   32-01.75      9.79m 
      31-11.75  32-01.75  31-04.75         
 33 Thomas, Preston              Moorestown H        30-04.00   31-08.25      9.65m 
      28-03.75  29-08  31-08.25         
 34 Brown, Phillip               Paul VI HS          29-04.00   31-06.25      9.60m 
      29-01  29-08  31-06.25          
 35 Schmierer, David             Burlington T        32-06.00   31-05.75      9.59m 
      31-05.75  30-02.75  31-02.25         
 36 Sosa, Everton                Northern Bur        34-00.00   31-03.50      9.53m 
      29-05.50  31-03.50  30-11.75         
 37 Ross, Joshua                 Moorestown H        29-06.00   31-03.00      9.52m 
      24-11.25  31-03  30-07.75          
 38 Gravener, Jordan             Williamstown        31-05.25   29-05.50      8.97m 
      29-05.50  27-00.25  29-05.25           
 39 Vidro, Nelson                Camden Catho        30-00.00   26-00.50      7.93m 
      23-00.50  24-06.75  26-00.50          
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reddick, Jaheem              Sterling HS           132-00     140-01     42.69m 
      127-01  FOUL  140-01           
  2 Johnson, CJ                  Willingboro           137-11     138-04     42.16m 
      119-03  FOUL  138-04           
  3 Mondile, Daniel              Cherokee HS           105-01     125-07     38.27m 
      112-03  125-07  116-04           
  4 Carter, Rob                  Sterling HS           120-00     110-10     33.78m 
      98-11  110-10  100-01           
  5 Mapp, Ian                    Burlington T          118-08     108-06     33.07m 
      FOUL  108-06  107-08          
  6 Richardson, Jamir            Sterling HS            97-00     108-02     32.96m 
      108-02  104-10  100-08           
  7 Norris, Matthew              Burlington T          109-01     106-04     32.41m 
      97-06  103-01  106-04          
  8 Wood, Malachi                Camden Catho           96-00     103-10     31.64m 
      103-10  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Braga, Ryan                  Delran HS             103-01      97-02     29.61m 
      FOUL  92-07  97-02           
 10 Gola, AJ                     Lenape Regio          100-02      95-07     29.13m 
      94-07  95-07  FOUL           
 11 Bergen, Noah                 Bordentown R          105-00      94-09     28.87m 
      FOUL  90-02  94-09           
 12 Patterson, Keishon           Williamstown          107-00      92-09     28.27m 
      86-02  FOUL  92-09          
 13 Higgs, Savien                Paul VI HS             85-00      89-08     27.33m 
      89-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Rockey, Shawn                Maple Shade            75-08      88-10     27.07m 
      FOUL  88-10  80-09           
 15 Zerillo, Dylan               Burlington T           81-00      87-05     26.64m 
      82-03  FOUL  87-05           
 16 Caracciolo, Christopher      Paul VI HS             85-01      86-07     26.39m 
      FOUL  69-09  86-07           
 17 Keshen III, Mounir           Paul VI HS             85-00      85-04     26.00m 
      85-04  67-08  77-00          
 18 Swain, Derrick               Willingboro            80-00      85-00     25.90m 
      80-10  FOUL  85-00           
 19 Chavez, Andres               Northern Bur          103-00      84-02     25.65m 
      82-02  84-02  73-00           
 20 Serra, Raphael               Pemberton To          103-00      81-10     24.94m 
      FOUL  81-10  78-07           
 21 Foye, Mekhai                 Maple Shade            75-00      81-01     24.71m 
      71-05  81-01  77-08           
 22 Davis, Cai'leb               Moorestown H           68-00      80-05     24.51m 
      FOUL  75-02  80-05           
 23 Brittain, Jack               Moorestown H           73-02      80-04     24.48m 
      80-04  55-05  FOUL          
 24 Adams, Sam                   Palmyra HS             75-00      78-07     23.95m 
      78-07  66-01  FOUL           
 25 Rocca, Christopher           Delran HS              93-06      75-07     23.03m 
      FOUL  75-07  FOUL           
 26 Dieker, John                 Northern Bur           71-00      70-05     21.46m 
      70-05  62-07  66-06           
 27 Geisenheimer, Andrew         Cherokee HS            85-00      69-11     21.31m 
      FOUL  69-11  FOUL           
 28 Gravener, Jordan             Williamstown           63-03      69-04     21.13m 
      55-06  69-04  FOUL           
 29 Vidro, Nelson                Camden Catho           60-00      67-10     20.67m 
      FOUL  58-06  67-10           
 30 Brinson, Ben                 Riverside HS           64-06      64-03     19.58m 
      54-04  55-04  64-03           
 31 Miller, Daniel               Overbrook HS           81-09      64-02     19.55m 
      61-10  64-02  59-11           
 32 Tillman, Lucas               Camden Catho           60-00      60-08     18.49m 
      55-09  60-08  FOUL          
 -- Kertes, Trotman              Bordentown R          120-00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carter, Rob                  Sterling HS           147-11     154-08     47.14m 
      FOUL  148-09  154-08           
  2 Lenart, Austin               Cherokee HS           105-00     138-06     42.21m 
      FOUL  138-06  120-06           
  3 Bright, Bryson               Willingboro           110-00     133-11     40.81m 
      133-11  118-03  116-01          
  4 Wolfert, Holden              Cherokee HS           110-00     127-01     38.73m 
      126-08  124-01  127-01           
  5 Potts, Trevon                Sterling HS           125-03     126-08     38.60m 
      126-00  126-08  120-05           
  6 Patterson, Keishon           Williamstown          129-02     126-06     38.55m 
      114-08  126-06  117-08          
  7 Hughes, Anaias               Willingboro           134-06     126-03     38.48m 
      126-03  116-09  113-11           
  8 Davis, AJ                    Williamstown          127-08     125-07     38.27m 
      123-05  FOUL  125-07           
  9 Badgley, Anthony             Maple Shade           140-09     124-10     38.04m 
      FOUL  FOUL  124-10           
 10 Davis, Chad                  Williamstown          134-02     122-10     37.43m 
      FOUL  122-10  104-01          
 11 Mortello, Logan              Bordentown R          110-00     119-06     36.42m 
      116-03  119-06  112-02           
 12 Theis, Luke                  Delran HS             109-00     117-11     35.94m 
