4/16– West Deptford Relays

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2022 08:27 PM
                       West Deptford Relays - 4/16/2022                        
                         Meet Director:  Mark Drummond                         
                               West Deptford HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay One
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Nylah               Audubon HS           1:12.64    1:10.45   3   3.33
  2 Rizzo, Ava                   Audubon HS           1:12.24    1:14.02   3   3.33
  3 Taylor, Amani                Penns Grove          1:11.95    1:14.34   3 
  4 McCall, Lauren               A P Schalick                    1:15.15   2   2   
  5 Brennan, Ashlynn             Florence Twp         1:25.50    1:15.44   2   2.66
  6 Hays, Nichole                Florence Twp         1:25.50    1:17.26   2   2.66
  7 Serrano, Susana              Woodbury  HS         1:16.49    1:18.74   3   1.33
  8 Enselek, Marie               Florence Twp         1:16.73    1:18.91   3   2.66
  9 O'Neill, Grace               A P Schalick                    1:19.05   1   2   
 10 White, Gabrielle             Woodbury  HS                    1:19.41   1   1.33
 11 Little, Katelyn              A P Schalick         1:16.00    1:21.00   3   2   
 12 Daley, Free                  Woodbury  HS                    1:21.13   2   1.33
 13 Jiminez, Sairis              Salem HS             1:22.55    1:21.76   2   0.66
 14 Castro, Isabella             Maple Shade          1:17.00    1:24.43   3   0.33
 15 Erwin, Riley                 Audubon HS           1:20.00    1:25.30   3   3.33
 16 Bartlett, Gabriella          Salem HS             1:24.38    1:25.96   2   0.66
 17 Summers, La'Miracle          Salem HS                        1:31.15   1   0.66
 18 McBride, Colleen             Maple Shade                     1:35.66   1   0.33
 19 Lopez, Lindsay               Maple Shade                     1:37.77   1   0.33
 20 Manorwitz, Ava               Penns Grove                     1:39.41   2 
 -- Boulware, Nevaeh             Penns Grove                         DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Penns Grove HS                                                 53.27   10   
     1) Walker, Mya                     2) Horace, Jameelyona             
     3) Lawery, Emily                   4) Ricks, Bailey                  
  2 Salem HS                                            55.32      53.45    8   
     1) Anthony, Ke'Asia                2) Furbush-Brewer, Aryana         
     3) Hickman, Kaiana                 4) Davenport-White, Karima        
  3 A P Schalick HS                                     51.00      53.69    6   
     1) Chomo, Angie                    2) Gross, Jayla                   
     3) Schalick, Caileigh              4) Watt, Brooke                   
  4 Woodbury  HS                                                   53.80    4   
     1) Allamby, Ellie                  2) Miller-Knuckles, Jordyn        
     3) Smith, Jamiyah                  4) Tunstall, Zhane                
  5 Haddon Township HS                                  52.73      53.97    2   
     1) Bresch, Hailey                  2) Marshall, Kaelin               
     3) Kamulda, Alli                   4) Santomauro, Lilli              
  6 Audubon HS                                          54.99      54.54    1   
     1) Howard, Cionni                  2) Collins, Kira                  
     3) Ewing, Erin                     4) Coleman, Nylah                 
  7 Florence Twp HS                                     58.00      55.45  
     1) Harewood, Zaria                 2) Loftin, Gabrielle              
     3) Leonard, Kiara                  4) Slotkin, Sydney                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salem HS                                          1:58.00    1:52.58   10   
     1) Furbush-Brewer, Aryana          2) Jiminez, Sairis                
     3) Davenport-White, Karima         4) Anthony, Ke'Asia               
  2 Penns Grove HS                                               1:53.29    8   
     1) Walker, Mya                     2) Taylor, Amani                  
     3) Lawery, Emily                   4) Ricks, Bailey                  
  3 Woodbury  HS                                                 1:53.77    6   
     1) Allamby, Ellie                  2) Bourgeois, Xiomara             
     3) Lane, Marley                    4) Miller-Knuckles, Jordyn        
  4 A P Schalick HS                                   2:00.00    1:56.63    4   
     1) Watkins, Kimiko                 2) Campbell, Hope                 
     3) McCall, Lauren                  4) Gross, Jayla                   
  5 Florence Twp HS                                   2:00.00    1:59.72    2   
     1) Leonard, Kiara                  2) Harewood, Zaria                
     3) Slotkin, Sydney                 4) Loftin, Gabrielle              
  6 Audubon HS                                        2:00.00    2:01.49    1   
     1) Howard, Cionni                  2) Hauser, Caroline               
     3) Culbertson, Heaven              4) Ewing, Erin                    
  7 Haddon Township HS                                2:02.46    2:03.70  
     1) Deiter, Catriona                2) Levins, Emerson                
     3) Bresch, Kamryn                  4) Burnham, Lucia                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A P Schalick HS                                   4:15.00    4:18.97   10   
     1) O'Neill, Grace                  2) Gross, Jayla                   
     3) Longo, Sophia                   4) Wood, Molly                    
  2 Salem HS                                                     4:27.49    8   
     1) Buzby, Anna                     2) Furbush-Brewer, Aryana         
     3) Jiminez, Sairis                 4) Timmons, Rhionna               
  3 Woodbury  HS                                      4:34.20    4:33.66    6   
     1) Allamby, Ellie                  2) Bourgeois, Xiomara             
     3) Daley, Free                     4) Miller-Knuckles, Jordyn        
  4 Audubon HS                                        4:36.00    4:38.07    4   
     1) Ammon, Makenna                  2) Rizzo, Ava                     
     3) Owens, Mary Kate                4) Munn, Mia                      
  5 Maple Shade HS                                    4:52.84    4:58.48    2   
     1) Gross, Hanna                    2) Castro, Isabella               
     3) Salcedo, Angelina               4) McCue, Taylor                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A P Schalick HS                                  10:20.00   10:29.35   10   
     1) LaMarra, Mia                    2) Hadfield, Jordan               
     3) Longo, Sophia                   4) Behrens, Taylor                
  2 Audubon HS                                       11:41.42   11:12.65    8   
     1) Blake, Mia                      2) Carter, Madelin                
     3) Munn, Mia                       4) Connelly, Erin                 
  3 Pitman HS                                        11:14.91   11:20.19    6   
     1) Cardone, Willa                  2) Dixon, Ave                     
     3) Harris, Angelina                4) Galvin, Catriona               
  4 Maple Shade HS                                   13:24.47   11:58.32    4   
     1) Gross, Hanna                    2) McCue, Taylor                  
     3) Pierce, Cassidy                 4) Mitchell, Molly                
  5 Haddon Township HS                               11:30.55   12:10.55    2   
     1) Weideman, Sara                  2) McGarigel, Lucy                
     3) Gentlesk, Genevieve             4) Dinerman, Natalie              
  6 Penns Grove HS                                              12:23.95    1   
     1) Fundora, JaOnyi                 2) Hampton, Alexandria            
     3) Hampton, Angelina               4) Reed, Jaymari                  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Audubon HS                                       26:30.00   26:14.69   10   
     1) Rizzi, Molly                    2) Munn, Mia                      
     3) Carter, Madelin                 4) McGuire, Mary                  
  2 Haddon Township HS                               26:00.82   26:24.76    8   
     1) Knorr, Georgia                  2) Smith, Catherine               
     3) Madjeska, Abigail               4) Dempsey, Keira                 
  3 A P Schalick HS                                   4:30.00   27:51.51    6   
     1) Drexel, Jadyn                   2) Heaton, Autumn                 
     3) Matthews, Alaina                4) Foster, Ava                    
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salem HS                                          4:41.54    4:31.76   10   
     1) Anthony, Ke'Asia                2) Buzby, Anna                    
     3) Davenport-White, Karima         4) Furbush-Brewer, Aryana         
  2 Haddon Township HS                                4:38.55    4:34.64    8   
     1) Marshall, Kaelin                2) Bresch, Hailey                 
     3) Santomauro, Lilli               4) Weideman, Sara                 
  3 Audubon HS                                        4:44.00    4:43.79    6   
     1) Butrica, Elizabeth              2) Collins, Kira                  
     3) Coleman, Nylah                  4) Rizzo, Ava                     
  4 Woodbury  HS                                                 5:03.66    4   
     1) Allamby, Ellie                  2) Tunstall, Zhane                
     3) Smith, Jamiyah                  4) Daley, Free                    
  5 A P Schalick HS                                              5:24.52    2   
     1) Campbell, Hope                  2) Watkins, Kimiko                
     3) Matthews, Mikayla               4) Eberl, Aylani                  
 
Girls Distance Medley One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A P Schalick HS                                  13:40.00   13:42.24   10   
     1) Behrens, Taylor                 2) LaMarra, Mia                   
     3) Hadfield, Jordan                4) O'Neill, Grace                 
