4/16– Cherokee Fast Times

 
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2022 09:21 PM
                        Cherokee FAST TIMES - 4/16/2022                        
                                  Cherokee HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Giloley, Dylan               Washington T           12.54      12.38  13 
  2 Van Haren, Madison           Cherokee HS            12.74      12.57  13 
  3 Stephens, Amiyah             Atlantic Cou           12.44      12.86  13 
  4 Johnson, Miyana              Clayton HS             13.00      13.02  11 
  5 Strauss, Jillian             Cherokee HS            13.24      13.10  11 
  6 Thomas, Kelsey               Clayton HS             13.36      13.20  10 
  7 Ruiz, Marley                 Camden Catho           12.99      13.21  12 
  8 Thomas, Erica                Clayton HS             13.43      13.23  10 
  9 Devine, Jessica              Middlesex HS           13.20      13.25  11 
 10 Whaley, Joslynn              Atlantic Cou           12.29      13.28  13 
 11 Nesmith, Madison             Washington T           13.00      13.32  12 
 12 Jones, Denirah               Camden HS                         13.36   3 
 13 Smith, Tamia                 Glassboro HS                      13.40   4 
 14 Solovay, Riley               Robbinsville           13.00      13.43  12 
 14 Moore, Bella                 Camden Catho           13.90      13.43   8 
 16 Zubrzycki, Kathryn           Cherokee HS            13.43      13.53  10 
 17 Mattox, Emma                 Glassboro HS                      13.54   2 
 18 Opara, Kika                  Cherokee HS            13.64      13.60   9 
 19 Doe-Williams, Belloh         Camden Catho           13.50      13.61  10 
 20 Byrd-Carmichael, Saniyah     Overbrook HS           14.45      13.62   6 
 21 Yap, Rachel                  Robbinsville           13.00      13.64  12 
 22 Dargan, Milan                Overbrook HS           14.38      13.65   7 
 23 Roark, Naveah                Paul VI HS             13.50      13.71  10 
 24 Davis, Mercedes              Cherokee HS            14.34      13.72   7 
 25 Daniel, Ananda               Scotch Plain           12.90      13.74  13 
 26 Freeman, Kinu                Pemberton To           14.03      13.76   8 
 26 Irvin, Dominique             Middlesex HS           13.71      13.76   9 
 28 Beasley, Leilani             Camden Catho                      13.78   1 
 29 Israel, Lily                 Pemberton To           13.96      13.83   8 
 30 Irvin, Danielle              Middlesex HS           14.50      13.88   6 
 31 Lassiter, Nevaeh             Pennsauken H           13.70      13.90   9 
 32 Atkins, Amore                Camden Catho                      13.91   2 
 33 Shah, Giaa                   Robbinsville           13.80      14.10   9 
 34 Ingram, Sahirah              Pennsauken H           13.90      14.11   8 
 35 Pruitt, Ciani                Camden HS                         14.12   3 
 36 Marchese, Sofia              Paul VI HS             13.90      14.16   8 
 37 Rodriguez, Sivann            Pennsauken H           14.20      14.17   7 
 38 Downs, Jordyn                Washington T           13.50      14.20  10 
 39 Miller, Gianna               Camden Catho                      14.23   3 
 40 Foster, Alexa                Camden Catho                      14.25   2 
 41 Irvin, Allie                 Camden Catho                      14.33   1 
 42 Deiwert, Briana              Camden Catho           14.76      14.40   6 
 43 Copling, Sanai               Glassboro HS           15.04      14.48   5 
 44 VanAntwerp, Laura            Middlesex HS           15.00      14.53   5 
 45 Scibilia, Anna               Robbinsville           15.70      14.74   4 
 46 Marshall, Kyla               Pennsauken H           14.20      14.80   7 
 47 Daverso, Beatrice            Camden Catho                      14.82   2 
 48 Worley, Laila                Pennsauken H           14.40      14.83   7 
 49 Bartels, Peniel              Pennsauken H           15.60      14.91   5 
 50 Zachary-Hairston, Nalae      Overbrook HS           14.92      14.95   5 
 51 Junious, Saniyah             Washington T                      15.12   2 
 52 Hill, Jaylin                 Pennsauken H           14.80      15.18   6 
 53 Smith, Lanice                Pennsauken H           14.90      15.22   5 
 53 Rodriguez, Hadley            Camden Catho                      15.22   3 
 55 Miles, Kimora                Glassboro HS                      15.25   2 
 56 Alicia, Nevaeh               Glassboro HS                      15.30   1 
 57 Myers, Brooke                Gloucester C                      15.38   3 
 58 Wright, Nazaii               Glassboro HS                      15.44   1 
 59 Katsaros, Danielle           Cherokee HS                       15.47   4 
 60 Harrell, Deandrea            Washington T                      15.82   4 
 61 Locke, Laina                 Washington T                      15.92   1 
 62 Huber, Pauline               Washington T                      16.51   4 
 63 Vyent, Kimberly              Glassboro HS                      16.55   1 
 64 Frazier, Dakota              Pennsauken H           16.20      16.75   4 
 65 Ngo, Peyton                  Glassboro HS                      17.09   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Arianna              Clayton HS             24.43      24.75  18 
  2 Jackson, Julia               Scotch Plain           24.42      24.81  18 
  3 Sharpe, Amirah               Clayton HS             24.35      25.08  18 
  4 Sharpe, Ariel                Clayton HS             25.82      25.69  17 
  5 Van Haren, Madison           Cherokee HS            25.74      25.97  18 
  6 Nock, Jakara                 Camden HS              26.49      26.31  17 
  7 Cooke, Alison                Cherokee HS            25.94      26.43  17 
  8 Strauss, Jillian             Cherokee HS            27.04      26.83  15 
  9 Thomas, Erica                Clayton HS             27.20      27.06  15 
 10 Solovay, Riley               Robbinsville           27.00      27.29  16 
 11 Thomas, Kelsey               Clayton HS             26.80      27.33  16 
 12 Pemberton, Amalinally        Atlantic Cou           26.08      27.38  17 
 13 Whaley, Joslynn              Atlantic Cou           25.15      27.43  18 
 14 Devine, Jessica              Middlesex HS           26.90      27.46  16 
 15 Almeida, Flavia              Robbinsville           28.00      27.52  13 
 16 Johnson, Miyana              Clayton HS             27.20      27.53  15 
 17 Hetzel, Alexandria           Washington T           26.50      27.58  17 
 18 Harvey, Margaret             Germantown F           27.55      27.60  14 
 19 Ruiz, Marley                 Camden Catho           26.69      27.68  16 
 20 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya        Pennsauken H           27.80      27.80  14 
 21 Brown, Anna Marie            Paul VI HS             26.90      27.85  16 
 22 Israel, Lily                 Pemberton To           26.00      28.12  17 
 23 Doe-Williams, Belloh         Camden Catho           28.68      28.18  11 
 24 Nitti, Abby                  Robbinsville           28.50      28.24  12 
 25 Walters, Imagen              Middlesex HS           28.00      28.25  13 
 26 Smith, Tamia                 Glassboro HS           29.00      28.31  11 
 27 Argentiero, Taylor           Cherokee HS            28.25      28.33  12 
 28 Moore, Bella                 Camden Catho                      28.35   3 
 28 Atkins, Amore                Camden Catho                      28.35   4 
 30 Jones, Denirah               Camden HS                         28.39   1 
 31 Bowles, KeYonna              Pennsauken H           28.70      28.46  11 
 32 Tucker, Breyanna             Pennsauken H           28.00      28.48  12 
 32 Yap, Rachel                  Robbinsville           27.50      28.48  15 
 34 Ortiz, Leila                 Clayton HS             27.80      28.52  14 
 34 Byrd-Carmichael, Saniyah     Overbrook HS           31.48      28.52   6 
 36 Slatton, Adeeva              Washington T           27.70      28.53  14 
 37 Mattox, Emma                 Glassboro HS           29.00      28.57  11 
 38 Davis, Mercedes              Cherokee HS            29.42      28.64  10 
 39 Anthony, Taylor              Middlesex HS           27.50      28.70  15 
 40 Downs, Jordyn                Washington T           28.00      28.74  13 
 41 Catalano, Sophia             Scotch Plain           28.00      28.78  13 
 42 Doyle, Cara                  Paul VI HS             27.90      28.91  14 
 43 Irvin, Danielle              Middlesex HS           30.00      28.97   9 
 44 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Pennsauken H           28.00      28.98  13 
 45 Beasley, Leilani             Camden Catho                      29.04   5 
 45 Georgieff, Elizabeth         Pemberton To           27.50      29.04  15 
 47 Andrus, Elizabeth            Robbinsville           30.00      29.10   8 
 48 Marchese, Sofia              Paul VI HS             28.60      29.16  12 
 49 Devaney, Erin                Cherokee HS            29.14      29.29  10 
 50 Dargan, Milan                Overbrook HS           30.31      29.33   7 
 51 Elliott, Abigail             Scotch Plain           28.80      29.36  11 
 52 Butler, Emily                Cherokee HS            29.00      29.42  10 
 53 Green, Chloe                 Pemberton To           28.00      29.43  13 
 53 Shah, Giaa                   Robbinsville           29.14      29.43  10 
 55 Pruitt, Ciani                Camden HS                         29.44   1 
 56 Deiwert, Briana              Camden Catho           30.00      29.50   8 
 57 Egizi, Makenzi               Washington T                      29.55   2 
 58 Barnes, Samajah              Overbrook HS                      29.56   4 
 59 Jones, Dakota                Washington T           28.30      29.70  12 
 60 Knight, Kyra                 Pemberton To           28.00      29.72  14 
 61 Miller, Gianna               Camden Catho                      29.80   1 
 62 Dunn, Kayla                  Camden Catho                      29.97   2 
 63 McGriff, Cyiarah             Camden HS                         30.11   5 
 64 VanAntwerp, Laura            Middlesex HS           30.20      30.20   8 
 65 Greene, Kiana                Pennsauken H           29.50      30.26   9 
 66 Foster, Alexa                Camden Catho                      30.63   3 
 67 Irvin, Allie                 Camden Catho                      30.71   3 
 68 Rodriguez, Sivann            Pennsauken H           29.50      30.73   9 
 69 Ellis, Arieel                Washington T           31.00      30.74   7 
 70 Snyder, Jaiya                Camden HS                         30.85   4 
 71 Tiedemann, Sarah             Middlesex HS           29.50      30.90   9 
 72 Williams, Talayleh           Pemberton To           31.00      30.97   7 
 72 Lucier, Allison              Overbrook HS                      30.97   3 
 74 Bull, Mary                   Pennsauken H           30.50      31.02   7 
 75 Silva, Suri                  Middlesex HS           29.50      31.28   9 
 76 Thompson, Jada               Camden HS                         31.39   2 
 77 Bartels, Peniel              Pennsauken H           32.00      31.73   5 
 78 Dunn, Casey                  Washington T           28.80      31.88  11 
 79 Zachary-Hairston, Nalae      Overbrook HS           31.50      32.12   6 
 80 Rodriguez, Hadley            Camden Catho                      32.42   2 
 81 McCarthy, Gianna             Washington T           30.00      32.90   8 
 82 McNally, Mia                 Paul VI HS             28.60      33.04  12 
 83 Pichardo, Jada               Pennsauken H           31.00      33.11   6 
 84 Worley, Laila                Pennsauken H           31.80      33.20   6 
 85 Alicia, Nevaeh               Glassboro HS                      33.31   4 
 86 Still, Adrianna              Clayton HS             35.90      33.65   5 
 87 Johnson, Erieanna            Glassboro HS                      33.87   3 
 88 Wright, Nazaii               Glassboro HS                      34.52   2 
 89 Huber, Pauline               Washington T                      34.57   4 
 90 Hill, Jaylin                 Pennsauken H           33.00      34.97   5 
 91 Vyent, Kimberly              Glassboro HS                      36.72   3 
 92 Frazier, Dakota              Pennsauken H           33.00      37.44   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Arianna              Clayton HS             54.98      53.95   7 
  2 Jackson, Julia               Scotch Plain           53.73      54.03   7 
  3 Sharpe, Amirah               Clayton HS             54.19      55.48   7 
  4 Berry, Jenai                 Scotch Plain           56.90      58.17   7 
  5 Beasley, Dahlia              Washington T           59.01    1:00.55   7 
  6 Nock, Jakara                 Camden HS            1:02.12    1:01.43   6 
  7 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya        Pennsauken H         1:03.64    1:01.48   5 
  8 Brown, Anna Marie            Paul VI HS           1:02.00    1:01.74   6 
  9 Israel, Lily                 Pemberton To         1:01.00    1:02.35   6 
 10 Thomas, Kelsey               Clayton HS           1:03.70    1:02.63   5 
 11 Sample, TaShyah              Atlantic Cou         1:04.07    1:03.02   5 
 12 Nitti, Abby                  Robbinsville         1:04.50    1:03.03   4 
 13 Duquette, Jocelyn            Paul VI HS           1:06.00    1:03.77   3 
 14 Ortiz, Leila                 Clayton HS           1:06.50    1:03.78   3 
 15 Argentiero, Taylor           Cherokee HS          1:03.30    1:03.95   6 
 16 Tucker, Breyanna             Pennsauken H         1:04.00    1:04.02   5 
 17 Stephens, Amiyah             Atlantic Cou                    1:04.03   1 
 18 Harvey, Margaret             Germantown F         1:03.10    1:04.15   6 
 19 Knight, Kyra                 Pemberton To         1:05.00    1:04.40   4 
 20 Rosica, Christiana           Robbinsville         1:06.00    1:04.82   3 
 21 Pemberton, Amalinally        Atlantic Cou         1:05.25    1:05.13   4 
 22 Elliott, Abigail             Scotch Plain         1:04.50    1:05.14   4 
 23 Phillips, Devin              Washington T         1:05.00    1:05.24   4 
 24 Catalano, Sophia             Scotch Plain         1:04.20    1:05.37   5 
 25 Devaney, Erin                Cherokee HS          1:05.00    1:05.43   4 
 26 Butler, Emily                Cherokee HS          1:07.00    1:05.46   3 
 27 Anthony, Taylor              Middlesex HS         1:05.00    1:05.72   4 
 28 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Pennsauken H         1:05.00    1:05.76   4 
 29 Kelly, Keira                 Scotch Plain           59.90    1:06.30   7 
 30 Croge, Gisella               Paul VI HS           1:10.00    1:06.37   2 
 31 Bowles, KeYonna              Pennsauken H         1:06.00    1:06.45   4 
 32 Wiseley, Evelyn              Washington T         1:06.00    1:06.62   3 
 33 Green, Chloe                 Pemberton To         1:03.00    1:07.01   6 
 34 Medina, Olivia               Paul VI HS           1:10.00    1:07.06   2 
 35 Bednarek, Casey              Camden Catho         1:07.00    1:07.12   3 
 36 Gallagher, Claire            Cherokee HS          1:10.00    1:07.72   2 
 37 Castellan, Giovanna          Washington T         1:07.00    1:08.47   3 
 38 Dunn, Kayla                  Camden Catho         1:10.00    1:08.60   2 
 39 Wagner, Jacey                Gloucester C         1:05.00    1:08.75   4 
 40 Ponnappan, Nilaa             Camden Catho         1:07.00    1:08.76   3 
 41 Tiedemann, Sarah             Middlesex HS         1:07.00    1:09.00   3 
 42 Wilson, Rachael              Washington T         1:09.00    1:09.10   2 
 43 Greene, Kiana                Pennsauken H         1:10.00    1:09.17   2 
 44 McCoy, Son'yah               Camden HS                       1:11.75   1 
 45 Lucier, Allison              Overbrook HS         1:14.36    1:12.97   1 
 46 Bull, Mary                   Pennsauken H         1:12.00    1:13.34   1 
 47 Silva, Suri                  Middlesex HS         1:09.00    1:13.44   2 
 48 Gottilla, Bridget            Paul VI HS                      1:14.05   1 
 49 Zee, Ryli                    Washington T         1:12.00    1:15.13   1 
 50 Pichardo, Jada               Pennsauken H         1:10.00    1:15.18   2 
 51 Carr, Payton                 Gloucester C         1:14.50    1:16.90   1 
 52 Zachary-Hairston, Nalae      Overbrook HS         1:25.76    1:17.55   1 
 53 Stevens, Yuri                Washington T         1:15.00    1:22.22   1 
 54 Oberle, Olivia               Washington T                    1:34.30   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McNally, Shaelan             Paul VI HS           5:12.19    5:13.48   2 
      1:11.60 (1:11.60)  2:28.43 (1:16.83)  3:50.35 (1:21.92)  5:13.48 (1:23.14)
  2 Almeida, Flavia              Robbinsville         5:24.00    5:27.39   2 
      1:20.78 (1:20.78)  2:45.39 (1:24.61)  4:11.43 (1:26.04)  5:27.39 (1:15.97)
  3 Johnston, Melina             Robbinsville         5:27.00    5:27.63   2 
      1:20.23 (1:20.23)  2:43.53 (1:23.31)  4:08.13 (1:24.60)  5:27.63 (1:19.51)
  4 Sullivan, Brenna             Scotch Plain         5:40.00    5:38.80   2 
      1:21.64 (1:21.64)  2:47.69 (1:26.05)  4:16.11 (1:28.43)  5:38.80 (1:22.70)
  5 Bednarek, Casey              Camden Catho         5:31.93    5:41.34   2 
      1:22.18 (1:22.18)  2:49.61 (1:27.43)  4:21.27 (1:31.67)  5:41.34 (1:20.07)
  6 Sicoli, Anna                 Scotch Plain         5:49.95    5:41.40   2 
      1:21.82 (1:21.82)  2:48.18 (1:26.37)  4:17.18 (1:29.00)  5:41.40 (1:24.23)
  7 Wernik, Allyson              Washington T         5:27.92    5:43.21   2 
      1:23.12 (1:23.12)  2:50.86 (1:27.75)  4:20.17 (1:29.32)  5:43.21 (1:23.04)
  8 Ponnappan, Nilaa             Camden Catho         5:35.00    5:43.90   2 
      1:21.39 (1:21.39)  2:47.14 (1:25.76)  4:17.91 (1:30.77)  5:43.90 (1:26.00)
  9 Eng, Kaitlyn                 Robbinsville         5:35.00    5:54.32   2 
      1:22.75 (1:22.75)  2:50.61 (1:27.87)  4:20.71 (1:30.10)  5:54.32 (1:33.62)
 10 Dougherty, Anna              Paul VI HS           6:00.00    6:03.66   2 
      1:28.06 (1:28.06)  3:00.76 (1:32.70)  4:37.84 (1:37.09)  6:03.66 (1:25.82)
 11 Johnson, Kaylee              Glassboro HS         6:10.00    6:04.61   2 
      1:25.57 (1:25.57)  2:59.17 (1:33.61)  4:35.46 (1:36.29)  6:04.61 (1:29.15)
 12 Wagner, Jacey                Gloucester C         5:50.00    6:09.86   2 
      1:27.65 (1:27.65)  3:00.61 (1:32.97)  4:37.66 (1:37.05)  6:09.86 (1:32.20)
 13 Chandanala, Tanvi            Robbinsville         6:10.00    6:13.71   2 
      1:29.20 (1:29.20)  3:03.69 (1:34.49)  4:44.01 (1:40.33)  6:13.71 (1:29.70)
 14 Bodicherla, Rithika          Robbinsville         6:10.00    6:17.09   2 
      1:28.87 (1:28.87)  3:03.40 (1:34.53)  4:44.38 (1:40.98)  6:17.09 (1:32.71)
 15 White, Kellianne             Robbinsville         6:20.00    6:18.65   1 
      1:32.22 (1:32.22)  3:09.14 (1:36.93)  4:49.17 (1:40.04)  6:18.65 (1:29.48)
 16 Strand, Aubrey               Robbinsville         5:55.00    6:21.37   2 
      1:28.35 (1:28.35)  3:01.67 (1:33.33)  4:43.44 (1:41.77)  6:21.37 (1:37.93)
 17 Taylor, Alissa               Atlantic Cou         6:25.87    6:25.13   1 
      1:27.60 (1:27.60)  3:07.99 (1:40.39)  4:48.75 (1:40.76)  6:25.13 (1:36.39)
 18 Wang, Vicki                  Camden Catho         6:36.26    6:27.31   1 
      1:30.23 (1:30.23)  3:08.48 (1:38.25)  4:49.70 (1:41.22)  6:27.31 (1:37.62)
 19 Schultes, Elizabeth          Gloucester C         6:45.00    6:36.21   1 
      1:33.04 (1:33.04)  3:17.84 (1:44.81)  5:01.24 (1:43.40)  6:36.21 (1:34.97)
 20 Cochran, Mackenzie           Washington T                    6:44.09   1 
      3:19.76 (3:19.76)  5:09.05 (1:49.30)  6:44.09 (1:35.05)
 21 Ware, Mariyah                Atlantic Cou         6:27.72    6:50.35   1 
      1:30.08 (1:30.08)     1:32.54 (2.47)  3:15.25 (1:42.71)  5:09.04 (1:53.79)
      6:50.35 (1:41.32)
 22 Belcuore, Madisyn            Middlesex HS         6:50.00    6:51.64   1 
      1:41.07 (1:41.07)  3:29.31 (1:48.25)  5:17.89 (1:48.58)  6:51.64 (1:33.76)
 23 Thompson, Tiffany            Overbrook HS         7:01.30    6:51.66   1 
      1:33.40 (1:33.40)  3:16.85 (1:43.45)  5:07.81 (1:50.97)  6:51.66 (1:43.85)
 24 Meixner, Kennedy             Middlesex HS         7:06.78    7:02.93   1 
      1:41.46 (1:41.46)  3:29.89 (1:48.44)  5:19.98 (1:50.09)  7:02.93 (1:42.96)
 25 Martin, Mackenzie            Middlesex HS         7:08.00    7:06.15   1 
      1:41.37 (1:41.37)  3:30.27 (1:48.90)  5:21.60 (1:51.34)  7:06.15 (1:44.56)
 26 Evans, Zarah                 Overbrook HS         7:19.26    7:12.28   1 
      1:34.81 (1:34.81)  3:26.38 (1:51.57)  5:21.74 (1:55.36)  7:12.28 (1:50.55)
 27 Hernandez, Allies            Atlantic Cou                    7:29.91   1 
      1:36.09 (1:36.09)  3:32.91 (1:56.83)  5:33.66 (2:00.75)  7:29.91 (1:56.26)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Zoe                 Scotch Plain           16.10      16.27   5 
  2 Most, Danielle               Scotch Plain           16.50      16.30   5 
  3 Friscia, Emily               Scotch Plain           16.70      16.82   5 
  4 Andrus, Elizabeth            Robbinsville           18.20      17.79   4 
  5 Walker, Hasina               Camden HS                         17.80   1 