      100-09  117-11  103-02           
 13 Husband, Nathan              Delran HS             135-02     116-09     35.58m 
      116-09  FOUL  115-01           
 14 Brady, Shawn                 Bishop Eusta          110-07     116-05     35.48m 
      110-07  111-00  116-05           
 15 Kertes, Trotman              Bordentown R          119-00     116-00     35.35m 
      116-00  110-01  FOUL           
 16 Grier, Jayden                Overbrook HS          100-00     114-10     35.00m 
      103-07  114-10  101-11          
 17 Mourey, Xavier               Palmyra HS            117-07     114-04     34.84m 
      114-04  111-04  109-10           
 18 Zerillo, Dylan               Burlington T          113-11     114-01     34.77m 
      FOUL  114-01  113-02         
 19 Pressley, Joseph             Pemberton To          110-00     113-03     34.51m 
      113-03  103-10  92-03           
 20 Soanes, Cooper               Bishop Eusta          124-04     112-06     34.29m 
      107-03  112-06  105-09           
 21 Braga, Erik                  Delran HS             125-01     112-02     34.18m 
      FOUL  105-03  112-02          
 22 Cornish, Elijah              Pemberton To          135-00     111-10     34.08m 
      111-10  FOUL  FOUL          
 23 Bender, Ryan                 Cherokee HS           105-03     111-08     34.03m 
      103-05  111-08  FOUL            
 24 Ross, Joshua                 Moorestown H           94-01     109-11     33.50m 
      109-11  104-09  93-03           
 25 Kim, Chris                   Lenape Regio          115-01     109-08     33.42m 
      87-06  91-10  109-08           
 26 Santore, Nico                Maple Shade           114-09     107-00     32.61m 
      107-00  105-08  105-08           
 27 Caracciolo, Christopher      Paul VI HS            101-08     104-10     31.95m 
      104-10  100-09  94-08           
 28 Ciuba, Alexander             Northern Bur          104-00     104-06     31.85m 
      94-01  91-03  104-06           
 29 Evans, Caleb                 Northern Bur          120-00     104-03     31.77m 
      104-03  99-10  94-00          
 30 Ostrovsky, Kyle              Lenape Regio          123-01     103-02     31.44m 
      103-02  96-10  85-04          
 31 Hunt, Daemon                 Burlington T          103-11     102-11     31.36m 
      97-09  98-03  102-11          
 32 Davis, Cai'leb               Moorestown H           90-02     100-10     30.73m 
      100-10  64-03  97-10          
 33 Moore, Josiah                Sterling HS            98-00      99-11     30.45m 
      88-00  92-10  99-11           
 34 Treibley, Jayden             Burlington T          108-09      98-01     29.89m 
      98-01  85-11  74-08           
 35 Louie, Pat                   Lenape Regio          100-02      96-10     29.51m 
      96-10  92-11  81-03           
 36 Tagle, Raphael               Paul VI HS             90-00      94-09     28.87m 
      77-08  75-07  94-09           
 37 Chavez, Andres               Northern Bur          104-00      94-04     28.75m 
      94-04  93-09  91-09           
 38 Higgs, Savien                Paul VI HS             90-00      92-09     28.27m 
      83-09  89-11  92-09         
 39 Brittain, Jack               Moorestown H           81-10      88-00     26.82m 
      84-01  88-00  77-10           
 40 Latimore, John               Palmyra HS             75-00      87-05     26.64m 
      87-05  86-06  68-11           
 41 Foye, Mekhai                 Maple Shade           102-08      80-03     24.46m 
      80-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Tillman, Lucas               Camden Catho           60-00      78-10     24.02m 
      77-02  76-01  78-10           
 43 Keller, Luke                 Camden Catho           60-00      75-00     22.86m 
      55-07  35-10  75-00           
 44 Adams, Sam                   Palmyra HS             75-00      73-09     22.47m 
      70-10  73-09  67-01          
 45 Sanders, Noah                Camden Catho           68-06      71-02     21.69m 
      70-00  64-01  71-02            
 46 Louis-Foster, Nam            Willingboro            90-00      70-05     21.46m 
      60-11  62-00  70-05           
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Washington Twp HS  'A'                              45.90      46.06   3 
     1) Santos, John                    2) Robinson, Quasir               
     3) Castro, Savien                  4) Schuck, Jack                   
  2 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             47.00      46.19   3 
     1) Harris, Nasir                   2) Daniels, Javon                 
     3) Moore, Shane                    4) Treibley, Jayden               
  3 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                                        47.41   2 
     1) Jones, Amaud                    2) Williams, Julian               
     3) Sumonu, Abdul Raheem            4) Trotman, Khoury                
  4 Kipp Norcross Academy  'A'                                     48.11   1 
     1) Berry, Derek                    2) Robinson, A'Shon               
     3) Soto, Diojani                   4) Ward, Ja'kere                  
  5 Moorestown HS  'A'                                             48.98   1 
     1) Akula, Raghav                   2) Ho, Jeremy                     
     3) Lukins, Justin                  4) Pasquini-Rafa, Anthony         
  6 Lenape Regional HS  'B'                             50.00      49.16   3 
     1) Allen, Tre                      2) Fuchs, Aidan                   
     3) Sewell, Vince                   4) Hammond, Derrick               
  7 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                                     49.27   2 
     1) Goffney, Dominique              2) Henderson, Jamari              
     3) Hounsa, Amos                    4) Johnson, Torronne              
  8 Williamstown HS  'A'                                48.00      49.46   3 
     1) Amissah, Kojo                   2) Nixon, Ke'Shawn                
     3) Greene, Nicholas                4) Bright, Dylan                  
  9 Paul VI HS  'A'                                                49.85   1 
     1) Ali III, Rasheed                2) Bittle, Jacob                  
     3) Martin, Christian               4) Taylor, Jack                   
 10 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                    52.00      50.83   2 