  2 Pitman HS                                        14:00.00   14:15.04    8   
     1) Mitchell, Mikayla               2) Wentzel, Ella                  
     3) Cardone, Willa                  4) Harris, Angelina               
  3 Haddon Township HS                               13:50.91   14:37.31    6   
     1) Weideman, Sara                  2) McGarigel, Lucy                
     3) Gentlesk, Genevieve             4) Curran, Elise                  
  4 Audubon HS                                                  14:53.76    4   
     1) Owens, Mary Kate                2) Collins, Kira                  
     3) Ammon, Makenna                  4) Connelly, Erin                 
  5 Maple Shade HS                                   16:05.20   15:18.70    2   
     1) Salcedo, Angelina               2) McCue, Taylor                  
     3) Gross, Hanna                    4) Mitchell, Molly                
  6 Woodbury  HS                                                15:40.18    1   
     1) Campo, Alexandra                2) Daley, Free                    
     3) Olveria, Stephanie              4) White, Gabrielle               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 A P Schalick HS                                              1:16.96   1  10   
     1) Chomo, Angie                    2) Eberl, Aylani                  
     3) Simonini, Gabriella             4) Watt, Brooke                   
  2 Salem HS                                          1:18.00    1:17.40   2   8   
     1) Davenport-White, Karima         2) Bartlett, Gabriella            
     3) Hassler, Laura                  4) Jiminez, Sairis                
  3 Florence Twp HS                                   1:30.00    1:19.04   2   6   
     1) Brennan, Ashlynn                2) Enselek, Marie                 
     3) Hays, Nichole                   4) Mangat, Jaskiran               
  4 Audubon HS                                        1:16.00    1:19.65   2   4   
     1) Ewing, Erin                     2) Repetto, Isabella              
     3) Powers, Emily                   4) Butrica, Elizabeth             
  5 Woodbury  HS                                                 1:21.39   1   2   
     1) Daley, Free                     2) Duckworth, Savanah             
     3) Johnson, Myaunie                4) Miller-Knuckles, Jordyn        
  6 Maple Shade HS                                               1:26.56   1   1   
     1) Dawson, Kierstyn                2) Castro, Isabella               
     3) Spinelli, Carmela               4) McBride, Colleen               
  7 Pitman HS                                         1:30.00    1:27.62   2 
     1) Collman, Adriana                2) Peek, Madison                  
     3) Villari, Alaina                 4) Bish, Charlotte                
 
Girls High Jump Relay Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller-Knuckles, Jordyn      Woodbury  HS                    4-06.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O   XX 
  2 Watt, Brooke                 A P Schalick         4-04.00   J4-06.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XX 
  3 Cole, Kylee                  A P Schalick                    4-04.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO    O    X 
  4 Rizzo, Ava                   Audubon HS                      4-02.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Owens, Mary Kate             Audubon HS                     J4-02.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
      XXO   XO    X 
  6 Allamby, Ellie               Woodbury  HS                   J4-02.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXO 
 -- Enselek, Marie               Florence Twp         4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Loftin, Gabrielle            Florence Twp                         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buzby, Anna                  Salem HS             7-06.00    7-00.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Sayers, Emilee               Salem HS             7-00.00   J7-00.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    P    O  XXX 
  3 Butrica, Elizabeth           Audubon HS           7-00.00   J7-00.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Connelly, Erin               Audubon HS           7-06.00    6-06.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Lyubetska, Darya             Woodbury  HS                    6-00.00  
     6-00 
        O 
  5 Levins, Emerson              Haddon Towns                    6-00.00  
     6-00 
        O 
 -- Sammi, Farnham               Haddon Towns                         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Bourgeois, Xiomara           Woodbury  HS                         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Longo, Sophia                A P Schalick                         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Violet               Paulsboro HS        12-11.00   14-08.00    3   
      12-02.50  14-08  14-03            
  2 Hauser, Caroline             Audubon HS          13-06.25   13-08.50    5   
      12-00  13-08  13-08.50            
  3 Loftin, Gabrielle            Florence Twp        16-00.00   13-03.50    1   
      FOUL  12-09.25  13-03.50            
  4 Hassler, Laura               Salem HS            13-09.00   13-01.00    4   
      12-07  13-01  12-09.75            
  5 Hickman, Kaiana              Salem HS            14-05.00   12-11.00    4   
      12-11  12-06.50  FOUL            
  6 Collins, Kira                Audubon HS          13-01.50   12-10.50    5   
      12-00  12-10.50  12-10.50            
  7 Horace, Jameelyona           Penns Grove                    12-10.00    2   
      12-10  12-04.25  10-06            
  8 Campbell, Hope               A P Schalick        14-00.00   12-08.50    0.50
      11-07  12-08.50  11-09            
  9 Lawery, Emily                Penns Grove                    12-07.50    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  12-07.50            
 10 Slotkin, Sydney              Florence Twp        14-03.75   11-10.50    1   
      FOUL  11-09  11-10.50            
 11 Croisette, Isabella          Maple Shade         11-03.50   11-05.75  
      11-04.50  11-05.75  11-04            
 12 Duckworth, Savanah           Woodbury  HS                   11-03.00  
      11-03  FOUL  10-01            
 13 Dawson, Kierstyn             Maple Shade         11-07.75   11-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-02.50            
 14 Brown, Myonna                Paulsboro HS        11-03.00   11-02.00    3   
      FOUL  11-02  FOUL            
 15 Richter, Madelyn             Pitman HS                      11-01.00  
      9-11.50  FOUL  11-01            
 16 Warner, Piper                A P Schalick                   11-00.00    0.50
      11-00  10-00.50  10-09.50            
 17 Holmes, Kaedence             Pitman HS           13-01.50   10-09.00  
      FOUL  10-09  FOUL            
 -- Lane, Marley                 Woodbury  HS                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Furbush-Brewer, Aryana       Salem HS            30-00.50   31-04.25    4   
      30-04.25  31-04.25  30-01            
  2 Robbins, Brianna             Penns Grove                    31-00.50    1   
      27-08  30-08.25  31-00.50            
  3 Watt, Brooke                 A P Schalick        30-10.00   31-00.00    5   
      28-09.75  31-00  30-03.75            
  4 Cooper, Violet               Paulsboro HS        30-08.50   30-06.00    2   
      30-06  FOUL  29-10.75            
  5 Butrica, Elizabeth           Audubon HS          28-00.00   30-05.50    3   
      29-01.50  29-11.50  30-05.50            
  6 Chomo, Angie                 A P Schalick        30-10.00   29-11.75    5   
      FOUL  27-10  29-11.75           
  7 Hauser, Caroline             Audubon HS          28-11.75   29-10.00    3   
      29-00.50  28-01  29-10            
  8 Holmes, Kaedence             Pitman HS           28-09.25   29-06.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-06.50           
  9 Allamby, Ellie               Woodbury  HS        30-09.25   29-04.00  
      28-00  29-04  28-11           
 10 Hassler, Laura               Salem HS            29-05.00   28-11.50    4   
      27-03.50  28-11.50  28-08.25            
 10 Bateman, Aaliyyah            Paulsboro HS        30-08.75   28-11.50    2   
      27-04.75  27-03.50  28-11.50            
 12 Enselek, Marie               Florence Twp        30-10.75   28-03.75    0.50
      27-02.75  FOUL  28-03.75            
 13 Trader, Giamanni             Penns Grove         29-00.50   26-10.00    1   
      25-08.75  FOUL  26-10           
 14 McDuffie, Mayiah             Florence Twp        28-04.00   25-07.75    0.50
      FOUL  25-07.75  24-07.75            
 15 Dawson, Kierstyn             Maple Shade         26-05.50   25-03.00  
      FOUL  25-03  FOUL            
 16 Croisette, Isabella          Maple Shade         25-09.00   24-05.00  
      23-06  24-05  21-02.25            
 17 Serrano, Susana              Woodbury  HS                   23-03.50  
      FOUL  23-02.25  23-03.50            
 18 Richter, Madelyn             Pitman HS                      22-06.50  
      FOUL  22-06.50  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Aysiah            Audubon HS          31-05.50   30-06.50    5   
      30-06.50  27-07  30-06            
  2 Mulhorn, Ryann               Salem HS            27-11.00   29-11.25    4   
      28-03.25  27-09.50  29-11.25            
  3 Cervantes, Isabella          Paulsboro HS        30-04.00   29-00.00    3   
      28-02.50  28-03  29-00           
  4 Swanson, Chaele              Woodbury  HS        24-03.00   28-05.00    1   
      28-00.25  28-05  27-02.25           
  5 Lewis, Dominique             Salem HS            25-00.00   28-04.00    4   
      26-07.50  28-04  26-06            
  6 Treiber, Cyani               Audubon HS          29-02.00   28-02.00    5   
      24-11  28-02  26-05.25           
  7 Norman, Devan                Penns Grove                    25-08.00    2   
      24-09.50  25-08  25-00           
  8 Robinson, Chila              Penns Grove                    25-07.50    2   
      25-07  25-01  25-07.50           
  9 Little, Katelyn              A P Schalick        26-07.00   24-10.75    0.50