  6 Freeman, Kinu                Pemberton To           17.00      18.23   5 
  7 Christian, Kennedi           Middlesex HS           19.10      18.56   3 
  8 Pasquarello, Jean            Cherokee HS            18.94      18.60   3 
  9 Smith, Ciera                 Clayton HS             19.81      18.72   3 
  9 Johnson, Ella                Washington T           18.20      18.72   4 
 11 Walters, Imagen              Middlesex HS           18.00      18.95   5 
 12 Agwu, Stephanie              Scotch Plain           18.10      19.00   4 
 13 Sample, TaShyah              Atlantic Cou                      19.14   1 
 14 Roper, Peri                  Scotch Plain           18.83      19.25   3 
 15 Duque, Nicole                Middlesex HS           19.30      19.41   3 
 16 Cromwell, Sunni              Paul VI HS             19.90      19.64   2 
 17 Aurelus, Katelynn            Atlantic Cou                      19.86   2 
 18 Howell, Meciah               Washington T           17.00      20.54   5 
 19 Taylor-Burch, Zaida          Washington T           19.00      20.62   3 
 20 Slatton, Adeeva              Washington T           18.80      20.66   4 
 21 Georgieff, Elizabeth         Pemberton To           18.00      20.95   4 
 22 Miles, Kimora                Glassboro HS                      22.39   2 
 23 Evans, Gianna                Gloucester C           20.04      23.29   2 
 24 Williams, Talayleh           Pemberton To           20.00      23.37   2 
 25 Greco, Ashley                Middlesex HS           23.10      23.90   2 
 26 McCoy, Son'yah               Camden HS                         25.84   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cooke, Alison                Cherokee HS          1:04.46    1:06.18   4 
  2 Most, Danielle               Scotch Plain         1:06.00    1:07.05   4 
  3 Sharpe, Ariel                Clayton HS           1:11.00    1:07.90   3 
  4 Friscia, Emily               Scotch Plain         1:08.89    1:10.96   4 
  5 Doyle, Cara                  Paul VI HS           1:10.47    1:11.78   4 
  6 Hopkins, Zoe                 Scotch Plain         1:09.00    1:12.28   4 
  7 Walters, Imagen              Middlesex HS         1:09.65    1:12.48   4 
  8 Andrus, Elizabeth            Robbinsville         1:14.00    1:12.84   3 
  9 Walker, Hasina               Camden HS                       1:13.01   1 
 10 Knight, Kyra                 Pemberton To         1:18.00    1:14.20   2 
 11 Yap, Rachel                  Robbinsville         1:14.19    1:15.20   3 
 12 Aurelus, Katelynn            Atlantic Cou         1:21.41    1:16.19   1 
 13 Georgieff, Elizabeth         Pemberton To         1:16.00    1:16.30   2 
 14 Pasquarello, Jean            Cherokee HS          1:24.34    1:16.84   1 
 15 Cromwell, Sunni              Paul VI HS           1:18.00    1:17.20   2 
 16 Christian, Kennedi           Middlesex HS         1:17.00    1:18.40   2 
 17 Agwu, Stephanie              Scotch Plain         1:16.00    1:20.20   3 
 18 Duque, Nicole                Middlesex HS         1:15.00    1:23.01   3 
 19 Johnson, Erieanna            Glassboro HS                    1:24.95   1 
 20 Yanucil, Ava                 Robbinsville         1:16.00    1:25.30   2 
 21 Bostic, Imani                Atlantic Cou         1:27.38    1:26.03   1 
 22 Greco, Ashley                Middlesex HS         1:20.00    1:32.50   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Washington Twp HS  'A'                              50.00      49.59   2 
     1) Howell, Meciah                  2) Downs, Jordyn                  
     3) Castellan, Giovanna             4) Dunn, Casey                    
  2 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS  'A'                       48.90      49.95   2 
     1) Daniel, Ananda                  2) Kelly, Keira                   
     3) DeFrancesco, Ashley             4) Jackson, Julia                 
  3 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                           49.03      50.61   2 
     1) Gregory, Da'Naejah              2) Henry, Jasynae                 
     3) Green, Zyon                     4) Gaines, Faakirah               
  4 Clayton HS  'A'                                     49.30      51.37   2 
     1) Sharpe, Amirah                  2) Sharpe, Arianna                
     3) Sharpe, Ariel                   4) Smith, Ciera                   
  5 Cherokee HS  'B'                                    53.23      52.21   1 
     1) Zubrzycki, Kathryn              2) Argentiero, Taylor             
     3) Edelman, Nicole                 4) Opara, Kika                    
  6 Camden HS  'A'                                      52.99      52.24   1 
     1) High, Tiyanna                   2) Coleman, Brielle               
     3) McGriff, Cyiarah                4) Snyder, Jaiya                  
  7 Paul VI HS  'A'                                     52.11      54.01   2 
     1) Marchese, Sofia                 2) Doyle, Cara                    
     3) Roark, Naveah                   4) Brown, Anna Marie              
  8 Middlesex HS  'A'                                   53.00      54.58   1 
     1) Anthony, Taylor                 2) Devine, Jessica                
     3) Irvin, Danielle                 4) VanAntwerp, Laura              
  9 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    50.17      55.35   2 
     1) Gindville, Dani                 2) Van Haren, Madison             
     3) Strauss, Jillian                4) Cooke, Alison                  
 10 Gloucester City HS  'A'                             55.00    1:00.83   1 
     1) Carr, Payton                    2) Schultes, Elizabeth            
     3) Ramoundos, Anna                 4) Wagner, Jacey                  
 -- Overbrook HS  'A'                                                DNF   1 
     1) Barnes, Samajah                 2) Byrd-Carmichael, Saniyah       
     3) Lovett, Siehra                  4) Lucier, Allison                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington Twp HS  'A'                                         55.49  
  2 Camden HS  'A'                                      52.99      56.71  
  3 Atlantic County Tech  'B'                         1:32.11      59.91  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paul VI HS  'A'                                  10:50.00   11:45.91  
      1:19.40 (1:19.40)  2:51.44 (1:32.04)  4:12.25 (1:20.81)  5:40.93 (1:28.69)
      7:07.46 (1:26.54)  8:40.63 (1:33.17)     8:41.12 (0.50) 10:10.30 (1:29.18)
     11:45.91 (1:35.62)
  2 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                          12:10.00   13:13.49  
      1:29.47 (1:29.47)  3:04.93 (1:35.46)  4:37.52 (1:32.60)  6:15.93 (1:38.42)
      8:04.23 (1:48.31)  9:42.03 (1:37.80) 11:27.61 (1:45.58) 13:13.49 (1:45.88)
 -- Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                        DNF  
      1:34.37 (1:34.37)  3:10.91 (1:36.55)  5:00.59 (1:49.68)  6:56.87 (1:56.29)
      8:37.46 (1:40.60) 10:31.07 (1:53.61) 12:36.97 (2:05.90)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paul VI HS  'A'                                  10:50.00   10:41.73  
     1) Dougherty, Anna                 2) Cieslik, Kamryn                
     3) Medina, Olivia                  4) Gottilla, Bridget              
      1:15.54 (1:15.54)  2:35.18 (1:19.65)  3:52.68 (1:17.51)  5:19.48 (1:26.81)
      6:40.17 (1:20.69)  8:07.65 (1:27.49)  9:25.24 (1:17.59) 10:41.73 (1:16.49)
  2 Washington Twp HS  'A'                           10:50.00   11:02.34  
     1) Bostwick, Sophia                2) Wernik, Allyson                
     3) Phillips, Devin                 4) Russen, Kaylee                 
      1:18.18 (1:18.18)  2:41.49 (1:23.32)  4:04.11 (1:22.62)  5:30.00 (1:25.90)
      6:53.94 (1:23.94)  8:16.07 (1:22.13)    8:57.36 (41.29)    9:39.57 (42.22)
     11:02.34 (1:22.77)
  3 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                   12:08.06  
     1) Powers, Shannon                 2) Bostic, Imani                  
     3) Hernandez, Allies               4) Newman, Riley                  
      1:21.75 (1:21.75)  2:57.60 (1:35.86)  4:24.12 (1:26.52)  6:03.38 (1:39.26)
      7:21.52 (1:18.14) 10:25.74 (3:04.23) 12:08.06 (1:42.32)
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beasley, Dahlia              Washington T         5-06.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Ames, Tey'ana                Atlantic Cou         4-10.00    5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Cieslik, Kamryn              Paul VI HS           5-00.00   J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Schutz, Shayna               Atlantic Cou         4-08.00    4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 DeFrancesco, Ashley          Scotch Plain         5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Freeman, Kinu                Pemberton To         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Smith, Ciera                 Clayton HS           4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Gottilla, Bridget            Paul VI HS           4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Quinn, Kozette               Cinnaminson          4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Crispin, Joanna              Glassboro HS         4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
  9 Repsher, Kaitlyn             Cherokee HS          4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Crispin, Rebecca             Glassboro HS         4-00.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Butler, Amanda               Cherokee HS          4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Roper, Peri                  Scotch Plain         4-08.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 14 Opara, Kika                  Cherokee HS          4-02.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 14 Barnes, Samajah              Overbrook HS                    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 -- Wiseley, Evelyn              Washington T         4-00.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Scibilia, Anna               Robbinsville         4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Rodriquez, Kaelyn            Washington T                         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Faltz, Alainah               Middlesex HS         4-00.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Heiney, Caroline             Middlesex HS         4-06.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Agwu, Stephanie              Scotch Plain         4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Campanaro, Gabriella         Cherokee HS          4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Lopez, Ashley                Washington T         4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Lovett, Siehra               Overbrook HS                         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Ella                Washington T                         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Llanos, Alexa                Atlantic Cou                         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vetere, Gabby                Washington T        11-00.00   11-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    XO     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Gebhard, Reese               Delsea Regio         9-06.00    9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P   XO    O   XO    O  XXO   XXX   XXX 
  3 Strauss, Jillian             Cherokee HS          9-00.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Daverso, Beatrice            Camden Catho         7-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Singletary, Tamyra           Scotch Plain         8-06.00   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Bostwick, Sophia             Washington T         7-06.00   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 DeCesare, Julianna           Cinnaminson          8-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Kadar, Isabella              Cherokee HS          7-06.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Daniel, Ananda               Scotch Plain         8-00.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      XXO  XXO   XP  XXX 
 10 Sicoli, Sarah                Scotch Plain         7-06.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Ngo, Peyton                  Glassboro HS                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Repsher, Kaitlyn             Cherokee HS          6-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeFrancesco, Ashley          Scotch Plain        16-10.00   16-06.00   1 
      15-10  15-11  16-06           
  2 Schutz, Shayna               Atlantic Cou        15-00.75   15-10.25   1 
      15-02.50  15-10.25  FOUL         
  3 Van Haren, Madison           Cherokee HS         15-09.00   15-04.25   1 
      15-04.25  13-09  14-05         
  4 Johnson, Miyana              Clayton HS          16-06.00   15-04.00   1 
      14-04.25  14-09  15-04         
  5 Solovay, Riley               Robbinsville        16-03.00   14-11.50   1 
      14-11.50  14-05  14-06         
  6 Butler, Amanda               Cherokee HS         14-04.00   14-11.00   1 
      14-11  13-06  14-06.25         
  7 Nitti, Abby                  Robbinsville        14-07.00   14-09.00   1 
      14-07  14-09  14-07.50         
  7 Quinn, Kozette               Cinnaminson         15-03.00   14-09.00   1 
      14-03  14-09  13-10         
  9 Byrd-Carmichael, Saniyah     Overbrook HS        12-08.25   14-08.00   2 
      14-02  14-01  14-08         
 10 Zubrzycki, Kathryn           Cherokee HS         13-00.00   14-07.50   2 
      14-01.50  14-03.25  14-07.50           
 11 Pruitt, Ciani                Camden HS                      14-07.00   2 
      14-01  14-02  14-07         
 12 Kelly, Keira                 Scotch Plain        16-00.00   14-06.50   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-06.50         
 13 Magin, Samantha              Cinnaminson         14-03.25   14-05.75   1 
      FOUL  14-02.50  14-05.75         
 14 Cardente, Faith              Washington T        13-10.00   14-02.00   1 
      14-02  13-08  13-00         
 14 Smith, Ciera                 Clayton HS          15-01.75   14-02.00   1 
      14-00  13-02.50  14-02         
 16 Daniel, Ananda               Scotch Plain        16-00.00   14-00.00   1 
      14-00  13-11  13-06         
 17 Lovett, Siehra               Overbrook HS        14-06.50   13-11.00   1 
      13-00  13-11  13-04.25         
 18 Barnes, Samajah              Overbrook HS                   13-09.00   2 
      12-05  13-02  13-09         
 18 Edelman, Nicole              Cherokee HS         14-07.25   13-09.00   1 
      13-06  13-06  13-09         
 20 Foster, Alexa                Camden Catho        14-06.25   13-07.50   1 
      FOUL  13-07  13-07.50         
 21 Irvin, Danielle              Middlesex HS        11-00.00   13-06.00   2 
      13-06  13-01  13-03.50         
 22 Heiney, Caroline             Middlesex HS        14-01.75   13-02.00   1 
      12-04.50  13-02  12-09         
 23 Crispin, Joanna              Glassboro HS        14-01.50   12-08.50   1 
      11-06.50  12-08  12-08.50          
 24 Surma, Natalie               Cinnaminson         13-10.25   12-08.25   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  12-08.25         
 25 Johnson, Ella                Washington T                   12-06.50   2 
      11-01  12-06.50  11-11         
 26 Llanos, Alexa                Atlantic Cou                   12-02.25   2 
      12-02.25  11-07.50  11-05         
 27 Faltz, Alainah               Middlesex HS        11-00.00   12-01.00   2 
      10-10.50  11-08  12-01         
 28 Stevens, Yuri                Washington T                   11-08.00   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  11-08         
 29 Crispin, Rebecca             Glassboro HS        14-00.00   11-00.25   1 
      10-09.50  10-03  11-00.25         
 30 Ramoundos, Anna              Gloucester C        10-09.25   10-08.00   2 
      10-08  10-06  10-03.50         
 31 Rodriquez, Kaelyn            Washington T        11-07.25    9-07.00   2 
      FOUL  9-07  FOUL         
 -- Taylor-Burch, Zaida          Washington T                       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Locke, Laina                 Washington T                       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Davis, Mercedes              Cherokee HS         12-00.50       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ames, Tey'ana                Atlantic Cou        39-10.50   39-00.00   1 
      37-10  39-00  36-00.75           
  2 Meador, Alyana               Pemberton To        31-07.00   33-06.00   1 
      32-05.75  30-03.50  33-06          
  3 Griffin, Madison             Glassboro HS        31-03.75   30-11.75   1 
      27-10  26-01.50  30-11.75         
  4 Billotto, Ava                Scotch Plain        30-00.00   30-00.75   1 
      28-07.25  28-03.25  30-00.75         
  5 Williams, Atiyana            Pemberton To        29-10.00   30-00.50   1 
      29-01.25  30-00.50  28-08.75         
  6 Siravo, Allison              Washington T        30-05.00   29-01.25   1 
      29-01.25  27-10.25  28-09         
  7 Johnson, Ebony               Pennsauken H        30-10.00   28-11.00   1 
      28-11  27-09  FOUL         
  8 Karp, Ella                   Washington T        30-05.75   28-08.25   1 
      27-01.25  28-08.25  28-07.25         
  9 Baliton, Angelina            Cherokee HS         28-11.50   28-01.00   1 
      FOUL  28-01  26-02.50         
 10 Hartsfield, Destiny          Pemberton To        26-00.00   27-06.00   2 
      25-09.25  25-07.50  27-06           
 11 Shippy, Gianna               Washington T        28-03.00   27-05.25   1 
      26-06.75  25-08.50  27-05.25         
 12 Berkowitz, Samantha          Cherokee HS         27-04.00   26-05.50   1 
      26-05.50  24-02.25  24-03.25         
 13 Guagenti, Cara               Paul VI HS          26-09.50   25-10.00   1 
      25-10  23-03.75  24-06.50         
 14 Virgil, Morgan               Scotch Plain        27-00.00   25-09.50   1 
      25-09.50  FOUL  24-06.50         
 15 Montgomery, Jada             Scotch Plain        25-00.00   25-06.50   2 
      25-06.50  24-03.75  25-02.25         
 16 Janik, Anna                  Cherokee HS         25-01.00   24-10.75   2 
      24-10.75  24-02.25  24-01.75         
 17 Ramos, Tiara                 Clayton HS          23-01.00   24-10.00   2 
      24-10  21-03.50  23-06.25           
 18 Irvin, Dominique             Middlesex HS        25-00.00   24-01.25   2 
      23-11  22-08  24-01.25         
 19 Santiago, Catalina           Gloucester C        24-06.00   23-08.00   2 
      22-00  23-08  22-02           
 20 Uy, Isabella                 Clayton HS          22-02.00   23-03.50   2 
      20-06.25  22-02.50  23-03.50           
 21 Wilson, Sydney               Washington T                   23-01.00   3 
      23-01  22-08.25  22-11.50         
 22 Stoldt, Isabelle             Robbinsville                   22-08.00   3 
      22-08  22-03.50  22-04         
 23 Griffin, Carter              Glassboro HS                   22-04.50   3 
      FOUL  21-09.50  22-04.50         
 24 Reynolds, Kayla              Overbrook HS        23-06.00   22-02.50   2 
      21-03.50  22-02.50  21-02.50           
 25 Dorce, kararah               Atlantic Cou                   22-01.50   3 
      21-02.75  22-01.50  21-01.75           
 26 Pressley, Ja'el              Overbrook HS        19-10.50   21-05.00   3 
      19-11  FOUL  21-05         
 27 Connolly, Josephine          Clayton HS          25-05.75   21-01.00   2 
      21-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Plummer, Natijah             Camden HS                      21-00.50   3 
      20-10.25  21-00.50  20-09.25         
 29 Liberman, Danica             Clayton HS          20-04.00   20-08.50   3 
      20-04.25  20-08.50  20-06           
 30 Evans, Sarah                 Overbrook HS        22-05.50   20-05.00   2 
      18-05.50  19-04.75  20-05           
 31 Pfeifer, Veronica            Clayton HS          20-04.00   19-03.50   3 
      19-03.50  17-10.50  18-10.25         
 31 Wahl, Faith                  Washington T        20-10.75   19-03.50   2 
      17-09  16-03  19-03.50           
 33 Gurecki, Scarlett            Paul VI HS          19-00.00   19-02.25   3 
      16-08.75  19-02.25  17-07.50         
 34 Alpheaus, Atlantis           Gloucester C        25-00.00   18-07.75   2 
      16-10.50  18-05  18-07.75         
 35 Greco, Sarah                 Paul VI HS          19-00.00   17-07.75   3 
      13-06  16-02.50  17-07.75         
 36 Pichardo, Jada               Pennsauken H        17-04.00   17-04.75   3 
      17-04.75  16-10.75  16-07           
 37 Maccarone, Valentina         Glassboro HS                   16-01.25   3 
      15-04.25  16-01.25  13-05         
 38 Frazier, Dakota              Pennsauken H                   13-04.50   3 
      11-02  13-04.25  13-04.50         
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ames, Tey'ana                Atlantic Cou          101-04     105-10   1 
      80-05  91-03  105-10         
  2 Karp, Ella                   Washington T           85-08      94-03   1 
      79-02  94-03  83-10         