     1) Edwards, Sean                   2) Pitt, Darryl                   
     3) Raymond, Edson                  4) Samedi, Xavier                 
 11 Palmyra HS  'A'                                                50.86   1 
     1) Grimes, Marcus                  2) Henry, Samoa                   
     3) Iyiola, Abdulazeez              4) Latimore, Jaleel               
 12 Maple Shade HS  'A'                                 49.00      51.06   3 
     1) Carr, Cameron                   2) Lorio, Jeremiah                
     3) Marvin, Nathan                  4) Bueno Sosa, Lyhander           
 13 Kipp Norcross Academy  'B'                                     53.58   2 
     1) Chavis, Tyrell                  2) Jones, Sincere                 
     3) Wallace, Jamarley               4) Dunham, Jadairus               
 14 Maple Shade HS  'B'                                 54.00      54.05   2 
     1) Souza de Lima, Vitor            2) Nunez, Eleazar                 
     3) Ezzer Rocha, Paulo Alexandre    4) Rodgers, Karl Wayne            
 15 Sterling HS  'A'                                               54.63   1 
     1) Ashianor, Darrell               2) Lockett, Mark                  
     3) John, Bright                    4) Sears, Eddie                   
 16 Riverside HS  'A'                                   52.00      54.75   2 
     1) Armstrong, Dillon               2) Lopez, Jared                   
     3) Marano, Brendan                 4) Morton, Skylor                 
 -- Lenape Regional HS  'A'                             49.00         DQ   3 
     1) Monaghan, Gavin                 2) Cagle, Cameron                 
     3) Haines, Victor                  4) Riley, Ivan                    
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                                          1:38.12   3 
     1) Derilus, Marvins                2) Foster, Eric                   
     3) Louis-Foster, Nam               4) Toliver, Xavier                
          50.41 (50.41)    1:38.12 (47.72)
  2 Moorestown HS  'A'                                           1:40.90   2 
     1) Akula, Raghav                   2) Davis, Lamar                   
     3) Green, Kevin                    4) Ho, Jeremy                     
          49.27 (49.27)    1:40.90 (51.63)
  3 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  1:45.00    1:41.57   4 
     1) Hewlett, Jayden                 2) Schultz, Robert                
     3) Cooper, Azariah                 4) Hughes, Allie                  
          51.16 (51.16)    1:41.57 (50.41)
  4 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            1:37.00    1:42.78   5 
     1) Singleton, Quentin              2) Carr, Kristjan                 
     3) Fisher, Chris                   4) Schuck, Jack                   
          53.26 (53.26)    1:42.78 (49.52)
  5 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           1:45.00    1:43.87   5 
     1) Calderon, Ian                   2) Mcdonald, Andrew               
     3) Janora-Koch, Jared              4) Riley, Ivan                    
          50.24 (50.24)    1:43.87 (53.64)
  6 Washington Twp HS  'B'                            1:45.00    1:44.39   4 
     1) DiGiacomo, Nico                 2) Barclift, Isiah                
     3) Kotel, Zachary                  4) Hanson, Francois               
          52.30 (52.30)    1:44.39 (52.09)
  7 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                  1:56.00    1:45.76   4 
     1) Edwards, Sean                   2) Pitt, Darryl                   
     3) Raymond, Edson                  4) Samedi, Xavier                 
          52.39 (52.39)    1:45.76 (53.38)
  8 Paul VI HS  'A'                                              1:45.78   3 
     1) Brown, Jemelle                  2) Oswald, Francis                
     3) Fred, Adiel                     4) Gorham, Daniel                 
          53.45 (53.45)    1:45.78 (52.34)
  9 Williamstown HS  'A'                              1:39.00    1:46.03   5 
     1) Pinnock, Gordon                 2) Etokhana, Isaac                
     3) Nixon, Ke'Shawn                 4) Amissah, Kobi                  
          53.07 (53.07)    1:46.03 (52.97)
 10 Lenape Regional HS  'B'                           1:50.00    1:46.54   4 
     1) Ciquero, Christian              2) Monroe, Allen                  
     3) Haines, Victor                  4) Sewell, Vince                  
          55.52 (55.52)    1:46.54 (51.03)
 11 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                                   1:47.68   1 
     1) Goffney, Dominique              2) Henderson, Jamari              
     3) Johnson, Torronne               4) Lemons, Adrian                 
          54.08 (54.08)    1:47.68 (53.60)
 12 Kipp Norcross Academy  'A'                                   1:48.71   1 
     1) Berry, Derek                    2) Jones, Sincere                 
     3) Robinson, A'Shon                4) Dunham, Jadairus               
          55.51 (55.51)    1:48.71 (53.21)
 13 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                      1:48.87   2 
     1) Bolden, Makai                   2) Udunni, Olise                  
     3) Wiener, John                    4) Tillman, Lucas                 
          54.30 (54.30)    1:48.87 (54.57)
 14 Maple Shade HS  'A'                               1:40.10    1:48.90   5 
     1) Marvin, Nathan                  2) Carr, Cameron                  
     3) Souza de Lima, Vitor            4) Barroso DeSouza, Bruno         
          53.40 (53.40)    1:48.90 (55.50)
 15 Kipp Norcross Academy  'B'                                   1:50.05   2 
     1) Kellum, Romere                  2) Hodge, Kye'Shaun               
     3) Chavis, Tyrell                  4) Soto, Diojani                  
          55.55 (55.55)    1:50.05 (54.51)
 16 Cherokee HS  'B'                                  1:54.00    1:50.57   4 
     1) Crosson, Caden                  2) Lu, Eric                       
     3) Lenart, Austin                  4) Walker, Darwin                 
          58.72 (58.72)    1:50.57 (51.86)
 17 Overbrook HS  'A'                                            1:51.13   1 
     1) Teguia, Shallom                 2) Turlington, Amarion            
     3) McFadden, Jayden                4) Santiago, Elvin                
          55.37 (55.37)    1:51.13 (55.76)
 18 Riverside HS  'A'                                 1:44.00    1:52.64   5 