      24-10.75  24-07.25  23-05           
 10 Perez, Kiaralys              Paulsboro HS        25-00.00   24-09.00    3   
      23-04  24-05  24-09            
 11 Mooney, Norah                A P Schalick                   24-02.00    0.50
      24-02  22-02  23-00           
 12 Collman, Anika               Pitman HS                      22-04.50  
      20-08  22-04.50  21-07           
 13 Alonge, Lola                 Woodbury  HS                   21-01.50    1   
      21-01.50  19-08  20-09.50           
 14 Ortiz, Caitlyn               Maple Shade         21-03.00   19-09.50  
      FOUL  19-05.50  19-09.50            
 15 Conde, Diana                 Maple Shade         17-08.00   18-10.50  
      18-10.25  17-08  18-10.50           
 16 Wharton, Christine           Pitman HS                      18-09.00  
      16-09  17-09.25  18-09           
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galvin, Catriona             Pitman HS             113-07     106-03    2   
      FOUL  100-05  106-03            
  2 Swanson, Chaele              Woodbury  HS           82-07      90-09    5   
      89-11  90-09  82-10            
  3 Little, Katelyn              A P Schalick           70-05      89-00    3   
      71-10  89-00  83-09            
  4 Maldonado, Aysiah            Audubon HS             97-11      87-10    4   
      77-09  87-10  77-00            
  5 Treiber, Cyani               Audubon HS             78-08      83-10    4   
      81-01  82-00  83-10            
  6 Strano, Theresa              Woodbury  HS           85-00      83-07    5   
      83-07  79-09  83-07            
  7 Cervantes, Isabella          Paulsboro HS           80-10      77-06    1   
      77-06  76-05  74-01            
  8 O'Neill, Grace               A P Schalick           74-08      75-10    3   
      75-09  74-00  75-10            
  9 Eaddy, Diamond               Salem HS               72-03      75-00    0.50
      75-00  72-09  68-07            
 10 Perez, Kiaralys              Paulsboro HS           70-00      71-09    1   
      69-10  66-00  71-09            
 11 Mulhorn, Ryann               Salem HS               69-10      69-06    0.50
      69-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Smith, Kayla                 Penns Grove                       66-01  
      62-02  66-01  61-10            
 13 Conde, Diana                 Maple Shade            44-09      63-00  
      62-05  59-10  63-00            
 14 Robinson, Chila              Penns Grove                       61-03  
      FOUL  61-03  57-02            
 15 Ortiz, Caitlyn               Maple Shade            42-10      56-02  
      56-02  51-08  51-04            
 16 Wharton, Christine           Pitman HS                         49-00    2   
      41-03  49-00  FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Relay Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schoenborn, Sophia           Bishop Eusta          107-03     109-10    1   
      96-06  98-08  109-10            
  2 Baldorossi, Alyssa           Florence Twp          101-03     107-01    4   
      FOUL  107-01  101-06            
  3 Maldonado, Aysiah            Audubon HS            122-10     104-03    3   
      104-03  102-10  98-08            
  4 Eaddy, Diamond               Salem HS               94-05      97-07    5   
      FOUL  96-06  97-07            
  5 Mulhorn, Ryann               Salem HS               82-04      89-09    5   
      87-08  83-03  89-09            
  6 Strano, Theresa              Woodbury  HS           72-02      84-04  
      84-04  76-07  67-08            
  7 Kamulda, Maddie              Haddon Towns           66-10      83-10    0.50
      FOUL  83-10  70-08            
  8 Rollins, K'Anee              Penns Grove                       82-11    2   
      66-07  79-03  82-11            
  9 Croisette, Isabella          Maple Shade            81-09      73-07  
      68-08  73-07  64-04            
 10 Villari, Alaina              Pitman HS                         73-02  
      FOUL  73-02  66-01            
 11 Smith, Gabriellia            Penns Grove            55-07      72-01    2   
      65-04  72-01  64-02            
 12 McDuffie, Mayiah             Florence Twp           50-06      68-01    4   
      60-03  68-01  66-02            
 13 Martinez, Lillian            Maple Shade            57-02      63-11  
      63-11  55-04  59-04            
 14 Little, Katelyn              A P Schalick           60-06      61-02  
      57-04  49-11  61-02            
 15 Gommel, Ava                  Audubon HS             61-02      60-11    3   
      60-11  FOUL  58-00            
 16 Scoleri, Ava                 Haddon Towns           64-00      55-06    0.50
      52-04  55-06  49-08            
 17 Klancic, Alivia              A P Schalick                      55-04  
      51-08  FOUL  55-04            
 18 Collman, Anika               Pitman HS                         52-03  
      FOUL  52-03  43-04            
 19 Lane, Marley                 Woodbury  HS                      47-09  
      44-06  47-09  45-01            
 20 Presenza, Elena              Bishop Eusta           38-00      36-00    1   
      32-10  33-04  36-00            
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Two
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Siner, Halle                 West Deptfor         1:17.87    1:24.00   2   2.66
  2 Gwyn, Mariah                 Pleasantvill                    1:24.86   1   3.33
  3 Allen, Jada                  West Deptfor         1:32.26    1:26.48   2   2.66
  4 Aponte, Jaysiah              Pleasantvill                    1:28.47   1   3.33
  5 Dill, Meka                   Willingboro          1:30.00    1:28.62   2   2   
  6 Brown, Mikayla               Willingboro                     1:31.23   1   2   
  7 Britt, Haniiyah              Pleasantvill                    1:31.66   2   3.33
  8 Guijosa, Karen               West Deptfor                    1:35.41   1   2.66
  9 Thomas, Syann                Willingboro          1:30.00    1:40.35   2   2   
 -- Phillips, Keira              Middle Towns         1:03.63        DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights HS                                              53.66   10   
     1) Zacamy, Quin                    2) Repolio, Brianne               
     3) Jaconetti, Annabella            4) Bovell, Elena                  
  2 Lindenwold HS                                       54.00      53.76    8   
     1) Beeks, Skyy                     2) Baine-Bulter, Kamaya           
     3) Douglas, Brianna                4) Gibson, Daiyanah               
  3 Willingboro HS                                      53.90      54.89    6   
     1) Andrews, Naa'rah                2) Brown, Mikayla                 
     3) henry, Amya                     4) Wea, Nester                    
  4 Pleasantville HS                                               54.95    4   
     1) Badger, Dejanae                 2) Gwyn, Mariah                   
     3) figueroa, Ayviona               4) McGowan, Timaya                
  5 West Deptford HS                                    54.30      55.19    2   
     1) Barford, Rachel                 2) Hernandez, Emily               
     3) Levengood, Kelly                4) Malcolm, Meryn                 
  6 Oakcrest HS                                         54.98      56.24    1   
     1) Aiken, Paige                    2) Hicks, Da Najia                
     3) Rowley, Georgia                 4) Petrongolo, Tess               
 -- Middle Township HS                                  56.61         DQ  
     1) Bowyer, Courtney                2) Buck, Breonna                  
     3) Dempsey, Michah                 4) DiMauro, Ciara                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sterling HS                                       1:52.00    1:52.37   10   
     1) Brown, Ayanna                   2) Manley, Gianna                 
     3) Lewis, Isianna                  4) Simpson, Elyse                 
  2 Lindenwold HS                                     1:54.45    1:54.33    8   
     1) Baine-Bulter, Kamaya            2) Beeks, Skyy                    
     3) Douglas, Brianna                4) Gibson, Daiyanah               
  3 West Deptford HS                                  1:56.42    1:54.35    6   
     1) Barford, Rachel                 2) Hernandez, Emily               
     3) Levengood, Kelly                4) Malcolm, Meryn                 
  4 Pleasantville HS                                             1:57.94    4   
     1) Naylor, Tiarra                  2) Roberts, Eternity              
     3) Roberts, Serenity               4) Badger, Dejanae                
  5 Oakcrest HS                                       1:56.55    2:04.79    2   
     1) Rowley, Georgia                 2) Hicks, Da Najia                
     3) Glover, Kaylen                  4) Harding, Heather               
  6 Bordentown Regional HS                            2:05.60    2:05.54    1   
     1) Arbelaez, Allyson               2) Reed, Lindsay                  
     3) Adjei, Yvonne                   4) Harris, Gianna                 
  7 Middle Township HS                                2:03.07    2:10.49  
     1) Bowyer, Courtney                2) Buck, Breonna                  
     3) Dempsey, Michah                 4) DiMauro, Ciara                 
 -- Willingboro HS                                    1:53.42        DNF  
     1) Brown, Mikayla                  2) henry, Amya                    
     3) Wea, Nester                     4) Mendez, Alesia                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Deptford HS                                  4:26.90    4:22.63   10   
     1) Barford, Rachel                 2) Goldberg, Ellie                
     3) Levengood, Kelly                4) McCullen, Paige                
  2 Sterling HS                                       4:25.00    4:28.94    8   
     1) Brown, Ayanna                   2) Lewis, Isianna                 
     3) Petruno, Isabella               4) Simpson, Elyse                 
  3 Pleasantville HS                                             4:32.86    6   
     1) Barahona, Ashley                2) Surles, Mikayla                