  3 Bluford, Maylisa             Clayton HS             92-08      88-08   1 
      87-03  88-08  85-01         
  4 Johnson, Ebony               Pennsauken H           85-10      87-00   1 
      87-00  82-05  FOUL         
  5 Carter, Bridget              Scotch Plain           82-00      85-10   1 
      67-05  FOUL  85-10         
  6 Del Grippo, Lea              Cinnaminson           117-04      85-07   1 
      82-04  FOUL  85-07           
  7 Griffin, Madison             Glassboro HS           96-04      85-01   1 
      85-01  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Stoldt, Isabelle             Robbinsville           85-07      84-03   1 
      84-03  82-04  81-01         
  9 Billotto, Ava                Scotch Plain           96-00      82-09   1 
      82-09  FOUL  76-03         
 10 Williams, Atiyana            Pemberton To           73-07      82-05   1 
      82-05  66-03  67-03           
 11 Dunning, Sophia              Washington T           90-04      81-11   1 
      81-03  81-11  FOUL         
 12 Baliton, Angelina            Cherokee HS            81-07      81-06   1 
      FOUL  65-09  81-06         
 13 Akin, Fatima                 Clayton HS             74-05      72-00   1 
      FOUL  62-04  72-00         
 14 Virgil, Mackenzie            Scotch Plain           94-00      71-06   1 
      71-06  FOUL  64-06         
 15 Guagenti, Cara               Paul VI HS             77-05      70-06   1 
      67-10  65-08  70-06         
 16 Meador, Alyana               Pemberton To           71-01      70-05   1 
      70-05  58-00  FOUL           
 17 Corsey, Grace                Clayton HS             56-06      69-09   2 
      56-01  69-09  FOUL         
 18 Uy, Isabella                 Clayton HS             56-06      65-11   2 
      57-05  65-11  54-05         
 19 Evans, Sarah                 Overbrook HS           65-00      65-06   2 
      61-06  65-06  62-04         
 20 Shippy, Gianna               Washington T           64-07      60-10   2 
      60-10  48-08  FOUL         
 21 Domazet, Myla                Atlantic Cou                      60-08   3 
      FOUL  52-06  60-08         
 22 Siravo, Allison              Washington T           70-08      60-05   2 
      60-05  57-02  FOUL           
 23 Santiago, Catalina           Gloucester C           55-00      58-04   2 
      FOUL  58-04  51-07         
 24 Plummer, Natijah             Camden HS                         56-07   3 
      53-03  51-00  56-07         
 25 Hickson, Kamiyah             Cherokee HS                       56-03   3 
      46-08  52-01  56-03         
 26 Janik, Anna                  Cherokee HS            61-10      56-01   2 
      51-02  56-01  FOUL         
 27 Griffin, Carter              Glassboro HS                      56-00   3 
      56-00  42-02  42-00         
 28 Keating, Megan               Glassboro HS                      55-05   3 
      49-08  55-05  52-11         
 29 Vaughn, Tatumn               Paul VI HS             38-05      48-08   3 
      FOUL  48-08  43-06         
 30 Pichardo, Jada               Pennsauken H           60-00      48-01   2 
      43-09  47-04  48-01         
 31 Koch, Chloe                  Washington T           53-00      46-09   2 
      46-09  44-02  45-10         
 32 Greco, Sarah                 Paul VI HS             49-11      46-08   2 
      42-05  46-08  44-09         
 33 Alpheaus, Atlantis           Gloucester C           50-00      46-02   2 
      FOUL  41-05  46-02         
 34 Rowe, Stephanie              Glassboro HS                      46-00   3 
      46-00  32-05  43-06         
 35 Hill, Jaylin                 Pennsauken H                      44-06   3 
      40-09  38-03  44-06         
 36 Maccarone, Valentina         Glassboro HS                      44-00   3 
      38-08  FOUL  44-00         
 37 Pressley, Ja'el              Overbrook HS           43-01      41-06   3 
      33-10  41-06  FOUL         
 38 Wahl, Faith                  Washington T           41-02      40-10   3 
      29-03  40-07  40-10         
 39 Watkins, Macie               Camden Catho           44-03      38-04   3 
      35-10  38-04  FOUL           
 40 Rodriquez, Alicia            Clayton HS             49-03      36-04   2 
      FOUL  36-04  FOUL         
 41 Holmes, Latasia              Glassboro HS                      25-03   3 
      25-03  FOUL  22-03         
 -- Connolly, Josephine          Clayton HS             74-00       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ames, Tey'ana                Atlantic Cou           85-01      91-07   1 
      70-04  91-07  80-04         
  2 Virgil, Mackenzie            Scotch Plain           87-00      91-01   1 
      91-01  76-06  83-04         
  3 Wright, Emma                 Cherokee HS            71-10      89-04   1 
      89-04  77-06  85-04         
  4 Gindville, Dani              Cherokee HS            88-07      85-06   1 
      66-00  76-10  85-06           
  5 Carter, Bridget              Scotch Plain           75-00      82-00   1 
      77-05  82-00  75-03         
  6 Dunning, Sophia              Washington T           75-08      80-07   1 
      80-07  78-01  FOUL         
  7 Williams, Atiyana            Pemberton To           71-05      77-10   1 
      77-10  57-02  61-04         
  8 Pasquarello, Jean            Cherokee HS            77-07      77-03   1 
      77-03  75-02  64-09         
  9 Guagenti, Cara               Paul VI HS             78-08      75-07   1 
      74-08  75-07  FOUL         
 10 Schutz, Shayna               Atlantic Cou           62-03      73-02   2 
      56-08  66-04  73-02         
 11 Bostwick, Sophia             Washington T           69-00      70-06   1 
      70-06  FOUL  58-08         
 12 McNulty, Maggie              Scotch Plain           75-00      68-07   1 
      68-07  65-00  62-09         
 13 Blocker, Rainelle            Clayton HS             78-10      66-10   1 
      54-04  66-10  62-00         
 14 Strand, Aubrey               Robbinsville           67-10      66-01   2 
      66-01  56-01  59-05           
 15 Pfeifer, Veronica            Clayton HS             63-04      66-00   2 
      49-10  66-00  FOUL            
 16 Wahl, Grace                  Washington T           57-10      60-06   2 
      56-00  60-06  FOUL           
 17 Keating, Megan               Glassboro HS                      60-04   3 
      60-04  52-09  46-02         
 18 Stoldt, Isabelle             Robbinsville           65-02      54-06   2 
      51-10  53-05  54-06         
 19 Johnson, Ebony               Pennsauken H           76-04      53-00   1 
      51-05  50-00  53-00         
 20 Wahl, Faith                  Washington T           42-05      52-02   2 
      44-01  47-05  52-02         
 21 Watkins, Macie               Camden Catho           56-11      51-01   2 
      51-00  51-01  43-02         
 22 Griffin, Carter              Glassboro HS                      48-06   3 
      48-06  44-05  47-00         
 23 Liberman, Danica             Clayton HS             55-07      47-05   2 
      38-11  47-05  46-01         
 24 Wilson, Sydney               Washington T                      47-03   3 
      42-09  47-03  44-05         
 25 Llanos, Alexa                Atlantic Cou           59-01      41-02   2 
      35-10  38-05  41-02         
 26 Greco, Sarah                 Paul VI HS             38-00      40-03   3 
      40-03  37-07  39-09           
 27 Koch, Chloe                  Washington T           37-03      40-00   3 
      40-00  32-08  39-02         
 28 McCarthy, Gianna             Washington T                      37-01   3 
      27-08  32-03  37-01         
 29 Gonzalez, Aliana             Atlantic Cou                      33-07   3 
      15-11  33-07  29-01         
 30 Wiseley, Evelyn              Washington T                      31-08   3 
      31-08  30-03  29-10         
 31 Reynolds, Kayla              Overbrook HS                      27-03   3 
      27-00  27-03  25-00         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mazero, Michael              Paul VI HS             10.70      10.93  28 
  2 Germann, DJ                  Egg Harbor T           10.90      10.96  28 
  3 Silver, Jo'Nathan            Washington T           10.95      11.03  28 
  4 Coleman Frazier, Zyheem      Timber Creek           11.02      11.17  27 
  5 Jennings, Elijah             Pennsauken H           10.90      11.20  28 
  6 Baskin, Matt                 The Lawrence           11.00      11.21  27 
  7 Hackett, Jack                Robbinsville           11.20      11.26  25 
  8 Wynn, Premier                Pennsauken H           11.00      11.27  27 
  9 Truehart, Gabriel            Trenton Cent           11.10      11.33  26 
  9 Gaines, Adrien               Burlington T           11.35      11.33  24 
 11 Byrd, Masai                  Rancocas Val           10.80      11.37  28 
 12 Rife, Jordan                 Southern Reg           11.00      11.38  27 
 12 Gazzillo, Justin             Robbinsville           11.63      11.38  20 
 14 Williams, John               Washington T           11.35      11.43  24 
 15 Allen, Miles                 Willingboro            10.90      11.44  28 
 15 Watson, Micah                Atlantic Cou           11.74      11.44  19 
 17 Bender, Ryan                 Cherokee HS            11.74      11.46  19 
 18 Whitmore, Bronze             Pennsauken H           11.70      11.47  20 
 19 Hendricks, Elijiah           Penns Grove            11.40      11.48  23 
 20 Melvin, Jaliyl               Rancocas Val           11.20      11.50  25 
 21 Wright, Connor               Hammonton HS           11.14      11.53  26 
 21 Gadie, Sam                   Trenton Cent           11.04      11.53  27 
 21 Goffney-Fleming, Zyaire      Lenape Regio           11.50      11.53  22 
 24 Algarin, Marco               Egg Harbor T           11.10      11.54  26 
 25 Council, Ke'mun              Egg Harbor T           11.50      11.56  22 
 25 Frazier, Tytan               Timber Creek           11.42      11.56  23 
 27 Simmons, DeAndrae            Burlington T           11.80      11.57  19 
 27 Jones, Dillon                Clayton HS                        11.57   3 
 29 Jamison, Julian              Eastern Regi           11.20      11.59  25 
 30 Jackson, Quinn               Scotch Plain           11.30      11.61  25 
 31 Witherspoon, Kaden           Lenape Regio           12.10      11.63  14 
 32 Diggs, Chris                 Eastern Regi           11.40      11.64  23 
 33 Santos, John                 Washington T           11.35      11.66  24 
 33 Watson, Nate                 Camden Catho           11.62      11.66  21 
 35 Okpara, Mmaydabuchi          Paul VI HS             11.10      11.68  26 
 36 Ellis, Leon                  Egg Harbor T           11.50      11.72  22 
 37 Mapp, Ian                    Burlington T           11.30      11.73  24 
 38 Atkins-Harris, Shawn         Camden Catho           11.70      11.75  20 
 38 Murry, Jackson               Willingboro            11.40      11.75  24 
 40 Wright, Caron                Glassboro HS           11.60      11.78  21 
 41 Cook, Shahiem                Camden HS                         11.80   4 
 42 Schley, David                Burlington T           11.90      11.82  18 
 42 Hawkins, Nick                Scotch Plain           12.10      11.82  15 
 44 Williams, Jahair             Trenton Cent           11.50      11.83  22 
 44 Smith, David                 Rancocas Val           11.30      11.83  25 
 46 Robinson, Quasir             Washington T           12.10      11.84  15 
 47 Anderson, Qua Veair          Camden Catho                      11.85   4 
 48 Handy, CJ                    Hammonton HS                      11.86   4 
 49 Mull, Aaron                  Hammonton HS                      11.87   3 
 49 Potter, Jahmir               Burlington T           11.40      11.87  23 
 51 Pryce, Theo                  Willingboro            12.00      11.91  17 
 51 Davenport, Wesley            Cherokee HS            12.00      11.91  18 
 51 Johnson, Torronne            Pemberton To           12.21      11.91  13 
 54 Viccharelli, Dante           Pennsauken H           12.00      11.93  17 
 55 Zacamy, Vincent              Washington T           11.90      11.94  18 
 56 Hughes, Allie                Cherokee HS            12.00      11.95  17 
 57 Ji, Yunseong                 Lenape Regio           12.00      11.97  16 
 57 Bayard, Robert               Pennsauken H           11.70      11.97  20 
 59 Sumonu, Abdul Raheem         Burlington T           12.78      11.98   9 
 60 Castro, Savien               Washington T           11.50      11.99  22 
 61 Jones, Amaud                 Burlington T           12.60      12.00  10 
 61 Serafinelli, Cameron         Paul VI HS             11.10      12.00  26 
 63 Hoover, Cameron              Scotch Plain           11.60      12.01  21 
 64 Graves, Charles              Glassboro HS                      12.03   3 
 65 Bevilacqua, Evan             Egg Harbor T           11.70      12.04  20 
 66 Monaghan, Gavin              Lenape Regio           12.30      12.05  12 
 67 Dumas, Anthony               Pennsauken H           12.00      12.06  16 
 68 Louis-Foster, Nam            Willingboro            12.17      12.07  14 
 69 Toliver, Xavier              Willingboro            11.60      12.08  21 
 70 McBride, Ralph               Glassboro HS           11.50      12.11  23 
 71 Rowe, Kenny                  Lenape Regio           12.20      12.14  13 
 72 Fuchs, Aidan                 Lenape Regio           12.00      12.15  17 
 73 Perdue, Manny                Deptford HS            11.80      12.16  19 
 74 Pearyer, Jayden              Middlesex HS           12.10      12.17  15 
 75 Pacan, Kevin                 Cherokee HS            12.10      12.20  16 
 76 Poole, Isaiah                Lenape Regio           12.20      12.22  13 
 77 Killian, Jack                Middlesex HS           12.00      12.25  18 
 78 Hill, Izayah                 Pennsauken H           12.50      12.26  10 
 79 Ingram-White, Nasyr          Trenton Cent           11.90      12.28  18 
 80 Leason, Dominic              Deptford HS            12.10      12.32  15 
 81 Shapiro, Mitchell            Robbinsville           12.00      12.35  17 
 82 Zapata-Smalls, Elijah        Pemberton To           12.00      12.37  16 
 82 Derilus, Marvins             Willingboro            11.80      12.37  19 
 84 Johnson, Joe                 Middlesex HS           12.30      12.40  12 
 84 Lee, Denzel                  Cherry Hill            12.60      12.40  10 
 86 Fitzsimmons, Ty'Shon         Camden HS                         12.42   3 
 87 Delgado, Adrian              Gloucester C           12.00      12.43  16 
 88 Hernandez, Alonzo            Deptford HS            12.80      12.44   8 
 89 Etherton, Vincent            Robbinsville           12.00      12.46  16 
 89 Bonilla, Vincent             Penns Grove            11.70      12.46  20 
 91 Polk, Jayden                 Pennsauken H           12.50      12.47  11 
 92 Brown Jr, Bryheen            Pennsauken H           12.30      12.48  12 
 93 Hammond, Derrick             Lenape Regio           12.20      12.50  14 
 93 Acrey, Rashad                Pennsauken H           11.90      12.50  18 
 95 White, Tre'san               Middlesex HS           12.40      12.51  11 
 95 Lee, Ju-Juan                 Burlington T           11.40      12.51  23 
 97 Sample, Theophilus           Atlantic Cou                      12.54   2 
 97 Sewell, Vince                Lenape Regio           12.60      12.54  10 
 97 Gilardi, Anthony             Cinnaminson            13.41      12.54   6 
100 Brown, Manny                 Cinnaminson            12.70      12.55   9 
101 Johnson, Asante              Penns Grove            11.90      12.56  19 
102 Worst, Ethan                 Clearview Re           12.60      12.57  10 
103 Gonzalez, Devin              Pennsauken H           13.30      12.59   6 
104 Valenti, Nicholas            Cherry Hill            12.93      12.60   8 
104 Williams, Demetris           Clayton HS                        12.60   3 
106 Harmon, Jamir                Pennsauken H           13.00      12.61   7 
106 Carmichael, Janaj            Camden HS                         12.61   1 
108 Ha, Vincent                  Cherokee HS            12.30      12.62  12 
108 Julian, Harry                Deptford HS            12.60      12.62   9 
110 Clarke, Jalen                Pemberton To           12.00      12.65  17 
111 Jackson, Aiden               St. Augustin           12.40      12.66  11 
111 Bolden, Makai                Camden Catho                      12.66   1 
113 Prendergast, Connor          Cinnaminson            13.12      12.67   7 
114 George, Desmond              Clearview Re           12.40      12.72  12 
114 Parente, Giovani             Penns Grove            12.20      12.72  14 
116 Watson, Omari                Clayton HS             12.89      12.73   8 
117 Iyiola, Somad                Willingboro            12.70      12.74   9 
118 Alvarez, Jacob               St. Augustin           12.30      12.75  12 
119 Nesbeth, Xavier              Pennsauken H           13.50      12.77   5 
120 Williams, Isaiah             Scotch Plain           12.40      12.81  11 
121 Robinson, Mekhi              Cinnaminson            13.70      12.82   5 
122 Barson, Max                  Haddonfield            13.44      12.84   6 
122 Young, Knowledge             Penns Grove            12.20      12.84  13 
124 Wright, Christian            Robbinsville           12.20      12.86  13 
124 Laws, Myles                  Atlantic Cou           12.49      12.86  11 
126 Davis, Cyrus                 Pennsauken H           12.50      12.90  10 
127 Baker, Gabriel               Pemberton To           12.90      12.91   8 
128 Wilson, Darin                Camden HS                         12.96   1 
129 Parks, Deeriq                Pennsauken H           13.00      13.13   7 
130 Le, Henry                    Pennsauken H           12.80      13.19   9 
130 Castelforte, Graziano        Clearview Re                      13.19   3 
132 Carter, Kazai                Penns Grove            12.20      13.26  13 
133 Bettis, Zion                 Pennsauken H           12.90      13.27   8 
134 Williams, Connor             Haddonfield            13.00      13.42   7 
135 Hines, Jonathan              Middlesex HS           12.90      13.44   8 
136 Lehrer, Benjamin             Clearview Re                      13.50   4 
137 Honeyford, Landon            Cinnaminson            14.50      13.62   5 
138 Gayer, Nicolas               Haddonfield            12.60      13.75   9 
139 Martinez, Jarel              Pennsauken H           13.00      13.96   7 
140 Moya, Julian                 Cherry Hill                       13.98   2 
141 Garcia, Emiliano             St. Augustin           14.70      14.78   5 
142 Medina, Miguel               Pennsauken H           13.90      15.91   5 
143 Sukoneck, Aaron              Cherry Hill                       17.50   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Germann, DJ                  Egg Harbor T           22.40      22.13  29 
  2 Hohney, Dallas               Glassboro HS           22.35      22.44  30 
  3 Brown, Lathan                Deptford HS            22.20      22.51  30 
  4 Baskin, Matt                 The Lawrence           22.40      22.55  30 
  5 Rychkov, Maxim               Robbinsville           22.80      22.74  28 
  6 Jennings, Elijah             Pennsauken H           22.53      22.82  29 
  7 Young, Jaylen                Willingboro            23.82      22.89  23 
  8 Hackett, Jack                Robbinsville           22.94      22.91  28 
  9 Wesley, Malachi              Egg Harbor T           23.00      22.95  27 
 10 Allen, Miles                 Willingboro            23.00      22.98  27 
 11 Brooks, Aaron (Aj)           Eastern Regi           23.44      23.08  25 
 12 Paige, Nadir                 Pennsauken H           22.70      23.10  29 
 13 Mills, Kanye                 Washington T           22.95      23.13  28 
 14 Coleman Frazier, Zyheem      Timber Creek           22.84      23.18  28 
 15 Barrett, Navonn              Trenton Cent           22.70      23.20  28 
 15 Wayman, Darryl               Deptford HS            23.70      23.20  24 
 17 Melvin, Jaliyl               Rancocas Val           23.50      23.24  24 
 18 Free, Rabiah                 Trenton Cent           23.50      23.25  24 
 19 Hendricks, Elijiah           Penns Grove            23.00      23.29  27 
 20 Murry, Jackson               Willingboro            23.48      23.35  25 
 20 Ali, Nasir                   Timber Creek           23.23      23.35  26 
 22 Mosley, Kevin                Deptford HS            23.80      23.43  23 
 23 Greene, Graham               Germantown F           24.30      23.44  20 
 24 Gazzillo, Justin             Robbinsville           23.90      23.48  23 
 25 Jackson, Quinn               Scotch Plain           23.46      23.50  25 
 26 Byrd, Masai                  Rancocas Val           22.40      23.51  29 
 27 Bailey, Austin               Paul VI HS             22.50      23.58  29 
 28 Brown, Yashahya              Washington T           23.20      23.59  27 
 29 Watson, Micah                Atlantic Cou           24.05      23.67  21 
 30 Algarin, Marco               Egg Harbor T           23.20      23.68  26 
 31 Anderson, Qua Veair          Camden Catho                      23.76   1 