     1) Armstrong, Dillon               2) Marano, Brendan                
     3) Morton, Skylor                  4) Lopez, Jared                   
          55.25 (55.25)    1:52.64 (57.39)
 19 Bordentown Regional HS  'B'                       1:52.00    1:52.75   4 
     1) McIntyre, Matthew               2) McAllister, Xzavion            
     3) Diccion, Mathew                 4) Florence, Elijah               
          56.76 (56.76)    1:52.75 (55.99)
 20 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     1:52.88   3 
     1) Berardi, Christian              2) Johnson, Brendan               
     3) Carey, Desmond                  4) Torres, Joel                   
          57.31 (57.31)    1:52.88 (55.57)
 21 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                                      1:53.52   3 
     1) Badechha, Arshveer              2) Bishop, Tahree                 
     3) Fitzpatrick, Dylan              4) Rose-McDaniel, Dwayne          
          58.05 (58.05)    1:53.52 (55.47)
 22 Maple Shade HS  'B'                               1:43.00    1:56.70   5 
     1) Nunez, Eleazar                  2) Gibson, Dayon                  
     3) Rodgers, Karl Wayne             4) Ezzer Rocha, Paulo Alexandre   
          52.94 (52.94)  1:56.70 (1:03.77)
 23 Sterling HS  'A'                                             1:58.66   3 
     1) Lockett, Mark                   2) John, Bright                   
     3) Potts, Trevon                   4) Holloway, Marquis              
          53.63 (53.63)  1:58.66 (1:05.04)
 -- Palmyra HS  'A'                                                   DQ   2  2nd leg inside lane
     1) Cannili, Luke                   2) Grimes, Marcus                 
     3) Henry, Samoa                    4) Iyiola, Abdulazeez             
          48.86 (48.86)    1:47.39 (58.54)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                                   3:58.23  
     1) Grissom, Zion                   2) Johnson, Torronne              
     3) Hounsa, Amos                    4) Lemons, Adrian                 
          58.92 (58.92)     1:05.12 (6.20)    1:59.32 (54.21)    2:57.89 (58.57)
      3:58.23 (1:00.35)
  2 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            3:59.00    3:59.12  
     1) Scavetta, Giuliano              2) Hanson, Francois               
     3) Zacamy, Vincent                 4) Singleton, Quentin             
          59.84 (59.84)    1:58.39 (58.56)  3:02.09 (1:03.70)    3:59.12 (57.03)
  3 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                                      4:05.21  
     1) Jones, Amaud                    2) Minniti, Jordan                
     3) Sumonu, Abdul Raheem            4) Ware, Cameron                  
      1:01.54 (1:01.54)  2:05.55 (1:04.01)    3:04.58 (59.03)  4:05.21 (1:00.64)
  4 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                      4:10.02  
     1) Bishop, Tahree                  2) Pizzigoni, Gionni              
     3) Thomas, Emanuel                 4) Walker, Mekhi                  
      1:02.70 (1:02.70)  2:04.32 (1:01.63)  3:09.05 (1:04.74)  4:10.02 (1:00.97)
  5 Bordentown Regional HS  'B'                       4:40.00    4:12.27  
     1) Spirito, Jaden                  2) Talbert, Blake                 
     3) Sked, Aidan                     4) Dhingra, Shubham               
      1:08.81 (1:08.81)  3:12.21 (2:03.40)  4:12.27 (1:00.06)
  6 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                      4:14.77  
     1) Alfaro, Sean                    2) Cruz, Alex                     
     3) O'Callaghan, Ryan               4) Ventura, Eugenio               
      2:06.87 (2:06.87)  3:12.29 (1:05.43)  4:14.77 (1:02.48)
  7 Camden Catholic HS  'B'                                      4:16.75  
     1) Alvarez, Connor                 2) Armstrong, Mark                
     3) Connelly, John Ryan             4) Dever, Joe                     
      1:03.84 (1:03.84)  2:06.49 (1:02.66)  3:07.38 (1:00.89)  4:16.75 (1:09.38)
  8 Williamstown HS  'A'                              4:05.00    4:18.65  
     1) Kershner, David                 2) Fanelli, Marc                  
     3) Foley, Francis                  4) Greenwood, Brodie              
      1:10.22 (1:10.22)  2:14.16 (1:03.95)  3:17.30 (1:03.15)  4:18.65 (1:01.35)
  9 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           4:40.00    4:19.84  
     1) Ahmed, Rayyan                   2) Buniva, Will                   
     3) Rodrigo, Hector                 4) Minato, Lucas                  
      1:05.20 (1:05.20)  2:10.58 (1:05.39)  3:16.89 (1:06.31)  4:19.84 (1:02.96)
 10 Kipp Norcross Academy  'A'                                   4:25.38  
     1) Soto, Diojani                   2) Jones, Sincere                 
     3) Kellum, Romere                  4) Dunham, Jadairus               
      1:06.15 (1:06.15)  2:07.34 (1:01.19)  3:16.29 (1:08.95)  4:25.38 (1:09.10)
 11 Kipp Norcross Academy  'B'                                   4:32.98  
     1) Wallace, Jamarley               2) Robinson, A'Shon               
     3) Berry, Derek                    4) Hodge, Kye'Shaun               
      1:08.53 (1:08.53)  3:23.16 (2:14.64)  4:32.98 (1:09.82)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  8:55.00    9:00.26  
     1) Kumar, Nimai                    2) Pawlik, Evan                   
     3) Rutter, Carter                  4) Pawlik, Joshua                 
      1:09.99 (1:09.99)  2:26.11 (1:16.12)  3:27.13 (1:01.02)  4:34.96 (1:07.83)
      5:40.36 (1:05.41)  6:53.83 (1:13.47)    7:53.39 (59.56)  9:00.26 (1:06.88)
  2 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                      10:00.00    9:37.03  
     1) Donthula, Ajay                  2) Wall, Aidan                    
     3) Reiter, Matt                    4) Cooper, Evan                   
      1:07.59 (1:07.59)  2:18.50 (1:10.91)  3:22.94 (1:04.45)  4:36.81 (1:13.87)
      5:46.71 (1:09.91)  7:11.96 (1:25.25)  8:20.60 (1:08.65)  9:37.03 (1:16.44)
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     9:45.68  
     1) Colden, Daniel                  2) Colden, Matt                   
     3) Torres, Joel                    4) Wheeler, Arthur                
      1:11.56 (1:11.56)  2:31.10 (1:19.55)  3:40.37 (1:09.27)  4:56.48 (1:16.11)
      6:08.85 (1:12.38)  7:25.56 (1:16.71)  8:33.15 (1:07.59)  9:45.68 (1:12.53)