     3) Perez, Breana                   4) McGowan, Timaya                
  4 Middle Township HS                                5:02.21    4:47.80    4   
     1) Buck, Breonna                   2) DiMauro, Ciara                 
     3) Harkins, Olivia                 4) Jurusz, Sofia                  
  5 Bordentown Regional HS                            4:46.02    4:50.46    2   
     1) Wahner, Catrina                 2) Wheeler, Victoria              
     3) Reed, Lindsay                   4) Harris, Gianna                 
  6 Oakcrest HS                                       4:31.00    4:58.99    1   
     1) Aiken, Paige                    2) Hicks, Da Najia                
     3) LaRoche, Catherine              4) Petrongolo, Tess               
 -- Willingboro HS                                    4:29.98         DQ  
     1) Walker, Dallas                  2) Thomas, Syann                  
     3) Dill, Meka                      4) Isaac, LE Raven                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Deptford HS                                 10:20.07   10:41.49   10   
     1) Cross, Janie                    2) Goldberg, Ellie                
     3) Mackey, Isabella                4) Thomasson, Talia               
  2 Sterling HS                                      10:30.00   11:00.63    8   
     1) Boykin, Raina                   2) Simpson, Elyse                 
     3) Petruno, Isabella               4) Coppolino, Cara                
  3 Middle Township HS                               12:08.90   11:35.72    6   
     1) Harkins, Olivia                 2) Phillips, Keira                
     3) Rios, Paulina                   4) Jurusz, Sofia                  
  4 Oakcrest HS                                      11:39.00   12:26.21    4   
     1) Aiken, Paige                    2) Petrongolo, Tess               
     3) Tyree, Angelica                 4) McCoy, Caitlin                 
  5 Willingboro HS                                   13:00.00   12:49.32    2   
     1) Evans, Kahilyah                 2) Dill, Meka                     
     3) Isaac, LE Raven                 4) Thomas, Syann                  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Deptford HS                                 24:00.00   24:28.42   10   
     1) Cross, Janie                    2) Goldberg, Ellie                
     3) Mackey, Isabella                4) Siner, Hope                    
  2 Bordentown Regional HS                              25.00   26:25.72    8   
     1) Wheeler, Victoria               2) Wahner, Catrina                
     3) Berenato, Faith                 4) Hornbeck, Hannah               
  3 Middle Township HS                               27:00.00   28:30.83    6   
     1) Frame, Julianna                 2) Jurusz, Sofia                  
     3) Kurtz, Mariann                  4) Rios, Paulina                  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deptford HS                                       4:31.17    4:37.73   10   
     1) Clement, Dominique              2) Dean, Djassi                   
     3) Eli, Madison                    4) Hussey, Madison                
  2 Willingboro HS                                    4:58.75    4:51.79    8   
     1) henry, Amya                     2) Wea, Nester                    
     3) Brown, Mikayla                  4) Oyibo, Sunny                   
  3 West Deptford HS                                  4:49.25    4:56.17    6   
     1) Goldberg, Ellie                 2) Hernandez, Emily               
     3) Levengood, Kelly                4) Mackey, Isabella               
  4 Pleasantville HS                                             5:24.31    4   
     1) Surles, Mikayla                 2) McGowan, Timaya                
     3) Barahona, Ashley                4) Perez, Breana                  
  5 Middle Township HS                                4:52.60    5:41.93    2   
     1) Buck, Breonna                   2) Harkins, Olivia                
     3) Jurusz, Sofia                   4) Kurtz, Mariann                 
 
Girls Distance Medley Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Deptford HS                                 13:24.97   13:59.18   10   
     1) Cross, Janie                    2) Goldberg, Ellie                
     3) Mackey, Isabella                4) Siner, Hope                    
  2 Sterling HS                                      13:50.00   14:26.20    8   
     1) Coppolino, Cara                 2) Simpson, Elyse                 
     3) Petruno, Isabella               4) Brown, Ayanna                  
  3 Middle Township HS                               14:00.00   15:17.51    6   
     1) DiMauro, Ciara                  2) Buck, Breonna                  
     3) Jurusz, Sofia                   4) Kurtz, Mariann                 
  4 Oakcrest HS                                      15:50.74   15:51.73    4   
     1) Aiken, Paige                    2) Rowley, Georgia                
     3) Petrongolo, Tess                4) LaRoche, Catherine             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Deptford HS                                  1:14.00    1:12.08   10   
     1) Allen, Jada                     2) Hernandez, Emily               
     3) Siner, Halle                    4) Wicken, Remi                   
  2 Willingboro HS                                               1:17.88    8   
     1) Andrews, Naa'rah                2) henry, Amya                    
     3) Oyibo, Sunny                    4) Brown, Mikayla                 
 
Girls High Jump Relay Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Logan, Jenovia               Sterling HS          5-06.00    5-04.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-07 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    X 
  2 Frazier, Faith               Sterling HS          5-00.00    4-06.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Harverson, Emma              West Deptfor         4-06.00    4-06.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mariano, Deanna              West Deptfor                   J4-06.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO    O    X 
  5 Hussey, Madison              Deptford HS          4-02.00    4-04.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO    X 
  6 Baine-Bulter, Kamaya         Lindenwold H         4-00.00    4-02.00    1.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Aponte, Jaysiah              Pleasantvill                    4-02.00    1.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Beeks, Skyy                  Lindenwold H         4-04.00    4-02.00    1.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Eli, Madison                 Deptford HS          4-04.00   J4-02.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Graham, Sanai                Pleasantvill                   J4-02.00    1.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXO    X 
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Catherine            Sterling HS          9-00.00    8-00.00    5   
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P   XO    P  XXP    X 
  2 Petruno, Isabella            Sterling HS                     6-06.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Rios, Paulina                Middle Towns                    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Logan, Jenovia               Sterling HS         16-09.50   15-06.25    5   
      14-06  14-10  15-06.25            
  2 Perez, Gianna                Sterling HS         15-03.00   13-08.25    5   
      13-01.50  13-08.25  13-08.25            
  3 Harding, Heather             Oakcrest HS         14-11.50   13-06.00    3   
      13-06  13-00  13-04.75            
  4 Mariano, Deanna              West Deptfor        15-09.00   13-03.25    4   
      FOUL  10-05.75  13-03.25            
  5 Harverson, Emma              West Deptfor        13-01.25   12-07.50    4   
      12-07.50  11-06  FOUL            
  6 Eli, Madison                 Deptford HS         12-00.00   12-07.00    2   
      12-05.25  10-06  12-07            
  7 Agosto, Alyssa               Deptford HS         13-09.50   11-08.00    2   
      FOUL  11-04  11-08            
  8 Rose Garcia, Yanessa         Oakcrest HS         12-04.50   11-07.50    3   
      10-11  10-10  11-07.50            
  9 Buck, Breonna                Middle Towns        10-09.75   10-07.00    1   
      10-07  FOUL  10-05.50            
 10 Bowyer, Courtney             Middle Towns        12-00.00   10-06.50    1   
      FOUL  9-10.25  10-06.50            
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Logan, Jenovia               Sterling HS         37-03.50   34-09.25    5   
      34-00.25  32-11.75  34-09.25            
  2 Brown, Ayanna                Sterling HS         34-07.00   34-01.50    5   
      31-09.50  32-07.75  34-01.50            
  3 Harding, Heather             Oakcrest HS         29-06.00   30-05.75    4   
      29-00.75  30-05.75  28-04.50            
  4 Glover, Kaylen               Oakcrest HS         31-05.25   28-03.75    4   
      27-04.75  27-08  28-03.75            
  5 Harverson, Emma              West Deptfor        27-11.00   28-02.75    3   
      28-02.75  28-00.25  28-01.25            
  6 Mariano, Deanna              West Deptfor        29-04.00   28-01.75    3   
      28-01.75  27-11.25  27-07.25            
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Kayla              Sterling HS         39-04.00   35-09.25    5   
      33-04.25  35-09  35-09.25            
  2 Bey, Alexia                  Oakcrest HS         35-00.75   32-04.00    4   
      30-03.25  30-05  32-04            
  3 Caul, Jordyn                 Sterling HS         37-02.00   31-08.00    5   
      FOUL  30-08  31-08            
  4 Andrews, Naa'rah             Willingboro         29-03.50   29-06.50    3   
      29-06.50  28-11  29-02            
  5 Black, Emma                  West Deptfor        27-02.50   28-10.00    2   
      28-10  27-02.25  27-01            
  6 Wilson, Dhnaj                Lindenwold H        27-08.00   26-05.50    1   
      26-05.50  23-08  23-00            
  7 Bentum, Jesslyn              Deptford HS         21-04.50   26-04.75    0.50
      25-08.50  26-04.75  25-02.50            