 32 Jones, Dillon                Clayton HS                        23.79   3 
 33 Serafinelli, Cameron         Paul VI HS             22.40      23.80  30 
 34 Moore, Clifton               Glassboro HS           24.60      23.86  17 
 35 Mapp, Ian                    Burlington T           24.02      23.95  21 
 36 Ellis, Leon                  Egg Harbor T           23.40      24.05  26 
 37 Quarterman, Herbert          Rancocas Val           22.50      24.07  29 
 38 Mull, Aaron                  Hammonton HS                      24.08   1 
 39 Bayard, Robert               Pennsauken H           25.20      24.09  13 
 40 Moore, Shane                 Burlington T           25.14      24.11  13 
 41 Thornton, Thomas             Robbinsville           24.20      24.15  21 
 41 Stoney, Shamir               Willingboro                       24.15   2 
 43 Pessoa, Justin               Clayton HS             25.07      24.16  14 
 44 Onesti, Julian               St. Augustin           23.80      24.20  24 
 45 Wright, Caron                Glassboro HS           24.90      24.22  16 
 45 Watson, Nate                 Camden Catho           23.36      24.22  26 
 47 Wilson, kedaar               Willingboro                       24.24   3 
 48 Sumonu, Abdul Raheem         Burlington T           25.00      24.28  15 
 49 Caracciolo, Gavin            Atlantic Cou                      24.32   2 
 50 Council, Ke'mun              Egg Harbor T           23.50      24.33  25 
 51 Addeo, Christian             Robbinsville           23.92      24.43  23 
 52 Carr-Morton, JaQuez          Clayton HS             26.07      24.44   8 
 53 Bevilacqua, Evan             Egg Harbor T           24.50      24.46  19 
 53 Hawkins, Nick                Scotch Plain           25.30      24.46  12 
 55 Cook, Shahiem                Camden HS                         24.50   2 
 56 Schuck, Jack                 Washington T           24.15      24.52  21 
 56 Fittin, Ricky                Middlesex HS           24.70      24.52  17 
 58 Rose, LeBron                 Robbinsville           24.50      24.56  18 
 58 Lasasso, Aaron               Hammonton HS           23.94      24.56  22 
 60 Johnson, Torronne            Pemberton To           25.30      24.57  12 
 61 Carr, Kristjan               Washington T           24.50      24.63  18 
 62 Young, Knowledge             Penns Grove            25.80      24.67   9 
 62 Robinson, Da'Vid             Germantown F           24.20      24.67  21 
 64 Williams, Julian             Burlington T           25.40      24.70  11 
 65 Dumas, Anthony               Pennsauken H           24.60      24.71  18 
 66 Perrelli, Nathaniel          Scotch Plain           23.90      24.73  23 
 67 Khan, Kysim                  Timber Creek           24.13      24.74  21 
 67 Hernandez, Israel            Eastern Regi           24.50      24.74  18 
 69 Darling, Christopher         Pennsauken H           25.00      24.79  14 
 70 Atkins-Harris, Shawn         Camden Catho           23.46      24.80  25 
 71 Arole, Bankole               Cherokee HS            25.50      24.81  11 
 72 Williams, Jahair             Trenton Cent           23.80      24.82  23 
 73 Killian, Jack                Middlesex HS           25.30      24.85  12 
 74 Smith, David                 Rancocas Val           24.00      24.90  22 
 75 Pacan, Kevin                 Cherokee HS            25.30      24.94  12 
 76 Whitmore, Bronze             Pennsauken H           24.50      24.95  19 
 77 Toles, James                 Camden Catho           24.28      24.96  20 
 77 Nieves, Sean                 Deptford HS            24.50      24.96  18 
 79 Pearyer, Jayden              Middlesex HS           25.30      24.98  12 
 80 Lemons, Aaron                Clearview Re           25.10      25.12  14 
 81 O'Grady, Murphy              Robbinsville           24.50      25.14  19 
 82 Jones, Amaud                 Burlington T           25.50      25.20  10 
 83 Acrey, Rashad                Pennsauken H           24.90      25.27  16 
 84 Chestnut, Marquai            Pennsauken H           24.50      25.34  17 
 85 Zapata-Smalls, Elijah        Pemberton To           25.50      25.38  10 
 86 Williams, Patrick            Middlesex HS           25.00      25.39  15 
 87 O'Dunlami, Prince            Timber Creek           24.50      25.41  18 
 87 Heck, Miles                  Germantown F           25.50      25.41  10 
 89 Vassell, Desmond             Glassboro HS           25.90      25.50   9 
 90 Bradley-Cook, Timere         Eastern Regi           25.10      25.52  14 
 91 Schultz, Robert              Cherokee HS            25.40      25.56  11 
 92 Grissom, Zion                Pemberton To           24.90      25.58  16 
 93 Muhaw, MarcAnthony           Clayton HS                        25.61   3 
 94 Shapiro, Mitchell            Robbinsville           25.00      25.65  15 
 95 Derilus, Marvins             Willingboro            25.20      25.67  13 
 95 Alaouiismaili, Ali           Eastern Regi           24.50      25.67  19 
 97 Hill, Izayah                 Pennsauken H           25.20      25.69  13 
 98 Lemons, Adrian               Pemberton To           24.99      25.70  16 
 99 Cordova, David               Eastern Regi           25.50      25.74  11 
100 Venkatesh, Arvind            Robbinsville           26.00      25.77   8 
101 Williams, Isaiah             Scotch Plain           25.70      25.82  10 
102 Davis, Cyrus                 Pennsauken H           25.10      25.90  14 
103 Gilardi, Anthony             Cinnaminson            28.61      25.99   5 
104 Scavetta, Giuliano           Washington T           24.40      26.05  20 
105 Worst, Ethan                 Clearview Re                      26.09   4 
106 Johnson, Asante              Penns Grove            25.80      26.10   9 
107 Harmon, Jamir                Pennsauken H           26.50      26.17   7 
108 Parente, Giovani             Penns Grove            26.00      26.20   9 
109 Iyiola, Somad                Willingboro            26.80      26.22   7 
110 Hegamin, Quasan              Glassboro HS           26.80      26.26   6 
111 Hadrick, Joseph              Glassboro HS           27.40      26.27   5 
112 Wright, Christian            Robbinsville           26.40      26.35   8 
113 Kumar, Nimai                 Cherokee HS            25.90      26.36   9 
114 George, Desmond              Clearview Re           25.93      26.38   9 
114 Henderson, Jamari            Pemberton To           25.40      26.38  11 
116 White, Tre'san               Middlesex HS           27.40      26.40   5 
117 Polk, Jayden                 Pennsauken H           24.90      26.44  17 
118 Jackson, Oliver              Germantown F           26.75      26.45   7 
119 Williams, Demetris           Clayton HS                        26.46   1 
120 Sanka, River                 Middlesex HS           27.10      26.59   6 
121 Wilson, Darin                Camden HS                         26.61   2 
122 Auer, Nicholas               St. Augustin           27.13      26.63   6 
122 Nesbeth, Xavier              Pennsauken H           26.50      26.63   7 
124 Osayemi, Alexander           Clayton HS                        26.65   1 
125 Brooks, Jacob                Cinnaminson            28.00      26.80   5 
126 Ingram-White, Nasyr          Trenton Cent           24.50      27.01  19 
127 Brown Jr, Bryheen            Pennsauken H           25.00      27.11  16 
128 Baker, Gabriel               Pemberton To           25.80      27.16  10 
129 Bonilla, Vincent             Penns Grove            25.20      27.24  13 
130 Downes, Sean                 Middlesex HS           26.70      27.27   7 
131 Bolden, Makai                Camden Catho                      27.34   3 
132 Parks, Deeriq                Pennsauken H           25.00      27.39  15 
133 Brown, Manny                 Cinnaminson            26.70      27.40   7 
134 Alvarez, Jacob               St. Augustin           27.35      27.76   5 
135 Hines, Jonathan              Middlesex HS           27.30      27.95   6 
136 Hagggar-Brown, Preston       Pemberton To                      27.98   4 
137 Smith, James                 Cinnaminson            27.40      28.03   5 
138 Lehrer, Benjamin             Clearview Re                      28.08   2 
139 Castelforte, Graziano        Clearview Re                      28.43   4 
140 Carter, Kazai                Penns Grove            27.30      28.65   6 
141 Martinez, Jarel              Pennsauken H           25.40      29.22  12 
 -- Mazero, Michael              Paul VI HS             21.89        DNF  30 
 -- Malloy, Marcellus            Cherokee HS            25.13        DNF  13 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burkhardt, Steven            Gloucester C           52.00      50.42  13 
  2 Rychkov, Maxim               Robbinsville           50.50      51.30  14 
  3 Ali, Nasir                   Timber Creek           52.95      51.49  12 
  4 Free, Rabiah                 Trenton Cent           51.98      51.73  14 
  5 DeRose, Domenic              Hammonton HS           52.84      51.79  12 
  6 Clewell, Billy               Camden Catho           52.00      51.86  13 
  7 Paige, Nadir                 Pennsauken H           50.90      51.92  14 
  8 Young, Jaylen                Willingboro            51.35      51.99  14 
  9 Sheriff, Vangamun            Trenton Cent           51.30      52.04  14 
 10 Greenberg, Ari               Cherry Hill            53.60      52.39  11 
 11 Greene, Graham               Germantown F           53.10      52.42  10 
 12 Crump, Braelen               Camden Catho           53.57      52.70  11 
 13 Langston, Christian          Delsea Regio           55.00      52.74  10 
 14 Brown, Yashahya              Washington T           52.55      52.75  13 
 15 Malinowski, Ryan             Cinnaminson            53.00      52.78  12 
 16 Tepper, Peter                Cherry Hill            53.57      52.92  11 
 17 Stewart, Jaedyn              Delsea Regio           53.50      53.17  12 
 18 Micale, AJ                   Lenape Regio           53.64      53.22  11 
 19 Bailey, Austin               Paul VI HS             52.40      53.38  13 
 20 Grewal, Param                Deptford HS            52.50      53.56  13 
 21 Long, Robert                 Deptford HS            54.00      53.74  11 
 22 Daniels, Javon               Burlington T           56.10      53.99   7 
 23 Matthews, Ben                Cherry Hill            56.00      54.10   7 
 24 Reilly, John                 Lenape Regio           56.72      54.17   6 
 25 Fittin, Ricky                Middlesex HS           53.90      54.24  11 
 26 DeSimone, Mark               Clearview Re           55.04      54.26   9 
 27 Dalambert, Allen             Burlington T           55.13      54.29   9 
 28 Stoney, Shamir               Willingboro            57.06      54.31   6 
 29 Robinson, Da'Vid             Germantown F           53.00      54.43  10 
 30 Nkwoala, Emmanuel            Willingboro            56.60      54.45   6 
 31 Belcher, Nigel               Paul VI HS             51.77      54.50  14 
 32 Nieves, Sean                 Deptford HS            56.00      54.51   7 
 33 Hanson, Francois             Washington T           55.15      54.56   9 
 34 Torres, Devin                Lenape Regio           55.20      54.65   9 
 35 Scavetta, Giuliano           Washington T           54.80      54.66  10 
 36 Addeo, Christian             Robbinsville           54.84      54.74  10 
 37 Perrelli, Nathaniel          Scotch Plain           53.40      54.81  12 
 38 Agatone, Cavan               Clearview Re           55.80      54.82   8 
 39 Carter, Carl                 Deptford HS            53.80      54.93  11 
 40 Carr, Kristjan               Washington T           54.80      55.00  10 
 41 Brown, Makhai                Trenton Cent           54.10      55.09  11 
 42 Miller, Kameron              Clayton HS             55.21      55.12   8 
 43 Smith, Ziyan                 Delsea Regio           56.50      55.15   7 
 44 Moore, Shane                 Burlington T           56.30      55.20   7 
 45 Khan, Kysim                  Timber Creek           55.20      55.32   9 
 46 Monaghan, Gavin              Lenape Regio           56.10      55.37   7 
 46 Lasasso, Aaron               Hammonton HS           54.24      55.37  10 
 48 Thornton, Thomas             Robbinsville           55.00      55.38   9 
 49 Ortiz, Ismael                Delsea Regio           54.67      55.46  10 
 50 Nugent, Joseph               Haddonfield            55.00      55.69  10 
 51 Treibley, Jayden             Burlington T           56.05      55.75   7 
 52 Rooney, Christopher          Rancocas Val           54.30      55.78  10 
 53 Lemons, Adrian               Pemberton To                      55.82   1 
 54 Jabbie, Abu                  Deptford HS            55.00      55.89   9 
 55 O'Grady, Murphy              Robbinsville           56.00      55.92   7 
 56 Amanto, Aidan                Clearview Re           56.50      56.01   7 
 57 Toles, James                 Camden Catho           55.00      56.12   9 
 58 Rose, Benjamin               Lenape Regio           55.10      56.18   9 
 59 Fraley, AJ                   Lenape Regio           55.10      56.22   9 
 60 McGrenehan, Dante            Delsea Regio           58.64      56.27   4 
 61 Teti, Domenic                Delsea Regio           56.00      56.39   8 
 62 Flores, Fernando             Hammonton HS                      56.51   2 
 63 Berrios, Theus               Penns Grove          1:00.00      56.56   4 
 64 Ferguson, Brysheen           Glassboro HS           54.50      56.80  10 
 65 Schuck, Jack                 Washington T           55.90      57.11   8 
 66 Weipz, Dylan                 Eastern Regi           55.50      57.14   8 
 67 Arole, Bankole               Cherokee HS            59.00      57.16   4 
 68 Doyle, Beckett               Haddonfield            55.50      57.37   8 
 69 Caracciolo, Gavin            Atlantic Cou                      57.38   2 
 70 Muhaw, MarcAnthony           Clayton HS                        57.42   1 
 71 Kumar, Nimai                 Cherokee HS            58.70      57.43   4 
 72 Conigliaro, Julian           Delsea Regio           57.50      57.71   6 
 73 Gadie, Sam                   Trenton Cent           53.37      57.79  12 
 74 Trotman, Khoury              Burlington T           58.60      58.05   4 
 75 White, Noah                  Lenape Regio           56.80      58.09   6 
 76 Brown, Micah                 Burlington T           59.30      58.17   4 
 77 Osayemi, Alexander           Clayton HS                        58.23   2 
 78 Carr, Christopher            Haddonfield          1:00.00      58.39   4 
 79 Bradley-Cook, Timere         Eastern Regi           57.50      58.54   5 
 80 Robinson, Stephen            Cherry Hill            59.00      58.63   4 
 81 Worst, Ethan                 Clearview Re           58.50      58.66   5 
 82 Riley, Ivan                  Lenape Regio           57.60      58.79   5 
 83 Lemons, Aaron                Clearview Re           56.90      58.92   6 
 84 Kapp, Patrick                Robbinsville           55.90      58.99   8 
 85 Maes, Frank                  Lenape Regio           58.00      59.17   5 
 86 Auer, Nicholas               St. Augustin         1:01.08      59.71   3 
 87 Reid, Harrison               Cinnaminson            58.40      59.84   5 
 88 Andrew, Caleb                Willingboro            57.50      59.90   6 
 89 Curran, Leo                  Gloucester C           56.00      59.91   8 
 90 Beck, Ian                    Timber Creek           57.00    1:00.11   6 
 90 Dominguez Lopez, Ruben       Penns Grove            58.00    1:00.11   5 
 92 Baldosaro, Keith             Clearview Re         1:02.20    1:00.17   3 
 93 Cordova, David               Eastern Regi           57.50    1:00.32   6 
 94 Julian, Harry                Deptford HS            57.50    1:00.37   6 
 95 Henderson, Jamari            Pemberton To                    1:00.54   1 
 96 Budsock, Joseph              Cherry Hill          1:01.00    1:01.03   3 
 97 Sample, Theophilus           Atlantic Cou                    1:01.22   1 
 98 Grissom, Zion                Pemberton To                    1:01.26   1 
 99 Downes, Sean                 Middlesex HS           58.00    1:01.79   5 
100 Castelforte, Graziano        Clearview Re         1:06.50    1:02.04   2 
101 Perry, Frank                 Camden HS                       1:02.65   1 
102 Todes, Graham                Eastern Regi         1:00.00    1:02.67   4 
103 Gaskill, Bryan               Lenape Regio         1:01.00    1:03.07   3 
104 Volpe, Nick                  Lenape Regio         1:03.50    1:03.25   3 
105 DeFulvio, Michael            Clearview Re         1:03.10    1:03.44   3 
106 Santana, Jahson              Trenton Cent           54.30    1:03.52  10 
107 Franks, Jaden                Clearview Re         1:03.40    1:03.60   3 
108 Powell, Marcus               Willingboro                     1:03.71   1 
109 Crosson, Caden               Cherokee HS          1:03.70    1:03.77   3 
110 Byrne, Jack                  Clearview Re         1:03.50    1:04.04   3 
111 Bettis, Zion                 Pennsauken H           58.00    1:04.86   5 
112 Lehrer, Benjamin             Clearview Re         1:08.00    1:05.23   2 
113 Jones, Dillon                Clayton HS                      1:14.51   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Penny, Justin                Lenape Regio         4:34.90    4:27.97  10 
      1:05.73 (1:05.73)  2:15.30 (1:09.57)  3:25.10 (1:09.80)  4:27.97 (1:02.88)
  2 Almeida, Renzo               Robbinsville         4:22.00    4:29.12  10 
      1:05.48 (1:05.48)  2:15.02 (1:09.55)  3:24.85 (1:09.83)  4:29.12 (1:04.28)
  3 Agatone, Cavan               Clearview Re         4:39.50    4:31.68  10 
      1:07.84 (1:07.84)  2:16.71 (1:08.88)  3:25.81 (1:09.10)  4:31.68 (1:05.88)
  4 Smith, Ryan                  Rancocas Val         4:30.00    4:33.15  10 
      1:06.09 (1:06.09)  2:15.58 (1:09.49)  3:25.30 (1:09.73)  4:33.15 (1:07.85)
  5 Taylor, Ryan                 Egg Harbor T         4:39.50    4:38.18  10 
      1:10.25 (1:10.25)  2:20.08 (1:09.83)  3:30.66 (1:10.58)  4:38.18 (1:07.53)
  6 Schreyer, Ryan               Robbinsville         4:44.00    4:43.57  10 
      1:09.32 (1:09.32)  2:19.62 (1:10.30)  3:31.40 (1:11.79)  4:43.57 (1:12.17)
  7 Faigal, Andre                Rancocas Val         4:35.00    4:44.57  10 
      1:06.53 (1:06.53)  2:16.54 (1:10.02)  3:29.77 (1:13.24)  4:44.57 (1:14.80)
  8 Henderson, Kenny             Robbinsville         4:44.00    4:44.94  10 
      2:19.81 (2:19.81)  3:31.61 (1:11.81)  4:44.94 (1:13.33)
  9 Kolosowsky, Aaron            Washington T         4:48.00    4:46.17   9 
      1:09.99 (1:09.99)  2:25.37 (1:15.38)  3:38.90 (1:13.54)  4:46.17 (1:07.27)
 10 Jenter, Landon               Eastern Regi         4:56.67    4:46.54   8 
      1:08.06 (1:08.06)  2:22.12 (1:14.06)  3:36.28 (1:14.17)  4:46.54 (1:10.26)
 11 Smith, Tyler                 Paul VI HS           4:57.00    4:48.27   8 
      1:08.87 (1:08.87)  2:22.86 (1:14.00)  3:38.05 (1:15.20)  4:48.27 (1:10.22)
 12 Selby, Dylan                 Rancocas Val         4:50.00    4:48.76   9 
      1:10.62 (1:10.62)  2:23.51 (1:12.90)  3:36.73 (1:13.22)  4:48.76 (1:12.03)
 13 Mazur, Chase                 Egg Harbor T         4:50.50    4:49.68   9 
      1:12.12 (1:12.12)  2:27.63 (1:15.51)  3:44.18 (1:16.55)  4:49.68 (1:05.50)
 14 Guidarelli, Raine            Cherry Hill          4:59.00    4:49.98   8 
      1:11.93 (1:11.93)  2:23.82 (1:11.89)  3:35.76 (1:11.95)  4:49.98 (1:14.22)
 15 Hernandez, Connor            Penns Grove          5:10.00    4:50.13   6 
      1:11.63 (1:11.63)  2:27.55 (1:15.93)  3:42.13 (1:14.58)  4:50.13 (1:08.01)
 16 Flores, Fernando             Hammonton HS         5:09.73    4:50.74   6 
      1:12.25 (1:12.25)  2:26.36 (1:14.11)  3:41.89 (1:15.54)  4:50.74 (1:08.85)
 17 Halim, Amir                  Egg Harbor T         4:51.00    4:51.01   9 
      1:11.22 (1:11.22)  2:25.95 (1:14.73)  3:38.63 (1:12.69)  4:51.01 (1:12.39)
 18 Natoli, Joseph               Cherokee HS          4:44.00    4:51.35  10 
      1:07.58 (1:07.58)  2:21.08 (1:13.50)  3:36.90 (1:15.82)  4:51.35 (1:14.46)
 19 Brennan, Sean                Lenape Regio         4:55.20    4:53.14   8 
      1:11.09 (1:11.09)  2:25.41 (1:14.32)  3:40.35 (1:14.95)  4:53.14 (1:12.79)
 20 Mann, JaiVeer                Robbinsville         4:49.00    4:53.34   9 
      1:10.63 (1:10.63)  2:25.07 (1:14.45)  3:39.89 (1:14.83)  4:53.34 (1:13.45)
 21 Bostwick, Hunter             Washington T         4:42.00    4:53.92  10 
      1:09.80 (1:09.80)  2:21.46 (1:11.66)  3:37.96 (1:16.50)  4:53.92 (1:15.97)
 22 Osinowo, Olawale             Glassboro HS         4:59.00    4:56.54   8 
      2:25.14 (2:25.14)  3:43.51 (1:18.37)  4:56.54 (1:13.03)
 23 Pratt, Alex                  Rancocas Val         4:55.42    4:56.70   8 
      1:08.63 (1:08.63)  2:24.79 (1:16.17)  3:43.49 (1:18.70)  4:56.70 (1:13.22)
 24 McCurdy, Michael             Cherry Hill          4:45.37    4:57.73   9 
      1:11.12 (1:11.12)  2:26.24 (1:15.12)  3:43.90 (1:17.66)  4:57.73 (1:13.84)
 25 Galinus, Nicholas            St. Augustin         4:50.91    4:58.20   9 
      1:12.42 (1:12.42)  2:27.75 (1:15.33)  3:43.60 (1:15.85)  4:58.20 (1:14.61)
 26 McInerney, Patrick           Camden Catho         5:15.28    4:58.42   5 