  4 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                      9:48.19  
     1) Cruz, Alex                      2) Connelly, John Ryan            
     3) O'Callaghan, Ryan               4) Ventura, Eugenio               
      1:10.11 (1:10.11)  2:24.10 (1:14.00)  3:34.42 (1:10.32)  4:51.15 (1:16.74)
      6:03.42 (1:12.28)  7:22.07 (1:18.66)  8:32.84 (1:10.78)  9:48.19 (1:15.35)
  5 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                          10:10.00    9:53.79  
     1) Suglia, Pete                    2) Ostrovsky, Eric                
     3) Angermeier, Jackson             4) Corcoran, Lukas                
      1:08.32 (1:08.32)  2:27.15 (1:18.84)  3:37.84 (1:10.69)  5:00.07 (1:22.24)
      6:11.65 (1:11.59)  7:29.62 (1:17.97)  8:35.71 (1:06.09)  9:53.79 (1:18.09)
  6 Lenape Regional HS  'B'                          10:25.00   10:05.98  
     1) Filip, David                    2) Streit, Jason                  
     3) Michnowski, Matthew             4) Pearce, Caleb                  
      1:10.50 (1:10.50)  2:28.18 (1:17.69)  3:38.12 (1:09.94)  4:58.95 (1:20.83)
      6:10.50 (1:11.55)  7:31.90 (1:21.41)  8:41.57 (1:09.67) 10:05.98 (1:24.41)
  7 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            9:55.00   10:20.24  
     1) Schultes, Alexander             2) Gonzalez, Adrian               
     3) Baseshore, Joshua               4) Reinherz, Jason                
      1:11.07 (1:11.07)  2:29.89 (1:18.83)  3:40.67 (1:10.78)  5:00.52 (1:19.85)
      6:21.94 (1:21.42)  7:40.72 (1:18.79)  8:55.76 (1:15.04) 10:20.24 (1:24.48)
  8 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                                  10:26.43  
     1) Carpenter, Reece                2) Jackson, Zion                  
     3) Pires, Dominik                  4) Stidham, Riley                 
      1:09.81 (1:09.81)  2:26.51 (1:16.70)  3:40.87 (1:14.36)  5:00.09 (1:19.23)
      6:27.09 (1:27.01)  7:50.78 (1:23.69)  9:02.05 (1:11.28) 10:26.43 (1:24.38)
  9 Camden Catholic HS  'B'                                     10:31.89  
     1) Alvarez, Connor                 2) Armstrong, Mark                
     3) Dever, Joe                      4) Keller, Luke                   
      1:07.90 (1:07.90)  2:32.44 (1:24.55)  3:42.46 (1:10.02)  5:04.34 (1:21.88)
      6:21.03 (1:16.70)  7:48.12 (1:27.10)  9:03.77 (1:15.65) 10:31.89 (1:28.12)
 10 Cherokee HS  'B'                                 10:20.00   10:33.64  
     1) DiBatista, Anthony              2) Matteson, Silas                
     3) Newton, Tyler                   4) Paes, Myron                    
      1:10.00 (1:10.00)  2:27.48 (1:17.48)  3:41.36 (1:13.89)  5:04.78 (1:23.42)
      6:21.36 (1:16.59)  7:49.49 (1:28.13)  9:02.54 (1:13.06) 10:33.64 (1:31.10)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bordentown Regional HS  'B'                       4:30.00    4:09.43   2 
     1) Arias, Brandon                  2) McIntyre, Matthew              
     3) Olorunnisola, Feyi              4) Wall, Aidan                    
      1:01.50 (1:01.50)    1:52.78 (51.29)  2:57.58 (1:04.80)  4:09.43 (1:11.86)
  2 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                                   4:14.33   1 
     1) Baker, Gabriel                  2) Lemons, Adrian                 
     3) Henderson, Jamari               4) Jackson, Zion                  
          58.35 (58.35)    1:53.58 (55.24)  3:02.83 (1:09.25)  4:14.33 (1:11.51)
  3 Paul VI HS  'A'                                              4:15.62   1 
     1) Minkel, Aidan                   2) Okpara, Kel                    
     3) Ali III, Rasheed                4) Taylor, Jack                   
      1:03.86 (1:03.86)    1:55.37 (51.52)  3:03.18 (1:07.81)  4:15.62 (1:12.45)
  4 Lenape Regional HS  'B'                                      4:15.72   1 
     1) Pressley, Tye                   2) Coppin, Choyce                 
     3) Sims, Nathan                    4) Sheeron, Ian                   
          56.37 (56.37)    1:50.12 (53.75)  2:58.83 (1:08.72)  4:15.72 (1:16.90)
  5 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           4:25.00    4:19.70   2 
     1) Poole, Isaiah                   2) Allen, Tre                     
     3) Volpe, Nick                     4) Gaskill, Bryan                 
      1:02.86 (1:02.86)    1:53.65 (50.80)  3:00.74 (1:07.10)  4:19.70 (1:18.96)
  6 Burlington City HS  'A'                           4:45.00    4:21.25   2 
     1) Alim, Aswad                     2) Patterson, Dominick            
     3) Malone, Troy                    4) Foreman, Orion                 
          59.19 (59.19)    1:48.92 (49.74)  2:58.95 (1:10.03)  4:21.25 (1:22.31)
  7 Maple Shade HS  'A'                               4:15.00    4:25.89   2 
     1) Barroso DeSouza, Bruno          2) Bueno Sosa, Lyhander           
     3) Lorio, Jeremiah                 4) Cloke, Conor                   
          59.80 (59.80)    1:52.44 (52.64)  3:02.97 (1:10.54)  4:25.89 (1:22.92)
  8 Riverside HS  'A'                                 5:00.00    4:26.44   2 
     1) Lopez, Jared                    2) Morton, Skylor                 
     3) Armstrong, Dillon               4) Herrera, Angel                 
      1:01.08 (1:01.08)    1:56.05 (54.97)  3:06.26 (1:10.22)  4:26.44 (1:20.19)
  9 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                      4:38.90   1 
     1) Akinola, Mohammad               2) Malik, Messiah                 
     3) Nowak, Patrick                  4) Rose-McDaniel, Dwayne          
          56.10 (56.10)    1:52.92 (56.83)  3:07.85 (1:14.94)  4:38.90 (1:31.05)
 10 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     4:44.51   1 
     1) Berardi, Christian              2) Caprarola, Ethan               
     3) Carey, Desmond                  4) Torres, Joel                   
      1:05.04 (1:05.04)    2:04.67 (59.64)  3:19.55 (1:14.88)  4:44.51 (1:24.97)
 11 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                                      4:44.78   1 
     1) Fitzpatrick, Dylan              2) Minniti, Jordan                
     3) Patel, Devarshi                 4) Thomas, Micah                  
      1:01.12 (1:01.12)  2:01.51 (1:00.39)  3:16.27 (1:14.77)  4:44.78 (1:28.51)
 12 Burlington City HS  'B'                           4:45.00    4:45.48   2 
     1) Lawrence, Jaiden                2) Hodges, Alton                  
     3) Worman, Sebastian               4) Tietz, Joshua                  