  8 Escamilla, Alexis            Willingboro         24-09.00   24-11.00    3   
      23-03.50  24-06  24-11            
  9 Bosket, Abria                Oakcrest HS         25-11.75   24-00.00    4   
      21-03  24-00  22-03            
 10 Waiters, Mya                 West Deptfor        25-06.50   23-08.00    2   
      22-08  23-06  23-08            
 11 Hill, Ahnayzah               Pleasantvill                   23-06.25  
      23-06.25  20-08  21-04            
 12 Jones, Ah'Majea              Lindenwold H        25-10.50   23-04.00    1   
      FOUL  23-04  FOUL            
 13 Williams, Shanoya            Bordentown R        22-04.50   21-10.00  
      21-10  20-04  21-03            
 14 Tunis, Brinna                Pleasantvill                   20-09.50  
      20-07  20-09.50  20-01.25            
 15 Cook, Tara                   Bordentown R        22-00.00   20-02.25  
      19-06  20-02.25  19-08            
 16 Le, Leyna                    Deptford HS         17-02.75   18-08.00    0.50
      16-09.50  18-08  18-05            
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black, Emma                  West Deptfor          107-02     106-02    3   
      98-05  99-06  106-02            
  2 Franklin, Kayla              Sterling HS           112-11     102-10    5   
      102-08  102-05  102-10            
  3 Bey, Alexia                  Oakcrest HS            96-04      89-03    2   
      80-10  89-03  79-06            
  4 Harris, Camille              Middle Towns                      87-10    4   
      82-00  87-10  84-08            
  5 Wen, Sarina                  Middle Towns           83-03      81-06    4   
      81-06  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Cook, Tara                   Bordentown R           72-05      79-09    1   
      72-02  FOUL  79-09            
  7 Evans, Nia                   Willingboro            74-02      79-00    0.50
      FOUL  76-07  79-00            
  8 Caul, Jordyn                 Sterling HS            75-06      75-01    5   
      75-01  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Bentum, Jesslyn              Deptford HS            60-04      74-02  
      74-02  72-09  66-10            
 10 Williams, Shanoya            Bordentown R           73-03      69-09    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  69-09           
 11 Bosket, Abria                Oakcrest HS            65-09      69-04    2   
      65-04  59-10  69-04            
 12 Escamilla, Alexis            Willingboro            66-09      68-11    0.50
      FOUL  57-05  68-11            
 13 Agyei-Sam, Nana              Lindenwold H           54-00      67-05  
      62-07  67-05  63-09            
 14 Rauchut, Mya                 West Deptfor           66-00      62-08    3   
      62-08  62-01  FOUL            
 15 Haraskin, Khaliyha           Pleasantvill                      56-00  
      50-11  56-00  47-05            
 16 Martinelli, Faith            Lindenwold H           62-02      55-10  
      55-10  FOUL  52-07            
 17 Hill, Ahnayzah               Pleasantvill                      47-03  
      47-03  40-01  41-00            
 18 Le, Leyna                    Deptford HS            33-08      44-01  
      39-00  37-05  44-01            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Relay Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black, Emma                  West Deptfor          112-06     104-04    4   
      88-08  98-04  104-04            
  2 Franklin, Kayla              Sterling HS            78-03      89-09    5   
      75-11  89-09  80-06            
  3 Conway, Laurel               Sterling HS                       81-04    5   
      78-07  80-09  81-04            
  4 Zuzulock, Lily               Middle Towns           64-09      75-04    2   
      69-01  75-04  70-07            
  5 Bosket, Abria                Oakcrest HS            64-08      73-02    3   
      FOUL  73-02  FOUL            
  6 Bey, Alexia                  Oakcrest HS            75-05      71-00    3   
      71-00  70-03  65-01            
  7 Wen, Sarina                  Middle Towns           81-03      67-07    2   
      67-02  67-06  67-07            
  8 Rauchut, Mya                 West Deptfor           57-09      65-04    4   
      61-01  59-11  65-04            
  9 Guire, Brooke                Bordentown R           60-00      59-01    0.50
      59-01  56-09  47-01            
 10 Wilson, Dhnaj                Lindenwold H           48-00      57-04    1   
      57-04  56-05  52-04            
 11 Escamilla, Alexis            Willingboro            49-06      52-00  
      52-00  41-03  45-03            
 12 Martinelli, Faith            Lindenwold H           41-00      50-05    1   
      43-06  47-05  50-05            
 13 Johnson, Janya               Pleasantvill                      47-01  
      FOUL  44-09  47-01            
 14 Cook, Tara                   Bordentown R           48-04      46-09    0.50
      46-09  FOUL  44-00            
 15 Hall Martin, I Asia          Willingboro            48-00      44-09  
      44-09  44-05  43-03            
 16 Woods, TaNitria              Pleasantvill                      39-07  
      31-06  39-07  36-03            
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Three
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Janelle            Winslow Town         1:07.20    1:11.11   2   3.33
  2 Colasurdo, Jordyn            Hammonton HS         1:14.70    1:14.04   2   2.66
  3 Wiltshire, Ciara             Winslow Town         1:12.00    1:14.15   2   3.33
  4 Shinske, Jessica             Hammonton HS         1:14.00    1:17.22   2   2.66
  5 Haynes, Ashley               Timber Creek         1:19.00    1:18.20   2   2   
  6 Holness, Kamryn              Winslow Town         1:12.00    1:18.38   2   3.33
  7 Thibault, Jenna              Hammonton HS         1:16.00    1:18.56   2   2.66
  8 Thomas, Makya                Absegami HS                     1:21.99   1   1.33
  9 Gibson, Giavanni             Timber Creek         1:14.11    1:22.26   2   2   
 10 Haynes, Paige                Timber Creek                    1:24.40   1   2   
 11 Daniel, Blen                 Absegami HS          1:29.60    1:24.51   1   1.33
 12 Hall, Quayara                Absegami HS                     1:25.62   1   1.33
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek Reg. HS                                51.79      50.32   10   
     1) Jones, Chloe                    2) Jennings, Ryan                 
     3) Frazier, Billie                 4) Jones, Naylah                  
  2 Hammonton HS                                        55.00      55.23    8   
     1) DeJesus, Ilianna                2) Weisbecker, Skye               
     3) Kozlowski, Kiley                4) Thibault, Jenna                
  3 Winslow Township HS                                          1:11.16    6   
     1) Brown, Briyel                   2) Carolina, Sherrell             
     3) Essilfie, Naomi                 4) James, Jaia                    
 -- Absegami HS                                         53.35         DQ  
     1) Moliwolo, Cristen               2) Garret, Jaidah                 
     3) Mazuca, Izzy                    4) Ross, Hannah                   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              1:57.47    1:45.63   10   
     1) Jones, Chloe                    2) Olaogun-Dickson, Adiat         
     3) Jennings, Ryan                  4) Jones, Naylah                  
  2 Absegami HS                                       1:59.54    1:52.24    8   
     1) Garret, Jaidah                  2) Moliwolo, Cristen              
     3) Nurse, Gelasia                  4) Ross, Hannah                   
  3 Hammonton HS                                      1:54.00    1:53.48    6   
     1) Sykes, Amina                    2) DeJesus, Ilianna               
     3) Handy, Sierra                   4) Gazzara, Brianna               
  4 Triton Regional HS                                2:00.00    2:07.16    4   
     1) Nolan, Marissa                  2) Shepkosky, Hannah              
     3) Campbell, Brooke                4) Nolan, Alyssa                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              4:12.34    4:27.96   10   
     1) Frazier, Billie                 2) Jones, Chloe                   
     3) Jones, Naylah                   4) Haynes, Ashley                 
  2 Hammonton HS                                      4:40.00    4:50.90    8   
     1) Colasurdo, Jordyn               2) Shinske, Jessica               
     3) Dogostino, Juliana              4) Martinez-Lopez, Ariadna        
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammonton HS                                     10:50.00   11:03.84   10   
     1) Ruhf, Julianna                  2) Clauhs, Natalie                
     3) Longo, Emma                     4) Ranere, Kaylie                 
  2 Triton Regional HS                                          11:40.09    8   
     1) Lutner, Gracie                  2) Hicken, Gabriella              
     3) Shepkosky, Rebekah              4) Samalonis, Kyra                
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammonton HS                                     27:30.00   30:54.53   10   
     1) Cortellessa, Angelina           2) Longo, Emma                    
     3) Salita, Hannah                  4) Sinon, Ilema                   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              4:54.92    5:05.35   10   
     1) Guillaume, Elaina               2) Haynes, Paige                  
     3) Edwards, Jessenia               4) Anderson, Amira                
  2 Absegami HS                                       4:50.00    5:08.13    8   
     1) Hall, Quayara                   2) Reina, Sarah                   
     3) Sica, Julianna                  4) Bhatti, Ester                  
  3 Hammonton HS                                      5:15.00    5:16.03    6   
     1) Weisbecker, Skye                2) Dogostino, Juliana             
     3) Martinez-Lopez, Ariadna         4) Cortellessa, Angelina          
 
Girls Distance Medley Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammonton HS                                     13:45.00   13:53.85   10   