      1:15.51 (1:15.51)  2:32.55 (1:17.05)  3:48.78 (1:16.24)  4:58.42 (1:09.64)
 27 Nappoli, Christian           Paul VI HS           5:02.00    5:00.96   7 
      1:13.34 (1:13.34)  2:29.81 (1:16.47)  3:50.87 (1:21.07)  5:00.96 (1:10.09)
 28 Henry, Luke                  Clearview Re         5:30.00    5:00.99   3 
      1:12.38 (1:12.38)  2:30.16 (1:17.79)  3:46.65 (1:16.49)  5:00.99 (1:14.35)
 29 Koryga, Cam                  Egg Harbor T         4:57.50    5:01.63   8 
      1:09.21 (1:09.21)  2:25.15 (1:15.95)  3:44.36 (1:19.21)  5:01.63 (1:17.28)
 30 Tampellini, Peter            St. Augustin         5:08.79    5:01.73   6 
      1:10.88 (1:10.88)  2:26.67 (1:15.79)  3:46.24 (1:19.57)  5:01.73 (1:15.49)
 31 Levy, Ethan                  Eastern Regi         4:55.83    5:01.84   8 
      1:13.49 (1:13.49)  2:31.25 (1:17.77)  3:49.83 (1:18.59)  5:01.84 (1:12.01)
 32 Wagner, Aaron                Egg Harbor T         4:59.00    5:03.06   8 
      1:13.16 (1:13.16)  2:32.04 (1:18.89)  3:51.69 (1:19.65)  5:03.06 (1:11.38)
 33 Hayeck, Evan                 Scotch Plain         5:03.00    5:03.85   7 
      1:17.32 (1:17.32)  2:34.44 (1:17.13)  3:53.91 (1:19.47)  5:03.85 (1:09.95)
 34 Kinkade, Kevin               Lenape Regio         4:55.00    5:03.94   9 
      1:13.37 (1:13.37)  2:32.18 (1:18.81)  3:54.01 (1:21.84)  5:03.94 (1:09.94)
 35 Lucey, Theo                  Egg Harbor T         5:08.60    5:04.01   7 
      1:17.05 (1:17.05)  2:34.07 (1:17.02)  3:53.20 (1:19.14)  5:04.01 (1:10.81)
 36 Hasher, Christopher          Atlantic Cou         4:47.11    5:04.04   9 
      1:09.56 (1:09.56)  2:25.96 (1:16.40)  3:46.88 (1:20.93)  5:04.04 (1:17.16)
 37 Wyllie, Derek                Glassboro HS         4:55.00    5:04.15   9 
      1:12.79 (1:12.79)  2:30.57 (1:17.79)  3:51.68 (1:21.11)  5:04.15 (1:12.48)
 38 Gray, Christopher            Rancocas Val         5:20.00    5:04.65   5 
      1:15.04 (1:15.04)  2:32.50 (1:17.46)  3:50.19 (1:17.70)  5:04.65 (1:14.46)
 39 Schilling, John              Deptford HS          5:00.55    5:05.02   7 
      1:17.02 (1:17.02)  2:34.37 (1:17.35)  3:52.33 (1:17.97)  5:05.02 (1:12.70)
 40 Tift, Yamir                  Trenton Cent         5:09.00    5:05.15   6 
      1:13.54 (1:13.54)  2:33.46 (1:19.93)  3:54.13 (1:20.67)  5:05.15 (1:11.03)
 41 Dell’Aquila, Joseph        Clearview Re         5:06.40    5:05.19   7 
      1:17.36 (1:17.36)  2:34.60 (1:17.24)  3:53.87 (1:19.27)  5:05.19 (1:11.33)
 42 Azegzaou, Ayoub              Egg Harbor T         5:10.00    5:05.28   6 
      1:12.77 (1:12.77)  2:29.80 (1:17.03)  3:52.21 (1:22.42)  5:05.28 (1:13.07)
 43 Malec, Joseph                Washington T         5:10.00    5:05.34   6 
      1:14.74 (1:14.74)  2:33.60 (1:18.86)  3:51.92 (1:18.32)  5:05.34 (1:13.43)
 44 Huang, Johnny                Cherry Hill          5:09.80    5:05.71   6 
      1:12.01 (1:12.01)  2:27.07 (1:15.07)  3:43.33 (1:16.26)  5:05.71 (1:22.38)
 45 Albrecht, Aaron              Rancocas Val         5:15.00    5:07.09   5 
      1:14.50 (1:14.50)  2:31.52 (1:17.03)  3:49.86 (1:18.34)  5:07.09 (1:17.23)
 46 Gutierrez, Diego             Scotch Plain         5:09.00    5:07.17   6 
      1:12.53 (1:12.53)  2:30.10 (1:17.57)  3:52.16 (1:22.07)  5:07.17 (1:15.01)
 47 Robayo, Ethan                Eastern Regi         5:22.00    5:07.30   4 
      1:14.70 (1:14.70)  2:35.17 (1:20.47)  3:54.85 (1:19.69)  5:07.30 (1:12.46)
 48 Jackson, Zion                Pemberton To         5:00.00    5:08.02   8 
      1:12.19 (1:12.19)  2:28.70 (1:16.52)  3:50.21 (1:21.51)  5:08.02 (1:17.82)
 49 Antwi, Jonathan              Rancocas Val         5:10.00    5:09.27   6 
      1:13.14 (1:13.14)  2:30.10 (1:16.97)  3:51.94 (1:21.84)  5:09.27 (1:17.34)
 50 Harrell, Brian               Pennsauken H         5:13.00    5:09.30   5 
      1:13.58 (1:13.58)  2:32.92 (1:19.34)  3:53.04 (1:20.13)  5:09.30 (1:16.26)
 51 DiRenzo, Colton              Penns Grove          5:16.05    5:10.35   5 
      1:14.15 (1:14.15)  2:34.20 (1:20.06)  3:57.34 (1:23.14)  5:10.35 (1:13.01)
 52 Fox, Jon                     Egg Harbor T         5:15.00    5:10.53   5 
      1:13.56 (1:13.56)  2:30.63 (1:17.07)  3:49.49 (1:18.87)  5:10.53 (1:21.04)
 53 DeVita, Dominic              Atlantic Cou                    5:10.66   1 
      1:11.84 (1:11.84)  2:32.63 (1:20.79)  3:56.80 (1:24.18)  5:10.66 (1:13.86)
 54 Nisula, David                Clearview Re         5:15.30    5:11.69   5 
      1:16.94 (1:16.94)  2:36.47 (1:19.54)  3:56.53 (1:20.06)  5:11.69 (1:15.16)
 55 Pizzo, Cole                  Cherry Hill          5:10.00    5:12.01   6 
      1:15.04 (1:15.04)  2:35.07 (1:20.03)  3:56.08 (1:21.01)  5:12.01 (1:15.93)
 56 Addeo, Noah                  Robbinsville         5:05.00    5:12.10   7 
      1:16.92 (1:16.92)  2:33.90 (1:16.98)  3:53.64 (1:19.75)  5:12.10 (1:18.47)
 57 Garcia Vargas, Gustavo       Trenton Cent         5:18.00    5:13.34   5 
      1:16.06 (1:16.06)  2:36.17 (1:20.11)  3:58.21 (1:22.04)  5:13.34 (1:15.14)
 58 Stanwyck, Noah               Cherry Hill                     5:13.98   1 
      1:12.14 (1:12.14)  2:32.92 (1:20.78)  3:57.33 (1:24.42)  5:13.98 (1:16.66)
 59 Grondaz, Gabriel             Cherry Hill                     5:14.39   1 
      1:13.23 (1:13.23)  2:35.34 (1:22.12)  3:59.10 (1:23.77)  5:14.39 (1:15.29)
 60 Parekh, Jaiman               Robbinsville         5:12.00    5:14.46   5 
      1:17.62 (1:17.62)  2:36.00 (1:18.39)  3:55.08 (1:19.08)  5:14.46 (1:19.39)
 61 Clark, Dakota                Middlesex HS         5:25.00    5:14.47   4 
      1:11.23 (1:11.23)  2:29.81 (1:18.58)  3:55.27 (1:25.47)  5:14.47 (1:19.20)
 62 Ventura, Eugenio             Camden Catho                    5:15.19   1 
      1:12.78 (1:12.78)  2:32.35 (1:19.57)  3:56.85 (1:24.51)  5:15.19 (1:18.35)
 63 Manoj, Josh                  Eastern Regi         5:07.82    5:17.34   7 
      1:17.78 (1:17.78)  2:36.99 (1:19.21)  3:59.72 (1:22.74)  5:17.34 (1:17.63)
 64 Damato, Luke                 Lenape Regio                    5:17.74   2 
      1:19.16 (1:19.16)  2:42.80 (1:23.65)  4:06.40 (1:23.60)  5:17.74 (1:11.34)
 65 Hoover, Gavin                Glassboro HS         5:13.00    5:18.11   5 
      1:16.13 (1:16.13)  2:35.87 (1:19.74)  3:59.28 (1:23.42)  5:18.11 (1:18.83)
 66 Spady, Elijah                Willingboro                     5:18.19   1 
      1:13.82 (1:13.82)  2:34.96 (1:21.14)  3:58.20 (1:23.24)  5:18.19 (1:20.00)
 67 Sirdashney, Nicholas         Eastern Regi         5:31.00    5:18.71   3 
      1:12.59 (1:12.59)  2:36.45 (1:23.86)  4:02.40 (1:25.96)  5:18.71 (1:16.32)
 68 Deane, Christian             Robbinsville         5:08.00    5:19.14   7 
      1:16.85 (1:16.85)  2:34.20 (1:17.35)  3:55.20 (1:21.01)  5:19.14 (1:23.94)
 69 Tenberg, Matt                Eastern Regi         5:39.40    5:19.92   2 
      1:21.64 (1:21.64)  2:44.24 (1:22.60)  4:06.69 (1:22.46)  5:19.92 (1:13.24)
 70 Tai, Jeffrey                 Robbinsville         5:08.00    5:20.02   7 
      1:16.53 (1:16.53)  2:33.83 (1:17.31)  3:56.87 (1:23.04)  5:20.02 (1:23.16)
 71 Cruz, Alex                   Camden Catho                    5:20.31   1 
      1:11.71 (1:11.71)  2:32.67 (1:20.96)  3:57.17 (1:24.51)  5:20.31 (1:23.14)
 72 Kim, Lloyd                   Cherry Hill          5:02.36    5:20.93   7 
      1:17.48 (1:17.48)  2:35.00 (1:17.52)  3:57.69 (1:22.69)  5:20.93 (1:23.25)
 73 Schreyer, Will               Robbinsville         5:16.00    5:21.31   5 
      1:16.43 (1:16.43)  2:36.30 (1:19.88)  3:56.82 (1:20.52)  5:21.31 (1:24.50)
 74 Spilker, Joseph              Atlantic Cou         5:28.53    5:21.48   3 
      1:11.78 (1:11.78)  2:35.83 (1:24.05)  4:02.11 (1:26.29)  5:21.48 (1:19.37)
 75 Ho, Max                      Scotch Plain         5:20.00    5:21.86   4 
      1:23.05 (1:23.05)  2:45.07 (1:22.02)  4:04.43 (1:19.36)  5:21.86 (1:17.44)
 76 Wodajak, Thomas              Atlantic Cou                    5:22.50   1 
      1:11.98 (1:11.98)  2:33.40 (1:21.43)  4:00.10 (1:26.70)  5:22.50 (1:22.41)
 77 Alfaro, Sean                 Camden Catho                    5:23.44   1 
      1:20.77 (1:20.77)  2:44.16 (1:23.39)  4:08.67 (1:24.52)  5:23.44 (1:14.77)
 78 Hernandez, Alexis            Penns Grove          5:10.00    5:23.51   6 
      1:14.43 (1:14.43)  2:35.61 (1:21.18)  4:01.54 (1:25.94)  5:23.51 (1:21.97)
 79 Colon, Yaniel                Pennsauken H         5:35.00    5:23.76   3 
      1:17.67 (1:17.67)  2:41.63 (1:23.96)  4:06.38 (1:24.75)  5:23.76 (1:17.38)
 80 Michnowski, Matthew          Lenape Regio                    5:24.06   1 
      1:12.46 (1:12.46)  2:34.14 (1:21.68)  4:01.58 (1:27.45)  5:24.06 (1:22.48)
 81 Conway, Chase                Paul VI HS           5:28.00    5:24.27   3 
      1:12.20 (1:12.20)  2:35.21 (1:23.02)  4:03.48 (1:28.28)  5:24.27 (1:20.79)
 82 Daneil, Sun                  Clearview Re         5:22.30    5:24.35   4 
      1:18.18 (1:18.18)  2:40.28 (1:22.11)  4:04.49 (1:24.21)  5:24.35 (1:19.87)
 83 O'Callaghan, Ryan            Camden Catho         5:23.30    5:25.49   4 
      1:21.19 (1:21.19)  2:46.65 (1:25.46)  4:10.19 (1:23.55)  5:25.49 (1:15.30)
 84 Fitzgerald, Jacob            Glassboro HS         5:19.00    5:25.60   5 
      1:17.37 (1:17.37)  2:38.07 (1:20.70)  4:02.47 (1:24.41)  5:25.60 (1:23.13)
 85 Jones, Elijah                Trenton Cent         5:31.50    5:25.61   3 
      1:18.19 (1:18.19)  2:41.99 (1:23.81)  4:08.62 (1:26.63)  5:25.61 (1:16.99)
 86 Patel, Akshar                Clearview Re         5:26.00    5:25.86   4 
      1:17.89 (1:17.89)  2:40.08 (1:22.20)  4:03.92 (1:23.85)
 87 Walters, Keenan              Middlesex HS         5:33.00    5:25.88   3 
      1:16.83 (1:16.83)  2:39.46 (1:22.63)  4:04.37 (1:24.92)  5:25.88 (1:21.51)
 88 Collazzo, Robert             Paul VI HS           5:23.00    5:27.44   4 
      1:20.72 (1:20.72)  2:46.33 (1:25.61)  4:09.33 (1:23.01)  5:27.44 (1:18.12)
 89 Garcia-Contreas, Edward      Trenton Cent         5:39.00    5:28.17   2 
      1:19.53 (1:19.53)  2:43.15 (1:23.62)  4:07.59 (1:24.45)  5:28.17 (1:20.59)
 90 Fithian, Asher               Glassboro HS         5:25.00    5:28.52   4 
      1:18.89 (1:18.89)  2:43.47 (1:24.58)  4:08.38 (1:24.92)  5:28.52 (1:20.15)
 91 Connelly, John Ryan          Camden Catho         5:42.69    5:29.56   2 
      1:21.35 (1:21.35)  2:44.87 (1:23.52)  4:08.84 (1:23.98)  5:29.56 (1:20.72)
 92 Salamone, Nick               Paul VI HS           5:35.00    5:33.66   3 
      1:17.94 (1:17.94)  2:44.06 (1:26.13)  4:12.90 (1:28.84)  5:33.66 (1:20.76)
 93 Osborne, Walker              Deptford HS          5:30.00    5:33.73   3 
      1:17.90 (1:17.90)  2:43.81 (1:25.91)  4:12.89 (1:29.08)  5:33.73 (1:20.85)
 94 Applegate, Shane             Deptford HS          5:30.00    5:34.15   3 
      1:17.33 (1:17.33)  2:43.34 (1:26.02)  4:12.16 (1:28.82)  5:34.15 (1:22.00)
 95 Medina, Mark                 Gloucester C         5:25.00    5:34.93   4 
      1:22.80 (1:22.80)  2:49.13 (1:26.33)  4:15.43 (1:26.31)  5:34.93 (1:19.51)
 96 Tamanini, Shawn              Atlantic Cou         5:36.00    5:37.36   3 
      1:14.14 (1:14.14)  2:36.22 (1:22.09)  4:02.89 (1:26.67)  5:37.36 (1:34.47)
 97 Anderson, Se'maj             Camden HS                       5:38.42   1 
      1:11.46 (1:11.46)  2:34.53 (1:23.07)  4:08.05 (1:33.52)  5:38.42 (1:30.38)
 98 Li, Andy                     Cherry Hill                     5:40.21   1 
      1:13.88 (1:13.88)  2:39.67 (1:25.79)  4:10.89 (1:31.22)  5:40.21 (1:29.32)
 99 Fitzpatrick, Trey            Gloucester C         5:25.00    5:45.19   4 
      1:24.89 (1:24.89)  2:53.78 (1:28.90)  4:24.35 (1:30.57)  5:45.19 (1:20.85)
100 Gallo, Sean                  Clayton HS           5:48.19    5:49.19   2 
      1:23.31 (1:23.31)  2:55.70 (1:32.39)  4:30.15 (1:34.46)  5:49.19 (1:19.04)
101 Pizzigoni, Gionni            Burlington T         5:20.00    5:49.33   4 
      1:27.67 (1:27.67)  2:56.73 (1:29.06)  4:25.90 (1:29.17)    5:25.86 (59.96)
        5:49.33 (23.48)
102 Velez, Bryan                 Trenton Cent         6:01.00    5:49.57   2 
      1:24.14 (1:24.14)  2:56.44 (1:32.31)  4:30.28 (1:33.84)  5:49.57 (1:19.29)
103 Baez, Marco                  Burlington T         5:56.00    5:55.45   2 
      1:23.23 (1:23.23)  2:52.65 (1:29.42)  4:28.17 (1:35.52)  5:55.45 (1:27.28)
104 Mejia, Garbriel              Trenton Cent         6:18.00    5:57.44   2 
      1:22.13 (1:22.13)  2:51.20 (1:29.08)  4:29.05 (1:37.85)  5:57.44 (1:28.40)
105 Tsoy, Anton                  Burlington T         5:10.00    6:06.27   6 
      1:30.52 (1:30.52)  3:05.49 (1:34.97)  4:39.95 (1:34.47)  6:06.27 (1:26.33)
106 Akilli, Kaan                 Clayton HS                      6:11.81   1 
      1:14.20 (1:14.20)  2:48.38 (1:34.19)  4:33.89 (1:45.51)  6:11.81 (1:37.93)
107 Parkinson, Charles           Middlesex HS         7:05.18    7:05.90   2 
      1:30.05 (1:30.05)  3:20.81 (1:50.76)  5:19.51 (1:58.71)  7:05.90 (1:46.40)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Aaron (Aj)           Eastern Regi           14.30      14.54  13 
  2 Tucker, Bryce                Pennsauken H           14.25      14.60  13 
  3 Barrett, Navonn              Trenton Cent           14.70      14.82  13 
  4 Mills, Kanye                 Washington T           14.60      14.82  13 
  5 Pearson, Chace               Timber Creek           15.32      15.02  11 
  6 Wesley, Malachi              Egg Harbor T           14.60      15.03  13 
  7 Agwu, Kenny                  Scotch Plain           14.80      15.04  13 
  8 Rayan, Nathaniel             Scotch Plain           15.00      15.05  12 
  9 Debose, Zachariah            Pemberton To           14.99      15.17  12 
 10 Sheriff, Vangamun            Trenton Cent           15.00      15.26  12 
 11 Hopkins, Ian                 Scotch Plain           15.30      15.38  11 
 12 Quarterman, Herbert          Rancocas Val           14.90      15.48  12 
 13 Bullock, Aaron               Egg Harbor T           14.80      15.50  12 
 14 Hughes, Anaias               Willingboro            15.47      15.51  11 
 15 Sanders, Leo                 Trenton Cent           15.70      15.74  10 
 16 Wilson, kedaar               Willingboro            15.60      15.76  10 
 17 Marshall, Tracy              Washington T           14.80      15.85  12 
 18 Akeh, Olujoba                Cherry Hill            15.53      15.87  11 
 19 Page, Dillon                 Cherry Hill            15.64      16.01  10 
 20 Perdue, Manny                Deptford HS            16.50      16.04   9 
 21 Oleaga, Carlos               Eastern Regi           16.50      16.35   9 
 22 Singh, Gursharan             Deptford HS            15.50      16.36  11 
 23 Sackie, George               Burlington T           18.06      16.51   6 
 24 Wilson-Sigler, Morton        Pemberton To           16.40      16.54   9 
 25 Witherspoon, Kaden           Lenape Regio           16.80      16.60   8 
 26 Sutton, Jonathan             Glassboro HS           16.70      16.61   8 
 26 Cade, Darien                 Timber Creek           15.50      16.61  11 
 28 Tenuto, Dominic              St. Augustin           16.50      16.64   9 
 29 Foster, Eric                 Willingboro            17.00      16.93   8 
 29 Rodriguez, Tommy             Scotch Plain           16.00      16.93  10 
 31 Poole, Isaiah                Lenape Regio           18.20      17.10   6 
 32 Fogg, Ahmad                  Egg Harbor T           15.80      17.24  10 
 33 McGroarty, Keegan            Eastern Regi           17.50      17.43   7 
 34 Toliver, Xavier              Willingboro            16.40      17.54   9 
 35 Robinson, Navaeh             Deptford HS            17.20      17.57   7 
 36 DiGiacomo, Nico              Washington T           16.55      17.68   8 
 37 Copling, Zah'kye             Pennsauken H           16.00      17.80  10 
 38 Fitzsimmons, Ty'Shon         Camden HS                         17.96   2 
 39 Mbane, Dyllan                Rancocas Val           17.50      18.01   7 
 40 Marius, John                 Lenape Regio           18.80      18.19   5 
 41 Berete, Sitta                Timber Creek           18.10      18.34   6 
 41 Cedeno, Denzel               Rancocas Val           18.30      18.34   6 
 43 DeSimone, Mark               Clearview Re           18.80      18.42   5 
 44 Farley, Connor               Burlington T           20.11      18.46   4 
 45 Couse, Daniel                Clearview Re           22.21      18.54   3 
 46 Cashman, Kenny               Washington T           18.50      18.67   6 
 47 Liang, Dylan                 Egg Harbor T           16.90      18.80   8 
 48 Parker, Noah                 Cherry Hill                       18.89   1 
 48 Johnson, Christopher F       Willingboro            16.50      18.89   8 
 50 Bedford, Adam                Washington T           18.55      18.97   5 
 51 Vassell, Desmond             Glassboro HS           18.70      18.98   5 
 52 Kotel, Zachary               Washington T           18.50      19.08   6 
 53 Long, Robert                 Deptford HS            17.50      19.19   7 
 54 Tard, Tyler                  Trenton Cent           17.20      19.36   7 
 55 Prendergast, Connor          Cinnaminson            24.86      19.49   2 
 56 Amanto, Aidan                Clearview Re           19.30      19.87   4 
 57 Khan, Abbas                  Gloucester C           17.00      19.88   7 
 58 Henry, Luke                  Clearview Re           20.13      20.13   3 
 59 Linden, Jeremy               Cherokee HS            18.90      20.30   5 
 60 Muhammad, Tahmir             Atlantic Cou                      20.36   2 
 61 Jackson, Oliver              Germantown F           19.50      20.48   4 
 62 Nisula, David                Clearview Re           20.00      20.71   4 
 63 Ryan, Nicholas               Cherry Hill                       20.95   2 
 64 Nichols, Ryan                Delsea Regio                      21.02   1 
 65 Hadrick, Joseph              Glassboro HS           20.80      21.20   3 
 66 Sanka, River                 Middlesex HS           20.30      21.39   3 
 67 Peterson, Mister             Penns Grove            22.64      22.35   3 
 68 Adams, Nathan                Middlesex HS           16.30      22.74   9 
 -- Wright, Caron                Glassboro HS           19.80         DQ   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Bryce                Pennsauken H           52.17      53.29  10 
  2 Brown, Lathan                Deptford HS            56.51      55.22  10 
  3 Mills, Kanye                 Washington T           56.96      56.34  10 
  4 Agwu, Kenny                  Scotch Plain           57.50      56.84  10 
  5 Sheriff, Vangamun            Trenton Cent           58.21      57.13   2 
  6 Debose, Zachariah            Pemberton To           56.39      59.72  10 
  7 Copling, Zah'kye             Pennsauken H         1:00.82      59.75   9 
  8 Wesley, Malachi              Egg Harbor T           59.56      59.91   9 
  9 Adams, Nathan                Middlesex HS         1:00.30      59.98   9 
 10 DeSimone, Mark               Clearview Re         1:00.86    1:00.42   8 
 11 Bullock, Aaron               Egg Harbor T         1:02.00    1:00.56   8 
 12 Johnson, Christopher F       Willingboro            59.87    1:00.82   9 
 13 Singh, Gursharan             Deptford HS          1:00.12    1:01.06   9 
 14 Wilson, kedaar               Willingboro          1:03.39    1:01.17   7 
 15 Amanto, Aidan                Clearview Re         1:05.03    1:02.32   6 
 16 Akeh, Olujoba                Cherry Hill            58.76    1:02.55  10 
 17 Pentlicky, Matteo            Scotch Plain         1:01.50    1:02.56   8 
 18 Garris, Jaden                Gloucester C         1:02.00    1:02.85   8 
 19 Cedeno, Denzel               Rancocas Val         1:03.00    1:03.09   7 
 20 Oleaga, Carlos               Eastern Regi         1:03.05    1:03.26   7 
 21 Brown, Makhai                Trenton Cent         1:01.03    1:03.39   1 
 22 Kidwell, Nathaniel Nate      Washington T         1:05.48    1:03.88   5 
 23 Fraley, AJ                   Lenape Regio         1:04.20    1:04.00   6 
 24 McGroarty, Keegan            Eastern Regi         1:01.14    1:04.20   8 
 25 Sackie, George               Burlington T         1:06.30    1:04.38   5 
 26 Liang, Dylan                 Egg Harbor T         1:04.00    1:04.45   6 
 27 Marius, John                 Lenape Regio         1:06.00    1:04.46   5 
 28 Mbane, Dyllan                Rancocas Val         1:05.00    1:04.70   6 
 29 Sanders, Leo                 Trenton Cent         1:04.72    1:05.03   1 
 30 Carr-Morton, JaQuez          Clayton HS           1:11.00    1:05.88   3 
 31 Monaghan, Gavin              Lenape Regio         1:04.80    1:06.01   6 
 32 Rose, LeBron                 Robbinsville         1:04.80    1:06.42   6 
 33 Dalambert, Allen             Burlington T         1:02.70    1:06.61   7 
 34 Santana, Jahson              Trenton Cent                    1:06.83   1 
 35 Henry, Luke                  Clearview Re         1:05.95    1:07.00   5 
 36 Farley, Connor               Burlington T         1:08.13    1:07.15   4 
 37 Nisula, David                Clearview Re         1:08.04    1:07.86   4 
 38 Curran, Leo                  Gloucester C         1:03.00    1:08.02   7 
 39 Wilson, Wesley               Haddonfield          1:06.00    1:08.09   5 
 40 Conigliaro, Julian           Delsea Regio         1:08.00    1:08.11   4 
 41 Bedford, Adam                Washington T         1:02.94    1:08.38   7 
 42 DiGiacomo, Nico              Washington T         1:08.27    1:08.53   4 