      1:00.18 (1:00.18)    1:57.82 (57.64)  3:13.71 (1:15.90)  4:45.48 (1:31.77)
 13 Overbrook HS  'A'                                            4:59.23   2 
     1) Steele, Tim                     2) Wilde, Dylan                   
     3) Macauley, Shane                 4) McDonald, Zavier               
      1:06.16 (1:06.16)    2:01.83 (55.67)  3:21.67 (1:19.85)  4:59.23 (1:37.56)
 14 Palmyra HS  'A'                                              5:21.47   1 
     1) Cannili, Luke                   2) Jennings, Jase                 
     3) Jones, Jarrell                  4) Grimes, Marcus                 
      1:11.53 (1:11.53)    2:06.47 (54.94)  3:26.41 (1:19.94)  5:21.47 (1:55.06)
 -- Moorestown HS  'A'                                                DQ   1 
     1) Steene, Aidan                   2) Paul, Manuel                   
     3) Pasquini-Rafa, Anthony          4) Petrycki, Jack                 
          57.43 (57.43)    1:50.60 (53.17)  3:00.13 (1:09.53)  4:18.25 (1:18.13)
 
Boys Distance Medley JV
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS  'A'                                 11:40.00   11:50.91  
     1) Hackney, Benjamin               2) Hess, Kevin                    
     3) Crozier, Jameson                4) Hassall, Daniel                
      1:06.95 (1:06.95)  2:22.59 (1:15.65)  3:36.73 (1:14.14)    4:31.91 (55.18)
      5:36.15 (1:04.25)  6:48.75 (1:12.60)  7:59.96 (1:11.22)  9:19.82 (1:19.86)
     10:39.76 (1:19.95) 11:50.91 (1:11.15)
  2 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                          11:40.00   12:03.17  
     1) Kinkade, Kevin                  2) Rose, Benjamin                 
     3) Reilly, John                    4) Brennan, Sean                  
      1:11.75 (1:11.75)  2:33.84 (1:22.10)  3:44.45 (1:10.62)    4:41.96 (57.51)
      5:43.51 (1:01.56)  6:54.47 (1:10.97)  8:02.01 (1:07.54)  9:21.23 (1:19.22)
     10:44.73 (1:23.51) 12:03.17 (1:18.44)
  3 Lenape Regional HS  'B'                          12:20.00   12:10.40  
     1) Damato, Luke                    2) Monaghan, Gavin                
     3) White, Noah                     4) Manwaring, Noah                
      1:12.10 (1:12.10)  2:35.43 (1:23.34)  3:49.71 (1:14.28)    4:47.34 (57.64)
      5:57.48 (1:10.14)  7:17.76 (1:20.28)  8:29.27 (1:11.52)  9:46.49 (1:17.22)
     11:02.76 (1:16.28) 12:10.40 (1:07.64)
  4 Cherokee HS  'B'                                 12:15.00   12:33.57  
     1) Ciabattoni, Zachary             2) Couture, Jack                  
     3) Weiner, Benjamin                4) Weisenberg, Ethan              
      1:10.01 (1:10.01)  2:29.59 (1:19.59)  3:48.47 (1:18.88)    4:45.46 (56.99)
      5:52.81 (1:07.36)  7:10.35 (1:17.54)  8:22.09 (1:11.75)  9:43.89 (1:21.80)
     11:10.05 (1:26.16) 12:33.57 (1:23.52)
  5 Washington Twp HS  'A'                           11:50.00   12:41.06  
     1) lant, patrick                   2) Wahl, Andrew                   
     3) olivio, wade                    4) Heil, Christian                
      1:10.21 (1:10.21)  2:31.52 (1:21.31)  3:49.88 (1:18.37)  4:57.25 (1:07.37)
      6:07.87 (1:10.63)  7:25.01 (1:17.15)  8:38.08 (1:13.07)  9:57.89 (1:19.82)
     11:20.70 (1:22.81) 12:41.06 (1:20.37)
  6 Paul VI HS  'A'                                             12:47.15  
     1) Alemi, Sean                     2) Collazzo, Robert               
     3) Packett, Dylan                  4) Nappoli, Christian             
      1:13.07 (1:13.07)  2:35.11 (1:22.05)  3:59.63 (1:24.53)  5:00.68 (1:01.05)
      6:10.26 (1:09.59)  7:29.97 (1:19.72)  8:42.30 (1:12.33) 10:04.61 (1:22.32)
     11:31.08 (1:26.47) 12:47.15 (1:16.08)
  7 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                                  12:48.44  
     1) Stidham, Riley                  2) Carpenter, Reece               
     3) Jackson, Zion                   4) Pires, Dominik                 
      1:13.82 (1:13.82)  2:33.25 (1:19.44)  3:49.18 (1:15.93)  4:52.46 (1:03.28)
      6:02.46 (1:10.00)  7:22.84 (1:20.39)  8:32.38 (1:09.54)  9:57.43 (1:25.05)
     11:26.39 (1:28.97) 12:48.44 (1:22.05)
  8 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                    12:59.96  
     1) Colden, Matt                    2) Carey, Desmond                 
     3) Torres, Joel                    4) Wheeler, Arthur                
      1:13.58 (1:13.58)  2:35.61 (1:22.03)  3:53.27 (1:17.67)  5:03.02 (1:09.76)
      6:11.86 (1:08.84)  7:31.58 (1:19.73)  8:46.72 (1:15.14) 10:11.16 (1:24.45)
     11:36.10 (1:24.94) 12:59.96 (1:23.86)
  9 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                      13:00.00   13:12.68  
     1) Donthula, Ajay                  2) Florence, Elijah               
     3) Reiter, Matt                    4) Wall, Aidan                    
      1:14.00 (1:14.00)  2:40.87 (1:26.88)  4:07.02 (1:26.15)  5:10.49 (1:03.48)
      6:22.63 (1:12.14)  7:46.74 (1:24.12)  9:03.59 (1:16.86) 10:27.74 (1:24.16)
     11:52.76 (1:25.02) 13:12.68 (1:19.92)
 10 Maple Shade HS  'A'                              13:48.00   13:50.30  
     1) Smith, Shane                    2) Bueno Sosa, Lyhander           
     3) Cloke, Aidan                    4) Lokaphone, Andrew              
      1:14.06 (1:14.06)  2:36.78 (1:22.72)  4:02.18 (1:25.41)  5:02.96 (1:00.79)
      6:16.99 (1:14.03)  8:00.78 (1:43.79)  9:20.50 (1:19.73) 10:49.89 (1:29.39)
     12:25.14 (1:35.26) 13:50.30 (1:25.16)
 11 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                     14:23.50  
     1) Baez, Marco                     2) Nowak, Patrick                 
     3) Ware, Cameron                   4) Watson, Alex                   
      2:55.08 (2:55.08)  4:29.96 (1:34.89)  5:35.65 (1:05.69)  6:47.22 (1:11.57)
      8:08.94 (1:21.73)  9:31.14 (1:22.20) 11:06.81 (1:35.67) 12:46.01 (1:39.21)
     14:23.50 (1:37.50)
 
Boys High Jump JV
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Graves, Nahmere              Washington T                    5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO    O    O    O 
  2 Hanson, Francois             Washington T                    5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO   XO    X 