     1) Clauhs, Natalie                 2) Sykes, Amina                   
     3) Ruhf, Julianna                  4) Ranere, Kaylie                 
  2 Triton Regional HS                                          14:57.66    8   
     1) Lutner, Gracie                  2) Shepkosky, Rebekah             
     3) Samalonis, Kyra                 4) Shepkosky, Hannah              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow Township HS                                          1:11.66   10   
     1) Holness, Kamryn                 2) James, Jaia                    
     3) James, Jordan                   4) Henry, Alana                   
  2 Hammonton HS                                      1:20.00    1:23.53    8   
     1) Handy, Sierra                   2) Shinske, Jessica               
     3) Scaffidi, Samantha              4) Thibault, Jenna                
  3 Absegami HS                                                  1:25.53    6   
     1) Hall, Quayara                   2) Moliwolo, Cristen              
     3) Cressman, Luna                  4) Taylor, Leilani                
 
Girls High Jump Relay Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nurse, Gelasia               Absegami HS          4-10.00    4-08.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 5-00 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kozlowski, Kiley             Hammonton HS         4-06.00    4-04.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hall, Quayara                Absegami HS          4-02.00   J4-04.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
      PPP    O  XXO 
  4 Drialo, Danielle             Hammonton HS         4-00.00    4-02.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drialo, Danielle             Hammonton HS         7-00.00    7-06.00    4   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXO    X 
  2 Mazuca, Izzy                 Absegami HS          6-00.00    7-00.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Scannell, Maya               Absegami HS          7-00.00   J7-00.00    5   
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
       XO  XXO    X 
  4 Gibson, Giavanni             Timber Creek         7-00.00    6-00.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
  5 Scaffidi, Samantha           Hammonton HS         6-06.00   J6-00.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Gordon, Aneesia              Timber Creek         7-00.00   J6-00.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gazzara, Brianna             Hammonton HS        15-04.00   14-10.50    5   
      14-09  14-10.50  13-11.50            
  2 Nurse, Gelasia               Absegami HS         15-07.50   14-10.00  
      14-06  14-02  14-10            
  3 Kozlowski, Kiley             Hammonton HS        15-01.00   14-09.00    5   
      13-11  14-09  14-03            
 -- Garret, Jaidah               Absegami HS         12-11.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nurse, Gelasia               Absegami HS         32-08.00   31-02.50    5   
      30-07  31-02.50  30-03.75            
  2 Gazzara, Brianna             Hammonton HS        30-10.00   31-00.00    4   
      29-03  29-08  31-00            
  3 Garret, Jaidah               Absegami HS                    30-06.00    5   
      28-04.50  FOUL  30-06            
  4 Kozlowski, Kiley             Hammonton HS        30-00.00   27-11.75    4   
      27-00  27-11.75  26-11.50            
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peretti, Emma                Hammonton HS        34-03.00   35-04.00    5   
      35-04  35-01.25  32-09.25            
  2 Doyle, Tyasia                Winslow Town        32-04.00   33-02.75    4   
      31-08  33-02.75  32-03            
  3 Biddulph, Hannah             Absegami HS         28-06.50   29-07.50    3   
      28-07  28-02  29-07.50           
  4 Purvis, Sofia                Hammonton HS        28-00.00   28-11.00    5   
      26-05.50  28-11  27-03.75            
  5 Harris, Sanaa                Absegami HS                    28-09.50    3   
      28-09.50  28-07  28-05           
  6 Robinson, Cammora            Winslow Town        29-01.50   27-09.00    4   
      27-04.75  27-09  26-07.25            
  7 Wardell, Cassidy             Triton Regio        26-11.25   27-08.25    2   
      27-08.25  27-06  27-05.25            
  8 Knott, Haylee                Triton Regio                   26-04.25    2   
      26-04.25  25-01  26-01           
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peretti, Emma                Hammonton HS          120-05     118-05    3   
      109-01  111-08  118-05            
  2 Wokocha, Chiamaka            Absegami HS           104-04      97-06    4   
      97-06  96-00  FOUL            
  3 Roberts, Brook-lyn           Winslow Town           72-10      92-09    5   
      92-09  88-02  FOUL            
  4 May, Saige                   Winslow Town           80-09      87-07    5   
      81-10  85-10  87-07            
  5 Wardell, Cassidy             Triton Regio           80-00      83-02    2   
      75-10  83-02  72-02            
  6 Wokocha, Ikechi              Absegami HS         86-06.50      80-04    4   
      73-06  73-01  80-04            
  7 Persichetti, Madalyn         Triton Regio           59-09      74-10    2   
      70-09  74-10  66-09            
  8 Catania, Angelina            Hammonton HS           60-00      58-08    3   
      58-08  56-05  57-07            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Relay Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wokocha, Ikechi              Absegami HS            91-07      92-02    5   
      88-03  92-02  86-11           
  2 Roberts, Brook-lyn           Winslow Town           72-01      84-08    3   
      84-08  72-08  67-08            
  3 Peretti, Emma                Hammonton HS           81-09      84-01    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  84-01            
  4 Fodera, Adrianna             Absegami HS            61-10      81-07    5   
      76-03  81-07  75-01            
  5 Wardell, Cassidy             Triton Regio           90-00      74-02    2   
      68-03  62-03  74-02            
  6 Rios, Gianna                 Triton Regio                      66-08    2   
      63-07  66-08  63-10            
  7 Purvis, Sofia                Hammonton HS           71-04      65-01    4   
      65-01  64-09  59-09           
  8 Robinson, Cammora            Winslow Town           47-06      62-08    3   
      54-11  62-08  54-00            
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Four
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chin, Anabella               Rancocas Val         1:03.10    1:07.41   2   3.33
  2 Jenkins, Sanai               Rancocas Val         1:07.96    1:08.11   2   3.33
  3 Joseph, Destiny              Clearview Re         1:13.00    1:13.83   2   2.66
  4 Cheeseman, Isabelle          Egg Harbor T         1:14.00    1:14.63   2   2   
  5 Rooney, Taylor               Egg Harbor T         1:12.00    1:14.94   2   2   
  6 Wisniewski, Isabella         Clearview Re         1:13.01    1:15.86   2   2.66
  7 Wilkins, Aniya               Rancocas Val         1:21.62    1:16.18   1   3.33
  8 Thompson, Aaliyah            Clearview Re         1:20.26    1:16.23   1   2.66
  9 Thomas, Lynell               Trenton Cent         1:15.42    1:17.51   2   1.33
 10 Daranijo, Rukiyat            Trenton Cent         1:16.84    1:19.90   2   1.33
 11 Byrd, Eryn                   Trenton Cent         1:23.42    1:21.44   1   1.33
 12 Smith, Brielle               Egg Harbor T         1:22.00    1:24.64   1   2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                              50.74      50.37   10   
     1) King, Cecilia                   2) Marshall, Jya                  
     3) Smith, Olivia                   4) White, Kasey                   
  2 Millville HS                                        51.08      51.41    8   
     1) Goolsby, Amiyah                 2) Ellis, Leah                    
     3) Bennett, Aniyah                 4) Goolsby, Aaliyah               
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                   54.39      53.13    6   
     1) Reed, Samantha                  2) Hiltner, Gabrielle             
     3) Green, Jayda                    4) Pinkett, Amari                 
  4 Trenton Central HS                                  54.12      54.49    4   
     1) Byrd, Eryn                      2) Jones, Piper                   
     3) Daranijo, Rukiyat               4) Moore, Epiphany                
  5 Eastern Regional HS                                 56.01      54.78    2   
     1) Stilley, Johnay                 2) Scott, Jada                    
     3) Pfeiffer, Noelle                4) Tatem, Allysa                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            1:47.20    1:46.40   10   
     1) Austin, Adrienne                2) King, Cecilia                  
     3) Marshall, Jya                   4) White, Kasey                   
  2 Millville HS                                      1:58.42    1:50.21    8   
     1) Goolsby, Amiyah                 2) Watts, Nina                    
     3) Bennett, Aniyah                 4) Goolsby, Aaliyah               
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 2:00.01    1:52.67    6   
     1) Ali, Alexa                      2) Green, Jayda                   
     3) Saintel, Thaina                 4) Pinkett, Amari                 
  4 Trenton Central HS                                2:00.63    1:56.50    4   
     1) Thomas, Lynell                  2) Jones, Piper                   
     3) Byrd, Eryn                      4) Moore, Epiphany                
  5 Eastern Regional HS                               1:58.00    1:57.88    2   
     1) Johnson, Crystal                2) Scott, Jada                    
     3) Pfeiffer, Noelle                4) Cherkas, Remi                  
  6 Clearview Reg. HS                                 2:00.90    1:59.84    1   
     1) Beyer, Laila                    2) Wisniewski, Isabella           
     3) Bonnenberg, Jacqueline          4) Joseph, Destiny                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            4:23.91    4:01.03   10   