 43 McCloskey, Liam              Cherokee HS          1:08.30    1:08.88   3 
 44 Sanka, River                 Middlesex HS         1:08.80    1:09.43   3 
 45 Parker, Noah                 Cherry Hill          1:08.00    1:09.85   4 
 46 Nichols, Ryan                Delsea Regio         1:13.95    1:13.16   2 
 46 Linden, Jeremy               Cherokee HS          1:11.10    1:13.16   3 
 48 Ryan, Nicholas               Cherry Hill                     1:13.51   1 
 49 Smith, James                 Cinnaminson          1:18.21    1:14.99   2 
 50 Byrne, Jack                  Clearview Re                    1:15.91   1 
 51 Reid, Harrison               Cinnaminson          1:13.40    1:16.26   3 
 52 Miotla, Adam                 Cinnaminson          1:21.58    1:20.70   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              43.90      44.62   3 
  2 Washington Twp HS  'A'                              44.12      45.71   3 
  3 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                  46.00      46.23   2 
  4 Willingboro HS  'A'                                            46.34   1 
  5 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             44.00      47.41   3 
  6 Deptford HS  'B'                                               47.58   2 
  7 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                          46.50      47.75   2 
  8 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                             47.50      48.02   1 
  9 Clayton HS  'A'                                                48.66   1 
 10 Deptford HS  'A'                                    44.50      48.81   3 
 11 Penns Grove HS  'A'                                 47.19      49.22   1 
 12 Middlesex HS  'A'                                   45.00      49.57   2 
 13 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                           44.45      49.67   3 
 14 Millville HS  'A'                                   46.11      50.14   2 
 15 Gloucester City HS  'A'                             46.00      51.17   2 
 16 Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                        48.50      51.32   1 
 17 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              47.68      53.68   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Washington Twp HS  'A'                              44.12      43.16   4 
     1) Marshall, Tracy                 2) Castro, Savien                 
     3) Schuck, Jack                    4) Robinson, Quasir               
  2 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                  43.50      43.75   4 
     1) Acrey, Rashad                   2) Bayard, Derek                  
     3) Viccharelli, Dante              4) Whitmore, Bronze               
  3 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                             44.24      43.82   4 
     1) Langston, Christian             2) McGrenehan, Dante              
     3) Conigliaro, Julian              4) Stokes, Michael                
  4 Deptford HS  'A'                                    44.50      44.12   3 
     1) Perdue, Manny                   2) Frazier, Jordan                
     3) Rodgers, George                 4) Leason, Dominic                
  5 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             44.00      44.40   2 
     1) Gadie, Sam                      2) Truehart, Gabriel              
     3) McNiel, Tyree                   4) Fletcher, Tyree                
  6 Glassboro HS  'A'                                   44.70      44.67   3 
     1) Ferguson, Brysheen              2) Hohney, Dallas                 
     3) Moore, Clifton                  4) Sutton, Jonathan               
  7 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS  'A'                       44.60      45.06   3 
     1) Jackson, Quinn                  2) Hoover, Cameron                
     3) Rodriguez, Tommy                4) Agwu, Kenny                    
  8 Millville HS  'A'                                   46.11      45.27   2 
     1) Davis, Andre                    2) Williams, Andre'               
     3) Butler, Rahmir                  4) Butler, Rashon                 
  9 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             45.22      45.58   2 
     1) Watson, Nate                    2) Anderson, Qua Veair            
     3) Crump, Braelen                  4) Atkins-Harris, Shawn           
 10 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             44.37      45.68   3 
     1) Gaines, Adrien                  2) Lee, Ju-Juan                   
     3) Potter, Jahmir                  4) Williams, Leland               
 11 Clayton HS  'A'                                                46.25   1 
     1) Hargrove, Damian                2) Connell, Lawrence              
     3) Rivera, Elijah                  4) Pessoa, Justin                 
 12 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                           44.45      46.27   3 
     1) Fakolade, Eniolaoluwa           2) Soriano-Vargas, Isreal         
     3) Caracciolo, Gavin               4) Muhammad, Tahmir               
 13 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         43.43      46.66   4 
 14 Penns Grove HS  'A'                                 47.19      46.79   1 
     1) Bonilla, Vincent                2) Armsteod, Janier               
     3) Young, Knowledge                4) Hendricks, Elijiah             
 15 Camden HS  'A'                                      48.93      48.09   1 
     1) Drayton, Nikuan                 2) Robles, Gabriel                
     3) Spearman, Michael               4) Perry, Frank                   
 16 Gloucester City HS  'A'                             46.00      48.29   2 
     1) James, Ryan                     2) Hunter, Tyler                  
     3) Harris, Kadon                   4) Burkhardt, Trevin              
 16 Middlesex HS  'A'                                   45.00      48.29   3 
     1) Johnson, Joe                    2) Downes, Sean                   
     3) White, Tre'san                  4) Hines, Jonathan                
 18 Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                        48.50      48.81   1 
     1) Klaus, Weston                   2) Cedar, Evan                    
     3) Carr, Christopher               4) Gayer, Nicolas                 
 19 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              47.68      49.40   1 
     1) Lehrer, Benjamin                2) Castelforte, Graziano          
     3) Byrne, Jack                     4) Byrne, John                    
 20 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              43.90      52.98   4 
     1) Germann, DJ                     2) Fogg, Ahmad                    
     3) Ellis, Leon                     4) Wesley, Malachi                
 -- Paul VI HS  'A'                                     41.96        DNF   4 
     1) Shafer, Isaiah                  2) Okpara, Mmaydabuchi            
     3) Serafinelli, Cameron            4) Mazero, Michael                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                8:00.00    8:06.83  
     1) Wynn, Premier                   2) McGrath, Ladanian              
     3) Oquendo, Joel                   4) Colon, Yaniel                  
          59.18 (59.18)  2:05.91 (1:06.73)    3:02.90 (57.00)  4:08.49 (1:05.59)
        5:06.78 (58.29)  6:07.60 (1:00.82)    7:06.34 (58.75)  8:06.83 (1:00.50)
  2 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  8:08.33    8:07.58  
     1) Bromley, Thomas                 2) Ditmars, Patrick               
     3) Hess, Kevin                     4) Poplau, Robert                 
      1:01.51 (1:01.51)  2:01.69 (1:00.18)    2:58.52 (56.83)  4:04.37 (1:05.85)
        5:02.88 (58.51)  6:04.52 (1:01.64)  7:05.98 (1:01.47)  8:07.58 (1:01.61)
  3 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            8:35.50    8:20.50  
     1) Colavita, Chris                 2) keane, colin                   
     3) Hice, Sean                      4) Lant, Charles                  
      1:02.06 (1:02.06)  2:02.95 (1:00.90)  3:03.83 (1:00.88)  4:09.44 (1:05.62)
      5:11.45 (1:02.01)  6:16.71 (1:05.27)    7:16.00 (59.29)  8:20.50 (1:04.50)
  4 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              8:34.00    8:49.68  
     1) Almeida, Renzo                  2) Mann, JaiVeer                  
     3) Schreyer, Ryan                  4) Henderson, Kenny               
      1:02.02 (1:02.02)  2:04.84 (1:02.82)  3:11.17 (1:06.34)  4:23.33 (1:12.16)
      5:25.69 (1:02.37)  6:35.04 (1:09.36)  7:42.61 (1:07.57)  8:49.68 (1:07.07)
  5 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            8:58.25    9:08.22  
     1) Dell’Aquila, Joseph           2) DeFulvio, Michael              
     3) Daneil, Sun                     4) Baldosaro, Keith               
      1:03.17 (1:03.17)  2:11.58 (1:08.42)  3:20.14 (1:08.56)  4:34.04 (1:13.90)
      5:42.70 (1:08.67)  6:56.52 (1:13.82)  8:01.63 (1:05.12)  9:08.22 (1:06.59)
  6 Deptford HS  'A'                                  9:10.00    9:13.62  
     1) Clark, Elijah                   2) Flanigan, Paul                 
     3) Gee, Bradyn                     4) Osborne, Walker                
      1:01.71 (1:01.71)  2:17.81 (1:16.10)  3:24.39 (1:06.58)  4:35.71 (1:11.32)
      5:44.43 (1:08.72)  6:58.29 (1:13.87)  8:03.55 (1:05.26)  9:13.62 (1:10.07)
  7 Penns Grove HS  'A'                               9:25.09    9:16.54  
     1) Cisneros, Brian                 2) DiRenzo, Colton                
     3) Hernandez, Alexis               4) Hernandez, Connor              
      1:08.37 (1:08.37)  2:20.04 (1:11.68)  3:27.59 (1:07.56)  4:39.06 (1:11.47)
      5:52.87 (1:13.82)  7:05.18 (1:12.31)  8:09.18 (1:04.01)  9:16.54 (1:07.37)
  8 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   8:45.00    9:17.17  
     1) Collazzo, Robert                2) Harris, Justin                 
     3) Alemi, Sean                     4) Packett, Dylan                 
      1:06.39 (1:06.39)  2:18.77 (1:12.38)  3:24.70 (1:05.94)  4:35.91 (1:11.22)
      5:44.15 (1:08.24)  6:56.08 (1:11.93)  8:03.47 (1:07.40)  9:17.17 (1:13.70)
  9 Trenton Central HS  'A'                           9:10.97    9:23.04  
     1) Garcia Vargas, Gustavo          2) Brigette, Vincent              
     3) Jones, Elijah                   4) Giddens, Nazir                 
      1:02.80 (1:02.80)  2:16.97 (1:14.17)  3:24.91 (1:07.95)  6:59.92 (3:35.02)
      9:23.04 (2:23.12)
 10 Glassboro HS  'A'                                 9:00.00    9:33.90  
     1) Hoover, Gavin                   2) Wyllie, Derek                  
     3) Osinowo, Olawale                4) Smith, Trevor                  
      1:08.73 (1:08.73)  2:27.95 (1:19.23)  3:37.94 (1:09.99)  4:59.54 (1:21.60)
      6:06.67 (1:07.14)  7:15.87 (1:09.20)  9:33.90 (2:18.04)
 11 Millville HS  'A'                                10:09.38    9:41.63  
     1) Lewis, Lorenzo                  2) Hendershott, Zachary           
     3) Patel, Arjun                    4) Schmidt, James                 
      1:08.51 (1:08.51)  2:20.16 (1:11.65)  3:33.68 (1:13.53)  4:50.62 (1:16.94)
      6:03.99 (1:13.38)  7:17.40 (1:13.41)  9:41.63 (2:24.23)
 12 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                    9:50.72  
     1) Wodajak, Thomas                 2) Ortega, Daniel                 
     3) Hendrickson, Evan               4) Figueroa, Luis                 
      1:09.70 (1:09.70)  2:29.92 (1:20.23)  3:38.20 (1:08.28)  4:58.70 (1:20.51)
      6:11.12 (1:12.43)  7:31.56 (1:20.44)  8:36.03 (1:04.48)  9:50.72 (1:14.69)
 13 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                     10:07.04  
     1) Baez, Marco                     2) Belardo, Luke                  
     3) Pizzigoni, Gionni               4) Tsoy, Anton                    
      1:13.24 (1:13.24)  2:31.15 (1:17.91)  3:48.59 (1:17.45)  5:10.99 (1:22.40)
      7:40.31 (2:29.33)  8:52.38 (1:12.08) 10:07.04 (1:14.66)
 14 Gloucester City HS  'A'                           9:50.00   10:13.47  
     1) Hancock, Ryan                   2) Hunter, Tyler                  
     3) Garris, Jaden                   4) Fitzpatrick, Trey              
      1:13.89 (1:13.89)  3:51.19 (2:37.30)  5:14.24 (1:23.05)  6:24.61 (1:10.37)
      7:40.65 (1:16.05)  8:54.46 (1:13.82) 10:13.47 (1:19.01)
 15 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                          10:40.00   10:21.94  
     1) Rotter, Brian                   2) Alvarez, Connor                
     3) Armstrong, Mark                 4) Dever, Joe                     
      1:10.08 (1:10.08)  2:21.11 (1:11.03)  3:33.83 (1:12.72)  4:53.64 (1:19.82)
      6:11.47 (1:17.83)  7:34.12 (1:22.66)  8:59.01 (1:24.89) 10:21.94 (1:22.93)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  8:58.25    8:55.89  
      1:06.79 (1:06.79)  2:14.03 (1:07.24)  3:19.62 (1:05.59)  4:28.04 (1:08.43)
      5:33.01 (1:04.97)  6:43.36 (1:10.36)  7:46.05 (1:02.70)  8:55.89 (1:09.84)
  2 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                8:00.00    9:38.16  
      1:01.85 (1:01.85)  2:22.43 (1:20.59)  3:28.66 (1:06.24)  4:43.69 (1:15.03)
      5:52.43 (1:08.75)  7:13.11 (1:20.69)  8:19.82 (1:06.72)  9:38.16 (1:18.35)
  3 Deptford HS  'A'                                             9:52.53  
      1:08.79 (1:08.79)  2:19.55 (1:10.76)  3:30.29 (1:10.75)  4:52.15 (1:21.86)
      6:04.01 (1:11.86)  7:18.83 (1:14.82)  8:36.65 (1:17.82)  9:52.53 (1:15.88)
  4 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                         8:08.33    9:55.08  
      1:08.29 (1:08.29)  2:24.34 (1:16.06)  3:34.90 (1:10.56)  4:50.92 (1:16.02)
      6:03.50 (1:12.59)  7:22.49 (1:18.99)  8:32.17 (1:09.68)  9:55.08 (1:22.91)
  5 Trenton Central HS  'A'                           9:10.57   10:01.17  
      1:07.30 (1:07.30)  2:16.54 (1:09.25)  3:29.51 (1:12.97)  7:20.49 (3:50.99)
      8:37.25 (1:16.76) 10:01.17 (1:23.92)
  6 Millville HS  'A'                                10:09.00   10:09.54  
      1:13.87 (1:13.87)  2:27.33 (1:13.46)  3:44.28 (1:16.95)  5:07.07 (1:22.80)
      6:23.89 (1:16.82)  7:43.98 (1:20.09)  8:55.24 (1:11.27) 10:09.54 (1:14.30)
  7 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            9:10.00   10:09.95  
      1:12.95 (1:12.95)  2:30.54 (1:17.59)  3:43.68 (1:13.15)  5:03.27 (1:19.60)
      6:20.76 (1:17.49)  7:38.49 (1:17.74)  8:50.54 (1:12.05) 10:09.95 (1:19.42)
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Page, Dillon                 Cherry Hill          6-06.25    6-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Glenn, Isaiah                Egg Harbor T         6-04.00   J6-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Hairston, Bryan              Deptford HS          6-02.00    6-02.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Fogg, Ahmad                  Egg Harbor T         6-02.00    6-00.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Barnett, Enrico              Delsea Regio         6-04.00   J6-00.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Constantinou, Alex           St. Augustin         6-02.00   J6-00.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Johnson, Jaden               Timber Creek         6-04.00    5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Hughes, Anaias               Willingboro          5-08.00    5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Godbolt, David               Rancocas Val         6-02.00    5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Bowman, Calem                Millville HS         5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Long, Robert                 Deptford HS          5-10.00   J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Williams, Leland             Burlington T         6-00.00   J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Hohney, Dallas               Glassboro HS         5-10.00   J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Rife, Jordan                 Southern Reg                   J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Williams, John               Washington T         5-06.00   J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Jabbie, Abu                  Deptford HS          5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Singh, Gursharan             Deptford HS          5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    P   XO  XXX 
 16 Bender, Ryan                 Cherokee HS          5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Jones, Javon                 Trenton Cent         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Graves, Nahmere              Washington T         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Sharma, Atul                 Southern Reg         5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Moore, Clifton               Glassboro HS         5-04.00   J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
 23 Robinson, Derrick            Cinnaminson          5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 24 Bullock, Aaron               Egg Harbor T         6-00.00   J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P   XO  XXX 
 24 Hanson, Francois             Washington T         5-06.00   J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 Ross, Donovan                Rancocas Val         5-04.00   J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 27 Fred, Adiel                  Paul VI HS           5-00.00   J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 28 Rivera, Dominic              Paul VI HS           5-00.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 28 Dunn, Bryce                  Deptford HS          5-08.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 28 Hopkins, Ian                 Scotch Plain         5-02.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 31 Lemons, Adrian               Pemberton To         5-06.00   J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 31 Harris, Kadon                Gloucester C         5-06.00   J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 33 Simmons, DeAndrae            Burlington T         5-04.00   J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 33 Graves, Charles              Glassboro HS         5-06.00   J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Toliver, Xavier              Willingboro                          NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Tsoy, Anton                  Burlington T         5-02.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Noah                  Clearview Re                         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Downes, Sean                 Middlesex HS                         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Couse, Daniel                Clearview Re                         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- DiPoalo, Christopher         Eastern Regi         5-06.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Wilson-Sigler, Morton        Pemberton To         5-10.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Venkatesh, Arvind            Robbinsville         5-00.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Williams, Isaiah             Scotch Plain         5-02.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Gould, Curtis                Penns Grove          5-04.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Belardo, Luke                Burlington T         5-04.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Riley, Ivan                  Lenape Regio         5-04.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Cooper, Azariah              Cherokee HS                          NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- James, Ryan                  Gloucester C         5-02.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Joe                 Middlesex HS         5-04.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Schultz, Robert              Cherokee HS                          NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Clarke, Jalen                Pemberton To                         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Robinson, Quasir             Washington T         5-02.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kriesman, Noah               Cherry Hill         14-00.00   13-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         P     P     P     P     O     P     O     O   XXX 
  2 Murry, Jackson               Willingboro         12-00.00   13-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Gandy, Travis                Millville HS        11-00.00   12-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  4 Rodriguez, Tommy             Scotch Plain        11-06.00  J12-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O    XO   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  5 Reyes, Carlos                Delsea Regio         9-06.00   11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        XO     O    XO     O   XXX 
  6 Hendershott, Zachary         Millville HS        11-00.00   10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  7 Nyamiaka, Alden              Scotch Plain        10-00.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 
      XXO     O   XXX 