  3 Malone, Troy                 Burlington C                    5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Still, Ben                   Palmyra HS                           NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Worman, Sebastian            Burlington C                         NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Grimes, Marcus               Palmyra HS                           NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Raymond, Edson               Northern Bur         5-00.00         NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Shot Put JV
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Valay, Brian                 Washington T        37-10.00   38-09.00     11.81m 
      37-06  37-10.50  38-09           
  2 Keshen III, Mounir           Paul VI HS                     37-04.25     11.38m 
      37-04.25  32-01  35-05           
  3 Brady, Shawn                 Bishop Eusta        35-00.00   37-03.00     11.35m 
      33-05.25  37-03  34-07.75           
  4 Geisenheimer, Andrew         Cherokee HS         34-00.00   36-06.75     11.14m 
      34-03.25  36-06.75  33-03.75         
  5 Ott, Zach                    Cherokee HS         35-00.00   35-04.75     10.78m 
      FOUL  34-01  35-04.75         
  6 Johnson, Jaleen              Willingboro         37-09.00   34-03.00     10.43m 
      33-05.75  34-03  30-04.25           
  7 Chen, Liyu                   Bordentown R        28-00.00   33-10.50     10.32m 
      31-02.50  32-03.25  33-10.50         
  8 Hamilton, Dayiaan            Lenape Regio        30-09.00   33-01.00     10.08m 
      FOUL  30-10  33-01          
  9 House, Jaden                 Willingboro         32-00.00   32-09.75     10.00m 
      31-09.75  32-09.75  31-02.25         
 10 McCormick, John              Bishop Eusta        30-00.00   32-09.00      9.98m 
      31-09.50  32-00.25  32-09         
 11 Corcoran, Jason              Delran HS           28-00.00   32-04.75      9.87m 
      29-09.25  30-01.25  32-04.75         
 12 Bond, Basir                  Kipp Norcros                   31-07.25      9.63m 
      31-07.25  30-07.25  31-03           
 13 Thakrar, Shaylen             Lenape Regio        31-00.00   31-03.75      9.54m 
      28-10.25  31-03.75  29-04.50         
 14 Davis, Cai'leb               Moorestown H        26-04.00   31-02.50      9.51m 
      27-10  30-05.75  31-02.50         
 15 Rockey, Shawn                Maple Shade         31-03.25   30-10.50      9.41m 
      30-10.50  28-09  28-06.75          
 16 Rambo, Jacob                 Paul VI HS                     30-05.00      9.27m 
      27-10.25  30-05  28-07.75           
 17 Russell, Amaree              Willingboro         34-00.00   30-04.00      9.24m 
      30-04  FOUL  30-03.25         
 18 Bishop, Jaylen               Paul VI HS                     29-11.25      9.12m 
      28-05.50  29-06.25  29-11.25          
 19 Hall, Monroe                 Pemberton To        28-06.00   29-03.00      8.91m 
      27-10.25  27-04.25  29-03          
 20 Hawkins, Rashad              Lenape Regio        31-01.00   29-01.50      8.87m 
      28-06.50  29-01.50  27-06         
 21 Jones, Matt                  Delran HS           27-00.00   28-09.50      8.77m 
      27-04  28-09.50  28-03.50         
 22 Colter, De'Vaughn            Overbrook HS                   28-07.25      8.71m 
      28-04  28-07.25  27-01.75           
 23 Sorrento, Richard            Overbrook HS                   28-04.25      8.64m 
      25-06.75  FOUL  28-04.25           
 24 Reyher, Jeffrey              Moorestown H        24-00.00   28-02.75      8.60m 
      26-00.50  28-02.75  27-11.25         
 25 Cornish, Elijah              Pemberton To        30-01.00   27-09.75      8.47m 
      27-09.75  23-09  27-07.75         
 26 Jaura, Romeo                 Maple Shade                    27-08.50      8.44m 
      27-05  27-08.50  26-01.50           
 27 Aponte`, Pablo               Williamstown        28-00.00   27-07.25      8.41m 
      27-03.50  27-07.25  26-11.25          
 28 Sidhu, Anmol                 Bordentown R        28-00.00   26-05.25      8.05m 
      25-05  26-05.25  FOUL         
 29 Romero, Alexander            Delran HS           27-02.00   26-04.25      8.03m 
      25-03.75  26-04.25  25-02         
 30 Magee, Kevin                 Bishop Eusta        25-00.00   25-09.25      7.85m 
      25-06.50  25-07.50  25-09.25         
 31 Posik, Cayden                Riverside HS                   25-08.75      7.84m 
      21-09  23-07  25-08.75           
 32 Nava, Athbar                 Northern Bur        27-00.00   25-08.00      7.82m 
      24-01  25-08  22-10         
 33 Martin, Levy                 Riverside HS                   25-07.00      7.79m 
      24-02.25  25-06.75  25-07           
 34 Rex, Nayshon                 Kipp Norcros                   23-07.25      7.19m 
      23-03.50  23-00  23-07.25           
 35 Obst, Will                   Washington T                   22-08.00      6.90m 
      21-03  19-04.50  22-08           
 
Boys Discus Throw JV
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nascimento, Hugo             Delran HS              73-00      91-10     27.99m 
      90-04  91-10  86-03           
  2 Chen, Liyu                   Bordentown R           90-00      85-00     25.90m 
      63-06  76-00  85-00           
  3 Sloan, Shane                 Cherokee HS            80-00      84-01     25.62m 
      84-01  74-10  71-00           
  4 Rambo, Jacob                 Paul VI HS                        83-06     25.45m 
      FOUL  83-06  FOUL           
  5 Reyher, Jeffrey              Moorestown H                      81-03     24.76m 
      51-00  55-09  81-03          
  6 Wolfert, Brody               Cherokee HS            75-00      76-09     23.39m 
      76-09  64-10  70-10           
  7 Brown, Damien                Pemberton To           72-00      76-06     23.31m 
      76-06  63-11  69-10           
  8 Corcoran, Jason              Delran HS              70-08      75-06     23.01m 
      60-02  75-06  70-01           
  9 McCormick, John              Bishop Eusta           80-00      73-09     22.47m 
      FOUL  67-09  73-09           
 10 Williams, Zaheed             Moorestown H                      71-03     21.71m 
      57-06  55-07  71-03          
 11 Falls-Dabo, Xavier           Washington T           73-00      70-01     21.36m 
      FOUL  70-01  FOUL           
 12 Johnson, Jaleen              Willingboro            70-00      67-06     20.57m 
      FOUL  67-00  67-06           
 13 Bird, Austin                 Cherokee HS            70-00      66-10     20.37m 
      FOUL  66-10  62-06           
 14 Wooden, Elijah               Washington T           75-00      64-07     19.68m 