     1) Byrd, Nyla                      2) Jenkins, Sanai                 
     3) Marshall, Jya                   4) White, Kasey                   
  2 Millville HS                                      4:36.70    4:25.70    8   
     1) Bennett, Aniyah                 2) Howard, Leah                   
     3) Smith, Tanyha                   4) Goolsby, Aaliyah               
  3 Trenton Central HS                                4:31.70    4:26.82    6   
     1) Daranijo, Rukiyat               2) Thomas, Lynell                 
     3) Monsiet, Aydrionna              4) Pritchett, Vanessa             
  4 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 4:45.00    4:37.22    4   
     1) Cheeseman, Isabelle             2) Reed, Samantha                 
     3) Saintel, Thaina                 4) Hiltner, Gabrielle             
  5 Eastern Regional HS                               4:57.36    4:37.35    2   
     1) Kenselaar, Lauren               2) Pfeiffer, Noelle               
     3) Gambescia, Sophia               4) Cherkas, Remi                  
  6 Clearview Reg. HS                                 4:38.00    4:38.27    1   
     1) Waddington, Abigail             2) Wisniewski, Isabella           
     3) Joseph, Destiny                 4) Kotran, Abigail                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clearview Reg. HS                                10:48.00   11:01.30   10   
     1) Roes, Allison                   2) Donahue, Aubrey                
     3) Hagerman, Anna                  4) Porter, Lilla                  
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                11:20.00   11:24.08    8   
     1) Taylor, Lindsay                 2) Burns, Alexa                   
     3) Andemariam, Bithania            4) Rutledge, Sarah                
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                           11:27.00   11:41.81    6   
     1) Faigal, Bea                     2) Drueding, Lillian              
     3) Paulin, Sarah                   4) Myers, Taylor                  
  4 Eastern Regional HS                              12:30.15   12:21.30    4   
     1) Somers, Maura                   2) Riquelme, Violet               
     3) Weil, Shannon                   4) Bruner, Allison                
  5 Millville HS                                     12:46.62   12:29.38    2   
     1) Mutschler, Autumn               2) Rhett, Jaylen                  
     3) Armstead, Domanique             4) Solomon, Olivia                
  6 Trenton Central HS                               12:24.80   13:01.92    1   
     1) Pritchett, Vanessa              2) Stockton, Sarah                
     3) Garcia, Sandy                   4) Gonzalez, Nayeishka            
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clearview Reg. HS                                22:15.00   22:21.13   10   
     1) Kotran, Abigail                 2) Roes, Allison                  
     3) Porter, Lilla                   4) Waddington, Abigail            
  2 Eastern Regional HS                              26:00.00   27:09.14    8   
     1) Gambescia, Sophia               2) Somers, Maura                  
     3) Riquelme, Violet                4) Bruner, Allison                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastern Regional HS                               4:30.00    4:27.02   10   
     1) Dumas, Kadence                  2) Stilley, Johnay                
     3) Scott, Jada                     4) Staiger, Sophia                
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 4:18.00    4:30.41    8   
     1) Ali, Alexa                      2) Pinkett, Amari                 
     3) Umphlett, Adeline               4) Rooney, Taylor                 
  3 Clearview Reg. HS                                 4:28.00    4:32.57    6   
     1) Kotran, Abigail                 2) Wisniewski, Isabella           
     3) Joseph, Destiny                 4) Waddington, Abigail            
  4 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            4:41.60    4:35.48    4   
     1) Bailey, Laila                   2) Benton, Jianna                 
     3) Lott, Nevaeh                    4) Paz, Sabrina                   
  5 Millville HS                                      4:57.29    4:56.19    2   
     1) Febry, Ja'Naisa                 2) Gross, Jada                    
     3) Jordan, Jaionni                 4) Solomon, Olivia                
 
Girls Distance Medley Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastern Regional HS                              13:15.00   13:17.14   10   
     1) Dumas, Kadence                  2) Dawson, Kylie                  
     3) Kenselaar, Lauren               4) Staiger, Sophia                
  2 Clearview Reg. HS                                13:41.00   13:31.39    8   
     1) Kotran, Abigail                 2) Porter, Lilla                  
     3) Roes, Allison                   4) Donahue, Aubrey                
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                13:20.00   14:07.09    6   
     1) Mahmoud, Raghd                  2) Umphlett, Adeline              
     3) Burns, Alexa                    4) Rutledge, Sarah                
  4 Millville HS                                     15:59.63   15:06.08    4   
     1) Solomon, Olivia                 2) Burkhart, Natalie              
     3) Armstead, Domanique             4) Mutschler, Autumn              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            1:08.00    1:09.63   10   
     1) Bailey, Laila                   2) Chin, Anabella                 
     3) Jenkins, Sanai                  4) Lott, Nevaeh                   
  2 Millville HS                                      1:14.96    1:13.01    8   
     1) Watts, Nina                     2) Goolsby, Aaliyah               
     3) Goolsby, Amiyah                 4) Ellis, Leah                    
 
Girls High Jump Relay Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sprewell, Eva                Eastern Regi         5-00.00    5-00.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O    X 
  2 Chin, Anabella               Rancocas Val         4-10.00    4-10.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XX 
  3 Smith, Olivia                Rancocas Val         4-08.00    4-06.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Moore, Nicole                Eastern Regi         4-06.00   J4-06.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO    O    X 
  5 Thompson, Aaliyah            Clearview Re         4-06.00   J4-06.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO    X 
  6 Wisniewski, Isabella         Clearview Re         4-06.00    4-04.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Bouldin, Stanazia            Trenton Cent                         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Rutledge, Sarah              Egg Harbor T         4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Umphlett, Adeline            Egg Harbor T         8-00.00    8-00.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    O  XXO    O    X 
  1 Rooney, Taylor               Egg Harbor T         8-00.00    8-00.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P   XO   XO    O    X 
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Leah                  Millville HS        18-06.75   16-04.50    5   
      FOUL  15-10.75  16-04.50            
  2 Bennett, Aniyah              Millville HS        16-09.00   15-09.75    5   
      15-09.75  14-07.75  15-05            
  3 Adegoke, Joyce               Rancocas Val        15-03.00   15-08.25    4   
      15-08.25  FOUL  15-01           
  4 Smith, Olivia                Rancocas Val        16-08.00   15-07.50    4   
      14-09.50  15-07.50  15-03.25            
  5 Green, Jayda                 Egg Harbor T        16-00.00   14-10.00    3   
      14-08.50  14-10  FOUL            
  6 Pinkett, Amari               Egg Harbor T        15-08.00   13-09.50    3   
      13-09.50  12-00.50  13-03.25            
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fadairo, Lauren              Rancocas Val        32-09.00   32-04.50    5   
      32-03  FOUL  32-04.50            
  2 Miller, Shayna               Rancocas Val        29-03.75   30-04.75    5   
      29-04  30-04.75  28-07           
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hood, Ravin                  Rancocas Val        39-01.25   36-10.75    5   
      35-08.25  36-08  36-10.75            
  2 Allen, Faith                 Rancocas Val        32-11.50   36-04.75    5   
      33-06.50  33-00  36-04.75           
  3 Dodd, Savana                 Eastern Regi        34-05.00   35-11.25    4   
      30-11  35-11.25  32-05            
  4 Smith, Aniyah                Eastern Regi        32-09.50   31-11.50    4   
      31-08  31-07  31-11.50           
  5 Johnson, Taitem              Clearview Re        31-02.25   30-04.25    2   
      28-06.25  30-04.25  28-00            
  6 Castro, Jocelyn              Millville HS        30-09.00   29-07.50    3   
      25-10.50  29-07.50  26-09.25            
  7 King, Jenna                  Millville HS        28-06.00   26-04.75    3   
      26-04.75  25-08.50  26-02            
  8 Sharkey, Katie               Clearview Re        26-06.50   25-07.25    2   
      25-07.25  25-00  25-01.50            
  9 Momodu, Manal                Egg Harbor T        23-00.00   24-06.00    1   
      23-10.75  23-01.50  24-06            
 10 Malik, Aiza                  Egg Harbor T        18-04.00   18-09.00    1   
      17-03  16-10.50  18-09            
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hood, Ravin                  Rancocas Val                     106-02    5   
      102-01  106-02  105-00            
  2 Batista, Kiomara             Millville HS                     100-04    4   
      90-08  100-02  100-04           
  3 Allen, Faith                 Rancocas Val                      98-01    5   
      FOUL  96-07  98-01            
  4 Johnson, Taitem              Clearview Re                      96-07    2   
      93-06  96-07  96-03            
  5 Goldberg, Zoe                Eastern Regi                     J86-07    3   
      83-01  86-07  FOUL            