  8 Jones-Jenkins, DaeZhaun      Millville HS        10-00.00  J10-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 
        O    XO   XXX 
  8 Edwards, Francesco           Delsea Regio        10-06.00  J10-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 
        O    XO   XXX 
 10 Luehrs, Jack                 Cherry Hill                     9-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 10 Julian, Harry                Deptford HS          9-06.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 10 Mankoski, Mark               Delsea Regio         9-06.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 10 Pentlicky, Matteo            Scotch Plain        10-06.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 14 Frey, Ed                     Cinnaminson          9-00.00   J9-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 
       XO   XXX 
 14 Berete, Sitta                Timber Creek         9-00.00   J9-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 
       XO   XXP 
 14 Norris, Matthew              Burlington T        10-06.00   J9-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 
       XO   XXX 
 -- Briles, Jacob                Delsea Regio         9-06.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Tzimoulis, Peter             Washington T         9-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Aronow, Evan                 Cherokee HS          9-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- keane, colin                 Washington T                         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Day, DayShaun                Deptford HS          8-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Deimler, Liam                Cherokee HS                          NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Hegamin, Quasan              Glassboro HS         7-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Couse, Daniel                Clearview Re         9-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- James, Ryan                  Gloucester C         7-06.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Connor               Hammonton HS        21-07.00   22-00.00   1 
      FOUL  21-01.50  22-00         
  1 Pearson, Chace               Timber Creek        23-03.00   22-00.00   1 
      22-00  21-04  22-00           
  3 Germann, DJ                  Egg Harbor T        21-02.00   21-05.00   1 
      21-01.50  21-05  21-02.25           
  4 Fogg, Ahmad                  Egg Harbor T        21-08.50   20-11.00   1 
      20-05  20-11  20-00         
  5 Brooks, Aaron (Aj)           Eastern Regi        20-00.75   20-04.00   1 
      20-04  FOUL  19-11         
  6 Johnson, Jaden               Timber Creek        20-05.25   20-00.75   1 
      19-02.50  20-00.75  19-05         
  7 Moore, Clifton               Glassboro HS        17-04.50   19-10.25   3 
      19-10.25  FOUL  FOUL           
  8 Truehart, Gabriel            Trenton Cent        19-11.00   19-06.50   1 
      19-06.50  18-00  17-09.25         
  9 Free, Rabiah                 Trenton Cent        20-11.00   19-06.00   1 
      19-06  18-02  18-02.25         
 10 Curran, Leo                  Gloucester C        19-00.00   19-04.00   2 
      19-04  18-04  17-07         
 11 Hackett, Jack                Robbinsville        19-07.00   19-01.50   1 
      17-09.25  19-01.50  18-04.50         
 12 Hairston, Bryan              Deptford HS         16-07.50   19-01.25   4 
      19-01.25  FOUL  16-11.50         
 13 Barber, Samir                Rancocas Val        19-02.00   18-11.00   2 
      18-11  18-09.50  18-10         
 14 Godbolt, David               Rancocas Val        19-05.50   18-10.00   1 
      17-11  18-10  18-01         
 15 Crump, Braelen               Camden Catho        20-00.75   18-09.50   1 
      18-09.50  17-07  18-08         
 16 Shafer, Isaiah               Paul VI HS          20-03.75   18-09.00   1 
      18-04  18-07  18-09         
 16 Knight, Joshon               Penns Grove         19-00.50   18-09.00   2 
      17-08.50  18-09  18-05         
 18 Sharma, Atul                 Southern Reg        18-11.50   18-08.00   2 
      18-08  FOUL  18-06         
 19 Cheeks, Zion                 Penns Grove         18-03.00   18-07.00   2 
      FOUL  18-04  18-07         
 19 Bender, Ryan                 Cherokee HS         20-00.00   18-07.00   1 
      18-02  18-07  17-09         
 21 Jones-Jenkins, DaeZhaun      Millville HS        19-00.00   18-06.50   2 
      18-05.25  18-02.50  18-06.50         
 22 Kersey, Jashad               Eastern Regi        17-07.75   18-06.25   3 
      18-01  18-03  18-06.25         
 23 Louis-Foster, Nam            Willingboro                    18-06.00   5 
      FOUL  18-03  18-06         
 23 Singh, Gursharan             Deptford HS         17-00.00   18-06.00   4 
      17-07.75  18-06  17-11         
 25 Witherspoon, Kaden           Lenape Regio        19-07.25   18-04.25   1 
      18-04.25  16-00  16-07         
 26 Fuller, Alijan               Atlantic Cou        17-09.75   18-04.00   3 
      18-00  18-04  17-01         
 27 Bowman, Calem                Millville HS        20-01.25   18-03.50   1 
      17-10.25  18-03.50  17-09         
 28 Long, Robert                 Deptford HS         18-06.75   18-03.00   2 
      18-03  17-09  17-11.50         
 28 Haile, Taron                 Millville HS        19-10.50   18-03.00   1 
      18-03  18-02  16-07         
 30 Grissom, Zion                Pemberton To        17-09.50   18-02.50   3 
      16-03  18-02.50  17-11         
 31 Frazier, Jordan              Deptford HS         16-08.00   18-01.75   4 
      16-09.75  18-01.75  FOUL         
 32 Gazzillo, Justin             Robbinsville        18-03.00   18-00.00   2 
      17-01  17-10  18-00         
 33 Klaus, Weston                Haddonfield         18-06.00   17-11.50   2 
      17-10  16-11  17-11.50         
 34 Graves, Charles              Glassboro HS                   17-10.50   5 
      17-10.50  17-00.25  17-07.50         
 35 Wilson-Sigler, Morton        Pemberton To        19-05.00   17-10.25   1 
      12-11  17-09  17-10.25         
 36 Frazier, Josiah              Paul VI HS          19-09.00   17-10.00   1 
      FOUL  17-04.25  17-10         
 37 Jabbie, Abu                  Deptford HS         17-03.00   17-09.75   3 
      16-09  16-10.25  17-09.75         
 38 Wright, Caron                Glassboro HS                   17-09.50   5 
      15-08.50  17-09.50  17-06         
 38 Hawkins, Nick                Scotch Plain        17-00.75   17-09.50   4 
      17-04.50  16-05  17-09.50         
 38 Gould, Curtis                Penns Grove         17-02.50   17-09.50   4 
      17-09.25  17-05.25  17-09.50           
 41 Robinson, Derrick            Cinnaminson         16-02.75   17-08.00   4 
      17-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 McNiel, Tyree                Trenton Cent                   17-07.00   5 
      17-07  FOUL  13-09         
 42 Alaouiismaili, Ali           Eastern Regi        17-06.00   17-07.00   3 
      17-07  17-00.50  16-06.50         
 44 Hernandez, Israel            Eastern Regi        16-03.00   17-06.50   4 
      17-06.50  16-09  16-05.75         
 45 Moore, Shane                 Burlington T        17-03.00   17-02.50   3 
      17-02  17-02.50  FOUL         
 45 Ji, Yunseong                 Lenape Regio        19-04.00   17-02.50   1 
      16-09  17-00.50  17-02.50         
 47 James, Ryan                  Gloucester C        17-00.00   17-01.50   4 
      17-01.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 47 Nugent, Joseph               Haddonfield         18-00.00   17-01.50   3 
      17-01.50  FOUL  16-09.75         
 49 Williams, Isaiah             Scotch Plain        17-10.00   17-01.00   3 
      16-09.25  17-01  16-08.50         
 50 Bedford, Adam                Washington T        17-05.00   17-00.00   3 
      15-02  14-08.75  17-00         
 51 Joarder, Miles               Haddonfield         17-06.00   16-09.50   3 
      16-06  15-04.75  16-09.50         
 51 Holland, Paul                Deptford HS         16-00.00   16-09.50   4 
      16-08.25  16-05.50  16-09.50         
 53 Sumonu, Abdul Raheem         Burlington T        17-08.75   16-09.25   3 
      16-09  FOUL  16-09.25         
 54 Rose, LeBron                 Robbinsville        18-01.00   16-09.00   2 
      16-09  16-07  16-03.50         
 55 Shapiro, Mitchell            Robbinsville                   16-06.50   5 
      15-07.50  16-06.50  16-00.75           
 56 Saint Elien, Josiah          Cinnaminson         17-04.00   16-06.25   3 
      16-02.25  16-06.25  15-00.75         
 57 Williams, Patrick            Middlesex HS        16-00.00   16-06.00   4 
      16-03.50  15-04.75  16-06         
 58 Oden, Denim                  Rancocas Val        17-02.00   16-05.00   4 
      16-05  16-04.50  16-01         
 59 Thomas, Carson               Washington T        18-03.00   15-11.00   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-11         
 59 Mcdonald, Andrew             Lenape Regio                   15-11.00   5 
      FOUL  15-11  14-07.50         
 61 Hendrickson, Evan            Atlantic Cou                   15-10.75   5 
      15-10.75               
 62 Stoney, Shamir               Willingboro                    15-10.50   5 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-10.50           
 63 Hernandez, Alonzo            Deptford HS         16-00.00   15-10.25   4 
      FOUL  15-10.25  FOUL         
 64 Hagggar-Brown, Preston       Pemberton To                   15-08.50   5 
      15-08.50  FOUL  14-05.75         
 65 Alvarez, Jacob               St. Augustin        15-00.50   15-05.00   4 
      15-05  15-04.75  15-00         
 66 Etherton, Vincent            Robbinsville        17-01.50   15-03.50   4 
      15-03.50  14-06.50  14-09         
 67 Pearyer, Jayden              Middlesex HS        16-00.00   15-02.75   4 
      FOUL  15-02.75  14-05         
 68 Johnson, Joe                 Middlesex HS        16-04.75   15-02.00   4 
      15-02  13-02.50  15-02         
 69 Schultz, Robert              Cherokee HS                    15-00.00   5 
      FOUL  15-00  14-01         
 70 George, Desmond              Clearview Re        16-01.00   14-04.75   4 
      14-04.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 71 Lemons, Aaron                Clearview Re        15-02.75   13-01.50   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  13-01.50         
 72 Brown, Noah                  Clearview Re                   12-10.25   5 
      FOUL  12-10.25  12-04.50         
 -- Pryce, Theo                  Willingboro         17-10.25       FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jaiden                Southern Reg        57-07.00   54-09.00   1 
      FOUL  54-09  FOUL           
  2 Gonzalez, Fabian             Southern Reg        56-06.00   54-04.00   1 
      54-04  53-01  52-11.75         
  3 Etienne, Malicah             Cinnaminson         50-05.50   49-06.00   1 
      47-09.75  FOUL  49-06         
  4 Johnson, CJ                  Willingboro         55-00.25   48-01.00   1 
      FOUL  41-01.75  48-01         
  5 Thompson, Shane              Clayton HS          50-04.50   47-05.75   1 
      44-05  47-05.75  FOUL         
  6 Griggs, Cody                 Egg Harbor T        44-11.50   46-01.00   1 
      FOUL  42-04.50  46-01         
  7 Brooks, Devon                Rancocas Val        44-04.00   45-09.00   1 
      37-06.50  FOUL  45-09         
  8 Lassiter, Damere             Glassboro HS        45-08.00   44-09.00   1 
      FOUL  44-09  44-01.25         
  9 Mahana, James                Egg Harbor T        49-03.75   44-04.00   1 
      41-08  44-04  44-02         
 10 Simms, Franklin              St. Augustin        48-08.75   44-02.00   1 
      FOUL  44-02  FOUL         
 11 Kensil, Carter               Glassboro HS        43-03.75   43-00.50   1 
      FOUL  43-00.50  42-07         
 12 Serra, Raphael               Pemberton To        45-11.50   42-06.75   1 
      39-09  41-02.50  42-06.75         
 13 Wright, Jayden               Millville HS        38-10.00   41-04.25   2 
      39-08.50  38-09  41-04.25         
 14 Silver, Jo'Nathan            Washington T        41-02.25   41-00.00   1 
      38-11  40-01  41-00           
 14 Harris, Riley                Southern Reg        40-00.00   41-00.00   2 
      39-01  41-00  FOUL         
 16 Bailey, Tyrell               Rancocas Val        40-09.25   40-05.00   1 
      40-05  40-02  38-01          
 17 Reginald, Josiah             Deptford HS         35-00.00   40-04.50   3 
      40-04.50  34-05.50  35-05.25         
 17 Gonzales, George             Millville HS        38-11.50   40-04.50   2 
      40-04.50  38-01.50  FOUL         
 19 Keshen III, Mounir           Paul VI HS          39-05.00   39-09.00   2 
      33-10  33-01  39-09         
 20 Nolan, Matthew               Southern Reg        39-00.00   39-03.75   2 
      38-03.50  39-03.75  37-11         
 21 Williams, Prince Viktor      Rancocas Val        39-03.00   39-01.50   2 
      39-01.50  FOUL  36-11.50         
 22 Borromeo, Jacob              Eastern Regi        39-06.75   39-00.50   2 
      24-08  38-10.50  39-00.50         
 23 Armsteod, Janier             Penns Grove         47-05.50   38-10.00   1 
      35-03  38-10  FOUL         
 24 Willis, Malachi              Glassboro HS        39-08.00   38-07.75   2 
      37-03  36-01.75  38-07.75         
 25 Mahana, John                 Egg Harbor T        42-00.00   38-07.00   1 
      38-00.50  38-06.25  38-07         
 26 Johnson, Jaleen              Willingboro         34-03.00   38-03.00   3 
      37-07  38-03  37-05.50         
 27 Clax, Christopher            Haddonfield         39-00.00   38-02.25   2 
      38-02.25  36-11  34-02         
 28 Ross, Jayson                 Timber Creek        33-00.00   38-00.00   4 
      38-00  36-08.50  34-05           
 29 Farmer, Jayden               Pennsauken H        38-11.00   37-09.00   2 
      37-09  36-05.25  35-11.25         
 30 Jones, Isaiah                Pennsauken H        39-07.00   37-01.75   2 
      FOUL  33-05  37-01.75         
 31 Mapp, Ian                    Burlington T        39-06.50   37-00.50   2 
      37-00.50  35-09.50  34-02.25         
 32 Colon, Juan                  Camden Catho        39-00.00   37-00.00   2 
      37-00  33-07.75  34-00.50         
 33 Gola, AJ                     Lenape Regio        36-10.00   36-09.00   3 
      34-02.50  36-09  36-00         
 34 Swain, Derrick               Willingboro         40-08.50   36-08.75   1 
      FOUL  36-08  36-08.75         
 35 Wilson, Xavier               Timber Creek        35-02.00   36-07.75   3 
      33-05.75  36-07.75  FOUL           
 36 Horsey, Clifford             Pennsauken H        37-05.00   36-07.50   2 
      36-07.50  35-08.50  34-07         
 37 Wolfert, Holden              Cherokee HS         39-08.00   36-07.00   2 
      35-09.50  36-07  FOUL         
 38 Sze, Darren                  Robbinsville        36-02.00   36-06.00   3 
      29-07  36-06  35-11.50         
 39 Sanders, Noah                Camden Catho        36-10.75   36-05.50   3 
      36-05.50  36-03.50  35-10.25         
 40 Tarditi, Jack                Haddonfield         42-00.00   36-04.50   1 
      36-04.50  34-08  35-07         
 41 Le, Aaron                    Pennsauken H        37-00.00   36-03.50   2 
      35-06.50  36-03.50  36-02.50         
 42 Jones, Jeremiah              Glassboro HS        37-04.50   36-02.00   2 
      34-07.50  36-02  34-06.50         
 43 Valay, Brian                 Washington T        40-09.25   36-01.75   1 
      36-01.75  35-00  35-10         
 44 Higgs, Savien                Paul VI HS          37-01.25   35-07.50   2 
      33-06  32-03  35-07.50         
 45 Chinchillo, Matthew          Clearview Re        34-06.00   35-07.00   3 
      35-07  34-09.75  35-06         
 46 Huscha, Brandon              Robbinsville        39-04.50   35-05.75   2 
      35-05.75  33-11  33-05         
 47 Hickman-Hakola, Spencer      Millville HS        36-11.50   35-02.75   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  35-02.75           
 48 Romero, Juan                 Millville HS        33-05.00   35-02.00   3 
      33-00  33-11.50  35-02         
 49 Stewart, Kymir               Deptford HS         35-10.50   35-01.00   3 
      35-01  35-01  34-02.50         
 50 Norris, Matthew              Burlington T        41-01.50   35-00.00   1 
      32-08  33-05.75  35-00         
 51 Trantas, Connor              Deptford HS         36-06.50   34-09.75   3 
      33-03  34-09.75  33-00.50         
 51 Do, Jimmy                    Cherry Hill                    34-09.75   5 
      34-09.75  32-10  32-03         
 53 Neel, Josh                   Cinnaminson         37-06.00   34-07.00   2 
      26-07.75  FOUL  34-07         
 54 Dugan, Nick                  Camden Catho                   34-01.75   5 
      33-06.75  34-01.75  33-11.25         
 55 Dolson, Justice              Gloucester C        32-08.00   33-11.00   4 
      33-11  33-03  33-05         
 56 Vesneski, Alex               Lenape Regio        36-11.00   33-10.25   3 
      33-10.25  31-00  30-02          
 57 Williams, Julian             Burlington T                   33-10.00   5 
      33-04  33-10  32-00.25         
 58 Edwards, Tyresse             Willingboro                    33-06.00   5 
      32-11.50  33-04.50  33-06         
 58 Menegus, Thomas              Southern Reg        33-00.00   33-06.00   4 
      33-06  33-04  FOUL           
 60 Gonzalez, Anthony            Middlesex HS        40-00.00   33-05.75   2 
      33-05.75  29-09  FOUL           
 61 Pitre, Kyler                 Cherry Hill         32-00.00   33-04.00   4 
      28-02  31-02.50  33-04         
 62 Council, Kyrie               Lenape Regio                   33-00.75   5 
      31-11.50  33-00.75  31-08.75         
 63 Russell, Amaree              Willingboro         30-04.00   32-11.25   4 
      32-11.25  31-03.75  30-08         
 64 Bartram, Evan                Haddonfield         33-00.00   32-05.00   3 
      30-07.50  32-00.50  32-05         
 65 Kaelble, Matt                Egg Harbor T        32-00.00   32-04.00   4 
      31-10.50  31-02.75  32-04         
 66 Biglan, TJ                   Egg Harbor T        31-00.00   32-03.00   4 
      28-00  32-03  29-01         
 67 Johnson, Cyrus               Clearview Re        31-10.75   32-02.50   4 
      31-00  32-02.50  31-01.25         
 68 Wade, Aaron                  Pennsauken H        32-00.00   32-01.75   4 
      31-05  30-08.25  32-01.75          
 69 Thakrar, Shaylen             Lenape Regio        33-00.00   32-00.00   4 
      31-05.75  30-05.50  32-00            
 70 Floyd, Jeremiah              Burlington T        35-03.00   31-10.25   3 
      31-09.50  31-10.25  31-08.75         
 71 Repsher, Jack                Cinnaminson         32-00.00   31-10.00   4 
      29-07  31-10  FOUL         
 72 Lawler-McDaniel, Joseph      Middlesex HS        30-00.00   31-07.00   4 
      31-07  29-04  30-05.50         
 72 Santiago, Angel              Gloucester C        34-04.50   31-07.00   3 
      FOUL  31-07  FOUL         
 74 Hughes, Cayden               Washington T        32-04.50   31-04.50   4 
      30-02.50  30-01  31-04.50         
 75 Carr, Zyan                   Clayton HS          34-10.00   30-10.50   3 
      FOUL  30-10.50  FOUL         
 76 Murphy-Hendryx, Quantae      Burlington T                   30-03.25   5 
      FOUL  30-02.75  30-03.25         
 77 Robinson, Camren             Middlesex HS        33-00.00   30-01.00   4 
      30-01  28-05.75  25-06          
 78 Hall, Monroe                 Pemberton To        29-03.00   30-00.75   5 
      27-03.75  22-10  30-00.75           
 79 Jamieson, Nick               Middlesex HS        30-00.00   30-00.50   4 
      28-01  25-07.25  30-00.50         
 80 Araoz, Roberto               Middlesex HS        32-00.00   30-00.00   4 
      29-09  28-11.50  30-00         
 81 Gracia, Elio                 Atlantic Cou        28-02.50   29-10.75   5 
      29-06  29-10.75  FOUL         
 82 Johnson, Gervon              Pennsauken H        29-00.50   29-09.00   5 
      29-09  28-08  29-03.50         
 83 Vidro, Nelson                Camden Catho        26-00.50   29-07.25   5 
      27-02.75  27-02  29-07.25         
 84 Brim, Mike                   Willingboro         33-02.50   29-07.00   3 
      29-07  29-03.50  28-11         
 85 George, Jered                Atlantic Cou                   29-06.75   5 
      29-06.75  28-10.50  29-04         
 86 Schmierer, David             Burlington T        32-06.00   29-05.50   4 
      29-04.50  28-11  29-05.50         
 87 Hawkins, Rashad              Lenape Regio        29-01.50   29-04.50   5 
      29-00  29-04.50  27-08.50         
 87 Bivans, Gabe                 Cinnaminson         31-00.00   29-04.50   4 
      27-08  29-04.50  29-03.50         
 89 Hutchison, Samuel            Robbinsville        27-03.50   29-03.00   5 
      27-04.25  27-07.50  29-03         
 90 Lawson, Trevon               Pennsauken H        30-06.00   29-01.00   4 
      FOUL  29-01  FOUL         
 91 Smith, Elvis                 Trenton Cent        28-05.00   28-00.75   5 
      26-01.75  28-00.75  FOUL         
 92 Graves, Jaydn                Camden Catho                   27-00.75   5 
      26-04.50  27-00.75  26-02         
 93 Falls-Dabo, Xavier           Washington T        30-00.00   27-00.50   4 
      26-08  27-00.50  FOUL         