      64-07  59-04  FOUL           
 15 Brown, Phillip               Paul VI HS             56-04      63-07     19.38m 
      63-07  FOUL  55-06           
 16 Louie, Pat                   Lenape Regio                      63-06     19.35m 
      63-06  48-08  53-03          
 17 Posik, Cayden                Riverside HS                      63-01     19.22m 
      59-07  54-00  63-01           
 18 Magee, Kevin                 Bishop Eusta           70-00      62-08     19.10m 
      62-08  FOUL  56-00           
 19 Pressley, Joseph             Pemberton To           80-00      60-08     18.49m 
      57-10  57-02  60-08           
 20 Mason, Jordan                Overbrook HS           65-04      60-02     18.33m 
      60-02  49-00  47-05           
 21 Fahmie, Sean                 Delran HS              69-02      59-07     18.16m 
      55-09  FOUL  59-07           
 22 Nava, Athbar                 Northern Bur           61-00      59-02     18.03m 
      49-07  56-07  59-02           
 23 Martin, Levy                 Riverside HS                      57-09     17.60m 
      57-09  57-09  50-09           
 24 Yadav, Ritvik                Northern Bur           52-00      57-05     17.50m 
      57-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Tagle, Raphael               Paul VI HS                        57-00     17.37m 
      FOUL  56-10  57-00           
 26 House, Jaden                 Willingboro            75-00      56-11     17.34m 
      47-01  56-11  FOUL           
 27 Shanmuga, Murali             Lenape Regio                      56-10     17.32m 
      FOUL  56-06  56-10           
 28 McElhinny-Simon, Quincy      Northern Bur           57-00      51-10     15.79m 
      43-01  49-07  51-10           
 29 Thakrar, Shaylen             Lenape Regio                      50-06     15.39m 
      50-06  FOUL  40-08           
 -- Collins, Greg                Willingboro            70-00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw JV
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Mark               Williamstown          113-00     116-00     35.35m 
      92-06  98-10  116-00           
  2 Morolda, Dennis              Bordentown R           90-00     113-06     34.59m 
      109-07  111-00  113-06         
  3 Marsh, David                 Burlington C                     112-11     34.41m 
      99-07  101-08  112-11         
  4 Brown, Damien                Pemberton To           78-00     109-01     33.24m 
      109-01  102-03  87-04          
  5 Valay, Brian                 Washington T           91-00     106-08     32.51m 
      99-01  106-08  FOUL          
  6 Husband, Dyan                Delran HS             107-02     105-09     32.23m 
      105-09  93-05  99-00          
  7 Ott, Zach                    Cherokee HS            95-00     105-05     32.13m 
      105-05  91-02  81-08         
  8 Schmierer, David             Burlington T                     100-11     30.75m 
      86-00  94-06  100-11          
  9 Packard, Chris               Bordentown R           90-00      97-11     29.84m 
      91-08  89-01  97-11         
 10 Harris, Nasir                Burlington T                      95-11     29.23m 
      94-01  FOUL  95-11         
 11 Nascimento, Hugo             Delran HS              96-00      94-03     28.72m 
      94-03  89-10  92-09         
 12 Yadav, Ritvik                Northern Bur          101-00      93-11     28.62m 
      89-03  93-11  89-04          
 13 Maschke, Joe                 Lenape Regio                      93-10     28.60m 
      84-11  86-00  93-10         
 14 Goode, Alex                  Cherokee HS            85-00      92-04     28.14m 
      75-10  92-00  92-04          
 15 Donohue, Ryan                Bishop Eusta           80-00      92-04     28.14m 
      92-04  88-02  83-02         
 16 Reyes, Esteban               Burlington C                      89-11     27.40m 
      89-11  80-09.50  83-02           
 17 Rockey, Shawn                Maple Shade                       88-04     26.92m 
      75-06  88-04  86-01         
 18 McElhinny-Simon, Quincy      Northern Bur           75-00      82-11     25.27m 
      82-11  75-10  62-11         
 19 Teguia, Shallom              Overbrook HS                      80-00     24.38m 
      80-00  76-02  69-06         
 20 Brown, Phillip               Paul VI HS             72-03      79-03     24.15m 
      67-05  79-03  66-03          
 21 Tietz, Joshua                Burlington C                      79-02     24.13m 
      79-02  76-06  63-10           
 22 Scavetta, Giuliano           Washington T           85-00      78-09     24.00m 
      FOUL  78-09  55-07         
 23 Hall, Monroe                 Pemberton To           70-00      77-01     23.49m 
      71-03  77-01  FOUL         
 24 Reyher, Jeffrey              Moorestown H           67-09      76-01     23.19m 
      FOUL  FOUL  76-01          
 25 Fisher, Chris                Washington T           80-00      75-01     22.88m 
      75-01  67-05  56-09         
 26 Allison, Hunter              Moorestown H           68-09      75-00     22.86m 
      75-00  68-11  68-04         
 27 Mason, Jordan                Overbrook HS           69-08      72-03     22.02m 
      72-03  62-02  FOUL         
 28 Maszlanka, Anthony           Cherokee HS            80-00      68-03     20.80m 
      68-03  FOUL  66-07         
 29 Bond, Basir                  Kipp Norcros                      66-08     20.32m 
      66-08  57-05  53-05         
 30 Sorrento, Richard            Overbrook HS                      65-11     20.09m 
      33-09  65-11  35-03         
 31 Taylor, Sean                 Willingboro            60-00      65-05     19.93m 
      62-00  65-05  52-06         
 32 Nava, Athbar                 Northern Bur           57-00      58-05     17.80m 
      58-05  FOUL  39-06            
 33 Phillips, Jay                Lenape Regio                      56-01     17.09m 
      56-01  45-09  52-06           
 34 Posik, Cayden                Riverside HS                      54-11     16.73m 
      53-08  38-00  54-11         
 35 Rex, Nayshon                 Kipp Norcros                      49-05     15.06m 
      38-10  49-05  47-04         
 36 Jaura, Romeo                 Maple Shade                       36-00     10.97m 
      35-03  36-00  33-01         
 37 Martin, Levy                 Riverside HS                      34-05     10.49m 
      31-02  34-05  28-08