  6 Dodd, Savana                 Eastern Regi                     J81-05    3   
      78-00  64-07  81-05            
  7 McNeil, Aniyah               Millville HS                     J75-09    4   
      75-07  75-09  FOUL            
  8 Farestad, Greta              Clearview Re                     J64-08    2   
      FOUL  64-08  FOUL            
  9 Lopez, Emely                 Egg Harbor T                     J53-06    1   
      44-09  52-09  53-06            
 10 Azad, Anisa                  Egg Harbor T                     J44-10    1   
      36-11  44-10  43-03            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Relay Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Zoe                Eastern Regi          126-06     136-07    5   
      126-09  136-07  133-07            
  2 Howard, Leah                 Millville HS          123-03     121-10    4   
      FOUL  112-08  121-10            
  3 Masilotti, Krystin           Millville HS           99-02      93-03    4   
      87-11  93-03  90-09            
  4 Johnson, Taitem              Clearview Re           83-01      89-06    3   
      69-02  89-03  89-06            
  5 Garcia, Ahtziri              Egg Harbor T           69-09      82-01    2   
      82-01  66-06  69-07            
  6 Smith, Aniyah                Eastern Regi           97-10      81-09    5   
      81-09  73-10  69-05            
  7 Sharkey, Katie               Clearview Re           85-07      80-09    3   
      78-08  FOUL  80-09            
  8 Ogunsola, Faith              Rancocas Val           54-08      59-01    1   
      59-01  51-02  40-06            
  9 Hall, Sydney                 Egg Harbor T           40-00      49-05    2   
      46-09  49-05  47-05            
 10 Allen, Faith                 Rancocas Val           54-08      48-01    1   
      48-01  48-01  FOUL            
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                              53.00      52.72   2 
     1) Austin, Adrienne                2) Benton, Jianna                 
     3) Byrd, Nyla                      4) Bailey, Laila                  
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS                                53.65      53.26   2 
     1) Jones, Nyla                     2) Evans, Cailah                  
     3) Olaogun-Dickson, Adiat          4) Holmes, Laila                  
  3 Trenton Central HS                                  54.12      56.22   2 
     1) Pratt, Mya                      2) Zubah, Zunica                  
     3) Tyus, Zinia                     4) McKenzie, Gavion               
  4 Deptford HS                                         56.00      57.62   2 
     1) Agosto, Alyssa                  2) Alston, Steve-Marie            
     3) Diaz, Janay                     4) Loatman, Sanai                 
  5 Salem HS                                            59.00      57.77   2 
     1) Cooper, Lamaja                  2) Hunter, Ameriyona              
     3) Summers, La'Miracle             4) Watson, Majesta                
  6 Audubon HS                                        1:00.00      58.03   2 
     1) Powers, Emily                   2) Culbertson, Heaven             
     3) Repetto, Isabella               4) Howard, Renee                  
  7 Absegami HS                                                    59.58   1 
     1) Thomas, Makya                   2) Hall, Quayara                  
     3) Taylor, Leilani                 4) Sica, Julianna                 
  8 Bordentown Regional HS                            1:00.58      59.93   2 
     1) Arbelaez, Allyson               2) Adjei, Yvonne                  
     3) Peters, Ann Marie               4) Harris, Gianna                 
  9 Oakcrest HS                                      00:28.00    1:01.12   1 
     1) Lewis, Mekayla                  2) McCoy, Jade                    
     3) Rose Garcia, Yanessa            4) Shelley, Savannah              
 10 Woodbury  HS                                                 1:01.15   1 
     1) Bash, Abigail                   2) Johnson, Myaunie               
     3) Gomez, Julissa                  4) White, Gabrielle               
 11 A P Schalick HS                                   1:05.00    1:01.23   1 
     1) Hill, Jessica                   2) Warner, Piper                  
     3) Simonini, Gabriella             4) Goode, Jordan                  
 12 Hammonton HS                                      1:00.00    1:01.84   2 
     1) Dogostino, Juliana              2) Scaffidi, Samantha             
     3) Sinon, Ilema                    4) Salita, Hannah                 
 13 Pleasantville HS                                             1:02.05   1 
     1) Badger, Dejanae                 2) Roberts, Eternity              
     3) Roberts, Serenity               4) Hughes, Jah'Nyah               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            4:23.91    4:36.72   10   
     1) Adegoke, Joyce                  2) Austin, Adrienne               
     3) Bailey, Laila                   4) Byrd, Nyla                     
  2 Triton Regional HS                                4:50.00    4:50.04    8   
     1) Samalonis, Kyra                 2) Nolan, Marissa                 
     3) Nolan, Alyssa                   4) Campbell, Brooke               
  3 Pleasantville HS                                             4:56.86    6   
     1) Roberts, Eternity               2) Britt, Haniiyah                
     3) Laing, Najmah                   4) Aponte, Jaysiah                
  4 Trenton Central HS                                4:31.70    4:59.49    4   
     1) Planter, Princess               2) Freeman, Jemeila               
     3) Pamphile, Eudora                4) Brown, Nia                     
  5 Clearview Reg. HS                                 5:20.00    5:02.30    2   
     1) Deehan, Aubree                  2) Bonnenberg, Jacqueline         
     3) Scannapieco, Nicole             4) Solomon, Grace                 
  6 Absegami HS                                                  5:10.32    1   
     1) Taylor, Leilani                 2) Thomas, Makya                  
     3) Hall, Quayara                   4) Sica, Julianna                 
  7 Deptford HS                                       4:28.00    5:13.37  
     1) Agosto, Alyssa                  2) Alston, Steve-Marie            
     3) Blake, Caroline                 4) Diaz, Janay                    
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clearview Reg. HS                                12:08.00   12:10.74   10   
     1) Solomon, Grace                  2) Waddington, Madison            
     3) Nolan, Lillian                  4) Scannapieco, Nicole            
  2 Bordentown Regional HS                           12:15.57   12:26.51    8   
     1) Arnold, Chloe                   2) LeBlanc, Claire                
     3) Berenato, Faith                 4) Hornbeck, Hannah               
  3 Haddon Township HS                               13:07.19   13:44.06    6   
     1) Trefz, Emi                      2) Sherwin, Elizabeth             
     3) Thoder, Simona                  4) Madjeska, Abigail              


Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2022
                       West Deptford Relays - 4/16/2022                        
                         Meet Director:  Mark Drummond                         
                               West Deptford HS                                
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 67                        
 
                     Female Team Scores -  1 One Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Audubon HS                         421             102  
                2 A P Schalick HS                    4221             92  
                3 Salem HS                           4119             91  
                4 Woodbury  HS                       4122             47  
                5 Penns Grove HS                     4114             33  
                6 Haddon Township HS                 419              27  
                6 Florence Twp HS                    417              27  
                8 Pitman HS                          4116             18  
                8 Paulsboro HS                       4113             18  
               10 Maple Shade HS                     4111             10  
               11 Bishop Eustace Prep                612               2  
 
                     Female Team Scores -  2 Two Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 West Deptford HS                   4319            112  
                2 Sterling HS                        4222            104  
                3 Oakcrest HS                        4314             44  
                4 Middle Township HS                 4313             38  
                5 Willingboro HS                     4321             37  
                6 Pleasantville HS                   4219             31  
                7 Lindenwold HS                      4131             23  
                8 Deptford HS                        4210             21  
                9 Bordentown Regional HS             411              14  
               10 Haddon Heights HS                  4213             10  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  3 Three Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Hammonton HS                       4214            132  
                2 Absegami HS                        441              80  
                3 Timber Creek Reg. HS               4323             52  
                4 Winslow Township HS                448              50  
                5 Triton Regional HS                 4420             32  
 
                     Female Team Scores -  4 Four Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS             4415            108  
                2 Millville HS                       4412             72  
                2 Eastern Regional HS                447              72  
                4 Egg Harbor Twp HS                  438              68  
                5 Clearview Reg. HS                  435              64  
                6 Trenton Central HS                 3418             19