 94 Rambo, Jacob                 Paul VI HS          30-05.00   26-03.00   4 
      22-10  26-03  25-01.50         
 95 Jenzano, Michael             Clearview Re        24-01.00   23-04.50   5 
      23-04.25  22-08.75  23-04.50         
 -- Diaz, Alex                   Washington T        49-00.00       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mondile, Daniel              Cherokee HS         43-01.00       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Fabian             Southern Reg          186-05     174-09   1 
      168-08  161-00  174-09           
  2 Simms, Franklin              St. Augustin          155-08     157-00   1 
      FOUL  157-00  FOUL           
  3 Thompson, Shane              Clayton HS            148-08     139-05   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  139-05         
  4 Brown, Jaiden                Southern Reg          133-10     137-00   1 
      137-00  122-11  130-06         
  5 Brooks, Devon                Rancocas Val          144-04     135-09   1 
      135-09  132-01  FOUL         
  6 Diaz, Alex                   Washington T          140-09     134-09   1 
      128-04  123-06  134-09         
  7 Johnson, CJ                  Willingboro           137-11     125-07   1 
      125-07  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Armsteod, Janier             Penns Grove           124-05     123-01   1 
      123-01  FOUL  96-07         
  9 Mondile, Daniel              Cherokee HS           125-07     118-03   1 
      FOUL  118-03  FOUL         
 10 Etienne, Malicah             Cinnaminson           134-03     117-04   1 
      117-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Cade, Darien                 Timber Creek          102-00     117-03   2 
      117-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Gonzales, George             Millville HS          119-06     116-04   1 
      113-08  86-11  116-04         
 13 Huscha, Brandon              Robbinsville          124-09     114-09   1 
      114-09  106-05  109-01         
 13 Mapp, Ian                    Burlington T          118-08     114-09   1 
      111-01  114-08  114-09         
 15 Nolan, Matthew               Southern Reg           98-00     113-11   2 
      113-11  89-09  107-05         
 16 Le, Aaron                    Pennsauken H          123-03     111-11   1 
      110-02  109-05  111-11         
 17 Suggs, Claivon               Glassboro HS          118-00     110-10   1 
      FOUL  100-02  110-10         
 18 Chukwueke, Uchenna           Deptford HS           105-01     110-09   2 
      FOUL  110-09  103-05         
 19 Clax, Christopher            Haddonfield           120-00     109-03   1 
      109-03  102-11  106-06         
 20 Sweeney, Aidan               Cherry Hill           113-00     108-10   2 
      108-07  108-10  FOUL         
 21 Hickman-Hakola, Spencer      Millville HS          119-04     108-01   1 
      108-01  FOUL  100-01         
 22 Gonzalez, Anthony            Middlesex HS          100-00     107-08   2 
      107-08  99-11  104-05         
 23 Harris, Riley                Southern Reg          115-00     106-03   1 
      106-03  99-06  105-05           
 24 Serra, Raphael               Pemberton To          110-00     102-09   2 
      86-11  FOUL  102-09         
 25 Carr, Zyan                   Clayton HS             90-00     101-08   3 
      101-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Romero, Juan                 Millville HS           83-05     101-07   3 
      101-07  93-07  99-09         
 27 Farmer, Jayden               Pennsauken H           80-02     101-01   4 
      101-01  96-08  99-10         
 28 Norris, Matthew              Burlington T          109-01     100-00   2 
      97-09  97-07  100-00         
 29 Bailey, Tyrell               Rancocas Val           90-02      98-05   3 
      98-05  82-06  82-10         
 30 Wolfert, Brody               Cherokee HS            76-09      97-10   4 
      97-10  94-07  FOUL         
 31 Goffney-Fleming, Zyaire      Lenape Regio          109-09      97-04   2 
      97-04  79-11  85-08          
 31 Menegus, Thomas              Southern Reg          100-00      97-04   2 
      85-04  97-04  82-07         
 33 Floyd, Jeremiah              Burlington T           73-00      95-10   4 
      95-10  FOUL  85-10           
 33 Jones, Christopher           Rancocas Val           95-02      95-10   3 
      95-10  FOUL  78-09         
 35 Griffin, Chris               Egg Harbor T          130-00      95-01   1 
      FOUL  95-01  FOUL         
 36 Skipper, Alexander           Southern Reg          107-00      94-08   2 
      FOUL  94-08  FOUL         
 37 Mahana, James                Egg Harbor T          114-04      94-03   2 
      94-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Mahana, John                 Egg Harbor T          117-09      93-09   1 
      93-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Johnson, Cyrus               Clearview Re           81-05      93-08   3 
      87-00  81-10  93-08         
 40 Animashaun, Rotimi           Timber Creek          102-00      92-09   2 
      74-09  77-00  92-09         
 41 Brown, Noah                  Clearview Re           88-08      92-08   3 
      92-08  85-04  79-09          
 41 Neel, Josh                   Cinnaminson                       92-08   5 
      FOUL  92-08  87-11         
 43 Skeen, Jordan                Rancocas Val           85-01      92-02   3 
      73-10  FOUL  92-02           
 44 Keshen III, Mounir           Paul VI HS             85-04      91-08   3 
      FOUL  91-08  72-07           
 45 Vesneski, Ryan               Lenape Regio           89-03      91-02   3 
      91-02  80-01  79-01         
 46 Caracciolo, Christopher      Paul VI HS             86-07      91-01   3 
      81-04  91-01  FOUL         
 47 Bivans, Gabe                 Cinnaminson                       90-06   5 
      90-06  78-02  87-01         
 48 Araoz, Roberto               Middlesex HS           88-00      90-00   3 
      83-00  90-00  89-03         
 49 Brim, Mike                   Willingboro            94-07      89-10   3 
      89-10  FOUL  82-03         
 50 Swain, Derrick               Willingboro            85-00      89-08   3 
      FOUL  89-08  84-09           
 51 Horsey, Clifford             Pennsauken H           80-00      88-08   4 
      75-09  69-04  88-08         
 51 Council, Kyrie               Lenape Regio           79-10      88-08   4 
      88-08  FOUL  63-02           
 53 Fleisher, Robert             Cherry Hill           100-00      88-07   2 
      FOUL  73-01  88-07         
 54 Santiago, Angel              Gloucester C           91-08      87-09   3 
      87-09  83-10  74-01         
 55 Higgs, Savien                Paul VI HS             89-08      87-05   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  87-05         
 56 Zerillo, Dylan               Burlington T           87-05      87-03   3 
      79-09  87-03  73-08          
 57 Colon, Juan                  Camden Catho           95-11      87-00   2 
      80-08  FOUL  87-00         
 57 Santana, Elijiah             Deptford HS            73-00      87-00   4 
      87-00  73-03  79-05          
 59 Willis, Malachi              Glassboro HS          100-00      86-10   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  86-10         
 60 Dolson, Justice              Gloucester C           90-00      86-06   3 
      86-06  80-05  78-04         
 61 Williams, Prince Viktor      Rancocas Val          108-02      86-05   2 
      83-06  FOUL  86-05           
 62 Gandy, Brad                  Millville HS                      84-11   5 
      74-01  84-11  FOUL         
 63 Gola, AJ                     Lenape Regio           95-07      84-09   2 
      82-07  84-09  FOUL         
 64 Russell, Amaree              Willingboro            70-00      84-02   4 
      84-02  FOUL  FOUL          
 65 Edwards, Tyresse             Willingboro            70-00      83-10   4 
      83-10  77-07  FOUL         
 66 Tillman, Kenyon              Penns Grove           102-09      83-08   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  83-08         
 67 Andersen, Thomas             Deptford HS            59-07      83-05   5 
      83-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 68 Jones, Jeremiah              Glassboro HS           90-00      82-10   3 
      77-02  77-09  82-10         
 69 Ross, Jayson                 Timber Creek           80-00      81-06   4 
      67-09  81-06  80-09         
 70 Griggs, Cody                 Egg Harbor T          100-00      81-05   2 
      FOUL  79-09  81-05         
 71 Robinson, Camren             Middlesex HS           95-00      81-04   3 
      81-04  74-05  FOUL           
 72 Nwigwe, Praise               Trenton Cent                      80-09   5 
      80-09  74-09  FOUL         
 72 Brown-Thompson, Antaun       Deptford HS            67-05      80-09   5 
      75-06  80-09  FOUL           
 74 Hughes, Cayden               Washington T           78-11      79-03   4 
      79-03  72-02  78-00         
 75 Do, Jimmy                    Cherry Hill                       79-00   5 
      77-08  FOUL  79-00         
 76 Storr, Shannon               Trenton Cent           93-05      78-08   3 
      78-02  78-08  70-01         
 77 Hawkins, Rashad              Lenape Regio           90-06      78-06   3 
      68-03  67-01  78-06         
 78 Johnson, Jaleen              Willingboro            67-06      77-06   5 
      75-10  74-11  77-06         
 79 Chinchillo, Matthew          Clearview Re           89-05      76-07   3 
      71-04  FOUL  76-07         
 80 Louie, Pat                   Lenape Regio           80-03      75-07   4 
      67-06  75-07  FOUL           
 81 Dugan, Nick                  Camden Catho                      75-03   5 
      75-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 82 Sanders, Noah                Camden Catho                      73-05   5 
      57-10  48-09  73-05         
 83 Jamieson, Nick               Middlesex HS           80-00      72-00   4 
      72-00  65-09  FOUL         
 84 Kaelble, Matt                Egg Harbor T           80-00      70-09   4 
      69-10  70-09  67-02         
 85 Vidro, Nelson                Camden Catho           67-10      68-04   5 
      68-04  53-02  FOUL         
 86 Falls-Dabo, Xavier           Washington T           74-08      65-04   4 
      39-08  64-09  65-04         
 87 Seagreaves, Andreqw          Washington T           70-05      65-01   4 
      FOUL  65-01  64-07         
 88 Borromeo, Jacob              Eastern Regi           80-10      63-11   4 
      55-01  FOUL  63-11           
 89 Potts, Nicholas              Middlesex HS           75-00      63-10   4 
      63-10  61-04  45-04         
 90 Wade, Aaron                  Pennsauken H           78-06      63-02   4 
      FOUL  61-08  63-02         
 91 Tillman, Lucas               Camden Catho           60-08      62-08   5 
      FOUL  62-08  FOUL           
 92 Davila, Shane                Pennsauken H           62-02      62-06   5 
      61-06  62-06  52-00          
 93 Biglan, TJ                   Egg Harbor T           80-00      61-04   4 
      55-02  61-04  58-01         
 94 Goodwin, Taylor              Atlantic Cou           69-08      56-07   4 
      FOUL  51-11  56-07          
 95 Bayard, Derek                Pennsauken H           56-09      56-05   5 
      56-05  51-00  FOUL         
 96 Lane, Justin                 Pennsauken H           58-07      55-06   5 
      54-08  55-06  53-09         
 97 Judilla, Aiden               Cherry Hill                       47-07   5 
      45-01  47-07  FOUL         
 98 Medina, Camilo               Pennsauken H           56-03      46-00   5 
      44-06  46-00  41-07         
 -- Bartram, Evan                Haddonfield           114-05       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kensil, Carter               Glassboro HS          124-00       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lassiter, Damere             Glassboro HS          120-00       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sze, Darren                  Robbinsville          127-00       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Chris               Egg Harbor T          154-00     152-05   1 
      141-03  141-08  152-05         
  2 Stichler, Shane              Deptford HS           145-00     152-01   1 
      147-11  152-01  143-06         
  3 Bright, Bryson               Willingboro           133-11     148-09   1 
      124-04  133-04  148-09         
  4 Fleisher, Robert             Cherry Hill           159-07     146-02   1 
      123-03  146-02  126-04           
  5 Wolfert, Holden              Cherokee HS           133-08     140-08   3 
      134-11  140-08  136-00           
  6 Blachewicz, Darian           Millville HS          111-08     140-07   2 
      129-01  140-07  134-04         
  7 Hughes, Anaias               Willingboro           134-06     138-07   1 
      124-10  138-07  FOUL           
  8 Ott, Zach                    Cherokee HS           112-07     137-03   2 
      137-01  137-03  133-11         
  9 Astemborski, Collin          Robbinsville          149-00     132-05   1 
      124-07  132-05  FOUL           
 10 Cade, Darien                 Timber Creek          132-00     132-01   1 
      132-01  121-05  127-10         
 11 Dever, Sean                  Egg Harbor T          120-00     131-08   1 
      FOUL  131-08  127-09         
 12 Johnson, Jaden               Timber Creek                     131-00   5 
      131-00  118-04  123-01         
 13 Lenart, Austin               Cherokee HS           138-06     128-05   1 
      117-06  122-11  128-05         
 14 Zerillo, Dylan               Burlington T          117-10     127-09   1 
      127-09  121-10  124-03         
 15 Animashaun, Rotimi           Timber Creek          129-00     127-03   1 
      127-03  117-07  127-03         
 16 Brown, Noah                  Clearview Re           93-05     127-01   3 
      FOUL  127-01  127-01         
 17 Gonzales, George             Millville HS          107-05     122-02   2 
      120-00  FOUL  122-02         
 18 Dolson, Justice              Gloucester C          129-08     121-07   1 
      117-11  121-03  121-07         
 19 Skeen, Jordan                Rancocas Val          130-03     120-11   1 
      115-01  114-00  120-11         
 20 Tillman, Lucas               Camden Catho           86-01     120-07   4 
      109-06  120-07  103-07           
 21 Izzi, Gabe                   Washington T          100-01     119-10   3 
      119-10  113-03  FOUL         
 22 Higgs, Savien                Paul VI HS             92-09     119-01   3 
      101-07  119-01  105-05         
 23 Mahana, John                 Egg Harbor T          148-01     118-04   1 
      FOUL  118-04  114-04         
 24 Stott, Liam                  Deptford HS           116-03     116-01   2 
      105-07  107-06  116-01         
 25 Soumilas, Alexander          Haddonfield           121-00     114-10   1 
      108-03  114-10  103-06         
 26 Couse, Daniel                Clearview Re          115-05     114-05   2 
      105-07  114-05  107-00         
 27 Hernandez, Jose              St. Augustin          108-11     114-03   2 
      114-03  109-05  99-00         
 28 Kim, Chris                   Lenape Regio          109-08     113-00   2 
      96-02  103-00  113-00         
 29 Rosen, Cooper                Haddonfield           114-06     112-09   2 
      112-09  107-04  FOUL         
 30 Council, Kyrie               Lenape Regio          114-06     110-05   2 
      110-05  99-00  89-03           
 31 Williams, Dayquon            Rancocas Val           86-03     110-02   4 
      86-11  110-02  FOUL         
 32 Jackson, Aiden               St. Augustin          107-03     110-01   3 
      106-07  110-01  103-10         
 33 Le, Ryan                     Pennsauken H          114-09     109-00   2 
      105-02  109-00  104-10         
 34 keane, colin                 Washington T          121-02     108-11   1 
      107-10  105-01  108-11         
 35 Maschke, Joe                 Lenape Regio           93-10     107-07   3 
      92-10  107-07  104-01         
 36 Wilson, Maddox               Glassboro HS          132-10     107-03   1 
      107-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Maccariella, Colin           Rancocas Val           83-09     107-03   4 
      107-03  101-09  FOUL           
 38 Santiago, Lexxander          Cinnaminson           111-02     106-07   2 
      106-07  88-04  90-11         
 39 Louie, Pat                   Lenape Regio           96-10     105-00   3 
      96-03  104-04  105-00         
 39 Gonzalez, Anthony            Middlesex HS          115-00     105-00   2 
      101-05  105-00  64-11         
 41 Caracciolo, Christopher      Paul VI HS            104-10     104-11   3 
      93-10  104-11  FOUL           
 42 Cadas-Rodriguez, Zion        Deptford HS           120-00     104-10   1 
      104-10  101-09  98-10         
 43 Jones-Jenkins, DaeZhaun      Millville HS          116-05     104-09   2 
      95-07  104-09  FOUL           
 44 Ogunsola, Shadrach           Rancocas Val           83-07     104-05   4 
      98-00  89-03  104-05         
 45 Repsher, Jack                Cinnaminson            92-10     103-09   3 
      103-09  101-09  91-09         
 46 Le, Aaron                    Pennsauken H          119-08     103-01   1 
      103-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 47 Hunt, Daemon                 Burlington T          103-11     102-06   3 
      102-06  99-02  102-00         
 48 McGroarty, Keegan            Eastern Regi          102-04     101-02   3 
      101-02  94-03  84-06          
 49 Andersen, Thomas             Deptford HS           100-01      98-03   3 
      98-03  94-07  94-06          
 50 Hurly, Alexander             Haddonfield           114-00      97-10   2 
      97-10  89-05  87-10         
 51 Pitre, Kyler                 Cherry Hill                       96-02   5 
      96-02  79-02  93-00         
 52 Brooks, Aaden                Eastern Regi          103-08      95-09   3 
      95-09  91-02  FOUL         
 53 Schmierer, David             Burlington T          105-04      95-03   3 
      86-05  88-05  95-03         
 54 Scavetta, Giuliano           Washington T           94-06      95-00   3 
      88-01  91-01  95-00         
 55 Seagreaves, Andreqw          Washington T           80-00      93-09   4 
      93-01  93-09  76-01         
 56 Ricca, Noah                  Scotch Plain          110-00      92-04   2 
      FOUL  92-04  77-03         
 57 Lawler-McDaniel, Joseph      Middlesex HS          110-00      92-03   2 
      84-00  92-03  88-02         
 58 Colon, Juan                  Camden Catho          106-10      91-05   3 
      FOUL  91-05  FOUL         
 59 Louis-Foster, Nam            Willingboro            70-05      89-09   5 
      79-02  89-09  FOUL           
 60 Martinez, Demitriyus         Penns Grove            91-06      89-00   3 
      74-00  82-08  89-00         
 60 Bivans, Gabe                 Cinnaminson            82-00      89-00   4 
      82-00  89-00  83-08          
 62 Jenter, Landon               Eastern Regi           94-01      88-09   3 
      88-09  FOUL  77-09         
 63 Robinson, Camren             Middlesex HS           78-00      85-10   4 
      85-10  FOUL  61-00         
 64 Hall, Monroe                 Pemberton To           77-01      84-04   4 
      78-11  84-04  63-04         
 65 Tagle, Raphael               Paul VI HS             94-09      83-03   3 
      61-06  83-03  76-03         
 66 MacMurray, Aidan             Eastern Regi           86-06      82-07   4 
      81-00  79-00  82-07         
 67 McBride, Bryant              Trenton Cent           88-05      80-06   4 
      68-09  80-06  FOUL           
 68 Sanders, Noah                Camden Catho           71-02      78-08   4 
      73-00  72-11  78-08         
 69 Thyne, Kenneth               Middlesex HS           85-00      76-08   4 
      67-08  73-07  76-08         
 70 George, Jered                Atlantic Cou                      76-07   5 
      65-01  66-10  76-07         
 71 Diaco, Tony                  Scotch Plain           94-00      76-06   3 
      75-02  76-06  FOUL         
 71 Murphy-Hendryx, Quantae      Burlington T                      76-06   5 
      76-06  74-02  59-06         
 73 Cordova, David               Eastern Regi           78-05      75-07   4 
      75-07  60-03  57-06           
 74 Hegamin, Quasan              Glassboro HS           61-01      75-02   5 
      75-02  67-11  66-00           
 75 Gallo, Sean                  Clayton HS             58-10      74-10   5 
      69-02  59-04  74-10         
 76 Potts, Nicholas              Middlesex HS           95-00      72-10   3 
      72-10  FOUL               
 77 Sheridan, Cooper             Burlington T           58-06      65-00   5 
      60-11  65-00  57-01         
 78 Gracia, Elio                 Atlantic Cou           77-07      64-07   4 
      63-08  FOUL  64-07           
 79 Brickle, Symir               Glassboro HS           56-04      64-05   5 
      53-02  56-04  64-05         
 80 Walters, Logan               Clearview Re                      58-11   5 
      58-11  52-07  49-11         
 81 Preihs, Colin                Cherry Hill            42-11      55-01   5 
      51-00  49-06  55-01